2010 iXS German Cup round 4 at Thale

view_listResults (366)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

76 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark190Andreas SIEBER GER19820928GER19823:10.27013:11.5031-
bookmark292Josua HEIN GER19871121GER1987OnTheEdge3:16.26633:11.61520.112s
bookmark3100Frank SCHNEIDER GER19781003GER19783:18.45153:14.12432.621s
 47Dave GORIS BEL19900201BEL1990GIANT GERMANY3:19.25383:14.40042.897s
 584Maximilian BENDER GER19900817GER19903:15.91523:16.80855.305s
 65Hermes SCHADE GER19871210GER1987MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized3:23.060123:16.82965.326s
 795Jasper JAUCH GER19910721GER1991Syntace Liteville3:27.324223:18.56577.062s
 83Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226GER1989RSV Rederberch e.V.3:24.711153:18.95487.451s
 999Daniel JAHN GER19820106GER1982Conti Nicolai Team3:19.75593:19.36997.866s
 108Andre WAGENKNECHT GER19790209GER19793:18.58963:19.536108.033s
 1145Manuel SCHATZ GER19870703GER19873:21.473103:20.106118.603s
 1256Felix WUNDERLICH GER19871121GER1987Trek Store Munich3:17.90443:20.147128.644s
 132Tommy KIESEWETTER GER19881108GER19883:27.187213:21.199139.696s
 1417Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° GER19930720GER1993Zonenschein Fly Factory3:32.801373:22.5861411.083s
 1598Erik IRMISCH GER19880913GER19883:26.085183:23.5981512.095s
 15103Rick BALBIERER GER19880620GER19883:39.957483:23.5981512.095s
 1785Alexandre CLAUDIN FRA19890911FRA1989Lyon VTT3:24.926173:23.7631712.260s
 184Frank HEDWIG GER19800714GER19803:24.612143:23.7901812.287s
 1941Daniël PRIJKEL NED19880608NED19883:24.826163:24.5451913.042s
 2047Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114GER19803:35.197443:25.8772014.374s
 2119Fabian FADER ° GER19920424GER1992SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM6:00.594723:26.4772114.974s
 2216Philipp BOERNER GER19860118GER19863:30.132273:27.0572215.554s
 2391Benjamin OLUOCH GER19911031GER19913:32.170343:27.1632315.660s
 246Marvin LENZ GER19891231GER1989Broductions3:23.921133:27.6762416.173s
 25106Jonathan DEBUS GER19871114GER19873:28.337243:27.7672516.264s
 2640Benjamin PRESCHER GER19900227GER19903:26.696203:27.9652616.462s
 2715Birk BERGHAEUSER GER19901102GER1990GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:26.417193:28.1592716.656s
 2858Lucas FRIGOUT ° FRA19930515FRA19933:27.797233:28.2252816.722s
 2959Timo PRIES GER19910407GER1991Eightinch Racing3:29.325253:28.4352916.932s
 3051Jarno VEERHOEK NED19831110NED19833:30.793313:29.1823017.679s
 3131Sebastian JENSEN ° DEN19931014DEN1993222Racing3:34.244413:29.6483118.145s
 3257Quentin CHANUDET ° FRA19920927FRA19923:29.555263:29.8923218.389s
 33105Jonas LINNEMANN ° GER19920115GER19923:32.240363:30.2793318.776s
 34102Willi LÜTZELER GER19861229GER19863:30.417303:31.4453419.942s
 3527Fabian HEIM ° GER19920715GER1992Team Last International3:34.556423:31.8683520.365s
 3632Marc JERSCH GER19851104GER1985Team Eldorado Kulmbach3:38.945473:32.8013621.298s
 3748Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER ° GER19920214GER19923:30.922323:33.7123722.209s
 381Andreas KRIEGER GER19811111GER1981Propain4:07.883673:33.9073822.404s
 3955Sandro WOLF ° GER19920821GER1992RWV Haselbach3:30.942333:34.0913922.588s
 4039Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226GER19813:32.836383:34.7024023.199s
 4193Markus HILLMANN GER19890730GER1989rsv adler arnstadt3:38.928463:35.1474123.644s
 4223Dominik GLADEN GER19901217GER19903:33.126393:36.3794224.876s
 4320Benno FRÖHLICH GER19870523GER1987Amok Racing3:30.355293:36.7044325.201s
 4435Moritz KRUSE GER19890815GER19893:54.804633:37.4474425.944s
 45150Felix HERDZINA GER19870715GER19873:32.233353:37.4864525.983s
 4649Robin SEIFARTH GER19840626GER1984Team BikeMike3:30.256283:37.6074626.104s
 4746Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524GER19913:43.702533:40.2714728.768s
 4821Julian GERHARDT GER19901116GER1990Team-Selmastar.de3:45.315553:40.8604829.357s
 4925Peer GUMIN GER19900307GER19903:35.111433:40.9584929.455s
 5096Maximilian FISCHER GER19880503GER1988Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth3:33.297403:41.1425029.639s
 5134Max KRUSE ° GER19920915GER19923:48.312603:41.3255129.822s
 5230Christoph ISECKE GER19910806GER1991TREK-Radscheune3:41.654493:42.2715230.768s
 5343Lucas RHAM GER19900303GER1990Team BikeMike3:22.978113:43.0175331.514s
 5413Falk BANKNER GER19840909GER1984RSV Münster3:44.773543:44.1665432.663s
 55104Andy KRAFT GER19830603GER19833:37.121453:44.9185533.415s
 5610Mads Bo ANDERSEN DEN19810203DEN1981222Racing3:55.624643:45.1785633.675s
 5789Julian SCHMIDT ° GER19920703GER19924:02.282663:48.0545736.551s
 5836Marcel LAUXTERMANN GER19840623GER19843:45.670563:48.8745837.371s
 5982Michael JOLK GER19900114GER19903:53.452613:50.7275939.224s
 6029Marco HERMANN GER19840619GER1984Team Rose3:42.633513:52.3326040.829s
 6137Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407GER1981No6Pack4:13.162683:54.4846142.981s
 6214Mauricio BAUMANN ° GER19920601GER19925:05.702713:58.2196246.716s
 6381Marc-Oliver VACCARO ° GER19920518GER19923:48.285594:00.3106348.807s
 6450Kai THIERFELDER GER19800920GER1980Baumkontakt e.v.4:15.551694:04.3296452.826s
 65101Petrik BRÜCKNER GER19890704GER19893:18.94774:29.543651:18.040
 6626André GÜNTHER GER19820601GER1982Heiko´s Radschuppen3:41.8855010:42.005667:30.502
 24Marcel GRAU GER19870331GER19873:43.30052DNS
 54Niclas WICHT GER19860102GER1986Cdrei Flow Team3:45.95557DNS
 53Matthias WERNER GER19840910GER1984Team Vodkawasser / TSV Eifa 19923:48.11458DNS
 18Kevin DEWINSKI GER19900627GER19903:53.52962DNS
 11Sebastian ARTELT GER19870614GER19873:58.67565DNS
 42Georg RAUHUT GER19840310GER19844:49.32370DNS
 12Marc BALZEROWSKI GER19880803GER1988DNS
 22Philipp GERKEN GER19880215GER1988Canfield BrothersDNS
 33Michael JOLK GER19900114GER1990Conti-NicolaiDNS
 44Gorden RIETDORF GER19800901GER1980DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark179Nicolas MATHIEU BEL19940216BEL199414:54.41143:32.7201-
bookmark277Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404GER1995JWF Fahrradhandel Giant3:40.66023:34.32621.606s
bookmark378Julian HIBBEN GER19950124GER1995DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes3:37.12113:35.77833.058s
 480Maurice MUTSCHKE GER19940428GER1994Heiko´s Radschuppen3:46.29933:47.384414.664s

Men  dialpad View finish spread

