shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Nevada State Champs at Bootleg Canyon, NV

view_listResults (272)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.downhillmike.com/results.html

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Mikey SYLVESTRI 288977Truckee, CADRD ARMA ENERGY3:11.241-
emoji_events2nd7Kevin AIELLO 245409Rancho Santa Margarita, CAKHS Bicycles Inc3:15.6624.42s
emoji_events3rd19Cody KELLEY 264805Riverton, UTSpecialized Gravity3:18.4937.25s
 4th41Arthur BABCOCK 312428Fulton, CA3:21.82410.58s
 5th61Adam DIGBY 295155San Juan Capistrano, CARed Bull VIP Lounge3:24.00512.76s
 6th16Ricardo PRECIADO NEGRETE Zapopan, LAOGI-Mex3:24.90613.66s
 7th84Jonathan WIDEN Mammoth Lakes, CAFiveTen3:25.42714.18s
 8th9Quinton SPAULDING 165835Henderson, NVKHS Bicycles Inc3:27.73816.49s
 9th34Kyle HOGAN 368423Arroyo Grande, CAAM Ride School / Nema3:27.83916.59s
 10th27Bas VAN STEENBERGEN 303621Kelowna, BC3:29.691018.45s
 11th48Chris HIGGERSON 208966Deansboro, NY3:30.281119.04s
 12th62Marco OSBORNE 366254Novato, CA3:31.211219.97s
 13th63Parker DEGRAY 217135Park City, UTChromag / Go-Ride.com go to site3:32.371321.13s
 14th40Nathaniel LEWIS 169585San Luis Obispo, CASlo To The Bone3:32.631421.39s
 15th64Riley MUELLER 290224Mammoth Lakes, CA3:34.441523.20s
 16th6Christian WRIGHT 234304Auburn, CASpecialized Gravity3:34.521623.28s
 17th66Thomas RAVINA 226975Novato, CAMarin Bikes3:34.671723.43s
 18th17Ryan PAQUETTE 351918San Clemente, CADragon Downhill / Fly3:35.061823.82s
 19th73Blake CARNEY Camarillo, CASupercross3:35.841924.60s
 20th471Lucas COWAN 10952San Diego, CA3:36.692025.45s
 21st12Cory SULLIVAN (pro) 336520San Luis Obispo, CASlo To The Bone3:36.802125.56s
 22nd14William LUJAN 211813Albuquerque, NMsandia cycles angel3:36.812225.57s
 23rd4Vance BENNETT 340982San Luis Obispo, CAArts Cyclery3:36.842325.60s
 24th67Chris RAVINA 226976Novato, CAMarin Bikes3:37.052425.81s
 25th247Ben MCCLELLAND 277273Las Vegas, NV3:38.872527.63s
 26th10Kent BILLINGSLEY 327768Missoula, MT3:39.292628.05s
 27th250Michal KOLLBEK Santa Monica, CA3:39.382728.14s
 28th21Dante HARMONY 192657Tucson, AZThe H Team3:40.552829.31s
 29th20Conrad CULLENEY 318536Livermore, CAOne Ghost Industries3:40.612929.37s
 30th8Daniel BRISBON 292469San Luis Obispo, CASlo To The Bone3:41.753030.51s
 31st75Graeme PITTS 232939Nevada City, CAGraeme Pitts Racing3:51.563140.32s
 32nd789Logan BINGGELI 213148St. George, UTKHS Bicycles Inc4:56.38321:45.14
 33rd50Brandan BOHL 318538Livermore, CA16:45.573313:34.33
 15Larry GREENE 112067Scottsdale, LAIntense / KOREDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st65Mark CLEMENS Woodland Hills, CAPHGH3:29.291-
emoji_events2nd499Geoff PENDREL Victoria, BCAFD Racing3:31.4222.13s
emoji_events3rd43Mike FUCCI Alpine Meadows, CAAll Mt Cycle / FiveTen / GT Bikes3:36.6637.37s
 4th68Geoff GULEVICH W. Vancouver, BCRocky Mountain Cycles3:37.8548.56s
 5th496Kyle BICKFORD Glendale, AZ3:40.19510.90s
 6th497Wyatt KELLN Drayton Valley, ABAFD Racing3:51.95622.66s
 7th461Simon BOSMAN Sedona, AZBike and Bean Sedona3:53.38724.09s
 8th498Syd JACKLIN Edmonton, ABAFD Racing3:58.05828.76s
 9th500Ryan COWLING Tempe, AZKore Bikes4:35.6091:06.31

Cat 1: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st42Tyler KRENEK 355340Tuscon, AZFly / Supercross3:49.661-
emoji_events2nd100Andrew SCHNEIDER 379316Wheat Ridge, CO4:31.87242.21s

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st26Mckay VEZINA 287445Newbury Park, CA3:17.091-
emoji_events2nd203Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU 374963Salt Lake City, UTMaxxis / One Industries3:32.48215.39s
emoji_events3rd223Matt BRANNEY 219366Highlands Ranch, CO3:34.81317.72s
 4th225Parker ROBINSON 360404Antioch, CA3:35.59418.50s
 5th132Galen CARTER 231784Slc, UTTransition Bikes3:36.11519.02s
 6th92Cory HOLMES 355342Tucson, AZMJT Designs3:59.47642.38s
 7th101Tanner HART Sandy, UTLaketown Bicycles4:00.70743.61s
 8th23Race CARRINO 375871King's Beach, CABig Truck Clothing4:08.22851.13s
 9th99Dallas PYNCHON 295043Boise, IDReed Cycles4:10.73953.64s
 10th208Zachary SEDIVY 341146Kalispell, MT4:11.611054.52s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st71Scott GLADU 345540Flagstaff, AZabsolute Bikes Flagstaff3:25.821-
emoji_events2nd222David SEAQUIST 324232Henderson, NVGravity Pirates3:31.5225.70s
emoji_events3rd140Zach GRAVESON 350876Pagosa Srings, COThe Hub Bike Shop3:33.9938.17s
 4th46Owen RAYBOULD 198535Redwood City, CA3:36.77410.95s
 5th206Scott COUNTRYMAN 258025Flagstaff, AZ3:36.88511.06s
 6th217Jordan SMITH 332244Morro Bay, CAArts Cyclery3:38.45612.63s
 7th107Thomas MCCOY 343409June Lake, CA3:40.57714.75s
 8th93Tanner STEPHENS 308695Concord, CA3:41.86816.04s
 9th207Brent CARTER 293065Santa Barbara, CAIntense Bombers3:44.75918.93s
 10th224Israel TILMAN 367308Prescott Valley, AZCanfield Brothers / Gravity Pirates3:47.961022.14s
 11th228Ryan HOCKETT 319448Poway, CA3:49.651123.83s
 12th91Nathan WIDMANN 276615Cordova, AKTeam Red Bull VIP Lounge3:50.121224.30s
 13th80Sam WILSON 284539Temecula, CAIntense Cycling4:01.901336.08s
 14th95Will SCHARNINGHAUSEN 280090Boulder, COLiquid Courage Racing4:04.041438.22s
 15th226Brian WHITE (pro) 351914Castle Rock, CO4:06.871541.05s
 16th98Bryan PAGEL 366484Oro Valley, AZJJ Bicycles4:42.37161:16.55
 17th102Chris CALLEROS 357242Seal Beach, CAOne Ghost Industries5:32.10172:06.28
 18th179Andrew FORTINI 387789Sandown, NHTeam Red Bull VIP Lounge7:37.42184:11.60
 32Max RAMOS 224773San Luis Obispo, CADNS

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st105Leigh HARRIS 392886Golden, COMojo Wheels3:40.291-
emoji_events2nd134Arthur SYKES 375086Las Vegas, NVAll Mountain Cyclery3:41.2520.96s
emoji_events3rd205Aaron POLLY 202414Phoenix, AZGnarGnarTours.com go to site3:45.3535.06s
 4th221Wesley BENNETT 250067Golden, CO3:47.5047.21s
 5th103Michael GUNN 353700South Jordan, UT3:48.0057.71s
 6th204Sean TRACY 236316Santa Rosa, CAKILL TRAIL3:48.0267.73s
 7th81Kristopher BAUGHMAN 2921Salt Lake, UTGo-Ride.com go to site3:48.2477.95s
 8th104Moses EASON 288953Phoenix, AZno brakes racing3:52.54812.25s
 9th133David DIGERONIMO 133284Carlsbad, CA3:52.85912.56s
 10th298Evan FREEDMAN 381486Golden, CO3:53.681013.39s
 11th22Ryan SHOLES 308313Las Vegas, NV3:55.271114.98s
 12th229Joe DODDS 191597Lakewood, CONeverest4:02.051221.76s
 13th210Mike WIESER 227734Boise, IDTeam 208 Priotity Cy4:06.701326.41s
 14th220Noah PRIEGEL 374498Breckenridge, CONeverest4:10.761430.47s
 15th230Matt GIARAFFA 296345Denver, COGuerrilla Gravity4:16.961536.67s
 3Brandon SIMS 110232Albuquerque, NMHeart & Soul RacingDNF

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st180Scott SPANGLER 259921Albuquerque, NMHeart & Soul Racing3:45.291-
emoji_events2nd83Lance CANFIELD 121750Jackson, WYCanfield Brothers3:46.8221.53s
emoji_events3rd201Noah BRANDON 346056Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride.com go to site3:48.6433.35s
 4th49Shawnee MCGOVERN 83560Boulder, COSMAC Innovations3:56.42411.13s
 5th53Tom RAY 150338Boulder City, NVDTT Racing3:56.44511.15s
 6th157Phillip STEVENS 34096Leadville, COColorado custom wood4:02.90617.61s
 7th177James GILLESPIE 215566Denver, COMojo Wheels4:08.26722.97s
 8th52Vahe AIVAZIAN 279011Santa Monica, CAFullerton Bike Shop4:15.13829.84s
 9th176Mike TAYLOR (2) Cottonwood, AZAZONIC USA4:57.3691:12.07
 175Gary BISCHOFF 102948Durango, CODNS
 136Randy HALL Las Vegas, NVDNS

Cat 1: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st135Craig VAN CLEVE 110847Henderson, NVAll Mountain Cyclery4:00.691-
emoji_events2nd158Les PRICE 177801Scottsdale, AZno brakes racing4:08.9128.22s
emoji_events3rd96Roy COLLINS 3833915:04.5431:03.85

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st468Cole HENGEVELD Flagstaff, AZNorthland Motorsport3:53.191-
emoji_events2nd383Tristan HUNTER Phoenix, AZSketchy Squirrels Ra3:53.2820.09s
emoji_events3rd97Jonathan PENDLETON Las Vegas, NVAll Mountain Cyclery3:54.8031.61s
 4th423Matthew MCLEAN Victoria, BCAFD Racing3:57.6844.49s
 5th227Christian WILSON 316626Salt Lake, UTLaketown Bicycles3:58.8655.67s
 6th398Bryce HELBLING Riverton, UTLaketown Bicycles4:03.1569.96s
 7th368Tom BEARDMORE Victoria, BCAFD Racing4:04.99711.80s
 8th248Max TURK Las Vegas, NVCOB4:06.76813.57s
 9th30Trenton MAY 367287Las Vegas, NV4:06.92913.73s
 10th377Carter PASCHINSKI Red Deer, ABAFD Racing4:08.091014.90s
 11th408Noah WENGER 320116Flagstaff, AZTeam Fun4:10.601117.41s
 12th467Jason KULLMAN Henderson, NV23:52.831219:59.64
 13th378Grayson RICHEY 343688Colorado Springs, COMojo Wheels35:23.791331:30.60
 360Tyler HEUERTZ Phoenix, AZDNS

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st69Brandon W. MILLER Mesa, AZKore Bikes3:31.081-
emoji_events2nd59Christopher FAULKNER 333680Las Vegas, NV3:35.3124.23s
emoji_events3rd373Zachary FUSSELL Las Vegas, NV3:38.1837.10s
 4th72Ciaran O'DONOGHUE Ireland3:42.92411.84s
 5th381Jordan HUNTER Phoenix, AZSketchy Squirrels Ra3:45.68514.60s
 6th296Ryan SANDLIN Flagstaff, AZ3:50.30619.22s
 7th70Zac LOWNEY Flagstaff, AZ3:50.86719.78s
 8th24Joshua GILBERT Sedona, AZ3:52.50821.42s
 9th47Eduardo SEQUINOT Las Vegas, NV3:54.81923.73s
 10th300Nick LERMA Phoenix, AZ4:00.021028.94s
 11th237Luca DIGBY San Juan Capistrano, CADGAF Racing4:00.571129.49s
 12th235Cody ANDERSON 391913Arroyo Grande, CA3 - Subjects4:02.481231.40s
 13th356Sage BROWN Tempe, AZGnar Gnar Tours4:04.231333.15s
 14th382Russell MISKULIN 315862Ft Collins, CO4:05.021433.94s
 15th200Zack WARD 275241Tempe, AZAxo / Monster4:05.791534.71s
 16th241Sammy DURAN 378873Albuquerque, NMTeam Baked Goods And4:06.761635.68s
 17th28Johnny EASON Sedona, AZOver The Edge Sports4:07.691736.61s
 18th336Kyle WRIGHT 381207Chandler, AZKyle Wright4:11.481840.40s
 19th357Jake CRITTENDEN Scottsdale, AZSCS4:11.881940.80s
 20th138Robert VIOLANO Salt Lake City, UT4:12.802041.72s
 21st51Jacob BRANNEY 219375Boulder, CO4:13.992142.91s
 22nd89David ERB Phoenix, AZ4:16.162245.08s
 23rd139Isaac LEGARE Salt Lake City, UT4:19.212348.13s
 24th371Kelsom OWENS 367183Cedar City, UTCedar Cycle6:13.50242:42.42
 35Will MONTAGUE Denver, COGuerrilla GravityDNF
 57Jake COOPER Wildomar, CAIntense CyclingDNF
 385Jason DODD Tucson, AZJJ BicyclesDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st85Troydon MURISON 393966Sherman Oaks, CA3:44.881-
emoji_events2nd87Ron HUBER Phoenix, AZGnar Gnar Tours3:48.4023.52s
emoji_events3rd384Jashua LAVIETES Henderson, NVteam pookie3:51.9137.03s
 4th370Allen WEBER 366982Tijeras, NMSandia Cycles Downhill3:54.2749.39s
 5th295Jerome LACOTE 385429Carlsbad, CA3:55.82510.94s
 6th209Moises ALARCON Westminster, COGuerrilla Gravity4:02.30617.42s
 7th55Shane CARD Concord, CARIDE SFO / Team Diablo4:16.65731.77s
 8th90Adam CROFT Gilbert, AZGNAR / Ryno Power / SCS4:16.68831.80s
 9th372Arvin WILSON Phoenix, AZS.C.S4:19.94935.06s
 10th359Rob KNIPE 282120Phoenix, AZ4:22.091037.21s
 11th238Justin RICHARDSON Denver, COMojo Wheels4:36.011151.13s
 12th376Andres PINTO Westminster, CO4:38.451253.57s
 13th86Brian LEAL Phoenix, AZPartiboi Racing4:49.04131:04.16
 14th442Jordan BAWDEN 393377San Tan Valley, AZRyno Power4:50.62141:05.74
 375Mike POWER Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride.com go to siteDNS
 388Jose VILLEGAS Tucson, AZJJ BicyclesDNS
 88Chris MIRACLE Tucson, AZDNS

Cat 2: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st358Dave DONOHUE Sedona, AZ3:43.871-
emoji_events2nd355William BENDA Henderson, NVAll Mountain Cyclery3:49.9026.03s
emoji_events3rd363Jason MCFARLAND Boise, ID4:14.34330.47s
 4th202Michael KNOWLES Prescott, AZno brakes racing4:14.81430.94s
 5th380Henning PLESNER Golden, COPedal Pushers4:16.93533.06s
 6th240Arthur QUINTERO Phoenix, AZ4:17.48633.61s
 7th389Randy PRICE Apache Junction, AZno brakes racing4:24.56740.69s
 8th249Clint BULLOCK 228738Salt Lake City, UTFlyin Fossils4:55.1681:11.29

Cat 2: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st354Randy BARR Boulder City, NVAll Mountain Cyclery4:00.181-
emoji_events2nd374Douglas FUSSELL Las Vegas, NV4:19.19219.01s
emoji_events3rd198Mike KELLEY 264807Riverton, UT4:19.92319.74s
 4th379Jeff ROBINSON 30184Antioch, CA5:23.7941:23.61

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st58Jason MARSHALL Phoenix, AZ4:03.181-
emoji_events2nd106Spencer CALEY Monument, CO4:23.11219.93s
emoji_events3rd60Tucker CARTER Henderson, NV4:30.07326.89s
 4th491Jake MIERENDORF Flagstaff, AZAlpine Pedaler4:48.60445.42s
 5th299Brandon OLSON (u30) 381491Sandy, UTLaketown Bicycles6:44.3852:41.20

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st82Tanner WITTMAN 392137Scottsdale, AZ4:05.591-
emoji_events2nd460Andres BRIZENO Albuquerque, NMSandia Cycles Downhill4:12.3526.76s
emoji_events3rd36Paul STEPHENS Denver, CO5:10.2431:04.65
 399J.T. AUPETIT Los Angeles, CADNS

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st469Steve HENGEVELD Flagstaff, AZNorthland Motorsport4:08.681-
emoji_events2nd428Rafael REYNA Phoenix, AZGnar Gnar Tours4:20.78212.10s
emoji_events3rd430Andy CLAUSS Chandler, AZGnar Gnar Tours4:40.45331.77s
 4th413Warren BROWN San Tan Valley, AZGnar Gnar Tours4:40.91432.23s
 5th426Jesse PERCIFULL 322950Albuquerque, NMSandia Cycles Downhill4:46.28537.60s
 6th420Stephen ARNDT Scottsdale, AZKore Bikes24:09.67620:00.99

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st54Colin BEACH Phoenix, AZ4:30.551-
emoji_events2nd443Kyle LANDRITH Flagstaff, AZAZ Bikes4:30.7420.19s
emoji_events3rd425Ray ENGLAND Las Vegas, NVRay England4:56.78326.23s
 4th409Jason REKOWSKI Chandler, AZ4:58.64428.09s
 5th407James WENGER 320114Flagstaff, AZSingletrack bikes5:23.34552.79s

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st422Kendall MCLEAN Victoria, BCAFD Racing3:53.761-
emoji_events2nd445Nikolas NESTOROFF 316782San Marcos, CAKHS Bicycles Inc3:57.4823.72s
emoji_events3rd410Brad STOVER 321556Rapid City, SDKona Grassroots4:00.3236.56s
 4th411Joseph FORESTA 315976South Jordan, UTLaketown Bicycles4:00.5346.77s
 5th412Damon SEDIVY 341322Kalispell, MTPhar North4:05.26511.50s
 6th37Sam MORRIS Salt Lake City, UT4:24.31630.55s
 7th441Logan MCPHIE 393331West Valley City, UTLaketown Bicycles4:50.56756.80s
 8th400Chaisson SISSON 365590Las Vegas, NVKali5:16.9081:23.14

Chainless men  dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st19Cody KELLEY 264805Riverton, UTSpecialized Gravity3:34.831-
emoji_events2nd75Graeme PITTS 232939Nevada City, CA3:40.0525.22s
emoji_events3rd65Mark CLEMENS Woodland Hills, CAPHGH3:40.7035.87s
 4th84Jonathan WIDEN 217988Mammoth Lakes, CAFiveTen / TLD3:45.52410.69s
 5th71Scott GLADU Flagstaff, AZAbsolute3:49.53514.70s
 6th21Dante HARMONY 192657Tucson, AZPivot / The H Team3:50.43615.60s
 7th222David SEAQUIST 324232Henderson, NVGravity Pirates3:50.71715.88s
 8th64Riley MUELLER 290224Mammoth Lakes, CA3:50.74815.91s
 9th140Zach GRAVESON 350876Pagosa Srings, COThe Hub Bike Shop3:52.95918.12s
 10th105Leigh HARRIS 392886Golden, COMojo Wheels3:55.031020.20s
 11th250Michal KOLLBEK Santa Monica, CA3:55.541120.71s
 12th16Ricardo PRECIADO NEGRETE Zapopan, LAOGI-Mex3:56.171221.34s
 13th205Aaron POLLY 202414Phoenix, AZGnar Gnar Tours3:57.351322.52s
 14th107Thomas MCCOY 343409June Lake, CA3:57.711422.88s
 15th83Lance CANFIELD 121750Jackson, WYCanfield Brothers3:58.881524.05s
 16th85Troydon MURISON 393966Sherman Oaks, CA3:59.821624.99s
 17th43Mike FUCCI Alpine Meadows, CA4:00.081725.25s
 18th62Marco OSBORNE 366254Novato, CA4:00.901826.07s
 19th295Jerome LACOTE 385429Carlsbad, CA4:04.731929.90s
 20th179Andrew FORTINI 387789Sandown, NHTeam Red Bull VIP Lounge4:05.542030.71s
 21st20Conrad CULLENEY 318536Livermore, CAMaxxis / One Industries4:06.462131.63s
 22nd461Simon BOSMAN Sedona, AZBike and Bean Sedona4:06.532231.70s
 23rd370Allen WEBER 366982Tijeras, NMSandia Cycles Downhill4:06.992332.16s
 24th496Kyle BICKFORD Glendale, AZ4:08.232433.40s
 25th104Moses EASON 288953Phoenix, AZno brakes racing4:08.702533.87s
 26th42Tyler KRENEK 355340Tuscon, AZFly / Supercross4:10.242635.41s
 27th93Tanner STEPHENS 308695Concord, CATeam Tanner Stephens4:10.812735.98s
 28th66Thomas RAVINA 226975Novato, CAMarin Bikes4:12.892838.06s
 29th224Israel TILMAN 4:15.922941.09s
 30th47Eduardo SEQUINOT 4:17.993043.16s
 31st226Brian WHITE (pro) 351914Castle Rock, CA4:18.843144.01s
 32nd70Zac LOWNEY 4:23.203248.37s
 33rd58Jason MARSHALL Phoenix, AZ4:24.813349.98s
 34th237Luca DIGBY San Juan Capistrano, CADGAF Racing4:24.933450.10s
 35th354Randy BARR Boulder City, NVAll Mountain Cyclery4:27.243552.41s
 36th177James GILLESPIE 215566Denver, COMojo Wheels4:27.713652.88s
 37th158Wes PRICE 4:33.493758.66s
 38th363Jason MCFARLAND Boise, IDWild Rockies Racing4:40.24381:05.41
 39th467Jason KULLMAN Henderson, NV4:42.82391:07.99
 40th241Sammy DURAN Albuquerque, NMBaked Goods4:53.40401:18.57
 41st248Max TURK 5:00.29411:25.46
 42nd460Andres BRIZENO Albuquerque, NMSandia Cycles Downhill5:01.24421:26.41
 43rd249Clint BULLOCK 5:06.12431:31.29
 44th61Adam DIGBY 295155San Juan Capistrano, CATeam Red Bull VIP Lounge5:16.13441:41.30
 45th67Chris RAVINA 226976Novato, CAMarin Bikes5:28.74451:53.91
 46th471Lucas COWAN Intense8:02.67464:27.84
 426Jesse PERCIFULL 322950Albuquerque, NMSandia Cycles DownhillDNS
 50Brandan BOHL 318538Livermore, CADNS
 375Mike POWER Salt Lake City, UTGo-Ride.com go to siteDNS
 17Ryan PAQUETTE 351918San Clemente, CADragon Downhill / FlyDNS
 413Warren BROWN San Tan Valley, AZGnar Gnar ToursDNS
 357Jake CRITTENDEN Scottsdale, AZSCSDNS
 88Chris MIRACLE Tucson, AZDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st11Jacqueline HARMONY 191051Tucson, AZThe H Team4:01.651-
emoji_events2nd137Ana RODRIGUEZ 282101Salt Lake City, UT4:45.39243.74s
emoji_events3rd25Adrienne SCHNEIDER-EVANS 176416Incline Village, NV4:49.79348.14s
 4th94Joy BRINKERHOFF 165525San Diego, CALoeka4:58.99457.34s

Cat 1: 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Lindsay CURRIER 353550Nor Cal, CAShine5:28.481-
emoji_events2nd44Leila CARRILLO 328154Durango, COTeam Red Bull VIP Lounge5:28.9720.49s
emoji_events3rd239Ashley HERNANDEZ 285169San Jose, CALoeka5:39.63311.15s

Cat 1: 30-39 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st199Lindsay YOST 330222Brighton, COMojo Wheels5:04.421-

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st424Kirby MCLEAN Victoria, BC4:44.591-
emoji_events2nd5Samantha KINGSHILL Sacramento, CAShine5:19.09234.50s

Cat 2: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st386Allison OLIVER 230786Carnelian Bay Ca, CA4:56.851-
emoji_events2nd278Sabrina NORTON Golden, COPedal Pushers4:58.6421.79s
 444Christina JACOBSON San Luis Obispo, CAShredlyDNS

Chainless women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st11Jacqueline HARMONY 191051Tucson, AZPivot / The H Team4:15.951-
emoji_events2nd44Leila CARRILLO 328154Durango, COTeam Red Bull5:52.3521:36.40
emoji_events3rd199Lindsay YOST 330222Brighton, COMojo Wheels5:53.5631:37.61
 130Christine DERN 358562Slc, UTDNS
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us