Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Matt SCOLES | 3:15.01 | - | ||
2nd | 88 | Cameron JOHNSON | 3:22.22 | 7.2s | ||
3rd | 30 | Nathan RENNIE | 3:22.53 | 7.5s | ||
4th | 29 | Sam PERRY | 3:24.64 | 9.6s | ||
5th | 12 | Reon BOE | 3:25.85 | 10.8s | ||
6th | 42 | Kepler REK | 3:29.76 | 14.7s | ||
7th | 41 | Andrew WEEDING | 3:29.97 | 14.9s | ||
8th | 52 | Fabien SELLIER | 3:30.68 | 15.6s | ||
9th | 51 | James MULCAHY | 3:35.39 | 20.3s | ||
10th | 23 | Zac WILLIAMS | 3:35.910 | 20.9s | ||
11th | 46 | William GUTHRIE | 3:36.011 | 21.0s | ||
12th | 11 | Matthew WOOD | 3:36.312 | 21.3s | ||
13th | 44 | Karl SHAW | 3:37.413 | 22.4s | ||
14th | 15 | Jai BECK | 3:39.614 | 24.6s | ||
15th | 50 | Jarrad CONNOLLY | 3:42.715 | 27.7s | ||
16th | 48 | Florian COTTING | 3:44.316 | 29.3s | ||
17th | 38 | Aurelien ELLIES | 3:45.117 | 30.1s | ||
18th | 36 | Peter MILLER | 3:50.118 | 35.1s | ||
19th | 24 | Phillip WALSH | 3:51.219 | 36.2s | ||
20th | 16 | Michael BREMNER | 3:52.420 | 37.4s | ||
21st | 49 | Andrew PAISLEY | 3:54.321 | 39.3s | ||
22nd | 19 | James ALLAN | 3:54.422 | 39.4s | ||
23rd | 59 | Sam CHAPMAN-MOLLOY | 3:54.823 | 39.8s | ||
24th | 28 | Mike ELLIS | 3:58.724 | 43.7s | ||
25th | 47 | Camilo OCHOA | 4:05.225 | 50.2s | ||
26th | 37 | Peter CAMPBELL | 4:06.526 | 51.5s | ||
27th | 55 | Nicholas KEMP | 4:27.727 | 1:12.7 | ||
28th | 32 | Jake NEAVES | 4:41.928 | 1:26.9 | ||
33 | Donovan ISTED | DNF |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Will ARNOTT | 3:45.51 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Ramon LAVIA | 4:08.22 | 22.7s | ||
3rd | 3 | Jarad PYKE | 4:10.83 | 25.3s | ||
4th | 4 | Andrew BRUCE | 5:02.04 | 1:16.5 |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Tristan MUIRHEAD | 3:31.71 | - | ||
2nd | 43 | Chris MANCEY | 3:36.42 | 4.7s | ||
3rd | 58 | Mat WEIR | 3:38.23 | 6.5s | ||
4th | 53 | Paul ANGUS | 3:40.24 | 8.5s | ||
5th | 34 | Christian MEULI | 3:46.55 | 14.8s | ||
6th | 20 | Tom FRANCIS | 3:50.76 | 19.0s | ||
7th | 13 | Allan BIRKETT | 4:04.37 | 32.6s | ||
8th | 17 | Simon WILLIAMS | 4:14.58 | 42.8s | ||
9th | 54 | Kurt WILSON | 4:44.89 | 1:13.1 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | 3:32.21 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Mathew GILLAN | 3:37.62 | 5.4s | ||
3rd | 31 | Connor HARVEY | 3:37.93 | 5.7s | ||
4th | 61 | Reid FINNEY | 3:40.94 | 8.7s | ||
5th | 14 | Jake PADDON | 3:49.55 | 17.3s | ||
6th | 56 | Octavio MELLO | 3:54.06 | 21.8s | ||
7th | 1 | Cam DOWELL | 4:18.67 | 46.4s | ||
8th | 5 | Ronan SCOTT | 4:21.58 | 49.3s | ||
9th | 2 | Shaun BARCLAY | 4:28.29 | 56.0s | ||
10th | 8 | Casey MUNROE | 4:30.710 | 58.5s | ||
11th | 25 | Finn CONWAY | 4:49.911 | 1:17.7 |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 69 | Bob LATCHEM | 3:45.01 | - | ||
2nd | 45 | Alanna COLUMB | 3:56.42 | 11.4s | ||
3rd | 40 | Traharn CHIDLEY | 4:02.63 | 17.6s | ||
4th | 7 | Phoebe COERS | 4:07.94 | 22.9s | ||
5th | 39 | Rosie SMITH | 4:09.65 | 24.6s | ||
6th | 60 | Louise BROWN | 4:28.26 | 43.2s | ||
7th | 57 | Isabelle DESMARAIS | 4:56.67 | 1:11.6 | ||
8th | 35 | Shannan MILLER | 5:28.38 | 1:43.3 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified