The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | 2:51.9593 | 2:43.7311 | - | |||
2nd | 162 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | Radon Factory Team | 2:42.8421 | 2:44.5832 | 0.852s | ||
3rd | 4 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | OnTheEdge | 3:02.01632 | 2:47.4153 | 3.684s | ||
4th | 145 | Dan WOLFE | IRL19880910 | Wolfe Racing | 2:59.73324 | 2:48.3214 | 4.590s | ||
5th | 5 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 2:46.1952 | 2:48.7805 | 5.049s | |||
6th | 6 | Rene SCHMIDT (1984) | GER19840330 | 2:58.54616 | 2:50.5186 | 6.787s | |||
7th | 157 | Dan CRITCHLOW | GBR19810204 | 2:53.6206 | 2:51.1047 | 7.373s | |||
8th | 172 | Richard LEACOCK | NZL19911203 | Mungrel Mob | 2:59.38220 | 2:51.4638 | 7.732s | ||
9th | 2 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | 2:52.5565 | 2:52.3879 | 8.656s | |||
10th | 144 | Gerard WOLFE | IRL19861024 | Wolfe Racing | 3:01.92731 | 2:52.49210 | 8.761s | ||
11th | 166 | Joseph NATION | NZL19890905 | 2:58.63617 | 2:52.78711 | 9.056s | |||
12th | 87 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | Propain | 2:54.1797 | 2:52.82112 | 9.090s | ||
13th | 82 | Tommy KIESEWETTER | GER19881108 | 2:57.17913 | 2:52.93713 | 9.206s | |||
14th | 53 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | Team Last International | 2:56.2979 | 2:53.53914 | 9.808s | ||
15th | 164 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | RSV Rederberch e.V. | 2:56.94912 | 2:53.64115 | 9.910s | ||
16th | 38 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | 11:11.298118 | 2:54.18416 | 10.453s | |||
17th | 148 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | iXS Sports Division Yeti Team | 3:00.89828 | 2:54.61817 | 10.887s | ||
18th | 105 | Daniël PRIJKEL | NED19880608 | 2:56.73411 | 2:55.66518 | 11.934s | |||
19th | 49 | Philipp BOERNER | GER19860118 | 3:42.55099 | 2:56.09519 | 12.364s | |||
20th | 57 | Fabian FADER ° | GER19920424 | SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM | 3:04.39343 | 2:56.10420 | 12.373s | ||
21st | 59 | Sebastian FICKEL | GER19850504 | 3:05.78251 | 2:56.44121 | 12.710s | |||
22nd | 175 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | 2:58.92518 | 2:56.96022 | 13.229s | |||
23rd | 101 | Philipp METZGER | GER19900626 | Wurzelpassage Eppelheim | 3:02.04133 | 2:57.09023 | 13.359s | ||
24th | 56 | Wolfgang EYSHOLDT | GER19910613 | 3:01.38630 | 2:57.45924 | 13.728s | |||
25th | 7 | Falco RUPPERT | GER19841120 | ceednow.com / two-fast.de | 3:05.63349 | 2:57.80725 | 14.076s | ||
26th | 146 | Marvin LENZ | GER19891231 | Broductions | 3:27.59494 | 2:57.93426 | 14.203s | ||
27th | 48 | Birk BERGHAEUSER | GER19901102 | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 3:02.57837 | 2:58.44027 | 14.709s | ||
28th | 124 | Kevin SCHRAMM | GER19901018 | 3:12.64570 | 2:59.10828 | 15.377s | |||
29th | 176 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | 3:05.17348 | 2:59.36229 | 15.631s | |||
30th | 178 | Daniel VOGT | GER19860710 | Last Bikes / Renz Radsport | 3:04.74145 | 2:59.54530 | 15.814s | ||
31st | 39 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | singletrackbikeparts | 3:02.05734 | 2:59.54831 | 15.817s | ||
32nd | 8 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | 2:59.95325 | 2:59.67732 | 15.946s | |||
33rd | 9 | Gernot RUPPERT | GER19900417 | ceednow.com / two-fast.de | 2:57.89815 | 2:59.70633 | 15.975s | ||
34th | 51 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° | GER19930720 | Zonenschein Fly Factory | 3:04.84246 | 2:59.83034 | 16.099s | ||
35th | 62 | Fabio GANGI ° | ITA19921201 | TEAM RUDEL | 3:03.12340 | 3:00.56435 | 16.833s | ||
36th | 55 | Cal DEW ° | GBR19920619 | 3:01.10529 | 3:00.70036 | 16.969s | |||
37th | 102 | Christian MÜLLER (1981) | GER19811226 | 2:56.61910 | 3:00.81437 | 17.083s | |||
38th | 76 | Daniel JAHN | GER19820106 | Conti Nicolai Team | 2:59.36619 | 3:00.82338 | 17.092s | ||
39th | 155 | Johannes SÜTTER | GER19900909 | Propain | 3:02.10735 | 3:00.84239 | 17.111s | ||
40th | 151 | Benjamin OLUOCH | GER19911031 | Quadsad.de | 3:05.75950 | 3:01.12740 | 17.396s | ||
41st | 127 | Jan SMETANA ° | GER19930813 | Bruchpilotracing | 3:21.63090 | 3:01.91841 | 18.187s | ||
42nd | 168 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER ° | GER19920214 | 3:08.59861 | 3:01.95042 | 18.219s | |||
43rd | 125 | Ralf SCHUPP | GER19811125 | Dirt Stylers | 3:24.18192 | 3:02.09543 | 18.364s | ||
44th | 135 | Christian VOIGT | GER19830310 | Last Bikes | 3:04.87747 | 3:02.37244 | 18.641s | ||
45th | 129 | Mario STEINER | GER19890415 | steiner-racing.de | 3:04.69244 | 3:02.46545 | 18.734s | ||
46th | 104 | Benjamin PRESCHER | GER19900227 | 3:06.97655 | 3:02.47946 | 18.748s | |||
47th | 158 | James HUGHES (vet) | GBR19790814 | 3:03.69142 | 3:02.67147 | 18.940s | |||
48th | 71 | John HOLBROOK | GBR19850618 | Hbrook Racing K9 | 3:08.37258 | 3:03.18348 | 19.452s | ||
49th | 86 | Mario KOCH | GER19850402 | Bench / Funn / Last Bikes | 3:02.42436 | 3:03.22749 | 19.496s | ||
50th | 134 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | singletrackbikeparts | 2:55.3248 | 3:03.63750 | 19.906s | ||
51st | 91 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:06.93154 | 3:03.96751 | 20.236s | ||
52nd | 111 | Hermes SCHADE | GER19871210 | MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized | 3:33.58397 | 3:03.99552 | 20.264s | ||
53rd | 181 | Robin MÖLDERS | GER19830308 | Bike Ride | 3:08.41559 | 3:04.16353 | 20.432s | ||
54th | 120 | Simon SCHNEIDER (1989) | GER19890819 | BikeSport Rittershausen | 3:03.16241 | 3:04.34354 | 20.612s | ||
55th | 47 | Oliver BERGER ° | GER19930917 | Trek international Eberhardt | 3:13.61574 | 3:04.88055 | 21.149s | ||
56th | 165 | Mark BALBIERER ° | GER19920713 | 3:07.86557 | 3:05.19356 | 21.462s | |||
57th | 138 | Karsten WEGERHOFF | GER19861010 | POWER-FLOWER | 3:08.93362 | 3:05.29157 | 21.560s | ||
58th | 142 | Felix WUNDERLICH | GER19871121 | Trek Bicycle Store Munich | 8:27.058114 | 3:05.67858 | 21.947s | ||
59th | 115 | Martin SCHLEISING | GER19820420 | 3:14.64176 | 3:06.55359 | 22.822s | |||
60th | 183 | Malte STÖHR ° | GER19921121 | TV Dorf Erbach | 3:13.57373 | 3:06.57160 | 22.840s | ||
61st | 132 | Martial TAPE | GER19830909 | Dirt Stylers.de | 2:59.62923 | 3:06.89661 | 23.165s | ||
62nd | 67 | Fabian HEIM ° | GER19920715 | Team Last International | 3:00.16626 | 3:07.26962 | 23.538s | ||
63rd | 75 | Christoph ISECKE | GER19910806 | TREK-Radscheune | 3:08.58560 | 3:07.78963 | 24.058s | ||
64th | 64 | André GÜNTHER | GER19820601 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 3:22.20791 | 3:07.98964 | 24.258s | ||
65th | 139 | Matthias WERNER | GER19840910 | Team Vodkawasser / TSV Eifa 1992 | 3:07.13756 | 3:08.10565 | 24.374s | ||
66th | 60 | Simon FINKEL | GER19820914 | 3:11.52667 | 3:08.35366 | 24.622s | |||
67th | 118 | Julian SCHMIDT (1992) ° | GER19920703 | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V | 3:20.45687 | 3:09.07067 | 25.339s | ||
68th | 184 | Dominik GLADEN | GER19901217 | 3:35.08198 | 3:09.43368 | 25.702s | |||
69th | 78 | Sebastian JENSEN ° | DEN19931014 | 222Racing | 3:43.433100 | 3:09.46969 | 25.738s | ||
70th | 113 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | 3:13.31572 | 3:10.01970 | 26.288s | |||
71st | 96 | Jonas LINNEMANN ° | GER19920115 | TEAM RUDEL | 3:06.68053 | 3:10.12271 | 26.391s | ||
72nd | 68 | Felix HERDZINA | GER19870715 | 3:09.51363 | 3:10.12872 | 26.397s | |||
73rd | 147 | Thibaut DEBRABANDERE ° | BEL19930325 | Seasonality-Rockstar | 3:16.35078 | 3:10.72773 | 26.996s | ||
74th | 80 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | Conti-Nicolai | 3:18.35383 | 3:10.93374 | 27.202s | ||
75th | 114 | Henning SCHIPPER | GER19840215 | 3:13.29971 | 3:11.53575 | 27.804s | |||
76th | 90 | Max KRUSE ° | GER19920915 | 4:07.239106 | 3:12.38976 | 28.658s | |||
77th | 98 | Merlin LOTZ ° | GER19920416 | crosscan Rac / LAST- Bikes Int. | 3:16.46579 | 3:12.67877 | 28.947s | ||
78th | 185 | Johannes HAEGELE | GER19860104 | Rosenbühl | 3:15.05977 | 3:12.79978 | 29.068s | ||
79th | 112 | Dennis SCHEFFER | GER19840403 | Crosscan Racing Team | 3:29.99196 | 3:13.26379 | 29.532s | ||
80th | 169 | Orlando SARIOGLOU | GRE19830224 | Giant / Royal | 3:02.64638 | 3:13.61180 | 29.880s | ||
81st | 89 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | 9:24.726115 | 3:13.86881 | 30.137s | |||
82nd | 95 | Fabian LINNE | GER19890823 | 3:12.25669 | 3:14.00982 | 30.278s | |||
83rd | 160 | George SIMONS | GBR19911108 | 3:17.82582 | 3:14.12583 | 30.394s | |||
84th | 92 | David KYNASTON ° | GBR19930921 | 3:10.19565 | 3:14.66284 | 30.931s | |||
85th | 141 | Robin WOELLNER | GER19860911 | 3:13.67675 | 3:14.89285 | 31.161s | |||
86th | 45 | Mauricio BAUMANN ° | GER19920601 | 4:44.445112 | 3:15.38886 | 31.657s | |||
87th | 163 | Julian GERHARDT | GER19901116 | 3:20.67988 | 3:16.33587 | 32.604s | |||
88th | 171 | Johannes SCHORR ° | GER19930623 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:18.75884 | 3:16.88888 | 33.157s | ||
89th | 119 | Lukas SCHMITZ | GER19860723 | 3:19.38086 | 3:17.05689 | 33.325s | |||
90th | 150 | André WACKENHUT | GER19891003 | Solid Bikes | 3:49.791102 | 3:17.09590 | 33.364s | ||
91st | 79 | Marc JERSCH | GER19851104 | Team Eldorado Kulmbach | 3:16.96880 | 3:17.11091 | 33.379s | ||
92nd | 149 | Lutz WEBER ° | SUI19921204 | iXS Sports Division Yeti Team | 2:59.56921 | 3:17.98792 | 34.256s | ||
93rd | 140 | Niclas WICHT | GER19860102 | Cdrei Flow Team | 10:14.418117 | 3:19.21693 | 35.485s | ||
94th | 42 | Bo ANDERSEN | DEN19810203 | 222Racing | 3:50.465103 | 3:22.85994 | 39.128s | ||
95th | 93 | Dominic LAND | GER19871210 | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:19.06985 | 3:24.36095 | 40.629s | ||
96th | 143 | Adrian WEBER (1992) ° | GER19920121 | TSV Rittershausen e.V. | 3:29.17995 | 3:24.49196 | 40.760s | ||
97th | 94 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | No6Pack | 4:22.348110 | 3:25.50697 | 41.775s | ||
98th | 130 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | 3:21.02189 | 3:26.60498 | 42.873s | |||
99th | 97 | Lukas LITZ ° | GER19921005 | 3:45.401101 | 3:28.80999 | 45.078s | |||
100th | 81 | Andreas KAUFHOLD | GER19851114 | 4:05.415105 | 3:31.482100 | 47.751s | |||
101st | 70 | Simon HEUẞNER ° | GER19920311 | Team Last International | 5:39.151113 | 3:34.226101 | 50.495s | ||
102nd | 50 | Andre BROSAM | GER19810629 | 3:53.747104 | 3:34.447102 | 50.716s | |||
103rd | 159 | Maximilian NEUBECKER | GER19890413 | Rad-i-o Racing | 9:36.562116 | 3:34.591103 | 50.860s | ||
104th | 41 | Jelmer AESCHLIMANN ° | SUI19920731 | Bergamont / Velo-Franz | 3:00.56127 | 3:42.836104 | 59.105s | ||
105th | 122 | Sebastian SCHOBER | GER19910206 | 4:21.001108 | 3:44.623105 | 1:00.892 | |||
106th | 173 | Sebastian GERK | GER19881202 | Wheels o / Xrida.com / Zonenschein | 4:33.665111 | 3:46.699106 | 1:02.968 | ||
107th | 58 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL ° | GER19930819 | TSV Rittershausen | 4:15.661107 | 3:49.904107 | 1:06.173 | ||
108th | 84 | Pascal KLEHR | GER19910413 | Soulrider e.V | 3:27.19993 | 3:50.190108 | 1:06.459 | ||
109th | 10 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | 2:57.18614 | 3:50.257109 | 1:06.526 | |||
121 | Michael SCHNELL | GER19830501 | Zonenschein | 2:59.57822 | DNF | ||||
186 | Janik FILTER | GER19881218 | 3:06.51252 | DNF | |||||
156 | Marcus NEUMANN (1987) | GER19870609 | No6Pack | 3:09.74064 | DNF | ||||
136 | Daniel VON KOSSAK GLOWCZEWSKI ° | GER19930213 | Dirt Stylers | 3:11.71668 | DNF | ||||
187 | Markus JENTSCH | GER19810205 | SC GERHAUSEN | 3:17.75681 | DNF | ||||
40 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | 2:52.2204 | DNS | |||||
77 | Owain JAMES | GBR19890128 | 3:03.04139 | DNS | |||||
154 | Ruben TORENBEEK | NED19890704 | 3:10.38566 | DNS | |||||
43 | Sebastian ARTELT | GER19870614 | 4:21.726109 | DNS | |||||
54 | Arne DEHN | GER19881026 | Cdrei Flow Team | DNF | DNS | ||||
177 | Felix DIEHL | GER19910827 | Amok Racing | DNS | |||||
65 | Florian HACHMANN | GER19860328 | Cdrei Flow Team | DNS | |||||
66 | Matthias HASTREITER | GER19870621 | Treibjagd Racing | DNS | |||||
69 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | Team Rose | DNS | |||||
72 | Andreas HOLD | GER19860706 | DNS | ||||||
179 | Peter SAUERER | GER19880113 | Treibjagd Racing | DNS | |||||
131 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | ASC 09 Dortmund | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247 | Stefan BECK | 3:04.2022 | 3:03.6471 | - | ||||
2nd | 201 | Matthias WENGENROTH | Skoda Pabst Racing | 3:17.12417 | 3:05.8032 | 2.156s | |||
3rd | 383 | Benjamin PEER | Team Radioaktiv | 3:15.22415 | 3:06.3143 | 2.667s | |||
4th | 290 | Daniel GAM | 3:05.8734 | 3:06.3344 | 2.687s | ||||
5th | 435 | Pascal SUKUP | Amok Racing | 3:21.49531 | 3:07.2815 | 3.634s | |||
6th | 203 | Kevin BRABENDER | 3:23.57636 | 3:07.4636 | 3.816s | ||||
7th | 341 | Martin KUHN | 3:08.3266 | 3:07.6187 | 3.971s | ||||
8th | 254 | Felix BRAUN | 3:20.89928 | 3:08.9618 | 5.314s | ||||
9th | 445 | Tassilo VALTINK | Rosstrappen Downhill | 3:19.33624 | 3:09.0379 | 5.390s | |||
10th | 322 | Björn JUSTUS | 3:04.4013 | 3:09.77210 | 6.125s | ||||
11th | 206 | Alexander STOETZEL | 3:32.68357 | 3:10.01811 | 6.371s | ||||
12th | 411 | Markus SCHLEGEL | 4:09.45196 | 3:10.12712 | 6.480s | ||||
13th | 497 | Patrick BOXBERGER | Lütterz25 | 3:26.59343 | 3:11.27013 | 7.623s | |||
14th | 289 | Sebastian GALLERY | BIKE N STYLE | 3:11.3407 | 3:11.62214 | 7.975s | |||
15th | 330 | Lars KLEUTERS | 3:18.11021 | 3:11.89015 | 8.243s | ||||
16th | 372 | Maarten MUSELAERS | Stappenbelt-Specialized | 3:21.63032 | 3:12.52416 | 8.877s | |||
17th | 488 | Marco ANTESBERGER | GeVas Racing | 3:16.17116 | 3:12.68417 | 9.037s | |||
18th | 494 | Jens STEINSBERGER | 3:21.38030 | 3:13.12918 | 9.482s | ||||
19th | 412 | Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 9:14.164114 | 3:13.14019 | 9.493s | |||
20th | 366 | Jens MOELLER | 3:26.98345 | 3:14.30220 | 10.655s | ||||
21st | 268 | Pieter DIJK | 3:17.12417 | 3:15.09421 | 11.447s | ||||
22nd | 348 | Florian LENHART | Conti-Nicolai | 3:21.76833 | 3:15.28922 | 11.642s | |||
23rd | 416 | Lennart SCHMIDT (1990) | Amok Racing | 3:19.58225 | 3:15.67823 | 12.031s | |||
24th | 305 | Marvin STEINWENDER | Team Kaktus | 3:18.31922 | 3:16.38024 | 12.733s | |||
25th | 208 | Christian HEILWAGEN | Rad-I-O-Racing, WSV Oberhof | 3:23.30635 | 3:16.64925 | 13.002s | |||
26th | 406 | Sebastian SACHSSE | Bike N'Style Racing | 3:28.69548 | 3:17.11326 | 13.466s | |||
27th | 209 | Steven TRIESCH | Bikesport Rittershausen ev | 3:19.04823 | 3:17.29527 | 13.648s | |||
28th | 204 | Pascal SCHEER | 3:03.0101 | 3:17.72128 | 14.074s | ||||
29th | 259 | Frank BUNZEL | 3:28.93949 | 3:17.74029 | 14.093s | ||||
30th | 263 | Markus DAESCH | 3:39.40171 | 3:17.83730 | 14.190s | ||||
31st | 329 | Franz KLETT | 3:27.84546 | 3:17.93831 | 14.291s | ||||
32nd | 459 | Claus WIEDENBRUEGGE | 3:17.71020 | 3:19.85832 | 16.211s | ||||
33rd | 462 | Dennis WIRTH | 3:34.73563 | 3:20.74233 | 17.095s | ||||
34th | 261 | Bene CHARLIER | 3:31.03954 | 3:20.86434 | 17.217s | ||||
35th | 485 | Thomas HECHLER | 3:15.14214 | 3:22.34835 | 18.701s | ||||
36th | 464 | Kevin WOLTER | MAXXIS - MG Sport | 3:14.99013 | 3:22.37736 | 18.730s | |||
37th | 344 | Kuba LANGE | 3:25.55939 | 3:22.41937 | 18.772s | ||||
38th | 467 | Marcel ZEPMEISEL | 3:44.81579 | 3:23.15538 | 19.508s | ||||
39th | 500 | Daniel WOHLFAHRT | Crosscan Racing Team | 3:30.13251 | 3:23.20839 | 19.561s | |||
40th | 446 | Lars VEENSTRA | Stappenbelt-Specialized | 3:25.75040 | 3:23.54140 | 19.894s | |||
41st | 399 | Sting ROEFS | 3:20.67927 | 3:23.65841 | 20.011s | ||||
42nd | 423 | Sebastian STREHL | 3:12.94510 | 3:24.45742 | 20.810s | ||||
43rd | 489 | Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER | BikeSport Rittershausen | 3:17.57919 | 3:24.51943 | 20.872s | |||
44th | 437 | Julian TERPE | 3:30.69553 | 3:24.60644 | 20.959s | ||||
45th | 473 | Moritz WALTER | BikeSport Rittershausen | 6:14.371113 | 3:25.14045 | 21.493s | |||
46th | 421 | Björn SIMON | Amok Racing | 3:34.50461 | 3:25.35146 | 21.704s | |||
47th | 490 | Georg SCHÖNFELDER | Fleshair | 3:06.2915 | 3:25.60747 | 21.960s | |||
48th | 356 | Jakob MADSEN | 3:24.23037 | 3:25.73448 | 22.087s | ||||
49th | 324 | Stefan KERS | Speedfreeks Racing | 4:13.915101 | 3:27.60649 | 23.959s | |||
50th | 478 | Philipp PERSCH | Strålande2010 Factory Racing T | 3:29.94550 | 3:30.06250 | 26.415s | |||
51st | 243 | Jan Marco BAUMEISTER | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:38.25169 | 3:30.24451 | 26.597s | |||
52nd | 397 | Lars Manuel RINN | Wheels over Frankfurt e.V. | 3:27.96547 | 3:30.59252 | 26.945s | |||
53rd | 379 | Timm OBERMANN | 3:14.37012 | 3:30.86853 | 27.221s | ||||
54th | 471 | Stefan BAUDISCH | 3:34.62062 | 3:31.07154 | 27.424s | ||||
55th | 404 | Andreas RUDOLPH | 3:53.07284 | 3:31.80155 | 28.154s | ||||
56th | 298 | Thorsten GROSS | 3:32.13855 | 3:32.32356 | 28.676s | ||||
57th | 248 | Jack BENNETT | 3:32.95858 | 3:32.60757 | 28.960s | ||||
58th | 457 | Timo WERMTER | 3:34.30459 | 3:33.27458 | 29.627s | ||||
59th | 349 | Denny LISCHKE | 3:32.35256 | 3:34.32259 | 30.675s | ||||
60th | 498 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | No6Pack | 3:44.06877 | 3:34.54060 | 30.893s | |||
61st | 378 | Björn NYNS | 3:42.49573 | 3:34.90861 | 31.261s | ||||
62nd | 335 | Christian KÖNIG | 3:26.53642 | 3:36.13162 | 32.484s | ||||
63rd | 304 | Marvin HACKENBROICH | 3:44.08478 | 3:36.30463 | 32.657s | ||||
64th | 384 | Yannic PETERS | 3:30.25952 | 3:36.54764 | 32.900s | ||||
65th | 501 | Christian GROẞE | Lowbiker Freeride Team | 3:43.94676 | 3:37.21265 | 33.565s | |||
66th | 238 | Felix ALBRECHT | RACE FACTORY | 3:52.70283 | 3:37.62066 | 33.973s | |||
67th | 413 | Daniel SCHLEUSSING | Biker & Boarder | 3:36.22466 | 3:37.84567 | 34.198s | |||
68th | 380 | Bastian PACK | 3:43.20874 | 3:37.88468 | 34.237s | ||||
69th | 207 | Don-Sebastian BUDDE | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 4:22.260106 | 3:38.82569 | 35.178s | |||
70th | 318 | Ben HUBER | 3:37.37768 | 3:39.25870 | 35.611s | ||||
71st | 244 | Simon BAUMGARTNER | Romos Racing Team / Skunk Crew | 3:35.04265 | 3:40.00671 | 36.359s | |||
72nd | 398 | Sebastian RÖCKEL | MTBVD | 3:51.46981 | 3:41.80472 | 38.157s | |||
73rd | 482 | Martin LINDAUER | 4:16.674105 | 3:41.82173 | 38.174s | ||||
74th | 327 | Maximilian KLAUER | DHC Werningshausen | 3:48.63680 | 3:42.96274 | 39.315s | |||
75th | 453 | Julian WEICH | 3:39.21270 | 3:43.78375 | 40.136s | ||||
76th | 433 | Michael STÜCHER | Team Extreme | 3:52.52382 | 3:44.23676 | 40.589s | |||
77th | 342 | Josef KURZ | Team freesmile.de | 3:57.80689 | 3:44.72477 | 41.077s | |||
78th | 358 | Florian MARTIN | Loco Motion Sports | 3:58.13790 | 3:45.00678 | 41.359s | |||
79th | 255 | Alexander BUCHMANN | 3:41.84372 | 3:46.45479 | 42.807s | ||||
80th | 350 | Christoph LOEFFLER | Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:16.129103 | 3:46.85280 | 43.205s | |||
81st | 340 | Johannes KÜNNE | Bike Bauer / VULKATECH | 3:43.27775 | 3:47.51481 | 43.867s | |||
82nd | 441 | Tim Frederik UFER | 3:12.8769 | 3:47.84282 | 44.195s | ||||
83rd | 361 | Adrian METZGEN | 3:57.06186 | 3:48.17183 | 44.524s | ||||
84th | 477 | Richard KING | Radl - Laden Bayreuth | 4:22.334107 | 3:48.25784 | 44.610s | |||
85th | 474 | Jannik SCHÄFER | BikeSport Rittershausen | 3:11.7208 | 3:48.94185 | 45.294s | |||
86th | 393 | Steffen REIMANN | RACE FACTORY | 4:22.915108 | 3:50.33886 | 46.691s | |||
87th | 332 | Benjamin KLOSE | Maxxis MG-Sport / ride-FX | 4:14.435102 | 3:58.58787 | 54.940s | |||
88th | 306 | Simon HECKER | 3:57.30288 | 3:59.17188 | 55.524s | ||||
89th | 260 | Florian CAPPEL | MTBVD | 3:24.60538 | 4:01.90889 | 58.261s | |||
90th | 312 | Lars HESSLAND | DHC Werningshausen | 4:02.85793 | 4:06.39690 | 1:02.749 | |||
91st | 241 | Holger BARZ | Mufflon-Racing | 3:59.16491 | 4:07.28391 | 1:03.636 | |||
92nd | 262 | Christian CRAMER | Loco Motion Sports | 4:27.831110 | 4:15.06292 | 1:11.415 | |||
93rd | 483 | Sander OUWERKERK | 4:04.82594 | 4:15.32893 | 1:11.681 | ||||
94th | 283 | Felix FRANK | Loco Motion Sports | 4:09.97799 | 4:19.57394 | 1:15.926 | |||
95th | 242 | Dominik BASZCZOK | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V. | 4:16.352104 | 4:24.86695 | 1:21.219 | |||
96th | 409 | Tobias SCHAEFER | 4:09.90398 | 4:38.94096 | 1:35.293 | ||||
97th | 417 | Daniel SCHNEIDER (1985) | 4:46.647111 | 4:44.91397 | 1:41.266 | ||||
98th | 363 | Jens MILLER | 3:13.76711 | 5:09.59498 | 2:05.947 | ||||
99th | 202 | Matthias JANSEN | 3:22.63334 | 7:00.73899 | 3:57.091 | ||||
429 | Michael STEINMETZ | 3:26.37041 | DNF | ||||||
265 | Carsten DICKMANN | Drecksau Racing | 4:01.74292 | DNF | |||||
274 | Marcel ELSÄẞER | Haico Racing | 3:20.08826 | DSQ | |||||
334 | Fabian KOCH | 3:21.04529 | DNS | ||||||
313 | Christoph HINCKEL | 3:26.64844 | DNS | ||||||
443 | Marcus UNGER | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 3:34.49260 | DNS | |||||
314 | Philipp HOBELSBERGER | 3:34.83864 | DNS | ||||||
466 | Fabian WURM | Romo`s Racing Team | 3:36.86567 | DNS | |||||
426 | Timo STECK | Haico Racing | 3:53.22185 | DNS | |||||
271 | Florian DREYER | RACE FACTORY | 3:57.20887 | DNS | |||||
369 | Fabian MOSCH | Fahrrad E / Trek International | 4:07.48395 | DNS | |||||
392 | Max REICHL | Westwood-Racing | 4:09.65697 | DNS | |||||
252 | Tobias BOERDER | Westwood-Racing | 4:12.006100 | DNS | |||||
422 | Dominik SIMON (1990) | Amok Racing | 4:25.750109 | DNS | |||||
267 | Tim DIETMANN | 4:48.259112 | DNS | ||||||
468 | Daniel BASTIAN | bikesport -rittershausen.ev | DNF | DNS | |||||
249 | Martijn BERENSCHOT | DNS | |||||||
345 | Oliver LANGE | DNS | |||||||
346 | Christopher LAUMANNS | DNS | |||||||
359 | Wladimir MATWEEW | Amok Racing | DNS | ||||||
407 | Christoph SANDER | DNS | |||||||
420 | Sven SENTPALI | Xrida.com | DNS | ||||||
210 | Jan WEGNER | DNS | |||||||
460 | Robert WILLMES | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 223 | Carsten GECK | 3:15.9561 | 3:11.3941 | - | ||||
2nd | 245 | Marco BEBA | 3:27.40410 | 3:11.6442 | 0.250s | ||||
3rd | 222 | Dennis KORTENOEVEN | 3:17.7143 | 3:12.7283 | 1.334s | ||||
4th | 373 | Sven NADROWITZ | nadrowitz Forst und Garten | 3:26.0449 | 3:14.1514 | 2.757s | |||
5th | 487 | Christoph EICHINGER | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 3:18.2664 | 3:18.4115 | 7.017s | |||
6th | 269 | Oliver DÖPPER | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:23.2737 | 3:19.7406 | 8.346s | |||
7th | 415 | Ralf SCHMEDDING | Bike Bauer / VULKATECH | 3:22.0225 | 3:21.5097 | 10.115s | |||
8th | 226 | Mike WUTZLER | 3:37.13521 | 3:24.4528 | 13.058s | ||||
9th | 224 | Christian HEES (1980) | 3:22.1706 | 3:25.3809 | 13.986s | ||||
10th | 309 | Erik HENNES | 4:00.80139 | 3:26.20210 | 14.808s | ||||
11th | 229 | Josef WENGE | Gaswolke Köln | 3:36.28819 | 3:26.66511 | 15.271s | |||
12th | 227 | Roberto DIESEL | Mudfreaks | 3:25.6758 | 3:26.67112 | 15.277s | |||
13th | 479 | Andreas WICK | Flashair | 3:31.07412 | 3:27.00413 | 15.610s | |||
14th | 428 | Thomas STEINKAMP | Roach RacingTeam | 3:34.28717 | 3:27.36914 | 15.975s | |||
15th | 388 | Peter PROESTEL | Dirt Stylers e.V. | 3:33.63115 | 3:27.75015 | 16.356s | |||
16th | 448 | Bart VLAANDEREN | Badgasten | 3:36.57920 | 3:29.08816 | 17.694s | |||
17th | 368 | Frank MORSCH | no panic RT | 3:40.08524 | 3:30.21017 | 18.816s | |||
18th | 230 | Heiko NICKEL | 3:32.12913 | 3:32.61218 | 21.218s | ||||
19th | 221 | Jaco HESSE | Canfield Brothers Europe Racin | 3:34.86818 | 3:34.04219 | 22.648s | |||
20th | 410 | Dennis SCHEUER | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 3:48.07329 | 3:38.65020 | 27.256s | |||
21st | 307 | Martin HEIMBACH | 3:51.07333 | 3:39.24521 | 27.851s | ||||
22nd | 288 | Soeren FUCHS | BIKE´N STYLE | 3:51.60634 | 3:39.28122 | 27.887s | |||
