2009/10 661 Mini DH round 2 at Forest of Dean

31st January 2010

view_listResults (276)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread NEW

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro-Am men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

13 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
12Dave LIST Stourport Specialist Cycles1:06.915 (1)1:06.915-
27Ashley MALLER 1:07.394 (2)1:07.634 (1)1:07.3940.479s
36Joe BISHOP Zero G Cycles1:08.131 (3)1:20.914 (11)1:08.1311.216s
412Harry MOLLOY Last Bikes / Lifestyle Ford / Rezurgence1:08.506 (4)1:08.474 (2)1:08.4741.559s
514Joel MOORE 1:09.177 (5)1:09.381 (3)1:09.1772.262s
610Will SOFFE Torico1:09.584 (6)1:09.803 (4)1:09.5842.669s
75Robert WILLIAMS (elt) 1:10.537 (7)1:09.936 (5)1:09.9363.021s
84James WILSON (sen2) RAM Bikes1:11.122 (8)1:21.288 (12)1:11.1224.207s
913Richard CUNYNGHAME 1:11.168 (9)1:19.167 (9)1:11.1684.253s
103Ben DEAKIN (OiOi) MucOff / Royal Marines / Torico1:12.695 (10)1:12.540 (6)1:12.5405.625s
111Jake IRELAND Dirt Magazine1:13.012 (11)1:12.848 (7)1:12.8485.933s
1211Rob PARKIN Dirt TV1:17.737 (12)1:16.557 (8)1:16.5579.642s
138John PARKIN Dirt TV1:20.602 (13)1:19.512 (10)1:19.51212.597s

10-12 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1313Archie WALTON RBR1:31.676 (1)1:30.055 (1)1:30.055-
2306Charlie HATTON 1:32.049 (2)1:32.602 (2)1:32.0491.994s
3312George LYNCH Juice Lubes1:35.694 (3)1:35.6945.639s
4314Jaccamo HARTSHORNE 1:39.325 (3)1:42.174 (5)1:39.3259.270s
5307Christian CORTHORN PJC RACING1:44.222 (6)1:40.810 (4)1:40.81010.755s
6318Jack MILLER (jun) 1:43.556 (4)1:48.970 (7)1:43.55613.501s
7315Jack BROADLEY 1:43.805 (5)1:48.749 (6)1:43.80513.750s
8317Obi EICHHORN 1:44.883 (7)1:49.410 (8)1:44.88314.828s
9319Seth BARRETT 1:47.174 (8)1:53.069 (9)1:47.17417.119s
10308Harvey CLARKE RBR2:09.169 (9)2:16.365 (10)2:09.16939.114s
11310Mylo EUSTACE 2:30.740 (10)2:27.228 (11)2:27.22857.173s
12311Rory CHEETHAM 4:35.545 (11)2:56.556 (12)2:56.5561:26.501

13-14 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

29 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1297Callum HAVARD 1:10.522 (1)1:12.636 (1)1:10.522-
2285Tom BELL (sen1) 1:16.169 (2)1:16.609 (2)1:16.1695.647s
3286Taylor VERNON Bike It1:19.799 (3)1:17.907 (3)1:17.9077.385s
4284Zach PETERS z racing1:23.345 (5)1:21.568 (4)1:21.56811.046s
5289Joel ANDERSON Torico / UK Bike Park1:21.792 (4)1:24.855 (7)1:21.79211.270s
6292James BARCLAY 1:29.024 (9)1:23.473 (5)1:23.47312.951s
7275Charlie BATTIN sole events1:26.466 (8)1:23.922 (6)1:23.92213.400s
8298Bard KERR 1:25.682 (6)1:29.263 (9)1:25.68215.160s
9277Leigh JOHNSON 1:26.060 (7)1:26.905 (8)1:26.06015.538s
10274Adam BERWICK 1:29.758 (10)1:32.562 (14)1:29.75819.236s
11280George HILL 1:30.023 (11)1:31.081 (11)1:30.02319.501s
12301Edward PERKIN 1:43.785 (19)1:30.760 (10)1:30.76020.238s
13273Stan WALSH Cyclemart1:34.912 (13)1:31.600 (12)1:31.60021.078s
14300Greg STRANGE 1:58.277 (24)1:32.433 (13)1:32.43321.911s
15290Billy TOMKINS 1:32.461 (12)1:33.918 (15)1:32.46121.939s
16283Ike FRANCIS 1:35.742 (14)1:38.220 (18)1:35.74225.220s
17294Liam JONES (sen1) Extreme Culture Cycles1:35.849 (15)1:37.223 (17)1:35.84925.327s
18295Conor SAXON 1:35.976 (16)1:40.623 (19)1:35.97625.454s
19278Harry GRIFFITHS 1:42.214 (18)1:36.080 (16)1:36.08025.558s
20299Charles PECK 1:36.661 (17)1:36.66126.139s
21287Jake SMITH smiths racing.2:40.399 (28)1:41.444 (20)1:41.44430.922s
22291Wil CROMPTON 2:18.130 (27)1:44.980 (21)1:44.98034.458s
23296Peter NEWMAN 1:48.297 (20)1:51.216 (23)1:48.29737.775s
24281Will BARDEN 1:50.035 (21)1:49.032 (22)1:49.03238.510s
25293Charlie VANHOA team charlie1:57.242 (22)1:57.24246.720s
26276Jack ROLLS 1:57.435 (23)1:57.339 (24)1:57.33946.817s
27288Shaun CARTER 1:59.324 (25)2:03.082 (25)1:59.32448.802s
28279Fraser CHEETHAM mgs mountain biking club2:15.145 (26)2:03.298 (26)2:03.29852.776s
29282Josh BRIDGEWATER 2:47.152 (29)2:30.788 (27)2:30.7881:20.266

15-16 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

49 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1258Isaac ANDERSON Torico / UK Bike Park1:18.064 (11)1:11.321 (1)1:11.321-
2260Will TYNE 1:13.019 (1)1:12.285 (2)1:12.2850.964s
3233Jono JONES 44 Racing1:17.120 (7)1:12.914 (3)1:12.9141.593s
4250Ben HUMPHRIES 1:14.475 (3)1:14.276 (4)1:14.2762.955s
5222Jordan CLIFT Team Bicycle Doctor1:15.464 (4)1:14.280 (5)1:14.2802.959s
6257Ollie PRICE 1:14.376 (2)1:14.629 (6)1:14.3763.055s
7261James WHITBY 1:17.491 (8)1:16.411 (7)1:16.4115.090s
8268Michael VOUT 1:16.606 (5)1:16.928 (9)1:16.6065.285s
9220Dan JOYCE (jun) Zero G Cycles1:16.736 (6)1:16.783 (8)1:16.7365.415s
10235Harry BARRETT (exp) 1:20.342 (18)1:17.612 (10)1:17.6126.291s
11242Michael O'BRIEN 1:17.746 (9)1:18.576 (12)1:17.7466.425s
12243Will SKUSE 1:17.802 (10)1:19.184 (14)1:17.8026.481s
13255Elliot DAVIES 1:18.296 (13)1:18.003 (11)1:18.0036.682s
14271Thomas STARR 1:18.140 (12)1:19.626 (18)1:18.1406.819s
15251Tom PROFFITT Bad Ass Bikes1:18.532 (14)1:18.892 (13)1:18.5327.211s
16234Tom BURT Farnborough Sixth Form Race Te1:18.664 (15)1:19.264 (15)1:18.6647.343s
17252Jamie JONES (jun) 1:18.725 (16)1:19.736 (19)1:18.7257.404s
18230Django REEVES-SHORT 1:19.104 (17)1:20.779 (20)1:19.1047.783s
19239Jack STEVENS 1:22.828 (22)1:19.273 (16)1:19.2737.952s
20247Callum THORNBURY 1:21.076 (19)1:19.468 (17)1:19.4688.147s
21350Joe STUPPLE 1:25.906 (28)1:21.898 (21)1:21.89810.577s
22227Lewis GRIBBLE 1:22.045 (20)1:22.195 (22)1:22.04510.724s
23236Andy BENNETT 1:22.627 (21)1:23.921 (24)1:22.62711.306s
24253Dan INGRAM (sen) Red Mist Racing1:23.248 (23)1:22.939 (23)1:22.93911.618s
25270Sam MARZETTI UK Bike Park1:24.683 (24)1:26.019 (26)1:24.68313.362s
26249Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN 1:25.662 (27)1:24.747 (25)1:24.74713.426s
27229Oliver PATON (sen) 1:24.860 (25)1:26.677 (27)1:24.86013.539s
28225Jordan GREEN Sulham Clump1:25.525 (26)1:31.774 (35)1:25.52514.204s
29244Blake MASSEY The Bike Yard1:26.902 (29)1:27.220 (28)1:26.90215.581s
30267Justin STEPHENS 1:27.151 (30)1:28.493 (32)1:27.15115.830s
31223Niall Mark EVANS 1:36.520 (39)1:27.415 (29)1:27.41516.094s
32259Jordan MEADE 1:27.615 (31)1:28.866 (34)1:27.61516.294s
33231Tom HARRIES 1:29.925 (33)1:28.027 (30)1:28.02716.706s
34232Joe BUCK 1:30.778 (35)1:28.154 (31)1:28.15416.833s
35248Scott GEMSON Farnborough Sixth Form Race Te1:28.544 (32)1:34.589 (37)1:28.54417.223s
36264Monty RUDGE 1:30.030 (34)1:28.773 (33)1:28.77317.452s
37262Gareth HAYES 1:31.014 (36)1:31.01419.693s
38256Marcus ALDRIDGE 1:33.873 (37)1:31.914 (36)1:31.91420.593s
39266Sam HOOTON M&D cycles1:35.383 (38)2:03.527 (46)1:35.38324.062s
40245Sam PYOTT 1:39.759 (40)1:39.702 (38)1:39.70228.381s
41224Ashley SMALES 1:41.961 (39)1:41.96130.640s
42263Christopher CAPLAN 1:43.424 (41)1:43.42432.103s
43254Jack CHADWICK Mongoose1:57.373 (45)1:46.935 (40)1:46.93535.614s
44228Jack SMITH (sen) 1:57.497 (46)1:47.267 (41)1:47.26735.946s
45221Thomas EVANS (sen2) 1:49.200 (42)1:48.204 (42)1:48.20436.883s
46238Jordan CASEY 1:50.857 (44)1:49.379 (43)1:49.37938.058s
47246Ryan JOHNSON (yth) Farnborough Sixth Form Race Te1:49.708 (43)2:01.549 (45)1:49.70838.387s
48240Phelan GOWING-MIKELLIDES 2:02.640 (47)1:54.333 (44)1:54.33343.012s
49269Elijah JOSEPH 2:58.987 (48)2:58.9871:47.666

17-18 boys  dialpad View finish spread NEW

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1211Jamie MALLER wikid flying fast MF1:08.892 (1)1:08.566 (1)1:08.566-
2198Thomas CARTIGNY Bike Station UK / KTM1:11.285 (4)1:08.724 (2)1:08.7240.158s
3210Ben GILLETT 1:09.358 (2)1:09.018 (3)1:09.0180.452s
4200Jonny HOWE 1:14.029 (8)1:10.600 (4)1:10.6002.034s
5213Sam COPP Cwmdown / PS Cycles1:10.951 (3)1:11.230 (6)1:10.9512.385s
6202Jake WARD 44 Racing1:12.452 (5)1:10.996 (5)1:10.9962.430s
7192Jamie BIGGS 1:12.763 (6)1:24.804 (20)1:12.7634.197s
8205Alec HENDERSON RLS4X.com go to site1:13.007 (7)1:20.101 (14)1:13.0074.441s
9215Robert NEWMAN (sen) 1:14.989 (14)1:13.493 (7)1:13.4934.927s
10203Glenn STEWART 1:14.175 (9)1:14.891 (9)1:14.1755.609s
11195Glen HEWITT 1:14.748 (12)1:14.250 (8)1:14.2505.684s
12214Robin GRIBBLE 1:14.377 (10)1:15.391 (10)1:14.3775.811s
13206Olly TYNE 1:14.379 (11)1:14.3795.813s
14208Lewis STOREY Zero G Cycles1:14.844 (13)1:16.300 (11)1:14.8446.278s
15194Tommy MAY 1:16.874 (15)1:17.525 (12)1:16.8748.308s
16265Christopher JAMES UK Bike Park1:19.729 (16)1:19.923 (13)1:19.72911.163s
17193Jamie MITCHELL Sulham Clump1:22.848 (17)1:20.664 (15)1:20.66412.098s
18204Matthew CATCHPOLE 1:22.920 (18)1:23.357 (17)1:22.92014.354s
19191Edward SHILLITOE 1:23.115 (19)1:22.973 (16)1:22.97314.407s
20209Luke DAVIES (sen1) Cwmdown / PS Cycles1:24.201 (20)1:23.406 (18)1:23.40614.840s
21190Charles GAY 1:27.974 (23)1:23.839 (19)1:23.83915.273s
22212Joshua FREEMAN 1:24.901 (21)1:24.90116.335s
23207Hamish STENHOUSE 1:26.112 (22)1:26.707 (21)1:26.11217.546s
24196Alex PERRY PerryRacing1:39.576 (25)1:27.069 (22)1:27.06918.503s
25216Jamie MCDOUGALL 1:38.298 (24)1:38.851 (23)1:38.29829.732s
26199Paddy DUNFORD 1:54.074 (26)1:44.393 (24)1:44.39335.827s

19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

77 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1134Rich LANE Slam 691:09.346 (1)1:08.888 (1)1:08.888-
2102Oliver JENKINS 1:11.443 (4)1:09.382 (2)1:09.3820.494s
3173Daniel HAINES (mas) Red Mist Racing1:16.178 (22)1:10.045 (3)1:10.0451.157s
4107Carl BARTLEMAN 1:11.211 (3)1:10.501 (4)1:10.5011.613s
5162Laurence CRIPPS 1:10.617 (2)1:10.705 (5)1:10.6171.729s
6100James VAN-GOWLER Dream / Zero G Cycles1:11.843 (5)1:13.570 (10)1:11.8432.955s
7116Daniel BURCHELL RAF CA-CSR1:12.123 (6)1:11.932 (6)1:11.9323.044s
8153Oliver HAMMERTON 1:12.526 (7)1:12.926 (8)1:12.5263.638s
9197Adam PAGE 1:12.834 (8)1:12.856 (7)1:12.8343.946s
10147Eddie CHAFFE Red Mist Racing1:13.073 (9)1:14.444 (14)1:13.0734.185s
11106David SIBLEY 1:13.985 (13)1:13.535 (9)1:13.5354.647s
12181Gregory HAMPTON 1:13.546 (10)1:15.162 (19)1:13.5464.658s
13105Murray ROE Zero G Cycles1:13.571 (11)1:16.174 (28)1:13.5714.683s
14104Ricky BLANE 1:13.800 (12)1:15.722 (24)1:13.8004.912s
15145Stuart WILTSHIRE Delta bikes1:14.451 (14)1:13.856 (11)1:13.8564.968s
16148Oliver CARTER (1) Retrack Racing1:20.242 (40)1:14.022 (12)1:14.0225.134s
17128Steve STOKES Retrack Racing1:15.590 (19)1:14.106 (13)1:14.1065.218s
18131Thomas JENKINS 1:14.998 (17)1:14.465 (15)1:14.4655.577s
19141Ollie LYNCH 1:14.623 (15)1:16.002 (27)1:14.6235.735s
20156Kelvin LAWTON Dream / Zero G Cycles1:14.690 (16)1:14.985 (16)1:14.6905.802s
21114Ian STARK Kustom Bikes1:16.446 (24)1:15.040 (17)1:15.0406.152s
22122Dale CUSHION Team Loki1:15.071 (18)1:15.536 (22)1:15.0716.183s
23167Richard PEATE team an us1:15.969 (20)1:15.152 (18)1:15.1526.264s
24139Carl HOOD 1:16.174 (21)1:15.339 (20)1:15.3396.451s
25180Lee CARTWRIGHT DTV1:37.290 (72)1:15.481 (21)1:15.4816.593s
26158Richard BROOM Clump Racing1:16.380 (23)1:15.702 (23)1:15.7026.814s
27117Jamie ASKEW 1:43.244 (75)1:15.772 (25)1:15.7726.884s
28157Christopher BROOM Clump Racing1:16.671 (26)1:15.900 (26)1:15.9007.012s
29109Mark ANTROBUS 1:19.724 (36)1:16.278 (29)1:16.2787.390s
30171Andrew DYER 1:16.655 (25)1:16.406 (30)1:16.4067.518s
31146Josh JONES Clump Racing1:19.073 (34)1:16.866 (31)1:16.8667.978s
32151Tom DALE 1:18.462 (33)1:16.963 (32)1:16.9638.075s
33178Chris HENSON Red Mist Racing1:17.171 (27)1:18.027 (34)1:17.1718.283s
34118Sam BLANE 1:17.322 (28)1:18.355 (37)1:17.3228.434s
35136Antonio FIORE Clump Racing1:17.659 (29)1:20.911 (45)1:17.6598.771s
36152Pete WARNER Future Racing UK1:17.695 (30)1:18.221 (36)1:17.6958.807s
37113Louie MARYON 1:19.855 (38)1:17.726 (33)1:17.7268.838s
38161Oliver DIBBEN 1:17.794 (31)1:18.213 (35)1:17.7948.906s
39143Martin NESBITT Red Mist Racing1:18.376 (32)1:20.893 (44)1:18.3769.488s
40130James SCOTT (mas1) 1:19.134 (35)1:18.451 (38)1:18.4519.563s
41111Ryan LEWIS (wls) 1:19.826 (37)1:19.160 (39)1:19.16010.272s
42164Gavin DUKE 1:26.920 (57)1:19.282 (40)1:19.28210.394s
43182Ben LAWRENCE (sen) 1:20.172 (39)1:24.232 (54)1:20.17211.284s
44142David TAYLOR (sen) 1:20.805 (42)1:20.204 (41)1:20.20411.316s
45123Peter MASCALL 1:20.428 (41)1:20.477 (42)1:20.42811.540s
46124Darren LIGHT 1:23.709 (47)1:20.786 (43)1:20.78611.898s
47168Justin BOYLAND 1:21.092 (43)1:22.970 (49)1:21.09212.204s
48150Daniel WELLS CUBE BIKES UK1:21.972 (45)1:21.239 (46)1:21.23912.351s
49176Krispen WATERHOUSE 1:21.472 (44)1:22.165 (47)1:21.47212.584s
50119James DAVIS 1:28.618 (60)1:22.529 (48)1:22.52913.641s
51121Ross EVANS 1:24.580 (51)1:23.124 (50)1:23.12414.236s
52154Sandy STEWART 1:23.517 (46)1:23.721 (51)1:23.51714.629s
53169Edd HILL 1:23.747 (48)1:26.941 (61)1:23.74714.859s
54103Glen BROWN 1:24.580 (51)1:23.841 (52)1:23.84114.953s
55159Neil BREWER 1:26.347 (55)1:24.042 (53)1:24.04215.154s
56135Julian POWELL 1:24.116 (49)1:26.439 (59)1:24.11615.228s
57165Chris CARTER 1:24.527 (50)1:24.403 (55)1:24.40315.515s
58101Phill RIORDAN 1:25.224 (53)1:25.455 (56)1:25.22416.336s
59160James DUNNING picton racing1:25.302 (54)1:26.031 (58)1:25.30216.414s
60166Geoff PRICE 1:29.669 (61)1:25.627 (57)1:25.62716.739s
61170Dafydd WILLIAMS 1:27.864 (59)1:26.450 (60)1:26.45017.562s
62163Jon BAKER picton racing1:26.542 (56)1:28.397 (63)1:26.54217.654s
63149Stephen MALONE 1:27.450 (58)1:28.490 (64)1:27.45018.562s
64138Rhodri LUFF 1:35.279 (69)1:28.123 (62)1:28.12319.235s
65144Delme LUFF 1:29.923 (62)1:30.084 (65)1:29.92321.035s
66137Duncan KIRKWOOD allt racing1:33.091 (65)1:30.219 (66)1:30.21921.331s
67115Stuart LODY-PARRY Team Loki1:34.891 (68)1:31.554 (67)1:31.55422.666s
68172Moreton SANDFORD 1:31.805 (63)1:35.699 (70)1:31.80522.917s
69120James PARRY Team Loki1:32.939 (64)1:32.93924.051s
70129Ben WOODWARD 1:35.337 (70)1:33.573 (68)1:33.57324.685s
71125Billy MARTIN 1:34.220 (66)1:33.892 (69)1:33.89225.004s
72175Thomas GILES team crash1:34.581 (67)1:35.958 (71)1:34.58125.693s
73140Simon PENGELLY 1:36.401 (71)1:39.855 (74)1:36.40127.513s
74127Robert BATES (sen) 1:42.553 (74)1:37.116 (72)1:37.11628.228s
75132Charlie HUMPHREYS 1:51.584 (77)1:38.990 (73)1:38.99030.102s
76112Stefan HODGES 1:42.330 (73)1:46.921 (76)1:42.33033.442s
77174Mike WHITEHOUSE Team Loki1:45.081 (76)1:44.565 (75)1:44.56535.677s

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

43 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
183Andy WILKINSON 1:09.747 (1)1:12.316 (1)1:09.747-
251Giles AUSTING Mulebar.com go to site1:14.925 (2)1:15.917 (3)1:14.9255.178s
359Marc MCHALE flcuk.com go to site1:15.224 (3)1:16.057 (4)1:15.2245.477s
442Si PATON 1:16.463 (5)1:15.298 (2)1:15.2985.551s
569Sean WARRY 1:15.683 (4)1:18.687 (8)1:15.6835.936s
655Charlie WILLIAMS B1KE1:16.975 (6)1:20.884 (12)1:16.9757.228s
766Oliver RENISON Team Kayak1:18.949 (10)1:17.700 (5)1:17.7007.953s
854Kev PHILLIPS allt racing1:17.846 (7)1:18.599 (6)1:17.8468.099s
986Chris CROOK Extreme Culture Cycles1:18.024 (8)1:18.623 (7)1:18.0248.277s
1047Tim HUTCHINSON (vet) 1:18.586 (9)1:23.647 (18)1:18.5868.839s
1148Ian HADLEY 1:19.580 (11)1:19.793 (9)1:19.5809.833s
1287Neil HARRIS (vet) Roacho Racing1:20.062 (12)1:20.544 (11)1:20.06210.315s
13110Oliver BULMAN 1:20.353 (13)1:20.087 (10)1:20.08710.340s
1472Sean PARRY 1:21.215 (14)1:21.292 (13)1:21.21511.468s
1577Matthew CARPENTER 1:21.845 (15)1:22.019 (14)1:21.84512.098s
1673Ben JAGGARD-SMITH RATZ1:23.915 (18)1:22.130 (15)1:22.13012.383s
1749Craig HAWKINS 1:23.237 (16)1:24.813 (19)1:23.23713.490s
1846Chris HARTSHORNE 1:26.010 (24)1:23.473 (16)1:23.47313.726s
1957Kieran WINGFIELD 1:24.131 (19)1:23.499 (17)1:23.49913.752s
2088Dean HAWKINS 1:23.795 (17)1:25.874 (22)1:23.79514.048s
2185Jon OAKLEY 1:24.328 (20)1:26.342 (25)1:24.32814.581s
2258Richard DADE thecorrective1:24.666 (21)1:24.821 (20)1:24.66614.919s
2379Denny AKERS 1:27.429 (27)1:24.914 (21)1:24.91415.167s
2470Mike GOODE Team Loki1:25.581 (22)1:26.629 (26)1:25.58115.834s
2567Matt HARMAN-TRICK 1:25.952 (23)1:25.874 (22)1:25.87416.127s
2668Nicholas PARKER 1:26.076 (25)1:28.585 (28)1:26.07616.329s
2756Dylan ROBERTS www.oddsncogs.com go to site1:29.231 (29)1:26.088 (24)1:26.08816.341s
2876Daniel DAVIES (mas) Team Loki1:26.656 (26)1:31.705 (33)1:26.65616.909s
2952Richard WRIGHT Nine Point Eight Cartel1:29.948 (30)1:28.265 (27)1:28.26518.518s
3061Chris HEARNE 1:28.674 (28)1:28.67418.927s
3162Roger SMITH CCCC Corrective1:32.017 (33)1:29.570 (29)1:29.57019.823s
3274Cameron BODEN 1:31.316 (32)1:30.704 (30)1:30.70420.957s
3381James ALLWAY 1:30.730 (31)1:30.720 (31)1:30.72020.973s
3492Collin AKERS 1:33.586 (34)1:31.241 (32)1:31.24121.494s
3589Dan JONES (mas) 1:35.476 (36)1:34.044 (34)1:34.04424.297s
3682Ben SIDDALL 1:34.940 (35)1:37.434 (36)1:34.94025.193s
3765Keiran BRIAN 1:44.506 (40)1:35.770 (35)1:35.77026.023s
3845Sam LAWRENCE Team Loki1:36.632 (37)1:39.745 (38)1:36.63226.885s
3980Colin BOURNER No Hopers1:43.645 (39)1:37.483 (37)1:37.48327.736s
4090Eifion RICHARDS 1:41.648 (38)1:46.940 (39)1:41.64831.901s
4191Paul WHITELEGGE 1:44.675 (41)1:47.625 (41)1:44.67534.928s
4260David WYATT 1:51.652 (42)1:47.605 (40)1:47.60537.858s
4384Mark GORDON 1:52.197 (43)1:52.19742.450s

40+ men  dialpad View finish spread NEW

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
133Niall INGRAM Red Mist Racing1:14.374 (1)1:12.373 (1)1:12.373-
218Jerry TWIGG Cycleworld1:16.522 (3)1:14.474 (2)1:14.4742.101s
341Ian BRAY 1:16.423 (2)1:15.340 (3)1:15.3402.967s
435Mark NEAL (vet) Red Mist Racing1:17.252 (4)1:17.384 (4)1:17.2524.879s
536Anthony DAVIES badgers arse racing1:18.459 (5)1:18.898 (5)1:18.4596.086s
621Garry HIGGINS The Hills Have Eyes1:18.703 (6)1:20.311 (7)1:18.7036.330s
722Richard ABBOTT (gvet) DEES CYCLES / PRONGHORN RACING1:18.986 (7)1:19.534 (6)1:18.9866.613s
830Andy MCGILL Bad Ass Bikes1:24.082 (11)1:20.875 (8)1:20.8758.502s
939Tim WEBB (eng) Red Mist Racing1:21.641 (8)1:21.111 (9)1:21.1118.738s
1038Tim KNIGHT 1:22.256 (9)1:22.300 (10)1:22.2569.883s
1140Rich MARZETTI UK Bike Park1:24.645 (12)1:22.602 (11)1:22.60210.229s
1227Richard EUSTACE 1:23.302 (10)1:24.661 (12)1:23.30210.929s
1328Alastair SCOTT 1:30.143 (14)1:26.480 (13)1:26.48014.107s
1420Simon PICTON Red Mist Racing1:31.202 (15)1:29.306 (14)1:29.30616.933s
1519Michael WATTS (vet) UK Bike Park1:29.586 (13)1:33.041 (16)1:29.58617.213s
1631Tim UPSTON Army CSR / Racers Guild1:32.127 (16)1:30.617 (15)1:30.61718.244s
1723Simon ELCOCKS 1:33.697 (17)1:43.341 (20)1:33.69721.324s
1837Adrian SMITH (gvet) smiths racing.1:37.570 (18)1:35.808 (17)1:35.80823.435s
1934Tim PRESS 1:48.401 (20)1:40.644 (18)1:40.64428.271s
2043Jon DAVIES (vet) 1:42.212 (19)1:41.598 (19)1:41.59829.225s
2125Alex LAWLER 1:51.098 (21)1:51.09838.725s
2229Martin SEMPLE Team Intents2:00.775 (22)1:57.905 (21)1:57.90545.532s

 

 

Women  dialpad View finish spread NEW

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameSponsorsRun 1Run 2Best runDiff
1330Lianne BARTLEMAN 1:26.671 (1)1:28.653 (1)1:26.671-
2328Rachel VICARY Powell Fitness1:35.729 (2)1:44.955 (3)1:35.7299.058s
3332Suzanne LACEY 1:52.432 (3)1:44.439 (2)1:44.43917.768s
4327Alison PARK Raven Racing Inc1:53.937 (4)1:51.712 (4)1:51.71225.041s
5326Helen MCHALE flcuk.com go to site1:58.419 (5)1:54.253 (5)1:54.25327.582s