143 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1203Benjamin PEER GER1987Team Radioaktiv3:31.59463:24.1841-
bookmark2663Matthias WENGENROTH GER1989Skoda Pabst Racing3:25.75313:29.48025.296s
bookmark3637Tom PETERS GER1987Mega Bike3:30.96553:31.96237.778s
 4655Christian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUER GER1982WSV Oberhof3:30.18943:32.14147.957s
 5309Tassilo VALTINK GER1987Rosstrappen Downhill3:29.62533:32.20058.016s
 6205Patrick HELLER GER19883:39.633143:32.82168.637s
 7201Stefan BECK GER19833:26.40623:32.98278.798s
 8207Claus WIEDENBRUEGGE GER19873:38.502123:34.295810.111s
 9234Eric FÖRSTER GER19863:39.898153:35.237911.053s
 10659Martin KUHN GER1989Rederberch. e.V.3:42.095213:35.7241011.540s
 11660Lukas QUADFLIEG GER19873:40.259163:36.0301111.846s
 12295Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL GER1988Team Fahrrad Eberhardt3:43.557293:36.5031212.319s
 13299Robert SCHULZ GER1988KB-Racing3:42.487253:37.4011313.217s
 14294Markus SCHLEGEL GER19873:44.056323:37.4441413.260s
 15235Kai FREIBERG GER1987Team Zweiradtechnik Keiderling3:53.753683:37.5391513.355s
 16253Jan HOEHNA GER19863:47.120443:38.1051613.921s
 17206Sebastian GALLERY GER1991BIKE N STYLE3:42.181223:39.1931715.009s
 18650Franz KLETT GER19903:50.439533:39.3781815.194s
 19222Henning BRANDENBURGER GER1982Harzcore3:35.82093:40.0541915.870s
 20202Matthias JANSEN GER19913:44.201333:41.0142016.830s
 21248Patrick HARIG GER19903:43.559303:41.0612116.877s
 22275Fabian MOSCH GER1991Fahrrad E / Trek International3:47.609453:41.4052217.221s
 23214Felix ALBRECHT GER1988RACE FACTORY3:45.899403:41.5372317.353s
 24241Eike GOERTZ GER1981Harzcore3:46.461433:41.9882417.804s
 25671Marvin STEINWENDER GER19913:38.710133:43.4192519.235s
 26230Christian DÜRRENBERG GER19883:43.411283:43.4762619.292s
 27316Thomas WUST GER19853:43.874313:44.1472719.963s
 28651Philipp BRÜSCHKE GER1989Berlin-Crime Racing3:48.084463:44.2352820.051s
 29306Pascal SUKUP GER1987Amok Racing3:35.58383:44.3532920.169s
 30223Michael COHRS GER19893:43.109263:44.9213020.737s
 31280Robert OTTO GER19894:11.7951153:44.9793120.795s
 32272Philipp MARTIN GER19853:59.762873:45.5043221.320s
 33231Johannes ETZRODT GER1985Echte Nordhäuser3:43.191273:45.9943321.810s
 34233Robert FISCHER GER19913:46.098423:46.0373421.853s
 35644Maurice BAHRS GER19843:45.601383:46.3723522.188s
 36291Sebastian SACHSSE GER1988Bike N'Style Racing6:33.7861383:46.4093622.225s
 37247David HAPPEKOTTE GER19823:42.195243:46.5973722.413s
 38243Thorsten GROSS GER19823:52.870643:46.6153822.431s
 39263Markus KRUMMRICH GER19883:35.938103:46.8773922.693s
 40262Felix KRAMER GER19913:50.001523:48.4754024.291s
 41304Toni SPRINGER GER19903:48.829503:49.4844125.300s
 42226Markus DERER GER1985TREK-Radscheune3:41.426183:49.6944225.510s
 43239Sebastian GLASER GER19853:44.830363:49.8194325.635s
 44251Sascha HELMSTEDT GER1985Harzcore3:42.191233:49.9984425.814s
 45312Adrian WIENECKE GER1990ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg / Salt3:48.495493:50.3204526.136s
 46289Sting ROEFS NED19894:10.3371123:51.1094626.925s
 47228Patric DREHER GER19853:45.766393:51.1234726.939s
 48260Daniel KNOBL GER19863:51.100553:51.6314827.447s
 49302Frank SIEBERT GER19863:58.749833:52.0364927.852s
 50666Christian GROßE GER1987Lowbiker Freeride Team3:58.433823:52.0615027.877s
 51643Marco ANTESBERGER GER1982GeVas Racing4:03.762933:52.7175128.533s
 52679Guido STUTE GER19853:53.738673:53.5545229.370s
 53277Michael NONN GER1987Bike`n`Style Racing4:06.8421013:54.1945330.010s
 54259Maximilian KLAUER GER1990DHC Werningshausen3:45.909413:54.6935430.509s
 55648Dennis SCHARF GER19913:52.855633:54.9055530.721s
 56640Chris SANDHAGEN GER19863:56.587793:55.4655631.281s
 57646Daniel WOHLFAHRT GER1985Crosscan Racing Team5:14.4221373:55.6175731.433s
 58212Marian BOCK GER19884:09.6831103:55.8205831.636s
 59286Markus RATHMANN GER19853:54.251703:56.2045932.020s
 60245Marvin HACKENBROICH GER1990BigAirMax Racing Team3:55.906733:57.4616033.277s
 61672David SKOULA GER1986Kaktus3:56.472773:57.4626133.278s
 62281Christian PAGELS GER1982Team LuftLinie3:54.213693:58.0986233.914s
 63209Jan Marco BAUMEISTER GER1981Dirt Stylers e.V.3:52.841623:58.3046334.120s
 64242Christoph GOLLWITZER (1984) GER1984Gravity Pilots e. V. - Team Ex3:50.904543:58.3766434.192s
 65237Florian GÄRTNER GER19873:59.033843:58.7126534.528s
 66240Steve GLAUSE GER19903:52.671613:58.7396634.555s
 67270Jakob MADSEN DEN19833:56.343763:59.8046735.620s
 68268Denny LISCHKE GER19844:00.355894:00.1076835.923s
 69282Holger PAPE GER1988Harzcore3:48.201474:00.1456935.961s
 70303Florian SLUKA GER19883:51.221564:00.2527036.068s
 71225Kay CZARNOTTA GER19833:55.137724:00.7287136.544s
 72249Felix HARTART GER19864:01.981904:00.9337236.749s
 73638Benjamin TOPF GER1990Team Rose3:44.963374:01.1017336.917s
 74288Stefan REINHARDT GER19844:07.9041044:01.9277437.743s
 75284Hendrik PLATE GER19863:41.433194:02.0177537.833s
 76670Alexander UNGER GER1987Rad-i-o Racing3:53.491654:02.3107638.126s
 77221Alex BOELECKE GER1989Tean-Bike-Tuning-Tabarz3:48.227484:02.8927738.708s
 78305Bastian STOCKMANN GER19844:06.4471004:04.9207840.736s
 79283Yannic PETERS GER19904:08.6931074:05.6717941.487s
 80256Dirk KAUFMANN GER19844:10.9991134:05.6828041.498s
 81315Fabian WURM GER1989Romo`s Racing Team3:54.773714:06.0468141.862s
 82213Toni ABRAMOWSKI GER19874:01.991914:06.1998242.015s
 83665Johann BRUNNER GER1988Team Lorenz3:51.903594:06.2318342.047s
 84308Julian TERPE GER19884:06.231984:06.4408442.256s
 85250Sebastian HARTMANN GER1983RideSFO Specialized4:02.454924:07.0528542.868s
 86301Sebastian SEMELLA GER19853:51.851584:08.6038644.419s
 87298Marcel SCHROEN GER1984Freeride-Verein Wasungen e.V.4:15.2161184:08.7068744.522s
 88220Fabian BOEHMER GER1988Bad Racing3:57.217804:08.9648844.780s
 89244Sascha GROßE GER1984Echte Nordhäuser4:17.9571214:09.2898945.105s
 90265Tobias KURT GER19854:09.4621094:09.3689045.184s
 91252Lars HESSLAND GER1989DHC Werningshausen4:07.9191054:10.2769146.092s
 92269Christoph LOEFFLER GER1985Team Fahrrad Eberhardt3:56.226754:10.9649246.780s
 93674Christian HEILWAGEN GER1989WSV Oberhof3:40.932174:10.9779346.793s
 94292Tom SCHAFFERHANS GER1987MTB-Riderz Breitungen4:05.258964:11.1579446.973s
 95255Dennis HOPFENGAERTNER GER1991SpeedfrEEksracing Team3:59.145854:12.0929547.908s
 96216Kai BAUMANN GER19864:30.3741264:12.7799648.595s
 97641Sebastian KRÜGER GER19824:08.5471064:13.1789748.994s
 98279Tobias OTTE GER1991Soulrider e.V.4:43.7841334:13.8399849.655s
 99676Pieter DIJK NED1984Bollenbakker3:44.446354:19.8069955.622s
 100314Kevin WOLTER GER1990MAXXIS - MG Sport3:34.60874:22.06310057.879s
 101236James FRÖHLICH GER1991SpeedfrEEksracing Team3:58.108814:22.32910158.145s
 102285Nils POLLOK GER1989Bergabschmiede.de4:17.3301204:22.45410258.270s
 103227Enrico DITTBERNER GER19844:29.6961254:25.1451031:00.961
 104218Martijn BERENSCHOT NED19884:39.2301314:26.3621041:02.178
 105296Patrick SCHLIE GER1985Team LuftLinie4:32.0861274:27.0091051:02.825
 106662Matthias MÜLLER (1983) GER19834:07.0971034:27.1691061:02.985
 107217Christoph BEINERT GER19834:27.1481244:30.2881071:06.104
 108229Florian DREYER GER1987RACE FACTORY4:15.5341194:30.8571081:06.673
 109254Janos HOLLAND GER1981DNF4:34.5651091:10.381
 110654Sebastian PRZYBYLA GER19904:46.4031344:36.8001101:12.616
 111653Andy PETROWITZ GER1990TravelRiders4:11.5901144:49.5781111:25.394
 112238Chris GLANIA GER19864:32.1291284:55.0651121:30.881
 113678Niklas DEIMEL GER19914:48.8491355:04.4271131:40.243
 114310Dominik WALTER GER19833:49.635515:09.4041141:45.220
 115290Andreas RUG GER19894:06.8711025:28.9441152:04.760
 116677Jens MILLER GER19913:36.624115:38.9751162:14.791
 117287Steffen REIMANN GER1989RACE FACTORY3:59.956886:15.3071172:51.123
 118276Raiko MÜLLER GER19823:41.446206:29.7801183:05.596
 119639Don-Sebastian BUDDE GER1987Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:55.957746:50.7691193:26.585
 120264Sandrino KURCH GER19914:56.22613623:24.94612020:00.762
 204Johannes NEUMEIER GER1989Dirt Stylers e.V.3:44.26334DNS
 273Mario MERKEL GER1988Echte Nordhäuser3:51.76357DNS
 266Lesley LAGEWEG NED1987BG Racing3:51.99160DNS
 257Kai KAUFMANN GER19903:53.73466DNS
 261Christian KÖNIG GER19813:56.51878DNS
 664Yves BALDAUF GER19873:59.67786DNS
 649Sebastian SOHR GER19834:04.83494DNS
 656Denis BRANDAU GER19864:04.86795DNS
 211Stefan KERS GER1985Speedfreeks Racing4:05.68497DNS
 278Bjoern NYNS GER19824:06.34599DNS
 267Oliver LANGE GER19834:09.316108DNS
 224Christian CRAMER GER1988Loco Motion Sports4:09.881111DNS
 668Sebastian SCHNEIDER GER1991Stylefish.eu4:12.319116DNF
 652Dominik BASZCZOK GER1983BikeSport Rittershausen4:13.015117DNS
 313Hans Peter WOLBER GER19874:19.786122DNS
 219Steffen BODLAK GER1987Perverso Racing4:22.751123DNS
 311Timo WERMTER GER19894:33.754129DNS
 293Marcel SCHLEGEL GER19894:34.467130DNS
 258Dirk KIRCHNER GER1983Team LuftLinie4:40.932132DNS
 667Sergio BOBEL GER1988RadscheuneDNFDNS
 208Frank BUNZEL GER1985Romo`s Racing TeamDNS
 232Daniel FAHNING GER1981Team LuftLinieDNS
 297Phillipp SCHNEIDER SUI1983ps-photographyDNS

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread

49 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1338Jaco HESSE GER1980Canfield Brothers Europe Racin3:37.53823:38.1321-
bookmark2357Sven PFEIFFER GER1979Bike Bauer / VULKATECH3:35.19513:42.75124.619s
bookmark3336Erik HENNES GER1978Fahrvergnügen e.V.3:43.08343:44.12435.992s
 4335Christian HEES (1980) GER19803:44.75553:45.14147.009s
 5340Andreas HOPPIUS GER19793:47.30863:45.84357.711s
 6370Josef WENGE GER19781106GER1978Gaswolke Köln3:41.72133:45.95967.827s
 7356Andreas OSWALD GER1975GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:48.516103:48.575710.443s
 8362Ralf SCHMEDDING GER1976Bike Bauer / VULKATECH4:01.409183:51.198813.066s
 9675Roy HONEBEEKE NED1979Bollenbakker3:50.152123:52.053913.921s
 10325Roberto DIESEL GER1975Mudfreaks3:47.50973:53.6311015.499s
 11328Florian ECKEL GER1977Trashmountain3:53.366153:53.9201115.788s
 12334Werner HAWIGHORST GER19653:49.111113:56.8291218.697s
 13372Mike WUTZLER GER19803:55.528163:57.9221319.790s
 14350Oliver LUSTENBERGER GER19794:05.437213:58.3061420.174s
 15368Ulli STUSSIG GER19723:56.420174:01.2551523.123s
 16367Thomas STEINKAMP GER1973Roach RacingTeam3:50.424134:01.2991623.167s
 17361Dennis SCHEUER GER1979Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext3:48.38694:01.4861723.354s
 18365Sebastian SENZ GER19804:10.396324:02.6641824.532s
 19318Uwe BERKENKOPF GER1965Giant / JWF Fahrradhandel Köln4:08.268294:08.6651930.533s
 20351Christian LYNÆS DEN1977222Racing4:12.715344:09.5492031.417s
 21366Stephan STEINFELDT GER19803:47.78484:10.8542132.722s
 22363Daniel SCHNEEVOIGT GER1980Harzcore4:07.851274:13.4352235.303s
 23331Markus GOETZKE GER1970IBC DIMB Racing Team4:12.524334:14.7172336.585s
 24332Uwe GROSSHENNIG GER1975RACE FACTORY4:19.926394:14.9112436.779s
 25353Frank MORSCH GER1970no panic race team4:09.138304:15.5682537.436s
 26317Rico BERGMANN GER19784:09.143314:20.2122642.080s
 27349Alf LIEBETRUTH GER1978MTB- Riderz-Breitungen e.V.4:08.098284:21.2262743.094s
 28344Gerhard KLETT GER19594:13.844354:22.7782844.646s
 29347Thomas LASSMANN GER19774:16.788374:25.4712947.339s
 30323Christian CUNAEUS GER19744:06.871254:28.8773050.745s
 31352Johannes MEYER GER1979SCW-MTB4:02.655194:29.6283151.496s
 32321Jan BRANDSE NED19764:06.876264:32.1323254.000s
 33324Ronny CUNAEUS GER19804:21.799414:33.4193355.287s
 34320Christian BLEYER GER19804:04.386204:34.9123456.780s
 35371Mike WENTE GER1978RACE FACTORY4:15.434364:35.7543557.622s
 36322Robert CORNELIUS GER1977Waldboden Tiefflieger Pforzhei4:33.869434:37.6653659.533s
 37327Martin DUERRFELD GER19714:17.179384:38.387371:00.255
 38345Thomas KUHN GER19724:39.684454:42.757381:04.625
 39359Heiko RIEGER GER19774:38.950444:57.322391:19.190
 40360Andreas ROTH GER19724:59.550485:02.139401:24.007
 41346Rene LAPACZINSKI GER19734:56.532475:39.863412:01.731
 326Oliver DÖPPER GER1978Dirt Stylers e.V.3:50.61014DNS
 364Falko SCHREIBER GER19774:05.54922DNS
 337Hendrik HESSE GER19784:05.57823DNS
 355Ingo OSTERLOH GER1979Team Chakamoto4:06.75524DNF
 330Frank FINGER GER19734:21.10040DNS
 348Dirk LEENAARTS GER19754:22.70842DNS
 369Bart VAN DEN BIGGELAAR NED1977Veerhoek Racing4:44.02246DNS
 329Uwe ELFERING GER1965Elfering-Nicolai-Conti5:24.67549DNS

Master men  dialpad View finish spread

16 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark197Markus BAST GER19760603GER19763:26.38923:19.0241-
bookmark288Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125NED19723:24.68513:22.37223.348s
bookmark369Enrico SCHAUMBURG GER19800220GER19803:43.80533:44.838325.814s
 460Oliver FUHRMANN GER19700320GER1970IRIDE / SelmaStar3:47.03843:47.135428.111s
 561Michael HILLEBRAND GER19660429GER19664:01.90783:57.734538.710s
 666Stephan LUEDKE GER19730221GER1973Team Pirate4:00.98374:03.396644.372s
 764Manuel KLATTE GER19781210GER1978RSG Lohne-Vechta4:22.452144:09.049750.025s
 868Torsten RÖDL GER19690210GER1969Conti-Nicolai-Team4:12.064104:10.171851.147s
 965Michael KRÜGER GER19630913GER1963IBC DIMB R / Team Bodenhaftung4:15.438114:13.057954.033s
 1083Matthias FELBER GER19761123GER1976Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth4:17.792124:19.426101:00.402
 1171Sandro STEIN GER19741009GER1974TREK-Radscheune4:04.23994:20.564111:01.540
 1263Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318GER1967HCS-Racing4:26.211154:21.392121:02.368
 62Tony HOLZHEY GER19790324GER19793:51.2475DNS
 67Adalbert PETERS GER19620709GER19623:58.1866DNS
 86Bernd SOMMER GER19801123GER1980TeamSelmaStar.de4:22.29613DNS
 73Nils VON MARCHOLEWSKI GER19800328GER1980DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

61 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1389Tom BERSSELAAR NED19923:35.66433:30.9121-
bookmark2396Thomas DUEBER GER1992Conti-Nicolai3:26.95913:33.33122.419s
bookmark3622Timo SCHUETZ GER1995Rad-i-o Racing3:40.44683:37.74536.833s
 4391Jacques BOUVET GER19943:38.60943:38.21947.307s
 5647Daniel LUDWIG (1993) GER19933:34.02823:40.05759.145s
 6623Michael SCHWAB GER1992Rad-i-o Racing3:39.71263:40.10969.197s
 7613Maximilian MITTELBACH GER1992GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:39.14053:40.55579.643s
 8604Stefan HANNAPPEL GER19933:58.816283:41.246810.334s
 9633Michael WEIPPERT GER1992Downhill Berlin e.V.3:45.817143:41.391910.479s
 10624Matthias STENZEL GER19933:51.230203:43.4931012.581s
 11635Tobias WOLTER GER19933:43.876123:43.5041112.592s
 12628Sanny Louis SUDHOFF GER1994Rad-i-o Racing3:40.15373:45.6111214.699s
 13598Patrick FRIESE GER19933:44.184133:45.8331314.921s
 14629Philipp TELGENBROK GER19943:48.041163:47.0301416.118s
 15400Matthias FENKE GER1992TEAM ROTWILD3:52.841233:49.2941518.382s
 16620Mark ROLOFF GER19943:54.433253:49.7701618.858s
 17657Christoph MIEHLE GER19923:43.249113:50.0681719.156s
 18658Carlo KUPFERNAGEL GER1995DNF3:52.6421821.730s
 19610Gino KUHN GER19943:58.997293:53.8671922.955s
 20388Marius BERNDT GER1993BigAirMax Racing Team3:56.307263:55.6102024.698s
 21673Marcel RINDER GER19923:52.392213:55.6822124.770s
 22642Robert PACIA GER19924:09.803364:00.2532229.341s
 23395Alexander CZAPIK GER19935:11.838544:00.9802330.068s
 24618Christopher PRASUHN GER1993X-Rida Race Team3:40.49494:01.4782430.566s
 25632Marc VAN UEUEM GER19933:52.660224:01.5622530.650s
 26608Marcus KREY GER19953:51.142194:02.0202631.108s
 27398Mario EBBIGHAUSEN GER19933:47.183154:03.7202732.808s
 28661Florian LEHMANN GER1995Fahrrad Eberhardt3:53.149244:04.1072833.195s
 29631Oliver TROMMLER GER19923:41.489104:04.3212933.409s
 30390Soeren BEYER GER1994SpeedfrEEksracing Team4:14.057404:05.7023034.790s
 31602Niklas GIERENZ GER19924:21.602424:06.5683135.656s
 32596Malte FLOERKE-STAATS* GER19923:50.081174:07.2973236.385s
 33609Kevin KRUK GER1994Rose Bikes4:01.053314:13.9603343.048s
 34606Kristoffer HORSCH GER19934:09.928374:13.9953443.083s
 35612Alexander LUEHRS GER19924:16.027414:14.3173543.405s
 36394Jan CASSENS-SASSE GER19924:22.754434:14.7873643.875s
 37599Sebastian FRIESE GER19944:09.299354:16.0563745.144s
 38393Fabio BURKHARDT GER19944:10.450394:21.4773850.565s
 39626Julian STUHLMACHER GER1993DDMC Solling3:57.604274:23.9283953.016s
 40397Arne EBBIGHAUSEN GER19954:25.104444:24.2734053.361s
 41605Florian HÖLER GER19934:03.791324:24.5644153.652s
 42634Jannis WEßLING GER19934:06.838344:24.6224253.710s
 43607Marius KOEHLER GER19954:04.534334:26.2204355.308s
 44630Yannik THOMAS GER19933:59.568304:35.681441:04.769
 45617Max PFOTENHAUER GER1995Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.4:29.633474:35.916451:05.004
 46392Christopher BROEL GER19944:48.098504:44.157461:13.245
 47615Jacob NELLES GER1993Hirschbachflitzer4:50.332514:45.156471:14.244
 48636Jan WOYDOWSKI GER1992Team Zweiradtechnik Keiderling4:27.667454:48.412481:17.500
 49399Thorben ECKHOFF GER19944:29.050464:53.738491:22.826
 50669Ludwig BOLAY GER1995Radl-Laden e.V4:52.234524:54.517501:23.605
 51597Tim FLORIAN GER19954:37.342495:06.250511:35.338
 52603Marcel GOTTLEBE GER1994Rad-Art Racing Team5:01.464535:11.559521:40.647
 53627Roman STUMPF GER1994ADAC Ortsclub Lüneburg / Salt5:50.907565:13.114531:42.202
 54601Fritz GEERS GER1995WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld5:31.110555:13.958541:43.046
 55614Marvin MÜHRER GER1992DDMC-Solling e.V.4:33.801485:14.552551:43.640
 645Florian KULIKE GER1994Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth3:51.00718DNS
 680Jannik SCHLICKEL GER1993Laubrider e.V.4:10.01138DNS
 600Thilo FROCHTE GER1994DNS
 611Johannes LINDENAU GER1994DNS
 616Max PAPE GER1994Rad-i-o RacingDNS
 621Julian SATTLER GER1994DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark187Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210GER1988GIANT GERMANY3:48.86313:54.6131-
bookmark294Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011GER1988OnTheEdge3:52.45324:01.01626.403s
bookmark374Kim SCHWEMMER ° GER19930801GER1993Eightinch Racing4:16.07934:10.664316.051s
 475Liz SCHWEMMER GER19910813GER1991Eightinch Racing4:18.65444:15.448420.835s

° Rider racing out of category

Women  dialpad View finish spread

11 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1375Janine FOERSTER GER19844:32.57724:24.5411-
bookmark2381Anna MISCHKE GER19734:15.23614:30.75026.209s
bookmark3373Jana Ricarda BÜSING GER19874:39.75744:35.407310.866s
 4377Ann Christin HARTMANN GER19854:54.17174:41.342416.801s
 5379Ina JUNKER GER1980No6Pack4:37.51534:51.078526.537s
 6384Franziska SEMELLA GER1988Rosstrappen-Downhill Thale4:53.63364:52.614628.073s
 7376Sabine GOETZKE GER1978IBC DIMB Racing Team4:48.75854:55.430730.889s
 8374Stephanie DOERING GER19874:57.99084:58.479833.938s
 9378Diana JAEGER GER19825:09.51395:13.823949.282s
 382Nadja NOBEL GER19827:06.93110DNS
 385Myrte VERSTAPPE NED1986Freeride4girls.nlDNS

17-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1386Cindy KIESEWETTER GER1995SpeedfrEEksracing Team4:33.11014:39.5021-
bookmark2387Jessica MICHAELIS GER19945:12.64524:56.103216.601s
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Blackspire Snaggletooth thick thin chainring
Chat with us