23rd | 239 | Oliver ASBACH | 4:01.26641 | 3:40.26823 | 28.874s | ||||
24th | 492 | Falco MILLE | BikeSport Ritteshausen | 3:45.02626 | 3:41.50724 | 30.113s | |||
25th | 277 | Jakob FALKOWSKI | 3:41.29825 | 3:44.31625 | 32.922s | ||||
26th | 362 | Johannes MEYER | SCW-MTB | 3:32.76714 | 3:44.80626 | 33.412s | |||
27th | 463 | Oliver WITTENBECHER | 4:07.70048 | 3:45.04727 | 33.653s | ||||
28th | 228 | Roy HONEBEEKE | 3:34.26216 | 3:45.49728 | 34.103s | ||||
29th | 319 | Andreas HUNGER | 3:47.28628 | 3:46.09729 | 34.703s | ||||
30th | 354 | Christian LYNÆS | 222Racing | 3:57.82437 | 3:48.79330 | 37.399s | |||
31st | 251 | Christian BLEYER | 3:49.36531 | 3:54.46831 | 43.074s | ||||
32nd | 250 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | Giant / JWF Fahrradhandel Köln | 3:57.76536 | 3:56.36832 | 44.974s | |||
33rd | 455 | Robert WELKER | 4:05.70746 | 3:59.49733 | 48.103s | ||||
34th | 408 | Sven SAWATZKI | TuS Hüsten | 4:02.78543 | 4:00.38134 | 48.987s | |||
35th | 395 | Thorsten RIECKE | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:02.03042 | 4:00.99535 | 49.601s | |||
36th | 316 | Tobias HOLZ | 4:12.18251 | 4:01.81736 | 50.423s | ||||
37th | 430 | Sven STEITZ | Bike-Sport Rittershausen e.v. | 4:10.90049 | 4:03.90737 | 52.513s | |||
38th | 403 | Andreas ROTH | 3:59.91738 | 4:05.63038 | 54.236s | ||||
39th | 282 | Frank FINGER | 4:19.23252 | 4:06.39039 | 54.996s | ||||
40th | 386 | Marco POEHLER | 3:49.61832 | 4:12.24240 | 1:00.848 | ||||
41st | 301 | Uwe GROSSHENNIG | RACE FACTORY | 4:28.35455 | 4:13.07841 | 1:01.684 | |||
42nd | 279 | Sascha FELIX | 4:30.20656 | 4:19.28942 | 1:07.895 | ||||
43rd | 284 | Frank Rene BIVER | 4:25.51553 | 4:21.38543 | 1:09.991 | ||||
44th | 444 | Daniel URBAN | 3:53.81135 | 4:28.33144 | 1:16.937 | ||||
45th | 246 | Thorsten BECHMANN | 4:36.24357 | 4:33.37145 | 1:21.977 | ||||
46th | 303 | Michael GRÜBER | 4:27.10754 | 4:50.63046 | 1:39.236 | ||||
225 | Oliver LUSTENBERGER | 3:30.51811 | DNF | ||||||
266 | Bernd DIETERICH | 4:01.18440 | DNF | ||||||
385 | Sven PFEIFFER | Bike Bauer / VULKATECH | 3:16.9622 | DNS | |||||
371 | Patrick MUELLER | 3:37.27022 | DNS | ||||||
351 | Thorsten LORKE | 3:37.41323 | DNS | ||||||
315 | Marcus HOCHHEIMER | 3:45.31927 | DNS | ||||||
299 | Norman GROẞ | Guided Missiles | 3:48.48630 | DNS | |||||
367 | Damian MOLODYNSKI | Turbo Monkeys | 4:03.32044 | DNS | |||||
456 | Mike WENTE | RACE FACTORY | 4:04.81545 | DNS | |||||
253 | Spartakus BRAUCKMANN | 4:06.11247 | DNS | ||||||
347 | Dirk LEENAARTS | 4:11.15050 | DNS | ||||||
295 | Sven GOLOMBOWSKI | Bike-Sport Rittershausen e.v. | 5:10.42358 | DNS | |||||
293 | Michael GOEBEL | 14:50.41259 | DNS | ||||||
484 | Martin DONAT | MTB Rider Mag | DNS | ||||||
272 | Mark DUSEL | bike-area-cologne | DNS | ||||||
276 | Matthias FABER | DNS | |||||||
481 | Mario FREISINGER | DNS | |||||||
294 | Markus GOETZKE | DNS | |||||||
297 | Jens GRONERT | DNS | |||||||
339 | Benjamin KUCKARTZ | DNS | |||||||
425 | Hubertus STAAKE | Team BERGAMONT | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Nicolas MATHIEU | BEL19940216 | 3:04.9241 | 2:58.4571 | - | |||
2nd | 33 | Julian HIBBEN | GER19950124 | DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes | 3:16.9572 | 3:12.1962 | 13.739s | ||
3rd | 35 | Michael O'BRIEN (ret.) | GBR19940718 | Hbrook Racing K9 | 3:35.5885 | 3:12.6203 | 14.163s | ||
4th | 37 | Lutz STAAKE | GER19941201 | Team BERGAMONT | 3:23.8873 | 3:18.0574 | 19.600s | ||
5th | 32 | Maurice MUTSCHKE | GER19940428 | Heiko´s Radschuppen | 3:46.3186 | 3:25.6295 | 27.172s | ||
6th | 34 | Jan BERKENKOPF | GER19950404 | JWF Fahrradhandel Giant | 3:29.0604 | 3:32.2736 | 33.816s | ||
36 | Finn MEYER | GER19950822 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 469 | Jan FEYSER | 3:09.2522 | 3:06.1861 | - | ||||
2nd | 211 | Thomas DUEBER | 3:07.9001 | 3:06.3932 | 0.207s | ||||
3rd | 499 | Tom BERSSELAAR | 3:29.45027 | 3:08.4593 | 2.273s | ||||
4th | 352 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | 3:13.8505 | 3:10.1984 | 4.012s | ||||
5th | 451 | Janik WEBER | Dirt Stylers | 3:18.69010 | 3:11.4925 | 5.306s | |||
6th | 439 | Yannik THOMAS | 3:24.40520 | 3:11.6956 | 5.509s | ||||
7th | 214 | Daniel STOETZEL | 3:29.28125 | 3:13.7797 | 7.593s | ||||
8th | 218 | Pascal HEIDT | 3:18.98911 | 3:14.3258 | 8.139s | ||||
9th | 357 | Nils MALO | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V. | 3:17.5547 | 3:14.4749 | 8.288s | |||
10th | 212 | Timo SCHUETZ | 3:13.4414 | 3:14.70010 | 8.514s | ||||
11th | 486 | Björn BOLL | ride-FX | 3:19.31812 | 3:15.03611 | 8.850s | |||
12th | 405 | Louis SABOTTKE | 3:29.37826 | 3:15.14012 | 8.954s | ||||
13th | 220 | Patrick WOLFF | HyperActive | 3:21.11314 | 3:15.87913 | 9.693s | |||
14th | 280 | Matthias FENKE | TEAM ROTWILD | 3:29.67828 | 3:16.63214 | 10.446s | |||
15th | 217 | Oliver TROMMLER | 3:23.73718 | 3:17.20015 | 11.014s | ||||
16th | 216 | Nico ORTH | Florian C. XC Racing | 3:19.90913 | 3:17.76116 | 11.575s | |||
17th | 213 | Tobias WOLTER | 3:21.14615 | 3:18.00617 | 11.820s | ||||
18th | 454 | Kevin WEINZ | 3:17.9148 | 3:19.07518 | 12.889s | ||||
19th | 431 | Matthias STENZEL | 3:39.30739 | 3:19.10319 | 12.917s | ||||
20th | 337 | Thomas KOLB | 3:24.47922 | 3:20.06720 | 13.881s | ||||
21st | 219 | Stefan HANNAPPEL | 3:23.79519 | 3:20.20221 | 14.016s | ||||
22nd | 450 | Marc WACHT | Ram 3 | 3:24.47021 | 3:21.20222 | 15.016s | |||
23rd | 472 | Tim DREXLER | EVS / Kona / Oneal Monster Energy | 3:21.52316 | 3:23.64223 | 17.456s | |||
24th | 476 | Florian KULIKE | Radl - Laden Bayreuth | 3:25.76623 | 3:23.66624 | 17.480s | |||
25th | 364 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 3:23.51117 | 3:23.67425 | 17.488s | |||
26th | 264 | Bastian DANZER | 3:26.12024 | 3:24.86026 | 18.674s | ||||
27th | 285 | Marcell FREY | 26 Inches | 5:12.63867 | 3:26.13827 | 19.952s | |||
28th | 396 | Marcel RINDER | 3:31.25929 | 3:27.06228 | 20.876s | ||||
29th | 458 | Henrik WERSEL | 3:38.31036 | 3:28.29729 | 22.111s | ||||
30th | 434 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | Rad-i-o Racing | 3:46.04843 | 3:32.48130 | 26.295s | |||
31st | 240 | Lucas BADER | 3:16.5926 | 3:33.76231 | 27.576s | ||||
32nd | 475 | Svend SCHÄFER | BikeSport Rittershausen | 3:31.49230 | 3:33.77432 | 27.588s | |||
33rd | 390 | Jan Ihno RADDATZ | HyperActive | 3:35.53534 | 3:34.01233 | 27.826s | |||
34th | 400 | Moritz ROGOWSKI | 3:43.45742 | 3:35.48634 | 29.300s | ||||
35th | 215 | Patrick FRIESE | 3:18.2719 | 3:35.73235 | 29.546s | ||||
36th | 370 | Alexander MUELLER (1992) | Ram 3 | 3:34.82133 | 3:35.97036 | 29.784s | |||
37th | 436 | Philipp TELGENBROK | 3:32.91531 | 3:36.02937 | 29.843s | ||||
38th | 377 | Philipp NOVACIC | 4:09.62158 | 3:38.01038 | 31.824s | ||||
39th | 275 | Jonas ENGEL | 3:39.08237 | 3:38.51539 | 32.329s | ||||
40th | 414 | Jannik SCHLICKEL | 3:39.08638 | 3:39.02240 | 32.836s | ||||
41st | 273 | Amin EL BOUBSI | 3:49.23246 | 3:39.57641 | 33.390s | ||||
42nd | 311 | Florian HERHOLZ | 3:53.11450 | 3:40.46742 | 34.281s | ||||
43rd | 402 | Mark ROLOFF | 4:06.27256 | 3:41.12143 | 34.935s | ||||
44th | 331 | Maximilian KLINGER | 3:55.75651 | 3:42.80044 | 36.614s | ||||
45th | 461 | Daniel WINTER | BikeSport-RIttershausen | 3:46.33244 | 3:43.99445 | 37.808s | |||
46th | 338 | Tilman KREBS | 3:51.55048 | 3:46.09746 | 39.911s | ||||
47th | 300 | Philipp GROSSER | 4:15.27461 | 3:46.76147 | 40.575s | ||||
48th | 286 | Oliver FREY | Skoda Pabst Racing | 3:49.78547 | 3:48.39348 | 42.207s | |||
49th | 394 | Andre REMMERT | 3:56.09652 | 3:50.48549 | 44.299s | ||||
50th | 496 | Kim Walter GENTNER | Bikepark Winterberg | 3:59.90254 | 3:50.82050 | 44.634s | |||
51st | 278 | Robin FAUST | 3:40.93041 | 3:56.70551 | 50.519s | ||||
52nd | 438 | Christian TERWEI | 4:02.43055 | 3:58.40652 | 52.220s | ||||
53rd | 449 | Alexander VON FRANTZKI | 3:36.21835 | 4:02.93453 | 56.748s | ||||
54th | 374 | Jacob NELLES | Hirschbachflitzer | 3:48.54045 | 4:04.59754 | 58.411s | |||
55th | 365 | Lukas MIYABE | BVS | 4:07.50757 | 4:07.09755 | 1:00.911 | |||
56th | 326 | Pascal KIRSCH | GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr | 4:30.09964 | 4:11.49256 | 1:05.306 | |||
57th | 452 | Robin WEBER | Skunk Crew | 4:16.60262 | 4:13.20057 | 1:07.014 | |||
58th | 353 | Alexander LUEHRS | 4:14.10059 | 4:20.41958 | 1:14.233 | ||||
59th | 375 | Marvin NIEWERTH | 3:33.20532 | 4:24.82859 | 1:18.642 | ||||
60th | 310 | Marcel HERBAUM | Romo'Racing Team | 3:57.11753 | 4:25.01460 | 1:18.828 | |||
493 | Sebastian PAUL | BikeSport Rittershausen | 4:28.80063 | DNF | |||||
291 | Alexander GEHLERT | DNF | DNF | ||||||
418 | Michael SCHWAB | 3:10.4973 | DSQ | ||||||
424 | Marcel SMOLCIC | 3:40.19240 | DNS | ||||||
480 | Florian HÖLER* | 3:51.82949 | DNS | ||||||
389 | Lukas RAABE | 4:14.84660 | DNS | ||||||
382 | Nicolai PAUL | BikeSport Rittershausen e.V. | 4:51.85465 | DNS | |||||
281 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | Biker & Boarder | 5:02.90166 | DNS | |||||
470 | Francisco GOESKE | DNS | |||||||
323 | Robin KAISER | DNS | |||||||
336 | Jan KOHLENBERGER | DNS | |||||||
491 | Christopher PRASUHN | X-rida | DNS |
Male: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED19720125 | 2:56.7092 | 2:56.2781 | - | |||
2nd | 16 | Markus BAST | GER19760603 | 2:55.7751 | 2:56.8612 | 0.583s | |||
3rd | 17 | Fabian ARZBERGER | GER19781031 | BIKE ´N STYLE Racing | 2:59.2213 | 2:59.3543 | 3.076s | ||
4th | 15 | Thomas SCHMITT | GER19790526 | Vollblutrider | 3:10.2278 | 2:59.5134 | 3.235s | ||
5th | 152 | Dennis STRATMANN | GER19760412 | Rocky Mountain | 3:01.0734 | 2:59.8815 | 3.603s | ||
6th | 18 | Manfred STROMBERG | GER19710109 | 3:06.1796 | 3:05.9716 | 9.693s | |||
7th | 29 | Oliver FUHRMANN | GER19700320 | IRIDE / SelmaStar | 3:17.52813 | 3:07.5737 | 11.295s | ||
8th | 26 | Koen HOREMANS | BEL19740914 | 3:15.36911 | 3:08.5408 | 12.262s | |||
9th | 28 | Knut ZENTGRAF | GER19780609 | 3:18.51115 | 3:09.6719 | 13.393s | |||
10th | 20 | Timo LAUBSCHER | GER19790131 | no panic RT | 3:23.40317 | 3:10.10410 | 13.826s | ||
11th | 117 | Joerg SCHMIDT | GER19780731 | Team BERGAMONT | 3:13.82210 | 3:10.59511 | 14.317s | ||
12th | 23 | Meik KASPER | GER19711104 | www.radsport-kasper.de | 3:21.09216 | 3:12.17812 | 15.900s | ||
13th | 106 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | G-Force Downhill Racing | 3:17.16512 | 3:14.57113 | 18.293s | ||
14th | 21 | Holger BURNIKEL | GER19741005 | 3:18.40214 | 3:14.79914 | 18.521s | |||
15th | 123 | Christian SCHOLZ | GER19740715 | 3:29.47421 | 3:17.18415 | 20.906s | |||
16th | 137 | Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI | GER19800328 | 3:09.3187 | 3:18.17516 | 21.897s | |||
17th | 161 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Schwalbe | 3:24.06218 | 3:20.23717 | 23.959s | ||
18th | 30 | Jan SPONSEIL | GER19800203 | Bergamont | 3:28.41820 | 3:21.76818 | 25.490s | ||
19th | 174 | Joerg HEYDT | GER19671115 | Last Bikes | 3:04.1315 | 3:21.84619 | 25.568s | ||
20th | 73 | Tony HOLZHEY | GER19790324 | 3:30.06322 | 3:22.96120 | 26.683s | |||
21st | 180 | Adalbert PETERS | GER19620709 | 3:28.38819 | 3:25.61921 | 29.341s | |||
22nd | 52 | Robbert CROMMENTUYN | NED19720414 | 3:10.7789 | 3:30.17922 | 33.901s | |||
23rd | 170 | Sandro STEIN | GER19741009 | TREK Radscheune | 3:37.97923 | 3:32.00323 | 35.725s | ||
24th | 88 | Michael KRÜGER | GER19630913 | Bodenhaftung / IBC DIMB | 3:55.33132 | 3:33.65224 | 37.374s | ||
25th | 74 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | HCS-Racing | 3:38.76524 | 3:37.93525 | 41.657s | ||
26th | 128 | Burkhard STEFFENS | GER19670416 | Bodenhaftung | 3:54.03331 | 3:38.10626 | 41.828s | ||
27th | 153 | Matthias FELBER | GER19761123 | Radl Laden Bayreuth | 3:51.92529 | 3:39.65327 | 43.375s | ||
28th | 27 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | Pirate | 3:41.10027 | 3:41.80428 | 45.526s | ||
29th | 83 | Manuel KLATTE | GER19781210 | RSG Lohne-Vechta | 3:40.35926 | 3:46.67329 | 50.395s | ||
30th | 107 | Torsten RÖDL | GER19690210 | Conti-Nicolai-Team | 4:07.06234 | 3:46.87730 | 50.599s | ||
31st | 100 | Georg MEIER | GER19680509 | Soulrider | 3:46.55028 | 3:47.36431 | 51.086s | ||
32nd | 116 | Dieter SCHMIDT | GER19751223 | 4:03.85333 | 3:50.92132 | 54.643s | |||
33rd | 25 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | 3:39.30625 | 3:52.75933 | 56.481s | |||
34th | 109 | Markus RUTH | GER19701231 | 5:32.12536 | 3:56.17334 | 59.895s | |||
35th | 24 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | GER19740107 | bike-area-cologne.com | 4:35.50835 | 4:00.69235 | 1:04.414 | ||
36th | 99 | Stephan LUEDKE | GER19730221 | Team Pirate | 3:52.69630 | 4:02.58136 | 1:06.303 | ||
63 | Bernd GOEDDE | GER19790210 | DNS | ||||||
167 | David KISJUHASZ | HUN19800206 | Pirate | DNS | |||||
22 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | NO PANIC RACE TE / Vertical Ride | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | OnTheEdge | 3:28.5082 | 3:23.3781 | - | ||
2nd | 13 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | GIANT GERMANY | 3:25.8931 | 3:24.7892 | 1.411s | ||
3rd | 12 | Nicole BEEGE | GER19791125 | herobikes.de | 3:37.7683 | 3:28.5983 | 5.220s | ||
4th | 14 | Leoni-Caro DICKERHOFF | GER19910616 | 3:44.5675 | 3:48.7574 | 25.379s | |||
199 | Kim SCHWEMMER ° | GER19930801 | Eightinch Racing | 3:42.9554 | DNF | ||||
182 | Lea SCHLEIFENBAUM | GER19900922 | 5:35.1066 | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 321 | Ina JUNKER | No6Pack | 4:08.7163 | 3:49.7351 | - | |||
2nd | 232 | Sarah LENTES | Team Solid Bikes | 4:06.2422 | 3:58.8952 | 9.160s | |||
3rd | 258 | Mirijam BUHR | 4:22.7275 | 4:09.4723 | 19.737s | ||||
4th | 235 | Katrin KARKHOF | TEAM LAST- Radweg Schneider | 4:36.8626 | 4:20.9574 | 31.222s | |||
5th | 237 | Sabine GOETZKE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:12.8308 | 4:49.6565 | 59.921s | |||
6th | 233 | Karin BARTHEL | Eightinch Racing | 4:08.8954 | 5:10.9906 | 1:21.255 | |||
7th | 257 | Jana Ricarda BÜSING | 5:11.2537 | 5:16.5507 | 1:26.815 | ||||
8th | 231 | Anna MISCHKE | 3:55.9831 | 5:33.1238 | 1:43.388 | ||||
333 | Nadine KNOP | DNS | |||||||
236 | Patricia RUPP | EAZE BIKES | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 287 | Vanessa FREY | Skoda Pabst Racing | 4:45.3761 | 4:38.9211 | - | |||
495 | Jessica MICHAELIS | Dirt Stylers | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified