Male: Pro-Am Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | David LIST | Stourport Specialist Cycles | 1:06.9151 | 1:06.9151 | - | |||
2nd | 7 | Ashley MALLER | 1:07.3942 | 1:07.6341 | 1:07.3942 | 0.479s | |||
3rd | 6 | Joe BISHOP | Zero G Cycles | 1:08.1313 | 1:20.91411 | 1:08.1313 | 1.216s | ||
4th | 12 | Harry MOLLOY | Last Bikes / Lifestyle Ford / Rezurgence | 1:08.5064 | 1:08.4742 | 1:08.4744 | 1.559s | ||
5th | 14 | Joel MOORE | 1:09.1775 | 1:09.3813 | 1:09.1775 | 2.262s | |||
6th | 10 | Will SOFFE | Torico | 1:09.5846 | 1:09.8034 | 1:09.5846 | 2.669s | ||
7th | 5 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | 1:10.5377 | 1:09.9365 | 1:09.9367 | 3.021s | |||
8th | 4 | James WILSON (sen2) | RAM Bikes | 1:11.1228 | 1:21.28812 | 1:11.1228 | 4.207s | ||
9th | 13 | Richard CUNYNGHAME | 1:11.1689 | 1:19.1679 | 1:11.1689 | 4.253s | |||
10th | 3 | Ben DEAKIN | Muc-Off / Royal Marines / Torico | 1:12.69510 | 1:12.5406 | 1:12.54010 | 5.625s | ||
11th | 1 | Jake IRELAND | Dirt Magazine | 1:13.01211 | 1:12.8487 | 1:12.84811 | 5.933s | ||
12th | 11 | Rob PARKIN | Dirt TV | 1:17.73712 | 1:16.5578 | 1:16.55712 | 9.642s | ||
13th | 8 | John PARKIN | Dirt TV | 1:20.60213 | 1:19.51210 | 1:19.51213 | 12.597s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 313 | Archie WALTON | RBR | 1:31.6761 | 1:30.0551 | 1:30.0551 | - | ||
2nd | 306 | Charlie HATTON | 1:32.0492 | 1:32.6022 | 1:32.0492 | 1.994s | |||
3rd | 312 | George LYNCH (ret.) | Juice Lubes | 1:35.6943 | 1:35.6943 | 5.639s | |||
4th | 314 | Jaccamo HARTSHORNE | 1:39.3253 | 1:42.1745 | 1:39.3254 | 9.270s | |||
5th | 307 | Christian CORTHORN | PJC RACING | 1:44.2226 | 1:40.8104 | 1:40.8105 | 10.755s | ||
6th | 318 | Jack MILLER (jun) | 1:43.5564 | 1:48.9707 | 1:43.5566 | 13.501s | |||
7th | 315 | Jack BROADLEY | 1:43.8055 | 1:48.7496 | 1:43.8057 | 13.750s | |||
8th | 317 | Obi EICHHORN | 1:44.8837 | 1:49.4108 | 1:44.8838 | 14.828s | |||
9th | 319 | Seth BARRETT (elt) | 1:47.1748 | 1:53.0699 | 1:47.1749 | 17.119s | |||
10th | 308 | Harvey CLARKE | RBR | 2:09.1699 | 2:16.36510 | 2:09.16910 | 39.114s | ||
11th | 310 | Mylo EUSTACE | 2:30.74010 | 2:27.22811 | 2:27.22811 | 57.173s | |||
12th | 311 | Rory CHEETHAM | 4:35.54511 | 2:56.55612 | 2:56.55612 | 1:26.501 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 297 | Callum HAVARD | 1:10.5221 | 1:12.6361 | 1:10.5221 | - | |||
2nd | 285 | Tom BELL (sen1) | 1:16.1692 | 1:16.6092 | 1:16.1692 | 5.647s | |||
3rd | 286 | Taylor VERNON | Bike It | 1:19.7993 | 1:17.9073 | 1:17.9073 | 7.385s | ||
4th | 284 | Zach PETERS | z racing | 1:23.3455 | 1:21.5684 | 1:21.5684 | 11.046s | ||
5th | 289 | Joel ANDERSON | Torico / UK Bike Park | 1:21.7924 | 1:24.8557 | 1:21.7925 | 11.270s | ||
6th | 292 | James BARCLAY | 1:29.0249 | 1:23.4735 | 1:23.4736 | 12.951s | |||
7th | 275 | Charlie BATTIN | sole events | 1:26.4668 | 1:23.9226 | 1:23.9227 | 13.400s | ||
8th | 298 | Bardolph KERR | 1:25.6826 | 1:29.2639 | 1:25.6828 | 15.160s | |||
9th | 277 | Leigh JOHNSON | 1:26.0607 | 1:26.9058 | 1:26.0609 | 15.538s | |||
10th | 274 | Adam BERWICK | 1:29.75810 | 1:32.56214 | 1:29.75810 | 19.236s | |||
11th | 280 | George HILL | 1:30.02311 | 1:31.08111 | 1:30.02311 | 19.501s | |||
12th | 301 | Edward PERKIN | 1:43.78519 | 1:30.76010 | 1:30.76012 | 20.238s | |||
13th | 273 | Stan WALSH | Cyclemart | 1:34.91213 | 1:31.60012 | 1:31.60013 | 21.078s | ||
14th | 300 | Greg STRANGE | 1:58.27724 | 1:32.43313 | 1:32.43314 | 21.911s | |||
15th | 290 | Billy TOMKINS | 1:32.46112 | 1:33.91815 | 1:32.46115 | 21.939s | |||
16th | 283 | Ike FRANCIS | 1:35.74214 | 1:38.22018 | 1:35.74216 | 25.220s | |||
17th | 294 | Liam JONES (sen1) | Extreme Culture Cycles | 1:35.84915 | 1:37.22317 | 1:35.84917 | 25.327s | ||
18th | 295 | Conor SAXON | 1:35.97616 | 1:40.62319 | 1:35.97618 | 25.454s | |||
19th | 278 | Harry GRIFFITHS (sen) | 1:42.21418 | 1:36.08016 | 1:36.08019 | 25.558s | |||
20th | 299 | Charles PECK | 1:36.66117 | 1:36.66120 | 26.139s | ||||
21st | 287 | Jake SMITH (sen) | smiths racing. | 2:40.39928 | 1:41.44420 | 1:41.44421 | 30.922s | ||
22nd | 291 | Wil CROMPTON | 2:18.13027 | 1:44.98021 | 1:44.98022 | 34.458s | |||
23rd | 296 | Peter NEWMAN (sen) | 1:48.29720 | 1:51.21623 | 1:48.29723 | 37.775s | |||
24th | 281 | Will BARDEN | 1:50.03521 | 1:49.03222 | 1:49.03224 | 38.510s | |||
25th | 293 | Charlie VANHOA | team charlie | 1:57.24222 | 1:57.24225 | 46.720s | |||
26th | 276 | Jack ROLLS | 1:57.43523 | 1:57.33924 | 1:57.33926 | 46.817s | |||
27th | 288 | Shaun CARTER | 1:59.32425 | 2:03.08225 | 1:59.32427 | 48.802s | |||
28th | 279 | Fraser CHEETHAM | mgs mountain biking club | 2:15.14526 | 2:03.29826 | 2:03.29828 | 52.776s | ||
29th | 282 | Josh BRIDGEWATER | 2:47.15229 | 2:30.78827 | 2:30.78829 | 1:20.266 |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 258 | Isaac ANDERSON | Torico / UK Bike Park | 1:18.06411 | 1:11.3211 | 1:11.3211 | - | ||
2nd | 260 | Will TYNE | 1:13.0191 | 1:12.2852 | 1:12.2852 | 0.964s | |||
3rd | 233 | Jono JONES (mas) | 44 Racing | 1:17.1207 | 1:12.9143 | 1:12.9143 | 1.593s | ||
4th | 250 | Ben HUMPHRIES | 1:14.4753 | 1:14.2764 | 1:14.2764 | 2.955s | |||
5th | 222 | Jordan CLIFT | Team Bicycle Doctor | 1:15.4644 | 1:14.2805 | 1:14.2805 | 2.959s | ||
6th | 257 | Olie PRICE | 1:14.3762 | 1:14.6296 | 1:14.3766 | 3.055s | |||
7th | 261 | James WHITBY | 1:17.4918 | 1:16.4117 | 1:16.4117 | 5.090s | |||
8th | 268 | Michael VOUT | 1:16.6065 | 1:16.9289 | 1:16.6068 | 5.285s | |||
9th | 220 | Dan JOYCE (jun) | Zero G Cycles | 1:16.7366 | 1:16.7838 | 1:16.7369 | 5.415s | ||
10th | 235 | Harry BARRETT (exp) | 1:20.34218 | 1:17.61210 | 1:17.61210 | 6.291s | |||
11th | 242 | Michael O'BRIEN (ret.) | 1:17.7469 | 1:18.57612 | 1:17.74611 | 6.425s | |||
12th | 243 | Will SKUSE | 1:17.80210 | 1:19.18414 | 1:17.80212 | 6.481s | |||
13th | 255 | Elliot DAVIES | 1:18.29613 | 1:18.00311 | 1:18.00313 | 6.682s | |||
14th | 271 | Thomas STARR | 1:18.14012 | 1:19.62618 | 1:18.14014 | 6.819s | |||
15th | 251 | Tom PROFFITT | Bad Ass Bikes | 1:18.53214 | 1:18.89213 | 1:18.53215 | 7.211s | ||
16th | 234 | Tom BURT | Farnborough Sixth Form RT | 1:18.66415 | 1:19.26415 | 1:18.66416 | 7.343s | ||
17th | 252 | Jamie JONES (sen) | 1:18.72516 | 1:19.73619 | 1:18.72517 | 7.404s | |||
18th | 230 | Django REEVES-SHORT | 1:19.10417 | 1:20.77920 | 1:19.10418 | 7.783s | |||
19th | 239 | Jack STEVENS (ret.) | 1:22.82822 | 1:19.27316 | 1:19.27319 | 7.952s | |||
20th | 247 | Callum THORNBURY | 1:21.07619 | 1:19.46817 | 1:19.46820 | 8.147s | |||
21st | 350 | Joe STUPPLE | 1:25.90628 | 1:21.89821 | 1:21.89821 | 10.577s | |||
22nd | 227 | Lewis GRIBBLE | 1:22.04520 | 1:22.19522 | 1:22.04522 | 10.724s | |||
23rd | 236 | Andy BENNETT (mas) | 1:22.62721 | 1:23.92124 | 1:22.62723 | 11.306s | |||
24th | 253 | Dan INGRAM (sen) | Red Mist Racing | 1:23.24823 | 1:22.93923 | 1:22.93924 | 11.618s | ||
25th | 270 | Sam MARZETTI | UK Bike Park | 1:24.68324 | 1:26.01926 | 1:24.68325 | 13.362s | ||
26th | 249 | Eric HARVEY-FISHENDEN | 1:25.66227 | 1:24.74725 | 1:24.74726 | 13.426s | |||
27th | 229 | Ollie PATON | 1:24.86025 | 1:26.67727 | 1:24.86027 | 13.539s | |||
28th | 225 | Jordan GREEN | Sulham Clump | 1:25.52526 | 1:31.77435 | 1:25.52528 | 14.204s | ||
29th | 244 | Blake MASSEY | The Bike Yard | 1:26.90229 | 1:27.22028 | 1:26.90229 | 15.581s | ||
30th | 267 | Justin STEPHENS | 1:27.15130 | 1:28.49332 | 1:27.15130 | 15.830s | |||
31st | 223 | Niall Mark EVANS | 1:36.52039 | 1:27.41529 | 1:27.41531 | 16.094s | |||
32nd | 259 | Jordan MEADE | 1:27.61531 | 1:28.86634 | 1:27.61532 | 16.294s | |||
33rd | 231 | Tom HARRIES | 1:29.92533 | 1:28.02730 | 1:28.02733 | 16.706s | |||
34th | 232 | Joe BUCK | 1:30.77835 | 1:28.15431 | 1:28.15434 | 16.833s | |||
35th | 248 | Scott GEMSON | Farnborough Sixth Form RT | 1:28.54432 | 1:34.58937 | 1:28.54435 | 17.223s | ||
36th | 264 | Monty RUDGE | 1:30.03034 | 1:28.77333 | 1:28.77336 | 17.452s | |||
37th | 262 | Gareth HAYES (dh) | 1:31.01436 | 1:31.01437 | 19.693s | ||||
38th | 256 | Marcus ALDRIDGE | 1:33.87337 | 1:31.91436 | 1:31.91438 | 20.593s | |||
39th | 266 | Sam HOOTON (sen) | M&D cycles | 1:35.38338 | 2:03.52746 | 1:35.38339 | 24.062s | ||
40th | 245 | Sam PYOTT | 1:39.75940 | 1:39.70238 | 1:39.70240 | 28.381s | |||
41st | 224 | Ashley SMALES | 1:41.96139 | 1:41.96141 | 30.640s | ||||
42nd | 263 | Christopher CAPLAN | 1:43.42441 | 1:43.42442 | 32.103s | ||||
43rd | 254 | Jack CHADWICK | Mongoose | 1:57.37345 | 1:46.93540 | 1:46.93543 | 35.614s | ||
44th | 228 | Jack SMITH (ret.) | 1:57.49746 | 1:47.26741 | 1:47.26744 | 35.946s | |||
45th | 221 | Thomas EVANS (sen1) | 1:49.20042 | 1:48.20442 | 1:48.20445 | 36.883s | |||
46th | 238 | Jordan CASEY | 1:50.85744 | 1:49.37943 | 1:49.37946 | 38.058s | |||
47th | 246 | Ryan JOHNSON (sen) | Farnborough Sixth Form RT | 1:49.70843 | 2:01.54945 | 1:49.70847 | 38.387s | ||
48th | 240 | Phelan GOWING-MIKELLIDES | 2:02.64047 | 1:54.33344 | 1:54.33348 | 43.012s | |||
49th | 269 | Elijah JOSEPH | 2:58.98748 | 2:58.98749 | 1:47.666 |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211 | Jamie MALLER | wikid flying fast MF | 1:08.8921 | 1:08.5661 | 1:08.5661 | - | ||
2nd | 198 | Tom CARTIGNY | Bike Station UK / KTM | 1:11.2854 | 1:08.7242 | 1:08.7242 | 0.158s | ||
3rd | 210 | Ben GILLETT | 1:09.3582 | 1:09.0183 | 1:09.0183 | 0.452s | |||
4th | 200 | Jonny HOWE | 1:14.0298 | 1:10.6004 | 1:10.6004 | 2.034s | |||
5th | 213 | Sam COPP | Cwmdown / PS Cycles | 1:10.9513 | 1:11.2306 | 1:10.9515 | 2.385s | ||
6th | 202 | Jake WARD | 44 Racing | 1:12.4525 | 1:10.9965 | 1:10.9966 | 2.430s | ||
7th | 192 | Jamie BIGGS | 1:12.7636 | 1:24.80420 | 1:12.7637 | 4.197s | |||
8th | 205 | Alec HENDERSON | RLS4X.com | 1:13.0077 | 1:20.10114 | 1:13.0078 | 4.441s | ||
9th | 215 | Rob NEWMAN (sen) | 1:14.98914 | 1:13.4937 | 1:13.4939 | 4.927s | |||
10th | 203 | Glenn STEWART | 1:14.1759 | 1:14.8919 | 1:14.17510 | 5.609s | |||
11th | 195 | Glen HEWITT | 1:14.74812 | 1:14.2508 | 1:14.25011 | 5.684s | |||
12th | 214 | Robin GRIBBLE | 1:14.37710 | 1:15.39110 | 1:14.37712 | 5.811s | |||
13th | 206 | Olly TYNE | 1:14.37911 | 1:14.37913 | 5.813s | ||||
14th | 208 | Lewis STOREY | Zero G Cycles | 1:14.84413 | 1:16.30011 | 1:14.84414 | 6.278s | ||
15th | 194 | Tommy MAY | 1:16.87415 | 1:17.52512 | 1:16.87415 | 8.308s | |||
16th | 265 | Christopher JAMES | UK Bike Park | 1:19.72916 | 1:19.92313 | 1:19.72916 | 11.163s | ||
17th | 193 | Jamie MITCHELL (sen) | Sulham Clump | 1:22.84817 | 1:20.66415 | 1:20.66417 | 12.098s | ||
18th | 204 | Matthew CATCHPOLE | 1:22.92018 | 1:23.35717 | 1:22.92018 | 14.354s | |||
19th | 191 | Edward SHILLITOE | 1:23.11519 | 1:22.97316 | 1:22.97319 | 14.407s | |||
20th | 209 | Luke DAVIES (mas) | Cwmdown / PS Cycles | 1:24.20120 | 1:23.40618 | 1:23.40620 | 14.840s | ||
21st | 190 | Charles GAY | 1:27.97423 | 1:23.83919 | 1:23.83921 | 15.273s | |||
22nd | 212 | Joshua FREEMAN | 1:24.90121 | 1:24.90122 | 16.335s | ||||
23rd | 207 | Hamish STENHOUSE | 1:26.11222 | 1:26.70721 | 1:26.11223 | 17.546s | |||
24th | 196 | Alex PERRY (sen) | PerryRacing | 1:39.57625 | 1:27.06922 | 1:27.06924 | 18.503s | ||
25th | 216 | Jamie MCDOUGALL | 1:38.29824 | 1:38.85123 | 1:38.29825 | 29.732s | |||
26th | 199 | Paddy DUNFORD | 1:54.07426 | 1:44.39324 | 1:44.39326 | 35.827s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 134 | Rich LANE | Slam 69 | 1:09.3461 | 1:08.8881 | 1:08.8881 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Ollie JENKINS | 1:11.4434 | 1:09.3822 | 1:09.3822 | 0.494s | |||
3rd | 173 | Dan HAINES | Red Mist Racing | 1:16.17822 | 1:10.0453 | 1:10.0453 | 1.157s | ||
4th | 107 | Carl BARTLEMAN | 1:11.2113 | 1:10.5014 | 1:10.5014 | 1.613s | |||
5th | 162 | Laurence CRIPPS | 1:10.6172 | 1:10.7055 | 1:10.6175 | 1.729s | |||
6th | 100 | James VAN-GOWLER | Dream / Zero G Cycles | 1:11.8435 | 1:13.57010 | 1:11.8436 | 2.955s | ||
7th | 116 | Daniel BURCHELL | RAF-CA | 1:12.1236 | 1:11.9326 | 1:11.9327 | 3.044s | ||
8th | 153 | Oliver HAMMERTON | 1:12.5267 | 1:12.9268 | 1:12.5268 | 3.638s | |||
9th | 197 | Adam PAGE (mas) | 1:12.8348 | 1:12.8567 | 1:12.8349 | 3.946s | |||
10th | 147 | Eddie CHAFFE | Red Mist Racing | 1:13.0739 | 1:14.44414 | 1:13.07310 | 4.185s | ||
11th | 106 | David SIBLEY | 1:13.98513 | 1:13.5359 | 1:13.53511 | 4.647s | |||
12th | 181 | Greg HAMPTON | 1:13.54610 | 1:15.16219 | 1:13.54612 | 4.658s | |||
13th | 105 | Murray ROE | Zero G Cycles | 1:13.57111 | 1:16.17428 | 1:13.57113 | 4.683s | ||
14th | 104 | Ricky BLANE | 1:13.80012 | 1:15.72224 | 1:13.80014 | 4.912s | |||
15th | 145 | Stuart WILTSHIRE | Delta bikes | 1:14.45114 | 1:13.85611 | 1:13.85615 | 4.968s | ||
16th | 148 | Oli CARTER | Retrack Racing | 1:20.24240 | 1:14.02212 | 1:14.02216 | 5.134s | ||
17th | 128 | Steve STOKES | Retrack Racing | 1:15.59019 | 1:14.10613 | 1:14.10617 | 5.218s | ||
18th | 131 | Tom JENKINS | 1:14.99817 | 1:14.46515 | 1:14.46518 | 5.577s | |||
19th | 141 | Ollie LYNCH (mas) | 1:14.62315 | 1:16.00227 | 1:14.62319 | 5.735s | |||
20th | 156 | Kelvin LAWTON | Dream / Zero G Cycles | 1:14.69016 | 1:14.98516 | 1:14.69020 | 5.802s | ||
21st | 114 | Ian STARK | Kustom Bikes | 1:16.44624 | 1:15.04017 | 1:15.04021 | 6.152s | ||
22nd | 122 | Dale CUSHION | Team Loki | 1:15.07118 | 1:15.53622 | 1:15.07122 | 6.183s | ||
23rd | 167 | Richard PEATE | team an us | 1:15.96920 | 1:15.15218 | 1:15.15223 | 6.264s | ||
24th | 139 | Carl HOOD | 1:16.17421 | 1:15.33920 | 1:15.33924 | 6.451s | |||
25th | 180 | Lee CARTWRIGHT | DTV | 1:37.29072 | 1:15.48121 | 1:15.48125 | 6.593s | ||
26th | 158 | Richard BROOM (sen) | Clump Racing | 1:16.38023 | 1:15.70223 | 1:15.70226 | 6.814s | ||
27th | 117 | Jamie ASKEW | 1:43.24475 | 1:15.77225 | 1:15.77227 | 6.884s | |||
28th | 157 | Christopher BROOM | Clump Racing | 1:16.67126 | 1:15.90026 | 1:15.90028 | 7.012s | ||
29th | 109 | Mark ANTROBUS (mas) | 1:19.72436 | 1:16.27829 | 1:16.27829 | 7.390s | |||
30th | 171 | Andrew DYER | 1:16.65525 | 1:16.40630 | 1:16.40630 | 7.518s | |||
31st | 146 | Josh JONES | Clump Racing | 1:19.07334 | 1:16.86631 | 1:16.86631 | 7.978s | ||
32nd | 151 | Tom DALE | 1:18.46233 | 1:16.96332 | 1:16.96332 | 8.075s | |||
33rd | 178 | Chris HENSON | Red Mist Racing | 1:17.17127 | 1:18.02734 | 1:17.17133 | 8.283s | ||
34th | 118 | Sam BLANE | 1:17.32228 | 1:18.35537 | 1:17.32234 | 8.434s | |||
35th | 136 | Antonio FIORE | Clump Racing | 1:17.65929 | 1:20.91145 | 1:17.65935 | 8.771s | ||
36th | 152 | Pete W | Future Racing UK | 1:17.69530 | 1:18.22136 | 1:17.69536 | 8.807s | ||
37th | 113 | Louie MARYON | 1:19.85538 | 1:17.72633 | 1:17.72637 | 8.838s | |||
38th | 161 | Oliver DIBBEN | 1:17.79431 | 1:18.21335 | 1:17.79438 | 8.906s | |||
39th | 143 | Martin NESBITT | Red Mist Racing | 1:18.37632 | 1:20.89344 | 1:18.37639 | 9.488s | ||
40th | 130 | James SCOTT (mas1) | 1:19.13435 | 1:18.45138 | 1:18.45140 | 9.563s | |||
41st | 111 | Ryan LEWIS (wls) | 1:19.82637 | 1:19.16039 | 1:19.16041 | 10.272s | |||
42nd | 164 | Gavin DUKE | 1:26.92057 | 1:19.28240 | 1:19.28242 | 10.394s | |||
43rd | 182 | Ben LAWRENCE (sen) | 1:20.17239 | 1:24.23254 | 1:20.17243 | 11.284s | |||
44th | 142 | David TAYLOR (sen) | 1:20.80542 | 1:20.20441 | 1:20.20444 | 11.316s | |||
45th | 123 | Peter MASCALL | 1:20.42841 | 1:20.47742 | 1:20.42845 | 11.540s | |||
46th | 124 | Darren LIGHT | 1:23.70947 | 1:20.78643 | 1:20.78646 | 11.898s | |||
47th | 168 | Justin BOYLAND | 1:21.09243 | 1:22.97049 | 1:21.09247 | 12.204s | |||
48th | 150 | Dan WELLS | CUBE BIKES UK | 1:21.97245 | 1:21.23946 | 1:21.23948 | 12.351s | ||
49th | 176 | Krispen WATERHOUSE | 1:21.47244 | 1:22.16547 | 1:21.47249 | 12.584s | |||
50th | 119 | James DAVIS (sen) | 1:28.61860 | 1:22.52948 | 1:22.52950 | 13.641s | |||
51st | 121 | Ross EVANS | 1:24.58051 | 1:23.12450 | 1:23.12451 | 14.236s | |||
52nd | 154 | Sandy STEWART | 1:23.51746 | 1:23.72151 | 1:23.51752 | 14.629s | |||
53rd | 169 | Edd HILL | 1:23.74748 | 1:26.94161 | 1:23.74753 | 14.859s | |||
54th | 103 | Glen BROWN | 1:24.58051 | 1:23.84152 | 1:23.84154 | 14.953s | |||
55th | 159 | Neil BREWER | 1:26.34755 | 1:24.04253 | 1:24.04255 | 15.154s | |||
56th | 135 | Julian POWELL | 1:24.11649 | 1:26.43959 | 1:24.11656 | 15.228s | |||
57th | 165 | Chris CARTER (ret.) | 1:24.52750 | 1:24.40355 | 1:24.40357 | 15.515s | |||
58th | 101 | Phill RIORDAN | 1:25.22453 | 1:25.45556 | 1:25.22458 | 16.336s | |||
59th | 160 | James DUNNING | picton racing | 1:25.30254 | 1:26.03158 | 1:25.30259 | 16.414s | ||
60th | 166 | Geoff PRICE | 1:29.66961 | 1:25.62757 | 1:25.62760 | 16.739s | |||
61st | 170 | Dafydd WILLIAMS | 1:27.86459 | 1:26.45060 | 1:26.45061 | 17.562s | |||
62nd | 163 | Jon BAKER | picton racing | 1:26.54256 | 1:28.39763 | 1:26.54262 | 17.654s | ||
63rd | 149 | Stephen MALONE | 1:27.45058 | 1:28.49064 | 1:27.45063 | 18.562s | |||
64th | 138 | Rhodri LUFF | 1:35.27969 | 1:28.12362 | 1:28.12364 | 19.235s | |||
65th | 144 | Delme LUFF | 1:29.92362 | 1:30.08465 | 1:29.92365 | 21.035s | |||
66th | 137 | Duncan KIRKWOOD | allt racing | 1:33.09165 | 1:30.21966 | 1:30.21966 | 21.331s | ||
67th | 115 | Stuart LODY-PARRY | Team Loki | 1:34.89168 | 1:31.55467 | 1:31.55467 | 22.666s | ||
68th | 172 | Moreton SANDFORD | 1:31.80563 | 1:35.69970 | 1:31.80568 | 22.917s | |||
69th | 120 | James PARRY | Team Loki | 1:32.93964 | 1:32.93969 | 24.051s | |||
70th | 129 | Ben WOODWARD | 1:35.33770 | 1:33.57368 | 1:33.57370 | 24.685s | |||
71st | 125 | Billy MARTIN | 1:34.22066 | 1:33.89269 | 1:33.89271 | 25.004s | |||
72nd | 175 | Thomas GILES | team crash | 1:34.58167 | 1:35.95871 | 1:34.58172 | 25.693s | ||
73rd | 140 | Simon PENGELLY | 1:36.40171 | 1:39.85574 | 1:36.40173 | 27.513s | |||
74th | 127 | Robert BATES (sen) | 1:42.55374 | 1:37.11672 | 1:37.11674 | 28.228s | |||
75th | 132 | Charlie HUMPHREYS | 1:51.58477 | 1:38.99073 | 1:38.99075 | 30.102s | |||
76th | 112 | Stefan HODGES | 1:42.33073 | 1:46.92176 | 1:42.33076 | 33.442s | |||
77th | 174 | Mike WHITEHOUSE | Team Loki | 1:45.08176 | 1:44.56575 | 1:44.56577 | 35.677s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Andy WILKINSON (1) | 1:09.7471 | 1:12.3161 | 1:09.7471 | - | |||
2nd | 51 | Giles AUSTING | Mulebar.com | 1:14.9252 | 1:15.9173 | 1:14.9252 | 5.178s | ||
3rd | 59 | Marc MCHALE | flcuk.com | 1:15.2243 | 1:16.0574 | 1:15.2243 | 5.477s | ||
4th | 42 | Si PATON | 1:16.4635 | 1:15.2982 | 1:15.2984 | 5.551s | |||
5th | 69 | Sean WARRY | 1:15.6834 | 1:18.6878 | 1:15.6835 | 5.936s | |||
6th | 55 | Charlie WILLIAMS (vet) | B1KE | 1:16.9756 | 1:20.88412 | 1:16.9756 | 7.228s | ||
7th | 66 | Oliver RENISON | Team Kayak | 1:18.94910 | 1:17.7005 | 1:17.7007 | 7.953s | ||
8th | 54 | Kevin PHILLIPS (gvet) | allt racing | 1:17.8467 | 1:18.5996 | 1:17.8468 | 8.099s | ||
9th | 86 | Chris CROOK | Extreme Culture Cycles | 1:18.0248 | 1:18.6237 | 1:18.0249 | 8.277s | ||
10th | 47 | Tim HUTCHINSON (vet1) | 1:18.5869 | 1:23.64718 | 1:18.58610 | 8.839s | |||
11th | 48 | Ian HADLEY | 1:19.58011 | 1:19.7939 | 1:19.58011 | 9.833s | |||
12th | 87 | Neil HARRIS (vet) | Roacho Racing | 1:20.06212 | 1:20.54411 | 1:20.06212 | 10.315s | ||
13th | 110 | Oliver BULMAN | 1:20.35313 | 1:20.08710 | 1:20.08713 | 10.340s | |||
14th | 72 | Sean PARRY | 1:21.21514 | 1:21.29213 | 1:21.21514 | 11.468s | |||
15th | 77 | Matt CARPENTER | 1:21.84515 | 1:22.01914 | 1:21.84515 | 12.098s | |||
16th | 73 | Ben JAGGARD-SMITH | RATZ | 1:23.91518 | 1:22.13015 | 1:22.13016 | 12.383s | ||
17th | 49 | Craig HAWKINS | 1:23.23716 | 1:24.81319 | 1:23.23717 | 13.490s | |||
18th | 46 | Chris HARTSHORNE | 1:26.01024 | 1:23.47316 | 1:23.47318 | 13.726s | |||
19th | 57 | Kieran WINGFIELD | 1:24.13119 | 1:23.49917 | 1:23.49919 | 13.752s | |||
20th | 88 | Dean HAWKINS | 1:23.79517 | 1:25.87422 | 1:23.79520 | 14.048s | |||
21st | 85 | Jon OAKLEY | 1:24.32820 | 1:26.34225 | 1:24.32821 | 14.581s | |||
22nd | 58 | Richard DADE | thecorrective | 1:24.66621 | 1:24.82120 | 1:24.66622 | 14.919s | ||
23rd | 79 | Denny AKERS | 1:27.42927 | 1:24.91421 | 1:24.91423 | 15.167s | |||
24th | 70 | Mike GOODE | Team Loki | 1:25.58122 | 1:26.62926 | 1:25.58124 | 15.834s | ||
25th | 67 | Matt HARMAN-TRICK | 1:25.95223 | 1:25.87422 | 1:25.87425 | 16.127s | |||
26th | 68 | Nicholas PARKER | 1:26.07625 | 1:28.58528 | 1:26.07626 | 16.329s | |||
27th | 56 | Dylan ROBERTS | www.oddsncogs.com | 1:29.23129 | 1:26.08824 | 1:26.08827 | 16.341s | ||
28th | 76 | Daniel DAVIES (vet) | Team Loki | 1:26.65626 | 1:31.70533 | 1:26.65628 | 16.909s | ||
29th | 52 | Richard WRIGHT | Nine Point Eight Cartel | 1:29.94830 | 1:28.26527 | 1:28.26529 | 18.518s | ||
30th | 61 | Chris HEARNE | 1:28.67428 | 1:28.67430 | 18.927s | ||||
31st | 62 | Roger SMITH | CCCC Corrective | 1:32.01733 | 1:29.57029 | 1:29.57031 | 19.823s | ||
32nd | 74 | Cameron BODEN | 1:31.31632 | 1:30.70430 | 1:30.70432 | 20.957s | |||
33rd | 81 | James ALLWAY | 1:30.73031 | 1:30.72031 | 1:30.72033 | 20.973s | |||
34th | 92 | Collin AKERS | 1:33.58634 | 1:31.24132 | 1:31.24134 | 21.494s | |||
35th | 89 | Dan JONES (vet) | 1:35.47636 | 1:34.04434 | 1:34.04435 | 24.297s | |||
36th | 82 | Ben SIDDALL | 1:34.94035 | 1:37.43436 | 1:34.94036 | 25.193s | |||
37th | 65 | Keiran BRIAN | 1:44.50640 | 1:35.77035 | 1:35.77037 | 26.023s | |||
38th | 45 | Sam LAWRENCE | Team Loki | 1:36.63237 | 1:39.74538 | 1:36.63238 | 26.885s | ||
39th | 80 | Colin BOURNER | No Hopers | 1:43.64539 | 1:37.48337 | 1:37.48339 | 27.736s | ||
40th | 90 | Eif RICHARDS | 1:41.64838 | 1:46.94039 | 1:41.64840 | 31.901s | |||
41st | 91 | Paul WHITELEGGE | 1:44.67541 | 1:47.62541 | 1:44.67541 | 34.928s | |||
42nd | 60 | Dave WYATT | 1:51.65242 | 1:47.60540 | 1:47.60542 | 37.858s | |||
43rd | 84 | Mark GORDON | 1:52.19743 | 1:52.19743 | 42.450s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 33 | Niall INGRAM | Red Mist Racing | 1:14.3741 | 1:12.3731 | 1:12.3731 | - | ||
2nd | 18 | Jerry TWIGG | Cycleworld | 1:16.5223 | 1:14.4742 | 1:14.4742 | 2.101s | ||
3rd | 41 | Ian BRAY | 1:16.4232 | 1:15.3403 | 1:15.3403 | 2.967s | |||
4th | 35 | Mark NEAL (gvet) | Red Mist Racing | 1:17.2524 | 1:17.3844 | 1:17.2524 | 4.879s | ||
5th | 36 | Anthony DAVIES (vet) | badgers arse racing | 1:18.4595 | 1:18.8985 | 1:18.4595 | 6.086s | ||
6th | 21 | Garry HIGGINS | The Hills Have Eyes | 1:18.7036 | 1:20.3117 | 1:18.7036 | 6.330s | ||
7th | 22 | Richard ABBOTT (gvet) | DEES CYCLES / PRONGHORN RACING | 1:18.9867 | 1:19.5346 | 1:18.9867 | 6.613s | ||
8th | 30 | Andy MCGILL | Bad Ass Bikes | 1:24.08211 | 1:20.8758 | 1:20.8758 | 8.502s | ||
9th | 39 | Tim WEBB (eng) | Red Mist Racing | 1:21.6418 | 1:21.1119 | 1:21.1119 | 8.738s | ||
10th | 38 | Tim KNIGHT | 1:22.2569 | 1:22.30010 | 1:22.25610 | 9.883s | |||
11th | 40 | Rich MARZETTI | UK Bike Park | 1:24.64512 | 1:22.60211 | 1:22.60211 | 10.229s | ||
12th | 27 | Richard EUSTACE | 1:23.30210 | 1:24.66112 | 1:23.30212 | 10.929s | |||
13th | 28 | Alastair SCOTT | 1:30.14314 | 1:26.48013 | 1:26.48013 | 14.107s | |||
14th | 20 | Simon PICTON | Red Mist Racing | 1:31.20215 | 1:29.30614 | 1:29.30614 | 16.933s | ||
15th | 19 | Michael WATTS (vet) | UK Bike Park | 1:29.58613 | 1:33.04116 | 1:29.58615 | 17.213s | ||
16th | 31 | Tim UPSTON | Army Cycling Union / Racers Guild | 1:32.12716 | 1:30.61715 | 1:30.61716 | 18.244s | ||
17th | 23 | Simon ELCOCKS | 1:33.69717 | 1:43.34120 | 1:33.69717 | 21.324s | |||
18th | 37 | Adrian SMITH (svet) | smiths racing. | 1:37.57018 | 1:35.80817 | 1:35.80818 | 23.435s | ||
19th | 34 | Tim PRESS | 1:48.40120 | 1:40.64418 | 1:40.64419 | 28.271s | |||
20th | 43 | Jon DAVIES (vet) | 1:42.21219 | 1:41.59819 | 1:41.59820 | 29.225s | |||
21st | 25 | Alex LAWLER | 1:51.09821 | 1:51.09821 | 38.725s | ||||
22nd | 29 | Martin SEMPLE | Team Intents | 2:00.77522 | 1:57.90521 | 1:57.90522 | 45.532s |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 330 | Lianne BARTLEMAN | 1:26.6711 | 1:28.6531 | 1:26.6711 | - | |||
2nd | 328 | Rachel VICARY | Powell Fitness | 1:35.7292 | 1:44.9553 | 1:35.7292 | 9.058s | ||
3rd | 332 | Suzanne LACEY | 1:52.4323 | 1:44.4392 | 1:44.4393 | 17.768s | |||
4th | 327 | Alison PARK | Raven Racing Inc | 1:53.9374 | 1:51.7124 | 1:51.7124 | 25.041s | ||
5th | 326 | Helen MCHALE | flcuk.com | 1:58.4195 | 1:54.2535 | 1:54.2535 | 27.582s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified