2013 iXS Swiss Cup round 1 at Morgins

view_listResults (394)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

164 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st13Benjamin TORRANO FRA19930210FRA1993MAXIMA TEAM4:41.51444:33.6181-
bookmark2nd111Romain PAULHAN FRA19880416FRA1988Enjoy MTB4:44.846104:35.50121.883s
bookmark3rd17Melvin PONS FRA19940805FRA1994US cagnes4:36.17214:36.09832.480s
 4th1Lutz WEBER SUI19921204SUI1992iXS Gravity Union4:44.33484:38.33344.715s
 5th153Ivan OZIOL FRA19910208FRA1991VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE4:44.43994:40.09556.477s
 6th25Alexandre LOHNER FRA19910204FRA1991RVTT Morillon4:46.230144:40.19966.581s
 7th5Maxime CHAPUIS SUI19941222SUI19944:47.014164:40.68877.070s
 8th3Dave GORIS BEL19900201BEL1990Cube Young Guns4:43.24054:42.26188.643s
 9th657Alan BEGGIN ITA19850324ITA19854:45.927134:42.63799.019s
 10th22Martin FREI SUI19880730SUI1988GT- Akira Tuning Racing4:51.876274:43.453109.835s
 11th11Florian ARTHUS FRA19911219FRA1991C.S. LES MENUIRES4:43.97164:43.464119.846s
 12th20Julien PICCOLO FRA19921010FRA1992X1 racing4:39.66024:44.1741210.556s
 13th23Samuel ZBINDEN SUI19831031SUI1983Stöckli Bike4:50.396234:45.5351311.917s
 14th24Lee HUSKINSON GBR19851215GBR1985Torico4:54.536414:45.8301412.212s
 15th661Ben BAKER (1) GBR19880920GBR19884:52.775304:46.0931512.475s
 16th32Mario MILANI ITA19931114ITA1993Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing T4:53.221324:46.6071612.989s
 17th2Ludovic MAY SUI19890403SUI1989Norco Enduro World Team4:45.409114:47.5491713.931s
 18th7Felix KLEE SUI19941003SUI1994Gstaad-Scott4:44.27774:47.6611814.043s
 19th99Dan CRITCHLOW GBR19810204GBR1981Burgtec / Morewood / Race Face4:49.735224:48.4611914.843s
 20th59Lucas FRIGOUT FRA19930515FRA1993sodicycle project4:46.894154:48.6842015.066s
 21st49Nicolas CHERIX SUI19890521SUI1989cransmountainracing teamDNF4:49.0252115.407s
 22nd42Patrik DEUSS SUI19911210SUI1991GT Bikes4:51.497254:49.6312216.013s
 23rd129Charles CANNONE FRA19941111FRA1994atmo / PJPC4:52.297284:50.2322316.614s
 24th117Pierre BAUVIN FRA19870805FRA1987JeanBalvin Racing4:58.619494:50.5562416.938s
 25th15Billy CAROLI SUI19880222SUI1988MAGMAbike5:02.724614:50.8362517.218s
 26th162Alexandre BLARDONE FRA19930511FRA19934:53.958374:51.4872617.869s
 27th110Andrea MOCELLIN ITA19911111ITA1991DIRTY TEAM5:08.281754:51.6392718.021s
 28th4Adi VAN DER MERWE RSA19940303RSA19945:03.122624:51.6642818.046s
 29th29Lawrence CAWTE ° NZL19950119NZL1995Zerode NZ4:54.469404:51.8722918.254s
 30th164Marc CABIROU FRA19910802FRA19914:47.599194:52.0193018.401s
 31st169Tom GARCIA FRA19900511FRA19904:51.561264:52.4063118.788s
 32nd652Noah GROSSMAN GER19850516GER19852-CYCLE.com go to site4:58.345484:52.4313218.813s
 33rd143Basil WEBER SUI19921213SUI1992Team PROJECT4:53.757364:52.4353318.817s
 34th63James STOCK GBR19870620GBR19874:47.590184:52.4373418.819s
 35th21Manuel MARTY SUI19910414SUI1991Gstaad-Scott4:52.306294:53.1053519.487s
 36th38Jonathan WACKER SUI19900531SUI1990bicyclesshop dh team4:49.522214:53.4303619.812s
 37th14Samuel BULL RSA19940322RSA1994Team Morewood4:53.385354:53.6703720.052s
 38th41Nils CORREVON SUI19890901SUI1989ZetaCyclingClub4:54.280384:53.8523820.234s
 39th668Marcel ETHEVE ° FRA19961023FRA1996R-VTT MORILLON4:59.114504:53.9853920.367s
 40th39Nicolas WALSER SUI19910312SUI1991Ridebook4:48.912204:54.5554020.937s
 41st26Nick GEOGHEGAN GBR19880828GBR198844 Racing Rockstar4:57.605464:54.6464121.028s
 42nd74Colin FAVRE SUI19910917SUI1991Magic Downhill4:53.229334:55.0244221.406s
 43rd56Jerome BOUCHET SUI19920102SUI1992Tech Bike Genève4:56.402454:55.3014321.683s
 44th27Mads WEIDEMANN DEN19820505DEN1982MadsWeideman.com go to site4:41.46434:55.3464421.728s
