Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | FRA | 1994 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 3:24.1911 | 3:16.0121 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Aurélien GIORDANENGO | FRA19880422 | FRA | 1988 | TOPCYCLE BY TREK | 3:25.8492 | 3:16.7052 | 0.693s | ||
3rd | 20 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | GBR | 1991 | Madison / Saracen | 3:28.7453 | 3:18.0803 | 2.068s | ||
4th | 1 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | AUT | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 3:29.3454 | 3:19.0224 | 3.010s | ||
5th | 6 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | SWE | 1988 | Team W-racing | 3:34.37016 | 3:19.8545 | 3.842s | ||
6th | 9 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | FRA | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:29.4415 | 3:19.9996 | 3.987s | ||
7th | 26 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | AUT | 1994 | RRP GHOST | 3:31.7629 | 3:20.7257 | 4.713s | ||
8th | 27 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | AUT | 1992 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 3:34.26515 | 3:20.9418 | 4.929s | ||
9th | 12 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | SLO | 1991 | Unior Tools | 3:32.16811 | 3:21.2399 | 5.227s | ||
10th | 37 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | NZL | 1987 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 3:32.56112 | 3:21.49410 | 5.482s | ||
11th | 15 | Noel NIEDERBERGER ° | SUI19950821 | SUI | 1995 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:35.83825 | 3:21.90511 | 5.893s | ||
12th | 23 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | 1992 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:34.21714 | 3:21.96112 | 5.949s | ||
13th | 46 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GER | 1977 | GHOST Factory Racing | 3:34.68818 | 3:22.40113 | 6.389s | ||
14th | 50 | Loris VERGIER ° | FRA19960507 | FRA | 1996 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 3:34.95521 | 3:22.53614 | 6.524s | ||
15th | 32 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | SLO | 1982 | BLACKTHORN GT | 3:34.89620 | 3:23.07815 | 7.066s | ||
16th | 24 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | GBR | 1994 | SC Intense | 3:30.1157 | 3:23.18416 | 7.172s | ||
17th | 25 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | FRA | 1993 | Top Cycle by Treck | 3:34.37717 | 3:23.30517 | 7.293s | ||
18th | 17 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | AUT | 1990 | Alpine Commencal | 3:31.4438 | 3:23.68318 | 7.671s | ||
19th | 21 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | RSA | 1987 | RRP GHOST | 3:35.79624 | 3:23.85519 | 7.843s | ||
20th | 31 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | GER | 1994 | Basislager Ghost Racing Team | 3:32.03110 | 3:23.97620 | 7.964s | ||
21st | 29 | Jure ŽABJEK ° | SLO19951011 | SLO | 1995 | Rajd Trek | 3:35.57022 | 3:23.98621 | 7.974s | ||
22nd | 39 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | NZL | 1991 | John Foord valuation | 3:48.21975 | 3:24.82022 | 8.808s | ||
23rd | 10 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | GER | 1989 | Bikeunit Double Distribution | 3:38.94432 | 3:25.07023 | 9.058s | ||
24th | 469 | Luke ELLISON ° | AUS19951030 | AUS | 1995 | 3:44.70658 | 3:25.17224 | 9.160s | |||
25th | 53 | George GANNICOTT ° | GBR19950311 | GBR | 1995 | Dirt Norco | 3:38.71430 | 3:25.31525 | 9.303s | ||
26th | 41 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | CZE | 1985 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 3:35.86926 | 3:25.42126 | 9.409s | ||
27th | 19 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | SWE | 1990 | Team W-racing | 3:37.45529 | 3:25.47227 | 9.460s | ||
28th | 470 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | AUS | 1994 | 3:39.99936 | 3:25.65528 | 9.643s | |||
29th | 13 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SUI | 1988 | SC Intense | 3:34.87019 | 3:26.14129 | 10.129s | ||
30th | 28 | Gianluca VERNASSA ° | ITA19950904 | ITA | 1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 3:39.05733 | 3:26.59930 | 10.587s | ||
31st | 48 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | SUI | 1994 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:35.68923 | 3:26.86231 | 10.850s | ||
32nd | 49 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO ° | BEL19950328 | BEL | 1995 | barracuda company-Kona-Fox | 3:37.11528 | 3:27.04132 | 11.029s | ||
33rd | 51 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | FIN | 1992 | Zerode | 3:44.79661 | 3:27.67333 | 11.661s | ||
34th | 90 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | GER | 1990 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 3:45.95866 | 3:27.91634 | 11.904s | ||
35th | 63 | Innes GRAHAM ° | GBR19960703 | GBR | 1996 | MS Mondraker Team | 3:45.76365 | 3:27.92635 | 11.914s | ||
36th | 45 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | SWE | 1990 | Kangasbrothers.com | 3:39.29934 | 3:27.92736 | 11.915s | ||
37th | 75 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | GBR | 1994 | Blockhead Energy Gum Downhill | 3:44.79260 | 3:28.21537 | 12.203s | ||
38th | 468 | Joseph VEJVODA | AUS19940814 | AUS | 1994 | 3:39.79035 | 3:28.27138 | 12.259s | |||
39th | 82 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | HUN | 1992 | 4x4 Off-Road Club | 3:42.08241 | 3:28.39839 | 12.386s | ||
40th | 59 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | SUI | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 3:44.91463 | 3:28.63040 | 12.618s | ||
41st | 38 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | AUT | 1989 | Arbö Askö Bang Bros | 3:43.84652 | 3:28.94141 | 12.929s | ||
42nd | 34 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | SUI | 1994 | Alpinestars / Co / Specialized | 3:42.38343 | 3:29.15842 | 13.146s | ||
43rd | 225 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | SUI | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 3:43.54649 | 3:29.18243 | 13.170s | ||
44th | 70 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | GER | 1989 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 3:46.57368 | 3:29.32644 | 13.314s | ||
45th | 66 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | 1988 | MAGMAbike | 3:44.85362 | 3:29.63145 | 13.619s | ||
46th | 64 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | RSA | 1994 | Team Morewood | 3:44.42456 | 3:30.89646 | 14.884s | ||
47th | 84 | Daniël PRIJKEL | NED19880608 | NED | 1988 | Kona | 3:47.77271 | 3:31.51147 | 15.499s | ||
48th | 77 | Alexander KURZ | AUT19941127 | AUT | 1994 | Loco Freeride Association | 3:43.19646 | 3:31.51448 | 15.502s | ||
49th | 85 | Martin LEBL ° | CZE19960816 | CZE | 1996 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | 3:50.29588 | 3:31.73349 | 15.721s | ||
50th | 35 | Adi VAN DER MERWE ° | RSA19940303 | RSA | 1994 | Morewood , C-sixx , G-Form , L | 3:47.91572 | 3:31.82850 | 15.816s | ||
51st | 18 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | RSA | 1990 | INVESTEC morewood | 3:48.45578 | 3:32.18351 | 16.171s | ||
52nd | 186 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:38.90731 | 3:32.23052 | 16.218s | ||
53rd | 253 | Pascal ENGEL ° | AUT19960622 | AUT | 1996 | Alpine Commencal | 3:42.70244 | 3:32.49153 | 16.479s | ||
54th | 55 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | CZE | 1994 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | 3:44.13454 | 3:32.62954 | 16.617s | ||
55th | 138 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | ESP19910610 | ESP | 1991 | Amics de se Maquina | 3:42.99845 | 3:32.68855 | 16.676s | ||
56th | 89 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | GER | 1990 | Association: RSG Olympiapark | 3:42.06340 | 3:32.73156 | 16.719s | ||
57th | 60 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 1989 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 3:42.02339 | 3:32.86657 | 16.854s | ||
58th | 148 | Joshua BARTH ° | GER19950616 | GER | 1995 | Solid Team Bad Wildbad | 3:51.17393 | 3:33.12658 | 17.114s | ||
59th | 131 | Jérôme CAROLI ° | SUI19951126 | SUI | 1995 | Magma Bike | 3:54.419109 | 3:33.30859 | 17.296s | ||
60th | 61 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | AUT | 1990 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 3:52.274102 | 3:33.50560 | 17.493s | ||
61st | 294 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | GER | 1991 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 3:42.22942 | 3:33.53261 | 17.520s | ||
62nd | 278 | Gerd SKANT | AUT19910325 | AUT | 1991 | bikeclup GIANT Stattegg | 3:48.91279 | 3:33.65662 | 17.644s | ||
63rd | 80 | Lawrence CAWTE ° | NZL19950119 | NZL | 1995 | Zerode NZ | 3:48.39876 | 3:33.72763 | 17.715s | ||
64th | 65 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | CZE | 1987 | Ban-shee Bikes / CharvatBros | 3:49.55583 | 3:33.83464 | 17.822s | ||
65th | 73 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | AUT | 1989 | M&M Racing | 20:42.359264 | 3:33.84365 | 17.831s | ||
66th | 147 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | GER | 1992 | Santa Cruz ShockTherapy | 3:44.16855 | 3:33.84666 | 17.834s | ||
67th | 166 | Benjamin ROUILLER | SUI19941102 | SUI | 1994 | Bicross Club du Chablais | 3:50.09487 | 3:33.92067 | 17.908s | ||
68th | 150 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | 1989 | CYCLONE Factory Team | 3:51.47896 | 3:33.93368 | 17.921s | ||
69th | 97 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | 1991 | Ridebook | 3:43.66550 | 3:34.03969 | 18.027s | ||
70th | 137 | Daniel LUDWIG (1993) | GER19930815 | GER | 1993 | Cube Young Guns | 3:47.76570 | 3:34.07570 | 18.063s | ||
71st | 185 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | DNF | 3:34.27171 | 18.259s | ||
72nd | 134 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | SUI | 1993 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:45.64064 | 3:34.30072 | 18.288s | ||
73rd | 140 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | NED | 1991 | South Side Downhill & Dirt Tea | 3:46.30067 | 3:34.73173 | 18.719s | ||
74th | 303 | Manuel WIDMANN ° | AUT19950301 | AUT | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 3:50.09286 | 3:34.76774 | 18.755s | ||
75th | 47 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | GER | 1990 | Canyon Bikes | 3:50.45190 | 3:34.89675 | 18.884s | ||
76th | 348 | Mike SPENCE | GBR19940919 | GBR | 1994 | J-TECH, Plush hill cycles, 100 | 3:43.47348 | 3:34.90176 | 18.889s | ||
77th | 274 | Herbert BRUGGER | AUT19870228 | AUT | 1987 | BigTime Racing | 3:43.73151 | 3:34.95177 | 18.939s | ||
78th | 287 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO ° | ESP19951202 | ESP | 1995 | EVIL XMS RACING | 3:58.968129 | 3:35.08778 | 19.075s | ||
79th | 296 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | GER | 1994 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 3:44.61757 | 3:35.39679 | 19.384s | ||
80th | 240 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | SUI | 1990 | iXS-Amsler&Co.AG-Adidas Eyewea | 3:47.14569 | 3:35.41380 | 19.401s | ||
81st | 99 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | SUI | 1991 | GT Bicycles | 3:48.16474 | 3:35.44081 | 19.428s | ||
82nd | 194 | Sebastian MOSER | AUT19930113 | AUT | 1993 | M&M Racing | 3:40.67537 | 3:35.63882 | 19.626s | ||
83rd | 52 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | AUS | 1987 | Fagins / Trek | 3:58.148128 | 3:36.04883 | 20.036s | ||
84th | 340 | Marcus HANSSON ° | SWE19960429 | SWE | 1996 | Team W-racing | 3:51.17694 | 3:36.21784 | 20.205s | ||
85th | 67 | Tilen LEBAN ° | SLO19950217 | SLO | 1995 | BLACKTHORN GT | 3:53.988107 | 3:36.37185 | 20.359s | ||
86th | 87 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | AUT | 1992 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 3:43.95053 | 3:36.42686 | 20.414s | ||
87th | 95 | Mike SCHAER ° | SUI19960616 | SUI | 1996 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea | 3:48.09173 | 3:36.45187 | 20.439s | ||
88th | 302 | Stephan SCHNEIDER | AUT19930408 | AUT | 1993 | M&M-Racing | 3:48.99181 | 3:36.67388 | 20.661s | ||
89th | 176 | Mario ROẞMADL | GER19891222 | GER | 1989 | Cypress- Wearhouse Racing Team | 3:55.912118 | 3:36.78089 | 20.768s | ||
90th | 81 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER ° | NZL19950328 | NZL | 1995 | Yeti | 3:54.594111 | 3:36.94090 | 20.928s | ||
91st | 83 | Leo COMBEE | NED19920721 | NED | 1992 | Combee scott | 3:43.19847 | 3:37.41091 | 21.398s | ||
92nd | 156 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | DEN | 1993 | 222Racing | 3:53.563105 | 3:37.52092 | 21.508s | ||
93rd | 211 | Luca BIWER | GER19941029 | GER | 1994 | RUDEL | 4:00.704142 | 3:37.67193 | 21.659s | ||
94th | 69 | Siegfried ZELLNER ° | GER19950304 | GER | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 3:51.29395 | 3:38.46394 | 22.451s | ||
95th | 72 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | GER | 1990 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea | 3:57.847127 | 3:38.66395 | 22.651s | ||
96th | 91 | Myles WEBER ° | SUI19960304 | SUI | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 3:57.629125 | 3:39.34596 | 23.333s | ||
97th | 177 | Thomas DUEBER | GER19920502 | GER | 1992 | DJK-Herdorf | 3:51.51497 | 3:39.70097 | 23.688s | ||
98th | 351 | Dennis SCHARF | GER19910808 | GER | 1991 | RSG Olympiapark München | 3:50.71592 | 3:39.86398 | 23.851s | ||
99th | 62 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | AUS19900814 | AUS | 1990 | 4:16.587205 | 3:39.87799 | 23.865s | |||
100th | 94 | Nicola FRIEDLI ° | SUI19960125 | SUI | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 3:54.589110 | 3:40.199100 | 24.187s | ||
101st | 88 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | NED | 1992 | GOODBIKESONLINE.NL ko | 3:40.81438 | 3:40.395101 | 24.383s | ||
102nd | 54 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | BEL | 1991 | singletrack bikes GT | 3:59.782136 | 3:40.453102 | 24.441s | ||
103rd | 329 | Marius NEUFFER ° | GER19950821 | GER | 1995 | Soulrider e.V. | 3:48.44777 | 3:40.592103 | 24.580s | ||
104th | 159 | Jens STEINSBERGER | GER19901004 | GER | 1990 | Amok Racing | 3:56.460123 | 3:40.752104 | 24.740s | ||
105th | 209 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | SUI | 1988 | Bell Helmets / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 4:01.787145 | 3:40.872105 | 24.860s | ||
106th | 152 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 4:03.531154 | 3:40.874106 | 24.862s | ||
107th | 275 | Juan Otero PASTOR | ESP19920307 | ESP | 1992 | BIKE 101 | 4:09.015181 | 3:41.136107 | 25.124s | ||
108th | 153 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | GER | 1992 | 3:53.904106 | 3:41.357108 | 25.345s | |||
109th | 213 | Jens BAYER | GER19880718 | GER | 1988 | SC-Korb | 4:00.204139 | 3:41.550109 | 25.538s | ||
110th | 195 | Erwin AYDIN | AUT19860109 | AUT | 1986 | M&M Racing | 3:51.807101 | 3:41.635110 | 25.623s | ||
111th | 306 | Maximilian GAST ° | GER19950218 | GER | 1995 | MG-Sport - Sram - Rockstar | 4:02.097147 | 3:41.804111 | 25.792s | ||
112th | 290 | Christoph REISER | GER19860210 | GER | 1986 | Gravity Crew Tirol | 3:57.696126 | 3:42.409112 | 26.397s | ||
113th | 182 | Gino SCHLIFSKE | GER19800114 | GER | 1980 | Flatout Suspension / Nicolai | 3:57.124124 | 3:42.410113 | 26.398s | ||
114th | 230 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | GER | 1982 | TREK Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 4:09.337182 | 3:42.413114 | 26.401s | ||
115th | 135 | Domenic LUIZ ° | GER19960428 | GER | 1996 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 3:55.053112 | 3:42.512115 | 26.500s | ||
116th | 175 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | GER | 1986 | Cube Young Guns | 3:50.07885 | 3:42.821116 | 26.809s | ||
117th | 76 | Philipp PODBRECNIK | AUT19850919 | AUT | 1985 | Bikestore Graz Nord / Giant Sta | 4:00.665141 | 3:42.968117 | 26.956s | ||
118th | 141 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | SUI | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 3:51.765100 | 3:43.131118 | 27.119s | ||
119th | 93 | Joel ANDREY ° | SUI19960131 | SUI | 1996 | SC Intense | 3:59.483132 | 3:43.548119 | 27.536s | ||
120th | 338 | Nils PUSCHENDORF | GER19911231 | GER | 1991 | Team Green DH.Racing | 3:51.54498 | 3:43.571120 | 27.559s | ||
121st | 198 | Florian NAGELE | AUT19850714 | AUT | 1985 | NAGELE bike-snow-mountain spor | 4:02.224149 | 3:44.242121 | 28.230s | ||
122nd | 237 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | GER | 1992 | BOS / MG Fashion / MG Spo / Spy | 3:56.399122 | 3:44.318122 | 28.306s | ||
123rd | 471 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | SUI | 1989 | The Bike Patcher | 4:07.318170 | 3:44.498123 | 28.486s | ||
124th | 221 | Erik ZWARTEK | GER19900613 | GER | 1990 | Team Green DH. Racing | 4:00.145137 | 3:44.796124 | 28.784s | ||
125th | 165 | Martin HÖLLER | AUT19931028 | AUT | 1993 | BC Stoahupfer Leibnitz | 3:59.573134 | 3:44.811125 | 28.799s | ||
126th | 277 | Bernhard BINDELS | AUT19891026 | AUT | 1989 | bike`n soul | 3:50.30889 | 3:44.884126 | 28.872s | ||
127th | 163 | Hardy HAENEL | GER19880129 | GER | 1988 | B2BA - DH team | 4:00.732143 | 3:45.136127 | 29.124s | ||
128th | 142 | Martin MITVALSKY | CZE19910504 | CZE | 1991 | BIKE Racing Susice | 4:04.123158 | 3:45.210128 | 29.198s | ||
129th | 86 | Raffael MALTROVSKY | AUT19880410 | AUT | 1988 | iron racing / Team Last | 4:01.567144 | 3:45.365129 | 29.353s | ||
130th | 171 | Richard LESIAK | AUT19881216 | AUT | 1988 | Bikeshop Leogang | 3:59.345131 | 3:45.487130 | 29.475s | ||
131st | 210 | Moritz STROEER | GER19891114 | GER | 1989 | RUDEL | 3:55.927120 | 3:45.614131 | 29.602s | ||
132nd | 164 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | BEL | 1991 | Barracuda Company | 4:02.152148 | 3:45.666132 | 29.654s | ||
133rd | 250 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | GER | 1993 | 6undZwanzig Magazine | 4:07.382171 | 3:45.737133 | 29.725s | ||
134th | 158 | Florian WILHELM | AUT19910821 | AUT | 1991 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 4:08.578180 | 3:46.178134 | 30.166s | ||
135th | 235 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | AUT | 1990 | VR | 3:48.97580 | 3:46.282135 | 30.270s | ||
136th | 324 | Manuel SCHATZ | GER19870703 | GER | 1987 | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 3:55.922119 | 3:46.589136 | 30.577s | ||
137th | 256 | Georg WOLF ° | AUT19960722 | AUT | 1996 | Alpine-Commencal | 4:15.669202 | 3:46.724137 | 30.712s | ||
138th | 249 | Luca BOLKENIUS ° | GER19950526 | GER | 1995 | 6undZwanzig Magazine | DNF | 3:47.099138 | 31.087s | ||
139th | 266 | Björn STUKENKEMPER | GER19880906 | GER | 1988 | Bayeri.de | 5:22.068260 | 3:47.106139 | 31.094s | ||
140th | 151 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | GER | 1989 | Amok Racing | 4:04.160159 | 3:47.124140 | 31.112s | ||
141st | 187 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | SUI | 1994 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:59.168130 | 3:47.228141 | 31.216s | ||
142nd | 248 | Ruben TORENBEEK | NED19890704 | NED | 1989 | 3:55.669117 | 3:47.391142 | 31.379s | |||
143rd | 465 | Orlando SARIOGLOU | GRE19830224 | GRE | 1983 | Maxxis / Rudy Project | 4:02.996151 | 3:47.728143 | 31.716s | ||
144th | 246 | Heico PFISTERER | AUT19870302 | AUT | 1987 | 3:56.322121 | 3:47.759144 | 31.747s | |||
145th | 200 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | GER | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & Service | 3:53.519104 | 3:47.915145 | 31.903s | ||
146th | 272 | Christian HEILWAGEN | GER19890702 | GER | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 3:59.634135 | 3:48.002146 | 31.990s | ||
147th | 136 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 4:03.623155 | 3:48.117147 | 32.105s | ||
148th | 332 | Erwin DE VISSER | NED19930831 | NED | 1993 | South Side Downhill & Enduro | 3:55.282114 | 3:48.122148 | 32.110s | ||
149th | 197 | Ondrej FIALA | CZE19860209 | CZE | 1986 | Msk KUR SPORT RACING | 4:02.555150 | 3:48.201149 | 32.189s | ||
150th | 330 | Fabio GANGI | ITA19921201 | ITA | 1992 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:06.565166 | 3:48.618150 | 32.606s | ||
151st | 466 | Stephan SCHELLING | SUI19870330 | SUI | 1987 | BlackMetauleShapers | 4:09.762183 | 3:48.633151 | 32.621s | ||
152nd | 276 | Alex DEUSCHL | AUT19901113 | AUT | 1990 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | 4:00.180138 | 3:48.702152 | 32.690s | ||
153rd | 162 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 4:07.001169 | 3:49.156153 | 33.144s | ||
154th | 284 | Daniel TULLA | AUT19870418 | AUT | 1987 | BuiltToRide | 3:55.642116 | 3:49.226154 | 33.214s | ||
155th | 174 | Marco HERMANN | GER19840619 | GER | 1984 | Cube | 4:06.802167 | 3:49.328155 | 33.316s | ||
156th | 222 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | GER | 1994 | Team Green DH. Racing | 3:59.521133 | 3:49.359156 | 33.347s | ||
157th | 354 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | USA | 1983 | Fly / Moj / Novatec / Shimano | 4:11.079185 | 3:49.902157 | 33.890s | ||
158th | 218 | Johannes HAEGELE | GER19860104 | GER | 1986 | Team freesmile.de | 4:01.985146 | 3:50.039158 | 34.027s | ||
159th | 352 | Roman KUMPERS | RSA19940719 | RSA | 1994 | Santa Cruz SA | 4:04.539160 | 3:50.646159 | 34.634s | ||
160th | 301 | Benjamin SCHARFETTER | AUT19901223 | AUT | 1990 | M&M Racing | 4:03.314152 | 3:50.690160 | 34.678s | ||
161st | 267 | Thomas STEMPLINGER | GER19851125 | GER | 1985 | Bayeride | 4:03.474153 | 3:50.733161 | 34.721s | ||
162nd | 334 | Mario STEINER | GER19890415 | GER | 1989 | steiner-racing.de | 4:08.458178 | 3:50.768162 | 34.756s | ||
163rd | 133 | Fabian KUSTER ° | SUI19960219 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 4:03.988156 | 3:50.946163 | 34.934s | ||
164th | 268 | Ronny QUITTSCHALLE | GER19890305 | GER | 1989 | Bayeride | 4:14.797197 | 3:51.377164 | 35.365s | ||
165th | 130 | Paolo RUBINO ° | ITA19960627 | ITA | 1996 | Aregntina Bike | 4:07.784175 | 3:51.616165 | 35.604s | ||
166th | 265 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | GER | 1988 | B2BA - DH team | 4:00.470140 | 3:51.692166 | 35.680s | ||
167th | 359 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | GER | 1983 | 4:27.885229 | 3:52.638167 | 36.626s | |||
168th | 259 | Philipp TINKHAUSER | ITA19860821 | ITA | 1986 | Alutech downhill racing team | 4:28.239231 | 3:52.790168 | 36.778s | ||
169th | 269 | Marco LENZ | GER19880801 | GER | 1988 | Bayeride | 4:25.458224 | 3:52.807169 | 36.795s | ||
170th | 180 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | GER | 1991 | Everyday26 PIVOT | 4:07.738173 | 3:53.009170 | 36.997s | ||
171st | 170 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | CZE | 1989 | Bike team luhacovice | 4:07.743174 | 3:53.189171 | 37.177s | ||
172nd | 342 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | GER | 1991 | the pecker team | 4:27.468227 | 3:53.423172 | 37.411s | ||
173rd | 205 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | AUT | 1990 | Redneck Riders / URC Bikestore.cc | 4:19.098213 | 3:53.431173 | 37.419s | ||
174th | 203 | Peter PINGITZER | AUT19880531 | AUT | 1988 | Redneck Riders | 4:05.964165 | 3:53.481174 | 37.469s | ||
175th | 206 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | GER | 1990 | Reichmann Engineering | 4:14.149194 | 3:53.504175 | 37.492s | ||
176th | 233 | Marcus ALLACHER ° | AUT19950622 | AUT | 1995 | Vertical RACING Fahrradprofi | 4:28.037230 | 3:53.861176 | 37.849s | ||
177th | 226 | Michael JOLK | GER19900114 | GER | 1990 | Team Rose | 4:06.953168 | 3:54.230177 | 38.218s | ||
178th | 3 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | NZL | 1988 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 3:29.7516 | 3:54.439178 | 38.427s | ||
179th | 363 | Alan TURIN | SUI19881215 | SUI | 1988 | 4:18.303211 | 3:54.444179 | 38.432s | |||
180th | 252 | Jorge TOLEDO LOPEZ | ESP19871123 | ESP | 1987 | Agüibike | 4:21.526217 | 3:54.463180 | 38.451s | ||
181st | 260 | Benno FRÖHLICH | GER19870523 | GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 4:04.030157 | 3:54.545181 | 38.533s | ||
182nd | 313 | Maximilian HARRICH ° | AUT19960403 | AUT | 1996 | RC Alpine Commencal | 4:38.816245 | 3:54.917182 | 38.905s | ||
183rd | 178 | Sebastian FUCHS | GER19930317 | GER | 1993 | DS-Crew | 4:15.098198 | 3:55.324183 | 39.312s | ||
184th | 228 | Martin BARISITZ | AUT19940702 | AUT | 1994 | TRAIL SOLUTIONS | 5:18.278259 | 3:55.646184 | 39.634s | ||
185th | 238 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | GER | 1993 | Devinci,MTB Rider Magazine, SR | 4:08.266176 | 3:55.727185 | 39.715s | ||
186th | 234 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | GER | 1991 | Vollgas | 4:11.153186 | 3:55.948186 | 39.936s | ||
187th | 231 | Andrey DIMOV | BUL19900218 | BUL | 1990 | True Riders | 4:32.382235 | 3:56.395187 | 40.383s | ||
188th | 144 | Nico KASPER ° | GER19960627 | GER | 1996 | Speedbrothers | 4:14.790196 | 3:56.541188 | 40.529s | ||
189th | 143 | Roger KELLER ° | SUI19960620 | SUI | 1996 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:11.913189 | 3:56.739189 | 40.727s | ||
190th | 191 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | GER | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 4:14.545195 | 3:56.897190 | 40.885s | ||
191st | 208 | Tomáš THÜRL | CZE19930111 | CZE | 1993 | RM team | 4:05.512162 | 3:56.956191 | 40.944s | ||
192nd | 139 | Marco D'ORO ° | SUI19960805 | SUI | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:16.043204 | 3:57.285192 | 41.273s | ||
193rd | 336 | Steffen LENNARTZ | GER19901024 | GER | 1990 | Team AB-Racing | 4:20.847215 | 3:57.309193 | 41.297s | ||
194th | 293 | Michael GROHMANN | AUT19880413 | AUT | 1988 | HeidlnEngineeringFactoryRacing | 4:24.591222 | 3:57.337194 | 41.325s | ||
195th | 273 | Patrick HELLER | GER19880427 | GER | 1988 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:12.180191 | 3:57.624195 | 41.612s | ||
196th | 169 | Jiri KRYŠTOF | CZE19860223 | CZE | 1986 | Bike team luhacovice | 4:12.820193 | 3:57.877196 | 41.865s | ||
197th | 299 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | SVK | 1993 | Life4Ride DH team | 4:08.381177 | 3:58.009197 | 41.997s | ||
198th | 310 | Sebastian RAMIREZ | CHI19820325 | CHI | 1982 | Natural Racing by Trek | 4:12.187192 | 3:58.286198 | 42.274s | ||
199th | 179 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | ITA | 1994 | Emanon GRT | 4:15.184199 | 3:58.996199 | 42.984s | ||
200th | 280 | Philipp GERLACH ° | BEL19951225 | BEL | 1995 | Bikes4Fun | 4:12.111190 | 3:59.037200 | 43.025s | ||
201st | 157 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | SUI | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:05.579163 | 3:59.179201 | 43.167s | ||
202nd | 350 | Marcel BERGELT | GER19940724 | GER | 1994 | Nox-Cycles | 4:24.464221 | 3:59.767202 | 43.755s | ||
203rd | 244 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | FRA | 1993 | 4:10.376184 | 4:00.164203 | 44.152s | |||
204th | 264 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | GER | 1988 | B2BA - DH team | 4:11.651188 | 4:00.559204 | 44.547s | ||
205th | 184 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | GER | 1992 | Gruppe-D | 4:38.911246 | 4:00.860205 | 44.848s | ||
206th | 161 | Roberto TOGNINI | ITA19880423 | ITA | 1988 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 4:20.994216 | 4:01.727206 | 45.715s | ||
207th | 326 | Tobias GUNDOLF ° | GER19961104 | GER | 1996 | SC KORB | 4:05.831164 | 4:01.957207 | 45.945s | ||
208th | 344 | Ben SCHRAM | LUX19901120 | LUX | 1990 | VC Schengen | 4:24.321220 | 4:02.303208 | 46.291s | ||
209th | 281 | Fabian EDLINGER | AUT19941128 | AUT | 1994 | bikes4you | 4:08.574179 | 4:03.160209 | 47.148s | ||
210th | 183 | Frederic KINDERVATER | GER19931125 | GER | 1993 | fraction-magazine.de | 4:15.432201 | 4:03.494210 | 47.482s | ||
211th | 181 | Yannik FEJFAR ° | GER19950830 | GER | 1995 | Fejfar.de-Santa Cruz / RFC Roß | 4:21.995218 | 4:03.951211 | 47.939s | ||
212th | 146 | Sandro ENDER ° | SUI19960327 | SUI | 1996 | Radsport Frei | 4:11.262187 | 4:04.805212 | 48.793s | ||
213th | 282 | Louis ZARI ° | GER19960514 | GER | 1996 | Binoza Downhill Racing | 4:15.809203 | 4:04.820213 | 48.808s | ||
214th | 308 | Bernhard MAIER ° | AUT19950715 | AUT | 1995 | MTB Koppl | 4:17.615208 | 4:05.222214 | 49.210s | ||
215th | 79 | Stefan STROHMAYER ° | AUT19950424 | AUT | 1995 | The Gap | 4:24.707223 | 4:05.740215 | 49.728s | ||
216th | 353 | Gabriel HAMMERSCHMIDT ° | AUT19960623 | AUT | 1996 | Scott | 4:26.883226 | 4:06.020216 | 50.008s | ||
217th | 271 | Sanny Louis SUDHOFF | GER19940901 | GER | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:17.154207 | 4:06.384217 | 50.372s | ||
218th | 263 | Lukas MIHALKOVITS ° | AUT19951026 | AUT | 1995 | ASVÖ Iron Racing | 4:33.178238 | 4:08.233218 | 52.221s | ||
219th | 279 | Tobias HEUSCHKEL ° | GER19960617 | GER | 1996 | BIKEFREUND.DE | DNF | 4:08.246219 | 52.234s | ||
220th | 239 | Julian LEMME | GER19900623 | GER | 1990 | GHOST-Bikes, BIKE BUDDY | 4:20.382214 | 4:08.370220 | 52.358s | ||
221st | 192 | Karel ŠLIKSBIR | CZE19860906 | CZE | 1986 | krab cycles specialized | 4:18.161210 | 4:09.062221 | 53.050s | ||
222nd | 227 | Georg AUMÜLLNER | AUT19930518 | AUT | 1993 | iron racing | 4:37.174243 | 4:09.555222 | 53.543s | ||
223rd | 255 | Paul MITTERHAUSER ° | AUT19951120 | AUT | 1995 | Alpine Commencal | 4:30.648233 | 4:10.424223 | 54.412s | ||
224th | 145 | Jerremy BUESCH ° | GER19960908 | GER | 1996 | Propain Co- Factory Racing | 4:41.590248 | 4:11.100224 | 55.088s | ||
225th | 223 | Kevin PÖHLMANN | GER19941223 | GER | 1994 | Team Green DH. Racing | 4:29.630232 | 4:11.262225 | 55.250s | ||
226th | 154 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | CZE | 1994 | Banshee / Charvatbross | 3:35.98727 | 4:11.297226 | 55.285s | ||
227th | 262 | Benjamin GLANZER ° | AUT19950312 | AUT | 1995 | ARBÖ ASKÖ Bang Bros Klgft | 4:27.706228 | 4:11.635227 | 55.623s | ||
228th | 314 | Daniel BUCHTA ° | AUT19960115 | AUT | 1996 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 4:23.565219 | 4:13.096228 | 57.084s | ||
229th | 100 | Andreas BECKER ° | GER19961207 | GER | 1996 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 4:18.946212 | 4:13.275229 | 57.263s | ||
230th | 167 | Marco RUDOLPH | GER19870510 | GER | 1987 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | DNF | 4:13.387230 | 57.375s | ||
231st | 149 | Tim WAGNER ° | GER19960923 | GER | 1996 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 4:38.188244 | 4:16.031231 | 1:00.019 | ||
232nd | 243 | Harry BOWMAN | GBR19940116 | GBR | 1994 | 4:25.666225 | 4:16.888232 | 1:00.876 | |||
233rd | 461 | Lukas TAUTSCHER | AUT19961120 | AUT | 1996 | Vertical RACING fahrradprofi.a | 4:33.961239 | 4:17.452233 | 1:01.440 | ||
234th | 58 | Anton RUMYANTSEV | RUS19860407 | RUS | 1986 | 4:32.823237 | 4:17.785234 | 1:01.773 | |||
235th | 283 | Conor James INGHAM ° | GBR19950409 | GBR | 1995 | Blockhead Energy Downhill Team | 4:43.769249 | 4:18.406235 | 1:02.394 | ||
236th | 319 | Francisco GOERKE | GER19940524 | GER | 1994 | RSC Reinheim | DNF | 4:20.005236 | 1:03.993 | ||
237th | 160 | Björn SIMON | GER19870214 | GER | 1987 | Amok Racing | 5:03.970258 | 4:24.972237 | 1:08.960 | ||
238th | 298 | Andreas WINKLER | AUT19920313 | AUT | 1992 | iron racing | 4:36.650242 | 4:24.980238 | 1:08.968 | ||
239th | 307 | Max DE SIMONE | GER19920802 | GER | 1992 | Mountainbike Freiburg e.V. | 4:50.791253 | 4:26.474239 | 1:10.462 | ||
240th | 168 | Jiri CERMAK | CZE19860625 | CZE | 1986 | BIKE Racing Susice | 4:49.456252 | 4:30.618240 | 1:14.606 | ||
241st | 322 | Florian BLUMÖR | GER19860721 | GER | 1986 | RSC Reinheim 1980 | 4:44.497250 | 4:30.657241 | 1:14.645 | ||
242nd | 360 | Paul SCHMIDT (1995) ° | GER19951215 | GER | 1995 | 5:35.413263 | 4:31.099242 | 1:15.087 | |||
243rd | 323 | Henry WEILAND ° | GER19950507 | GER | 1995 | RSC Reinheim 1980 | 4:35.788240 | 4:32.008243 | 1:15.996 | ||
244th | 216 | Philipp BURGER | GER19860605 | GER | 1986 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:56.271255 | 4:35.824244 | 1:19.812 | ||
245th | 311 | Marcel SMOLCIC | GER19930302 | GER | 1993 | OneDirectionRacing | 3:54.179108 | 4:35.921245 | 1:19.909 | ||
246th | 337 | Kevin KLEIN ° | GER19950912 | GER | 1995 | Team freesmile.de | 4:48.768251 | 4:36.820246 | 1:20.808 | ||
247th | 349 | Philipp STEIERT ° | GER19951112 | GER | 1995 | Mountainbike Schule Freiburg | 4:16.830206 | 4:37.212247 | 1:21.200 | ||
248th | 241 | Sebastian KANIK | GER19861216 | GER | 1986 | No Sponsors - Plenty of fun :) | 4:51.914254 | 4:39.069248 | 1:23.057 | ||
249th | 361 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | GER | 1990 | 4:40.606247 | 4:39.487249 | 1:23.475 | |||
250th | 357 | Nicolas MOGICATO | GER19930415 | GER | 1993 | 5:28.642262 | 5:03.442250 | 1:47.430 | |||
251st | 173 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | GER | 1985 | COPE Gravity Squad | DNF | 5:07.039251 | 1:51.027 | ||
71 | Morgan GULLAND ° | GBR19950624 | GBR | 1995 | WigwamRacing.com | 3:44.79159 | DNF | ||||
92 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | 1990 | Commencal-Friedli | 3:49.24082 | DNF | ||||
459 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO ° | ESP19950314 | ESP | 1995 | GoPro-Intense | 3:49.80084 | DNF | ||||
189 | Andreas KÖSTLER | GER19930612 | GER | 1993 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 3:55.162113 | DNF | ||||
190 | Roman WILHELMER | AUT19900911 | AUT | 1990 | INN.vertical RACING | 3:55.522115 | DNF | ||||
215 | Maxi GROB ° | GER19951130 | GER | 1995 | Solid Team Bad Wildbad | 4:04.812161 | DNF | ||||
247 | Axel ROTH | GER19940318 | GER | 1994 | 4:07.618172 | DNF | |||||
327 | Mathias REISENHOFER | AUT19891114 | AUT | 1989 | SCOTT Bike&Runn Downhill Team | 4:15.324200 | DNF | ||||
364 | Yannick WEYER | LUX19910406 | LUX | 1991 | 5:22.486261 | DNF | |||||
22 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | Radon Factory Team | 3:33.66113 | DNS | ||||
315 | Andreas KOLB ° | AUT19960323 | AUT | 1996 | RC morewood austria | 3:50.61691 | DNS | ||||
57 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | BEL | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | 3:51.73899 | DNS | ||||
304 | Ruairidh MCRITCHIE ° | GBR19950520 | GBR | 1995 | McRitchie Racing | 3:52.757103 | DNS | ||||
204 | Markus STEINER | AUT19911006 | AUT | 1991 | Redneck Riders | 4:17.665209 | DNS | ||||
288 | Lucas PAULUS | GER19940713 | GER | 1994 | Fahrvergnügen e.V. | 4:30.992234 | DNS | ||||
362 | Felix STIEBER | GER19900225 | GER | 1990 | 4:32.821236 | DNS | |||||
345 | Stefan MÜLLER | AUT19861220 | AUT | 1986 | Vertical RACING Fahrradprofi | 4:36.023241 | DNS | ||||
316 | David GRUBER | AUT19921118 | AUT | 1992 | Redneck Riders | 4:57.389256 | DNS | ||||
201 | Roman JIROUSCH | GER19871012 | GER | 1987 | RC Zugvögel Bielefeld | 5:03.895257 | DNS | ||||
155 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | GER | 1994 | .Solid Co- Factory Team / Bike | DNF | DNS | ||||
333 | Jorrit POELMAN | NED19900929 | NED | 1990 | South Side mountainbiking | DNF | DNS | ||||
341 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI19850730 | SUI | 1985 | The Bike Patcher | DNF | DNS | ||||
74 | Rhys ATKINSON | AUS19880328 | AUS | 1988 | Specialized Australia | DNS | |||||
2 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | NZL | 1992 | Trek | DNS | |||||
270 | Daniel BRISCHKE | GER19841115 | GER | 1984 | Bergisch Brooklyn | DNS | |||||
30 | Ewan DOHERTY | IRL19900414 | IRL | 1990 | OC Tunning | DNS | |||||
7 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | GER | 1988 | RRP GHOST | DNS | |||||
224 | Niklas FRANKE | GER19890308 | GER | 1989 | JL-Racing-Suspension.com | DNS | |||||
347 | Marko FRIESE | GER19900302 | GER | 1990 | Bikeunit | DNS | |||||
289 | Elissaios GOUVIS | GRE19881104 | GRE | 1988 | Glockenbike | DNS | |||||
318 | Robin KAISER ° | GER19950524 | GER | 1995 | RSC Reinheim | DNS | |||||
33 | Oliwer KANGAS | SWE19921113 | SWE | 1992 | Kangasbrothers.com | DNS | |||||
328 | Daniel KIRSCH | GER19830702 | GER | 1983 | Soulrider | DNS | |||||
356 | Patrick KLEINERT | GER19900416 | GER | 1990 | DNS | ||||||
236 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | GER | 1989 | 3k / MG-Fashion / Sattelfelst | DNS | |||||
321 | Tom LUNK | GER19920903 | GER | 1992 | RSC Reinheim | DNS | |||||
16 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | POL | 1993 | Fro Pro | DNS | |||||
254 | Raffael MAYRHOFER ° | AUT19950817 | AUT | 1995 | Alpine Commencal | DNS | |||||
40 | Sean MCCARROLL | AUS19771105 | AUS | 1977 | Mountain bike rider magazine | DNS | |||||
172 | Benjamin MEIER | AUT19871027 | AUT | 1987 | Bikestore Dürrli Racing | DNS | |||||
467 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | AUS | 1994 | DNS | ||||||
358 | Tiago OGRIS | AUT19910409 | AUT | 1991 | DNS | ||||||
44 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | NZL | 1994 | DNS | ||||||
295 | Jochen REHWALD | GER19830714 | GER | 1983 | herobikes.de | DNS | |||||
242 | Arie SCHINDLER | GER19910524 | GER | 1991 | Schindler / Shocker-Distribution | DNS | |||||
346 | Bork SCHUETZENHOFER | AUT19860630 | AUT | 1986 | Zauberberg Riders | DNS | |||||
193 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | GER | 1989 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | DNS | |||||
96 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | DEN | 1982 | MadsWeideman.com | DNS | |||||
214 | Martin WILTSCHKO | GER19900106 | GER | 1990 | SC-Korb | DNS | |||||
68 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | 1983 | Stöckli Bike | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 413 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | CZE | 1980 | bikeplac racing | 3:44.8373 | 3:36.8711 | - | ||
2nd | 372 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | ITA | 1975 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:43.1322 | 3:39.5502 | 2.679s | ||
3rd | 416 | Ruben CASTRO CARRIL | ESP19810322 | ESP | 1981 | EVIL XMS RACING | 3:43.0381 | 3:40.3673 | 3.496s | ||
4th | 376 | Nino ANTIC | GER19750120 | GER | 1975 | Giant | DNF | 3:40.4934 | 3.622s | ||
5th | 375 | Rüdiger JAHNEL | AUT19811105 | AUT | 1981 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 3:45.5574 | 3:43.0605 | 6.189s | ||
6th | 422 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | GER | 1979 | Propain Factory Racing | 3:53.4196 | 3:47.6466 | 10.775s | ||
7th | 406 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | GER | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | 3:54.3697 | 3:48.4507 | 11.579s | ||
8th | 424 | Oliver STRITT | SUI19820815 | SUI | 1982 | Velo Galerie-Kerzers | 4:02.38718 | 3:49.2128 | 12.341s | ||
9th | 366 | Heinz HOSTETTLER | SUI19770909 | SUI | 1977 | BanditBike.ch | 3:56.8349 | 3:49.4819 | 12.610s | ||
10th | 365 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | 1967 | iXS Gravity Union | 3:53.1005 | 3:52.03610 | 15.165s | ||
11th | 419 | Markus HAUER | AUT19810308 | AUT | 1981 | LRC P.Max Almtal | 3:54.4638 | 3:52.24411 | 15.373s | ||
12th | 385 | Kai SIEBER | GER19791124 | GER | 1979 | 3:58.95013 | 3:52.56712 | 15.696s | |||
13th | 378 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | GER | 1981 | bike-corner birsfelden | 3:56.87510 | 3:52.64313 | 15.772s | ||
14th | 417 | Javier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE | ESP19800602 | ESP | 1980 | EVIL-XMS Racing | 3:58.48812 | 3:53.68914 | 16.818s | ||
15th | 415 | Alberto FERRERAS BARRERA | ESP19810513 | ESP | 1981 | EVIL XMS RACING | 4:08.34828 | 3:54.21515 | 17.344s | ||
16th | 399 | David LISCHKA | GER19830629 | GER | 1983 | herobikes.de | 3:57.87611 | 3:54.99416 | 18.123s | ||
17th | 382 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | SUI | 1971 | SPORT PLANET Allenwinden | 3:59.69214 | 3:55.35117 | 18.480s | ||
18th | 394 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | SUI | 1980 | CYCLONE Factory Team | 4:02.57319 | 3:55.97918 | 19.108s | ||
19th | 374 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | GER | 1980 | Reichmann Eng. Factory Racing | 4:00.76516 | 3:56.18619 | 19.315s | ||
20th | 381 | Stefan WESTERVELD | GER19720628 | GER | 1972 | Team eqiupe pedaliero | 4:03.04920 | 3:56.24620 | 19.375s | ||
21st | 369 | Marcis SCERBININS | LAT19810320 | LAT | 1981 | 4:00.61215 | 3:58.58121 | 21.710s | |||
22nd | 367 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | GER | 1979 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 4:13.06837 | 3:59.58122 | 22.710s | ||
23rd | 380 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | SUI | 1974 | Logo-Print mtb DH-Team | 4:05.73124 | 4:00.03223 | 23.161s | ||
24th | 407 | Stephan PASSERI | NED19790509 | NED | 1979 | South Side Downhill & Enduro t | 4:08.64630 | 4:00.71024 | 23.839s | ||
25th | 421 | Mike HÖRNER | GER19810911 | GER | 1981 | MAXXIS - KORE - CROWNY.DE | 4:08.80531 | 4:01.31525 | 24.444s | ||
26th | 379 | Dominik BETSCHART | SUI19820713 | SUI | 1982 | Friedli Bike Style | 4:05.80525 | 4:01.52326 | 24.652s | ||
27th | 387 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | GER | 1974 | Cube Young Guns | 4:09.73633 | 4:02.31127 | 25.440s | ||
28th | 386 | Christian PANZER | AUT19780713 | AUT | 1978 | URC Bikestore.cc | 4:14.71738 | 4:02.71428 | 25.843s | ||
29th | 426 | Tobias ORTNER | GER19771209 | GER | 1977 | wp - shredd | 4:04.76222 | 4:03.36429 | 26.493s | ||
30th | 373 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 4:05.55823 | 4:04.30830 | 27.437s | ||
31st | 392 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | GER | 1983 | BanditBike.ch | 4:07.22327 | 4:04.33231 | 27.461s | ||
32nd | 377 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | GER | 1980 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 4:04.21621 | 4:04.47032 | 27.599s | ||
33rd | 400 | Urs PARGMANN | SUI19830129 | SUI | 1983 | ION | 4:12.55635 | 4:05.32933 | 28.458s | ||
34th | 462 | Max SCHUSTER (65+) | AUT19581223 | AUT | 1958 | Revolution Racing Projekt | 4:08.55829 | 4:06.63234 | 29.761s | ||
35th | 393 | Sascha Markus BETHKE | GER19740107 | GER | 1974 | BIKE AREA COLOGNE | 4:20.59741 | 4:06.66735 | 29.796s | ||
36th | 404 | Bastiaan JANSINK | NED19770302 | NED | 1977 | Scott bike&run downhill team | 4:06.04226 | 4:09.60436 | 32.733s | ||
37th | 414 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER19791214 | GER | 1979 | Continental Nicolai | 4:17.54940 | 4:10.38337 | 33.512s | ||
38th | 384 | Matthias HAAKE | GER19770312 | GER | 1977 | Team pedaliero International | 4:10.46434 | 4:10.90238 | 34.031s | ||
39th | 390 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | CZE | 1974 | Mad | 4:16.53139 | 4:12.23739 | 35.366s | ||
40th | 402 | Christoph GRILL | AUT19760708 | AUT | 1976 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 4:32.70447 | 4:16.59340 | 39.722s | ||
41st | 409 | Josef KURZ | GER19820805 | GER | 1982 | Team freesmile.de | 4:20.93642 | 4:20.78241 | 43.911s | ||
42nd | 418 | Thorsten GROSS | GER19820928 | GER | 1982 | IBC DIMB Racing Team - AMOK Ra | 4:23.78844 | 4:21.16542 | 44.294s | ||
43rd | 420 | Alexander OBERASCHER | AUT19790114 | AUT | 1979 | M&M Racing | 4:27.67945 | 4:26.80243 | 49.931s | ||
44th | 423 | Mihai BARTHA | AUT19770514 | AUT | 1977 | URC Bikestore.cc | 4:28.14046 | 4:29.51144 | 52.640s | ||
45th | 408 | Sven LIEBSCHER | GER19810407 | GER | 1981 | Team DOT 7 | 4:21.04643 | 4:34.74345 | 57.872s | ||
46th | 427 | Adolf DIEWALD | GER19600223 | GER | 1960 | 4:42.45448 | 4:35.70646 | 58.835s | |||
47th | 395 | Christian BLEYER | GER19800401 | GER | 1980 | Freesmile.de | 4:54.78451 | 4:38.30347 | 1:01.432 | ||
48th | 398 | Harry HUSCHINA | GER19670318 | GER | 1967 | HCS-Racing | 4:54.34250 | 4:43.50848 | 1:06.637 | ||
49th | 397 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | GRE19701030 | GRE | 1970 | Glockenbike | 4:59.19553 | 4:46.17649 | 1:09.305 | ||
50th | 405 | Markus RUTH | GER19701231 | GER | 1970 | Soulrider e.V. | 4:52.16349 | 4:47.01650 | 1:10.145 | ||
51st | 391 | Alessio ARISTIDE | ITA19821118 | ITA | 1982 | ARGENTINABIKE TEAM | 4:13.04536 | 4:51.47051 | 1:14.599 | ||
52nd | 388 | Roman BALAEV | RUS19800720 | RUS | 1980 | Bad Santa RT | 4:56.39752 | 4:54.67352 | 1:17.802 | ||
53rd | 410 | Gabriele INCAUDO | ITA19680619 | ITA | 1968 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 6:09.39954 | 5:34.77853 | 1:57.907 | ||
54th | 396 | Jan PATOCKA | CZE19610705 | CZE | 1961 | Funksoulbrother | 6:13.98555 | 5:40.83154 | 2:03.960 | ||
401 | Mario ARN | AUT19751111 | AUT | 1975 | maraio.com / URC Bikestore.cc | 4:01.18417 | DNF | ||||
368 | Henrik KARPPINEN | FIN19780306 | FIN | 1978 | Pappa Betalar | 4:09.03432 | DNS | ||||
370 | Maik HOEHNE | GER19780224 | GER | 1978 | Team 262 | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 428 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | ITA | 1997 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 3:38.0891 | 3:33.9681 | - | ||
2nd | 433 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | ESP | 1997 | Fox giant | 3:39.3762 | 3:34.4312 | 0.463s | ||
3rd | 452 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | GBR | 1997 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 3:46.1125 | 3:38.5543 | 4.586s | ||
4th | 442 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | GBR | 1997 | MS Mondraker Development Race | 3:47.4496 | 3:39.9534 | 5.985s | ||
5th | 444 | Tim SCHLÜẞLER | GER19970517 | GER | 1997 | Next Racing Generation / RSV Red | 3:51.56311 | 3:42.9835 | 9.015s | ||
6th | 438 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | ITA | 1998 | Emanon GRT | 3:43.2353 | 3:44.5936 | 10.625s | ||
7th | 429 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | SUI | 1997 | Power Bike DH Team | 3:45.1664 | 3:45.3217 | 11.353s | ||
8th | 443 | Andrew DORRITT | GBR19970426 | GBR | 1997 | MS Mondraker Development Team | 3:51.93412 | 3:45.9768 | 12.008s | ||
9th | 456 | Sven BECKERS | GER19970915 | GER | 1997 | IBC DIMB Ra / Team Rookie Racers | 3:54.91913 | 3:46.8029 | 12.834s | ||
10th | 453 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | GER | 1998 | Team Geißkopf | 3:49.2528 | 3:48.97910 | 15.011s | ||
11th | 431 | Simon WEBER | GER19970921 | GER | 1997 | Cube Young Guns | 3:51.39710 | 3:49.95411 | 15.986s | ||
12th | 439 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | SUI | 1998 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 4:10.62121 | 3:55.44412 | 21.476s | ||
13th | 447 | Nal OTONICAR | SLO19970626 | SLO | 1997 | Rajd Trek | 4:01.95315 | 3:56.11613 | 22.148s | ||
14th | 432 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | AUT | 1997 | ASKÖ Trendsport | 3:54.96014 | 3:56.20614 | 22.238s | ||
15th | 455 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | AUT | 1997 | iron racing / Team Last Austria | 4:09.46519 | 4:01.26615 | 27.298s | ||
16th | 440 | Rafal SZCZOTKA | POL19970223 | POL | 1997 | Fro Pro | 4:09.77120 | 4:02.33116 | 28.363s | ||
17th | 449 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | AUT | 1998 | RC morewood austria | 4:07.06418 | 4:05.96817 | 32.000s | ||
18th | 445 | Jori KARPPINEN | FIN19981130 | FIN | 1998 | Pappa Betalar | 4:12.49122 | 4:08.03418 | 34.066s | ||
19th | 430 | Timon JASCHENSKY | AUT19970105 | AUT | 1997 | Trail Solution | 4:06.30217 | 4:09.71619 | 35.748s | ||
20th | 437 | Robin RÜCKEWOLD | GER19980607 | GER | 1998 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 4:31.00425 | 4:16.48620 | 42.518s | ||
21st | 441 | Nico SCHEDLBAUER | GER19970512 | GER | 1997 | Mile Multisport DH Racing Team | 4:26.27423 | 4:16.98421 | 43.016s | ||
22nd | 448 | Marin BILANDZIC | CRO19970730 | CRO | 1997 | RC Downriders Linz | 4:27.18924 | 4:26.55422 | 52.586s | ||
446 | Philip TANZMANN | GER19970225 | GER | 1997 | Parthen Powersports | 3:50.6639 | DNF | ||||
457 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | BEL | 1997 | my family | 3:48.7737 | DSQ | ||||
451 | Dominik JOST | GER19970321 | GER | 1997 | Soulrider e.V. Junior DH Team | 4:04.76616 | DSQ | ||||
450 | Swen BARTHA | AUT19990301 | AUT | 1999 | RC morewood austria / Slidebird | DNS | |||||
434 | Jonas GEIER | GER19970216 | GER | 1997 | N6P Antidote-Random Photograph | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Floriane PUGIN | FRA19890417 | FRA | 1989 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:43.0801 | 3:39.0821 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | SUI | 1986 | Gstaad-Scott | 3:57.1332 | 3:45.9462 | 6.864s | ||
3rd | 113 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | GBR | 1982 | Alpinestars / Evil / F10 / Kenda | 4:05.6775 | 3:50.1823 | 11.100s | ||
4th | 106 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | SLO | 1989 | BLACKTHORN GT | 3:59.6913 | 3:50.8134 | 11.731s | ||
5th | 107 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | CZE | 1990 | bikeplac racing | 4:01.8744 | 3:52.1755 | 13.093s | ||
6th | 122 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | NZL | 1988 | Offroad Adventures Queenstown | 4:17.9438 | 3:57.5026 | 18.420s | ||
7th | 108 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | 1984 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:10.9556 | 4:02.5447 | 23.462s | ||
8th | 110 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | AUT | 1977 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 4:19.9839 | 4:04.6988 | 25.616s | ||
9th | 111 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | SUI | 1984 | Veloatelier Biel | 4:17.2187 | 4:06.3859 | 27.303s | ||
10th | 112 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | GER | 1993 | HEROBIKES Combat Unit | 4:21.17011 | 4:07.90610 | 28.824s | ||
11th | 109 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | GER | 1988 | Propain | 4:24.02212 | 4:09.95311 | 30.871s | ||
12th | 117 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | SLO | 1993 | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 4:24.05113 | 4:12.57312 | 33.491s | ||
13th | 129 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | AUT | 1991 | YT Industries | 4:20.79410 | 4:14.61213 | 35.530s | ||
14th | 463 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | NZL | 1993 | 4:30.40016 | 4:15.26014 | 36.178s | |||
15th | 119 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | GER | 1985 | Trek Gravity Girls | 4:32.03617 | 4:18.13615 | 39.054s | ||
16th | 115 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | GER | 1982 | LAST Factory Team | 4:29.15914 | 4:24.20816 | 45.126s | ||
17th | 123 | Eline NIJHUIS ° | NED19950416 | NED | 1995 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 4:44.89818 | 4:25.59817 | 46.516s | ||
18th | 118 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | GER | 1984 | GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 4:53.88119 | 4:37.98418 | 58.902s | ||
19th | 120 | Yvonne BIRKER | SUI19771106 | SUI | 1977 | Giant / Sister Rides | 5:22.52623 | 4:57.63019 | 1:18.548 | ||
20th | 127 | Lisa THIERBACH | GER19940121 | GER | 1994 | Team DOT 7 | 5:09.78822 | 4:57.71220 | 1:18.630 | ||
21st | 125 | Tatiana SHUNYAEVA | RUS19830126 | RUS | 1983 | Shimano / sportresort.ru | 5:03.28420 | 5:01.91521 | 1:22.833 | ||
22nd | 116 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | NZL | 1994 | 4:30.09915 | 7:28.48222 | 3:49.400 | |||
126 | Johanna ORTNER | GER19860109 | GER | 1986 | Ratrax | 5:05.43721 | DNS | ||||
128 | Eileen DREXLER ° | GER19960702 | GER | 1996 | Bikeunit | DNS | |||||
460 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | CZE | 1981 | CG RACING BRIGADE | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 454 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | GER | 1997 | Team Green DH. Racing | 4:54.3211 | 4:28.5421 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified