The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | CAZ | 1:13.571 | 2:30.613 | 3:44.181 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | RHA | 1:15.173 | 2:29.732 | 3:44.902 | 0.72s | ||
3rd | 5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | SC-INTENSE | REU | 1:15.914 | 2:29.351 | 3:45.263 | 1.08s | ||
4th | 23 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Lapierre international | LAR | 1:14.852 | 2:32.684 | 3:47.534 | 3.35s | ||
5th | 12 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:16.955 | 2:33.245 | 3:50.195 | 6.01s | ||
6th | 60 | Loic PIAZZON | FRA19910222 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:17.317 | 2:35.697 | 3:53.006 | 8.82s | ||
7th | 82 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 1:17.428 | 2:36.178 | 3:53.597 | 9.41s | ||
8th | 16 | Camille BLANCHARD | FRA19911104 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:17.439 | 2:36.859 | 3:54.288 | 10.10s | ||
9th | 34 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | SC-INTENSE | LAR | 1:18.9518 | 2:35.456 | 3:54.409 | 10.22s | ||
10th | 32 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | CHAMONIX VTT | RHA | 1:17.6411 | 2:37.6510 | 3:55.2910 | 11.11s | ||
11th | 38 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | DAGG RACING | CAZ | 1:17.7013 | 2:38.1111 | 3:55.8111 | 11.63s | ||
12th | 63 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | LIORAN BIKE PARK | AUV | 1:17.6210 | 2:38.4112 | 3:56.0312 | 11.85s | ||
13th | 14 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA19850817 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:17.6912 | 2:39.4114 | 3:57.1013 | 12.92s | ||
14th | 30 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:16.955 | 2:40.5118 | 3:57.4614 | 13.28s | ||
15th | 25 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 1:19.1521 | 2:39.3113 | 3:58.4615 | 14.28s | ||
16th | 36 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 1:18.9317 | 2:39.8616 | 3:58.7916 | 14.61s | ||
17th | 362 | Richard LEACOCK | NZL19911203 | Kapiti MTB Club | 1:19.0820 | 2:39.7615 | 3:58.8417 | 14.66s | |||
18th | 37 | Jerome CROCOMBETTE | FRA19850824 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:19.3422 | 2:39.9817 | 3:59.3218 | 15.14s | ||
19th | 48 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | Rage | PRO | 1:19.6226 | 2:40.6820 | 4:00.3019 | 16.12s | ||
20th | 93 | Rémy CHARRIER | FRA19850406 | BATIBOIS ALSACE / Lac Blanc / Solid Bikes | LOR | 1:18.7916 | 2:41.6525 | 4:00.4420 | 16.26s | ||
21st | 49 | Kilian BRON | FRA19911227 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:20.0829 | 2:40.7321 | 4:00.8121 | 16.63s | ||
22nd | 46 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | Rage | PRO | 1:20.6135 | 2:40.5719 | 4:01.1822 | 17.00s | ||
23rd | 57 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 1:20.0328 | 2:41.3523 | 4:01.3823 | 17.20s | ||
24th | 33 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | XCYTT RACING | NPC | 1:18.7115 | 2:42.7931 | 4:01.5024 | 17.32s | ||
25th | 80 | Renaud SMANIOTTO | FRA19930325 | PASSION VELO.FR | CAZ | 1:20.5633 | 2:41.1922 | 4:01.7525 | 17.57s | ||
26th | 160 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 1:19.8727 | 2:42.4028 | 4:02.2726 | 18.09s | ||
27th | 361 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | Wellington MTB Club | 1:19.4824 | 2:42.8032 | 4:02.2827 | 18.10s | |||
28th | 44 | Yannick COLOMB | FRA19900706 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 1:20.5934 | 2:41.9626 | 4:02.5528 | 18.37s | ||
29th | 66 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:20.3731 | 2:42.2527 | 4:02.6229 | 18.44s | ||
30th | 182 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | UC Monaco | CAZ | 1:19.5625 | 2:43.1434 | 4:02.7030 | 18.52s | ||
31st | 42 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 1:20.3230 | 2:42.5730 | 4:02.8931 | 18.71s | ||
32nd | 41 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | R. VTT | RHA | 1:19.3623 | 2:43.6535 | 4:03.0132 | 18.83s | ||
33rd | 297 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 1:20.8237 | 2:42.4729 | 4:03.2933 | 19.11s | ||
34th | 58 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | les gets bike park | RHA | 1:22.0247 | 2:41.4024 | 4:03.4234 | 19.24s | ||
35th | 217 | Alexandre TISSIER | FRA19880803 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:18.3314 | 2:45.1641 | 4:03.4935 | 19.31s | ||
36th | 39 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:20.5132 | 2:43.0633 | 4:03.5736 | 19.39s | ||
37th | 346 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | PROBIKE-SPECIALIZED | 1:18.9518 | 2:45.4244 | 4:04.3737 | 20.19s | |||
38th | 296 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | LES GROSSES PEDALES | RHA | 1:20.7836 | 2:45.3243 | 4:06.1038 | 21.92s | ||
39th | 77 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | FRC | 1:22.8056 | 2:43.8936 | 4:06.6939 | 22.51s | ||
40th | 13 | Clément BENOIT | FRA19910415 | Rage | RHA | 1:21.3943 | 2:46.1046 | 4:07.4940 | 23.31s | ||
41st | 202 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:23.4862 | 2:44.0538 | 4:07.5341 | 23.35s | ||
42nd | 55 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 1:22.2850 | 2:45.2942 | 4:07.5742 | 23.39s | ||
42nd | 173 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:23.6663 | 2:43.9137 | 4:07.5742 | 23.39s | ||
44th | 155 | Lou FORTHIAS | FRA19931222 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:23.1160 | 2:44.5839 | 4:07.6944 | 23.51s | ||
45th | 181 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | LAR | 1:23.3961 | 2:44.6040 | 4:07.9945 | 23.81s | ||
46th | 295 | Jules GRANET | FRA19901110 | PELUSSIN / U.C. D`AFFINOIS | RHA | 1:22.0046 | 2:46.0145 | 4:08.0146 | 23.83s | ||
47th | 156 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 1:21.0039 | 2:47.9550 | 4:08.9547 | 24.77s | ||
48th | 69 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:21.4144 | 2:47.6848 | 4:09.0948 | 24.91s | ||
49th | 71 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | CAZ | 1:20.9038 | 2:48.3353 | 4:09.2349 | 25.05s | ||
50th | 206 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 1:22.2249 | 2:47.7449 | 4:09.9650 | 25.78s | ||
51st | 199 | Martin ADOBATI | FRA19910806 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:22.0648 | 2:48.1051 | 4:10.1651 | 25.98s | ||
52nd | 197 | Julien VERBICARO | FRA19931021 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:21.6745 | 2:48.5655 | 4:10.2352 | 26.05s | ||
53rd | 200 | Alexis DELCROIX | FRA19930719 | VELO CLUB TOURNUS | BOU | 1:24.0465 | 2:46.8947 | 4:10.9353 | 26.75s | ||
54th | 294 | Lucas FARET | FRA19930915 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:22.6755 | 2:48.5154 | 4:11.1854 | 27.00s | ||
55th | 298 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 1:23.0759 | 2:49.0959 | 4:12.1655 | 27.98s | ||
56th | 227 | Bastien ANDREU | FRA19920926 | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 1:22.6554 | 2:50.1762 | 4:12.8256 | 28.64s | ||
57th | 65 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:24.2766 | 2:48.5956 | 4:12.8657 | 28.68s | ||
58th | 185 | Alexandre LAFFONT | FRA19880905 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 1:22.5853 | 2:50.3463 | 4:12.9258 | 28.74s | ||
59th | 353 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | AVIA COP DE PEDAL | 1:22.5752 | 2:50.3864 | 4:12.9559 | 28.77s | |||
60th | 183 | Flavien FRUGERE | FRA19880831 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:25.0970 | 2:48.6257 | 4:13.7160 | 29.53s | ||
61st | 342 | Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA | ESP19930427 | BTT PREMIA DE DALT | 1:22.8557 | 2:51.8967 | 4:14.7461 | 30.56s | |||
62nd | 40 | Fabien SELLIER | FRA19840831 | PATATRAIL 05 | PRO | 1:22.2850 | 2:52.6571 | 4:14.9362 | 30.75s | ||
63rd | 191 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:25.4072 | 2:49.7661 | 4:15.1663 | 30.98s | ||
64th | 177 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 1:24.8467 | 2:50.5365 | 4:15.3764 | 31.19s | ||
65th | 211 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:23.9764 | 2:51.4766 | 4:15.4465 | 31.26s | ||
65th | 162 | Jonathan FARROBA | FRA19881016 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:27.3282 | 2:48.1252 | 4:15.4465 | 31.26s | ||
67th | 193 | Romain PHILIP | FRA19860503 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:26.8079 | 2:49.0158 | 4:15.8167 | 31.63s | ||
68th | 179 | Fabien EDY | FRA19920521 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:26.4276 | 2:49.5360 | 4:15.9568 | 31.77s | ||
69th | 366 | Florian BALADIER | FRA19901012 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:21.3442 | 2:54.7477 | 4:16.0869 | 31.90s | ||
70th | 176 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 1:25.1271 | 2:52.0768 | 4:17.1970 | 33.01s | ||
71st | 220 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | Rage | LAR | 1:24.9868 | 2:53.2373 | 4:18.2171 | 34.03s | ||
72nd | 256 | Rémi SUPPER | FRA19860831 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:26.2075 | 2:53.3775 | 4:19.5772 | 35.39s | ||
73rd | 300 | Quentin MONIER | FRA19930613 | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | RHA | 1:27.2781 | 2:52.3169 | 4:19.5873 | 35.40s | ||
73rd | 359 | Clement TOURAILLE | FRA19910701 | CREUSE OXYGENE | LIM | 1:26.4677 | 2:53.1272 | 4:19.5873 | 35.40s | ||
75th | 363 | Valentin SCHIAVO | FRA19931013 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:21.3341 | 2:58.2785 | 4:19.6075 | 35.42s | ||
76th | 301 | Romain MAZURE | FRA19870623 | LOURDES VTT | MPY | 1:26.5378 | 2:53.6276 | 4:20.1576 | 35.97s | ||
77th | 364 | Bastien DULONG | FRA19930425 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | AQU | 1:29.5493 | 2:52.4670 | 4:22.0077 | 37.82s | ||
78th | 216 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:25.5473 | 2:56.8581 | 4:22.3978 | 38.21s | ||
79th | 316 | Maxime FERRET | FRA19920214 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 4:22.7979 | 38.61s | ||||
80th | 367 | Felipe SAENZ ANABALON | CHI19840202 | Sdeporte y Futuro | 1:22.9158 | 3:01.0688 | 4:23.9780 | 39.79s | |||
81st | 87 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 1:21.2640 | 3:02.9789 | 4:24.2381 | 40.05s | ||
82nd | 312 | Damien DESBROSSES | FRA19910724 | ROC VTT | RHA | 1:26.1274 | 2:58.2484 | 4:24.3682 | 40.18s | ||
83rd | 302 | Hugo SCHOONHEERE | FRA19901124 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 1:27.9084 | 2:56.6480 | 4:24.5483 | 40.36s | ||
84th | 226 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | FRC | 1:29.5392 | 2:55.7178 | 4:25.2484 | 41.06s | ||
85th | 325 | Romain GIRAUD | FRA19920826 | MLD VTT | RHA | 1:29.7594 | 2:56.4179 | 4:26.1685 | 41.98s | ||
86th | 213 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | SPORTS CYCLISTES SAN REMOIS | BOU | 1:27.7083 | 2:59.4587 | 4:27.1586 | 42.97s | ||
87th | 230 | Florian SCHANG | FRA19930312 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:28.3986 | 2:59.3186 | 4:27.7087 | 43.52s | ||
88th | 276 | Xavier LESCURE | FRA19930916 | SCA 2000 EVRY | IDF | 1:30.0095 | 2:58.1283 | 4:28.1288 | 43.94s | ||
89th | 341 | Geoffrey HEUZARD | FRA19870425 | G.O. LA LECHERE | RHA | 1:31.5098 | 2:58.0682 | 4:29.5689 | 45.38s | ||
90th | 92 | Richard MARINI | FRA19880926 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:37.34109 | 2:53.2373 | 4:30.5790 | 46.39s | ||
91st | 214 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | Rage | LAR | 1:26.8280 | 3:03.8793 | 4:30.6991 | 46.51s | ||
92nd | 273 | Paul SUPPER | FRA19900218 | BASIC VTT | CHA | 1:28.1085 | 3:03.0690 | 4:31.1692 | 46.98s | ||
93rd | 233 | Benjamin TRINCO | FRA19880830 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 1:29.3789 | 3:04.4995 | 4:33.8693 | 49.68s | ||
94th | 254 | Cédric CHAPULIOT | FRA19930621 | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | IDF | 1:32.00100 | 3:03.1491 | 4:35.1494 | 50.96s | ||
95th | 262 | Lucas ESTEBAN | FRA19930425 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:32.02101 | 3:03.3792 | 4:35.3995 | 51.21s | ||
96th | 352 | Aurelien TRINCO | FRA19910329 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 1:31.6299 | 3:03.9794 | 4:35.5996 | 51.41s | ||
97th | 243 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | 1:29.4390 | 3:07.51103 | 4:36.9497 | 52.76s | ||
98th | 208 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 1:32.22102 | 3:04.8897 | 4:37.1098 | 52.92s | ||
99th | 222 | Clement CHABERT | FRA19920606 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 1:30.9997 | 3:06.23101 | 4:37.2299 | 53.04s | ||
100th | 324 | Romain LOPEZ | FRA19841014 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:33.35104 | 3:05.4699 | 4:38.81100 | 54.63s | ||
101st | 322 | Julien PACO | FRA19910128 | MTB MARTIGUES | PRO | 1:33.23103 | 3:06.11100 | 4:39.34101 | 55.16s | ||
102nd | 274 | Rémi CAPELLE | FRA19890922 | BASIC VTT | CHA | 1:29.0788 | 3:10.72106 | 4:39.79102 | 55.61s | ||
103rd | 259 | Raphael PICONNET | FRA19871116 | Rage | RHA | 1:34.92107 | 3:05.3998 | 4:40.31103 | 56.13s | ||
104th | 280 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:34.88106 | 3:06.88102 | 4:41.76104 | 57.58s | ||
105th | 290 | Julien ROEHRIG | FRA19890628 | BMX CLUB DE LIMOGES | LIM | 1:30.1196 | 3:12.98108 | 4:43.09105 | 58.91s | ||
106th | 266 | Dorian MAZURIER | FRA19860815 | UC Monaco | CAZ | 1:35.11108 | 3:08.38104 | 4:43.49106 | 59.31s | ||
107th | 269 | Olivier AFFLATET | FRA19921027 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:29.4691 | 3:17.41112 | 4:46.87107 | 1:02.69 | ||
108th | 289 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 1:34.42105 | 3:15.82110 | 4:50.24108 | 1:06.06 | ||
109th | 283 | Raphaël POMIES | FRA19850121 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:37.53111 | 3:13.71109 | 4:51.24109 | 1:07.06 | ||
110th | 315 | Benoît PUJOL | FRA19830102 | VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE | MPY | 1:40.26114 | 3:11.86107 | 4:52.12110 | 1:07.94 | ||
111th | 308 | Sylvain EPITALON | FRA19911203 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 1:37.48110 | 3:17.19111 | 4:54.67111 | 1:10.49 | ||
112th | 309 | Charles ESPERANDIEU | FRA19870717 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:39.19113 | 3:18.84113 | 4:58.03112 | 1:13.85 | ||
113th | 328 | Cédric ROBIN | FRA19920922 | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | AUV | 2:07.16120 | 3:04.5296 | 5:11.68113 | 1:27.50 | ||
114th | 347 | Thomas GREMY | FRA19920119 | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | PDL | 1:45.93117 | 3:26.24114 | 5:12.17114 | 1:27.99 | ||
115th | 2 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS MondrakerTeam | RHA | 1:38.57112 | 3:33.96116 | 5:12.53115 | 1:28.35 | ||
116th | 76 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | LOR | 1:25.0169 | 3:48.92118 | 5:13.93116 | 1:29.75 | ||
117th | 343 | Mickael BENAVENT | FRA19910610 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:48.16118 | 3:33.34115 | 5:21.50117 | 1:37.32 | ||
118th | 196 | Quentin TROLAT | FRA19871005 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:29.0387 | 3:56.60121 | 5:25.63118 | 1:41.45 | ||
119th | 299 | Ghyslain PUECH | FRA19880328 | C.S. DES SAISIES | RHA | 1:45.20116 | 3:47.33117 | 5:32.53119 | 1:48.35 | ||
120th | 336 | Pierre Nicolas VOINSON | FRA19860801 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 1:43.10115 | 3:50.04119 | 5:33.14120 | 1:48.96 | ||
121st | 355 | Manuel RIVIERE | FRA19891016 | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | REU | 1:51.07119 | 3:55.50120 | 5:46.57121 | 2:02.39 | ||
122nd | 86 | Alexandre CURE | FRA19930803 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 3:29.82121 | 3:08.68105 | 6:38.50122 | 2:54.32 | ||
219 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | DNF | ||||||
81 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA19900531 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | DNF | ||||||
253 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | DNF | ||||||
293 | Benjamin FOUQUET | FRA19900913 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DNF | ||||||
218 | Quentin MOREAU | FRA19920622 | CILAOS BIKE TEAM | REU | DNF | ||||||
152 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | DNF | ||||||
334 | Jean Christophe POINSON | FRA19850502 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | DNF | ||||||
151 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING | MPY | DNF | ||||||
271 | Anthony REGIS | FRA19900220 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | DNF | ||||||
50 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | CHOUCA`S BIKER`S | RHA | DNF | ||||||
241 | Gauthier TARO | FRA19920527 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | DNF | ||||||
357 | Giorgi BABUKHADIA | GEO19860809 | DNS | ||||||||
304 | Jean Marie COANTIEC | FRA19890119 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | DNS | ||||||
358 | Luka ELOSHVILI | GEO19910123 | DNS | ||||||||
163 | Cedric MARTIN | FRA19901024 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 85 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:19.341 | 2:36.811 | 3:56.151 | - | ||
2nd | 189 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | VELO TAUPONT | BRE | 1:21.552 | 2:45.513 | 4:07.062 | 10.91s | ||
3rd | 157 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | LIORAN BIKE PARK | AUV | 1:23.234 | 2:44.942 | 4:08.173 | 12.02s | ||
4th | 166 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 1:23.815 | 2:47.234 | 4:11.044 | 14.89s | ||
5th | 178 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 1:23.846 | 2:49.268 | 4:13.105 | 16.95s | ||
6th | 225 | Louison BERTHELOT | FRA19960319 | COTES D`ARMOR | BRE | 1:24.987 | 2:49.207 | 4:14.186 | 18.03s | ||
7th | 224 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 1:26.2812 | 2:48.445 | 4:14.727 | 18.57s | ||
8th | 187 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT | PRO | 1:25.7611 | 2:49.146 | 4:14.908 | 18.75s | ||
9th | 164 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 1:25.148 | 2:49.879 | 4:15.019 | 18.86s | ||
10th | 209 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:27.3917 | 2:51.2610 | 4:18.6510 | 22.50s | ||
11th | 190 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | les gets bike park | RHA | 1:22.193 | 2:58.1218 | 4:20.3111 | 24.16s | ||
12th | 365 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:26.5113 | 2:54.0611 | 4:20.5712 | 24.42s | ||
13th | 255 | Pierre JEAN | FRA19960107 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:26.9115 | 2:54.3412 | 4:21.2513 | 25.10s | ||
14th | 236 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | VAL D`ISERE | RHA | 1:27.2716 | 2:55.9313 | 4:23.2014 | 27.05s | ||
15th | 212 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:26.8514 | 2:56.8815 | 4:23.7315 | 27.58s | ||
16th | 249 | Baptiste RICHARD | FRA19960601 | THEOULE VTT | CAZ | 1:28.8318 | 2:56.5414 | 4:25.3716 | 29.22s | ||
17th | 172 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT | RHA | 1:28.8519 | 2:57.8417 | 4:26.6917 | 30.54s | ||
18th | 229 | Quentin DULONG | FRA19961122 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | AQU | 1:31.0824 | 2:56.8916 | 4:27.9718 | 31.82s | ||
19th | 210 | Guillaume VACHERIAS | FRA19970319 | LEMPDES BMX AUVERGNE | AUV | 1:25.279 | 3:04.8422 | 4:30.1119 | 33.96s | ||
20th | 279 | Ben GERRITS | NED19970614 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:30.5120 | 3:03.5121 | 4:34.0220 | 37.87s | ||
21st | 234 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:30.9823 | 3:03.3920 | 4:34.3721 | 38.22s | ||
22nd | 287 | Ronan PICQUET | FRA19960224 | VCS BETTONNAIS | BRE | 1:25.7010 | 3:09.8134 | 4:35.5122 | 39.36s | ||
23rd | 344 | Adrien BERC | FRA19960210 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:30.8122 | 3:05.1123 | 4:35.9223 | 39.77s | ||
24th | 268 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | FREE BIKING CREW | PRO | 1:33.5131 | 3:02.4919 | 4:36.0024 | 39.85s | ||
25th | 272 | Olivier BRIOUT | FRA19960830 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | 1:32.0227 | 3:05.1324 | 4:37.1525 | 41.00s | ||
26th | 251 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:31.2925 | 3:06.0426 | 4:37.3326 | 41.18s | ||
27th | 207 | Alexis LUNEAU | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:32.2828 | 3:05.4325 | 4:37.7127 | 41.56s | ||
28th | 292 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 1:32.9830 | 3:07.5230 | 4:40.5028 | 44.35s | ||
29th | 317 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | BIKE AVENTURE | LAR | 1:30.7821 | 3:09.9036 | 4:40.6829 | 44.53s | ||
30th | 360 | Gaetan MERMET GRANDFILLE | FRA19960228 | BMX CLUB STE VICTOIRE | PRO | 1:31.9926 | 3:08.8233 | 4:40.8130 | 44.66s | ||
31st | 356 | Patrick CORDIER | FRA19970101 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:32.9229 | 3:09.8335 | 4:42.7531 | 46.60s | ||
32nd | 323 | Thomas GOUALC'H | FRA19961019 | RDF GOUEZEC | BRE | 1:35.6235 | 3:07.3829 | 4:43.0032 | 46.85s | ||
33rd | 270 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 1:34.3933 | 3:08.6932 | 4:43.0833 | 46.93s | ||
34th | 257 | Julien MONGEOT | FRA19960512 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:35.1334 | 3:08.5531 | 4:43.6834 | 47.53s | ||
35th | 282 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:37.3437 | 3:06.6727 | 4:44.0135 | 47.86s | ||
36th | 284 | Theophile VILLETTE | FRA19960620 | AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY | PRO | 1:40.3638 | 3:06.7028 | 4:47.0636 | 50.91s | ||
37th | 245 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 1:34.3132 | 3:14.3637 | 4:48.6737 | 52.52s | ||
38th | 286 | Thomas GUILBERT | FRA19960815 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:35.6636 | 3:17.1938 | 4:52.8538 | 56.70s | ||
39th | 333 | Gaylord GUERIN | FRA19960129 | LA VOGE VTT | LOR | 1:44.0840 | 3:21.5039 | 5:05.5839 | 1:09.43 | ||
40th | 278 | Joris SOBIERAJ | FRA19961006 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:42.0439 | 3:30.7740 | 5:12.8140 | 1:16.66 | ||
41st | 339 | Lucas VERONIQUE | FRA19970907 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | 1:53.2341 | 3:50.5041 | 5:43.7341 | 1:47.58 | ||
340 | Valentin ARTHUS | FRA19970417 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | DNF | ||||||
345 | Antoine DUCLOS | FRA19970529 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | DNF | ||||||
275 | Jeremy NERI | FRA19960424 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | DNF | ||||||
194 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | DNS | ||||||
175 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | BCVO FRANCONVILLE | IDF | DNS | ||||||
201 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | DNS | ||||||
169 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | DNS | ||||||
247 | Alexis GUEUSE | FRA19971229 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | CAZ | 1:17.342 | 2:35.161 | 3:52.501 | - | ||
2nd | 88 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | AIX VTT THRIFTY | PRO | 1:19.095 | 2:36.742 | 3:55.832 | 3.33s | ||
3rd | 15 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 1:17.473 | 2:38.414 | 3:55.883 | 3.38s | ||
4th | 153 | Geoffrey BUISAN | FRA19940518 | MOUNTAIN BIKE LES ANGLES | LAR | 1:18.434 | 2:38.735 | 3:57.164 | 4.66s | ||
5th | 84 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:21.2712 | 2:37.093 | 3:58.365 | 5.86s | ||
6th | 74 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 1:19.276 | 2:41.629 | 4:00.896 | 8.39s | ||
7th | 79 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | FREE BIKING CREW | PRO | 1:20.018 | 2:41.077 | 4:01.087 | 8.58s | ||
8th | 67 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:21.0510 | 2:40.496 | 4:01.548 | 9.04s | ||
9th | 89 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | L`HAUTURE 13 | LAR | 1:17.181 | 2:44.4613 | 4:01.649 | 9.14s | ||
10th | 158 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:19.797 | 2:42.4410 | 4:02.2310 | 9.73s | ||
11th | 161 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:22.8915 | 2:41.578 | 4:04.4611 | 11.96s | ||
12th | 91 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:22.1213 | 2:43.0511 | 4:05.1712 | 12.67s | ||
13th | 180 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 1:21.019 | 2:44.7514 | 4:05.7613 | 13.26s | ||
14th | 310 | Dorian PASCAL | FRA19940825 | DCA Cie GIGONDAS | PRO | 1:24.6619 | 2:43.6112 | 4:08.2714 | 15.77s | ||
15th | 237 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | Rage | PRO | 1:22.2414 | 2:46.8615 | 4:09.1015 | 16.60s | ||
16th | 72 | Aurélien TISSERAND | FRA19940618 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 1:23.7017 | 2:47.3616 | 4:11.0616 | 18.56s | ||
17th | 154 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:24.5618 | 2:48.8218 | 4:13.3817 | 20.88s | ||
18th | 184 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | L`HAUTURE 13 | LAR | 1:21.2311 | 2:52.3821 | 4:13.6118 | 21.11s | ||
19th | 252 | Lucas DUPARCQ | FRA19940418 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | 1:25.3524 | 2:48.3017 | 4:13.6519 | 21.15s | ||
20th | 329 | Alexis HEUZARD | FRA19950214 | G.O. LA LECHERE | RHA | 1:25.1220 | 2:52.1920 | 4:17.3120 | 24.81s | ||
21st | 303 | David MOUTON | FRA19940501 | SPORT BIKE TEAM | LAR | 1:25.3323 | 2:52.5122 | 4:17.8421 | 25.34s | ||
22nd | 235 | Adrien DELPIROUX | FRA19950427 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:25.4225 | 2:52.7923 | 4:18.2122 | 25.71s | ||
23rd | 168 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:23.5216 | 2:54.9126 | 4:18.4323 | 25.93s | ||
24th | 240 | Loris FAVERJON | FRA19940606 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:27.3429 | 2:51.2119 | 4:18.5524 | 26.05s | ||
25th | 165 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | CHAMONIX VTT | RHA | 1:25.3222 | 2:53.7825 | 4:19.1025 | 26.60s | ||
26th | 195 | Thomas HEDOUIN | FRA19950404 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 1:27.6331 | 2:52.9324 | 4:20.5626 | 28.06s | ||
27th | 305 | Robin BERTHOLET | FRA19950224 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 1:25.6426 | 2:55.5527 | 4:21.1927 | 28.69s | ||
28th | 258 | Pierre SUPPER | FRA19940424 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 1:27.2527 | 2:58.3933 | 4:25.6428 | 33.14s | ||
29th | 204 | David GOUBLAIRE | FRA19950926 | Rage | LAR | 1:29.3735 | 2:56.8231 | 4:26.1929 | 33.69s | ||
30th | 246 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 1:30.2042 | 2:56.1029 | 4:26.3030 | 33.80s | ||
31st | 239 | Guilhem BRUHAT | FRA19940809 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 1:30.1341 | 2:56.2330 | 4:26.3631 | 33.86s | ||
32nd | 215 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:30.8743 | 2:55.9028 | 4:26.7732 | 34.27s | ||
33rd | 198 | Florian PONSON | FRA19951205 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:27.5530 | 2:59.3834 | 4:26.9333 | 34.43s | ||
34th | 261 | Loic DEMONTIS | FRA19950709 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | 1:29.4936 | 2:57.9832 | 4:27.4734 | 34.97s | ||
35th | 248 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | RHA | 1:28.4332 | 3:00.2936 | 4:28.7235 | 36.22s | ||
36th | 244 | Mario INGRAND | FRA19950131 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | 1:28.9434 | 3:01.4539 | 4:30.3936 | 37.89s | ||
36th | 250 | Jordan RAMOS | FRA19950909 | L`HAUTURE 13 | LAR | 1:29.5437 | 3:00.8537 | 4:30.3936 | 37.89s | ||
38th | 267 | Loic BURRI | SUI19940921 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 1:31.5344 | 2:59.4735 | 4:31.0038 | 38.50s | ||
39th | 205 | Benjamin BERNARDI | FRA19950402 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 1:29.9140 | 3:01.1538 | 4:31.0639 | 38.56s | ||
40th | 260 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:28.9333 | 3:03.8541 | 4:32.7840 | 40.28s | ||
41st | 318 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 1:32.5549 | 3:01.6940 | 4:34.2441 | 41.74s | ||
42nd | 238 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 1:29.8839 | 3:04.4842 | 4:34.3642 | 41.86s | ||
43rd | 313 | Ludovic LOPEZ | FRA19940204 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 1:31.6245 | 3:06.2344 | 4:37.8543 | 45.35s | ||
44th | 265 | Maxence EMANUEL | FRA19941124 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 1:33.2951 | 3:04.8743 | 4:38.1644 | 45.66s | ||
45th | 288 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | OUST LANVAUX VTT | BRE | 1:31.7246 | 3:08.4245 | 4:40.1445 | 47.64s | ||
46th | 348 | Robin JAMMES | FRA19941115 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | 1:29.7738 | 3:11.1646 | 4:40.9346 | 48.43s | ||
47th | 314 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 1:27.3228 | 3:17.1349 | 4:44.4547 | 51.95s | ||
48th | 335 | Logan WAGNER | FRA19940804 | VS FERTOIS | PDL | 1:33.1650 | 3:16.9448 | 4:50.1048 | 57.60s | ||
49th | 307 | Andrea PIGAZZINI | FRA19950905 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 1:37.4853 | 3:14.1347 | 4:51.6149 | 59.11s | ||
50th | 223 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 1:25.1921 | 3:26.8652 | 4:52.0550 | 59.55s | ||
51st | 327 | Dylan LEPRAND | FRA19950505 | BANDOL CHLOROPHYLLE VTT | CAZ | 4:52.4851 | 59.98s | ||||
52nd | 311 | Alexandre DELRAN | FRA19941022 | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS | RHA | 1:35.6852 | 3:18.0750 | 4:53.7552 | 1:01.25 | ||
53rd | 337 | Mathis BOUVIER | FRA19940825 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:40.4454 | 3:24.3151 | 5:04.7553 | 1:12.25 | ||
54th | 331 | Lucas BALLET BAZ | FRA19950727 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 1:32.2748 | 3:33.3053 | 5:05.5754 | 1:13.07 | ||
55th | 319 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | BMX VTT LIMONEST | RHA | 5:12.7355 | 1:20.23 | ||||
56th | 320 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | VC ALSATIA GUEBWILLER | ALS | 1:31.9747 | 3:42.4455 | 5:14.4156 | 1:21.91 | ||
57th | 332 | Alexandre GERACI | FRA19940128 | RAND. TRIALISTES FONTAINE | RHA | 1:43.5355 | 3:33.3254 | 5:16.8557 | 1:24.35 | ||
192 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | CLUB VTT D`IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | DNF | ||||||
291 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | DNF | ||||||
170 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA19950802 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | DNF | ||||||
281 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | DNF | ||||||
174 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT | RHA | DNF | ||||||
203 | Théo EMERY | FRA19950925 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | DNS | ||||||
350 | Axel RENARD | FRA19950522 | LE MANS SARTHE VELO | PDL | DNS | ||||||
167 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | SPORT BIKE TEAM | LAR | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 188 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 1:22.123 | 2:43.611 | 4:05.731 | - | ||
2nd | 73 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 1:19.622 | 2:48.363 | 4:07.982 | 2.25s | ||
3rd | 186 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | Rage | LAR | 1:24.034 | 2:45.682 | 4:09.713 | 3.98s | ||
4th | 159 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 1:19.291 | 2:58.895 | 4:18.184 | 12.45s | ||
5th | 263 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 1:28.245 | 2:52.354 | 4:20.595 | 14.86s | ||
6th | 231 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 1:30.257 | 3:00.366 | 4:30.616 | 24.88s | ||
7th | 285 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 1:30.156 | 3:02.997 | 4:33.147 | 27.41s | ||
8th | 326 | Damien DELORME | FRA19790512 | C.S. DES SAISIES | RHA | 1:33.588 | 3:04.048 | 4:37.628 | 31.89s | ||
9th | 351 | Christophe TAVET | FRA19730410 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | 1:59.979 | 3:33.849 | 5:33.819 | 1:28.08 | ||
354 | Guillaume MAUME | FRA19790611 | VELO MORVAN NATURE | BOU | DNS | ||||||
321 | Ange PAOLI | FRA19741005 | MTB MARTIGUES | PRO | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 171 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 1:23.351 | 2:48.521 | 4:11.871 | - | ||
2nd | 277 | Emmanuel GRESSIN | FRA19711101 | B.C.SAULON LA CHAPELLE | BOU | 1:31.162 | 3:01.032 | 4:32.192 | 20.32s | ||
3rd | 349 | Fabrice PASQUIER | FRA19720327 | CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT | LOR | 1:43.254 | 3:27.963 | 5:11.213 | 59.34s | ||
4th | 330 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | DAGG RACING | IDF | 1:37.943 | 3:38.964 | 5:16.904 | 1:05.03 | ||
5th | 338 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 2:23.595 | 4:55.925 | 7:19.515 | 3:07.64 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | PASSION VELO.FR | RHA | 1:30.751 | 2:56.871 | 4:27.621 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | MPY | 1:33.912 | 3:08.272 | 4:42.182 | 14.56s | ||
3rd | 107 | Agnes DELEST | FRA19931112 | AIX VTT THRIFTY | PRO | 1:39.736 | 3:11.653 | 4:51.383 | 23.76s | ||
4th | 112 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 1:36.163 | 3:15.314 | 4:51.474 | 23.85s | ||
5th | 111 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | BATIBOIS ALSACE / Lac Blanc / Solid Bikes | ALS | 1:38.545 | 3:15.535 | 4:54.075 | 26.45s | ||
6th | 114 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 1:36.664 | 3:19.956 | 4:56.616 | 28.99s | ||
7th | 108 | Fanny LOMBARD | FRA19920313 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 1:44.527 | 3:26.097 | 5:10.617 | 42.99s | ||
8th | 122 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 1:47.248 | 3:31.218 | 5:18.458 | 50.83s | ||
9th | 117 | Laura GUILLAUME | FRA19911019 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 1:49.749 | 3:46.8210 | 5:36.569 | 1:08.94 | ||
10th | 123 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | 1:56.2210 | 3:46.039 | 5:42.2510 | 1:14.63 |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 1:33.162 | 3:13.671 | 4:46.831 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | DAGG RACING | CAZ | 1:32.871 | 3:25.802 | 4:58.672 | 11.84s | ||
3rd | 121 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 1:54.393 | 3:45.603 | 5:39.993 | 53.16s | ||
119 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | DNS | ||||||
124 | Laurie CAPELLI | FRA19970125 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified