2010 iXS Swiss Cup round 4 at Bellwald

view_listResults (313)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/results-de/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

78 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st1Nick BEER SUI19870917SUI1987SCOTT 113:24.86823:18.6331-
bookmark2nd98Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM SWE19900420SWE1990VIRO Empire Team3:24.67113:23.34324.710s
bookmark3rd3Dominik GSPAN SUI19870716SUI1987ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:32.90053:26.11337.480s
 4th137Romain PAULHAN FRA19880416FRA1988VTT LOZERE3:39.550283:26.40047.767s
 5th102Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516GER1985Eaze Global3:32.42343:27.32558.692s
 6th5Ludovic MAY SUI19890403SUI19893:35.616143:27.70869.075s
 7th21Basil WEBER ° SUI19921213SUI1992ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:34.08483:27.94179.308s
 8th96Alexandre LOHNER FRA19910204FRA1991RVTT Morillon3:32.39833:28.03389.400s
 9th6Claudio COZZI ITA19870107ITA1987DAYCO3:35.153113:28.59799.964s
 10th8Lars PEYER SUI19880816SUI1988Suspension Center3:33.30163:29.0961010.463s
 11th127Martin FREI SUI19880730SUI1988GT - iXS3:33.92573:29.8701111.237s
 12th136Benjamin VERRIER FRA19890222FRA1989Chamonix MTB3:38.278243:30.5301211.897s
 13th20Nathan VIALS GBR19900531GBR19903:35.442123:30.8311312.198s
 14th10Nils CORREVON SUI19890901SUI1989ZetaCyclingClub3:37.044183:30.9451412.312s
 15th123Esteban DERONZIER FRA19880422FRA19883:34.871103:31.4941512.861s
 16th128Thomas JEANDIN SUI19890126SUI1989Lapierre Suisse - Tech Bike GE3:34.23593:32.1401613.507s
 17th111Roman ROSCHI SUI19900718SUI1990Specialized / Stöcklibike3:37.620223:32.9011714.268s
 18th108Michal SLIWA POL19810923POL1981EMES Racing3:38.930263:32.9181814.285s
 19th49Quentin CHANUDET ° FRA19920927FRA19923:35.960153:33.1231914.490s
 20th116Justyn NOREK ITA19900315ITA1990DAYCO ASD3:41.922313:33.4112014.778s
 21st13Billy CAROLI SUI19880222SUI19883:37.075193:33.4562114.823s
 22nd39Claudio CALUORI SUI19770916SUI1977SCOTT 113:36.404163:33.9522215.319s
 23rd134Julien HERICHER FRA19910621FRA1991CHAMONIX VTT3:43.826353:34.0772315.444s
 24th25Lucas FRIGOUT ° FRA19930515FRA19934:04.584683:34.1672415.534s
 25th22Alexandre CLAUDIN FRA19890911FRA1989Lyon VTT3:41.964323:34.1862515.553s
 26th16Frank HEDWIG GER19800714GER19803:37.309203:34.8032616.170s
 27th24Freddy HUNZIKER ° SUI19930623SUI1993SCOTT 113:37.315213:35.1772716.544s
 28th100Adam HOLLEYMAN GBR19870604GBR1987Wight Mountain3:45.309383:35.2332816.600s
 29th86Dario ZAMPIERI ITA19770906ITA19773:39.556293:35.9642917.331s
 30th14Nicolas WALSER SUI19910312SUI1991Bikezone3:44.461373:35.9823017.349s
 31st126Andy KLÄI SUI19910120SUI1991Logo-print MTB BH Team3:37.019173:36.2713117.638s
 32nd11Janick LIEBERHERR SUI19901228SUI1990iXS Sports Division Yeti Team3:42.373333:36.7273218.094s
 33rd130Andréa GAMENARA ITA19911128ITA1991ARGENTINA BIKE3:41.184303:36.9503318.317s
 34th26Andy SCHÄFER SUI19811002SUI1981iXS Sports Division Yeti Team3:46.345423:37.2663418.633s
 35th23Lutz WEBER ° SUI19921204SUI1992iXS Sports Division Yeti Team3:38.830253:39.1533520.520s
 36th17Nicolas CHERIX SUI19890521SUI1989cransmountainracing team3:47.710463:39.3923620.759s
 37th140Sacha ROBERT SUI19880219SUI1988VIRO Racing Team3:45.702413:39.6763721.043s
 38th15Patrik DEUSS SUI19911210SUI1991Wheelhouse3:43.500343:40.3673821.734s
 39th113Hugues POSTIC FRA19891122FRA1989Banshee / Stante3:54.758573:40.3903921.757s
 40th94Balz WEBER SUI19810120SUI1981One803:48.780483:40.5744021.941s
 41st42Martin SCHNEIDER GER19850516GER19853:47.176433:40.8374122.204s
 42nd27Jan MARCUS GER19850528GER1985Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.3:45.541403:41.1744222.541s
 43rd19Fabian BIELI SUI19890419SUI19893:35.596133:41.6964323.063s
 44th118Ian SCHAAD SUI19900104SUI1990Friedli Bike Style3:39.024273:42.0754423.442s
 45th37Pascal TINNER SUI19910108SUI1991Radbar-Racing3:49.573503:42.3084523.675s
 46th29Ziki FONTANA ° SUI19930421SUI19933:52.396533:42.5244623.891s
 47th104Patrick MEYER SUI19890512SUI19894seasonscycles.ch3:45.309383:42.5924723.959s
 48th121Christoph FAESSLER ° SUI19920217SUI1992thomyk / VC Gersau3:44.203363:42.6204823.987s
 49th95Gaël WIRZ SUI19901012FRA1990Bike Passion Genève3:47.670453:42.6874924.054s
 50th84Markus HILLMANN GER19890730GER1989rsv adler arnstadt3:55.156593:42.7085024.075s
 51st41Florian MUELLER (1993) ° SUI19930606SUI19933:47.400443:42.9125124.279s
 52nd40Fabian HEIM ° GER19920715GER1992Team Last International3:52.094523:43.3255224.692s
 53rd18Fabian PFISTER SUI19910819SUI1991ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:56.620603:43.4445324.811s
 54th112André WACKENHUT GER19891003GER1989Solid Bikes3:48.727473:43.6565425.023s
 55th99Jonathan DEBUS GER19871114GER1987Team Last3:53.976563:45.7255527.092s
 56th97Lorenzo BARAGIOLA ° SUI19920214SUI1992wildhorses4:03.334663:46.3085627.675s
 57th109Jonasz ROZDZYNSKI POL19890316POL1989EMES Racing4:01.077633:46.3265727.693s
 58th103Lucas MEYER SUI19910115SUI19914seasonscycles.ch3:53.005543:48.0185829.385s
 59th114Fabian KUETTEL SUI19880516SUI1988RC Gränicken / Redspoke3:54.864583:48.7005930.067s
 60th45Johannes MUELLER (1983) GER19830726GER19833:51.684513:50.8686032.235s
 61st36Nicolas WOLFLISBERG SUI19890217SUI1989EISS #14:02.124653:51.0386132.405s
 62nd30Lukas PFIFFNER ° SUI19920301SUI1992Lucky Star Team4:10.041703:51.1296232.496s
 63rd110Tomasz JEZIERSKI POL19860125POL1986Azsawf Katowice3:57.050613:51.2266332.593s
 64th35Niclas WICHT GER19860102GER1986Cdrei Flow Team4:00.469623:51.7436433.110s
 65th47Thilo KEMPER GER19880715GER19884:04.428673:53.2056534.572s
 66th38Raphael HEULE SUI19861116SUI1986RSF3:53.336553:56.8546638.221s
 67th46David HOSANG SUI19910814SUI1991DNF3:57.9476739.314s
 68th43Beda BERCHTOLD ° SUI19921129SUI19924:16.873733:59.6896841.056s
 69th32Falk BANKNER GER19840909GER1984RSV Münster4:01.212644:00.1006941.467s
 70th48Gian-Luca ZUEST ° SUI19921022SUI19924:06.100694:01.6827043.049s
 71st131Guglielmo VAILATI SUI19861105SUI1986VC Monte Tamaro4:14.527724:04.6757146.042s
 72nd85Moritz BAUMUNG GER19810817GER1981Wheels Over Frankfurt Racing T4:18.538744:06.0927247.459s
 73rd132Jonathan DEMARIN ITA19900630SUI1990VC Monte Tamaro4:37.276764:16.3087357.675s
 74th44Sebastien HIRT SUI19871221SUI19875:38.270774:25.705741:07.072
 106Marius PACCOLAT ° SUI19921028SUI1992Cross Road Cycles3:38.07823DNS
 122Mario KRANZ LIE19900915LIE1990Hiestand Power3:49.15449DNS
 34Arne DEHN GER19881026GER1988Cdrei Flow Team4:13.34371DNS
 141Remo WUNDER LIE19860221LIE1986Freeberg4:20.24975DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st129Gianluca VERNASSA ITA19950904ITA1995ARGENTINA BIKE3:49.03513:40.1721-
bookmark2nd74Antoine BAGNOUD SUI19940816SUI1994Crans-Mountain Racing3:49.46423:42.69622.524s
bookmark3rd75Julian HIBBEN GER19950124GER1995DR Gravity Union / Rose Bikes3:54.90833:47.20837.036s
 4th76Michael BISCHOFF SUI19940815SUI1994Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus4:06.36073:48.62548.453s
 5th78Simon GEISER ITA19950820ITA1995Alutech downhill racing team4:11.83493:59.967519.795s
 6th79Tim MONIOT FRA19940131FRA19943:58.30244:00.013619.841s
 7th117Arnaud MONNET SUI19940705SUI19944:07.16684:00.333720.161s
 8th77Andreas SEILER SUI19951225SUI1995X-TRAILGUIDE.CH4:02.87464:03.493823.321s
 124Jonas BERNET SUI19940218SUI1994Bikegarage DH Team4:01.2165DNS

Men  dialpad Finish spread

101 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st201Romain BURNIER SUI1988Crans-Mountain Racing team3:38.57533:31.3911-
bookmark2nd263Nicolo HOFER SUI19903:36.45613:31.81020.419s
bookmark3rd737Cedric BOUVQUENOUD SUI1985GransMountain3:46.15893:34.14532.754s
 4th373Colin FAVRE SUI1991SBK3:38.26923:36.51745.126s
 5th338Adrian FINGER SUI19853:50.188173:37.04255.651s
 6th333Vito TSCHENETT SUI1989The Bike Patcher3:45.64283:38.60867.217s
 7th205Stephan SCHELLING SUI1987sandwich3:43.89243:38.73177.340s
 8th206Manuel MARTY SUI1991Radbar-Racing Team3:44.98063:40.31588.924s
 9th217Nicola MARCIONELLI SUI1990Velo Club Monte Tamaro3:49.473163:42.335910.944s
 10th209Mario RUFER SUI19893:48.564143:42.5581011.167s
 11th207Daniel DEPRE SUI1991Hot Point3:54.378273:43.2501111.859s
 12th224Alain GROSJEAN SUI1988EISS #13:51.348193:44.2081212.817s
 13th212Sergio TSCHENETT SUI1985The Bike Patcher3:48.321123:44.5151313.124s
 14th730Jonathan NUFER SUI19883:51.968223:45.2551413.864s
 15th723Thibault AEGERTER SUI1989Le TAV3:51.355203:45.6661514.275s
 16th398Tobias HOSTETTLER SUI19833:49.014153:45.9381614.547s
 17th203Andreas HALTER SUI1989stützrädli3:58.763353:45.9751714.584s
 18th725Sylvain HAEDERLI SUI19893:51.599213:46.1311814.740s
 19th214Christof HEIMGARTNER SUI19863:53.832253:46.2531914.862s
 20th374David PACHE SUI1990SBK3:50.844183:47.0722015.681s
 21st371Marco HEIM SUI1986One803:48.367133:47.3092115.918s
 22nd722Alois VON WURSTEMBERGER SUI1987One80-shop.ch4:37.915833:48.7102217.319s
 23rd204Hägar Marcel HERRMANN SUI1987Acefactory3:54.934293:48.8022317.411s
 24th266Michael SAILER SUI19833:52.803233:49.0322417.641s
 25th227Patrick BIERI SUI19834:04.541503:49.4592518.068s
 26th208Stefan SCARPELLINI HOFMEIER SUI19833:45.05273:49.4832618.092s
 27th267David KRETZ SUI19863:56.774313:49.5032718.112s
 28th210Simon LONGTHORN SUI19834:00.052393:49.5582818.167s
 29th269Niels EMERY SUI1988team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère3:44.79853:49.6092918.218s
 30th380Martin KUHN SUI1989Rederberch. e.V.3:53.020243:50.7793019.388s
 31st277Pascal KRIEGER SUI1986Rahmespränger3:58.785363:51.7143120.323s
 32nd279Urs PARGMANN SUI1983Remel Racer3:57.703333:52.8393221.448s
 33rd213Ramun TSCHENETT SUI1987The Bike Patcher4:01.361433:53.2813321.890s
 34th732Flo JURT SUI1989Kona FLYING MORTADELLAS4:07.683603:53.9673422.576s
 35th220Fabian BRUNNER SUI1985BanditBike.ch4:05.769533:54.1943522.803s
 36th378Alan TURIN SUI1988Crans-Mountain Racing3:54.712283:54.2903622.899s
 37th280Moritz LINK GER1991Team Knoderer4:13.316673:54.4673723.076s
 38th741Dominik SUTER (1987) SUI1987Radbar.ch4:00.428413:54.7813823.390s
 39th365Hannes URECH SUI1985Wase Riders4:05.751523:56.1383924.747s
 40th716Julien SAUTHIER SUI1991ZTZ3:58.018343:56.3384024.947s
 41st377Tim MUNCKE GER1988kypfelsen racing team3:47.795113:56.6354125.244s
 42nd215Gabriel BONETTI GER1991SpeedworX4:07.457593:56.8714225.480s
 43rd271Nick ETTER SUI19864:01.414443:56.9844325.593s
 44th272Vincent BUTTICAZ SUI19854:02.427453:57.0844425.693s
 45th268Stephane DESCLOUX SUI1982Crans-Mountain Racing4:03.472473:57.4614526.070s
 46th710Dionys WEBER SUI1983Bikestop Feilenhauer Huttwil3:59.219373:57.9334626.542s
 47th375Frank MARBET SUI1988Ändus Bike Gallery4:06.465573:57.9574726.566s
 48th399Samuel BIETIKOFER SUI19854:03.607483:58.2044826.813s
 49th346Beat ZULAUF SUI19874:05.413513:58.6094927.218s
 50th709Sandro KRENGER SUI1987Acefactory4:24.240754:00.7665029.375s
 51st360Vincenzo SCAPPUCCI ITA1986VIGOR PRO LINE CUNEO4:03.708494:00.8605129.469s
 52nd714Frank SCHUH SUI1989Exzessiv racing team4:10.727624:00.8765229.485s
 53rd385Victor ANDERSSON SWE1981Empire Racing Team4:00.707424:01.2285329.837s
 54th743Aaron KRONMAYER SUI1988backyard4:06.055544:03.3795431.988s
 55th740Daniel FEUCHT SUI1987Radbar.ch4:13.317684:03.4545532.063s
 56th211Michael NAEPFLI SUI1981Bikegarage DH Team4:00.134404:04.4035633.012s
 57th273Gabriel MAIER SUI1981stützrädli4:06.160554:05.4375734.046s
 58th285Valentin RITZ SUI19834:20.023714:05.4825834.091s
 59th704Philipp BUEHLER SUI1981One804:11.292644:05.8445934.453s
 60th225Simon HUGENTOBLER SUI19894:08.251614:06.7556035.364s
 61st265Samuel WICKI SUI1990Bikegarage DH Team4:30.097814:06.8076135.416s
 62nd335Sebastian ANDENMATTEN SUI1986X-TRAILGUIDE.CH4:06.627584:07.0536235.662s
 63rd216Christof KOHLER SUI19904:06.453564:08.0506336.659s
 64th394Marco WIECHEL SUI1982Röbis Velo Shop4:15.230694:08.4736437.082s
 65th713Sylvestre LUCIA SUI1985Moustache4:11.942654:08.6886537.297s
 66th367Mario KLOPFENSTEIN SUI19854:44.248874:09.7666638.375s
 67th382Simon EHRENSPERGER SUI19874:24.875784:12.1126740.721s
 68th739Christian PFAU GER1990ride-FX4:24.010744:13.2266841.835s
 69th278Michi HEURI SUI1981Remel Racer4:10.977634:13.8076942.416s
 70th712Simon RICKLIN SUI1986Team Moustache4:12.379664:14.4997043.108s
 71st384David DUBUIS SUI19834:23.676734:14.8217143.430s
 72nd343Dominique ROMMERSKIRCHEN GER19834:17.945704:17.0457245.654s
 73rd221Raffaele CHIRIATTI SUI19914:23.413724:17.1967345.805s
 74th379Romeo WANNER SUI19833:46.630104:18.9057447.514s
 75th717Daniel BLOSSE SUI19904:29.050804:19.1137547.722s
 76th386Corsin DEFLORIN SUI1988Team Kak4:26.005794:23.7217652.330s
 77th735Urs BRYNER SUI1985Bike Crew Entfelden4:42.078854:26.0737754.682s
 78th281Simon KAUSCH SUI1990The Hills Have Trails4:30.656824:26.4337855.042s
 79th720Gabriele VARRICCHIO SUI1990Velo Club Monte Tanaro4:47.276894:27.1957955.804s
 80th369Thomas UEBELHART SUI1987Ändus Bike Gallery4:42.970864:30.6568059.265s
 81st370Thomas TROESCH SUI1981Int. Trashfederation4:47.503904:33.122811:01.731
 82nd284Gabriel HERRERA SUI19915:02.522944:34.049821:02.658
 83rd275Patrick RAMBLA GER1990Exzessiv racing team4:24.775774:35.130831:03.739
 84th274Simon HAGER GER1989Team Knoderer4:41.260844:36.836841:05.445
 85th276Phillipp SCHNEIDER SUI1983ps-photography4:57.384914:43.346851:11.955
 86th264Manuel LISCHER SUI1983Bikegarage DH Team4:57.759924:43.654861:12.263
 87th222Sacha HABERMACHER SUI19865:16.207964:49.032871:17.641
 88th738Raffael LOZZA SUI1994KAK5:00.761934:57.155881:25.764
 89th715Jonas STORZ SUI1991Exzessiv racing team4:24.747765:01.118891:29.727
 90th283Cedric TSCHUMPER SUI19885:25.565985:12.704901:41.313
 91st711Pascal GERTSCHEN SUI1984Moustache5:18.522975:17.699911:46.308
 92nd383Daniel KOLLER SUI19894:46.104887:06.937923:35.546
 368Adrian UEBELHART SUI1990Ändus Bike Gallery3:53.86226DNS
 389Vinzenz GUNTERN SUI1989Suspension Center3:55.44730DNS
 391David HÄUPTLI SUI1986Bikezone / Trek3:57.31232DNS
 390Daniel ZOLLINGER SUI1988Bikezone / Trek4:00.00238DNS
 336Markus MUELLER SUI19814:02.67146DNS
 395Maik PFEIFER SUI1981Fatwork.com go to site5:10.42595DNS
 270Seb MUELLER SUI1987team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère6:43.84699DNS
 282David SCHNEITER SUI1989The Hills Have TrailsDNFDNS
 366Daniel BASTIAN GER1989BikeSport RittershausenDNS

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st362Beat SPENGLER SUI1973Bike-corner Bergamont3:49.11613:43.7511-
bookmark2nd289Alexandre HÉRITIER SUI1976team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère3:53.19723:45.94922.198s
bookmark3rd721Markus HARTMANN (mas) SUI1975BanditBike.ch3:58.77663:46.43032.679s
 4th291Raphaël SALAMIN SUI1972team Cyclone-Trek-Anzère3:55.72343:48.07244.321s
 5th288Wolfram SCHWERTNER GER19794:04.110113:51.72957.978s
 6th249Dionys FREI SUI19763:57.52553:51.78868.037s
 7th724Michael BÄHLER SUI1980One80-shop.ch4:04.052103:52.58878.837s
 8th290Andi DEUTSCHENBAUR SUI1976Fox Racing, Russenberger Velo-4:02.34573:54.031810.280s
 9th286Christian KOCH SUI1979Bikegarage DH Team4:03.67293:57.557913.806s
 10th372Sebastien BARTHE SUI1974Goodtimes.ch / SNAPMTB.CH4:10.567164:00.1711016.420s
 11th376Simon WENGER SUI1980acefactor4:06.412124:01.0931117.342s
 12th733Eric BAUDEAU FRA4:03.18884:01.9681218.217s
 13th300Christian STAUDENMANN SUI1971Suspension Center4:13.183184:03.6051319.854s
 14th400Simon FLÜCK SUI19794:12.386174:03.8611420.110s
 15th298Martin MEIER SUI1972FLYING MORTADELLAS3:55.29434:05.0721521.321s
 16th396Xaver ZELLHAUSER GER19804:19.505214:10.1121626.361s
 17th296Marcel SCHLAPBACH SUI19724:07.743134:11.2411727.490s
 18th361Martin JÄGER SUI19744:41.322294:11.6931827.942s
 19th729Ruedi TSCHUI SUI1980Friedli Bike Style4:33.326284:12.5191928.768s
 20th301Andreas GROSSENBACHER SUI19724:19.826224:14.2592030.508s
 21st305Samuel CAROLI SUI19604:25.084254:15.3372131.586s
 22nd299Roger HENZEN SUI19684:18.869204:15.3732231.622s
 23rd307Paolo LORANDI SUI19654:17.103194:15.6522331.901s
 24th387Andreas WILLIMANN SUI1977Ändus Bike Gallery4:10.278154:15.8462432.095s
 25th304Alvarez JAVIER SUI19754:31.242264:16.5042532.753s
 26th295Markus ZAHND SUI1977Dragon-Cycle.ch4:20.884234:17.6202633.869s
 27th292Roger HAGEN SUI1966jumpin crazy bike team4:24.790244:23.9002740.149s
 28th706Philippe BACHMANN SUI1980Bandit Bike4:51.874304:31.6712847.920s
 29th707Michael LIEBKIND SUI19755:28.087314:59.570291:15.819
 287Olivier LAGGER SUI1978jumpin crazy bike shop4:09.72514DNS
 303Christoph FRANZEN SUI1978TorTour4:33.04427DNS
 312Marco BRUSCHI ITA19715:46.37832DNS
 314Gregory SCHILLACI ITA1967DNFDNS
 297Juerg STOCKAR SUI1979DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st62Samuel AKLIN SUI19770117SUI1977Bikegarage DH Team3:38.52833:34.0131-
bookmark2nd119Bruno RYSER SUI19760610SUI1976Hot-Trail / Thömus3:36.99213:34.24220.229s
bookmark3rd61Thomas RYSER SUI19780409SUI19783:37.69323:35.34931.336s
 4th63Heinz HOSTETTLER SUI19770909SUI1977BanditBike.ch3:43.12153:36.28642.273s
 5th64Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827SUI19673:47.03573:40.09356.080s
 6th101Roland SCHWALLER SUI19800101SUI1980One803:44.50063:40.53966.526s
 7th68Björn AESCHLIMANN SUI19801117SUI19803:49.20793:45.255711.242s
 8th65Laurent CASTELLA SUI19770406SUI1977Crans-Mountain Racing3:49.04283:45.542811.529s
 9th105Jérôme CROTTAZ SUI19801107SUI1980Crans-Mountain Racing3:57.204123:45.592911.579s
 10th135Oscar COLOMBO ITA19720329ITA19723:52.959103:50.8941016.881s
 11th107Urs STURZENEGGER SUI19711024SUI19713:53.848113:51.8501117.837s
 12th66Thomas WEBER (50+) SUI19650218SUI1965ewz mountainbiketeam loop3:58.849133:52.6661218.653s
 13th125Stefan HUBACHER SUI19740716SUI1974Logo-print MTB BH Team3:59.156143:54.0461320.033s
 14th71Jan SPONSEIL GER19800203GER1980Bergamont4:01.217153:56.3611422.348s
 15th138Gianluca BILLA ITA19710212ITA1971B. Racing-One4:04.894163:56.6301522.617s
 16th139Joerg GLUTH SUI19704:05.168174:07.6191633.606s
 17th69Peter BOO SUI19780905SUI1978Fatwork4:12.063184:11.9111737.898s
 18th72John MOIX SUI19680819SUI1968VC Monte Tamaro4:25.438194:24.0221850.009s
 67Michael STAMMBACH SUI19670319SUI19673:40.1264DNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st229Maxime CHAPUIS SUI1994Hot Point Geneva3:45.11213:36.9641-
bookmark2nd728Julien CORFU SUI19933:55.83453:40.12123.157s
bookmark3rd726Vincent BEZENÇON SUI19933:54.24943:40.51833.554s
 4th388Marcel SMOLCIC GER19934:18.657293:44.07047.106s
 5th255Felix KLEE SUI19943:56.18963:46.37959.415s
 6th233Jan MEIER SUI19933:53.27133:46.49569.531s
 7th251Timothee OPPLIGER SUI1992One80°3:51.64623:47.075710.111s
 8th234David RUBIN SUI1993X-TRAILGUIDE.CH4:00.049123:50.380813.416s
 9th727Sebastian BELLIDO SUI19944:13.002253:51.037914.073s
 10th235Marvin ERNST SUI19944:05.872173:51.4171014.453s
 11th232Serge BRUN SUI1992Radbar Racing3:59.56193:52.1001115.136s
 12th349Fibu FREY SUI1995freeseven-racing-Team4:08.138213:53.7001216.736s
 13th230Tim KAELIN SUI1993ewz-Giant MTB-Team3:56.33173:53.7021316.738s
 14th708Ludo MINOD SUI19933:59.42283:53.9231416.959s
 15th236Cedric WERDER SUI1992Trailrider.ch DH-Team4:04.741153:56.1791519.215s
 16th239Diego GEMPELER SUI1992X-TRAILGUIDE.CH4:02.440143:56.8061619.842s
 17th244Reto HISCHIER SUI1994X-TRAILGUIDE.CH4:08.062203:57.5811720.617s
 18th247Anthony LORANDI SUI19954:13.565263:57.6051820.641s
 19th250David NEUENSCHWANDER SUI19924:09.771243:57.9641921.000s
 20th240Patrik KUSTER SUI19934:00.137134:00.3042023.340s
 21st252Alex HINNEN SUI1995The Fighters4:09.118224:01.4852124.521s
 22nd237Mirco DELLA PIETRA SUI1993ewz-Giant MTB-Team4:09.634234:02.9002225.936s
 23rd242Robert BUETLER SUI1993Racingteam Velo Elsener Zürich4:04.754164:03.4772326.513s
 24th363Samuele DE TONI SUI1994Vèlo Club Tamaro4:18.675304:04.4482427.484s
 25th257Marvin JOCKERS GER1993Team Knoderer3:59.877114:05.2592528.295s
 26th238Dominic TINNER SUI1994Radbar-Racing4:22.848344:05.4982628.534s
 27th742David VON BALLMOOS SUI1994Racing Team Wild4:15.997274:05.9332728.969s
 28th736Remo DESTEFANI SUIVelo Club Monte Tamaro4:28.413374:09.2452832.281s
 29th248Myles WEBER SUI1996ewz mountainbiketeam loop4:18.566284:10.6332933.669s
 30th397Dave STARK SUI19935:37.572434:14.3793037.415s
 31st358Blaise MOIX SUI19924:27.955364:14.5613137.597s
 32nd392Alain LUETHI SUI1993Ändus Bike Gallery4:38.083394:15.6073238.643s
 33rd246Cedric HAGEN SUI1994jumpin crazy bike team4:22.251334:18.5923341.628s
 34th703Fabio JUNGEN SUI19933:59.712104:20.1473443.183s
 35th254Christian REICH SUI1994Trailrider.ch DH-Team4:24.774354:20.1753543.211s
 36th259Philipp STEINEMANN SUI19934:28.983384:20.2163643.252s
 37th719Fabien SAUTHIER SUI1993ZTZ4:21.289324:30.2983753.334s
 38th347Lars ROHRER SUI1994Ändus Bike Gallery4:47.131404:32.8993855.935s
 39th393Leij TREUTHONDT SUI1992Cross Road7:01.584444:37.957391:00.993
 40th381Alexander KAPOUN SUI19944:58.204414:40.227401:03.263
 41st256Patrick EICHTA SUI1992ps-photography5:00.632424:46.071411:09.107
 243Mike BOLLIGER SUI1994HOT TRAIL4:06.21718DNS
 364Nicolas OMLIN SUI1994Fatwork4:07.65019DNS
 357Nils VERNIAL SUI19924:20.19431DNS
 731Nicola FRIEDLI SUI1995Friedli Bike-StyleDNFDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st51Emilie SIEGENTHALER SUI19860919SUI1986SCOTT 113:54.79613:50.3391-
bookmark2nd54Morgane CHARRE FRA19900609FRA19904:03.45333:53.24622.907s
bookmark3rd53Martina BRUEHLMANN SUI19840924SUI1984iXS Sports Division Yeti Team4:00.67023:59.65939.320s
 4th52Miriam RUCHTI SUI19870101SUI1987DR-Gravity Union4:05.72444:03.432413.093s
 5th55Caroline FORRER SUI19811012SUI1981iXS Sports Division Yeti Team4:10.52754:05.255514.916s
 6th115Sidonie JOLIDON SUI19871113SUI1987Crans-Mountain Racing4:17.08664:08.939618.600s
 7th56Noemi DERRON SUI19820906SUI1982aendus-bike-gallery.ch4:30.98394:11.323720.984s
 8th57Caro GEHRIG SUI19870709SUI1987Stützrädli.ch4:23.69474:19.891829.552s
 9th58Kim Annika SCHAUFF ° SUI19920223SUI1992teamplanB.ch4:43.096104:25.457935.118s
 10th120Caroline SAX FRA19881007FRA1988Geko Bikes Devimci4:29.98384:27.6831037.344s
 11th133Lauriane DARBRE ° SUI19920929SUI19925:03.227114:51.090111:00.751
 12th59Caroline FELLAY ° SUI19920303SUI19925:17.998124:57.658121:07.319

° Riders racing out of category

Women  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st318Sabrina MORELL SUI1983Bikegarage DH Team4:25.09134:12.2421-
bookmark2nd315Eveline SCHUETZ SUI19774:24.18714:14.35822.116s
bookmark3rd316Nathalie DAEPPEN SUI1977Fatwork4:29.10444:17.57735.335s
 4th322Nicole ZÜRCHER SUI1986BanditBike.ch4:25.03124:18.04945.807s
 5th323Livia RUF SUI1983Bikegarage DH Team4:33.55264:23.876511.634s
 6th326Yvonne BIRKER SUI19774:48.39674:26.488614.246s
 7th324Sarah HÄNGGI SUI1976Bike-corner Bergamont4:32.56654:27.181714.939s
 8th317Sandra VON ALLMEN SUI19821010SUI1982Fatwork4:53.87284:45.971833.729s
 9th325Sylvia LOERCHER SUI1982Bikegarage DH Team4:58.46894:47.369935.127s
 10th328Nadine KAUFMANN SUI19865:03.257104:52.4901040.248s
 11th327Anna ZWAHLEN SUI1990Friedli Bike Style5:58.978125:25.753111:13.511
 734Sarah MERMINOD SUI19875:29.46911DNS

17-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st705Jessica MICHAELIS GER1994Team Rose5:32.10415:21.1391-
bookmark2nd261Annick DORIOT SUI19946:11.87925:34.614213.475s
 260Saskia ZEGG SUI1992Radbar-RacingDNS
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us