2010 iXS European Cup round 6 at Châtel

view_listResults (278)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

116 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1141Nick BEER SUI19870917SUI1987SCOTT 112:39.81212:38.6211-
bookmark21Marcus KLAUSMANN GER19770808GER19772:43.83032:39.86321.242s
bookmark3145Charly DI PASQUALE FRA19900704FRA1990VTT PLATEAU DU LIZON2:42.38322:40.09531.474s
 42Marcel BEER SUI19851227SUI1985GT - iXS2:44.28952:40.47541.854s
 5172Andreas SIEBER GER19820928GER1982Radon Factory Racing TeamDNF2:43.04754.426s
 66Florian ARTHUS FRA19911219FRA1991Team CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE2:44.18042:43.61864.997s
 792Fabien SELLIER FRA19840831FRA1984patatrail 05 "4.5"2:54.745322:44.57075.949s
 8114Mathieu GALLEAN FRA19890829FRA19892:50.535122:44.90686.285s
 9128Greg WILLIAMSON ° GBR19920608GBR1992MTBcut.Tv2:48.92792:44.93796.316s
 10148Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516GER1985Eaze Globale2:47.85862:44.947106.326s
 1115Thomas JEANDIN SUI19890126SUI1989Lapierre Swiss - Tech Bike Gen2:48.50082:45.536116.915s
 12167Erik IRMISCH GER19880913GER19882:50.646132:45.570126.949s
 13164Josua HEIN GER19871121GER1987OnTheEdge2:50.949142:45.811137.190s
 14180Camille BLANCHARD FRA19911104FRA19912:57.588472:45.832147.211s
 15126Johannes SÜTTER GER19900909GER1990Propain2:53.875282:46.592157.971s
 163Dominik GSPAN SUI19870716SUI1987ewz mountainbiketeam loop2:51.817192:46.703168.082s
 179Gareth BREWIN GBR19910623GBR19912:54.470312:47.017178.396s
 18143Alexandre TISSIER FRA19880803FRA19882:53.771262:47.825189.204s
 1921Alexandre LOHNER FRA19910204FRA19912:58.271512:47.891199.270s
 20144Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM SWE19900420SWE1990Viro Empire Racing Team2:51.748182:47.895209.274s
 2117Esteban DERONZIER FRA19880422FRA19882:51.093152:47.993219.372s
 2244Julien HERICHER FRA19910621FRA1991CHAMONIX VTT2:51.737172:48.029229.408s
 23153Rene SCHMIDT (1984) GER19840330GER19842:49.580102:48.109239.488s
 2423Dave GORIS BEL19900201GER1990GIANT GERMANY2:52.901242:48.160249.539s
 2524Loïc DELTEIL FRA19860821FRA1986DNS2:48.219259.598s
 265Benny STRASSER GER19890805GER1989SZ Wildbad2:52.612222:48.318269.697s
 2795Kenny ROBERT ° FRA19920701FRA1992US MELUNAISE2:54.956332:48.7242710.103s
 28120James STOCK GBR19870620GBR19872:55.135372:48.8922810.271s
 29158Roman ROSCHI SUI19900718SUI19902:55.854392:48.9242910.303s
 30122Alexis BOUSQUET FRA19821005FRA19822:52.258212:48.9823010.361s
 3197Nils CORREVON SUI19890901SUI1989ZetaCyclingClub2:57.805492:49.3643110.743s
 32139Freddy HUNZIKER ° SUI19930623SUI1993SCOTT 112:53.799272:49.5093210.888s
 33140Claudio CALUORI SUI19770916SUI1977SCOTT 112:54.431302:49.8703311.249s
 3427Alexandre CLAUDIN FRA19890911FRA1989Lyon VTT2:54.424292:50.0073411.386s
 3530Nicolas WALSER SUI19910312SUI1991Bikezone2:52.808232:50.1033511.482s
 36169Maximilian BENDER GER19900817GER19902:51.139162:50.1653611.544s
 377Lars PEYER SUI19880816SUI1988Suspension Center2:53.610252:50.3153711.694s
 3888Lutz WEBER ° SUI19921204SUI1992iXS Sports Division Yeti Team2:56.376432:50.5453811.924s
 39132Tommy HERRMANN GER19891226GER1989RSV Rederberch e.V.3:03.759692:50.7083912.087s
 40125Jérémie SEVRAIN FRA19851028FRA19852:58.231502:51.1994012.578s
 41131Marvin LENZ GER19891231GER1989Broductions3:01.653632:51.4654112.844s
 4226Janick LIEBERHERR SUI19901228SUI1990iXS Sports Division Yeti Team2:56.130412:51.5344212.913s
 43101Lucas FRIGOUT ° FRA19930515FRA19933:02.959672:51.5944312.973s
 4487Andy SCHÄFER SUI19811002SUI1981iXS Sports Division Yeti Team2:57.200462:52.1274413.506s
 45185Petr JOCH CZE19770622CZE1977F.A.S.T. DH TEAM2:58.922522:52.3214513.700s
 4689Didier KLAEY ° SUI19930425SUI1993Logo-Print mtb DH-Team2:59.226552:52.3534613.732s
 47134Marcus NEUMANN (1987) GER19870609GER1987No6Pack2:55.671382:52.8794714.258s
 48100Jim SHAW ° GBR19930130GBR19933:03.927702:52.9294814.308s
 49135Romain CONTRERES ° FRA19931110FRA1992US cagnes2:55.021352:53.4184914.797s
 50166Ian SCHAAD SUI19900104SUI1990Friedli Bike Style2:56.003402:53.4205014.799s
 51124Oliver MORRIS GBR19841201GBR19842:57.099452:53.8145115.193s
 5247Gael PECOUL ° FRA19930607FRA1993CRAN GEVRIER VTT2:57.703482:54.0665215.445s
 53175Antti LAMPEN ° FIN19920314FIN1992Downhill Team Finland3:01.478622:54.1645315.543s
 5420Basil WEBER ° SUI19921213SUI1992ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:04.473732:54.1865415.565s
 5548Nicolas CHERIX SUI19890521SUI1989cransmountainracing team3:08.866862:54.2805515.659s
 56154Jonathan DEBUS GER19871114GER1987Team Last2:59.072532:54.3045615.683s
 57179Fabian BIELI SUI19890419SUI1989Ändu's Bikegallery2:57.061442:54.8165716.195s
 5890Guillaume CHANCRIN FRA19871025FRA1987Lyon VTT3:04.180712:55.4845816.863s
 594Julian HAMY ° FRA19921003FRA19922:59.142542:55.6065916.985s
 60161Grégory BRUNACHE FRA19881013FRA19883:00.551602:55.6836017.062s
 61160Christoph FAESSLER ° SUI19920217SUI19922:59.826592:56.2556117.634s
 62105Fabian PFISTER SUI19910819SUI19913:08.033852:57.3406218.719s
 63119Ziki FONTANA ° SUI19930421SUI19933:01.887642:57.3666318.745s
 64176Elliot DECOEL FRA19890517FRA1989US Valencienne Maily3:05.554762:58.0096419.388s
 65107David BOIX RIBERA ° ESP19920713ESP19922:59.695582:58.7426520.121s
 6693Pascal TINNER SUI19910108SUI1991Radbar-Racing3:10.002912:58.8786620.257s
 67108Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA ° ESP19930225ESP19933:06.331782:58.9296720.308s
 68168Benjamin OLUOCH GER19911031GER1991Eaze-Bikes / Quadrad.de2:55.090362:59.0136820.392s
 6999Max KRUSE ° GER19920915GER19923:01.008612:59.0256920.404s
 70113Markus PLANITZER AUT19900521AUT19903:02.798663:00.6227022.001s
 71152Maximilian FISCHER GER19880503GER1988Radl-Laden Beyreuth3:13.009963:00.6437122.022s
 72149Gaël WIRZ SUI19901012FRA19903:08.014843:00.6687222.047s
 73163Mario REINBACHER AUT19900225AUT19903:07.655803:01.1757322.554s
 74123Cyril BRIQUEZ ° FRA19920103FRA19923:07.734823:01.5077422.886s
 75112Matthieu THERIAUX FRA19890713FRA19893:09.166893:01.6337523.012s
 76109Simon ROBE ° FRA19930628FRA19933:11.089933:02.5827623.961s
 7725Daniel JAHN GER19820106GER1982Conti Nicolai Team3:03.358683:02.8367724.215s
 7813Felix HERDZINA GER19870715GER19873:09.071883:03.2377824.616s
 79182Simon FINKEL GER19820914GER1982SC GERHAUSEN3:05.942773:03.8527925.231s
 80157Jordi TEMPORAL BASSA ESP19810122ESP19813:21.2131023:03.8548025.233s
 8146Martin MILLAUD ° FRA19920331FRA1992CRAN GEVRIER VTT3:07.249793:04.1658125.544s
 82117Xavier LESCURE ° FRA19930916FRA19933:19.3501003:04.5328225.911s
 83156Borja ÁLVAREZ ° ESP19920417ESP19923:05.326753:04.6918326.070s
 8450Nicolas WOLFLISBERG SUI19890217SUI1989EISS #13:10.476923:06.0578427.436s
 858Matthias STONIG AUT19890616AUT1989URC Flowmotion2:56.159423:06.5578527.936s
 86118Lorenzo BARAGIOLA ° SUI19920214SUI19923:19.318993:07.2538628.632s
 87102Jérôme CROTTAZ SUI19801107SUI19803:15.920983:07.9488729.327s
 8845Quentin DESCHAMPS ° FRA19930520FRA1993Clic vtt3:08.902873:08.0748829.453s
 89116David HOSANG SUI19910814SUI19913:12.582953:09.0558930.434s
 90106Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA ° ESP19930427ESP19933:04.312723:09.2539030.632s
 9143Philipp GERKEN GER19880215GER1988Canfield Brothers3:13.668973:09.4449130.823s
 9286Manfred WALD GER19680309GER1968Hollywald3:25.0761033:09.9069231.285s
 9319Benjamin VERRIER FRA19890222FRA1989CS Chamonix2:48.11173:10.0079331.386s
 9498Moritz KRUSE GER19890815GER19893:11.275943:11.1039432.482s
 9596Patrik DEUSS SUI19911210SUI1991Wheelhouse2:59.291563:12.4659533.844s
 96111Beda BERCHTOLD ° SUI19921129SUI19923:30.2951083:13.8739635.252s
 9785Jochen REHWALD GER19830714GER1983herobikes.de3:25.9931053:16.8929738.271s
 98129Moritz BAUMUNG GER19810817GER1981Wheels over Frankfurt3:28.8471073:20.3589841.737s
 9991Sven LIEBSCHER GER19810407GER1981No6Pack3:33.0301093:21.6129942.991s
 100133Rick BALBIERER GER19880620GER19882:49.631113:22.78010044.159s
 10129Benjamin MAIRE ° FRA19931027FRA1993AVBM3:20.3521013:31.68110153.060s
 10228Jérémy BOURDEIX FRA19850323FRA1985AC Bourganeuf3:48.3001104:02.8621021:24.241
 103127Bruno Miguel FREIRE DIOGO POR19840928POR19842:52.023205:54.2961033:15.675
 104121George BELK ° GBR19930529GBR19933:07.965836:38.9401044:00.319
 14Martin FREI SUI19880730SUI19882:55.00634DNS
 177Thibaud PATOUX FRA19900328FRA19902:59.66257DNS
 186Alexis BOTTIN ° FRA19920915FRA1992Razorbike3:02.76365DNS
 84Stefan BAX GER19860326GER1986herobikes.de3:04.66774DNS
 94Raphael HEULE SUI19861116SUI1986RSF3:07.71281DNS
 12Gaetan VANHAUTE BEL19870516BEL19873:09.33890DNF
 136Richard AELTER GBR19860117GBR19863:25.301104DNS
 115Aleksandar PRVULJ LIE19891128LIE19893:28.379106DNS
 49Fabrice TIREFORT SUI19791021SUI1979CrossRoad Cycles Team6:07.593111DNS
 110Lukas PFIFFNER ° SUI19920301SUI1992DNS
 18Arthur RACAUD ° FRA19920903FRA1992DNS
 11Markus SCHWAB SUI19850709SUI1985Magic DownhillDNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark179Guillaume CAUVIN FRA19940521FRA19942:53.25812:48.2521-
bookmark275Ville ORMO FIN19940106FIN19942:57.93632:55.43127.179s
bookmark372Antoine BAGNOUD SUI19940816SUI1994Crans-Mountain Racing3:04.22952:58.817310.565s
 480Baptiste AUCLAIR FRA19950415FRA19953:04.80263:01.726413.474s
 574Jan BERKENKOPF GER19950404GER1995JWF Fahrradhandel Giant3:09.58583:03.418515.166s
 6159Boris PAUTASSO FRA19940920FRA19943:33.905133:03.471615.219s
 778Aurélien TISSERAND FRA19940618FRA19942:54.08723:06.422718.170s
 873Julian HIBBEN GER19950124GER1995DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes3:14.438103:07.467819.215s
 976Tobias KALUPKE GER19940322GER19943:11.38593:08.018919.766s
 1081Loic BURRI SUI19940921FRA19943:08.71873:08.3951020.143s
 1177Andreas SEILER SUI19951225SUI1995X-TRAILGUIDE.CH3:27.065123:18.1341129.882s
 1271Riku LÄNSIÖ FIN19941003FIN19942:58.51944:32.884121:44.632
 82Thomas GUIBAL FRA19940111FRA19943:16.90711DNF

Men  dialpad View finish spread

51 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1326Niels EMERY SUI1988team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère2:59.83942:52.1871-
bookmark2276Romain BURNIER SUI1988Crans-Mountain Racing team3:03.00982:52.85720.670s
bookmark3251Julien ROSSE SUI19872:56.67812:53.19531.008s
 4252Stephan SCHELLING SUI1987sandwich2:59.41532:55.28843.101s
 5333Vito TSCHENETT SUI1989The Bike Patcher2:58.36722:56.17053.983s
 6334Sergio TSCHENETT SUI1985The Bike Patcher3:03.19592:57.43265.245s
 7256Alan TURIN SUI19881215SUI1988Cran-mountain Racing Team3:07.499122:57.98875.801s
 8289Arnaud BUFFAT SUI19883:00.15752:58.15385.966s
 9315Adrian UEBELHART SUI19903:03.340102:58.16795.980s
 10343Christian JUNKER SCHLOTHAUER GER1982WSV Oberhof3:07.525132:58.929106.742s
 11314Benjamin PEER GER1987Team Radioaktiv3:02.64072:59.976117.789s
 12309Martin KUHN GER1989Rederberch. e.V.3:02.34963:00.814128.627s
 13255Colin FAVRE SUI19913:12.343183:00.940138.753s
 14325Simon LONGTHORN SUI19833:14.472213:03.0391410.852s
 15317Marco HEIM SUI19863:07.105113:03.9261511.739s
 16306Martin KAEGI SUI1986Arosa Bikes3:14.719223:05.4201613.233s
 17254David PACHE SUI19903:15.305243:06.4621714.275s
 18311Alain GROSJEAN SUI1988EISS #13:15.268233:06.6751814.488s
 19313Gabriel BONETTI GER1991SpeedworX3:11.933153:08.3241916.137s
 20253Sebastian STREHL GER19823:13.584193:08.5052016.318s
 21341Julien SAUTHIER SUI19913:12.319173:10.1402117.953s
 22278Matthieu CAUVIN FRA19883:17.837263:11.9882219.801s
 23310Marco KLEINSCHMIDT GER1981No6Pack3:19.885273:13.3502321.163s
 24285Urs PARGMANN SUI1983Remel Racer3:20.479293:14.6522422.465s
 25331Fancois BUTZBERGER SUI1991SB Sport3:11.586143:16.4952524.308s
 26279Christian HEILWAGEN GER1989WSV Oberhof5:39.147483:17.8002625.613s
 27316Simon HUGENTOBLER SUI19893:26.337373:17.9142725.727s
 28304Maik PFEIFER SUI1981Fatwork3:12.156163:18.9782826.791s
 29260Felix ALBRECHT GER1988RACE FACTORY3:31.291403:19.0382926.851s
 30318Beat ZULAUF SUI19873:20.914303:19.4633027.276s
 31291Florian GÄRTNER GER19873:42.798453:19.5293127.342s
 32257Jan-Phillip STREHL GER19843:23.117313:20.1863227.999s
 33280Vincent BUTTICAZ SUI19853:31.491413:20.6053328.418s
 34282Yannick POIZAT FRA19853:24.056323:20.7023428.515s
 35293Davy SANDRON FRA19863:20.465283:20.7983528.611s
 36339Colin DARBRE SUI19894seasonscycles.ch3:33.269423:21.7833629.596s
 37294Romain SANDRON FRA19843:24.840363:22.7533730.566s
 38349Moritz LINK GER1991Team Knoderer3:24.575353:23.2193831.032s
 39277Marco SCHAERER SUI1983Fatwork3:27.015383:23.9763931.789s
 40354Petr VANHARA CZE1980Krabcycles3:24.083333:24.1134031.926s
 41290Geoffrey DEAL FRA19853:17.760253:28.9494136.762s
 42336Michi HEURI SUI1981Remel Racer3:27.664393:29.9734237.786s
 43283Michael GÄRTNER SUI19913:42.935463:32.0594339.872s
 44292Jean-Baptiste GARNODIER FRA19813:42.589443:33.2594441.072s
 45347Daniel KOLLER SUI19893:42.499433:35.7344543.547s
 46286Simon KAUSCH SUI1990The Hills Have Trails3:50.389473:36.0184643.831s
 47295Benoit VAREILLAUD FRA19833:24.187343:43.5074751.320s
 259Marc MITSCHERICK SUI1983BanditBike.ch3:14.26720DNS
 287David SCHNEITER SUI1989The Hills Have Trails6:01.12349DNS
 258Jeremy CURTIL FRA1984CS ChamonixDNS
 288Sandro STIRNIMANN SUI1991The Hills Have TrailsDNS

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1312Patrick KÜHN GER1980Bikepark Winterberg3:08.02723:00.6541-
bookmark2346Pierre DEVILLAZ FRA1979Chamonix3:12.43943:06.94926.295s
bookmark3307Beat SPENGLER SUI19730730SUI1973Bike-corner Bergamont3:04.87313:08.26737.613s
 4345Sébastien AYMON SUI1977team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère3:17.17753:09.33448.680s
 5274Markus HARTMANN SUI1975BanditBike.ch3:09.16333:09.89659.242s
 6330Christoph EICHINGER GER1980Royal Bavarian Woodpacker3:20.47573:11.901611.247s
 7321Raphaël SALAMIN SUI1972team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère3:21.07383:12.793712.139s
 8271Mike WUTZLER GER19803:19.20163:20.026819.372s
 9275Christian STAUDENMANN SUI1971Suspension Center3:49.064113:21.865921.211s
 10273Josef WENGE GER1978Gaswolke Köln3:29.93893:25.0491024.395s
 319Christian KUNZ GER1977Royal Bavarian Woodpacker3:36.29710DNF
 305Maurus BIERI SUI1973Dragon-Cycle.chDNFDNS

Master men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark151Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED19720125NED1972Nox Cycles3:34.336212:53.4031-
bookmark254Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827SUI19672:59.12822:54.23420.831s
bookmark353Henrik KARPPINEN FIN19780306FIN19783:00.80052:54.48631.083s
 452Heinz HOSTETTLER SUI19770909SUI1977BanditBike.ch3:00.12342:55.61942.216s
 569Tim WILCOX GBR19771122GBR19773:07.24882:58.48955.086s
 656Matthias REICHMANN GER19800619GER1980G-Force Downhill Racing3:05.59472:59.34265.939s
 761Laurent CASTELLA SUI19770406SUI1977Crans-Mountain Racing3:09.64793:00.25976.856s
 8178Roland SCHWALLER SUI19800101SUI1980One802:59.71033:02.49089.087s
 955Michael STAMMBACH SUI19670319SUI19672:59.01913:04.024910.621s
 1067Thomas WEBER (50+) SUI19650218SUI1965ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:15.685143:07.7221014.319s
 1168Stefan HUBACHER SUI19740716SUI1974Logo-Print mtb DH-Team3:10.457113:08.4011114.998s
 1259Urs STURZENEGGER SUI19711024SUI19713:09.870103:09.4411216.038s
 1358Jan SPONSEIL GER19800203GER1980Bergamont3:16.618153:09.8261316.423s
 1462Oliver PUSCH GER19700330GER1970Dirt Stylers.de / olison.de3:23.950173:11.4211418.018s
 1560Carsten PORTSCH GER19750116GER1975Royal Bavarian Woodpacker3:24.888183:15.9731522.570s
 16181Tomas ENRIC GALERA ESP19660620ESP1966Galera DH Team3:20.571163:18.0531624.650s
 1757Dirk AUGUST GER19780515GER1978Royal Bavarian Woodpacker3:14.685133:18.8791725.476s
 1864Peter BOO SUI19780905SUI1978Fatwork3:36.334223:22.3321828.929s
 1965Sascha Markus BETHKE GER19740107GER1974bike-area-cologne.com go to site3:31.301203:30.7741937.371s
 2070Jean-Marc SCHWINDENHAMMER FRA19770702FRA19773:03.90463:32.1892038.786s
 21151Matthias FELBER GER19761123GER1976Radl-Laden Beyreuth4:02.989233:40.7502147.347s
 22184Petr UIBLEIN CZE19670514CZE1967F.A.S.T. DH TEAM4:21.246244:03.177221:09.774
 23170Markus HÖHNS GER19730113GER19733:12.751124:04.781231:11.378
 24146Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER19740312GER19743:30.562194:05.515241:12.112
 2583Remi GUIBAL FRA19650609FRA19654:25.640254:06.048251:12.645
 63John MOIX SUI19680819SUI1968VC Monte TamaroDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread

30 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1298Maxime CHAPUIS SUI1994Hot Point Geneva3:00.54412:51.8541-
bookmark2327Janik WEBER GER1994Schwalbe3:02.69223:00.19428.340s
bookmark3262Thomas DUEBER GER1992Conti-Nicolai3:10.72353:01.36639.512s
 4296Tim KAELIN SUI1993ewz-Giant MTB-Team3:05.29433:02.131410.277s
 5350Marvin JOCKERS GER19933:08.54143:03.057511.203s
 6351Vincent BEZENÇON SUI19933:12.03873:03.926612.072s
 7266Felix KLEE SUI19943:18.470133:04.655712.801s
 8352Julien CORFU SUI19933:14.30093:05.991814.137s
 9302Michael SCHWAB GER1992Rad-i-o Racing3:11.98063:07.681915.827s
 10264Jérôme CAROLI SUI19953:15.238103:08.2901016.436s
 11324Ludo MINOD SUI19933:17.723123:08.8281116.974s
 12263Timo SCHUETZ GER1995Rad-i-o Racing3:13.28583:10.1901218.336s
 13270Pascal HEIDT GER19943:17.148113:11.9391320.085s
 14348Remy VIOLLAND FRA19943:27.207173:13.9541422.100s
 15269Patrik KUSTER SUI19933:22.606143:14.0631522.209s
 16265Maximilian MITTELBACH GER1992GravityPilots e.V. - Team Extr3:23.016153:14.1981622.344s
 17353Sebastian BELLIDO SUI19943:33.613213:16.2951724.441s
 18308Florian KULIKE GER1994Team Radl Laden Beyreuth3:27.451183:19.2551827.401s
 19267Dominic TINNER SUI1994Radbar-Racing3:24.705163:19.5711927.717s
 20261Rene BLOECHLE GER1993Gravity Pilots e.V./MG-Sport3:37.268223:22.5602030.706s
 21342Blaise MOIX SUI19922T23:32.537193:23.9462132.092s
 22332Marcel BERGELT GER1994Radsportstudio3:33.317203:24.1112232.257s
 23340Kevin VEUTHEY SUI19933:42.992243:25.9502334.096s
 24335Nicola FRIEDLI SUI1995Friedly Bike Style3:39.838233:29.9142438.060s
 25268Joel ANDREY ° SUI3:46.324253:33.5912541.737s
 26299Marc David GRAFE SUI1994Trailrider.ch DH-Team4:32.261283:55.913261:04.059
 300Christian REICH SUI1994Trailrider.ch DH-Team3:56.40526DNF
 328Martin Z'GRAGGEN SUI19923:57.68027DNS
 337Martin STEFFEN SUI1993KrewpionDNS
 297Myles WEBER SUI1996ewz mountainbiketeam loopDNS

° Rider racing out of category

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

21 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1138Floriane PUGIN FRA19890417FRA1989SCOTT 113:05.13413:00.9321-
bookmark2171Morgane CHARRE FRA19900609FRA1990Banshee3:21.02043:06.49725.565s
bookmark331Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER19881011GER1988OnTheEdge3:15.47823:09.64938.717s
 432Miriam RUCHTI SUI19870101SUI1987DR-Gravity Union3:19.61133:13.359412.427s
 5173Sandra RÜBESAM GER19880210GER1988GIANT GERMANY3:25.70173:15.367514.435s
 6165Carina CAPPELLARI SUI19911106SUI1991Hiestand Power Team3:35.93493:16.537615.605s
 733Nicole BEEGE GER19791125GER1979herobikes.de3:24.06163:16.737715.805s
 835Martina BRUEHLMANN SUI19840924SUI1984iXS Sports Division Yeti Team3:23.89453:21.170820.238s
 9174Victoria HERNANDEZ MOLINAS ESP19741021ESP19743:39.025113:22.082921.150s
 10162Sidonie JOLIDON SUI19871113SUI19873:36.261103:27.7911026.859s
 1136Leoni-Caro DICKERHOFF GER19910616GER19913:32.93783:30.9991130.067s
 1239Noemi DERRON SUI19820906SUI1982aendus-bike-gallery.ch3:46.829133:34.9141233.982s
 1342Laura LOHNER ° FRA19920415FRA19923:44.565123:43.5791342.647s
 14183Tiffany PASTRE ° FRA19930125FRA1993Reignier VTT4:08.376154:01.581141:00.649
 15155Lauriane DARBRE ° SUI19920929SUI19924:10.232164:03.061151:02.129
 16130Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS POR19820509POR1982Commencial / SRAM Portugal4:43.681174:21.529161:20.597
 1741Caro GEHRIG SUI19870709SUI1987Stützrädli.ch3:46.840144:25.540171:24.608
 1840Caroline FELLAY ° SUI19920303SUI19924:55.208184:25.967181:25.035
 137Laura GUILLAUME FRA19911019FRA1991DNS
 38Joanne MUOSER SUI19911216SUI1991Suspension CenterDNS
 142Emilie SIEGENTHALER SUI19860919SUI1986SCOTT 11DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
RankBibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsors  SeedRaceDiff
bookmark2147Alizee ARTHUS FRA19940829FRA1994Clic Champery Savoie3:51.93623:58.711252.870s
bookmark1150Tahnée SEAGRAVE GBR19950615FRA19953:09.89613:05.8411-

Women  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaYoBSponsorsSeedRaceDiff
bookmark1338Sandra VON ALLMEN SUI19821010SUI1982Fatwork3:50.60823:33.8421-
bookmark2329Nicole ZÜRCHER SUI1986BanditBike.ch4:08.84953:44.553210.711s
bookmark3284Sarah HÄNGGI SUI1976Bike-corner Bergamont3:50.69133:55.165321.323s
 4281Nathalie DAEPPEN SUI1977Fatwork3:52.68343:57.020423.178s
 5344Ina JUNKER GER1980No6Pack3:45.42214:00.018526.176s
 320Michele GUIGNARD SUI19794:14.7616DNS
 323Aline BORGEAT SUI1988team Cyclone-Trek-AnzèreDNF

0

Leatt
Leatt