Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | Sweden | 1988 | Team W-racing | 1:45.7742 | 1:34.4369 | 3:20.2103 | 1:37.5871 | 1:26.6091 | 3:04.1961 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | Germany | 1988 | RRP GHOST | 1:45.7773 | 1:32.0152 | 3:17.7922 | 1:40.2917 | 1:28.1582 | 3:08.4492 | 4.253s | ||
3rd | 1 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | Austria | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 1:47.8494 | 1:33.4624 | 3:21.3114 | 1:40.4308 | 1:28.2723 | 3:08.7023 | 4.506s | ||
4th | 25 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | New Zealand | 1989 | Taranaki Hardcore | 1:48.96413 | 1:36.27214 | 3:25.23611 | 1:39.6053 | 1:29.4997 | 3:09.1044 | 4.908s | ||
5th | 404 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | New Zealand | 1987 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:50.95021 | 1:42.50859 | 3:33.45834 | 1:40.4449 | 1:28.8154 | 3:09.2595 | 5.063s | ||
6th | 7 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Switzerland | 1995 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:48.5088 | 1:34.1167 | 3:22.6247 | 1:39.8375 | 1:30.31310 | 3:10.1506 | 5.954s | ||
7th | 30 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | Germany | 1977 | GHOST Factory Racing | 1:48.72711 | 1:35.27111 | 3:23.9989 | 1:41.50011 | 1:29.2585 | 3:10.7587 | 6.562s | ||
8th | 47 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | 1:47.9956 | 1:39.19533 | 3:27.19016 | 1:40.2796 | 1:31.91826 | 3:12.1978 | 8.001s | ||
9th | 5 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Slovenia | 1991 | Unior Tools | 1:50.52018 | 1:37.64318 | 3:28.16317 | 1:41.76612 | 1:30.76415 | 3:12.5309 | 8.334s | ||
10th | 407 | Luke ELLISON ° | AUS19951030 | Australia | 1995 | 1:51.65724 | 1:38.58027 | 3:30.23721 | 1:42.12914 | 1:31.00619 | 3:13.13510 | 8.939s | |||
11th | 19 | Jure ŽABJEK ° | SLO19951011 | Slovenia | 1995 | Rajd Trek | 1:48.70310 | 1:33.9776 | 3:22.6808 | 1:42.64418 | 1:30.67014 | 3:13.31411 | 9.118s | ||
12th | 10 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | Sweden | 1990 | Team W-racing | 1:49.27514 | 1:37.87620 | 3:27.15115 | 1:42.17515 | 1:31.54723 | 3:13.72212 | 9.526s | ||
13th | 53 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | New Zealand | 1990 | Kingpin Bikes / Pivot | 1:54.15440 | 1:38.91230 | 3:33.06632 | 1:43.26121 | 1:30.57213 | 3:13.83313 | 9.637s | ||
14th | 29 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | Czechia | 1992 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:51.04022 | 1:37.24917 | 3:28.28918 | 1:42.87919 | 1:31.00318 | 3:13.88214 | 9.686s | ||
15th | 26 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | New Zealand | 1991 | John Foord valuation | 1:54.31144 | 1:40.16342 | 3:34.47442 | 1:44.13024 | 1:29.7998 | 3:13.92915 | 9.733s | ||
16th | 16 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | Austria | 1994 | RRP GHOST | DNF | 1:42.41917 | 1:31.56624 | 3:13.98516 | 9.789s | ||||
17th | 15 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | Great Britain | 1994 | SC Intense | 1:54.04339 | 1:36.14513 | 3:30.18820 | 1:43.10220 | 1:31.07820 | 3:14.18017 | 9.984s | ||
18th | 4 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | Germany | 1989 | Bikeunit Double Distribution | 1:52.04225 | 1:38.37923 | 3:30.42122 | 1:43.94623 | 1:30.35011 | 3:14.29618 | 10.100s | ||
19th | 417 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | Germany | 1990 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:53.26430 | 1:39.10331 | 3:32.36731 | 1:42.38516 | 1:32.27629 | 3:14.66119 | 10.465s | ||
20th | 13 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | Switzerland | 1992 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:50.88720 | 1:41.35250 | 3:32.23930 | 1:41.96813 | 1:32.73234 | 3:14.70020 | 10.504s | ||
21st | 52 | Dominik GSPAN | SUI19870716 | Switzerland | 1987 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:52.52927 | 1:34.4098 | 3:26.93814 | 1:44.16725 | 1:30.78816 | 3:14.95521 | 10.759s | ||
22nd | 34 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | New Zealand | 1994 | 1:52.88429 | 1:38.49924 | 3:31.38325 | 1:44.18126 | 1:30.95917 | 3:15.14022 | 10.944s | |||
23rd | 28 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | Czechia | 1985 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 1:47.9745 | 1:33.5075 | 3:21.4815 | 1:39.1572 | 1:36.11771 | 3:15.27423 | 11.078s | ||
24th | 17 | Adam VAGNER | CZE19810425 | Czechia | 1981 | RockMachine - CykloMax | 1:48.1747 | 1:37.80819 | 3:25.98213 | 1:43.62422 | 1:32.31430 | 3:15.93824 | 11.742s | ||
25th | 6 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | Switzerland | 1988 | SC Intense | 1:49.45817 | 1:35.09010 | 3:24.54810 | 1:45.92635 | 1:30.0329 | 3:15.95825 | 11.762s | ||
26th | 35 | Jan URUBA | CZE19941127 | Czechia | 1994 | Specialized CZ | 1:51.14623 | 1:39.38836 | 3:30.53423 | 1:44.49828 | 1:31.49522 | 3:15.99326 | 11.797s | ||
27th | 37 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Switzerland | 1994 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:54.87447 | 1:39.29435 | 3:34.16838 | 1:44.39927 | 1:32.07728 | 3:16.47627 | 12.280s | ||
28th | 173 | Fabian HEIM | GER19920715 | Germany | 1992 | Santa Cruz ShockTherapy | 2:03.443117 | 1:39.24034 | 3:42.68370 | 1:45.94836 | 1:30.53412 | 3:16.48228 | 12.286s | ||
29th | 77 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | Czechia | 1992 | 661 / MONDRAKER | 1:53.58333 | 1:39.59237 | 3:33.17533 | 1:44.70930 | 1:32.75935 | 3:17.46829 | 13.272s | ||
30th | 80 | Martin LEBL ° | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 1996 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | 1:53.56031 | 1:49.615129 | 3:43.17572 | 1:44.86932 | 1:32.61633 | 3:17.48530 | 13.289s | ||
31st | 43 | Antti LAMPEN | FIN19920314 | Finland | 1992 | Zerode | 1:52.73828 | 1:38.81929 | 3:31.55726 | 1:45.18433 | 1:32.39131 | 3:17.57531 | 13.379s | ||
32nd | 67 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD ° | GER19960222 | Germany | 1996 | Bergamont | 1:58.29872 | 1:36.10812 | 3:34.40641 | 1:46.15437 | 1:31.48221 | 3:17.63632 | 13.440s | ||
33rd | 18 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | Slovakia | 1994 | CTM - NOVATEC | 1:50.77019 | 1:49.045124 | 3:39.81558 | 1:44.67329 | 1:33.69642 | 3:18.36933 | 14.173s | ||
34th | 252 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | Denmark | 1982 | MadsWeideman.com | 1:48.5219 | 1:39.89440 | 3:28.41519 | 1:44.84831 | 1:33.60540 | 3:18.45334 | 14.257s | ||
35th | 126 | Martin MITVALSKY | CZE19910504 | Czechia | 1991 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:58.41576 | 1:39.94741 | 3:38.36251 | 1:46.75243 | 1:31.87425 | 3:18.62635 | 14.430s | ||
36th | 41 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | New Zealand | 1991 | White fox / Yeti nz | 1:58.94382 | 1:42.92963 | 3:41.87267 | 1:46.98946 | 1:31.99027 | 3:18.97936 | 14.783s | ||
37th | 411 | Joseph VEJVODA | AUS19940814 | Australia | 1994 | 1:54.27843 | 1:40.80948 | 3:35.08744 | 1:45.54334 | 1:33.48638 | 3:19.02937 | 14.833s | |||
38th | 11 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | Austria | 1990 | Alpine Commencal | 1:52.45026 | 1:38.76828 | 3:31.21824 | 1:40.96710 | 1:38.911101 | 3:19.87838 | 15.682s | ||
39th | 85 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Czechia | 1994 | Banshee / Charvatbross | 1:55.17849 | 1:36.54516 | 3:31.72327 | 1:47.47053 | 1:32.54432 | 3:20.01439 | 15.818s | ||
40th | 12 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | South Africa | 1987 | RRP GHOST | 1:43.8671 | 1:31.5221 | 3:15.3891 | 1:50.62182 | 1:29.4006 | 3:20.02140 | 15.825s | ||
41st | 184 | Marcus HANSSON ° | SWE19960429 | Sweden | 1996 | Team W-racing | 1:54.21541 | 1:47.334104 | 3:41.54965 | 1:46.69640 | 1:33.55939 | 3:20.25541 | 16.059s | ||
42nd | 38 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO ° | BEL19950328 | Belgium | 1995 | barracuda company-Kona-Fox | 1:53.87437 | 1:38.06321 | 3:31.93729 | 1:47.24749 | 1:33.22937 | 3:20.47642 | 16.280s | ||
43rd | 174 | Joshua BARTH ° | GER19950616 | Germany | 1995 | Solid Team Bad Wildbad | 2:04.341129 | 1:39.65739 | 3:43.99876 | 1:47.73056 | 1:32.96636 | 3:20.69643 | 16.500s | ||
44th | 62 | Josua HEIN | GER19871121 | Germany | 1987 | Bergamont | 1:53.62335 | 1:40.36443 | 3:33.98737 | 1:46.75844 | 1:34.42548 | 3:21.18344 | 16.987s | ||
45th | 271 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | Russia | 1988 | RaceStar | 1:56.78162 | 1:49.623130 | 3:46.40488 | 1:47.48054 | 1:33.76243 | 3:21.24245 | 17.046s | ||
46th | 9 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | South Africa | 1990 | INVESTEC morewood | 1:55.28851 | 1:38.21522 | 3:33.50335 | 1:46.70441 | 1:34.83254 | 3:21.53646 | 17.340s | ||
47th | 213 | Nicolo HOFER | SUI19900705 | Switzerland | 1990 | Bike Windlin DH Racing Team | 1:57.36365 | 1:53.534160 | 3:50.897109 | 1:48.35062 | 1:34.09344 | 3:22.44347 | 18.247s | ||
48th | 60 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | Switzerland | 1988 | MAGMAbike | 1:54.01338 | 1:42.25356 | 3:36.26646 | 1:47.76957 | 1:34.81253 | 3:22.58148 | 18.385s | ||
49th | 49 | Rastislav BARANEK ° | SVK19950414 | Slovakia | 1995 | Life4Ride DH team | 1:59.83787 | 1:42.05952 | 3:41.89668 | 1:48.32261 | 1:34.26846 | 3:22.59049 | 18.394s | ||
50th | 57 | Dominik MAI | GER19891220 | Germany | 1989 | Woffm / XRIDA | 1:54.27442 | 1:44.34675 | 3:38.62054 | 1:46.74242 | 1:36.00268 | 3:22.74450 | 18.548s | ||
51st | 42 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | Czechia | 1994 | KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED | 1:54.40845 | 1:39.16932 | 3:33.57736 | 1:48.15860 | 1:34.70552 | 3:22.86351 | 18.667s | ||
51st | 50 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | Germany | 1992 | SOLID FACTORY TEAM | DNF | 1:48.45163 | 1:34.41247 | 3:22.86351 | 18.667s | ||||
53rd | 39 | Matej LAKTIS | SVK19901010 | Slovakia | 1990 | CTM - NOVATEC | 1:56.44557 | 1:42.14354 | 3:38.58853 | 1:48.00359 | 1:34.92357 | 3:22.92653 | 18.730s | ||
54th | 55 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | Austria | 1990 | Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:56.99664 | 1:46.60996 | 3:43.60574 | 1:47.26251 | 1:35.85966 | 3:23.12154 | 18.925s | ||
55th | 59 | Šimon CHARVÁT | CZE19870823 | Czechia | 1987 | Ban-shee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:57.43666 | 1:43.96071 | 3:41.39663 | 1:46.48439 | 1:36.76479 | 3:23.24855 | 19.052s | ||
56th | 273 | Benjamin OLUOCH | GER19911031 | Germany | 1991 | Radon Factory Team | 1:55.08648 | 1:42.76462 | 3:37.85050 | 1:47.30152 | 1:36.03069 | 3:23.33156 | 19.135s | ||
57th | 241 | Dominik KVAPIL | CZE19921230 | Czechia | 1992 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | 1:59.28684 | 1:43.22065 | 3:42.50669 | 1:47.92858 | 1:35.43260 | 3:23.36057 | 19.164s | ||
58th | 406 | Rick BALBIERER | GER19880620 | Germany | 1988 | Team MG-SPORT.com | 1:59.90788 | 1:47.09399 | 3:47.00090 | 1:47.22048 | 1:36.35074 | 3:23.57058 | 19.374s | ||
59th | 137 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | Switzerland | 1989 | CYCLONE Factory Team | 1:58.35074 | 1:43.09964 | 3:41.44964 | 1:49.44572 | 1:34.19845 | 3:23.64359 | 19.447s | ||
60th | 86 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | Denmark | 1993 | 222Racing | 1:53.58132 | 2:16.899207 | 4:10.480177 | 1:48.50064 | 1:35.20758 | 3:23.70760 | 19.511s | ||
61st | 168 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | Switzerland | 1991 | Ridebook | 2:04.246128 | 1:43.35267 | 3:47.59897 | 1:49.88475 | 1:34.44049 | 3:24.32461 | 20.128s | ||
62nd | 84 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Switzerland | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 2:01.842102 | 1:45.72092 | 3:47.56295 | 1:49.44773 | 1:34.89156 | 3:24.33862 | 20.142s | ||
63rd | 24 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | Slovakia | 1990 | CTM - NOVATEC | 1:53.61134 | 1:40.58546 | 3:34.19639 | 1:46.82345 | 1:37.54889 | 3:24.37163 | 20.175s | ||
64th | 172 | Luca BIWER | GER19941029 | Germany | 1994 | RUDEL | 1:55.77054 | 1:41.85551 | 3:37.62549 | 1:48.74567 | 1:35.70864 | 3:24.45364 | 20.257s | ||
65th | 81 | Leopold KÖLLNER | AUT19921104 | Austria | 1992 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 1:55.38952 | 1:40.40445 | 3:35.79345 | 1:48.86768 | 1:35.60563 | 3:24.47265 | 20.276s | ||
66th | 46 | Robin VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19910424 | Belgium | 1991 | singletrack bikes GT | 1:58.74078 | 1:42.22755 | 3:40.96759 | 1:49.90576 | 1:34.84355 | 3:24.74866 | 20.552s | ||
67th | 143 | Mike SCHAER ° | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 1996 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea | 1:56.73161 | 1:42.53960 | 3:39.27057 | 1:50.48980 | 1:34.50250 | 3:24.99167 | 20.795s | ||
68th | 61 | Tilen LEBAN ° | SLO19950217 | Slovenia | 1995 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:56.91563 | 1:53.156153 | 3:50.071107 | 1:51.39893 | 1:33.64341 | 3:25.04168 | 20.845s | ||
69th | 82 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | Netherlands | 1992 | GOODBIKESONLINE.NL ko | DNF | 1:50.97688 | 1:34.51351 | 3:25.48969 | 21.293s | ||||
70th | 291 | Maximilian FISCHER | GER19880503 | Germany | 1988 | Team Green DH Racing | 2:01.34899 | 1:43.40168 | 3:44.74979 | 1:49.31670 | 1:36.42776 | 3:25.74370 | 21.547s | ||
71st | 243 | Marek PETELIK | CZE19930116 | Czechia | 1993 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | 1:56.43356 | 1:50.627134 | 3:47.06091 | 1:47.25550 | 1:38.69497 | 3:25.94971 | 21.753s | ||
72nd | 58 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | South Africa | 1994 | Team Morewood | 1:57.79067 | 1:43.59170 | 3:41.38162 | 1:49.35871 | 1:36.79780 | 3:26.15572 | 21.959s | ||
73rd | 199 | Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER | GER19920214 | Germany | 1992 | 2:00.31593 | 1:47.261102 | 3:47.57696 | 1:50.39979 | 1:36.12672 | 3:26.52573 | 22.329s | |||
74th | 71 | Alexander KURZ | AUT19941127 | Austria | 1994 | Loco Freeride Association | 1:58.02369 | 1:51.650142 | 3:49.673106 | 1:51.27091 | 1:35.45461 | 3:26.72474 | 22.528s | ||
75th | 83 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | Germany | 1981 | Propain | 1:56.72560 | 1:48.090115 | 3:44.81581 | 1:47.72555 | 1:39.035104 | 3:26.76075 | 22.564s | ||
76th | 294 | Michael BISCHOFF | SUI19940815 | Switzerland | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 2:05.019133 | 1:48.520119 | 3:53.539119 | 1:50.52081 | 1:36.40675 | 3:26.92676 | 22.730s | ||
77th | 247 | Matej MACKOVIC | SVK19860711 | Slovakia | 1986 | Life4Ride DH team | 2:03.833124 | 1:44.59679 | 3:48.429103 | 1:51.60895 | 1:35.35459 | 3:26.96277 | 22.766s | ||
78th | 68 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER19900627 | Germany | 1990 | Gates Nicolai Mountainbike-Tea | 1:57.94668 | 1:43.25866 | 3:41.20460 | 1:48.65166 | 1:38.70398 | 3:27.35478 | 23.158s | ||
79th | 36 | Tim HEDMAN | SWE19930501 | Sweden | 1993 | Giant Sweden | 2:01.871103 | 1:53.282156 | 3:55.153127 | 1:50.31778 | 1:37.08082 | 3:27.39779 | 23.201s | ||
80th | 76 | Vit KUCIAN | CZE19940131 | Czechia | 1994 | 661 / MONDRAKER | 2:03.341115 | 1:52.297146 | 3:55.638130 | 1:50.65784 | 1:36.74878 | 3:27.40580 | 23.209s | ||
81st | 186 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | Germany | 1982 | TREK Team Fahrrad Eberhardt | 1:56.50559 | 1:42.58961 | 3:39.09456 | 1:50.10877 | 1:37.30787 | 3:27.41581 | 23.219s | ||
82nd | 285 | Marek TAISL | CZE19900507 | Czechia | 1990 | SPOKE | 2:02.839107 | 1:52.441148 | 3:55.280128 | 1:50.95387 | 1:36.48877 | 3:27.44182 | 23.245s | ||
83rd | 176 | Mark VAN LANKVELD | NED19910511 | Netherlands | 1991 | South Side Downhill & Dirt Tea | 1:53.72536 | 1:48.076114 | 3:41.80166 | 1:51.46994 | 1:36.26573 | 3:27.73483 | 23.538s | ||
84th | 412 | Jérôme CAROLI | SUI19951126 | Switzerland | 1995 | Magma Bike | 2:13.487181 | 1:45.67691 | 3:59.163146 | 1:52.01098 | 1:36.06370 | 3:28.07384 | 23.877s | ||
85th | 270 | Patrick FRIESE | GER19930213 | Germany | 1993 | Propain Co-Factory Racing Team | 2:00.34595 | 1:47.691108 | 3:48.036101 | 1:51.16089 | 1:37.14984 | 3:28.30985 | 24.113s | ||
86th | 31 | Ivan NIKOLAIENKO | UKR19870513 | Ukraine | 1987 | Drive-Sport | 1:58.74579 | 1:45.32686 | 3:44.07177 | 1:51.39392 | 1:36.96681 | 3:28.35986 | 24.163s | ||
87th | 51 | Randy VAN GOUBERGEN | BEL19890428 | Belgium | 1989 | GT Bicycles / Singletrack bikes | DNF | 1:53.135114 | 1:35.56562 | 3:28.70087 | 24.504s | ||||
88th | 145 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | Switzerland | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | 2:02.980109 | 1:42.07453 | 3:45.05482 | 1:53.292117 | 1:35.84265 | 3:29.13488 | 24.938s | ||
89th | 280 | Miha IVANCIC ° | SLO19960324 | Slovenia | 1996 | 2:04.889132 | 1:47.242101 | 3:52.131117 | 1:53.345119 | 1:35.92067 | 3:29.26589 | 25.069s | |||
90th | 159 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | Switzerland | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 2:00.05790 | 1:44.69281 | 3:44.74979 | 1:52.135100 | 1:37.25886 | 3:29.39390 | 25.197s | ||
91st | 298 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | Germany | 1992 | TV Dorf-Erbach | DNF | 1:49.11769 | 1:40.540125 | 3:29.65791 | 25.461s | ||||
92nd | 93 | Lukas KUFFER | GER19890518 | Germany | 1989 | Amok Racing | 1:58.39275 | 1:53.119152 | 3:51.511112 | 1:51.87896 | 1:37.79992 | 3:29.67792 | 25.481s | ||
93rd | 147 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | Switzerland | 1993 | Gstaad-Scott | 2:00.81997 | 1:44.64680 | 3:45.46584 | 1:52.706108 | 1:37.11183 | 3:29.81793 | 25.621s | ||
94th | 409 | Orlando SARIOGLOU | GRE19830224 | Greece | 1983 | Maxxis / Rudy Project | 2:03.982125 | 1:45.66890 | 3:49.650105 | 1:52.199101 | 1:37.78891 | 3:29.98794 | 25.791s | ||
95th | 146 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Switzerland | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | 1:58.47477 | 1:44.45478 | 3:42.92871 | 1:49.85774 | 1:40.456123 | 3:30.31395 | 26.117s | ||
96th | 188 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | Austria | 1990 | VR | 2:11.469172 | 1:47.677106 | 3:59.146145 | 1:51.21090 | 1:39.327108 | 3:30.53796 | 26.341s | ||
97th | 160 | Manuel WIDMANN ° | AUT19950301 | Austria | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:03.694123 | 1:47.684107 | 3:51.378111 | 1:51.96797 | 1:38.928102 | 3:30.89597 | 26.699s | ||
98th | 180 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | Switzerland | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 1:54.85946 | 1:59.900183 | 3:54.759125 | 1:50.91985 | 1:40.509124 | 3:31.42898 | 27.232s | ||
99th | 133 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | Switzerland | 1990 | Commencal-Friedli | 2:02.000105 | 1:45.35587 | 3:47.35593 | 1:53.137115 | 1:38.32096 | 3:31.45799 | 27.261s | ||
100th | 191 | Janick LIEBERHERR | SUI19901228 | Switzerland | 1990 | iXS-Amsler&Co.AG-Adidas Eyewea | 2:03.498118 | 11:13.892219 | 13:17.390218 | 1:52.611106 | 1:38.936103 | 3:31.547100 | 27.351s | ||
101st | 97 | Thomas STEMPLINGER | GER19851125 | Germany | 1985 | Bayeride | 1:58.74880 | 1:42.49358 | 3:41.24161 | 1:53.315118 | 1:38.31695 | 3:31.631101 | 27.435s | ||
102nd | 94 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | Switzerland | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 1:59.69686 | 1:48.014111 | 3:47.71098 | 1:52.466103 | 1:39.218105 | 3:31.684102 | 27.488s | ||
103rd | 183 | Myles WEBER ° | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 2:00.46396 | 1:55.383165 | 3:55.846132 | 1:52.566105 | 1:39.301107 | 3:31.867103 | 27.671s | ||
104th | 90 | Florian WILHELM | AUT19910821 | Austria | 1991 | ALPINE COMMENCAL AUSTRIA | 4:37.369218 | 2:01.052188 | 6:38.421217 | 1:52.655107 | 1:39.331109 | 3:31.986104 | 27.790s | ||
105th | 197 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | Germany | 1983 | 2:06.261140 | 1:51.952145 | 3:58.213140 | 1:54.397122 | 1:37.75390 | 3:32.150105 | 27.954s | |||
106th | 23 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | Switzerland | 1994 | Alpinestars / Co / Specialized | 1:55.69853 | 1:38.50325 | 3:34.20140 | 1:47.10447 | 1:45.091161 | 3:32.195106 | 27.999s | ||
107th | 136 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | Germany | 1986 | Cube Young Guns | 2:01.397100 | 1:44.37476 | 3:45.77186 | 1:54.100121 | 1:38.20894 | 3:32.308107 | 28.112s | ||
108th | 255 | Petr CECH ° | CZE19950525 | Czechia | 1995 | 661 / MONDRAKER | 2:03.177112 | 1:47.150100 | 3:50.327108 | 1:52.05799 | 1:40.256118 | 3:32.313108 | 28.117s | ||
109th | 44 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | Australia | 1987 | Fagins / Trek | 1:58.08970 | 1:40.98649 | 3:39.07555 | 1:48.54865 | 1:43.802147 | 3:32.350109 | 28.154s | ||
110th | 251 | Martin SLOVAK | CZE19910725 | Czechia | 1991 | M.S. CYKLOGAT RACING TEAM | 2:03.284114 | 1:55.807167 | 3:59.091144 | 1:52.210102 | 1:40.352121 | 3:32.562110 | 28.366s | ||
111th | 266 | Daniel MIKEL | CZE19941130 | Czechia | 1994 | POLCSTER RACING | 2:09.169157 | 1:57.722174 | 4:06.891167 | 1:52.475104 | 1:40.432122 | 3:32.907111 | 28.711s | ||
112th | 132 | Stephan SCHELLING | SUI19870330 | Switzerland | 1987 | BlackMetauleShapers | 2:00.33894 | 1:47.03598 | 3:47.37394 | 1:52.894110 | 1:40.062114 | 3:32.956112 | 28.760s | ||
113th | 248 | Alojz KASSÁK | SVK19911224 | Slovakia | 1991 | Life4Ride DH team | 2:11.979174 | 1:46.41695 | 3:58.395143 | 1:52.933112 | 1:40.156115 | 3:33.089113 | 28.893s | ||
114th | 185 | Pascal STENGER | GER19911214 | Germany | 1991 | the pecker team | 2:03.661122 | 1:48.040112 | 3:51.701113 | 1:53.873120 | 1:39.726112 | 3:33.599114 | 29.403s | ||
115th | 395 | Joel ANDREY ° | SUI19960131 | Switzerland | 1996 | Suspension Center | 2:00.07491 | 2:22.285211 | 4:22.359190 | 1:54.551124 | 1:39.241106 | 3:33.792115 | 29.596s | ||
116th | 218 | Andre LEZUO ° | AUT19960807 | Austria | 1996 | Emanon GRT | 2:08.733154 | 1:51.274139 | 4:00.007151 | 1:56.108138 | 1:37.96993 | 3:34.077116 | 29.881s | ||
117th | 203 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | Germany | 1994 | .Solid Co- Factory Team / Bike | 2:00.14992 | 1:46.02794 | 3:46.17687 | 1:56.923142 | 1:37.20085 | 3:34.123117 | 29.927s | ||
118th | 226 | Jan BERKENKOPF ° | GER19950404 | Germany | 1995 | GIANT GERMANY | 1:58.93081 | 1:48.803122 | 3:47.733100 | 1:53.236116 | 1:41.000130 | 3:34.236118 | 30.040s | ||
119th | 189 | Max KRUSE | GER19920915 | Germany | 1992 | BOS / MG Fashion / MG Spo / Spy | 2:04.836131 | 1:49.441127 | 3:54.277122 | 1:54.713127 | 1:39.590111 | 3:34.303119 | 30.107s | ||
120th | 158 | Stephan SCHNEIDER | AUT19930408 | Austria | 1993 | M&M-Racing | 2:03.274113 | 1:48.050113 | 3:51.324110 | 1:55.582133 | 1:38.85399 | 3:34.435120 | 30.239s | ||
121st | 155 | Sebastian MOSER | AUT19930113 | Austria | 1993 | M&M Racing | 1:56.47858 | 1:40.72447 | 3:37.20248 | 1:50.62783 | 1:43.816148 | 3:34.443121 | 30.247s | ||
122nd | 91 | Georg WOLF ° | AUT19960722 | Austria | 1996 | Alpine-Commencal | 2:11.920173 | 1:51.749143 | 4:03.669160 | 1:54.421123 | 1:40.241117 | 3:34.662122 | 30.466s | ||
123rd | 204 | Peter FORSTER | SUI19920312 | Switzerland | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 2:03.611121 | 1:44.11474 | 3:47.72599 | 1:54.641125 | 1:40.261119 | 3:34.902123 | 30.706s | ||
124th | 278 | Johannes HÄNLE ° | GER19950704 | Germany | 1995 | SC-Korb | 2:03.441116 | 2:00.458185 | 4:03.899163 | 1:52.753109 | 1:42.546142 | 3:35.299124 | 31.103s | ||
125th | 237 | Jan MALÍNEK | CZE19830907 | Czechia | 1983 | KOLOSHOP team | 2:06.142139 | 1:53.321157 | 3:59.463147 | 1:54.657126 | 1:41.348133 | 3:36.005125 | 31.809s | ||
126th | 74 | Máte ETTINGSHAUSEN ° | HUN19950903 | Hungary | 1995 | 4x4 Off-Road Club | 2:10.875168 | 1:45.53389 | 3:56.408134 | 1:54.728128 | 1:41.880138 | 3:36.608126 | 32.412s | ||
127th | 293 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | Switzerland | 1981 | Team PROJECT | 2:12.103177 | 1:56.366170 | 4:08.469171 | 1:56.016137 | 1:40.688127 | 3:36.704127 | 32.508s | ||
128th | 72 | Mykyta SLIPCHENKO | UKR19920510 | Ukraine | 1992 | 2:19.753196 | 1:53.350158 | 4:13.103181 | 1:58.008148 | 1:38.862100 | 3:36.870128 | 32.674s | |||
129th | 98 | Ronny QUITTSCHALLE | GER19890305 | Germany | 1989 | Bayeride | 2:04.795130 | 1:50.537133 | 3:55.332129 | 1:55.683134 | 1:41.638136 | 3:37.321129 | 33.125s | ||
130th | 182 | Steffen LENNARTZ | GER19901024 | Germany | 1990 | Team AB-Racing | 2:04.005126 | 1:49.365126 | 3:53.370118 | 1:55.901135 | 1:41.482134 | 3:37.383130 | 33.187s | ||
131st | 279 | Niko KINDLE ° | LIE19960619 | Liechenstein | 1996 | Sigi's Velo Shop | 2:13.536182 | 1:50.912135 | 4:04.448165 | 1:57.968147 | 1:39.419110 | 3:37.387131 | 33.191s | ||
132nd | 295 | Joël REUSSER ° | SUI19960811 | Switzerland | 1996 | Thömus HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:06.967145 | 1:49.544128 | 3:56.511135 | 1:55.320132 | 1:42.122140 | 3:37.442132 | 33.246s | ||
133rd | 234 | Mauricio BAUMANN | GER19920601 | Germany | 1992 | IK-Pictures-Racing | 2:10.007162 | 1:48.383118 | 3:58.390142 | 1:55.251131 | 1:42.450141 | 3:37.701133 | 33.505s | ||
134th | 284 | Martin CERMAK | CZE19910402 | Czechia | 1991 | SPOKE | 2:12.319178 | 1:55.109163 | 4:07.428170 | 1:54.948130 | 1:42.894143 | 3:37.842134 | 33.646s | ||
135th | 179 | Mario STEINER | GER19890415 | Germany | 1989 | steiner-racing.de | 2:10.494166 | 1:53.352159 | 4:03.846161 | 1:56.341140 | 1:41.990139 | 3:38.331135 | 34.135s | ||
136th | 405 | Ken ZIMMERMANN | SUI19920920 | Switzerland | 1992 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 2:05.241134 | 1:59.123182 | 4:04.364164 | 1:58.733154 | 1:40.040113 | 3:38.773136 | 34.577s | ||
137th | 69 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | Austria | 1989 | M&M Racing | 1:58.32773 | 1:45.30285 | 3:43.62975 | 1:46.46438 | 1:52.315188 | 3:38.779137 | 34.583s | ||
138th | 87 | Luca BOLKENIUS ° | GER19950526 | Germany | 1995 | 6undZwanzig Magazine | 2:17.914193 | 1:44.95983 | 4:02.873155 | 1:57.692145 | 1:41.117132 | 3:38.809138 | 34.613s | ||
139th | 236 | Martin MÜLLER | CZE19930710 | Czechia | 1993 | KL Sport Most | 2:05.684137 | 1:54.228161 | 3:59.912150 | 1:53.058113 | 1:45.981167 | 3:39.039139 | 34.843s | ||
140th | 157 | Benjamin SCHARFETTER | AUT19901223 | Austria | 1990 | M&M Racing | 2:06.385141 | 1:47.290103 | 3:53.675120 | 1:59.335156 | 1:40.156115 | 3:39.491140 | 35.295s | ||
141st | 249 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | Switzerland | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 2:04.171127 | 1:50.161132 | 3:54.332123 | 1:58.061149 | 1:41.815137 | 3:39.876141 | 35.680s | ||
142nd | 95 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | Belgium | 1991 | Barracuda Company | 2:08.599153 | 1:51.099137 | 3:59.698148 | 1:55.925136 | 1:44.010150 | 3:39.935142 | 35.739s | ||
143rd | 162 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | Switzerland | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 2:07.875149 | 1:46.79397 | 3:54.668124 | 1:59.871159 | 1:40.312120 | 3:40.183143 | 35.987s | ||
144th | 261 | Christoph MUTLITZ | GER19870416 | Germany | 1987 | N6P Antidote | 2:09.678159 | 1:53.245155 | 4:02.923157 | 1:59.374157 | 1:41.536135 | 3:40.910144 | 36.714s | ||
145th | 256 | Dominik ZAVREL | CZE19920828 | Czechia | 1992 | 661 / MONDRAKER | 2:02.878108 | 1:44.02872 | 3:46.90689 | 1:50.93886 | 1:50.405183 | 3:41.343145 | 37.147s | ||
146th | 190 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | Germany | 1993 | Devinci / mtb rider magazine | 2:07.509147 | 1:52.564149 | 4:00.073152 | 1:57.087143 | 1:44.393152 | 3:41.480146 | 37.284s | ||
147th | 40 | Daniil SEMENOV | RUS19891205 | Russia | 1989 | Forward | 2:01.517101 | 1:44.03373 | 3:45.55085 | 2:00.849164 | 1:40.685126 | 3:41.534147 | 37.338s | ||
148th | 140 | Joachim KRUG | GER19910719 | Germany | 1991 | Everyday26 PIVOT | 2:06.780143 | 1:51.486141 | 3:58.266141 | 1:56.123139 | 1:45.461162 | 3:41.584148 | 37.388s | ||
149th | 201 | Alan TURIN | SUI19881215 | Switzerland | 1988 | 2:12.424180 | 1:54.279162 | 4:06.703166 | 1:57.820146 | 1:43.817149 | 3:41.637149 | 37.441s | |||
150th | 216 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | CZE19870623 | Czechia | 1987 | COMMENCAL O'neal | 2:14.952187 | 1:52.363147 | 4:07.315169 | 2:00.685163 | 1:40.989129 | 3:41.674150 | 37.478s | ||
151st | 315 | Patrick KLEINERT | GER19900416 | Germany | 1990 | 2:03.597120 | 1:48.152117 | 3:51.749114 | 1:56.862141 | 1:44.876157 | 3:41.738151 | 37.542s | |||
152nd | 56 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | AUS19900814 | Australia | 1990 | 2:01.09898 | 1:43.46369 | 3:44.56178 | 2:04.787178 | 1:37.37188 | 3:42.158152 | 37.962s | |||
153rd | 154 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | Slovakia | 1993 | Life4Ride DH team | 2:14.603186 | 1:55.564166 | 4:10.167175 | 1:59.307155 | 1:43.273145 | 3:42.580153 | 38.384s | ||
154th | 214 | Amin EL BOUBSI | GER19931127 | Germany | 1993 | bike-components.de | 2:10.665167 | 1:45.03384 | 3:55.698131 | 2:01.967173 | 1:41.049131 | 3:43.016154 | 38.820s | ||
155th | 96 | Björn STUKENKEMPER | GER19880906 | Germany | 1988 | Bayeri.de | 2:11.116170 | 1:51.081136 | 4:02.197154 | 1:58.549151 | 1:44.528153 | 3:43.077155 | 38.881s | ||
156th | 127 | Radek MATEJIK | CZE19890416 | Czechia | 1989 | Bike team luhacovice | 2:12.392179 | 1:57.928176 | 4:10.320176 | 1:57.463144 | 1:45.695163 | 3:43.158156 | 38.962s | ||
157th | 89 | Pascal ENGEL ° | AUT19960622 | Austria | 1996 | Alpine Commencal | 1:59.60585 | 1:45.73593 | 3:45.34083 | 1:58.220150 | 1:45.010158 | 3:43.230157 | 39.034s | ||
158th | 153 | Karel ŠLIKSBIR | CZE19860906 | Czechia | 1986 | krab cycles specialized | 2:07.865148 | 1:50.148131 | 3:58.013139 | 2:00.505161 | 1:43.040144 | 3:43.545158 | 39.349s | ||
159th | 413 | Markus BUCHER | SUI19910707 | Switzerland | 1991 | PIE Freeride - RT | 2:09.236158 | 2:02.380190 | 4:11.616179 | 1:58.659152 | 1:45.749165 | 3:44.408159 | 40.212s | ||
160th | 227 | Gustaf SCHRÖDER | SWE19940605 | Sweden | 1994 | Giant Sweden | 2:14.133184 | 1:48.787121 | 4:02.920156 | 2:01.353168 | 1:43.297146 | 3:44.650160 | 40.454s | ||
161st | 148 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Switzerland | 1994 | Gstaad-Scott | 2:08.450152 | 1:51.282140 | 3:59.732149 | 1:58.720153 | 1:45.990168 | 3:44.710161 | 40.514s | ||
162nd | 267 | Philippe FREY ° | SUI19951207 | Switzerland | 1995 | Power-Bike DH Team | 2:26.442203 | 1:55.833168 | 4:22.275189 | 2:01.652172 | 1:44.018151 | 3:45.670162 | 41.474s | ||
163rd | 233 | Kristian HODNE ° | NOR19950702 | Norway | 1995 | IK Hero | 2:10.269164 | 1:53.117151 | 4:03.386158 | 2:01.608171 | 1:44.849156 | 3:46.457163 | 42.261s | ||
164th | 311 | Andrey RUSANOV | RUS19890720 | Russia | 1989 | 2:12.021176 | 2:10.199198 | 4:22.220188 | 2:00.561162 | 1:46.256169 | 3:46.817164 | 42.621s | |||
165th | 187 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | Germany | 1991 | Vollgas | DNF | 2:02.377175 | 1:44.548155 | 3:46.925165 | 42.729s | ||||
166th | 232 | Per Henrik THORP ° | NOR19960331 | Norway | 1996 | IK Hero | 2:06.971146 | 2:17.219209 | 4:24.190192 | 2:01.557170 | 1:45.791166 | 3:47.348166 | 43.152s | ||
167th | 142 | Yannik FEJFAR ° | GER19950830 | Germany | 1995 | Fejfar.de-Santa Cruz / RFC Roß | 2:08.023150 | 1:48.906123 | 3:56.929136 | 2:01.990174 | 1:46.274170 | 3:48.264167 | 44.068s | ||
168th | 286 | Jan KREJSA | CZE19890310 | Czechia | 1989 | SPOKE.cz | 2:18.471194 | 2:10.859200 | 4:29.330198 | 1:59.618158 | 1:49.187178 | 3:48.805168 | 44.609s | ||
169th | 202 | Jan-Phillip STREHL | GER19840402 | Germany | 1984 | n_n | 2:05.577136 | 1:57.926175 | 4:03.503159 | 2:01.008166 | 1:48.210173 | 3:49.218169 | 45.022s | ||
170th | 164 | Peter PINGITZER | AUT19880531 | Austria | 1988 | Redneck Riders | DNF | 2:04.907179 | 1:44.531154 | 3:49.438170 | 45.242s | ||||
171st | 139 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | Italy | 1994 | Emanon GRT | 2:10.357165 | 1:58.632179 | 4:08.989173 | 2:01.350167 | 1:48.369174 | 3:49.719171 | 45.523s | ||
172nd | 318 | Sandro WOLF | GER19920821 | Germany | 1992 | 2:06.945144 | 1:56.946172 | 4:03.891162 | 2:05.046180 | 1:45.083160 | 3:50.129172 | 45.933s | |||
173rd | 196 | Harry BOWMAN | GBR19940116 | Great Britain | 1994 | 2:12.016175 | 1:55.120164 | 4:07.136168 | 2:00.851165 | 1:49.820180 | 3:50.671173 | 46.475s | |||
174th | 22 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | Slovenia | 1982 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:48.73212 | 1:32.9783 | 3:21.7106 | 1:39.8334 | 2:12.813205 | 3:52.646174 | 48.450s | ||
175th | 219 | Paul GEIẞLER ° | GER19960426 | Germany | 1996 | Fahranfänger | 2:09.894161 | 1:47.805109 | 3:57.699138 | 2:11.974194 | 1:40.698128 | 3:52.672175 | 48.476s | ||
176th | 276 | Patrick REUTER | GER19831208 | Germany | 1983 | RSC Reinheim 1980 | 2:28.626206 | 1:55.987169 | 4:24.613193 | 2:06.259181 | 1:47.034172 | 3:53.293176 | 49.097s | ||
177th | 292 | James FRÖHLICH | GER19910605 | Germany | 1991 | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:14.079183 | 2:00.197184 | 4:14.276184 | 2:00.369160 | 1:53.106189 | 3:53.475177 | 49.279s | ||
178th | 144 | Marco EBNER | GER19920815 | Germany | 1992 | Gruppe-D | 2:21.049199 | 2:05.472194 | 4:26.521196 | 2:06.885183 | 1:46.849171 | 3:53.734178 | 49.538s | ||
179th | 169 | Tomáš THÜRL | CZE19930111 | Czechia | 1993 | RM team | 2:02.997110 | 1:51.245138 | 3:54.242121 | 1:52.930111 | 2:00.822198 | 3:53.752179 | 49.556s | ||
180th | 151 | Michael GROHMANN | AUT19880413 | Austria | 1988 | HeidlnEngineeringFactoryRacing | 2:32.383211 | 1:58.716180 | 4:31.099202 | 2:03.867176 | 1:51.072184 | 3:54.939180 | 50.743s | ||
181st | 156 | Erwin AYDIN | AUT19860109 | Austria | 1986 | M&M Racing | 2:01.970104 | 1:47.644105 | 3:49.614104 | 1:54.771129 | 2:00.373197 | 3:55.144181 | 50.948s | ||
182nd | 125 | Jiri CERMAK | CZE19860625 | Czechia | 1986 | BIKE Racing Susice | 2:10.156163 | 2:07.915196 | 4:18.071186 | 2:04.560177 | 1:51.292185 | 3:55.852182 | 51.656s | ||
183rd | 319 | Miguel ZINK | GER19920524 | Germany | 1992 | DNF | 2:07.005184 | 1:48.963176 | 3:55.968183 | 51.772s | |||||
184th | 212 | David RUBIN | SUI19930702 | Switzerland | 1993 | Bike Sport Simplon DH Team | 2:15.843190 | 1:56.460171 | 4:12.303180 | 2:07.191186 | 1:48.811175 | 3:56.002184 | 51.806s | ||
185th | 244 | Christopher MÜNCH ° | GER19950907 | Germany | 1995 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 2:15.508189 | 1:58.282177 | 4:13.790182 | 2:06.722182 | 1:50.181182 | 3:56.903185 | 52.707s | ||
186th | 277 | Rainer SENDLINGER | GER19840623 | Germany | 1984 | RSV Garching | 2:19.949197 | 2:19.369210 | 4:39.318204 | 2:07.041185 | 1:50.074181 | 3:57.115186 | 52.919s | ||
187th | 314 | Kenneth HROMADKA | GER19840524 | Germany | 1984 | 2:06.764142 | 2:17.203208 | 4:23.967191 | 2:08.797190 | 1:49.648179 | 3:58.445187 | 54.249s | |||
188th | 312 | Alexey BABKIN | RUS19830531 | Russia | 1983 | 2:54.167215 | 2:13.505202 | 5:07.672213 | 2:07.431187 | 1:51.530186 | 3:58.961188 | 54.765s | |||
189th | 178 | Nico KASPER ° | GER19960627 | Germany | 1996 | Speedbrothers | 2:11.109169 | 1:58.832181 | 4:09.941174 | 2:14.738197 | 1:45.066159 | 3:59.804189 | 55.608s | ||
190th | 217 | Florian HÖLER* | GER19931216 | Germany | 1993 | 2:17.733191 | 2:13.002201 | 4:30.735201 | 2:08.628189 | 1:54.769192 | 4:03.397190 | 59.201s | |||
191st | 73 | Stefan STROHMAYER ° | AUT19950424 | Austria | 1995 | The Gap | 2:15.415188 | 2:00.744186 | 4:16.159185 | 2:07.766188 | 1:55.978194 | 4:03.744191 | 59.548s | ||
192nd | 149 | Roger KELLER ° | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 1996 | Gstaad-Scott | 2:28.689207 | 2:32.216217 | 5:00.905212 | 2:09.362191 | 1:54.457191 | 4:03.819192 | 59.623s | ||
193rd | 299 | Rene WIRNSBERGER | AUT19840423 | Austria | 1984 | URC Bikestore.cc | 2:21.441200 | 2:03.416191 | 4:24.857195 | 2:11.162193 | 1:53.470190 | 4:04.632193 | 1:00.436 | ||
194th | 250 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Switzerland | 1992 | Lucky Star Team Sargans | 2:18.577195 | 2:03.546193 | 4:22.123187 | 2:15.634198 | 1:49.131177 | 4:04.765194 | 1:00.569 | ||
195th | 209 | Alexander UNGER (1987) | GER19870308 | Germany | 1987 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:09.014156 | 2:01.957189 | 4:10.971178 | 2:01.380169 | 2:05.569202 | 4:06.949195 | 1:02.753 | ||
196th | 246 | Sebastian STERNEMANN | GER19890210 | Germany | 1989 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 3:29.968217 | 2:03.498192 | 5:33.466216 | 2:10.762192 | 1:56.957195 | 4:07.719196 | 1:03.523 | ||
197th | 131 | Louis ZARI ° | GER19960514 | Germany | 1996 | Binoza Downhill Racing | 2:21.003198 | 1:53.168154 | 4:14.171183 | 2:16.958200 | 1:52.021187 | 4:08.979197 | 1:04.783 | ||
198th | 230 | Mario WIESTAL | GER19930804 | Germany | 1993 | Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext | 2:27.051205 | 2:23.268212 | 4:50.319207 | 2:12.569196 | 1:57.941196 | 4:10.510198 | 1:06.314 | ||
199th | 260 | Stefan MUTLITZ | GER19890102 | Germany | 1989 | N6P | 2:23.851202 | 2:00.826187 | 4:24.677194 | 2:18.487201 | 1:55.615193 | 4:14.102199 | 1:09.906 | ||
200th | 320 | Sergey ZVYAGIN | RUS19890528 | Russia | 1989 | 2:26.730204 | 2:16.592206 | 4:43.322205 | 2:12.038195 | 2:04.767201 | 4:16.805200 | 1:12.609 | |||
201st | 170 | Florian BLUMÖR | GER19860721 | Germany | 1986 | RSC Reinheim 1980 | 2:23.814201 | 2:10.740199 | 4:34.554203 | 2:20.138202 | 2:01.925199 | 4:22.063201 | 1:17.867 | ||
202nd | 192 | Sebastian KANIK | GER19861216 | Germany | 1986 | No Sponsors - Plenty of fun :) | 2:30.360209 | 2:13.941203 | 4:44.301206 | 2:22.658203 | 2:04.322200 | 4:26.980202 | 1:22.784 | ||
203rd | 225 | Ondrej SEMBERA | CZE19930308 | Czechia | 1993 | FREERIDE.CZ Racing Team | 10:30.960219 | 8:05.664218 | 18:36.624219 | 2:16.442199 | 2:14.828206 | 4:31.270203 | 1:27.074 | ||
204th | 163 | Roman JIROUSCH | GER19871012 | Germany | 1987 | RC Zugvögel Bielefeld | 2:49.597213 | 2:30.100216 | 5:19.697215 | 2:30.311204 | 2:05.753203 | 4:36.064204 | 1:31.868 | ||
205th | 264 | David KORN | GER19850302 | Germany | 1985 | Nicolai Co Factory Team | 2:30.380210 | 2:29.689215 | 5:00.069211 | 2:38.145205 | 2:07.370204 | 4:45.515205 | 1:41.319 | ||
206th | 254 | Petr MALY ° | CZE19951023 | Czechia | 1995 | Maloch Racing Team | 2:08.163151 | 1:48.012110 | 3:56.175133 | 3:07.470206 | 1:45.699164 | 4:53.169206 | 1:48.973 | ||
21 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | Germany | 1994 | Basislager Ghost Racing Team | 1:49.45416 | 1:36.42715 | 3:25.88112 | DNF | ||||||
48 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | Switzerland | 1994 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 1:55.89155 | 1:40.38744 | 3:36.27847 | DNF | ||||||
288 | Johannes CORR | GER19870727 | Germany | 1987 | Team Fleshair DH Racing | 2:05.940138 | 1:49.163125 | 3:55.103126 | DNF | ||||||
239 | Floris SNOEREN ° | NED19960424 | Netherlands | 1996 | DirtyHill AT / Kona Grassroots | 2:03.165111 | 1:48.714120 | 3:51.879115 | DSQ | ||||||
283 | Cameron JOHNSON | NZL19911213 | New Zealand | 1991 | Specialized | 2:05.549135 | 2:24.426214 | 4:29.975200 | DSQ | ||||||
27 | Matthias STONIG | AUT19890616 | Austria | 1989 | Arbö Askö Bang Bros | 1:49.35315 | 1:42.37657 | 3:31.72928 | DNS | ||||||
416 | Tommy HERRMANN | GER19891226 | Germany | 1989 | Team BULLS Powered by Mountain | 1:55.24150 | 1:39.60438 | 3:34.84543 | DNS | ||||||
78 | Kevin BERGINC | SLO19940428 | Slovenia | 1994 | Rajd Trek | 1:59.95089 | 1:38.56926 | 3:38.51952 | DNS | ||||||
54 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | Switzerland | 1989 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 1:58.16871 | 1:45.37588 | 3:43.54373 | DNS | ||||||
129 | Herbert BRUGGER | AUT19870228 | Austria | 1987 | Bike'nSoul Shop Saalbach Hinte | 2:02.813106 | 1:44.40077 | 3:47.21392 | DNS | ||||||
141 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO ° | ESP19951202 | Spain | 1995 | EVIL XMS RACING | 2:03.568119 | 1:44.83182 | 3:48.399102 | DNS | ||||||
238 | Tomáš VICL | CZE19840511 | Czechia | 1984 | Koloshopteam.cz | 1:59.09583 | 1:52.802150 | 3:51.897116 | DNS | ||||||
317 | Michal POKŠTEFL | CZE19910805 | Czechia | 1991 | 2:08.849155 | 1:48.149116 | 3:56.998137 | DNS | |||||||
167 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | Germany | 1990 | Reichmann Engineering | 2:09.844160 | 1:51.910144 | 4:01.754153 | DNS | ||||||
263 | Tommy UMBREIT* | GER19840322 | Germany | 1984 | 2:11.425171 | 1:57.286173 | 4:08.711172 | DNS | |||||||
410 | Marco SCHLEGEL | SUI19900620 | Switzerland | 1990 | VC Oberriet | 2:17.739192 | 2:09.109197 | 4:26.848197 | DNS | ||||||
272 | Pierre STABERNACK | GER19890322 | Germany | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:14.426185 | 2:15.485205 | 4:29.911199 | DNS | ||||||
415 | Jan VELNER ° | AUT19961210 | Austria | 1996 | 2:29.208208 | 2:23.931213 | 4:53.139208 | DNS | |||||||
198 | Paul SCHMIDT (1995) ° | GER19951215 | Germany | 1995 | 2:43.671212 | 2:14.167204 | 4:57.838209 | DNS | |||||||
222 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | France | 1993 | FD RACING TEAM | 2:51.954214 | 2:06.636195 | 4:58.590210 | DNS | ||||||
221 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | France | 1992 | FD Racing | 3:20.172216 | 1:58.493178 | 5:18.665214 | DNS | ||||||
211 | Diego GEMPELER | SUI19920517 | Switzerland | 1992 | Bike Sport Simplon DH Team | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
287 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN ° | DEN19960731 | Denmark | 1996 | Team Bertelsen-Santa Cruz | DNS | |||||||||
128 | Bernhard BINDELS | AUT19891026 | Austria | 1989 | bike`n soul | DNS | |||||||||
301 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | Switzerland | 1987 | VC Oberriet | DNS | |||||||||
152 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | Germany | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | DNS | |||||||||
100 | Alex DEUSCHL | AUT19901113 | Austria | 1990 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | DNS | |||||||||
134 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | Germany | 1985 | COPE Gravity Squad | DNS | |||||||||
220 | Bertrand FONCIN | FRA19910308 | France | 1991 | FD Racing | DNS | |||||||||
306 | Marko FRIESE | GER19900302 | Germany | 1990 | Bikeunit | DNS | |||||||||
138 | Sebastian FUCHS | GER19930317 | Germany | 1993 | DS-Crew | DNS | |||||||||
228 | Elissaios GOUVIS | GRE19881104 | Greece | 1988 | Glockenbike | DNS | |||||||||
305 | Moritz KRUSE | GER19890815 | Germany | 1989 | MG-Fashion / Sattelfelst | DNS | |||||||||
303 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | Germany | 1994 | www.radsport-kasper.de | DNS | |||||||||
402 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | Poland | 1993 | Fro Pro | DNS | |||||||||
262 | Marcus NEUMANN (1987) | GER19870609 | Germany | 1987 | N6P Antidote Europe Racing | DNS | |||||||||
210 | Miroslav ONDRI | CZE19841216 | Czechia | 1984 | BIKE Racing Susice | DNS | |||||||||
99 | Juan Otero PASTOR | ESP19920307 | Spain | 1992 | BIKE 101 | DNS | |||||||||
242 | Jan PAVLAS | CZE19940908 | Czechia | 1994 | Krabcycles Specialized Team | DNS | |||||||||
14 | Andreas SIEBER | GER19820928 | Germany | 1982 | Radon Factory Team | DNS | |||||||||
161 | Marcel SMOLCIC | GER19930302 | Germany | 1993 | OneDirectionRacing | DNS | |||||||||
207 | Martin STÖCKL | GER19880514 | Germany | 1988 | Bayeride | DNS | |||||||||
296 | André VÖGELE ° | AUT19950310 | Austria | 1995 | TRAIL SOLUTIONS | DNS | |||||||||
304 | Timo WEISS | GER19860329 | Germany | 1986 | DNS | ||||||||||
65 | Siegfried ZELLNER ° | GER19950304 | Germany | 1995 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 369 | Vlastimil HYNCICA | CZE19780316 | Czechia | 1978 | Specialized CZ | 1:47.8351 | 1:32.7551 | 3:20.5901 | 1:47.2191 | 1:32.3491 | 3:19.5681 | - | ||
2nd | 321 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | Czechia | 1980 | bikeplac racing | 1:52.6492 | 1:35.7762 | 3:28.4252 | 1:50.8752 | 1:32.5312 | 3:23.4062 | 3.838s | ||
3rd | 325 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | Switzerland | 1967 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:59.25710 | 1:40.4416 | 3:39.6989 | 1:57.9127 | 1:38.6464 | 3:36.5583 | 16.990s | ||
4th | 323 | Ruben CASTRO CARRIL | ESP19810322 | Spain | 1981 | EVIL XMS RACING | 2:02.24817 | 1:36.9453 | 3:39.1938 | 1:59.6489 | 1:37.1753 | 3:36.8234 | 17.255s | ||
5th | 324 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | Germany | 1979 | Propain Factory Racing | 1:56.6306 | 1:41.1608 | 3:37.7906 | 1:54.3455 | 1:43.5177 | 3:37.8625 | 18.294s | ||
6th | 328 | Oliver STRITT | SUI19820815 | Switzerland | 1982 | Velo Galerie-Kerzers | 1:54.6633 | 1:42.6249 | 3:37.2875 | 1:53.8604 | 1:48.78119 | 3:42.6416 | 23.073s | ||
7th | 332 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Switzerland | 1980 | CYCLONE Factory Team | 2:02.44719 | 1:44.88212 | 3:47.32914 | 2:00.69912 | 1:42.2746 | 3:42.9737 | 23.405s | ||
8th | 330 | Alberto FERRERAS BARRERA | ESP19810513 | Spain | 1981 | EVIL XMS RACING | 2:03.67621 | 1:45.53014 | 3:49.20617 | 2:02.02315 | 1:41.7955 | 3:43.8188 | 24.250s | ||
9th | 326 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Germany | 1982 | Soulrider e.V. / The B-Site | 1:59.34811 | 2:07.35437 | 4:06.70231 | 1:55.4246 | 1:50.41223 | 3:45.8369 | 26.268s | ||
10th | 359 | Joerg HEYDT | GER19671115 | Germany | 1967 | Last Bikes | 1:57.9497 | 1:46.64518 | 3:44.59411 | 1:58.9498 | 1:47.44013 | 3:46.38910 | 26.821s | ||
11th | 349 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | Switzerland | 1983 | anthrax racing | 2:01.16915 | 1:46.10315 | 3:47.27213 | 2:01.24113 | 1:47.45614 | 3:48.69711 | 29.129s | ||
12th | 347 | Christian PANZER | AUT19780713 | Austria | 1978 | URC Bikestore.cc | 2:01.09613 | 1:43.41610 | 3:44.51210 | 2:00.36911 | 1:48.33918 | 3:48.70812 | 29.140s | ||
13th | 345 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | Switzerland | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 2:02.90520 | 1:48.02020 | 3:50.92519 | 2:02.75617 | 1:46.70911 | 3:49.46513 | 29.897s | ||
14th | 351 | Filip ŠRAIL | CZE19801224 | Czechia | 1980 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:04.45424 | 1:45.34513 | 3:49.79918 | 2:05.50525 | 1:44.3848 | 3:49.88914 | 30.321s | ||
15th | 331 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | Switzerland | 1971 | SPORT PLANET Allenwinden | 2:07.62928 | 1:50.70326 | 3:58.33227 | 2:03.26518 | 1:46.62910 | 3:49.89415 | 30.326s | ||
16th | 329 | Javier MOLINA BUSTAMANTE | ESP19800602 | Spain | 1980 | EVIL-XMS Racing | 2:12.16533 | 1:54.67832 | 4:06.84332 | 2:03.40219 | 1:46.5999 | 3:50.00116 | 30.433s | ||
17th | 322 | Paolo ALLEVA | ITA19750204 | Italy | 1975 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 1:58.8918 | 1:40.1385 | 3:39.0297 | 1:51.6053 | 1:58.59629 | 3:50.20117 | 30.633s | ||
18th | 338 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | Switzerland | 1974 | Logo-Print mtb DH-Team | 2:04.19123 | 1:49.98723 | 3:54.17823 | 2:01.70414 | 1:50.21422 | 3:51.91818 | 32.350s | ||
19th | 334 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | Germany | 1974 | Cube Young Guns | 2:09.63830 | 1:52.37428 | 4:02.01229 | 2:04.62820 | 1:47.38512 | 3:52.01319 | 32.445s | ||
20th | 356 | David ADÁMEK (1981) | CZE19810401 | Czechia | 1981 | koloshop.cz | 1:54.8044 | 1:41.0067 | 3:35.8104 | 1:59.95710 | 1:52.08425 | 3:52.04120 | 32.473s | ||
21st | 350 | Ivo KOCIAN | CZE19740320 | Czechia | 1974 | bikeplac racing | 2:08.08729 | 1:51.43527 | 3:59.52228 | 2:04.90021 | 1:48.10316 | 3:53.00321 | 33.435s | ||
22nd | 363 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | CZE19781103 | Czechia | 1978 | PHKOVO.cz | 2:02.40818 | 1:43.57611 | 3:45.98412 | 2:05.31323 | 1:47.72315 | 3:53.03622 | 33.468s | ||
23rd | 372 | Marco SCHWEIGERT | GER19780225 | Germany | 1978 | Vertical Ride RT | 2:04.02222 | 1:50.35125 | 3:54.37324 | 2:05.42024 | 1:49.12420 | 3:54.54423 | 34.976s | ||
24th | 367 | Dirk AUGUST | GER19780515 | Germany | 1978 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:05.82625 | 1:49.94922 | 3:55.77526 | 2:05.85926 | 1:49.64121 | 3:55.50024 | 35.932s | ||
25th | 343 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Germany | 1980 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:01.84716 | 1:50.10324 | 3:51.95020 | 2:05.05022 | 1:50.87724 | 3:55.92725 | 36.359s | ||
26th | 344 | Stephan PASSERI | NED19790509 | Netherlands | 1979 | South Side Downhill & Enduro t | 2:06.56526 | 1:46.28816 | 3:52.85321 | 2:09.04228 | 1:48.13617 | 3:57.17826 | 37.610s | ||
27th | 353 | Martin VÁVRA | CZE19790105 | Czechia | 1979 | JUMP - X BISHOP | 2:09.70531 | 1:53.58529 | 4:03.29030 | 2:08.36927 | 1:57.85028 | 4:06.21927 | 46.651s | ||
28th | 360 | Michal KOTRLA (1980) | CZE19801129 | Czechia | 1980 | Mondraker 661 E13 katmar team | 2:07.33127 | 1:47.86119 | 3:55.19225 | 2:14.57230 | 1:57.03427 | 4:11.60628 | 52.038s | ||
29th | 364 | Andreas KNORR | GER19690330 | Germany | 1969 | Pirate | 2:14.46334 | 1:54.09931 | 4:08.56233 | 2:14.13629 | 2:01.16230 | 4:15.29829 | 55.730s | ||
30th | 341 | Christoph GRILL | AUT19760708 | Austria | 1976 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:11.55532 | 1:57.87233 | 4:09.42734 | 2:26.34932 | 1:53.46126 | 4:19.81030 | 1:00.242 | ||
31st | 368 | Stephan HOFHERR | GER19790808 | Germany | 1979 | Soulrider.ev | 2:23.97237 | 2:00.95534 | 4:24.92736 | 2:22.40631 | 2:04.02331 | 4:26.42931 | 1:06.861 | ||
32nd | 355 | Christian BENGLER | GER19780523 | Germany | 1978 | KnockOutRacing | 2:25.94538 | 2:02.44936 | 4:28.39437 | 2:29.22633 | 2:10.30932 | 4:39.53532 | 1:19.967 | ||
33rd | 357 | Radek PELC | CZE19800312 | Czechia | 1980 | koloshop.cz | 1:59.0159 | 1:49.41921 | 3:48.43416 | 2:02.22716 | 2:49.02135 | 4:51.24833 | 1:31.680 | ||
34th | 375 | Julian KLEINER | AUT19830128 | Austria | 1983 | 2:18.40035 | 2:01.64235 | 4:20.04235 | 3:09.62335 | 2:18.10333 | 5:27.72634 | 2:08.158 | |||
35th | 346 | Gabriele INCAUDO | ITA19680619 | Italy | 1968 | Nukeproof / Team Scout | 3:02.66039 | 3:09.37139 | 6:12.03139 | 2:49.86834 | 2:45.05934 | 5:34.92735 | 2:15.359 | ||
337 | Thomas SCHAAL | GER19791230 | Germany | 1979 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:55.5185 | 1:39.6594 | 3:35.1773 | DNF | ||||||
336 | Dimitrios IGNATIADIS | GRE19701030 | Greece | 1970 | Glockenbike | 2:21.13136 | 2:10.53538 | 4:31.66638 | DNF | ||||||
371 | Bernhard HENNIG | AUT19750826 | Austria | 1975 | URC Bikestore.cc | 2:01.14714 | 1:46.57317 | 3:47.72015 | DSQ | ||||||
376 | Sebastian STREHL | GER19820817 | Germany | 1982 | 2:00.20912 | 1:53.81630 | 3:54.02522 | DNS | |||||||
354 | Uwe BERKENKOPF | GER19650318 | Germany | 1965 | JWF Fahrradhandel | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
335 | Jan PATOCKA | CZE19610705 | Czechia | 1961 | Funksoulbrother | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
339 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE19740406 | Czechia | 1974 | Mad | DNS | |||||||||
408 | Georg DANNER | AUT19670803 | Austria | 1967 | RRP Revolution Racing Project | DNS | |||||||||
342 | Henrik KARPPINEN | FIN19780306 | Finland | 1978 | Pappa Betalar | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 400 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 1997 | Moto Club Faro / XDREAM | 1:58.6641 | 1:50.1306 | 3:48.7944 | 1:51.8021 | 1:40.1182 | 3:31.9201 | - | ||
2nd | 403 | Rafal SZCZOTKA | POL19970223 | Poland | 1997 | Fro Pro | 2:00.6184 | 1:43.8982 | 3:44.5162 | 1:55.6452 | 1:40.6214 | 3:36.2662 | 4.346s | ||
3rd | 379 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | Switzerland | 1997 | Power Bike DH Team | 2:00.7155 | 1:44.8423 | 3:45.5573 | 1:55.9793 | 1:40.3663 | 3:36.3453 | 4.425s | ||
4th | 382 | Sven BECKERS | GER19970915 | Germany | 1997 | IBC DIMB Ra / Team Rookie Racers | DNF | 1:57.1925 | 1:39.7031 | 3:36.8954 | 4.975s | ||||
5th | 391 | Tomas NAVRATIL | CZE19970109 | Czechia | 1997 | Heartattack Racing | 1:59.2892 | 1:41.2321 | 3:40.5211 | 1:56.7374 | 1:43.7227 | 3:40.4595 | 8.539s | ||
6th | 383 | Nal OTONICAR | SLO19970626 | Slovenia | 1997 | Rajd Trek | 2:01.1126 | 1:59.58211 | 4:00.69410 | 1:58.0776 | 1:43.2145 | 3:41.2916 | 9.371s | ||
7th | 381 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | Germany | 1998 | Team Geißkopf | 2:01.8467 | 1:49.5655 | 3:51.4115 | 2:00.4277 | 1:43.4796 | 3:43.9067 | 11.986s | ||
8th | 393 | Frederik BUCH | GER19980126 | Germany | 1998 | Propain Co-Factory Racing | 2:08.36811 | 1:48.5904 | 3:56.9587 | 2:02.6958 | 1:46.3869 | 3:49.0818 | 17.161s | ||
9th | 389 | Felix SCHMIDT (1997) | GER19970105 | Germany | 1997 | Amok Racing | 2:00.0943 | 1:52.8828 | 3:52.9766 | 2:05.91711 | 1:44.5698 | 3:50.4869 | 18.566s | ||
10th | 394 | Tomáš URUBA | CZE19970108 | Czechia | 1997 | Specialized CZ | 2:07.33810 | 1:51.1527 | 3:58.4908 | 2:03.4779 | 1:47.68411 | 3:51.16110 | 19.241s | ||
11th | 384 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | Austria | 1997 | ASKÖ Trendsport | 2:06.1779 | 1:53.8169 | 3:59.9939 | 2:05.00010 | 1:52.79713 | 3:57.79711 | 25.877s | ||
12th | 385 | Jori KARPPINEN | FIN19981130 | Finland | 1998 | Pappa Betalar | 2:31.92915 | 1:56.40210 | 4:28.33113 | 2:11.82812 | 1:50.58312 | 4:02.41112 | 30.491s | ||
13th | 378 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | Italy | 1998 | Emanon GRT | 2:01.9328 | 2:31.73415 | 4:33.66615 | 2:19.08815 | 1:46.50510 | 4:05.59313 | 33.673s | ||
14th | 392 | Jonas GEIER | GER19970216 | Germany | 1997 | N6P Antidote-Random Photograph | 2:17.71813 | 2:13.18114 | 4:30.89914 | 2:15.97213 | 1:59.17114 | 4:15.14314 | 43.223s | ||
15th | 388 | Nico SCHEDLBAUER | GER19970512 | Germany | 1997 | Mile Multisport DH Racing Team | 2:14.70712 | 2:07.44213 | 4:22.14911 | 2:18.39314 | 2:09.30116 | 4:27.69415 | 55.774s | ||
16th | 387 | Timon JASCHENSKY | AUT19970105 | Austria | 1997 | Trail Solution | 2:22.41814 | 2:05.04112 | 4:27.45912 | 2:43.32316 | 2:03.90315 | 4:47.22616 | 1:15.306 | ||
390 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | Switzerland | 1998 | bike passion | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 103 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | Slovenia | 1989 | BLACKTHORN GT | 2:01.3771 | 1:51.3751 | 3:52.7521 | 1:56.5101 | 1:43.0411 | 3:39.5511 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | Czechia | 1990 | bikeplac racing | 2:14.2333 | 1:57.2072 | 4:11.4402 | 2:00.9812 | 1:47.7082 | 3:48.6892 | 9.138s | ||
3rd | 106 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | Germany | 1988 | Propain | 2:20.8377 | 2:04.0716 | 4:24.9087 | 2:07.5663 | 1:51.6166 | 3:59.1823 | 19.631s | ||
4th | 112 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | Switzerland | 1991 | Suspension Center | 2:15.8584 | 2:00.2653 | 4:16.1233 | 2:09.0844 | 1:51.1495 | 4:00.2334 | 20.682s | ||
5th | 111 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | Slovenia | 1993 | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:17.0025 | 2:00.5754 | 4:17.5774 | 2:09.2795 | 1:51.0264 | 4:00.3055 | 20.754s | ||
6th | 115 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | New Zealand | 1988 | Offroad Adventures Queenstown | 2:25.5928 | 2:15.2589 | 4:40.8509 | 2:13.0137 | 1:49.3513 | 4:02.3646 | 22.813s | ||
7th | 109 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | New Zealand | 1994 | 2:27.9439 | 2:10.8158 | 4:38.7588 | 2:12.7536 | 1:52.4357 | 4:05.1887 | 25.637s | |||
8th | 107 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | Austria | 1977 | Mauna Loa DH Pro Racing | 2:19.7846 | 2:03.8645 | 4:23.6486 | 2:17.90411 | 1:55.1668 | 4:13.0708 | 33.519s | ||
9th | 113 | Helene Valerie FRUHWIRTH | AUT19830811 | Austria | 1983 | Ciclopia | 2:28.41511 | 2:17.16710 | 4:45.58210 | 2:14.3308 | 1:59.9939 | 4:14.3239 | 34.772s | ||
10th | 110 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | Czechia | 1981 | CG RACING BRIGADE | 2:13.9712 | 2:08.6607 | 4:22.6315 | 2:16.1579 | 2:07.75510 | 4:23.91210 | 44.361s | ||
11th | 120 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | Russia | 1994 | RaceStar | 2:28.18810 | 2:19.83811 | 4:48.02611 | 2:17.69610 | 2:12.21111 | 4:29.90711 | 50.356s | ||
12th | 116 | Yvonne BIRKER | SUI19771106 | Switzerland | 1977 | Giant / Sister Rides | 3:03.05613 | 2:58.62913 | 6:01.68513 | 2:44.54312 | 2:15.66712 | 5:00.21012 | 1:20.659 | ||
114 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | Germany | 1984 | GIRLSRIDETOO.DE | 2:38.40412 | 2:27.83412 | 5:06.23812 | DNS | ||||||
122 | Eileen DREXLER ° | GER19960702 | Germany | 1996 | Bikeunit | DNS | |||||||||
108 | Anna SKUMBINA | RUS19880301 | Russia | 1988 | Forward | DNS |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: U17
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 377 | Sara BÖHM | GER19970626 | Germany | 1997 | Team Green DH. Racing | 2:29.4581 | 2:20.7481 | 4:50.2061 | 2:30.5251 | 1:59.8391 | 4:30.3641 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified