2010 iXS European Cup round 3 at Ilmenau

view_listResults (359)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

122 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark14Tom BRAITHWAITE (elt) GBR19841228New Tame House, GBR19842:08.21712:05.4061-
bookmark215Rick BALBIERER GER19880620Ilmenau, GER19882:12.34052:08.15722.751s
bookmark358Johannes SÜTTER GER19900909Kronberg, GER1990Propain2:12.66182:08.75933.353s
 4170Andreas SIEBER GER19820928Wald-Michelbach, GER1982iXS Sports Division2:11.46342:08.87643.470s
 5179Josua HEIN GER19871121Hammelburg, GER1987OnTheEdge2:21.769482:09.45554.049s
 66Daniel WOLFE IRL19880910IRL19882:18.086292:09.56464.158s
 7138Tommy KIESEWETTER GER19881108Königsfeld, GER19882:14.003102:10.05674.650s
 8198Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226Lippersdorf, GER1989Zonenschein2:12.52072:11.67586.269s
 9166Richard LEACOCK NZL19911203Tawa, NZL1991Dunlop Tyres2:15.852162:11.75696.350s
 103Frank SCHNEIDER GER19781003Hohenwarte, GER19782:13.07792:11.788106.382s
 1110Frank HEDWIG GER19800714Langewiesen, GER19802:16.738232:11.806116.400s
 1282Felix WUNDERLICH GER19871121GER19872:16.716222:12.078126.672s
 13140Christian MÜLLER (1981) GER19811226Rockhausen, GER19812:17.739262:12.805137.399s
 14154Andre WAGENKNECHT GER19790209Plauen, GER1979Cube2:14.943122:12.992147.586s
 15159Roman ROSCHI SUI19900718Brüttisellen, SUI19902:16.414192:13.160157.754s
 16156Freddie KING NZL19910205Christchurch, NZL19912:19.754362:13.192167.786s
 178Erik IRMISCH GER19880913Lössnitz, GER19882:10.92432:13.277177.871s
 18117Martin FREI SUI19880730Leibstadt, SUI19882:17.147242:13.320187.914s
 192Joe BARNES (elt) GBR19880611Scotland, GBR19882:12.46062:13.485198.079s
 2057Andreas KRIEGER GER19811111Aschaffenburg, GER1981Propain2:16.655202:13.578208.172s
 2165Robin VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19910424Belgie, BEL1991singletrackbikeparts2:18.396302:13.695218.289s
 22126Alasdair MACLENNAN GBR19850713Edinburgh, GBR19852:16.663212:13.794228.388s
 2321Dominik MAI GER19891220Münster/altheim, GER19892:21.578462:13.964238.558s
 2470Jasper JAUCH GER19910721Langenhagen, GER1991Syntace Liteville2:15.248142:14.033248.627s
 25137Manuel SCHATZ GER19870703Tabarz, GER19872:29.769892:14.250258.844s
 2612Gerard WOLFE IRL19861024Dublin, IRL1986Wolfe Racing2:20.133382:14.455269.049s
 27147Kevin DEWINSKI GER19900627Ilmenau, GER19902:15.835152:14.734279.328s
 2875Fabian HEIM ° GER19920715Bad Orb, GER1992Team Last International2:25.311692:14.981289.575s
 29157Rene SCHMIDT (1984) GER19840330Lörrach, GER19842:18.705322:14.992299.586s
 3088Michael SCHNELL GER19830501Kahla, GER1983Zonenschein2:14.360112:14.997309.591s
 3189Philipp BÜNNEMANN ° GER19930720Bochum, GER1993Zonenschein Fly Factory2:24.223572:15.346319.940s
 32122Jordan DOIG ° GBR19931212Scotland, GBR19932:21.323432:15.4523210.046s
 33194Janick LIEBERHERR SUI19901228Ebnat-Kappel, SUI1990iXS Sports Divison2:20.548402:15.5663310.160s
 3446Ronan TAYLOR ° GBR19921129Scotland, GBR1992High Line Racing2:17.815272:15.9513410.545s
 3511James RENNIE NZL19870530Christchurch, NZL19872:22.543502:16.1743510.768s
 36165James HOGGAN ° NZL19920121Christchurch, NZL19922:18.734332:16.8923611.486s
 3723Marcel BASENER GER19850809Karlsruhe, GER198577 Factory Racing2:20.560412:17.0103711.604s
 38155Mark SCOTT (elt) ° GBR19930511Scotland, GBR19932:18.772342:17.0183811.612s
 3945Stefan BAX GER19860326Nürnberg, GER1986herobikes.de2:21.738472:17.3103911.904s
 4095Wolfgang EYSHOLDT GER19910613Bubenreuth, GER19912:28.403842:17.9894012.583s
 4129Marvin LENZ GER19891231Derschen, GER1989Broductions2:36.9091052:18.5894113.183s
 4292Mark BALBIERER ° GER19920713Ilmenau, GER19922:24.581632:18.6934213.287s
 43115Benjamin PRESCHER GER19900227Erfurt, GER19902:22.317492:18.7084313.302s
 447Randy VAN GOUBERGEN BEL19890428Belgie, BEL1989singletrackbikeparts3:27.3481182:18.7214413.315s
 45161Daniel JAHN GER19820106Neiden, GER1982Conti Nicolai Team2:24.302592:19.2834513.877s
 4664Markus HILLMANN GER19890730Geraberg, GER1989rsv adler arnstadt2:21.499442:19.4664614.060s
 4748Daniel VOGT GER19860710Bräunlingen, GER1986Last Bikes / Renz Radsport2:23.124542:19.7844714.378s
 48190Jonathan DEBUS GER19871114Dietholtztal, GER1987Last Bikes2:16.245182:20.0104814.604s
 49148Marcel GRAU GER19870331Pößneck, GER19872:24.572622:20.0904914.684s
 50143Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER ° GER19920214Arnsberg, GER19922:24.537612:20.1515014.745s
 5166Fabian FADER ° GER19920424Schömberg, GER1992SOLID ACLASS FACTORY TEAM2:22.756522:20.1695114.763s
 5285Jelmer AESCHLIMANN ° SUI19920731Widen, SUI1992Bergamont / Velo-Franz2:27.759782:20.1815214.775s
 53195Ian SCHAAD SUI19900104Bellach, SUI1990Friedli Bike Style2:25.684712:20.5675315.161s
 54168Benjamin OLUOCH GER19911031Eppelheim, GER1991MG-Sport / Syntace / Toxoholics2:24.139562:20.6745415.268s
 5532Michael JOLK GER19900114Ense, GER1990Coni-Nicolai2:25.886722:20.7465515.340s
 56153Merlin LOTZ ° GER19920416Witten, GER1992Lastbike Int. Crosscan racing2:24.722652:20.7855615.379s
 57150Oliver MORRIS GBR19841201Brackley, GBR19842:37.1031062:20.8155715.409s
 5871Robin SEIFARTH GER19840626Nimritz, GER1984Team BikeMike2:23.685552:20.8635815.457s
 59144Felix HEINE GER19900905München, GER19902:24.403602:21.4425916.036s
 60167Joseph NATION NZL19890905Christchurch, NZL1989ZA Purau Tce2:17.282252:21.7126016.306s
 6193Roel VERNELEN BEL19810114Testelt, BEL19812:19.935372:21.8096116.403s
 6256Karsten WEGERHOFF GER19861010Schwelm, GER1986POWER-FLOWER2:32.422982:22.4186217.012s
 6316Primož-Figaro RAVNIK SLO19890825Slo-4274 Žirovnica, SLO1989URC Flowmotion2:24.968662:22.7306317.324s
 6484Malte STÖHR ° GER19921121Michelstadt, GER1992TV Dorf-Erbach2:31.435962:22.7546417.348s
 65196Oliver BERGER ° GER19930917Gotha, GER1993Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:28.287822:22.7606517.354s
 66125Toni TILLMANN GER19861013Hohenschäftlarn, GER19862:29.655872:23.0136617.607s
 6783Christoph ISECKE GER19910806Erfurt, GER1991TREK-Radscheune2:29.627862:23.3186717.912s
 6880Cornelius PACHMANN GER19890212Marbach, GER1989TeamWoodEx.de2:29.706882:23.3826817.976s
 6999Sven UNGER GER19880227Wilhermsdorf, GER19882:25.628702:23.5656918.159s
 7035Nicolas CHERIX SUI19890521Collombey, SUI1989cransmountainracing team2:26.783742:23.9397018.533s
 71191Robin MÖLDERS GER19830308Moers, GER1983Bike Ride2:26.850752:23.9567118.550s
 72173Matteo MERTENS GER19901015Raitzen, GER1990Radl Laden Bayreuth2:30.988942:24.2207218.814s
 7378Jonas LINNEMANN ° GER19920115Bad Salzuflen, GER1992TEAM RUDEL2:30.412922:24.2367318.830s
 74180Christian SCHAUMBERG GER19901027Orlamünde, GER19902:25.056672:24.4247419.018s
 7577Fabio GANGI ° ITA19921201Körprich, GER1992TEAM RUDEL2:24.298582:24.4987519.092s
 7694Max KRUSE ° GER19920915Gütersloh, GER19922:26.700732:24.7127619.306s
 7776Marco HERMANN GER19840619Rhede, GER1984Team Rose2:29.868912:25.0197719.613s
 7843David LISCHKA GER19830629Ellingen, GER1983herobikes.de2:31.350952:25.5337820.127s
 79178Johannes HAEGELE GER19860104Bühlertann, GER19862:29.084852:25.5777920.171s
 80116Daniel ROSSMANN GER19840726Erlau, GER19842:30.468932:25.5978020.191s
 81149Marcel LAUXTERMANN GER19840623Georgsmarienhütte, GER19842:35.7941032:25.6558120.249s
 82128Arie SCHINDLER GER19910524Großen-Linden, GER19912:26.850752:26.0138220.607s
 83160Florian HACHMANN GER19860328Gelsenkirchen, GER1986Cdrei Flow Team2:25.231682:26.2958320.889s
 8441André GÜNTHER GER19820601GER19822:28.186802:26.3618420.955s
 8547Christian VOIGT GER19830310Bräunlingen, GER1983Last Bikes2:20.946422:27.3008521.894s
 86118Sam BAKER ° NZL19920219Auckland, NZL19922:18.038282:27.4198622.013s
 8744Jochen REHWALD GER19830714Weißenburg, GER1983herobikes.de2:27.858792:27.4988722.092s
 88131Tristan PFARR GER19900502Berlin, GER19902:34.9881022:27.9858822.579s
 89127Robin WOELLNER GER19860911Kraftsdorf, GER19862:28.186802:28.0988922.692s
 9068Johannes SCHORR ° GER19930623Lebach, GER1993Soulrider e.V.2:33.024992:28.5309023.124s
 91133Henning SCHIPPER GER19840215Wuppertal, GER19842:32.008972:29.9219124.515s
 92193Philipp GERKEN GER19880215Hannover, GER1988Canfield Brothers2:36.7761042:30.4919225.085s
 93134Philipp BOERNER GER19860118Witten, GER19862:21.525452:31.3309325.924s
 94174Maximilian FISCHER GER19880503Bayreuth, GER1988Radl Laden Bayreuth2:48.5671152:31.3999425.993s
 9552Tilmann HERRNBERGER GER19890623Berlin, GER1989mtbisokay.de2:27.433772:31.7319526.325s
 96187Mario KRANZ LIE19900915Vaduz, LIE1990Hiestand Power2:22.600512:32.4259627.019s
 97192Florian DREXEL ° GER19920109Straubingen, GER1992GK-racing2:37.2471072:32.9659727.559s
 9824Felix DIEHL GER19910827Neunkirchen, GER1991Amok Racing2:37.8291092:33.0039827.597s
 99175Sebastian GERK GER19881202Darmstadt, GER1988Wheels o / Xrida.com go to site / Zonenschein2:38.1581102:36.8529931.446s
 100197Pascal KLEHR GER19910413Düren, GER1991Soulrider e.V2:44.9091122:37.79810032.392s
 10139Marc-Oliver VACCARO ° GER19920518Rüsselsheim, GER1992Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:37.4971082:39.13010133.724s
 102120Felix HERDZINA GER19870715Linsengericht, GER19872:29.769892:39.72610234.320s
 10398Peer GUMIN GER19900307Berlin, GER19902:39.6611112:42.30010336.894s
 10454Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407München, GER1981No6Pack2:47.0131142:42.53110437.125s
 10526Sebastian STERNEMANN GER19890210Kamen, GER1989ASC 09 Dortmund2:49.5891162:45.69810540.292s
 10651Hermes SCHADE GER19871210Oschatz, GER1987MTB-Bande Schatzki / Specialized2:15.871172:46.61910641.213s
 10730Jan SMETANA ° GER19930813Hösbach, GER1993Bruchpilotracing2:28.348832:47.78910742.383s
 108141Alexander KLEIN GER19860527Geraberg, GER19862:57.2481172:49.78210844.376s
 109119Martin YOUNG (sen) GBR19900216Aberdeen, GBR19902:19.584352:55.30610949.900s
 11031Arne DEHN GER19881026Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER1988Cdrei Flow Team2:46.8831133:04.20411058.798s
 11117Gino SCHLIFSKE GER19800114GER19802:20.191393:34.8661111:29.460
 11219Nino ANTIC GER19750120Hattingen, GER197512:45.6011193:53.7561121:48.350
 5Dave GORIS BEL19900201Brecht, BEL1990GIANT GERMANY2:09.7862DNS
 182Maximilian BENDER GER19900817Koblenz, GER1990Laufrad / Zonenschein2:14.97713DNS
 14Falco RUPPERT GER19841120Singen, GER1984ceednow.com go to site / two-fast.de2:18.61831DNS
 171Marcus NEUMANN (1987) GER19870609Potsdam, GER1987No6Pack2:22.75652DNF
 169Thilo KEMPER GER19880715GER19882:24.70664DNS
 74Marc JERSCH GER19851104Kulmbach, GER1985Team Eldorado Kulmbach2:33.101100DNF
 96Daniel KARL GER19891222Weißenbrunn, GER19892:33.727101DNS
 25Benno FRÖHLICH GER19870523Bad Grund, GER1987Amok RacingDNS
 87Dominic LAND GER19871210Bonn, GER1987Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.DNS
 79Matthias WERNER GER19840910Biedenkopf, GER1984Team Vodkawasser / TSV Eifa 1992DNS

° Riders racing out of category

Open men  dialpad View finish spread

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1390Guido WACHTER Heroldsberg, GER1971Bock2:34.28042:24.8551-
bookmark2337Mike WUTZLER Chemnitz, GER19802:31.49522:29.29124.436s
bookmark3383Martin DONAT Wetter, GER1978MTB Rider Mag2:37.12172:31.49536.640s
 4231Roberto DIESEL Frankfurt Am Main, GER1975Mudfreaks2:34.10332:33.14148.286s
 5371Christoph EICHINGER Müllheim, GER1980Royal Bavarian Woodpackers2:35.40162:34.865510.010s
 6270Danny OXFART Elgersburg, GER19782:49.980172:35.263610.408s
 7404Sven EBERHARDT Gotha, GER1976Team Eberhardt2:46.703142:35.472710.617s
 8350Spartakus BRAUCKMANN Witten, GER19742:42.001102:35.633810.778s
 9293Oliver LUSTENBERGER Hannover, GER19792:42.245112:35.726910.871s
 10223Sebastian KAMMERER Johannisberg, GER1979Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:46.901152:35.9331011.078s
 11349Slaven HASETA Fürth, GER19802:35.21552:35.9581111.103s
 12203Carsten GECK GER2:28.57112:36.1301211.275s
 13290Nico THIEME Rudolstadt, GER19762:40.23992:37.2791312.424s
 14364Christian KUNZ Munich, GER1977Royal Bavarian Woodpacker2:44.618132:39.7351414.880s
 15217Maurus BIERI Stetten, SUI1973Dragon-Cycle.ch2:48.615162:39.8951515.040s
 16372Ulli STUSSIG Bamberg, GER1972Bamberg-Air-Riders2:58.578272:40.7311615.876s
 17334Matthias KAUFMANN Saalfeld, GER19792:50.151182:43.6491718.794s
 18300Oliver WITTENBECHER Aachen, GER19802:54.444192:44.7911819.936s
 19335Matthias STACHEL Maikammer, GER19802:57.699262:47.5001922.645s
 20211Jaco HESSE Winterberg, GER1980Canfield Brothers Europe Racin2:37.67582:48.2182023.363s
 21320Jan KROEGER Ratingen, GER19802:56.062232:48.4212123.566s
 22271Christian ESS Arnstadt, GER1980Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:54.935202:48.9832224.128s
 23275Philip LEHMANN Germering, GER19792:56.179242:51.6412326.786s
 24225Norman GROß Tambach-Dietharz, GER1979Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:44.103122:52.1602427.305s
 25268Thorsten RIECKE Bretzingen, GER1970Wheels over Frankfurt3:09.369322:53.5542528.699s
 26296Christian BLEYER Ellwangen, GER1980Team freesmile.de3:03.351292:54.8732630.018s
 27237Mike WENTE Hannover, GER1978RACE FACTORYDNF2:55.3972730.542s
 28210Roger BEUTLER Birsfelden, SUI1971Bike-corner Bergamont2:56.855252:55.6262830.771s
 29297Bernd DIETERICH Aalen, GER1974Team freesmile.de3:04.520303:00.8612936.006s
 30305Andreas ROTH Wirtzfeld, GER19723:07.781313:02.7933037.938s
 31317Glenn KEULEERS Schriek, BEL19742:54.974213:03.7053138.850s
 32344Ronny HENGST Schellenberg, GER19772:54.999223:06.8893242.034s
 33238Uwe GROSSHENNIG Hannover, GER1975RACE FACTORY3:12.782333:08.8283343.973s
 34343Ronald DIETZ Marbach, GER19773:54.886343:45.651341:20.796
 357Tobias PREUSS Aachen, GER19803:00.61228DNF
 221Andreas WICK GER1987DNS

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1121Riku LÄNSIÖ FIN19941003Hyvinkää, FIN19942:15.99012:22.7731-
bookmark2135Matthew SCOTT (sen) GBR19940215Scotland, GBR19942:28.80922:25.47022.697s
bookmark359Julian HIBBEN GER19950124Bergisch Gladbach, GER1995DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes2:31.62632:26.59233.819s
 434Antoine BAGNOUD SUI19940816Crans-Montana, SUI1994Crans-Mountain Racing2:33.03742:29.13946.366s
 5185Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404Lohmar, GER1995JWF Fahrradhandel Giant2:35.18352:31.62358.850s

Men  dialpad View finish spread

108 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1207Sebastian GALLERY Eppelheim, GER1991BIKE N STYLE2:19.80012:20.0111-
bookmark2258Philipp Klaus SCHLEGEL Wachsenburggemeinde, GER1988Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:26.96972:20.36720.356s
bookmark3379Benjamin PEER Rudolstadt, GER1987Team Radioaktiv2:26.32262:20.86030.849s
 4355Tim WITTIG Jena, GER19872:27.930112:21.95241.941s
 5246Christian SCHMIDT (1985) Rudolstadt, GER1985Radioaktiv Downhill e.V.2:25.20332:22.28952.278s
 6274Dino PFEILSCHMIDT Chemnitz, GER19832:27.00682:22.45762.446s
 7324Jens STEINSBERGER Stuttgart, GER19902:29.220142:22.67972.668s
 8278Markus SCHLEGEL Bittstädt, GER1987Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:26.16152:23.15483.143s
 9226Marcel ELSÄßER Leinfelden, GER1989Haico Racing2:25.25142:23.32393.312s
 10215Alan TURIN SUI19881215Muraz, SUI1988Cran-mountain Racing Team2:29.140132:23.869103.858s
 11376Tassilo VALTINK Thale, GER1987Rosstrappen Downhill2:29.534162:24.863114.852s
 12303Martin KUHN Ottendorf, GER19892:22.32022:25.365125.354s
 13369Max FRICKE Jena, GER1989Rad´n Roll Jena2:30.504192:25.710135.699s
 14378Christian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUER Thal, GER1982Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:36.181312:25.737145.726s
 15240Marcus ARLT Jena, GER1983Rad´n Roll Jena2:35.256272:26.257156.246s
 16395Robert OTTO Barchfeld, GER1989Zonenschein-Fly racing2:35.486292:26.405166.394s
 17265Fabian MOSCH Friedrichroda, GER1991Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:28.328122:26.465176.454s
 18377Guido STUTE Erfurt, GER19852:35.205262:26.836186.825s
 19370Thomas HECHLER Alsbach, GER19862:29.304152:27.178197.167s
 20252Matthias WENGENROTH Steeden, GER1989Skoda Pabst Racing2:27.38992:27.377207.366s
 21219Thomas HOFMANN Friedrichroda, GER1986Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:30.573202:27.661217.650s
 22291Andy PETZOLD Eilenburg, GER19902:31.503232:28.487228.476s
 23393Florian BUTSCHEID Grünwald, GER1991Oswald2:31.281222:28.670238.659s
 24279Patrick BOXBERGER Fulda, GER19902:36.667332:29.099249.088s
 25222Marco ANTESBERGER Neuburg/donau, GER1982GeVas Racing2:37.764372:29.173259.162s
 26202Lennart SCHMIDT Kassel, GER1990Amok Racing2:36.270322:30.0862610.075s
 27321Jan WEGNER Gelsenkirchen, GER19912:40.381432:31.1062711.095s
 28396Joachim KRUG Nürnberg, GER1991ROCKRIDE2:38.071382:31.4452811.434s
 29239David ULLRICH Ilmenau, GER1989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:41.694492:31.4912911.480s
 30214Florian LENHART Haiger, GER1985Conti-Nicolai2:35.297282:31.8443011.833s
 31375Daniel WOHLFAHRT Witten, GER1985Crosscan Racing Team2:52.615782:31.9633111.952s
 32208Sebastian SACHSSE Heidelberg, GER1988Bike N'Style Racing2:46.627582:32.9043212.893s
 33255Stefan KERS Geithain, GER1985Speedfreeks Racing2:33.806242:33.3173313.306s
 34205Bastian MORAWIETZ Donaustauf, GER1981Bang Gang2:41.743502:34.8513414.840s
 35329Markus KRUMMRICH Erfurt, GER19882:39.070412:35.0803515.069s
 36345Ronny QUITTSCHALLE Passau, GER19892:47.050602:35.1763615.165s
 37323Jan-Phillip STREHL Seefeld, GER19842:50.444672:36.3583716.347s
 38354Thilo RÜCKNAGEL Kleineutersdorf, GER19872:44.325552:36.4533816.442s
 39298Robert FISCHER Rudolstadt, GER19912:35.727302:36.5713916.560s
 40283Marvin HACKENBROICH Simmerath, GER19902:38.851402:36.6314016.620s
 41308Christian KÖNIG Biedenkopf, GER19812:40.955472:36.7204116.709s
 42236Felix ALBRECHT Hannover, GER1988RACE FACTORY2:40.769452:36.8444216.833s
 43230Martin STITZ Geisleden, GER1986MSC Geisleden2:48.260642:36.9384316.927s
 44260Patrick FERNANDEZ Y SCHUELER Dietzhölztal, GER1989Team Last International2:40.650442:37.0874417.076s
 45266Markus DERER Erfurt, GER1985TREK-Radscheune2:33.927252:37.2674517.256s
 46309Christoph SAMMLER Brattendorf, GER19872:39.452422:37.5764617.565s
 47204Marc MITSCHERICK Egerkingen, SUI1983BanditBike.ch2:44.199542:37.6294717.618s
 48326Johannes HOHFELD Salzgitter, GER19892:51.987742:37.8004817.789s
 49397Klaus AUGUSTIN Nürnberg, GER19832:51.544702:37.9784917.967s
 50352Steve SIEGMUND Hinternah, GER19852:46.820592:38.2245018.213s
 51346Sebastian STREHL Hechendorf, GER19822:30.229182:38.4135118.402s
 52251Koen VERNELEN Diest, BEL1982Singletrackbikeparts.be2:43.779522:38.4195218.408s
 53338Nils SCHIRMER Kleineutersdorf, GER19882:47.650632:39.1695319.158s
 54256Christian HEINICH Geithain, GER1988SpeedfrEEksracing Team2:46.543572:39.5515419.540s
 55394Christian HEILWAGEN Thal, GER1989Rad-I-O-Racing, WSV Oberhof2:30.022172:39.8075519.796s
 56228Hardy HAENEL Hohenstin-Ernstthal, GER1988LOWBIKER-FREERIDE-TEAM2:31.105212:39.8925619.881s
 57382Richard KING Neutrossenfeld, GER1991Radl Laden Bayreuth2:54.809832:40.1165720.105s
 58366Phillip WEBER Ilmenau, GER19882:42.885512:40.2855820.274s
 59310Daniel FLETTERICH Rudolstadt, GER1983RADIOAKTIV2:51.361692:40.5405920.529s
 60362Moritz GRAEBE Gudenberg, GER1984Amok Racing2:41.143482:40.7856020.774s
 61363Björn SIMON Gudensberg, GER1987Amok Racing2:51.986732:40.9556120.944s
 62311Denny SPILLER Esslingen, GER19852:54.122822:41.2986221.287s
 63399Christian GROßE Oberlungwitz, GER1987Lowbiker Freeride Team2:52.075752:41.7256321.714s
 64333Matthias JANSEN Simmerath, GER19912:27.657102:41.8826421.871s
 65385Sascha FLEMMING Weimar, GER19842:38.818392:41.9876521.976s
 66342Robert SITTIG Dillstädt, GER19842:52.965792:43.6846623.673s
 67257Christoph LOEFFLER Bittstädt, GER1985Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:51.714712:43.8496723.838s
 68206Daniel FUCHS München, GER1983Bang Gang3:04.472952:43.9996823.988s
 69314Felix HENS Laudenbach, GER19872:48.749662:44.4966924.485s
 70263Sebastian HENGST Leubsdorf Ot Hohenfichte, GER1985Team WoodEx2:51.318682:44.6817024.670s
 71232Janos HINKELMANN Weimar Ot Legefeld, GER1981Nintendo Allstarz2:55.780852:44.9237124.912s
 72318James FRÖHLICH Hermsdorf, GER19913:01.179902:45.3737225.362s
 73328Maik MOKELKE Dettenhausen, GER19822:56.787872:45.6897325.678s
 74216David MAEUSBACHER Kronach, GER1988deluxe-bike2:43.941532:45.6947425.683s
 75280Jan SCHELHORN Hildburghausen, GER19862:44.785562:46.0627526.051s
 76384Mark EVANS (mas) Ols Ory, GBR19832:52.381772:46.8007626.789s
 77332Matthias GROB Zweibrücken, GER19813:01.660922:46.9677726.956s
 78250Daniel RAMSTER Sonnefeld, GER1987RVC Trieb2:53.181802:47.0247827.013s
 79295Christopher ANACKER Arnstadt, GER1984Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:40.852462:48.2097928.198s
 80389Holger BARZ Waltershausen, GER1985Team Fahrrad Eberhardt2:51.818722:48.9398028.928s
 81259Josef KURZ Rosenberg, GER1982Team freesmile.de2:56.650862:50.4028130.391s
 82367Sebastian SCHNEIDER Winterberg, GER1991Stylefish.eu2:37.034352:51.5918231.580s
 83402Gregor SIEGMUND Erfurt, GER1987Rad Art2:52.175762:52.3808332.369s
 84227Marius KNIGGE Celle, GER1989Heiderider2:48.395652:52.5628432.551s
 85359Yannic PETERS Simmerath, GER19902:36.907342:53.1098533.098s
 86315Felix SIMON Streufdorf, GER19863:08.909962:53.1678633.156s
 87201Johannes GECK Kassel, GER1987Amok Racing2:47.183612:53.3268733.315s
 88401Sebastian KOCH Gotha, GER1984Team Fahrrad Eberhardt3:15.9341012:54.1788834.167s
 89331Marvin MERTEN Ilmenau, GER19892:47.617622:54.2438934.232s
 90398Marco KLEINSCHMIDT München, GER1981No6Pack3:01.603912:54.2879034.276s
 91267Christian PAUL Eilenburg, GER1981Velo &Sport Paul Racing Team3:15.159992:54.6589134.647s
 92233Tristan DIETRICH Weimar Ot Legefeld, GER1986Nintendo Allstarz3:12.149972:54.9429234.931s
 93287Konstantin LEEDER Langewiesen, GER19892:54.109812:55.3839335.372s
 94241Daniel MEYER Leutenberg, GER1990Radar Ost33 Racing Team2:58.776892:55.9529435.941s
 95292Steffen MUNZERT Kranichfeld, GER19892:37.751363:02.4059542.394s
 96400Patrik BERGER Will, SUI1986Velo Legi-Giant Team3:04.383943:03.3089643.297s
 97330Martijn BERENSCHOT Hengelo Gld, NED19883:15.8791003:05.0569745.045s
 98361Benjamin SCHNEIDER (1988) Ilmenau, GER1988Zweirad Gigerenzer3:12.689983:06.4089846.397s
 99235Steffen BODLAK Ilmenau, GER1987Perverso Racing3:02.175933:07.8279947.816s
 100264Jonas BOLZ Geschwenda, GER1990ThSV 1886 Geschwenda Abt. Moun3:29.0211053:09.21210049.201s
 101289Christian GERKEN Ilmenau, GER19843:28.5461043:15.14510155.134s
 102325Joen KEIDEL Bad Endbach, GER19873:24.6531033:16.25810256.247s
 103285Robert KRUEGER Ilmenau, GER19903:19.6681023:37.0921031:17.081
 380Dominik SIMON (1990) Gudensberg, GER1990Amok Racing2:55.31784DNF
 262Jens SCHILLER Jena, GER1984Team Schwerkraft2:58.68288DNS
 351Steve PORTZ Dillstädt, GER19913:33.503106DNF
 341Patrick HELLER Dermbach, GER1988DNS
 339Oliver ROGGENBUCK Weissach, GER1986DNS

Master men  dialpad View finish spread

36 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark150Hynek CIŽINSKÝ CZE19791212Krnsko 65, CZE1979Mad2:21.51932:15.5891-
bookmark2186Heinz HOSTETTLER SUI19770909Rothrist, SUI1977BanditBike.ch2:20.69522:18.11322.524s
bookmark3124Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125Mosbach, NED19722:20.20412:18.22032.631s
 4145Henrik KARPPINEN FIN19780306Tampere, FIN19782:23.47652:18.97543.386s
 5114Michael STAMMBACH SUI19670319Zofingen, SUI19672:32.051142:19.60154.012s
 697Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827Grenchen, SUI19672:22.57142:22.12566.536s
 7139Knut ZENTGRAF GER19780609Arnstadt, GER19782:30.15292:23.34277.753s
 8151Robbert CROMMENTUYN NED19720414Velp, NED19722:28.46872:26.092810.503s
 953Timo LAUBSCHER GER19790131Landau, GER1979no panic race team2:29.34882:26.604911.015s
 1060Dirk AUGUST GER19780515Germering, GER1978Royal Bavarian Woodpacker2:30.675122:28.0091012.420s
 11132Matthias HAAKE GER19770312Witten, GER19772:30.521112:28.1901112.601s
 12129Koen HOREMANS BEL19740914Lier, BEL19742:33.438172:28.7731213.184s
 1338Matthias REICHMANN GER19800619Immenstaad, GER1980G-Force Downhill Racing2:46.107262:29.4521313.863s
 1461Carsten PORTSCH GER19750116Gröbenzell, GER1975Royal Bavarian Woodpacker2:35.477192:30.0161414.427s
 15162Urs STURZENEGGER SUI19711024Steinen, SUI1971Bikecorner Birsfelden2:30.309102:31.2761515.687s
 16152Tony HOLZHEY GER19790324Albrechts, GER19792:34.581182:31.6691616.080s
 1727Jan SPONSEIL GER19800203Roth, GER1980Bergamont2:38.463212:32.1561716.567s
 1849Milan CIŽINSKÝ CZE19740406Krnsko 65, CZE1974Mad2:37.574202:32.2411816.652s
 1973Burkhard STEFFENS GER19670416Solingen, GER1967Team Bodenhaftung2:32.973162:32.7821917.193s
 20163Michael GRINDMAYER GER19790329München, GER19792:42.295242:35.2062019.617s
 21184Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312Siegburg, GER19742:32.432152:36.1342120.545s
 22188Adalbert PETERS GER19620709Suhl, GER19622:41.507232:36.1602220.571s
 2386Marco SCHWEIGERT GER19780225Landau, GER1978NO PANIC RACE TE / Vertical Ride2:31.474132:36.7352321.146s
 24176Sandro STEIN GER19741009Erfurt, GER1974TREK-Radscheune2:50.134272:38.5642422.975s
 25181Peter BOO SUI19780905Suberg, SUI1978Fatwork / iXS2:39.360222:42.1092526.520s
 2640Harry HUSCHINA GER19670318Bietigheim-Bissingen, GER1967HCS-Racing2:44.608252:42.5152626.926s
 27172Andreas KNORR GER19690330Mannheim, GER1969Pirate3:06.049322:44.4142728.825s
 28183Matthias FELBER GER19761123Leuchtenberg, GER1976Radl Laden Bayreuth.2:56.560302:50.1042834.515s
 2963Manuel KLATTE GER19781210Neuenkirchen, GER1978RSG Lohne-Vechta2:52.352292:51.3712935.782s
 3062Markus WIERSCH GER19750909Nürnberg, GER1975Royal Bavarian Woodpacker2:52.334282:51.7403036.151s
 3133Torsten RÖDL GER19690210Münster, GER1969Conti-Nicolai-Team5:09.281352:52.2463136.657s
 3267Georg MEIER GER19680509Saarbrücken, GER1968Soulrider3:03.257312:52.9693237.380s
 33130Dieter SCHMIDT GER19751223Merchweiler, GER19753:12.688333:10.6623355.073s
 34189Jan PATOCKA CZE19610705Praha, CZE1961Mondraken Katuna3:31.031343:29.141341:13.552
 72Thomas SCHAAL GER19791230Aus´m Remstal, GER1979Team Bodenhaftung2:25.8146DNS
 146John ROWAN GBR19690108Scotland, GBR1969DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

32 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1336Michael SCHWAB Essen, GER19922:26.03822:20.5621-
bookmark2356Timo SCHUETZ Mülheim An Der Ruhr, GER19952:31.59942:22.83022.268s
bookmark3319Jan FEYSER Eisenach, GER19952:25.43512:23.18432.622s
 4360Yannik THOMAS Wetter, GER19932:35.989102:25.08144.519s
 5365Thomas DUEBER Herdorf, GER1992Conti-Nicolai2:27.84632:27.13056.568s
 6340Oliver TROMMLER Barsinghausen, GER19922:32.79552:29.13068.568s
 7368Bastian DANZER Essen, GER19922:33.93172:29.96779.405s
 8229Rene BLOECHLE Sulz - Hopfau, GER1993MG-Sports Maxxis2:34.40082:30.16489.602s
 9373Thomas KOLB Wächtersbach, GER19932:34.63992:30.46999.907s
 10273Georg JANSKY Frauenwald, GER19922:37.822132:32.3221011.760s
 11403Pascal HEIDT Essen, GER19942:38.306142:33.3481112.786s
 12261Matthias FENKE Essen, GER1992TEAM ROTWILD2:36.658112:34.4441213.882s
 13387Kim Walter GENTNER Winterberg, GER1994Bikepark Winterberg2:42.661172:35.3121314.750s
 14224Maximilian MITTELBACH Taunusstein, GER1992GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr2:37.115122:36.0681415.506s
 15358Vincent ENSTROEM Erfurt, GER19922:47.016212:40.7561520.194s
 16212Felix GREYLING Krölpa, GER1994Chain Crackers Racing Team2:51.576242:41.8091621.247s
 17253Oliver FREY Limburg An Der Lahn, GER1994Skoda Pabst Racing2:55.681252:44.2861723.724s
 18392Stefen HOFFMANN GER19942:42.661172:45.7711825.209s
 19374Florian KULIKE Bindlach, GER1994Team Radl - Laden Bayreuth2:45.875192:47.1961926.634s
 20304Andre REMMERT Neuhof, GER19932:50.584222:47.8002027.238s
 21245Sanny Louis SUDHOFF Sättelstädt, GER1994Rad-i-o Racing2:41.518162:48.9112128.349s
 22316Florian WEISE Hermsdorf, GER19923:02.023272:50.2542229.692s
 23347Sebastian BACH Erfurt, GER19922:57.100262:53.9662333.404s
 24348Silvio GINNEL Masserberg, GER19922:51.383232:55.1902434.628s
 25244Evan MUELLER Elgersburg, GER1994Rad-Art Racing Team3:18.312303:06.8342546.272s
 26276Lucas BADER Allmersbach Im Tal, GER19922:32.87763:07.1612646.599s
 27288Phillip ULLRICH Elgersburg, GER19953:17.194293:08.7642748.202s
 28243Marcel GOTTLEBE Ilmenau, GER1994Rad-Art Racing Team3:27.829323:18.3192857.757s
 29281David EICHHORN Masserberg, GER19923:25.114313:30.153291:09.591
 286Jan KOHLENBERGER Massenbachhausen, GER19932:39.30015DNF
 242Philipp MANNCHEN Unterwellenborn, GER1992Radar Ost33 Racing Team2:46.58620DNF
 302Julian EISEL Dieburg, GER19923:04.47928DNF

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1101Miriam RUCHTI SUI19870101Sennhof, SUI1987DR-Gravity Union2:30.11212:33.0361-
bookmark2102Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011Kleineutersdorf, GER1988OnTheEdge2:39.12422:33.63820.602s
bookmark3106Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210Gotha, GER1988GIANT GERMANY2:42.73832:39.07836.042s
 4104Nicole BEEGE GER19791125Schwangau, GER1979herobikes.de2:48.47462:41.57548.539s
 5110Carina CAPPELLARI SUI19911106Walenstadt, SUI1991Hiestand Power Team2:48.23752:43.478510.442s
 6109Leoni-Caro DICKERHOFF GER19910616Altenstadt, GER19913:08.758102:46.491613.455s
 7164Martina BRUEHLMANN SUI19840924Streugelbach, SUI1984iXS Sports Division2:44.30142:47.604714.568s
 8112Kim SCHWEMMER ° GER19930801Osternohe, GER1993Eightinch Racing2:49.53672:47.710814.674s
 9108Liz SCHWEMMER GER19910813Osternohe, GER1991Eightinch Racing3:05.54583:00.948927.912s
 10107Joanne MUOSER SUI19911216Oberägeri, SUI1991Suspension Center3:06.08293:04.1871031.151s
 11113Katrin MEISTRING GER19810108Nürnberg, GER1981Royal Bavarian Woodpacker3:11.852113:06.4631133.427s
 12111Rosie SMITH ° GBR19920908Ayr, GBR19924:05.392133:13.2211240.185s
 13158Hannah BARNES (end) GBR19861218GBR1986MTBcut.Tv / Orange3:35.333123:18.5581345.522s

° Riders racing out of category

Women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Pos BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1220Nathalie DAEPPEN Zofingen, SUI1977IXS Sports Division, Specializ3:01.92912:56.2031-
bookmark2381Sandra VON ALLMEN SUI19821010Suberg-Kosthofen, SUI1982Fatwork3:04.08122:57.85721.654s
bookmark3234Ina JUNKER München, GER1980No6Pack3:06.76533:00.03933.836s
 4322Jana Ricarda BÜSING Witten, GER19873:35.91653:30.077433.874s
 5301Mirijam BUHR Aachen, GER1985Wolf's Bicycles3:18.14844:11.02851:14.825
 249Franziska SEMELLA Ballenstedt, GER1988Rosstrappen-Downhill Thale3:56.9626DNS
 272Marina TSCHESCHLOK Stuttgart, GER1988Alutech / Unity BikesDNS
Leatt
Leatt
Chat with us