The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Mickael PASCAL | FRA19791011 | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | RHA | 1:56.941 | 1:49.503 | 3:46.441 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING | LOR | 1:58.443 | 1:48.581 | 3:47.022 | 0.58s | ||
3rd | 5 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | SC-INTENSE | REU | 1:58.352 | 1:49.644 | 3:47.993 | 1.55s | ||
4th | 25 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG RACING | CHA | 1:59.994 | 1:49.332 | 3:49.324 | 2.88s | ||
5th | 362 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | TEAM MASSI | 2:00.766 | 1:50.145 | 3:50.905 | 4.46s | |||
6th | 58 | Benjamin STAEHLE | FRA19930623 | les gets bike park | RHA | 2:00.565 | 1:50.816 | 3:51.376 | 4.93s | ||
7th | 20 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | RHA | 2:00.977 | 1:55.0818 | 3:56.057 | 9.61s | ||
8th | 52 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | RHA | 2:02.048 | 1:54.8315 | 3:56.878 | 10.43s | ||
9th | 82 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 2:02.419 | 1:55.3520 | 3:57.769 | 11.32s | ||
10th | 24 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | CAZ | 2:04.3912 | 1:53.429 | 3:57.8110 | 11.37s | ||
11th | 374 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | ESP19760604 | TEAM MASSI | 2:03.4010 | 1:54.4712 | 3:57.8711 | 11.43s | |||
12th | 38 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | DAGG RACING | CAZ | 2:03.9411 | 1:54.4913 | 3:58.4312 | 11.99s | ||
13th | 41 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | R. VTT | RHA | 2:05.5321 | 1:53.058 | 3:58.5813 | 12.14s | ||
14th | 16 | Camille BLANCHARD | FRA19911104 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 2:06.6227 | 1:52.337 | 3:58.9514 | 12.51s | ||
15th | 57 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:05.2917 | 1:53.9711 | 3:59.2615 | 12.82s | ||
16th | 34 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | SC-INTENSE | LAR | 2:05.8422 | 1:53.7410 | 3:59.5816 | 13.14s | ||
17th | 39 | Arthur RACAUD | FRA19920903 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:05.3218 | 1:54.7814 | 4:00.1017 | 13.66s | ||
18th | 56 | Benoit BRESSET | FRA19920224 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:05.2216 | 1:55.0517 | 4:00.2718 | 13.83s | ||
19th | 33 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | XCYTT RACING | NPC | 2:05.4420 | 1:55.1419 | 4:00.5819 | 14.14s | ||
20th | 166 | Tristan PETIT | FRA19920205 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:04.4613 | 1:56.2925 | 4:00.7520 | 14.31s | ||
21st | 36 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 2:06.0123 | 1:54.8516 | 4:00.8621 | 14.42s | ||
22nd | 157 | Nicolas PARY | FRA19911028 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 2:05.1215 | 1:55.7622 | 4:00.8822 | 14.44s | ||
23rd | 43 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | LAR | 2:06.7928 | 1:55.7021 | 4:02.4923 | 16.05s | ||
24th | 12 | Antoine BADOUARD | FRA19880417 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:06.2924 | 1:56.3326 | 4:02.6224 | 16.18s | ||
25th | 63 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | LIORAN BIKE PARK | AUV | 2:07.3029 | 1:56.0823 | 4:03.3825 | 16.94s | ||
26th | 30 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:05.3619 | 1:58.4938 | 4:03.8526 | 17.41s | ||
27th | 69 | Romain GOULESQUE | FRA19860317 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 2:06.5426 | 1:57.3331 | 4:03.8727 | 17.43s | ||
28th | 172 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | LES PIGNONS VOYAGEURS | NPC | 2:07.9234 | 1:56.1724 | 4:04.0928 | 17.65s | ||
29th | 62 | Olivier NICOLE | FRA19850211 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:07.6432 | 1:56.5327 | 4:04.1729 | 17.73s | ||
30th | 42 | Gaetan REILHAN | FRA19850810 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 2:07.5931 | 1:56.7928 | 4:04.3830 | 17.94s | ||
31st | 11 | Joris BIGONI | FRA19890421 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:06.4725 | 1:59.0545 | 4:05.5231 | 19.08s | ||
32nd | 154 | Arthur QUET | FRA19880828 | LABYRINTH-SHIMANO RACING | MPY | 2:07.3730 | 1:58.2636 | 4:05.6332 | 19.19s | ||
33rd | 49 | Kilian BRON | FRA19911227 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:08.5837 | 1:57.7433 | 4:06.3233 | 19.88s | ||
34th | 44 | Yannick COLOMB | FRA19900706 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:09.4539 | 1:57.1730 | 4:06.6234 | 20.18s | ||
35th | 87 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 2:07.9033 | 1:59.1847 | 4:07.0835 | 20.64s | ||
36th | 81 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA19900531 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 2:08.1736 | 1:59.0144 | 4:07.1836 | 20.74s | ||
37th | 55 | Guillaume CHANCRIN | FRA19871025 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 2:10.2842 | 1:57.0429 | 4:07.3237 | 20.88s | ||
38th | 152 | Lou FORTHIAS | FRA19931222 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:08.8338 | 1:58.7441 | 4:07.5738 | 21.13s | ||
39th | 71 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | CAZ | 2:09.6840 | 1:58.6540 | 4:08.3339 | 21.89s | ||
40th | 76 | Raphaël ROBLES | FRA19910620 | FUN BIKE ALGRANGE | LOR | 2:10.5945 | 1:58.0735 | 4:08.6640 | 22.22s | ||
41st | 68 | Paul ROVIGO | FRA19871008 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:10.8646 | 1:58.5239 | 4:09.3841 | 22.94s | ||
42nd | 77 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | FRC | 2:12.2150 | 1:57.8534 | 4:10.0642 | 23.62s | ||
43rd | 239 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 2:07.9435 | 2:02.1857 | 4:10.1243 | 23.68s | ||
44th | 231 | Nicolas CONSTANTIN | FRA19880620 | C.L.I.C. VTT | RHA | 2:12.0549 | 1:58.2937 | 4:10.3444 | 23.90s | ||
45th | 161 | Kevin BESSI | FRA19921109 | UC Monaco | CAZ | 2:10.9847 | 1:59.5849 | 4:10.5645 | 24.12s | ||
46th | 185 | Gael PECOUL | FRA19930607 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:11.6248 | 1:59.0846 | 4:10.7046 | 24.26s | ||
47th | 13 | Clément BENOIT | FRA19910415 | Rage | RHA | 2:09.9941 | 2:01.3255 | 4:11.3147 | 24.87s | ||
48th | 227 | Guilhem NICOLE | FRA19830601 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:10.5244 | 2:00.8353 | 4:11.3548 | 24.91s | ||
49th | 192 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | 2:10.3243 | 2:01.0554 | 4:11.3749 | 24.93s | ||
50th | 168 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS CANTONS | LAR | 2:12.3051 | 1:59.5748 | 4:11.8750 | 25.43s | ||
51st | 190 | Martin ADOBATI | FRA19910806 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 2:13.3554 | 1:59.8451 | 4:13.1951 | 26.75s | ||
52nd | 255 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | V.C. ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER | RHA | 2:13.5955 | 2:00.0252 | 4:13.6152 | 27.17s | ||
53rd | 32 | Benjamin VERRIER | FRA19890222 | CHAMONIX VTT | RHA | 2:16.7362 | 1:57.5732 | 4:14.3053 | 27.86s | ||
54th | 48 | Julien ALAZARD | FRA19901130 | Rage | PRO | 2:16.8666 | 1:58.9543 | 4:15.8154 | 29.37s | ||
55th | 193 | Romain LESCURE | FRA19860923 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:14.4457 | 2:01.6756 | 4:16.1155 | 29.67s | ||
56th | 158 | William WEISS | FRA19830428 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:04.9714 | 2:11.2988 | 4:16.2656 | 29.82s | ||
57th | 236 | Vincent LAFFEZ | FRA19930822 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:13.2253 | 2:03.1861 | 4:16.4057 | 29.96s | ||
58th | 14 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA19850817 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:19.1979 | 1:58.7742 | 4:17.9658 | 31.52s | ||
59th | 375 | Oli CARTER | GBR19871127 | Retrac Racing UK | 2:14.8458 | 2:03.3363 | 4:18.1759 | 31.73s | |||
60th | 208 | Bastien DULONG | FRA19930425 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | AQU | 2:17.5273 | 2:02.4059 | 4:19.9260 | 33.48s | ||
61st | 211 | Jerome PARDIES | FRA19900123 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 2:17.0069 | 2:03.2062 | 4:20.2061 | 33.76s | ||
62nd | 66 | Tanguy BOUCHEROT | FRA19930511 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:14.9659 | 2:05.2568 | 4:20.2162 | 33.77s | ||
63rd | 187 | Alexis DELCROIX | FRA19930719 | VELO CLUB TOURNUS | BOU | 2:15.2660 | 2:05.3169 | 4:20.5763 | 34.13s | ||
64th | 325 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA19920103 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | RHA | 2:17.1370 | 2:04.6765 | 4:21.8064 | 35.36s | ||
65th | 174 | Charles PUJOL | FRA19921020 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB | MPY | 2:16.9467 | 2:04.9366 | 4:21.8765 | 35.43s | ||
65th | 203 | Julien VERBICARO | FRA19931021 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:13.1152 | 2:08.7677 | 4:21.8765 | 35.43s | ||
67th | 209 | Julien GIRAUD | FRA19930802 | Rage | LAR | 2:16.3061 | 2:05.9471 | 4:22.2467 | 35.80s | ||
68th | 182 | Flavien FRUGERE | FRA19880831 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:20.0082 | 2:02.2658 | 4:22.2668 | 35.82s | ||
69th | 178 | Alexandre LAFFONT | FRA19880905 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:16.7863 | 2:05.5070 | 4:22.2869 | 35.84s | ||
70th | 86 | Alexandre CURE | FRA19930803 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:19.8981 | 2:02.8160 | 4:22.7070 | 36.26s | ||
71st | 65 | Aurélien HERAUD | FRA19850110 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:17.3371 | 2:06.0572 | 4:23.3871 | 36.94s | ||
72nd | 175 | Valentin SCHIAVO | FRA19931013 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:19.0178 | 2:05.0567 | 4:24.0672 | 37.62s | ||
73rd | 225 | Flavien HENRY | FRA19931211 | TEAM BIKER 22 | BRE | 2:20.9984 | 2:03.4864 | 4:24.4773 | 38.03s | ||
74th | 217 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | LES GROSSES PEDALES | RHA | 2:13.9756 | 2:10.9086 | 4:24.8774 | 38.43s | ||
75th | 233 | Malo STEPHAN | FRA19920525 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 2:18.6076 | 2:06.3373 | 4:24.9375 | 38.49s | ||
76th | 206 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:16.8465 | 2:08.7778 | 4:25.6176 | 39.17s | ||
77th | 237 | Florian SCHANG | FRA19930312 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:17.8775 | 2:08.4076 | 4:26.2777 | 39.83s | ||
78th | 234 | Antoine THEPAUT | FRA19931207 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 2:16.9968 | 2:09.8383 | 4:26.8278 | 40.38s | ||
79th | 278 | Samuel PIERRE | FRA19850809 | ROC VTT | RHA | 2:18.9677 | 2:10.9387 | 4:29.8979 | 43.45s | ||
80th | 191 | Romain PHILIP | FRA19860503 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:23.6590 | 2:06.7974 | 4:30.4480 | 44.00s | ||
81st | 218 | Quentin CHAMPION | FRA19930115 | SPORTS CYCLISTES SAN REMOIS | BOU | 2:23.4188 | 2:08.3775 | 4:31.7881 | 45.34s | ||
82nd | 188 | Teddy FARROBA | FRA19831112 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:19.6480 | 2:12.5790 | 4:32.2182 | 45.77s | ||
83rd | 257 | Rémi SUPPER | FRA19860831 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 2:17.3371 | 2:15.0094 | 4:32.3383 | 45.89s | ||
84th | 179 | Kevin LOCQUET | FRA19890403 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:16.8164 | 2:15.7495 | 4:32.5584 | 46.11s | ||
85th | 372 | Thibault ROSSI | FRA19931129 | VC VAL DE REUIL | NOR | 2:23.4589 | 2:09.6482 | 4:33.0985 | 46.65s | ||
86th | 326 | Thibaud COESSIN DE LA FOSSE | FRA19910513 | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | RHA | 2:26.8894 | 2:09.3979 | 4:36.2786 | 49.83s | ||
87th | 296 | Maxime FERRET | FRA19920214 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 2:27.4897 | 2:09.4080 | 4:36.8887 | 50.44s | ||
88th | 232 | Benjamin FOUQUET | FRA19900913 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:27.4596 | 2:09.5281 | 4:36.9788 | 50.53s | ||
89th | 238 | Clement CHABERT | FRA19920606 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 2:24.9593 | 2:12.0789 | 4:37.0289 | 50.58s | ||
90th | 292 | Olivier AFFLATET | FRA19921027 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 2:22.4485 | 2:14.7593 | 4:37.1990 | 50.75s | ||
91st | 219 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | HERICOURT 2 ROUES | FRC | 2:28.0898 | 2:10.7785 | 4:38.8591 | 52.41s | ||
92nd | 251 | Maxime MOULIN | FRA19900723 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | 2:17.8274 | 2:21.15103 | 4:38.9792 | 52.53s | ||
93rd | 300 | Anthony REGIS | FRA19900220 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 2:27.2395 | 2:12.7591 | 4:39.9893 | 53.54s | ||
94th | 376 | Victor JEOFFRE | FRA19880713 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:23.3787 | 2:17.8797 | 4:41.2494 | 54.80s | ||
95th | 246 | Yann SIMON | FRA19930722 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 2:23.2186 | 2:20.51101 | 4:43.7295 | 57.28s | ||
96th | 31 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | RHA | 2:46.80119 | 1:59.7750 | 4:46.5796 | 1:00.13 | ||
97th | 371 | Fabrice BRET DREVON | FRA19860517 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:34.51105 | 2:13.9392 | 4:48.4497 | 1:02.00 | ||
98th | 307 | Ghyslain PUECH | FRA19880328 | C.S. DES SAISIES | RHA | 2:24.1291 | 2:25.06111 | 4:49.1898 | 1:02.74 | ||
99th | 282 | Rémi AIO | FRA19880118 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:33.18102 | 2:16.8196 | 4:49.9999 | 1:03.55 | ||
100th | 280 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | Lyon VTT | RHA | 2:41.01115 | 2:10.2984 | 4:51.30100 | 1:04.86 | ||
101st | 344 | Samuel RUSCONI | FRA19920701 | LVO CLUB | RHA | 2:33.21103 | 2:18.8399 | 4:52.04101 | 1:05.60 | ||
102nd | 245 | Benjamin TRINCO | FRA19880830 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 2:24.8792 | 2:28.31113 | 4:53.18102 | 1:06.74 | ||
103rd | 279 | Lucas ESTEBAN | FRA19930425 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:35.50106 | 2:18.6198 | 4:54.11103 | 1:07.67 | ||
104th | 322 | Romain MIALIER | FRA19861216 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 2:30.8199 | 2:24.11109 | 4:54.92104 | 1:08.48 | ||
105th | 330 | Antoine PELAMOURGUES | FRA19860626 | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | LAR | 2:34.25104 | 2:22.33105 | 4:56.58105 | 1:10.14 | ||
106th | 287 | Raphael PICONNET | FRA19871116 | Rage | RHA | 2:38.98111 | 2:19.34100 | 4:58.32106 | 1:11.88 | ||
107th | 333 | Valentin BEDENES | FRA19910808 | VTT CHARTREUSE | RHA | 2:38.17109 | 2:20.86102 | 4:59.03107 | 1:12.59 | ||
108th | 332 | Simon LE BERRE | FRA19930420 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | 2:35.92107 | 2:24.62110 | 5:00.54108 | 1:14.10 | ||
109th | 299 | Aurelien PROSPER | FRA19880907 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:39.51112 | 2:22.37106 | 5:01.88109 | 1:15.44 | ||
110th | 222 | Benoit VISSAC | FRA19880426 | Rage | LAR | 2:20.1083 | 2:42.33121 | 5:02.43110 | 1:15.99 | ||
111th | 275 | Xavier LESCURE | FRA19930916 | SCA 2000 EVRY | IDF | 2:31.51101 | 2:31.49116 | 5:03.00111 | 1:16.56 | ||
112th | 311 | Raphaël POMIES | FRA19850121 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:42.76117 | 2:22.04104 | 5:04.80112 | 1:18.36 | ||
113th | 291 | Geoffrey HEUZARD | FRA19870425 | G.O. LA LECHERE | RHA | 2:31.31100 | 2:33.85119 | 5:05.16113 | 1:18.72 | ||
114th | 379 | Sam GERRETT | GBR19880424 | 2:41.78116 | 2:23.85107 | 5:05.63114 | 1:19.19 | ||||
114th | 318 | Pierre QUINONERO | FRA19930804 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 2:40.21113 | 2:25.42112 | 5:05.63114 | 1:19.19 | ||
116th | 346 | Cédric ROBIN | FRA19920922 | VTT CLUB DES BOIS NOIRS | AUV | 2:38.89110 | 2:30.76114 | 5:09.65116 | 1:23.21 | ||
117th | 309 | Gregory JANC | FRA19870604 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 2:50.76122 | 2:24.10108 | 5:14.86117 | 1:28.42 | ||
118th | 335 | Romain AMBERT | FRA19870428 | LE ROC DE LA LEGUE | LAR | 2:44.62118 | 2:31.82117 | 5:16.44118 | 1:30.00 | ||
119th | 356 | Mickael BENAVENT | FRA19910610 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:50.30121 | 2:30.90115 | 5:21.20119 | 1:34.76 | ||
120th | 308 | Anthony LOPEZ | FRA19920416 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | 2:37.69108 | 2:44.85122 | 5:22.54120 | 1:36.10 | ||
121st | 370 | Ionut-Victor NEAMT | ROU19870713 | A,C,S,C, Montan DH | 2:52.42123 | 2:31.89118 | 5:24.31121 | 1:37.87 | |||
122nd | 304 | Clement ANDRIEU | FRA19920728 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 2:40.57114 | 2:50.78123 | 5:31.35122 | 1:44.91 | ||
123rd | 352 | Pierre Nicolas VOINSON | FRA19860801 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 2:50.01120 | 2:41.77120 | 5:31.78123 | 1:45.34 | ||
124th | 338 | Julien COSMAO | FRA19870416 | RDF GOUEZEC | BRE | 2:59.24124 | 2:52.58124 | 5:51.82124 | 2:05.38 | ||
313 | Julien ROEHRIG | FRA19890628 | BMX CLUB DE LIMOGES | LIM | DNF | ||||||
277 | Hugo SCHOONHEERE | FRA19901124 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | DNF | ||||||
327 | Thomas DENIZOT | FRA19921108 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | DSQ | ||||||
204 | Bastien ANDREU | FRA19920926 | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | DNS | ||||||
28 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | XCYTT RACING | RHA | DNS | ||||||
228 | Florian BALADIER | FRA19901012 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNS | ||||||
258 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | FRC | DNS | ||||||
328 | Jean Marie COANTIEC | FRA19890119 | DESCENDEURS DE LA MINE | BRE | DNS | ||||||
207 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | DNS | ||||||
10 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | MPY | DNS | ||||||
189 | Fabien EDY | FRA19920521 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | DNS | ||||||
162 | Jonathan FARROBA | FRA19881016 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | DNS | ||||||
196 | Benoît GUIMIER | FRA19920428 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | DNS | ||||||
260 | Valentin GUIZARD BRES | FRA19920707 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | DNS | ||||||
186 | Cedric MARTIN | FRA19901024 | BLAUSASC VTT 06 | CAZ | DNS | ||||||
294 | Quentin MONIER | FRA19930613 | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | RHA | DNS | ||||||
46 | Nicolas ORTIZ | FRA19830509 | Rage | PRO | DNS | ||||||
40 | Fabien SELLIER | FRA19840831 | PATATRAIL 05 | PRO | DNS | ||||||
23 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Lapierre international | LAR | DNS | ||||||
385 | Aurelien TRINCO | FRA19910329 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | DNS | ||||||
220 | Quentin TROLAT | FRA19871005 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 363 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | FEDERATION CATALANE | 2:01.201 | 1:56.793 | 3:57.991 | - | |||
2nd | 201 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | BCVO FRANCONVILLE | IDF | 2:04.622 | 1:54.961 | 3:59.582 | 1.59s | ||
3rd | 156 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | LIORAN BIKE PARK | AUV | 2:08.273 | 1:55.842 | 4:04.113 | 6.12s | ||
4th | 173 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | VELO TAUPONT | BRE | 2:10.145 | 2:01.188 | 4:11.324 | 13.33s | ||
5th | 183 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | les gets bike park | RHA | 2:10.896 | 2:00.647 | 4:11.535 | 13.54s | ||
6th | 184 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA19961008 | MJC PLAN DE CUQUES VTT | PRO | 2:15.2811 | 1:57.314 | 4:12.596 | 14.60s | ||
7th | 85 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:08.394 | 2:05.4515 | 4:13.847 | 15.85s | ||
8th | 167 | Dylan LEVESQUE | FRA19961009 | FOCUS AVEYRON VTT | MPY | 2:14.119 | 2:00.416 | 4:14.528 | 16.53s | ||
9th | 180 | Valentin CADEL | FRA19960706 | VTT GIVRY | BOU | 2:15.9512 | 1:59.615 | 4:15.569 | 17.57s | ||
10th | 195 | Marcel ETHEVE | FRA19961023 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:13.738 | 2:02.2010 | 4:15.9310 | 17.94s | ||
11th | 177 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT | RHA | 2:13.037 | 2:03.1413 | 4:16.1711 | 18.18s | ||
12th | 205 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | B.C. ST PAUL VALLEE DU GIER | RHA | 2:15.2610 | 2:02.3411 | 4:17.6012 | 19.61s | ||
13th | 221 | Eliot BERGERE | FRA19960618 | VAL D`ISERE | RHA | 2:17.5113 | 2:01.599 | 4:19.1013 | 21.11s | ||
14th | 213 | Yann LONG | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:19.6316 | 2:03.5414 | 4:23.1714 | 25.18s | ||
15th | 247 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:19.0115 | 2:05.8616 | 4:24.8715 | 26.88s | ||
16th | 224 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 2:18.6614 | 2:07.6917 | 4:26.3516 | 28.36s | ||
17th | 165 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | FRA19960221 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:25.9521 | 2:02.7612 | 4:28.7117 | 30.72s | ||
18th | 229 | Quentin DULONG | FRA19961122 | 100% FREERIDE CLUB | AQU | 2:21.9017 | 2:13.2421 | 4:35.1418 | 37.15s | ||
19th | 223 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 2:22.1719 | 2:13.6123 | 4:35.7819 | 37.79s | ||
20th | 298 | Bastien MASNOU | FRA19960511 | BIKE AVENTURE | LAR | 2:26.7822 | 2:13.2421 | 4:40.0220 | 42.03s | ||
21st | 295 | Julien MONGEOT | FRA19960512 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 2:29.6826 | 2:11.1318 | 4:40.8121 | 42.82s | ||
22nd | 290 | Ben GERRITS | NED19970614 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:26.9723 | 2:14.2424 | 4:41.2122 | 43.22s | ||
23rd | 261 | Aurelien RAIBAUT | FRA19970402 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:29.5625 | 2:12.3120 | 4:41.8723 | 43.88s | ||
24th | 302 | Jeremy NERI | FRA19960424 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 2:25.5720 | 2:16.3328 | 4:41.9024 | 43.91s | ||
25th | 253 | Pierre JEAN | FRA19960107 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:21.9818 | 2:20.0530 | 4:42.0325 | 44.04s | ||
26th | 303 | Louis THIEBAUT | FRA19970327 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 2:28.6024 | 2:14.9526 | 4:43.5526 | 45.56s | ||
27th | 259 | Baptiste RICHARD | FRA19960601 | THEOULE VTT | CAZ | 2:33.8429 | 2:11.2619 | 4:45.1027 | 47.11s | ||
28th | 310 | Theophile VILLETTE | FRA19960620 | AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY | PRO | 2:31.4828 | 2:14.5725 | 4:46.0528 | 48.06s | ||
29th | 288 | Alexandre NEULAT | FRA19960613 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 2:30.4227 | 2:17.8929 | 4:48.3129 | 50.32s | ||
30th | 386 | Gaetan MERMET GRANDFILLE | FRA19960228 | BMX CLUB STE VICTOIRE | PRO | 2:38.2131 | 2:16.2527 | 4:54.4630 | 56.47s | ||
31st | 272 | Loïc GOUBIN | FRA19960905 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | 2:37.8430 | 2:27.9934 | 5:05.8331 | 1:07.84 | ||
32nd | 312 | Baptiste LASSENSSION | FRA19970529 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 2:41.0932 | 2:27.2733 | 5:08.3632 | 1:10.37 | ||
33rd | 305 | Joris ANDRE | FRA19960616 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:44.4233 | 2:24.3831 | 5:08.8033 | 1:10.81 | ||
34th | 377 | Antoine DUCLOS | FRA19970529 | V. C. PAYS DE ST-FLOUR | AUV | 2:47.7135 | 2:26.1532 | 5:13.8634 | 1:15.87 | ||
35th | 382 | Florian DUSSIRE | FRA19970315 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | 2:47.1934 | 2:41.6535 | 5:28.8435 | 1:30.85 | ||
36th | 364 | Paul MAGNERON | FRA19970109 | UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAISE | IDF | 2:54.0436 | 2:43.9937 | 5:38.0336 | 1:40.04 | ||
37th | 366 | Lucas VERONIQUE | FRA19970907 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | 3:00.5937 | 2:42.5036 | 5:43.0937 | 1:45.10 | ||
38th | 365 | Dylan FENEAU | FRA19970217 | LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY | LOR | 3:25.5438 | 2:59.5038 | 6:25.0438 | 2:27.05 | ||
281 | Olivier BRIOUT | FRA19960830 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | DNF | ||||||
286 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | FREE BIKING CREW | PRO | DNS | ||||||
216 | Valentin CLEMENT | FRA19960112 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | DNS | ||||||
243 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | DNS | ||||||
314 | Thomas GUILBERT | FRA19960815 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | DNS | ||||||
235 | Alexis LUNEAU | FRA19970616 | MER VTT / US cagnes | CAZ | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | Lapierre international | CAZ | 1:57.961 | 1:48.471 | 3:46.431 | - | ||
2nd | 27 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | HUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE | CAZ | 2:03.352 | 1:52.733 | 3:56.082 | 9.65s | ||
3rd | 84 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:06.264 | 1:53.324 | 3:59.583 | 13.15s | ||
4th | 361 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | CATALUNYA | 2:05.033 | 1:57.126 | 4:02.154 | 15.72s | |||
5th | 15 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | VOULVOUL RACING | MPY | 2:10.4610 | 1:52.712 | 4:03.175 | 16.74s | ||
6th | 360 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | CATALUNYA | 2:07.675 | 1:57.277 | 4:04.946 | 18.51s | |||
7th | 89 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | L`HAUTURE 13 | LAR | 2:07.696 | 1:57.378 | 4:05.067 | 18.63s | ||
8th | 88 | Pierrick LANNES | FRA19950801 | AIX VTT THRIFTY | PRO | 2:12.8214 | 1:54.545 | 4:07.368 | 20.93s | ||
9th | 200 | Loic ALAZARD | FRA19940426 | Rage | PRO | 2:09.257 | 1:58.319 | 4:07.569 | 21.13s | ||
10th | 74 | Thibaut MARTIN | FRA19940601 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | 2:09.558 | 1:58.4710 | 4:08.0210 | 21.59s | ||
11th | 153 | Erwan LE BLAYO | FRA19950814 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:12.0512 | 1:58.7111 | 4:10.7611 | 24.33s | ||
12th | 159 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:12.7113 | 1:59.1712 | 4:11.8812 | 25.45s | ||
13th | 79 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | FREE BIKING CREW | PRO | 2:09.579 | 2:04.4722 | 4:14.0413 | 27.61s | ||
14th | 169 | Ludovic FABRE | FRA19950324 | VC GRAULHET | MPY | 2:11.1611 | 2:03.0020 | 4:14.1614 | 27.73s | ||
15th | 155 | Felix FIER | FRA19950206 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:14.2816 | 2:01.1017 | 4:15.3815 | 28.95s | ||
16th | 171 | Elliot LEES (elt) | GBR19940525 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 2:13.0115 | 2:02.7919 | 4:15.8016 | 29.37s | ||
17th | 210 | David GOUBLAIRE | FRA19950926 | Rage | LAR | 2:16.3319 | 2:00.7513 | 4:17.0817 | 30.65s | ||
18th | 198 | William PIERRE | FRA19950530 | ROC VTT | RHA | 2:14.9718 | 2:02.5918 | 4:17.5618 | 31.13s | ||
19th | 215 | Emile PERODEAU | FRA19951007 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:16.9820 | 2:00.9516 | 4:17.9319 | 31.50s | ||
20th | 226 | Yannick PARDIES | FRA19950119 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 2:14.8217 | 2:03.5921 | 4:18.4120 | 31.98s | ||
21st | 181 | Vincent GAYDON BOURRAT | FRA19950120 | L`HAUTURE 13 | LAR | 2:17.5622 | 2:00.8815 | 4:18.4421 | 32.01s | ||
22nd | 248 | Théo EMERY | FRA19950925 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:20.6127 | 2:00.8214 | 4:21.4322 | 35.00s | ||
23rd | 212 | Adrien DELPIROUX | FRA19950427 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:18.7125 | 2:04.8523 | 4:23.5623 | 37.13s | ||
24th | 197 | Thomas HEDOUIN | FRA19950404 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 2:18.6224 | 2:08.5427 | 4:27.1624 | 40.73s | ||
25th | 262 | Jordan MAUPAS | FRA19940108 | XCYTT RACING | IDF | 2:21.7128 | 2:05.9625 | 4:27.6725 | 41.24s | ||
26th | 267 | Loic BURRI | SUI19940921 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | 2:19.6426 | 2:08.0526 | 4:27.6926 | 41.26s | ||
27th | 194 | Cyril RIEU | FRA19950210 | SPORT BIKE TEAM | LAR | 2:17.5521 | 2:10.1533 | 4:27.7027 | 41.27s | ||
28th | 241 | Rémi BOURBON | FRA19950214 | PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON | BOU | 2:21.8129 | 2:05.9524 | 4:27.7628 | 41.33s | ||
29th | 271 | Gabin MARSALLON | FRA19950409 | AVENIR VTT 19 | LIM | 2:22.8430 | 2:08.9529 | 4:31.7929 | 45.36s | ||
30th | 214 | Benjamin BERNARDI | FRA19950402 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 2:24.2932 | 2:09.3231 | 4:33.6130 | 47.18s | ||
31st | 249 | Pierre SUPPER | FRA19940424 | HAUTE MARNE VTT | CHA | 2:24.8533 | 2:08.8928 | 4:33.7431 | 47.31s | ||
32nd | 250 | Yoann CAPRARA | FRA19951018 | VTT JARRIE TOP GUN | RHA | 2:23.8631 | 2:10.1934 | 4:34.0532 | 47.62s | ||
33rd | 289 | Fabien RAIBAUT | FRA19950503 | JARNAC V.T.T. | POC | 2:26.4034 | 2:09.0530 | 4:35.4533 | 49.02s | ||
34th | 266 | Thomas GUIBAL | FRA19940111 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 2:26.5335 | 2:09.7532 | 4:36.2834 | 49.85s | ||
35th | 301 | Hugo LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 2:28.0236 | 2:13.6837 | 4:41.7035 | 55.27s | ||
36th | 283 | Timothée MULLER | FRA19950310 | US EZANVILLE ECOUEN | IDF | 2:30.0438 | 2:12.9936 | 4:43.0336 | 56.60s | ||
37th | 268 | Loic DEMONTIS | FRA19950709 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | 2:29.9137 | 2:14.3439 | 4:44.2537 | 57.82s | ||
38th | 269 | Alexis HEUZARD | FRA19950214 | G.O. LA LECHERE | RHA | 2:31.3843 | 2:13.8238 | 4:45.2038 | 58.77s | ||
39th | 351 | Clément FAUCENSTIER | FRA19950125 | MESVRIN VTT | BOU | 2:33.0846 | 2:12.4035 | 4:45.4839 | 59.05s | ||
40th | 384 | Ludovic LAUTODE | FRA19940127 | OUST LANVAUX VTT | BRE | 2:30.7740 | 2:15.2240 | 4:45.9940 | 59.56s | ||
41st | 254 | Jordan RAMOS | FRA19950909 | L`HAUTURE 13 | LAR | 2:30.8241 | 2:16.3742 | 4:47.1941 | 1:00.76 | ||
42nd | 202 | Florian PONSON | FRA19951205 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:18.0123 | 2:30.2051 | 4:48.2142 | 1:01.78 | ||
43rd | 242 | Eymeric GIRARD | FRA19950112 | PASSION VELO.FR | AUV | 2:33.6547 | 2:15.7341 | 4:49.3843 | 1:02.95 | ||
44th | 91 | Felix RACAUD | FRA19950111 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 4:50.0844 | 1:03.65 | ||||
45th | 273 | Corentin OVLAQUE | FRA19951228 | VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS | BOU | 2:30.4939 | 2:20.0347 | 4:50.5245 | 1:04.09 | ||
46th | 240 | Guilhem BRUHAT | FRA19940809 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | 2:33.9148 | 2:18.3743 | 4:52.2846 | 1:05.85 | ||
47th | 340 | Aurélien POINCELOT | FRA19940120 | LA VOGE VTT | LOR | 2:31.3944 | 2:21.0748 | 4:52.4647 | 1:06.03 | ||
48th | 331 | Andrea PIGAZZINI | FRA19950905 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 2:34.1049 | 2:19.0844 | 4:53.1848 | 1:06.75 | ||
49th | 336 | Romain PASSET | FRA19940917 | LA BICYCLETTE CEVENOLE | LAR | 2:37.5950 | 2:19.8846 | 4:57.4749 | 1:11.04 | ||
50th | 369 | Julien SANCHEZ | FRA19950908 | M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES | PRO | 2:39.3151 | 2:19.2845 | 4:58.5950 | 1:12.16 | ||
51st | 347 | Lucas LATELTIN | FRA19950527 | VTT OCEANE | NOR | 2:39.9353 | 2:23.4150 | 5:03.3451 | 1:16.91 | ||
52nd | 320 | Robin PEREZ | FRA19941123 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 2:43.0554 | 2:21.4649 | 5:04.5152 | 1:18.08 | ||
53rd | 337 | Alexandre DELRAN | FRA19941022 | CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS | RHA | 2:39.9152 | 2:34.4653 | 5:14.3753 | 1:27.94 | ||
54th | 367 | Sebastien LAGOUTTE | FRA19950330 | CLUB VTT D`IRIGNY (JSI) | RHA | 2:50.3355 | 2:31.0752 | 5:21.4054 | 1:34.97 | ||
55th | 315 | Joris IMBAUD | FRA19940607 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 2:32.2045 | 2:49.7056 | 5:21.9055 | 1:35.47 | ||
56th | 316 | Romain SAX | FRA19940614 | VC ALSATIA GUEBWILLER | ALS | 2:54.0656 | 2:44.9855 | 5:39.0456 | 1:52.61 | ||
57th | 350 | Alexandre GERACI | FRA19940128 | RAND. TRIALISTES FONTAINE | RHA | 3:07.9357 | 2:41.5654 | 5:49.4957 | 2:03.06 | ||
58th | 284 | Maxence EMANUEL | FRA19941124 | AC GASSINOIS | CAZ | 2:30.8642 | 4:45.5557 | 7:16.4158 | 3:29.98 | ||
383 | Christopher BOURGAT | FRA19950410 | BIKE BEL AIR CLUB | PRO | DNF | ||||||
163 | Tim MONIOT | FRA19940131 | CHAMONIX VTT | RHA | DNF | ||||||
353 | Alexandre NERANI | FRA19941116 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | DNF | ||||||
274 | Quentin GEROMIN | FRA19950504 | CK RACING SANTACRUZ | RHA | DSQ | ||||||
345 | Dylan LEPRAND | FRA19950505 | BANDOL CHLOROPHYLLE VTT | CAZ | DSQ | ||||||
317 | Lucas BALLET BAZ | FRA19950727 | R-VTT MORILLON | RHA | DNS | ||||||
264 | Robin BERTHOLET | FRA19950224 | V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS | RHA | DNS | ||||||
256 | Lucas DUPARCQ | FRA19940418 | CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE | RHA | DNS | ||||||
252 | Mario INGRAND | FRA19950131 | VTT VALLEE DU BOEL | BRE | DNS | ||||||
342 | Clement MOCHON | FRA19950126 | U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L`AIN VTT | RHA | DNS | ||||||
339 | Samuel PIRET | FRA19950924 | BMX VTT LIMONEST | RHA | DNS | ||||||
72 | Aurélien TISSERAND | FRA19940618 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | DNS | ||||||
341 | Baptiste VACHON | FRA19950202 | CESAR BIKE | LAR | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 170 | Julien COLLET | FRA19801122 | VALLOIRE GALIBIER VTT | RHA | 2:10.591 | 2:00.383 | 4:10.971 | - | ||
2nd | 73 | Yoann PACCARD | FRA19790214 | VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE LO | FRC | 2:13.023 | 2:00.342 | 4:13.362 | 2.39s | ||
3rd | 160 | Cyril MESLIER | FRA19761112 | LOURDES VTT 65 | MPY | 2:11.832 | 2:02.495 | 4:14.323 | 3.35s | ||
4th | 176 | Christophe POUPON | FRA19821011 | Rage | LAR | 2:22.197 | 2:01.544 | 4:23.734 | 12.76s | ||
5th | 323 | Matthieu FAURY | FRA19800813 | AMSL FREJUS VTT LE CLUB | CAZ | 2:18.895 | 2:07.876 | 4:26.765 | 15.79s | ||
6th | 285 | Samuel AMOUROUX | FRA19810603 | VTT LOZERE | LAR | 2:19.406 | 2:08.057 | 4:27.456 | 16.48s | ||
7th | 324 | Mehdi CONTAUX | FRA19821020 | PAS DE JAMBE PAS DE CHOCOLAT | PRO | 2:18.364 | 2:10.658 | 4:29.017 | 18.04s | ||
8th | 244 | Joel DUVAL | FRA19780429 | V.C. RUMILLIEN | RHA | 2:24.498 | 2:14.599 | 4:39.088 | 28.11s | ||
9th | 276 | Jean Didier PAYET | FRA19760728 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:01.7614 | 1:43.341 | 4:45.109 | 34.13s | ||
10th | 293 | Grégory GASPARD | FRA19820202 | EVOLUTION VTT ST DIE | LOR | 2:30.959 | 2:17.3510 | 4:48.3010 | 37.33s | ||
11th | 319 | Cyril MAURIN JOLLIS | FRA19800817 | TEAM VTT AVENTURE | AUV | 2:32.0310 | 2:22.6912 | 4:54.7211 | 43.75s | ||
12th | 373 | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | LAT19820605 | 2:49.2013 | 2:19.7211 | 5:08.9212 | 57.95s | ||||
13th | 306 | Damien DELORME | FRA19790512 | C.S. DES SAISIES | RHA | 2:46.7611 | 2:25.9913 | 5:12.7513 | 1:01.78 | ||
14th | 329 | Julio BAUER CANTURIA | FRA19770222 | BMX GRENOBLE ISERE | RHA | 2:47.6112 | 2:32.2214 | 5:19.8314 | 1:08.86 | ||
15th | 321 | Guillaume GRAVOULET | FRA19800629 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 3:20.7615 | 3:26.7015 | 6:47.4615 | 2:36.49 | ||
343 | Laurent LACROIX | FRA19780324 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | AUV | DNS | ||||||
381 | Christophe TAVET | FRA19730410 | L`HAUTURE 13 | PRO | DNS |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 164 | Stéphane FICHANT | FRA19721004 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:11.561 | 2:00.381 | 4:11.941 | - | ||
2nd | 297 | Emmanuel GRESSIN | FRA19711101 | B.C.SAULON LA CHAPELLE | BOU | 2:37.022 | 2:18.442 | 4:55.462 | 43.52s | ||
3rd | 334 | Jérôme COUPPEY | FRA19711105 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | BRE | 2:46.313 | 2:34.583 | 5:20.893 | 1:08.95 | ||
4th | 348 | Philippe DA SILVA | FRA19600726 | DAGG RACING | IDF | 2:54.794 | 2:35.484 | 5:30.274 | 1:18.33 | ||
5th | 349 | Jean Francois ANDRIEU | FRA19631127 | VTT 4X DE COMBES | LAR | 3:01.535 | 2:44.105 | 5:45.635 | 1:33.69 | ||
6th | 354 | Remi GUIBAL | FRA19650609 | CALVISSON VTT | LAR | 3:07.006 | 2:52.836 | 5:59.836 | 1:47.89 | ||
7th | 355 | Patrice AFFLATET | FRA19670703 | VOULVOUL RACING | LAR | 4:46.867 | 4:02.497 | 8:49.357 | 4:37.41 | ||
357 | Stéphane ROUTIN | FRA19700618 | LES GROSSES PEDALES | RHA | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 106 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | PASSION VELO.FR | RHA | 2:29.651 | 2:12.371 | 4:42.021 | - | ||
2nd | 112 | Mélanie PUGIN | FRA19900503 | MORZINE-AVORIAZ-HAUTE SAVOIE | RHA | 2:30.482 | 2:19.272 | 4:49.752 | 7.73s | ||
3rd | 110 | Lea FOURTON | FRA19930610 | CYCLEWORKS GT BICYCLES | MPY | 2:38.653 | 2:20.413 | 4:59.063 | 17.04s | ||
4th | 111 | Caroline SAX | FRA19881007 | BATIBOIS ALSACE / Lac Blanc / Solid Bikes | ALS | 2:42.014 | 2:21.694 | 5:03.704 | 21.68s | ||
5th | 117 | Laura GUILLAUME | FRA19911019 | HAUT JURA VTT | FRC | 2:49.555 | 2:32.565 | 5:22.115 | 40.09s | ||
6th | 108 | Fanny LOMBARD | FRA19920313 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | 2:58.076 | 2:43.716 | 5:41.786 | 59.76s | ||
7th | 124 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | FRA19860416 | L`ALTERNATIVE VTT | MPY | 3:12.868 | 2:44.017 | 5:56.877 | 1:14.85 | ||
8th | 123 | Marjorie CHOLEZ | FRA19850207 | DAGG RACING | BOU | 3:11.847 | 2:45.738 | 5:57.578 | 1:15.55 | ||
101 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | LAR | DNS |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Committee | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 120 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | US CAGNES VTT | CAZ | 2:33.841 | 2:21.371 | 4:55.211 | - | ||
2nd | 116 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | DAGG RACING | CAZ | 2:39.442 | 2:29.563 | 5:09.002 | 13.79s | ||
3rd | 125 | Anastasia MAURICE | FRA19960610 | LESCAR VS | AQU | 2:56.294 | 2:28.902 | 5:25.193 | 29.98s | ||
4th | 122 | Marine CABIROU | FRA19970312 | CSO MILLAU | MPY | 2:55.983 | 2:47.024 | 5:43.004 | 47.79s | ||
5th | 121 | Alizee ARTHUS | FRA19940829 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | RHA | 3:00.905 | 2:59.005 | 5:59.905 | 1:04.69 | ||
127 | Laurie CAPELLI | FRA19970125 | V.T.T.ROC EVASION | LAR | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified