shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (178)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

122 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL SpainBTT PREMIA DE DALT2:12.331-
emoji_events2nd2Ivan OULEGO MORENO SpainMASSI2:16.2023.87s
emoji_events3rd3Cédric GRACIA FranceCG RACING BRIGADE2:16.7534.42s
 4th4Aurélien GIORDANENGO FranceTOPCYCLE BY TREK2:16.9244.59s
 5th5Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ SpainVADEBICIS2:17.0654.73s
 6th6Filip POLC SlovakiaPOLCSTER EVIL RACING2:18.9766.64s
 7th7Roger GONZALEZ SALVADOR SpainWILD WOLF - FENASOSA2:19.3076.97s
 8th8Jorge GARCIA VIDAL SpainCICLOS DOMINGO2:19.5887.25s
 9th9Gabriel Yeray VARGAS HERNÁNDEZ SpainVADEBICIS CLUB CICLISTA2:20.1497.81s
 10th10Fabien PEDEMANAUD FranceLOURDES VTT2:21.07108.74s
 11th11Phil ATWILL UKMadison / Saracen2:22.511110.18s
 12th12Romain CONTRERES FranceMAR VTT / US cagnes2:23.531211.20s
 13th13Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA SpainAVIA COP DE PEDAL2:24.001311.67s
 14th14Iago GARAY TAMAYO SpainLA PINILLA C.C.2:24.641412.31s
 15th15Faustin FIGARET FranceSC Intense2:24.751512.42s
 16th16Robert WILLIAMS (spt) UKDon Skene Cycles #Teamskene2:25.061612.73s
 17th17Harry MOLLOY UKMadison / Saracen2:25.221712.89s
 18th18Santiago LOMBO ArgentinaBICICOSTA2:25.561813.23s
 19th19Luis Enrique ZARCO JIMENEZ SpainBike Motril-Granada2:26.651914.32s
 20th20Victor PEREZ GONZALEZ SpainARANZAZU MOTOBIKE TENERIFE2:27.502015.17s
 21st21Gabriel BAKER SERRIA SpainEXTREME BIKE NERJA2:27.592115.26s
 22nd22Alex ORBAN SpainWILD WOLF - FENASOSA2:28.292215.96s
 23rd23Guillaume LARBEYOU FranceLOURDESVTT652:28.822316.49s
 24th24Aaron CABALLERO BELLO SpainSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM2:29.592417.26s
 25th25Javier COLL GILABERT SpainGUIJARRO TOT SPORT2:29.812517.48s
 26th26Patrick DE LEON IMBERT SpainGUIGARRO TOT SPORT2:30.482618.15s
 27th27Nils CORREVON SwitzerlandZETA CYCLING CLUB2:30.562718.23s
 28th28Antonio Joaquin GARCIA SANCHEZ SpainCLUB CICLISTA SIERRA ESPUÑA2:30.802818.47s
 29th29Jordi BAGO MORE SpainPREMIA DALT2:31.072918.74s
 30th30Raphaël ROBLES FranceFUN BIKE ALGRANGE2:31.703019.37s
 31st31Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO SpainRAVET BIKE PARETS2:31.833119.50s
 32nd32Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO Portugal2:31.913219.58s
 33rd33Irénée MENJOU FranceLOURDESVTT652:31.983319.65s
 34th34Mario PEREZ BERNAD SpainCICLOS DOMINGO2:32.073419.74s
 35th35Benjamin TORRE SARO SpainMOTOPIE2:32.793520.46s
 36th36Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA SpainBTT PREMIA DE DALT2:33.713621.38s
 37th37Aurélien HERAUD FranceLOURDES VTT2:33.963721.63s
 38th38Timothée MULLER FranceUS EZANVILLE ECOVEN2:34.253821.92s
 39th39Thomas ZANONE FranceROC VTT2:34.693922.36s
 40th40Víctor ROCAMORA SOTO SpainBICICOSTA2:35.354023.02s
 41st41Juan Antonio ORTUÑO LOPEZ SpainCC.PACO LOPEZ2:35.604123.27s
 42nd42Julien GIRAUD FranceCESAR BIKE2:35.774223.44s
 43rd43Alejandro VILA PAZOS SpainXTREMBIKE C.C.2:36.774324.44s
 44th44Adrian LOPEZ SANCHEZ SpainBMX ALCOY2:37.714425.38s
 45th45Lluis DOLS CASANOVA SpainCICLES AB CASTELO2:37.824525.49s
 46th46Juan Otero PASTOR SpainBIKE 101 CDE2:37.924625.59s
 47th47Brad SHEEHAN UKRUNNYMEADE FARM REEDE LANA2:38.554726.22s
 48th48Daniel VALLS PEÑA SpainRAVET BIKE PARETS2:38.764826.43s
 49th49Gonçalo GASPAR Portugal2:39.374927.04s
 50th50Pol ROMERO PERICH SpainPROBIKE CLUB2:40.115027.78s
 51st51Alberto MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ SpainBULL BIKES DH TEAM2:40.165127.83s
 52nd52Sergi RODON CARBONERO SpainBTT VALLS2:40.205227.87s
 53rd53Carlos HARO CANO SpainBULL BIKES DH TEAM2:40.495328.16s
 54th54Ivan LLAHOSA ALIAGA SpainC.C.UTIEL2:41.235428.90s
 55th55Xavier LESCURE FranceEVRY / sca 20002:41.415529.08s
 56th56Victor ESPLUGAS PERPIÑAN SpainBIKESUPPORT2:41.505629.17s
 57th57César Borja BONO PIQUER SpainTERRATREMOLS MTB2:41.535729.20s
 58th58Jaume ALBERTÍ LLOMPART SpainMEAMSITORN2:42.085829.75s
 59th59Aitor LOPEZ CASO SpainLUGONES C.C.2:42.165929.83s
 60th60Jorge BAZAN MARTIN SpainLAESPORT C.D.2:42.556030.22s
 61st61Roc BADIA BOSCH SpainP.C. COLOMINA2:43.226130.89s
 62nd62Bertrand FONCIN FranceUS MELUNESE2:43.916231.58s
 63rd63Daniel VACAS DE LA PEÑA SpainC.D LAESPORT2:44.326331.99s
 64th64Francisco PARDAL PortugalMOR BIKE PARK / POMBAL JOVEN2:44.666432.33s
 65th65Ivan TORRO FELIPE SpainRADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT2:45.356533.02s
 66th66Ricard FERREIRA CAMPOS AndorraMAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA2:45.486633.15s
 67th67Ruben SEVILLA RODRIGUEZ SpainDUBON RACING2:45.736733.40s
 68th68Victor HYVRARD FranceCSO MILLAU2:46.846834.51s
 69th69Cristian SERRANO NUÑEZ SpainPACO LOPEZ2:47.236934.90s
 70th70Ricardo LATRE PUIMEDON SpainASOCIACION CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE2:48.507036.17s
 71st71Enrique JIMENEZ NAVARRO SpainCULTBIKE-SPECIALIZED2:48.787136.45s
 72nd72Francesc TORRAMILANS LLINARES SpainRUMBLE BIKES2:49.417237.08s
 73rd73Marco MONZON SpainLENTEJA TEAM2:49.977337.64s
 74th74Pedro SANCHO CERVANTES SpainTURYCICLO2:50.227437.89s
 75th75Antoni DALMAU UBIA SpainMOTO IGUALADA2:50.387538.05s
 76th76Alex VAZQUEZ LOPEZ AndorraMAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA2:50.417638.08s
 77th77Daniel MIRANDA COTERA SpainCULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED2:50.677738.34s
 78th78Alejandro LOPEZ NIETO SpainBIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA,C.D.2:50.697838.36s
 79th79Nacho GRANELL LOPEZ SpainMOUNTAIN-BIKE TURICICLO VALENCIA2:50.787938.45s
 80th80Spencer YORKE UKPINOSO2:51.328038.99s
 81st81Keny ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ SpainTRESCATORCE CLUB2:52.328139.99s
 82nd82Gabriel FERNANDEZ GARRE SpainTRIAL BICI CARTAGENA2:52.478240.14s
 83rd83Jorge GONZALEZ DEMIANENKO SpainEL PEDAL2:52.738340.40s
 84th84Romain NOYRIGAT FranceCSO MILLAU2:53.058440.72s
 85th85Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES SpainTOMAS BELLES2:54.058541.72s
 86th86Pedro Jose MARTINEZ PEREZ SpainPACO LOPEZ2:54.178641.84s
 87th87David GIMENEZ DOCON SpainU.C. VALL DE UXO2:54.298741.96s
 88th88Aitor Jose RANCHAL FERNANDEZ SpainC.C.CICLOSMUNDIAL2:54.458842.12s
 89th89Javier MARTINEZ AUSINA SpainCULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED2:56.078943.74s
 90th90Carlos SANZ VIDAL SpainCLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR2:56.349044.01s
 91st91Francesc SABIOTE CASANOVA SpainRUMBLE BIKES2:56.769144.43s
 92nd92Martin SCHELBERGER AustriaRC Alpine Commencal2:58.119245.78s
 93rd93Daniel ANADÓN JAUME Spainmountainbiketours2:58.549346.21s
 94th94Aleix PERALES CAMPMAJO Spainxtrembike2:59.569447.23s
 95th95Joaquin PORTA PEREZ SpainC.C. PACO LOPEZ2:59.729547.39s
 96th96Armesto Jon DE LA PEÑA SpainGALDAKAOKO SANTA KRUTZ T.K3:00.349648.01s
 97th97Israel JIMÉNEZ POVEDA SpainPEÑA CICLISTA JUMILLA3:02.259749.92s
 98th98Álvaro PÉREZ MIRANDA SpainMTB ANIMALS DE MONTE3:02.789850.45s
 99th99Ruben PALMA CONTRERAS SpainFASOL MANRESA3:03.049950.71s
 100th100Raphaël POMIES FranceLOURDESVTT653:04.9610052.63s
 101st101Marcos LEÓN MORALES SpainPROBIKE TEAM3:05.7910153.46s
 102nd102Jose Manuel BORBOLLA RUIZ SpainMOTOPIE3:07.4510255.12s
 103rd103Gabriel BLASCO DE LA CALLE SpainVALL D´UXO3:09.3910357.06s
 104th104Carlos COLINA FERRIZ SpainSHAMAN TEAM3:09.6910457.36s
 105th105Mathieu DHALLUIN FranceSCA 2000 EVRY3:15.421051:03.09
 106th106Alvaro HURTADO VALERO SpainBIKESUPPORT3:20.481061:08.15
 107th107Manuel JUSTICIA SpainPACO LOPEZ3:21.501071:09.17
 108th108Manuel MONTESINOS GOMEZ SpainVALL D´UXO3:34.711081:22.38
 109th109Felipe ESPINOSA GARCIA SpainCULT BIKES3:37.341091:25.01
 110th110Francisco Jose MONTES ESPINOSA SpainTOMAS BALLES GIANT3:54.871101:42.54
 111st111Javier FERNANDEZ MANTECON SpainPro Bike Sport4:00.871111:48.54
 112nd112Yeangel YU YE SpainRumblebikes4:03.171121:50.84
 113rd113Guillermo GIL SEBASTIAN SpainCDE MAMMOTH4:30.331132:18.00
 115Adam HOLLEYMAN UKDon Skene Cycles #TeamskeneDNF
 114Benjamin TORRANO FranceMAXIMOISE CYCLISMEDNF
 122Jose Maria TORRES SpainEL CAMPELLODNS
 117Adria GRACIA GOMEZ SpainGOLDEN BIKES CCDNS
 120Eder FERNANDEZ ORTEGA SpainELORRIKO BANAN BANANDNS
 116Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ SpainABANDO HEROSDNS
 121Ferran PEREZ ROSA SpainBIKE AREA LLAGOSTERADNS
 118Jordi GIMENO BARRACHINA SpainBMX ALCOYDNS
 119Miguel MAURI QUETGLAS SpainMOUNTAIN BIKE TURSDNS

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st16Borja FRANCES CALATAYUD SpainWILD WOLF - FENASOSA2:43.691-
emoji_events2nd20Adrián CERVERA PASARÓN SpainC.C.UTIEL2:46.1022.41s
emoji_events3rd21Alex MARIN SpainBTT PREMIA DE DALT2:49.5735.88s
 4th35Lorenzo LIMA BLAISE BelgiumMalmedy Mountain Bike Team3:11.71428.02s
 5th44Víctor RODRÍGUEZ FAS SpainMTB TERRATREMOLS4:47.9052:04.21

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

40 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Jose Manuel VERDIA SpainSCHOOL RIDERS TEAM2:27.101-
emoji_events2nd2Carlos PASCUAL JORDA SpainBMX ALCOY2:27.4820.38s
emoji_events3rd3Ruben CASTRO CARRIL SpainLANZALIA BIKE2:29.0831.98s
 4th4Juan Ignacio GARCIA GARRIDO SpainBike Addiction2:30.4743.37s
 5th5Cesar GAIRIN FEIXA SpainA.C.VALLE DE BENASQUE2:30.6353.53s
 6th6Marcos BALBUENA GARCIA SpainMBike.TV2:30.7963.69s
 7th7Antonio PEREZ DA COSTA SpainXTREMBIKE C.C.2:32.2975.19s
 8th8Jose Miguel QUILEZ PARRA SpainADENTEC CC2:33.3086.20s
 9th9Cyril MESLIER FranceLOURDESVTT652:34.4597.35s
 10th10Patricio HERRERO DURA SpainBMX ALCOY2:35.61108.51s
 11th11Alan MARCOS ALVAREZ SpainCHAIN REACTION-BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA2:39.291112.19s
 12th12Pablo GONZALEZ WITTIG SpainBIKE SUPPORT2:39.501212.40s
 13th13Laurent GEORGES BelgiumSECTION LUXEMBURGOISE2:39.811312.71s
 14th14Jose Ramon OJEDA ALARCON SpainCLUB CICLISTA GILET2:40.961413.86s
 15th15Javier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE SpainXMS Racing Squad2:43.401516.30s
 16th17Marti PAYAS PONS AndorraMAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA2:43.711616.61s
 17th18Luis Miguel MOLINA BUSTAMANTE SpainXMS Racing Squad2:43.961716.86s
 18th19Jose Francisco ALCACER VIDAL SpainC.C.BORRIOL2:44.431817.33s
 19th22Pedro BERNI FELEZ SpainROLDE DE AMIGO DEL VELOCIPEDO2:49.881922.78s
 20th23Manuel SANTOS PEDRO PortugalMOR BIKE PARK / POMBA0L JOVEN2:50.052022.95s
 21st24Joaquin SALAS PALMA SpainRAVET BIKE2:51.002123.90s
 22nd25Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL SpainASOCIACION CICLISTA VALLE DE BENASQUE2:51.352224.25s
 23rd26Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN SpainA.C. VALLE DE BENASQUE2:51.642324.54s
 24th27Juan Pedro MARTINEZ GALVEZ AndorraAGRUPACIO CICLISTA ANDORRANA2:51.672424.57s
 25th28Jose Luis GIRONES DIAZ SpainPACO LOPEZ2:52.832525.73s
 26th29Xavier MAS ARCOS SpainCLUB CICLISTA MOLINS DE REI2:54.052626.95s
 27th30José FERNÁNDEZ QUINTAS SpainROL DE AMIGOS VELOCÍPEDO2:57.992730.89s
 28th31David RUIZ JUAN SpainILICITANA2:59.252832.15s
 29th32Borja MIRA DIAZ SpainMR SCHMID2:59.842932.74s
 30th37Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ SpainFREEBIKE RIDERS3:17.293050.19s
 31st38Jose GALLARDO GONZALEZ SpainC.C.RAVET BIKE3:20.333153.23s
 32nd39Benjamin TORRE ALONSO SpainMOTOPIE3:22.713255.61s
 33rd40Julio Jose ORTUÑO DE TORO SpainEXTREME BIKE NERJA3:26.563359.46s
 34th42Vincent ROUARD BelgiumX-free sport3:40.99341:13.89
 35th43Jean-François BLAISE BelgiumX-free sport4:38.31352:11.21
 45Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ SpainRumblebikesDNF
 48Jaume FONT BASTÉ SpainRUMBLE BIKES CCDNS
 49Jesus CAMPS GARCIA SpainTURYCICLODNS
 46Jonathan RIBES PEREZ SpainBMX Olimpico Madrid C.D.E.DNS
 50Jorge GARCIA TORRES SpainEL CAMPELLODNS

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st33Cristobal JOVER BADIA SpainCULTBIKES3:04.241-
emoji_events2nd34Yuri TOMAS FERNANDEZ SpainBIKES 101 CDE3:07.4623.22s
emoji_events3rd36Javier ABARCA MORA Spain1607 CC CATBIKE3:12.8938.65s
 4th41Jose SANCHEZ CANOVAS SpainLA HOYA-LORCACC3:27.46423.22s
 47Jose Vicente MUEDRA NUÑEZ SpainBIKEPOBLADNS

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Petra BERNHARD AustriaALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA2:47.361-
emoji_events2nd2Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS MéxicoMonster Energy - Maxxis3:03.24215.88s
emoji_events3rd1Viktoria GIMENEZ FranceMOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES3:14.38327.02s
 4th3Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SpainEL PEDAL3:16.39429.03s
 5th4Eva CASTRO FERNANDEZ SpainSCHOOL RIDERS CLUB3:28.61541.25s
 6th5Ruth CASTRO SOLA SpainDBIKES3:58.9461:11.58
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us