2010 iXS European Cup round 2 at Leogang

27th June 2010

view_listResults (403)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

201 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
11Justin LEOV NZL19841020Dunedin, NZL1984Trek3:56.481 (2)3:49.718 (1)-
23Steve SMITH CAN19891125Cassidy, CAN1989MS Evil Racing3:59.901 (5)3:49.951 (2)0.233s
32Nick BEER SUI19870917Matten Bei Interlaken, SUI1987SCOTT 113:52.487 (1)3:51.162 (3)1.444s
410Marcus KLAUSMANN GER19770808Mahlberg, GER19773:59.423 (4)3:55.511 (4)5.793s
524Brook MACDONALD NZL19911125Napier, NZL1991MS Evil Racing8:22.297 (179)3:56.400 (5)6.682s
68Markus PEKOLL AUT19871013Schladming, GER1987fast4ward-racing4:05.620 (10)3:56.831 (6)7.113s
76Luke STROBEL USA19860624Issaquah, USA1986MS Evil Racing4:03.017 (7)3:57.637 (7)7.919s
8593Shaun O'CONNOR AUS19910713AUS1991Kenda Playbiker3:58.919 (3)3:57.942 (8)8.224s
9134Tom BRAITHWAITE GBR19841228New Tame House, GBR19844:06.434 (12)3:58.481 (9)8.763s
10233Toni BERG FIN19841218FIN19844:10.528 (18)3:58.877 (10)9.159s
11185Dennis DERTELL SWE19900108Ösmo, ESP199023 Degrees4:04.776 (9)3:58.947 (11)9.229s
1228Lewis BUCHANAN (elt) ° GBR19930927Innerleithen, GBR1993MS Evil Racing4:03.263 (8)4:01.318 (12)11.600s
1317Benny STRASSER GER19890805Neuenbürg, GER1989Toxoholics/Turner/Fox Shox4:10.076 (16)4:03.253 (13)13.535s
1455Thomas JEANDIN SUI19890126Vessy, SUI1989Lapierre Swiss - Tech Bike Gen4:07.641 (14)4:03.693 (14)13.975s
155Filip POLC SVK19820410Pezinok, SVK1982MS Evil Racing4:01.408 (6)4:04.087 (15)14.369s
1623Dominik GSPAN SUI19870716Freienstein, SUI1987ewz mountainbiketeam loop4:10.022 (15)4:04.469 (16)14.751s
1725Josua HEIN GER19871121Hammelburg, GER1987OnTheEdge4:15.323 (27)4:04.895 (17)15.177s
1820Richard LEACOCK NZL19911203Wellington, NZL19914:12.629 (23)4:05.274 (18)15.556s
19220Rupert CHAPMAN ° NZL19920409NZL19924:19.056 (38)4:05.451 (19)15.733s
2012Boris TETZLAFF AUT19900121AUT1990Ghost ATG Team4:06.742 (13)4:06.116 (20)16.398s
21230Aki FÄRM FIN19860327FIN19864:11.915 (21)4:06.455 (21)16.737s
22135Kristof LENSSENS BEL19830209Belgium, BEL19834:10.415 (17)4:06.591 (22)16.873s
2397Mark SCOTT (elt) ° GBR19930511Scotland, GBR19934:15.227 (26)4:07.353 (23)17.635s
2457Markus SCHWAB SUI19850709Galmiz, SUI1985Magic Downhill4:17.145 (31)4:07.652 (24)17.934s
25163Jed ROONEY ° NZL19920414Oamaru, NZL19924:11.913 (20)4:07.663 (25)17.945s
2621Aari BARRETT NZL19910131Havelock North, NZL1991SCOTT 114:15.584 (29)4:07.794 (26)18.076s
27130Martin FREI SUI19880730Leibstadt, SUI19884:18.066 (35)4:08.100 (27)18.382s
2853Lutz WEBER ° SUI19921204Thun, SUI1992iXS Sports Division Yeti Team4:27.918 (65)4:09.686 (28)19.968s
2915Joe BARNES (elt) GBR19880611Scotland, GBR19884:10.886 (19)4:09.777 (29)20.059s
3013Cláudio Daniel COSTA LOUREIRO POR19830322Felgueiras, POR1983MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRAS4:12.268 (22)4:09.815 (30)20.097s
31210Maciej JODKO POL19821124POL1982RMFFM Pepsimax4:17.522 (32)4:10.368 (31)20.650s
32231Michal SLIWA POL19810923POL1981Answer4:21.869 (48)4:11.328 (32)21.610s
3318Daniel WOLFE IRL19880910Dublin, IRL1988Wolfe Racing4:17.866 (34)4:11.515 (33)21.797s
3414Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Koblenz, GER1990ZONENSCHEIN, FLY-racing, Laufr4:13.497 (24)4:11.967 (34)22.249s
35191Rene SCHMIDT (1984) GER19840330Lörrach, GER19844:19.924 (39)4:12.549 (35)22.831s
36530Mathias HAAS AUT19810330AUT1981Alpine Connencal4:16.441 (30)4:12.835 (36)23.117s
3769Freddy HUNZIKER ° SUI19930623Thun, SUI1993SCOTT 114:17.865 (33)4:12.872 (37)23.154s
38156Billy CAROLI SUI19880222Bévilard, SUI19884:18.702 (37)4:12.901 (38)23.183s
39149Roman ROSCHI SUI19900718Brüttisellen, SUI19904:25.961 (60)4:13.005 (39)23.287s
4030Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Ilmenau, GER19884:15.356 (28)4:13.138 (40)23.420s
41223Bertrand GILLES BEL19910917BEL1991Kona Barracuda4:23.559 (52)4:13.211 (41)23.493s
42228Loïc DELTEIL FRA19860821Frank1986Hot Point4:20.307 (42)4:13.254 (42)23.536s
4319Freddie KING NZL19910205Christchurch, NZL19914:22.628 (50)4:13.264 (43)23.546s
44153Scott LAUGHLAND IRL19900301Bridge Of Allan, IRL199010:33.399 (181)4:13.433 (44)23.715s
45582Basil WEBER ° SUI19921213Bachenbülach, SUI1992ewz mountainbiketeam loop4:28.677 (67)4:14.158 (45)24.440s
46213David BALDERSTONE NZL19890506NZL1989Rockstar racing4:28.758 (68)4:15.317 (46)25.599s
47147Rudiger JAHNEL AUT19811105Seewalchen, AUT19814:22.499 (49)4:15.593 (47)25.875s
48232Antti LAMPEN ° FIN19920314FIN1992Downhillteam Finnland4:20.706 (45)4:15.606 (48)25.888s
49577Nino-Mlader ANTIC GER19750120CRO1975Giant / Maxxis / Royal4:29.866 (73)4:15.800 (49)26.082s
50236Andy ZEHENTNER AUT19880406AUT1988Revolution Racing4:25.182 (58)4:16.382 (50)26.664s
5173Miikka LEHTINEN ° FIN19921004Kangasala, FIN1992Starless DH Team4:23.833 (53)4:16.465 (51)26.747s
5234Nicolas WALSER SUI19910312Lenzburg, SUI1991Bikezone4:24.280 (55)4:17.495 (52)27.777s
53238Markus OLKKONEN FIN19890830FIN1989Kona4:21.652 (47)4:17.738 (53)28.020s
54189Johannes SÜTTER GER19900909Kronberg, GER1990Propain4:20.098 (41)4:17.938 (54)28.220s
55140Jordan DOIG ° GBR19931212Scotland, GBR19934:24.211 (54)4:18.633 (55)28.915s
56594Blaž HÖLCL ° SLO19920107SLO1992Enduro Maxxis4:25.712 (59)4:18.815 (56)29.097s
5787Felix WUNDERLICH GER19871121München, GER1987Trek Munich Racing4:31.694 (78)4:19.303 (57)29.585s
5852Janick LIEBERHERR SUI19901228Ebnat-Kappel, SUI1990iXS Sports Division Yeti Team4:26.283 (61)4:20.598 (58)30.880s
59247Eikku LUTTINEN FIN19910728FIN1991Downhillteam Finnland4:25.014 (57)4:21.217 (59)31.499s
6077Jasper JAUCH GER19910721Langenhagen, GER1991Syntace Liteville4:28.502 (66)4:22.509 (60)32.791s
61580Manuel GRUBER ° AUT19921127AUT1992The Gap-Ironracing4:29.750 (72)4:22.826 (61)33.108s
6294Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° GER19930720Bochum, GER1993Zonenschein Fly Factory4:29.297 (69)4:22.863 (62)33.145s
63214Robin WALLNER SWE19880704SWE1988Sunn-Montgenevre4:05.864 (11)4:23.358 (63)33.640s
6460Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516Duisburg, GER1985Dirt Stylers.de / olison.de4:29.526 (71)4:23.417 (64)33.699s
65222Benjamin AYLING AUS19880203AUS19884:31.654 (77)4:23.600 (65)33.882s
6651Ronan TAYLOR ° GBR19921129Scotland, GBR1992High Line Racing4:26.855 (62)4:23.640 (66)33.922s
67204Leo COMBEE ° NED19920721AUT1992Merida Combee4:30.792 (76)4:24.321 (67)34.603s
68167Oliver MORRIS GBR19841201Brackley, GBR19844:32.856 (81)4:25.326 (68)35.608s
69221Chris BARLIN AUS19870504AUS19874:39.617 (92)4:25.543 (69)35.825s
70578Marcel BASENER GER19850809GER198577designz4:29.476 (70)4:25.775 (70)36.057s
7190Primož-Figaro RAVNIK SLO19890825Slo-4274 Žirovnica, SLO1989URC Flowmotion4:40.680 (95)4:25.816 (71)36.098s
72196Christian VOGT GER19830310Bräunlingen, GER1983Last Bikes4:43.449 (106)4:25.846 (72)36.128s
73239Lukas ANRIG SUI19850212SUI1985Driftbike Team4:43.177 (105)4:26.081 (73)36.363s
74133Mario KRANZ LIE19900915Vaduz, LIE19904:52.460 (129)4:26.452 (74)36.734s
75148Johannes MUELLER (1983) GER19830726Schwaikheim, GER19834:33.299 (82)4:26.954 (75)37.236s
76581Fabian PFISTER SUI19910819Werrikon, SUI19914:54.221 (135)4:27.616 (76)37.898s
77249Philipp INSELSBACHER AUT19881203AUT1988Lietz Sportracing4:20.526 (44)4:27.679 (77)37.961s
78218Tom MATTHEWS NZL19910824NZL19914:37.851 (88)4:28.067 (78)38.349s
79586Andreas GASSER AUT19900406AUT1990URC Flowmotion4:42.687 (102)4:28.151 (79)38.433s
80201Jan CESTNIK SLO19860330Trbovlje, SLO1986UNIOR TOOLS4:49.114 (119)4:28.320 (80)38.602s
81146André WACKENHUT GER19891003Pfalzgrafenweiler, GER19894:41.043 (97)4:28.734 (81)39.016s
82154Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114Dortmund, GER19804:41.008 (96)4:28.908 (82)39.190s
83181Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER ° GER19920214Arnsberg, GER19924:39.647 (93)4:29.566 (83)39.848s
84229Arkadiusz PERIN POL19880419POL1988Diver Extremeteam4:34.999 (84)4:30.359 (84)40.641s
8556Mario KOCH GER19850402Ulm, GER1985Bench / Funn / Last Bikes5:45.720 (172)4:31.615 (85)41.897s
8682Fabian HEIM ° GER19920715Bad Orb, GER1992Team Last International4:30.072 (74)4:33.003 (86)43.285s
87595Denis PARADIZ SLO19900319SLO1990Enduro Maxxis6:36.292 (178)4:33.580 (87)43.862s
88227Vesa VIRTA FIN19831011FIN1983Red Mist Racing4:41.128 (98)4:33.801 (88)44.083s
8947Nicolas CHERIX SUI19890521Collombey, SUI1989cransmountainracing team4:39.952 (94)4:34.439 (89)44.721s
90120Peter FELBER AUT19841124Birkfeld, AUT1984ARBÖ Bangbrothers Klagenfurt4:45.248 (111)4:34.638 (90)44.920s
91169Ross SEARLE GBR19821229Aylesbury, GBR19824:42.846 (103)4:34.906 (91)45.188s
92197Daniel VOGT GER19860710Bräunlingen, GER1986Last Bikes / Renz Radsport4:47.265 (115)4:35.183 (92)45.465s
93159Manuel SCHATZ GER19870703Tabarz, GER19874:27.055 (63)4:35.184 (93)45.466s
94226Aleš VIRTIC ° SLO19920112SLO19924:32.681 (80)4:35.289 (94)45.571s
9591Jelmer AESCHLIMANN ° SUI19920731Widen, SUI1992Bergamont / Velo-Franz5:15.796 (158)4:35.411 (95)45.693s
9684Jonas LINNEMANN ° GER19920115Bad Salzuflen, GER1992TEAM RUDEL4:37.036 (86)4:35.887 (96)46.169s
97243Markus PLANITZER AUT19900521AUT1990Bodenhaftung4:48.037 (117)4:36.197 (97)46.479s
98217James HOGGAN ° NZL19920121NZL19924:36.304 (85)4:36.338 (98)46.620s
9986Oliver BERGER ° GER19930917Gotha, GER1993Trek international Eberhardt4:58.412 (142)4:36.597 (99)46.879s
100151Henning SCHIPPER GER19840215Wuppertal, GER19844:51.567 (128)4:36.709 (100)46.991s
101160Felix HEINE GER19900905München, GER19904:47.610 (116)4:36.714 (101)46.996s
10283Fabio GANGI ° ITA19921201Körprich, GER1992TEAM RUDEL4:53.772 (132)4:36.730 (102)47.012s
103182Andreas CHRONZ GER19881009Neuss, GER19884:47.242 (114)4:37.415 (103)47.697s
104129Ian SCHAAD SUI19900104Bellach, SUI19904:38.890 (91)4:37.983 (104)48.265s
10575Florian NAGELE AUT19850714Bichlbach, AUT1985superslowflowmotion4:41.334 (100)4:38.162 (105)48.444s
10627Gerard WOLFE IRL19861024Dublin, IRL1986Wolfe Racing4:44.089 (108)4:38.303 (106)48.585s
107178Kevin KONTSCHIEDER AUT19890618Salzburg, AUT1989Revolution Racing4:41.314 (99)4:38.352 (107)48.634s
108589Simon FINKEL GER19820914Ulm-Söflingen, GER19824:51.117 (125)4:38.764 (108)49.046s
10958Marcus NEUMANN (1987) GER19870609Potsdam, GER1987No6Pack4:38.256 (89)4:38.953 (109)49.235s
110219Murray DICKSON AUS19880519AUS19885:17.682 (160)4:39.172 (110)49.454s
111527Alexander MIKOWITSCH AUT19860912AUT1986Bikebox4:44.114 (109)4:39.278 (111)49.560s
112161Hannes GRUEBNER GER19900108Kleinrudestedt, GER19904:50.256 (122)4:39.296 (112)49.578s
113573Leopold KÖLLNER ° AUT19921104Rekawinkel, AUT1992Specialized-mountainbiker.at4:59.459 (143)4:39.566 (113)49.848s
114199Florian WILHELM AUT19910821Eisenstadt, AUT19914:55.144 (137)4:39.926 (114)50.208s
11572Fabian FADER ° GER19920424Schömberg, GER1992SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM4:37.685 (87)4:40.233 (115)50.515s
11643Daniel JAHN GER19820106Neiden, GER1982Conti Nicolai Team4:44.346 (110)4:40.774 (116)51.056s
11780Jens BAYER GER19880718Winnenden, GER1988Team Bodenhaftung4:47.217 (113)4:40.802 (117)51.084s
118126Michael JOLK GER19900114Ense, GER19904:44.012 (107)4:41.953 (118)52.235s
119194Jochen REHWALD GER19830714Weißenburg, GER1983herobikes.de4:46.247 (112)4:42.308 (119)52.590s
120591Peter MLINAR ° SLO19930601SLO1993MTB Koroska4:53.622 (130)4:43.058 (120)53.340s
121526Mario JANTSCH GER19800926GER1980RSV Garchingen4:51.264 (126)4:43.605 (121)53.887s
12295Daniel DOBLER AUT19820513Goefis, AUT19824:56.226 (140)4:44.888 (122)55.170s
123138Felix HERDZINA GER19870715Linsengericht, GER19874:51.520 (127)4:44.935 (123)55.217s
124195Stefan BAX GER19860326Nürnberg, GER1986herobikes.de4:50.386 (123)4:45.115 (124)55.397s
125211Michal GZELA ° POL19920315POL19925:35.461 (168)4:45.760 (125)56.042s
126524Rufus WENLOCK NZL19870910NZL19875:32.280 (167)4:50.233 (126)1:00.515
127175Krzysztof KOSMOWSKI POL19860718Krakow, POL1986bike-camp team5:00.610 (144)4:50.658 (127)1:00.940
12849Nicolas WOLFLISBERG SUI19890217Müntschemier, SUI1989EISS #15:01.358 (146)4:51.087 (128)1:01.369
12974Mario STEINER GER19890415Erftstadt, GER1989steiner-racing.de4:53.623 (131)4:51.468 (129)1:01.750
130119Mark BALBIERER ° GER19920713Ilmenau, GER19924:42.416 (101)4:56.471 (130)1:06.753
131157Moritz BAUMUNG GER19810817Bad Vilbel, GER19815:50.075 (173)4:57.221 (131)1:07.503
13261Bork SCHUETZENHOFER AUT19860630Schwarzau, AUT1986RC Alpine Commencal5:10.256 (153)4:57.514 (132)1:07.796
13342Jan SMETANA ° GER19930813Hösbach, GER1993Bruchpilotracing4:54.083 (134)4:57.911 (133)1:08.193
13440Marc-Oliver VACCARO ° GER19920518Rüsselsheim, GER1992Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext4:51.041 (124)4:59.431 (134)1:09.713
135244Jonathan DEBUS GER19871114GER1987Last Bikes4:23.454 (51)5:01.468 (135)1:11.750
136240Beda BERCHTOLD ° SUI19921129SUI1992Lucky Star Team5:10.603 (154)5:02.119 (136)1:12.401
137170Alexander BERMAN ° SUI19920603Basel, ARG1992followmestore Kona Team5:16.417 (159)5:04.005 (137)1:14.287
13889Markus MAURER AUT19841028AUT1984URC Flowmotion5:14.221 (157)5:06.123 (138)1:16.405
139584Denis WEBER AUT19900912AUT1990UnionVR Mountainbikers at5:42.159 (171)5:06.447 (139)1:16.729
140137Christian DAXNER AUT19880802Ebensee, AUT19885:23.386 (164)5:08.033 (140)1:18.315
141198Armin WEBER ° AUT19930112Treffen, AUT1993UNION VR mountainbiker.at5:23.764 (165)5:09.111 (141)1:19.393
142245Julian GERHARDT GER19901116GER1990Selmarstar.de5:21.418 (162)5:14.824 (142)1:25.106
143145Aleksandar PRVULJ LIE19891128Vaduz, LIE19895:30.827 (166)5:16.433 (143)1:26.715
144237Lukas PFIFFNER ° SUI19920301SUI1992Lucky Star Team5:22.261 (163)5:18.925 (144)1:29.207
145143Thomas SCHMIED ° AUT19920801Wundschuh, AUT1992Alpine Connencal5:09.414 (152)5:21.454 (145)1:31.736
146205Sławomir ŁUKASIK ° POL19930501POL1993RMFFM Pepsimax4:20.484 (43)5:27.466 (146)1:37.748
147579Stephan MADERTHANER AUT19910725AUT1991YMV rsp raceingteam5:40.981 (170)5:27.686 (147)1:37.968
14859Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407München, GER1981No6Pack6:05.428 (177)5:37.319 (148)1:47.601
149200Sascha REINSBERGER ° AUT19921229AUT1992Union VR5:58.358 (174)5:59.295 (149)2:09.577
150176Simon HEUßNER ° GER19920311Leonberg, GER1992Team Last International5:07.705 (151)6:13.439 (150)2:23.721
15168Claudio CALUORI SUI19770916Jenaz, SUI1977SCOTT 114:20.007 (40)6:44.059 (151)2:54.341
152166Mauricio BAUMANN ° GER19920601Alpen, GER19925:05.694 (150)6:57.043 (152)3:07.325
153186Ewan DOHERTY IRL19900414Belfast, IRL19904:20.985 (46)7:50.707 (153)4:00.989
15492Philipp PROFT GER19851030Darmstadt, GER1985Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport4:49.218 (120)8:00.702 (154)4:10.984
155142Toni TILLMANN GER19861013Hohenschäftlarn, GER19865:02.951 (148)8:50.069 (155)5:00.351
156215Joseph NATION NZL19890905NZL19894:18.552 (36)9:11.370 (156)5:21.652
16Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Wald-Michelbach, GER19824:14.437 (25)DNS
235Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226GER1989RSV Rederberch e.V.4:24.772 (56)DNF
202Ziga PANDUR SLO19910117Ljubljana, SLO1991UNIOR TOOLS4:27.112 (64)DNS
193Hayden LEE NZL19861127Tauranga, NZL19864:30.537 (75)DNS
173Robin MÖLDERS GER19830308Moers, GER1983Bike Ride4:32.204 (79)DNF
572Hendrik JONKE AUT19770223AUT1977RC ANDAS BIKEN4:34.022 (83)DNS
187Rob DAVIS IRL19811029Dublin, IRL19814:38.631 (90)DNS
125Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER19910613Bubenreuth, GER19914:43.090 (104)DNS
67Raphael HEULE SUI19861116Au/sg, SUI1986RSF4:48.178 (118)DNF
234Tomasz JEZIERSKI POL19860125POL1986AZS-AWF-Katomize4:49.742 (121)DNF
171Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Geraberg, GER1989rsv adler arnstadt4:54.072 (133)DNS
183Oliver KUNZ GER19820808Birkenfeld, GER1982Soulrider e.V.4:54.948 (136)DNF
190Robert MEYER GER19910105Kronberg, GER1991Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.4:55.270 (138)DNS
66Markus BIHLER GER19880202Augsburg, GER1988Royal Bavarian Woodpacker4:55.482 (139)DNF
174Konrad POROCHNIAK POL19890818Krakow, POL19894:57.644 (141)DNS
179Patrick KONTSCHIEDER AUT19890618Salzburg, AUT1989Revolution Racing5:01.250 (145)DNS
523Mario REINBACHER AUT19900225AUT1990MP-Suspension5:01.525 (147)DNS
48Daniel VON KOSSAK GLOWCZEWSKI ° GER19930213Reichshof-Oberagger, GER1993Dirt Stylers5:04.278 (149)DNF
241Elias VONIER AUT19900218AUT1990VMV N.S.P.Racingteam5:13.336 (155)DNF
203Pascal TINNER SUI19910108Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI1991Radbar-Racing5:13.767 (156)DNF
415Michael NÖHRER AUT19830716AUT1983Redneck5:20.814 (161)DNF
583Florian DREXEL ° GER19920109Straubing, GER19925:39.547 (169)DNS
122Max KRUSE ° GER19920915Gütersloh, GER19925:59.788 (175)DNF
574Michael GROHMANN AUT19880413Pillichsdorf, AUT19886:03.748 (176)DNS
22Erik IRMISCH GER19880913Lössnitz, GER19888:30.812 (180)DNS
78Rui Pedro PEREIRA DOMINGUES ° POR19920215Braga, POR1992MOTOR CLUBE FELGUEIRASDNFDNF
11Marcel BEER SUI19851227Bern, SUI1985GT - iXSDNFDNS
224Liam MOYNIHAN GBR19910110GBR1991Off Beat BikesDNFDNS
85Viktor SEBOLDT GER19860101Wuppertal, GER1986TEAM RUDELDNFDNS
93Patrick BAUEREGGER AUT19890421Sieding, AUT1989zauberberg riders semmeringDNS
188Samuel BAUMANN SUI19890129Oberdorf, SUI1989BanditBike.chDNS
208Timo BURGLER AUT19910512St. Radegund, AUT1991DNS
7Ben CATHRO GBR19880420Oban, GBR1988DNS
70Thibaut DEBRABANDERE ° BEL19930325Mayrhofen, BEL1993seasonalityDNS
585Christoph EHRL GER19850311GER1985BaverianlionsDNS
39Daniel HANUSCH GER19841225Niederwinkling, GER1984GK RacingDNS
88Christoph KAMPFER AUT19840123AUT1984URC FlowmotionDNS
96Moritz KRUSE GER19890815Gütersloh, GER1989DNS
248Wyn MASTERS NZL19870418NZL1987Kena PlaybikerDNS
184Neko MULALLY ° USA19930219Reading, USA1993TrekDNS
587Robert NAGL AUT19860509Aspang, AUT1986DNS
9Andrew NEETHLING RSA19840805Somerset West, RSA1984TrekDNS
246Julian SCHMIDT ° GER19920703GER1992BikeSport RittershausenDNS
71José SILVA (1993) ° POR19930213Paços De Ferreira, POR1993Sixteam-bikezoneDNS
177Benjamin STROBL LIE19891124Vaduz, LIE1989DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

9 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1242Ville ORMO FIN19940106FIN1994Downhillteam FinnlandDNF4:18.889 (1)-
2209Aram RAOOF POL19940312Krakow, POL1994RMF FM-PEPSI MAX4:57.909 (3)4:39.715 (2)20.826s
3155Matthew SCOTT (sen1) GBR19940215Scotland, GBR19944:49.305 (2)4:42.393 (3)23.504s
446Antoine BAGNOUD SUI19940816Crans-Montana, SUI1994Crans-Mountain Racing4:45.222 (1)4:43.301 (4)24.412s
562Julian HIBBEN GER19950124Bergisch Gladbach, GER1995DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes5:18.955 (7)4:45.480 (5)26.591s
6132Tobias KALUPKE GER19940322Höttingen, GER19945:13.969 (5)5:09.153 (6)50.264s
754Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404Lohmar, GER1995JWF Fahrradhandel Giant5:15.292 (6)5:13.837 (7)54.948s
8180Nicolas OMLIN SUI19940930Oftringen, SUI1994Fatwork5:11.993 (4)5:21.268 (8)1:02.379
98Finn MEYER GER19950822Wuppertal, GER1995DNS

Men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

84 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1255Christian TEXTOR Burbach, GER1990Broductions4:44.452 (6)4:24.921 (1)-
2273Johannes GRAF Dornbirn, AUT1985Kraftstoff4:36.115 (1)4:27.254 (2)2.333s
3351Pascal SCHEER Haupersweiler, GER19894:44.058 (4)4:32.424 (3)7.503s
4325Julien ROSSE Court, SUI19874:41.670 (2)4:34.345 (4)9.424s
5303Stephan SCHELLING Blonay, SUI19874:57.047 (15)4:34.359 (5)9.438s
6283Christian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUER Thal, GER1982Team Rad-i-o Racing, WSV Oberh4:42.497 (3)4:35.200 (6)10.279s
7399Benjamin PEER GER1987Radi i.O. Racing4:49.872 (9)4:36.773 (7)11.852s
8287Vito TSCHENETT Müstair, SUI1989The Bike Patcher4:44.316 (5)4:36.912 (8)11.991s
9334Sebastian STREHL Hechendorf, GER19824:47.493 (8)4:41.669 (9)16.748s
10318Erich WIELAND St. Margarethen Im Lungau, AUT19894:59.807 (19)4:43.525 (10)18.604s
11269Gerald NISS AUT19850524Micheldorf, AUT1985GRV Windischgarsten4:57.804 (16)4:44.451 (11)19.530s
12324Jens STEINSBERGER Stuttgart, GER19905:01.613 (23)4:47.364 (12)22.443s
13225Matthias OBERMAIR AUT19900209AUT1990Revolution Racing5:02.921 (25)4:49.049 (13)24.128s
14293Marc MITSCHERICK Egerkingen, SUI19835:08.005 (29)4:49.805 (14)24.884s
15312Benedikt RIEDER Innsbruck, AUT19854:59.642 (18)4:49.860 (15)24.939s
16397Benni BINOTELS AUT19894:55.281 (12)4:50.113 (16)25.192s
17271Marcel ELSÄßER Leinfelden, GER1989Haico Racing5:02.245 (24)4:51.280 (17)26.359s
18256Alan TURIN SUI19881215Muraz, SUI1988Cran-mountain Racing Team5:01.283 (22)4:51.607 (18)26.686s
19299David PACHE Châtel-St-Denis, SUI19904:55.664 (13)4:52.661 (19)27.740s
20345Johannes NEUMEIER Köln, GER1989Dirt Stylers e.V.4:52.671 (11)4:53.762 (20)28.841s
21307Martin KUHN Ottendorf, GER19894:56.769 (14)4:54.243 (21)29.322s
22340Tobias PONKRATZ München, GER19885:10.434 (33)4:54.769 (22)29.848s
23370Matthias KLOTZ AUT19885:12.099 (35)4:56.776 (23)31.855s
24373Hardy HAENEL Hohenstin-Ernstthal, GER1988LOWBIKER-FREERIDE-TEAM5:08.260 (30)4:57.144 (24)32.223s
25297Tim MUNCKE Freiburg, GER19885:15.368 (37)4:58.334 (25)33.413s
26375Richard LESIAK St.Gilgen, AUT19885:08.830 (31)4:59.065 (26)34.144s
27352Benni WALZTHOENI Prutz, AUT19885:11.915 (34)4:59.726 (27)34.805s
28295Thomas HECHLER Alsbach-Hähnlein, GER19865:09.450 (32)5:00.734 (28)35.813s
29356Henrik MEYER Kronberg, GER1988Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.5:23.728 (43)5:00.829 (29)35.908s
30285Ramun TSCHENETT Müstair, SUI1987The Bike Patcher5:16.570 (38)5:01.112 (30)36.191s
31272Timo STECK Steinenbronn, GER1989Haico Racing5:14.048 (36)5:02.011 (31)37.090s
32344Daniel TULLA Innsbruck, AUT19876:19.552 (68)5:03.572 (32)38.651s
33278Christian HEILWAGEN Thal, GER1989Rad-I-O-Racing, WSV Oberhof5:00.294 (20)5:06.220 (33)41.299s
34359Tobias MUELLER Freiburg, GER19834:59.382 (17)5:07.094 (34)42.173s
35354Philipp PERSCH Arnsberg, GER19845:22.533 (42)5:07.159 (35)42.238s
36317Denny LISCHKE Koblenz, GER19845:30.905 (51)5:07.712 (36)42.791s
37323Jan-Phillip STREHL Seefeld, GER19845:24.716 (44)5:08.980 (37)44.059s
38292Timo WEISS Pliezhausen, GER19865:50.171 (58)5:09.580 (38)44.659s
39304Vincent BUTTICAZ Vevey, SUI19855:27.475 (47)5:10.883 (39)45.962s
40357Daniel APREUTESEI Graz, ROU1981Team Bodenhaftung5:07.641 (28)5:11.273 (40)46.352s
41309Alex DEUSCHL Ischgl, AUT19905:20.921 (41)5:11.862 (41)46.941s
42332Ronny QUITTSCHALLE Passau, GER19895:35.845 (53)5:13.081 (42)48.160s
43314Christoph REISER Mittenwald, GER19865:06.217 (27)5:13.844 (43)48.923s
44336Stefan MAUSER Villach, AUT19905:25.176 (45)5:14.682 (44)49.761s
45417Dominik LISSÉ AUT1989Happy Fitness5:45.135 (56)5:19.829 (45)54.908s
46404Philipp W. AUT1988P.R.W. Racing5:30.948 (52)5:19.963 (46)55.042s
47366Philipp OSTERMANN AUT19900924Bisamberg, AUT1990Flatout-Racing / URC Bikestore.cc5:20.052 (40)5:21.998 (47)57.077s
48338Thomas BOELDL Gmunden, AUT19876:06.785 (64)5:22.975 (48)58.054s
49347Marcin MALAK Kraków, POL1986bike-camp team8:28.260 (73)5:24.562 (49)59.641s
50275Martin STITZ Geisleden, GER1986MSC Geisleden6:06.056 (63)5:32.235 (50)1:07.314
51368Ramòn HOLM GER19915:38.986 (54)5:36.826 (51)1:11.905
52261Marco SCHAERER Safenwil, SUI1983Fatwork5:30.522 (50)5:36.898 (52)1:11.977
53374Bernhard SPITZER Ebensee, AUT198950grad DH Feuerkogel5:57.705 (62)5:43.924 (53)1:19.003
54279Fabian MARGREITER Schwaz, AUT1991RC Wolf Imst6:15.511 (67)5:52.455 (54)1:27.534
55349Daniel KOLLER Fideris, SUI19896:36.176 (69)5:59.067 (55)1:34.146
56252Jerome LEHMANN Königstein, GER1982Angry Hillbilly Racing5:55.310 (60)6:02.529 (56)1:37.608
57398Manuel NIEDHARDT LIE1990Freebergridersclub6:07.000 (65)6:10.750 (57)1:45.829
58302Philipp KRATZER Axams, AUT19906:44.321 (71)6:21.114 (58)1:56.193
59372Marco KLEINSCHMIDT München, GER1981No6Pack5:43.765 (55)6:22.103 (59)1:57.182
360Christian ARZT Maishofen, AUT1983bigtime -sports4:45.811 (7)DNF
308Andreas OBERMOSER GER19844:50.081 (10)DNS
409Rudi DOROTKA AUT1983ASKÖ Trendsport5:00.548 (21)DNS
282Joachim KRUG Nürnberg, GER1991ROCKRIDE5:03.581 (26)DNS
355Maik PFEIFER Obergösgen, GER19815:19.012 (39)DNF
342Guenter KORNBERGER AUT19845:25.343 (46)DNS
410Gabriel MONNE AUT1990Bodenhaftung5:28.962 (48)DNS
335Stefan DOPPLINGER Purkersdorf, AUT19905:29.182 (49)DNS
407Johannes STIFFAK AUT1991ASVO Ironracing5:48.947 (57)DNS
416Michael SCHMIDT GER19845:50.218 (59)DNF
413Michael FÜNFSTÜCK GER1983Racing Team Oderwitz5:56.142 (61)DNS
319Florian MAEHR Geraberg, GER19896:10.948 (66)DNF
362Stefan SZIGETI AUT19910605Eisenstadt, AUT1991ASVO Ironracing6:39.419 (70)DNS
300Sebastian HEYN Neutraubling, GER19877:19.759 (72)DNS
311Bastian RIEDER Trostberg, GER1987DNFDNS
411Andreas WOELL AUT1988DNFDNS
406Patrik BERGER SUI1986Velo Legi Giant TeamDNS
414Michael GÖSSERER AUT1987Roxenergie Radstudio InnsbruckDNS
260Alain GROSJEAN Ins, SUI1988EISS #1DNS
400Mikoeaj PRYLINSKI POL1990DNS
408Martin SCHWEIBERL AUT1983DNS
326Loïc STAUB Corgémont, SUI1990DNS
286Sergio TSCHENETT Müstair, SUI1985The Bike PatcherDNS
402Markus WALZTHÖNI AUT1985Voll Toat RacingDNS
277Marko WOGAWA München, GER1981No6PackDNS

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1305Thomas BLECH Emmerting, GER19794:53.981 (1)4:43.803 (1)-
2361Mike RUM GER19745:23.763 (5)4:53.460 (2)9.657s
3405Christoph EICHINGER GER1980Royal Bavarian Woodpacker5:05.698 (2)5:02.846 (3)19.043s
4363Peter ROESCHNER Wien, AUT19795:17.792 (3)5:06.871 (4)23.068s
5264Josef WENGE Köln, GER1978Gaswolke Köln5:23.612 (4)5:21.839 (5)38.036s
6298Markus PACHER Salzburg, AUT19795:36.875 (8)5:24.448 (6)40.645s
7403Stefan KRIPPNER GER19765:41.838 (10)5:25.433 (7)41.630s
8367Klaus MOLNHUBER St.Martin, AUT19735:47.701 (12)5:27.352 (8)43.549s
9257Hristo HRISTOV München, BUL1978Dirty Sechs5:52.696 (13)5:28.154 (9)44.351s
10315Damian CHROMIK Stuttgart, GER19756:04.725 (15)5:40.198 (10)56.395s
11330Mike WUTZLER Chemnitz, GER19805:44.849 (11)5:41.852 (11)58.049s
12337Sven KLEIN Berlin, GER19795:30.430 (6)5:42.586 (12)58.783s
13267Sebastian KAMMERER Johannisberg, GER1979Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext5:55.251 (14)5:52.303 (13)1:08.500
14253Roger BEUTLER Birsfelden, SUI1971Bike-corner Bergamont5:35.835 (7)6:19.321 (14)1:35.518
15371Oliver BOEGNER Augsburg, GER19758-Ball-Racing6:12.776 (16)6:24.141 (15)1:40.338
16280Georg DANNER Salzburg, AUT1967Revolution Racing8:32.000 (17)7:55.405 (16)3:11.602
343Peter PROESTEL Bergisch Gladbach, GER1972Dirt Stylers e.V.5:41.280 (9)DNS
258Maurus BIERI Stetten, SUI1973Dragon-Cycle.chDNS
290Markus KÖLBL Lappersdorf, GER1980Woodstokers Racing TeamDNS
310Alexander OBERASCHER Salzburg, AUT1979DNS
401Christian OBERMEIER AUT1976DNS
365Hanspeter TINNER Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI1962Radbar-RacingDNS

Master men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

33 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
131Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Mosbach, NED19724:29.979 (1)4:18.054 (1)-
2141Heinz HOSTETTLER SUI19770909Rothrist, SUI1977BanditBike.ch4:38.887 (3)4:24.532 (2)6.478s
329Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827Grenchen, SUI19674:35.502 (2)4:28.494 (3)10.440s
4192Henrik KARPPINEN FIN19780306Tampere, FIN19784:53.037 (8)4:33.041 (4)14.987s
5172Joerg HEYDT GER19671115Dirtmund, GER1967Last Bikes4:52.121 (7)4:35.126 (5)17.072s
6128Michael STAMMBACH SUI19670319Zofingen, SUI19674:44.727 (4)4:37.749 (6)19.695s
738Matthias REICHMANN GER19800619Immenstaad, GER1980G-Force Downhill Racing4:50.262 (5)4:38.017 (7)19.963s
8250Dennis STRATMANN GER19760412GER1976Team Rockymountain4:50.583 (6)4:39.959 (8)21.905s
9168Robbert CROMMENTUYN NED19720414Velp, NED19725:01.897 (12)4:47.611 (9)29.557s
1081Stefan WESTERVELD GER19720628Dortmund, GER1972Team eqiupe pedaliero4:55.934 (10)4:48.958 (10)30.904s
1137Mario ARN AUT19751111Wien, AUT1975Flatout-Racing / URC Bikestore.cc5:01.994 (13)4:50.808 (11)32.754s
12588Georg VIT AUT19770302Klagenfurt, AUT19774:54.511 (9)4:50.896 (12)32.842s
13150Matthias HAAKE GER19770312Witten, GER19775:02.558 (14)4:52.836 (13)34.782s
1479Thomas SCHAAL GER19791230Aus´m Remstal, GER1979Team Bodenhaftung5:06.324 (16)4:56.030 (14)37.976s
1563Dirk AUGUST GER19780515Germering, GER1978Royal Bavarian Woodpacker5:05.847 (15)4:58.895 (15)40.841s
16121Urs STURZENEGGER SUI19711024Steinen Sz, SUI19715:12.226 (18)4:59.505 (16)41.451s
17216John ROWAN GBR19690108GBR19695:31.523 (23)5:05.456 (17)47.402s
1845Laurent CASTELLA SUI19770406Bulle, SUI1977Crans-Mountain Racing5:00.760 (11)5:09.085 (18)51.031s
1932Jan SPONSEIL GER19800203Roth, GER1980Bergamont5:12.911 (19)5:14.695 (19)56.641s
20124Christoph GRILL AUT19760708Bad Goisern, AUT1976Revolution Racing5:26.127 (20)5:26.518 (20)1:08.464
21575Hadald SCHWARZ AUT19720202AUT1972Drateselteam5:28.937 (22)5:27.297 (21)1:09.243
2236Christian PANZER AUT19780713Wien, AUT1978Flatout-Racing / URC Bikestore.cc5:26.972 (21)5:35.639 (22)1:17.585
23206Simon DANIEL AUT19770308Maria Rain, AUT19776:03.577 (26)5:39.440 (23)1:21.386
24136Michael GRINDMAYER GER19790329München, GER19796:10.203 (27)5:55.478 (24)1:37.424
2564Carsten PORTSCH GER19750116Gröbenzell, GER1975Royal Bavarian Woodpacker5:52.391 (24)20:54.493 (25)16:36.439
525Sebastian SCHREINMOSER AUT19790717AUT1979URC Flowmotion5:11.614 (17)DNS
35Peter BOO SUI19780905Suberg-Kosthofen, SUI1978Fatwork5:57.027 (25)DNS
65Markus WIERSCH GER19750909Nürnberg, GER1975Royal Bavarian Woodpacker6:38.850 (28)DNS
162Jan PATOCKA CZE19610705Praha, GER19618:48.407 (29)DNS
33Sascha Markus BETHKE GER19740107Duisburg, GER1974bike-area-cologne.com go to siteDNS
127Markus HÖHNS GER19730113Ney, GER1973DNS
123Philipp KURZ GER19790825Karlsfeld, GER1979DNS
152Derek LAUGHLAND GBR19570316Bridge Of Allan, GBR1957DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

27 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1329Michael SCHWAB Essen, GER19924:55.324 (2)4:39.270 (1)-
2294Thomas DUEBER Herdorf, GER19924:43.991 (1)4:39.888 (2)0.618s
3346Hubert POSMYK POL19920520Dzia?oszyn, POL19925:24.366 (8)4:41.018 (3)1.748s
4339Timo SCHUETZ Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER19955:03.396 (3)4:51.703 (4)12.433s
5268Maximilian MITTELBACH Taunusstein, GER1992GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr6:26.187 (17)5:02.028 (5)22.758s
6341Valentin EGGER Bad Aibling, GER19935:08.105 (4)5:08.033 (6)28.763s
7328Michael MUEHLEGGER Gmunden, AUT19935:54.297 (14)5:08.853 (7)29.583s
8333Sebastian MOSER St. Michael Im Lungau, AUT19935:08.886 (5)5:10.753 (8)31.483s
9284Matthias FENKE Essen, GER1992TEAM ROTWILD5:42.449 (11)5:13.337 (9)34.067s
10350Damian CZOPEK POL19930617Kraków, POL19935:44.257 (12)5:18.185 (10)38.915s
11289Markus GUERSTER Schwarzenfeld, GER1992Woodstokers Racing Team5:32.668 (9)5:20.408 (11)41.138s
12274Rene BLOECHLE Sulz - Hopfau, GER1993MG-Sports Maxxis5:44.568 (13)5:21.613 (12)42.343s
13251Stefan NOEHRER AUT19921212Rohr Bei Hartberg, AUT19926:03.322 (15)5:44.818 (13)1:05.548
14320Florian WALCHHOFER Anif, AUT19936:12.427 (16)5:45.127 (14)1:05.857
15321Georg AUMÜLLNER Steinberg-Dörfl, AUT19936:38.975 (18)6:05.089 (15)1:25.819
16265Marven STEEG Wiesbaden, GER1994Gravity Pilots e. V. - Team Ex6:57.518 (19)6:09.503 (16)1:30.233
17291Florian MUELLER Schwandorf, GER1993Woodstokers Racing TeamDNF6:10.533 (17)1:31.263
18266Lorenz SPANN Taunusstein, GER1992Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext7:17.847 (21)6:14.221 (18)1:34.951
322Henrik BRUNOLD Stuttgart, GER19955:14.066 (6)DNS
327Martin HANDLE Innsbruck, AUT19925:18.438 (7)DNS
364Dominic TINNER Wilen Bei Wollerau, SUI1994Radbar-Racing5:39.092 (10)DNS
313Christoph MAUSER Pillichsdorf, AUT19937:01.100 (20)DNS
358Steffen CLAUS Hofgeismar, GER1994DNFDNF
348Marcin LOMNICKI Baranowka, POL1992DNS
412Philipp STERZINGER AUT1993DNS
369Philipp WAGNER Geithain, GER1992Canfield BrothersDNS
288Kuba ZABOROWSKI POL19930716Krakow, POL1993Weeze RacingDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1100Tracy MOSELEY GBR19790412Worcestershire, GBR1979Trek4:33.859 (1)4:29.015 (1)-
2104Martina BRUEHLMANN SUI19840924Strengelbach, SUI1984iXS Sports Division Yeti Team5:16.232 (5)4:52.768 (2)23.753s
3102Miriam RUCHTI SUI19870101Sennhof, SUI1987DR-Gravity Union4:49.770 (2)4:54.258 (3)25.243s
4103Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011Kleineutersdorf, GER1988OnTheEdge5:19.062 (6)4:59.512 (4)30.497s
5112Caroline FORRER SUI19811012Schnottwil, SUI1981iXS Sports Division Yeti Team5:09.751 (4)5:02.760 (5)33.745s
6529Petra BERNHARD AUT19801118AUT1980Alpine Connencal4:56.228 (3)5:07.164 (6)38.149s
7108Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210Gotha, GER1988GIANT GERMANY5:30.210 (8)5:18.685 (7)49.670s
8118Elke RABEDER AUT19770526Bad Goisern, AUT1977Revolution Racing5:35.553 (9)5:19.745 (8)50.730s
9590Birgit BRAUMANN AUT19730405AUT1973Specialized-mountainbiker.at5:29.461 (7)5:23.316 (9)54.301s
10528Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH AUT19830811AUT1983Alpine Connencal5:39.461 (10)5:23.651 (10)54.636s
11111Leoni-Caro DICKERHOFF GER19910616Altenstadt, GER19915:48.607 (11)5:29.157 (11)1:00.142
12207Tamara Maria ULRICH ° AUT19921003AUT1992ASKÖ Trendsport6:13.397 (14)5:48.054 (12)1:19.039
13109Joanne MUOSER SUI19911216Oberägeri, SUI1991Suspension Center5:55.780 (12)5:50.541 (13)1:21.526
14115Špela HORVAT ° SLO19930319Ljubljana, SLO1993KD RAJD6:07.677 (13)6:25.016 (14)1:56.001
15113Lauriane DARBRE ° SUI19920929Biel, SUI19927:05.923 (15)6:27.915 (15)1:58.900
105Nicole BEEGE GER19791125Schwangau, GER1979herobikes.deDNS
106Noemi DERRON SUI19820906Luterbach, SUI1982aendus-bike-gallery.chDNS
114Anita GEHRIG SUI19870709Laax, SUI1987DNS
107Caro GEHRIG SUI19870709Laax, SUI1987Stützrädli.chDNS
117Anita NOVAK AUT19880329Graz, AUT1988BodenhaftungDNS
116Lisa PROCHINER AUT19910407Treffen, AUT1991DNS
110Kim Annika SCHAUFF ° SUI19920223Lengnau (Ag), SUI1992teamplanB.chDNS

° Riders racing out of category

Women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
1262Nathalie DAEPPEN Zofingen, SUI1977Fatwork6:08.561 (1)5:38.449 (1)-
2263Sandra VON ALLMEN SUI19821010Suberg-Kosthofen, SUI1982Fatwork6:22.340 (2)5:55.727 (2)17.278s
3276Ina JUNKER München, GER1980No6Pack6:43.639 (3)6:25.422 (3)46.973s
4353Manuela DRENSKA München, BUL1982FNSP team7:58.541 (5)7:03.923 (4)1:25.474
5281Claudia TIMM Adnet, AUT1976Revolution Racing7:54.538 (4)7:40.718 (5)2:02.269