 45th91Flavien CROS FRA19910720FRA19914xcombes4:59.591524:55.6164521.998s
 46th46Thibault AEGERTER SUI19890314SUI1989Le Tav racing Team4:54.415394:55.9634622.345s
 47th660Christian FAIRCLOUGH GBR19890125GBR1989S4P4:52.923314:56.0244722.406s
 48th18George BELK GBR19930529GBR19935:04.655674:56.4464822.828s
 49th655Jamahl STRINGER ° NZL19950825NZL1995New Zealand5:12.404924:56.4744922.856s
 50th12Fabian BIELI SUI19890419SUI1989aendus-bike-gallery.ch4:50.760244:56.6905023.072s
 51st118Kevin POIROT FRA19921116FRA1992LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE5:02.067584:56.7795123.161s
 52nd168Alex FLORIAN GBR19850314GBR19855:03.592644:57.1485223.530s
 53rd30Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER ° NZL19950328NZL19955:07.667724:57.3045323.686s
 54th34Alex BAECHLER SUI19860314SUI1986Endless Gap5:01.921574:57.7425424.124s
 55th160Freddy HUNZIKER SUI19930623SUI19934:55.402444:58.3435524.725s
 56th82Jérémie SEVRAIN FRA19851028FRA1985Trek5:10.622844:59.1645625.546s
 57th10Andy SCHÄFER SUI19811002SUI1981iXS Gravity Union4:57.920474:59.6945726.076s
 58th61Benjamin CLAUDIN ° FRA19950828FRA1995lyon mountain bike5:01.536555:02.5315828.913s
 59th50Ian SCHAAD SUI19900104SUI1990Commencal-Friedli5:02.548605:02.7655929.147s
 60th60Patrik KUSTER SUI19931107SUI1993Stöckli Bike Geroldswil5:11.265905:02.9636029.345s
 61st72Fabian KUETTEL SUI19880516SUI1988Bell Helmets / Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles4:54.865425:03.0526129.434s
 62nd665Clément BENOIT FRA19910415FRA1991RAGE BICYCLES5:06.127705:03.0936229.475s
 63rd19Raphael EPITALON FRA19900501FRA1990biker38.com go to site5:05.494685:03.6676330.049s
 64th157Jules COCHET FRA19931111FRA19934:55.273435:04.2156430.597s
 65th113Theo FERRAND FRA19921003FRA1992FD Racing5:33.8271365:04.8696531.251s
 66th144Jordi BAGO MORE ESP19780424ESP1978Team Saracen Fireeye4:59.418515:05.3046631.686s
 67th48Luca BECKMANN ° SUI19960820SUI1996981 DH-TEAM5:02.360595:05.4716731.853s
 68th36Timothee OPPLIGER SUI19921009SUI1992www.one80-shop.ch5:08.399765:05.5166831.898s
 69th151Pierre Charles HANTZ FRA19881216FRA1988VC ORNANSDNF5:05.5916931.973s
 70th84Martin KAEGI SUI19860510SUI1986Arosa Bike5:10.238815:05.8027032.184s
 71st55Joel GEBBIE GBR19870914GBR1987C.C. Morzine Avoriaz5:03.445635:06.2267132.608s
 72nd89Eliott LAPOTRE FRA19920629FRA1992choucas5:10.895865:06.6177232.999s
 73rd172Maxime CLERC FRA19891021FRA19894:59.933535:06.8557333.237s
 74th28Fabio JUNGEN SUI19930415SUI1993Power-Bike DH Team5:10.574835:07.0187433.400s
 75th43Niko KINDLE ° LIE19960619LIE1996Sigi's Veloshop Balzers5:13.192935:08.2687534.650s
 76th52Michael BISCHOFF SUI19940815SUI1994Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus5:01.782565:08.3577634.739s
 77th121Beda BERCHTOLD SUI19921129SUI1992Lucky Star Sargans5:10.974875:08.8977735.279s
 78th81Marco SCHLEGEL SUI19900620SUI1990VC Oberriet5:10.245825:09.0127835.394s
 79th152Jarno VEERHOEK NED19831110NED1983Veerhoek Racing5:05.616695:09.2727935.654s
 80th85Julien ROSSE SUI19871012SUI1987MAGMAbike5:09.944805:10.3098036.691s
 81st663Vito TSCHENETT SUI19890827SUI1989The Bike Patcher5:07.981735:11.1678137.549s
 82nd123Lukas PFIFFNER SUI19920301SUI1992Lucky Star Team Sargans5:14.824985:11.3308237.712s
 83rd150Fabian BUSCHOR SUI19871215SUI1987VC Oberriet5:09.496795:11.3758337.757s
 84th131Raphael HEULE SUI19861116SUI1986Radsport Frei5:15.086995:11.6828438.064s
 85th656Leon THOMA GER19931225GER19935:24.9721195:11.8998538.281s
 86th40Myles WEBER ° SUI19960304SUI1996Team PROJECT5:13.800955:12.1088638.490s
 87th141Felix WEILBACH GER19940520GER1994Team GetLoose5:11.427915:12.2818738.663s
 88th90Tim MUNCKE GER19880416GER19885:48.3421465:13.3978839.779s
 89th51Fabian KUSTER ° SUI19960219SUI1996Stöckli Bike Geroldswil5:14.544965:13.4518939.833s
 90th67Joël REUSSER ° SUI19960811SUI1996Thömus HOT-TRAIL Racing5:17.3431035:13.8459040.227s
 91st62Janik REBMANN GER19941108GER1994Team Bikepark Albstadt5:04.146665:14.0009140.382s
 92nd130Philippe FREY ° SUI19951207SUI1995Power-Bike DH Team5:34.8131385:14.4969240.878s
 93rd139Niklas ECKERT ° GER19950610GER1995Team DOT 75:21.3231125:14.8519341.233s
 94th100Gaetan VARNIERE FRA19890723FRA1989CS LES MENUIRES5:06.419715:16.4899442.871s
 95th75Sandro ENDER ° SUI19960327SUI1996Radsport Frei5:23.5641175:16.7949543.176s
 96th37Nicola FRIEDLI ° SUI19960125SUI1996Friedli Bike Style5:13.515945:16.9739643.355s
 97th92Remy FINOSKI FRA19910109FRA19914xcombes5:26.3721225:17.3179743.699s
 98th159Marcel BERGELT GER19940724GER19945:24.9801205:17.3379843.719s
 99th119Mathieu POIROT FRA19850927FRA1985la bresseaude roue verte5:16.1061015:17.4009943.782s
 100th653Jeroen TOETERS ° NED19950415NED19955:18.4371055:17.50210043.884s
 101st163Alex HINNEN ° SUI19950403SUI19955:18.3691045:17.59510143.977s
 102nd654Mark TOETERS NED19930801NED19935:08.063745:17.68010244.062s
 103rd154Cyril FIEGENWALD FRA19930705FRA1993VTT MICHELBACH5:22.2301155:17.71110344.093s
 104th87Udo PRADLER ° SUI19960710GER1996ewz mountainbiketeam loop5:19.1621085:17.74710444.129s
 105th64Lionel HILBER ° SUI19950513SUI1995Flowrider Racing / VC-Wädenswil5:10.716855:18.46310544.845s
 106th114Quentin DESCHAMPS FRA19930520FRA1993FD RACING TEAM5:16.9441025:18.56210644.944s
 107th47Peter FORSTER SUI19920312SUI19922radruprecht.ch5:09.130785:20.05910746.441s
 108th116Alexandr ZUBENKO KAZ19920930KAZ1992Forward / Incite Team5:21.6511145:20.24610846.628s
 109th666Markus BUCHER SUI19910707SUI19915:23.7021185:20.38810946.770s
 110th161Dan GODARD USA19831007USA19835:36.4201395:20.51011046.892s
 111st54David VON BALLMOOS SUI19940525SUI1994Racing Team Wild5:19.0211065:20.51711146.899s
 111st658Constantin LANG GER19940924GER19945:28.2461275:20.51711146.899s
 113rd45Michael PFAFF GER19831231GER19835:19.0881075:20.95711347.339s
 114th167Romain DEMARCHE FRA19860422FRA19865:26.6761235:21.04411447.426s
 115th88Ismaël MÜLLER SUI19941117SUI1994Bechtels cycles5:14.614975:21.79811548.180s
 116th66Samuel WICKI SUI19901008SUI1990PIE Freeride - Race Team5:46.0851445:21.86311648.245s
 117th166Quentin DELOYE FRA19930827FRA19935:20.1171095:22.45611748.838s
 118th165Franck CAILLET FRA19840224FRA19845:26.1531215:22.60611848.988s
 119th98Sylvain EPITALON FRA19911203FRA1991biker385:32.3051325:22.80511949.187s
 120th659Roman KUMPERS RSA19940719RSA19945:15.9041005:23.46512049.847s
 121st80Philipp STEIERT ° GER19951112GER19955:29.6441305:23.55112149.933s
 122nd96Daniel ZOLLINGER SUI19880105SUI1988Bikezone / Trek5:21.1641115:23.67812250.060s
 123rd156Kai WENDSCHUH GER19880410GER19885:30.1331315:24.61112350.993s
 124th158Matthieu THERIAUX FRA19890713FRA19895:11.260895:24.98612451.368s
 125th109Matthieu FAUVEL FRA19900526FRA1990devil biker5:27.1491255:25.43712551.819s
 126th94Diego GEMPELER SUI19920517SUI1992Bike Sport Simplon DH Team5:33.0371345:25.58512651.967s
 127th149Marco HEIM SUI19860609SUI1986TwentyelevenFilms5:22.8481165:25.94812752.330s
 128th142Lukas AESCHLIMANN ° SUI19950810SUI1995Team PROJECT7:47.4341515:27.53412853.916s
 129th76Nico KASPER ° GER19960627GER1996Speedbrothers5:48.7451475:27.73112954.113s
 130th128Nico KÖLBL GER19910105GER1991Oswald Bikes & Service5:20.8911105:28.80913055.191s
 131st146Ramun TSCHENETT SUI19870101SUI1987The Bike Patcher5:34.4771375:33.58213159.964s
 132nd71Roger KELLER ° SUI19960620SUI1996Gstaad-Scott5:32.7091335:34.3161321:00.698
 133rd86Leon BALDINGER ° SUI19960513SUI1996Baldinger Racing Team5:38.6591405:36.3851331:02.767
 134th134Patrick RAMBLA GER19901127GER1990Singer Racing Team5:43.6391435:39.5921341:05.974
 135th78Andrea GIOVANNACCI ° SUI19960531SUI1996URGE Sport GmbH5:42.1911415:40.1951351:06.577
 136th135Lukas OBERDORFER GER19910514GER1991Singer Racing Team5:56.1131485:42.3621361:08.744
 137th140Herbert RICHTER GER19940222GER1994Team Get Loose5:42.4571425:42.9581371:09.340
 138th77Sebastian JENSEN DEN19931014DEN1993222Racing4:53.245345:43.2351381:09.617
 139th69Marco D'ORO ° SUI19960805SUI1996Friedli Bike Style5:33.5531355:47.0061391:13.388
 140th175Gildas TISSERAND FRA19870305FRA19875:47.3971455:47.0141401:13.396
 141st170Patrick KLEINERT GER19900416GER19905:21.4521135:57.1861411:23.568
 142nd136Fabian DUBECK GER19910617GER1991SpeedworX6:05.5811496:03.0851421:29.467
 143rd115Saken KAGAROV KAZ19940221KAZ1994Incite Team6:46.1041506:30.1111431:56.493
 144th31Attila LISZI HUN19921029HUN19924x4 Off-Road Club4:47.102176:30.9451441:57.327
 145th126Bastien BALMET FRA19900814FRA1990MAXIMA TEAM4:45.569128:11.7521453:38.134
 44Grégory BRUNACHE FRA19881013FRA1988devil biker5:03.76665DNF
 171Marc LOVARI ° FRA19950214FRA19955:28.578128DNF
 79Julien HERICHER FRA19910621FRA1991CHAMONIX VTT5:01.36854DNS
 83Samuel BAUMANN SUI19890129SUI1989Friedli Bike Style5:08.81377DNS
 127Marcel SMOLCIC GER19930302GER1993OneDirectionRacing5:11.25988DNS
 97Martin SCHNEIDER GER19850516GER1985Bikepark Albstadt5:27.104124DNS
 147Sergio TSCHENETT SUI19850730SUI1985The Bike Patcher5:27.588126DNS
 173Heico PFISTERER AUT19870302AUT19875:29.533129DNS
 16Robert WILLIAMS (exp) GBR19900116GBR1990DNFDNS
 95David RUBIN SUI19930702SUI1993Bike Sport Simplon DH TeamDNFDNS
 137Gabriel BONETTI GER19910207GER1991SpeedworXDNFDNS
 35Valentin BERGER SUI19880315SUI1988BIKE STOP FEILENHAUERDNS
 53Alan TURIN SUI19881215SUI1988DNS
 58Matthias HAFNER GER19910121GER1991Bikepark AlbstadtDNS
 65Pascal TINNER SUI19910108SUI1991Gstaad-ScottDNS
 68Balz WEBER SUI19810120SUI1981Team PROJECTDNS
 73Florian LONFAT SUI19920730SUI1992DirteamDNS
 148Guillaume ROUSSILLON FRA19840827FRA1984Tog Gun JarrieDNS
 662David ZORZETTO ITA19861125ITA1986DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st643David NEUENSCHWANDER SUI19971004SUI1997Power Bike DH Team5:15.96225:08.5311-
bookmark2nd645Bennett NEWKIRK USA19981001SUI1998ewz mountainbiketeam loop5:12.55315:16.44527.914s
bookmark3rd644Ari MONTANIER SUI19981024SUI1998bike passion5:29.90935:19.394310.863s
 4th646Marcel FANKHAUSER SUI19971112SUI1997Hot-Trail5:35.50845:27.277418.746s
 5th647Arthur CANONNE FRA19970524FRA1997atmo / PJPC5:42.21455:29.040520.509s
 6th651Marcel LAUBE SUI19971025SUI19975:44.01865:35.009626.478s
 7th648Kilian EBERLE LIE19980320LIE1998SCOTT Bike Garage Triesen6:25.49776:16.38271:07.851
 649Camille DUCROT FRA19980419FRA1998VTT PASSE PARTOUT MACONDNS

Men  dialpad Finish spread

80 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st200Niels EMERY SUI1988Team Cyclone Trek Anzère5:02.53944:55.5591-
bookmark2nd201Jonas BÄHLER SUI1987www.one80-shop.ch5:00.56824:59.77324.214s
bookmark3rd207Ben JENZER SUI1994The Hill Hang Clan5:00.44615:00.29734.738s
 4th375Junior PAROZ SUI19945:05.75175:01.80346.244s
 5th202Daniel DEPRE SUI1991Tech Bike Genève5:03.83965:01.82456.265s
 6th203Arnaud BUFFAT SUI19885:03.79455:02.57467.015s
 7th259Jens SCHLEGEL GER1988Zonenschein Downhill Racing Te5:10.98595:03.84278.283s
 8th215Marc DEHOUL FRA1994Racing Team Seppey5:11.635105:04.55788.998s
 9th204Julien SAUTHIER SUI1991Cross Road Cycles Martigny5:19.265135:06.375910.816s
 10th205Nicola MARCIONELLI SUI1990Tamaro Bike5:01.58035:11.0321015.473s
 11th384Nicolas SCOTOLATI SUI19945:14.628115:14.3431118.784s
 12th265Steven BALDOCK GBR19895:17.893125:15.5991220.040s
 13th664Mickael HAXAIRE FRA19915:26.192245:17.6191322.060s
 14th209Yann GUIGOZ SUI1989CrossRoadCycles5:21.004145:19.3251423.766s
 15th224Guglielmo VAILATI SUI1986Camponovo Team DH - VC Mt. Tam5:29.045255:20.3831524.824s
 16th398Davide MERCURI SUI19945:29.916265:21.7421626.183s
 17th379Theo CHELI SUI19935:09.31785:23.2861727.727s
 18th376Patrice GEISSBÜHLER SUI19935:35.124295:24.3561828.797s
 19th221Loïc MICHEL SUI1991BTF Team5:22.289165:25.3931929.834s
 20th236Jordan MOUGENOT FRA1993DTC RACING TEAM5:30.956285:26.8782031.319s
 21st213Pascal KRIEGER SUI19865:24.286185:26.9172131.358s
 22nd242Leandro LIBERAL POR1991JustBikes Portugal5:26.164235:27.2752231.716s
 23rd218Tristan MONNIER SUI1987BC Bike Trip Project5:23.232175:27.2882331.729s
 24th245Dennis KROLL GER1987MTB Association Biberach e.V.5:41.891365:29.1002433.541s
 25th206Robert SCHMAELZLE GER19865:47.542435:29.3122533.753s
 26th249Alexander HUNFELD GER1994OneDirectionRacing5:30.099275:29.8652634.306s
 27th397Tomoya SAGARA SUI19945:37.460335:31.4472735.888s
 28th228Riccardo GAMBA SUI1990Wildhorse Team5:46.400415:32.5042836.945s
 29th220Stefano CAVALLI SUI1992981 DH Team5:38.738345:32.7232937.164s
 30th260Basil GUGGER SUI19945:39.922355:34.7723039.213s
 31st225Adrian UEBELHART SUI1990aendus-bike-gallery.ch5:42.909375:36.1793140.620s
 32nd216Kilian ECHALLIER SUI19945:36.549315:36.8813241.322s
 33rd223Markus WETLI SUI1993aendus-bike-gallery.ch5:45.855395:40.8583345.299s
 34th255Benjamin STUDER SUI1986Team VWO5:50.182475:42.7863447.227s
 35th211Dominik SUTER (1987) SUI1987Bikepark Rüti5:49.857465:42.9413547.382s
 36th229Sebastien HIRT SUI19874SKADE5:49.331445:45.7933650.234s
 37th393Sevan SPIESS SUI19895:47.307425:46.2873750.728s
 38th378Gregory VUILLE SUI19945:45.964405:48.8443853.285s
 39th214Bryan SCHWENGELER SUI1993The Hill Hang Clan : Acefactor5:49.666455:49.5063953.947s
 40th235Christian GAUCH SUI1984Dragon-Cycle.ch5:37.423325:49.6534054.094s
 41st217Sidario BALZARINI SUI1994981 DH Team5:25.259225:49.6604154.101s
 42nd219Christof KOHLER SUI1990Wase Riders5:58.721505:50.7304255.171s
 43rd239Nicolas SCHNEIDER GER1989gforceracing-team6:07.681545:52.5774357.018s
 44th226Ludovic SCHAFROTH SUI19915:52.244485:54.9624459.403s
 45th243Henry CLARKE GBR1988Mondraker Team New Bike6:08.141565:55.982451:00.423
 46th240Etienne MOGHINI SUI1992Indipendent scott crew6:07.949555:57.462461:01.903
 47th250Dominik WIDMER SUI1990pandapark5:21.120155:58.727471:03.168
 48th232Patrick MORET SUI1992BTF5:24.355196:01.819481:06.260
 49th390Simon EHRENSPERGER SUI19875:56.454496:03.749491:08.190
 50th272Philip SCHNEIDER GER19926:32.794636:07.511501:11.952
 51st262Daniel KOLLER SUI19896:06.146536:07.545511:11.986
 52nd257Benjamin FRIEDL GER1989TEAM-NIKOTIN6:20.601606:07.635521:12.076
 53rd233Daniel BUCHS SUI1984Buxelhoffer6:52.337676:09.179531:13.620
 54th399Lars ROHRER SUI19946:35.528656:14.205541:18.646
 55th263Felix ALBRECHT GER19886:21.127616:18.682551:23.123
 56th238Maximilian FRIETSCH GER1994Freeride-Mountain.com go to site / ROYRO Ra6:14.860586:21.190561:25.631
 57th258Kevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA SUI1994Trailrider.ch6:03.123526:25.771571:30.212
 58th268Rob W HILL GBR19896:17.154596:26.868581:31.309
 59th227Nico KOENIG SUI1993Team Brino6:26.796626:30.162591:34.603
 60th251Luc AUBERSON SUI1984Racing Team Seppey6:00.576516:32.458601:36.899
 61st244Johan PORCHET SUI1994Mondraker Team New Bike6:57.045696:33.004611:37.445
 62nd256Eric WEBER GER1989Team Zweirad Joos6:59.150706:56.066622:00.507
 63rd241Niels BANGERTER SUI1992Jumping goast6:50.893666:58.278632:02.719
 64th264Quentin SCHAFROTH SUI19926:33.732646:58.877642:03.318
 65th208Max BROCCARD SUI1991Team Cyclone Trek Anzère5:24.761217:09.192652:13.633
 66th266Cyrill BLÄUER SUI19945:24.4502021:44.5646616:49.005
 237Fred WACKER SUI1992Freelance5:35.40230DNF
 212Blaise MOIX SUI1992Shop Rider CrossRoadCycles5:43.26738DNS
 267Gabriel MUNSCH FRA19946:10.60557DNS
 254Giuseppe SPERANZA ITA1986SINAMIKA SINOSUKI6:55.39968DNS
 380Jim ROSSET SUI19947:14.23771DNS
 252Christoph VON ARX SUI1990Racing Team WildDNS
 230Sascha FLEMMING GER1984Bike Park Weimar Racing TeamDNS
 231Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA SUI1994Bikegarage DH TeamDNS
 246Istvan NEMETH HUN1986NemethDNS
 247Sebastian TRIBUZIO SUI1988one80 teamDNS
 269Joel KAUFMANN SUI1985DNS
 271Tim POLYVAS SUI1992DNS
 389Julien BRANCHE SUI1986DNS
 400Robin GIEZENDANNER SUI1988DNS

Senior men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st318Nico HUNGER SUI19805:06.96925:04.6621-
bookmark2nd319Jan JAKUBOWITSCH SUI1979BikeThrills.com go to site5:05.30915:08.42823.766s
bookmark3rd326Sébastien AYMON SUI1977Team Cyclone5:18.48635:21.259316.597s
 4th372Tim WILCOX GBR19775:41.53775:22.660417.998s
 5th322Grég PIAZZA SUI1983BTF Team5:26.33245:24.498519.836s
 6th321Gabriel MAIER SUI1981anthrax racing5:40.61965:35.419630.757s
 7th320Stephan WIDMER SUI1982Bike-corner Bergamont5:46.75185:44.851740.189s
 8th325Maurus BIERI SUI1973Dragon-Cycle.ch5:39.27755:45.969841.307s
 9th373Marco KLEINSCHMIDT GER19811204GER1981N6P Antidote-Random Photograph5:56.544115:49.452944.790s
 10th392Vincent CAMPIONE 19835:50.21095:51.2841046.622s
 11th335Eike GOERTZ GER1981Nordharzer-Racingteam6:01.983135:55.6871151.025s
 12th337René SCHÄR SUI1964Stöckli Bike Geroldswil6:02.161145:58.8581254.196s
 13th336Julien MOSSU SUI1977Seppey5:56.957125:59.0761354.414s
 14th348Emiliano SURBALLE ARG1978DNF6:04.927141:00.265
 15th329Martin JÄGER SUI19746:15.709216:06.723151:02.061
 16th334Heiko ROOB GER1978Minks Bikeshop6:11.050206:08.545161:03.883
 17th347Tony SCHRÖTER GER19806:17.055236:08.597171:03.935
 18th338Sebastian PEREIRA SUI1974TechBike Genève6:16.370226:10.617181:05.955
 19th341Stéphane BAPTISTE SUI19756:24.096256:11.434191:06.772
 20th327Markus ZAHND SUI1977Dragon-Cycle.ch6:10.268196:11.513201:06.851
 21st343Frederic LANTOINE GER19826:07.379176:13.731211:09.069
 22nd340Emmanuel ANTONELLO SUI1972Vélocyraptor6:02.464156:16.044221:11.382
 23rd333Eric RICHIGER SUI1977Meme Pas Peur Crew6:31.650276:16.165231:11.503
 24th332Roger HAGEN SUI1966Dragon-Cycle.ch6:07.326166:18.615241:13.953
 25th328Marcel SCHLAPBACH SUI1972Dragon-Cycle.ch6:25.901266:21.112251:16.450
 26th388Jean-Claude MERLE SUI19766:37.325286:27.147261:22.485
 27th330Patrik BALDINGER SUI1964Baldinger Racing Team6:45.031296:44.794271:40.132
 28th342Andrew BIRRELL GBR19727:12.701306:47.970281:43.308
 345Etienne MITAUT FRA19835:54.33410DNS
 386Marc ALLEGRINI SUI19816:08.87618DNS
 344Marc LINDER SUI19826:18.74224DNS
 324Philipp BUEHLER SUI1981DNS
 331Roberto PIERDONA SUI1965Bike INL racing - TrekDNS
 339Sven VORMANN GER1979Trailbanger Racing p.b. RoxybiDNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st178Christian GREUB SUI19790101SUI1979Akira-Tuning / Radsport Frei4:57.21124:56.6811-
bookmark2nd639Fabrice TIREFORT SUI19791021SUI1979Verbier Bikepark Team5:02.88764:58.85922.178s
bookmark3rd185Stefan SCARPELLINI HOFMEIER SUI19830125SUI1983bike-corner.ch bergamont5:02.21345:00.88034.199s
 4th176Thomas RYSER SUI19780409SUI1978Thömus HOT-TRAIL DH Racing4:58.84935:02.07845.397s
 5th177Marcel WALDMANN SUI19670827SUI1967iXS Gravity Union4:57.13415:03.00256.321s
 6th642Nicolas VAXELAIRE FRA19690811FRA19695:19.779155:10.965614.284s
 7th631Vincent HAULET FRA19760409FRA1976AVBM DEVINCI ENDURO TEAM5:15.821105:12.665715.984s
 8th179Laurent CASTELLA SUI19770406SUI1977CYCLONE Factory Team5:19.360145:13.128816.447s
 9th638Oliver STRITT SUI19820815SUI1982Velo Galerie-Kerzers5:02.81855:13.742917.061s
 10th192Tobias MUELLER SUI19800910SUI19805:18.358125:15.9071019.226s
 11th180Martin BRECHBUHLER SUI19750301SUI1975KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.ch5:21.784175:16.4381119.757s
 12th187Andreas STEFFEN SUI19750923SUI1975Thömus5:19.356135:16.6351219.954s
 13th195Jérôme CROTTAZ SUI19801107SUI1980CYCLONE Factory Team5:12.28885:17.3081320.627s
 14th184Claudio TANADINI SUI19800325SUI1980981 DH-TEAM5:12.96795:17.6651420.984s
 15th640Romeo WANNER SUI19831117SUI19835:28.833235:19.5791522.898s
 16th634Urs PARGMANN SUI19830129SUI1983ION5:19.899165:21.7551625.074s
 17th197Matthias REICHMANN GER19800619GER1980Reichmann Eng. Factory Racing5:27.329205:22.1181725.437s
 18th194Stefan ROHRER SUI19821219SUI1982VC Zürich-Altstetten5:25.965195:24.2391827.558s
 19th183Roland SCHWALLER SUI19800101SUI1980One805:24.544185:24.5151927.834s
 20th191Thomas WEBER (50+) SUI19650218SUI1965Team PROJECT5:28.160225:25.6482028.967s
 21st132Marc MITSCHERICK GER19830311GER1983BanditBike.ch5:27.761215:26.1782129.497s
 22nd182Stefan HUBACHER SUI19740716SUI1974Logo-Print mtb DH-Team5:17.219115:26.6842230.003s
 23rd189Urs STURZENEGGER SUI19711024SUI19715:36.698255:31.6192334.938s
 24th630Simon LONGTHORN SUI19830716SUI1983anthrax racing5:40.621285:32.5722435.891s
 25th190Bart VLAANDEREN NED19800627NED1980Sinterklaas Racing5:42.919305:34.3632537.682s
 26th629Pec TONI HUN19821214HUN19824x4 Off-Road Club5:34.099245:36.9252640.244s
 27th635Benoît FELLAY SUI19610216SUI1961Labyrinth5:38.559265:40.5582743.877s
 28th193Herve ENGELHARD SUI19770817SUI1977Tech Bike Genève5:39.931275:44.8942848.213s
 29th637Marc STOESSER GER19770224GER1977Skizunft Wildbad e.V.5:59.151335:57.345291:00.664
 30th186Andreas GROSSENBACHER SUI19720218SUI1972Suspension Center5:52.683325:58.092301:01.411
 31st196Christian STAUDENMANN SUI19710330SUI1971Suspension Center6:00.385346:02.791311:06.110
 32nd198John MOIX SUI19680819SUI1968981 - DH Team6:13.643356:04.626321:07.945
 33rd199Roy HONEBEEKE NED19790902NED1979Sinterklaas Racing5:41.926296:57.891332:01.210
 667Henrik KARPPINEN FIN19780306FIN1978Pappa Betalar5:06.8407DNF
 633Marco SCHAERER SUI19831118SUI1983BikeCorner5:51.52631DNS
 628Didier GIRARDIN SUI19640811SUI19644skade Team-Bicyclesshop6:25.34236DNS
 188Maik PFEIFER GER19810209GER1981bike-corner birsfeldenDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st273Dimitrij SORG SUI1995The Hill-Hang-Clan5:06.89525:05.8001-
bookmark2nd274Sven PFISTER SUI1995The Hill Hang Clan5:11.51635:14.77028.970s
bookmark3rd395Vincent PASQUIER SUI19955:01.70015:15.00839.208s
 4th310Kevin FAVROT FRA19965:24.54465:19.147413.347s
 5th279Romain GROGNUZ SUI1997Dirteam5:35.039105:23.725517.925s
 6th276Andre JENNI SUI1995The Hill-Hang-Clan5:15.14745:24.061618.261s
 7th275Célien CRETTEX SUI1995Dirteam5:30.95075:25.772719.972s
 8th295Micha JENNY SUI1997steini-live.com go to site5:41.913165:27.581821.781s
 9th287Julien DIACON SUI1996Frenetic Bikes5:33.89595:30.812925.012s
 10th293Max PFEIL GER1998SC Korb Radsport5:44.809195:30.9811025.181s
 11th286Quentin TINELLI SUI1996Crazy Crew5:54.088285:31.0761125.276s
 12th309Maxime DORTHE SUI19965:46.312215:32.5771226.777s
 13th300Nicolas BADER SUI1996vima-zweirad.ch5:35.875115:33.1911327.391s
 14th278Philipp JOSS SUI19965:21.62355:37.2131431.413s
 15th304Arthur SCHAEFER SUI19965:40.247145:38.5271532.727s
 16th281Jesse CERUSO GER19955:59.237355:38.5281632.728s
 17th284Tom FEUZ SUI1997Bergvelo5:31.67585:38.9131733.113s
 18th311Aurélien FELLAY SUI19965:56.473335:40.0611834.261s
 19th282Dylan AMIOT SUI19965:49.590235:40.8461935.046s
 20th396Frieder FREY GER19985:45.437205:41.1492035.349s
 21st385Jérôme MÜLLER SUI19995:39.332125:42.4622136.662s
 22nd374Kilian ASCHBACHER SUI19965:58.398345:42.5242236.724s
 23rd383Tom TURLO SUI1996VélocyraptorRacing.ch5:39.565135:42.8392337.039s
 24th277Aurelien GILLABERT SUI19965:43.776185:42.8852437.085s
 25th294Bastian LACH GER1995Soulrider e.V5:55.686315:45.3192539.519s
 26th305Mirco STRUCHEN SUI19975:56.181325:45.9622640.162s
 27th306Robin VAUCHER SUI19976:01.775375:46.1492740.349s
 28th280Patrizio SCERPELLA SUI1995Tamaro Bike5:54.609295:48.7952842.995s
 29th291David KOHLI SUI1996No Limit Bikeshop5:48.556225:50.8162945.016s
 30th298Christopher MATHIEZ FRA1996Team D-Guyz6:00.117365:52.3893046.589s
 31st317Simon RÜEGG SUI19985:51.362255:54.5163148.716s
 32nd299Paul OECHSNER GER1995Team DOT 75:53.264275:55.2623249.462s
 33rd394Joel DECKER SUI19975:42.625175:56.9023351.102s
 34th285Xavier JEIZINER SUI1998Bike Sport Simplon DH Team5:53.116266:00.2853454.485s
 35th307Thomas CARBILLET ITA19976:02.308386:00.3293554.529s
 36th377Dylan RUPIL SUI19956:04.320396:00.9743655.174s
 37th391Arthur MICHELOT FRA19956:04.515406:01.7173755.917s
 38th292Sylvain KREUTER SUI1996Royal Joke Team6:07.234416:02.5993856.799s
 39th312Simone FERRARIO SUI19966:26.183476:09.708391:03.908
 40th315Julien MAGADA SUI19965:41.227156:11.901401:06.101
 41st283Pascal SCANZI SUI1997981 DH-TEAM6:19.572456:15.432411:09.632
 42nd288Jeremy KAUFMANN SUI1996JC racingteam5:55.592306:16.832421:11.032
 43rd296Laio BOSSHARD SUI1998Tamaro bike Gt team6:15.765436:24.281431:18.481
 289Cyril UDRIOT SUI1997JC racingteam6:18.76344DNF
 302Beni BAUR SUI19966:22.78346DNF
 301Joel HIRT SUI19955:50.10124DNS
 314Leo HUNZIKER SUI19966:11.82542DNS
 308Davide DELLA PIETRA SUI19956:46.34048DNS
 313Florian FURRER SUI19967:11.27949DNS
 297Olivier ARBELLAY SUI1996Team Cyclone Trek AnzèreDNS
 303Lutz MEYER SUI1995DNS
 316Kevin MAQUIGNAZ SUI1998DNS
 382Leo MULHAUSER SUI1996DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st102Alba WUNDERLIN SUI19841117SUI1984stützrädli5:46.58525:29.0861-
bookmark2nd101Martina BRUEHLMANN SUI19840924SUI1984iXS Gravity Union5:35.83115:29.49520.409s
bookmark3rd106Laura LOHNER FRA19920415FRA1992RVTT Morillon5:48.35535:40.928311.842s
 4th103Carina CAPPELLARI SUI19911106SUI1991Suspension Center5:51.36546:05.271436.185s
 5th104Yvonne BIRKER SUI19771106SUI1977Giant / Sister Rides6:44.37356:47.07751:17.991
 108Lorraine TRUONG SUI19900412SUI1990Norco Enduro World TeamDNS

Women  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found
PosBib Name Licence Area YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
bookmark1st355Stefanie THALMANN SUI1986MAHU6:08.10316:15.4921-
bookmark2nd360Sarah LENTES GER19866:29.19026:25.19329.701s
bookmark3rd387Dorothee BISCHOFF GER1978Team Bikepark Albstadt6:45.69336:27.812312.320s
 4th351Janina BAIER GER1989Wheels over Frankfurt6:47.92846:52.487436.995s
 5th350Aline BORGEAT SUI1988Team Cyclone Trek Anzère7:05.08957:01.626546.134s
 6th359Eva BATTOLLA SUI19987:24.28467:08.687653.195s
 7th358Leonie NARR GER19957:30.89077:30.48671:14.994
 8th353Amie MUMFORD GBR1986Dirty Girls Ride8:21.021107:41.82581:26.333
 9th357Rebecca JENNI SUI1996steini-live.com go to site7:59.23497:43.67791:28.185
 10th356Anne-Sophie ETTL GER1985R107Bikes7:43.92987:50.654101:35.162
 11th352Marie SCHOTT SUI19918:21.037118:01.252111:45.760
 354Johanna KNAPPIK GER1982Dragon-Cycle.ch8:54.86312DNS
661 Reset MIPS helmet
661 Reset MIPS helmet
Chat with us