Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 13 | Benjamin TORRANO | FRA19930210 | FRA | 1993 | MAXIMA TEAM | 4:41.5144 | 4:33.6181 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | FRA | 1988 | Enjoy MTB | 4:44.84610 | 4:35.5012 | 1.883s | ||
3rd | 17 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | FRA | 1994 | US cagnes | 4:36.1721 | 4:36.0983 | 2.480s | ||
4th | 1 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | SUI | 1992 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:44.3348 | 4:38.3334 | 4.715s | ||
5th | 153 | Ivan OZIOL | FRA19910208 | FRA | 1991 | VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE | 4:44.4399 | 4:40.0955 | 6.477s | ||
6th | 25 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | FRA | 1991 | RVTT Morillon | 4:46.23014 | 4:40.1996 | 6.581s | ||
7th | 5 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | SUI | 1994 | 4:47.01416 | 4:40.6887 | 7.070s | |||
8th | 3 | Dave GORIS | BEL19900201 | BEL | 1990 | Cube Young Guns | 4:43.2405 | 4:42.2618 | 8.643s | ||
9th | 657 | Alan BEGGIN | ITA19850324 | ITA | 1985 | 4:45.92713 | 4:42.6379 | 9.019s | |||
10th | 22 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | SUI | 1988 | GT- Akira Tuning Racing | 4:51.87627 | 4:43.45310 | 9.835s | ||
11th | 11 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | FRA | 1991 | C.S. LES MENUIRES | 4:43.9716 | 4:43.46411 | 9.846s | ||
12th | 20 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | FRA | 1992 | X1 racing | 4:39.6602 | 4:44.17412 | 10.556s | ||
13th | 23 | Samuel ZBINDEN | SUI19831031 | SUI | 1983 | Stöckli Bike | 4:50.39623 | 4:45.53513 | 11.917s | ||
14th | 24 | Lee HUSKINSON | GBR19851215 | GBR | 1985 | Torico | 4:54.53641 | 4:45.83014 | 12.212s | ||
15th | 661 | Ben BAKER (1) | GBR19880920 | GBR | 1988 | 4:52.77530 | 4:46.09315 | 12.475s | |||
16th | 32 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | ITA | 1993 | Ancillotti Doganaccia Racing T | 4:53.22132 | 4:46.60716 | 12.989s | ||
17th | 2 | Ludo MAY | SUI19890403 | SUI | 1989 | Norco Enduro World Team | 4:45.40911 | 4:47.54917 | 13.931s | ||
18th | 7 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | SUI | 1994 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:44.2777 | 4:47.66118 | 14.043s | ||
19th | 99 | Dan CRITCHLOW | GBR19810204 | GBR | 1981 | Burgtec / Morewood / Race Face | 4:49.73522 | 4:48.46119 | 14.843s | ||
20th | 59 | Lucas FRIGOUT | FRA19930515 | FRA | 1993 | sodicycle project | 4:46.89415 | 4:48.68420 | 15.066s | ||
21st | 49 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | SUI | 1989 | cransmountainracing team | DNF | 4:49.02521 | 15.407s | ||
22nd | 42 | Patrik DEUSS | SUI19911210 | SUI | 1991 | GT Bicycles | 4:51.49725 | 4:49.63122 | 16.013s | ||
23rd | 129 | Charles CANONNE | FRA19941111 | FRA | 1994 | atmo / PJPC | 4:52.29728 | 4:50.23223 | 16.614s | ||
24th | 117 | Pierre BAUVIN | FRA19870805 | FRA | 1987 | JeanBalvin Racing | 4:58.61949 | 4:50.55624 | 16.938s | ||
25th | 15 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | SUI | 1988 | MAGMAbike | 5:02.72461 | 4:50.83625 | 17.218s | ||
26th | 162 | Alexandre BLARDONE | FRA19930511 | FRA | 1993 | 4:53.95837 | 4:51.48726 | 17.869s | |||
27th | 110 | Andrea MOCELLIN | ITA19911111 | ITA | 1991 | DIRTY TEAM | 5:08.28175 | 4:51.63927 | 18.021s | ||
28th | 4 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | RSA19940303 | RSA | 1994 | 5:03.12262 | 4:51.66428 | 18.046s | |||
29th | 29 | Lawrence CAWTE ° | NZL19950119 | NZL | 1995 | Zerode NZ | 4:54.46940 | 4:51.87229 | 18.254s | ||
30th | 164 | Marc CABIROU | FRA19910802 | FRA | 1991 | 4:47.59919 | 4:52.01930 | 18.401s | |||
31st | 169 | Tom GARCIA | FRA19900511 | FRA | 1990 | 4:51.56126 | 4:52.40631 | 18.788s | |||
32nd | 652 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | GER | 1985 | 2-CYCLE.com | 4:58.34548 | 4:52.43132 | 18.813s | ||
33rd | 143 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | SUI | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 4:53.75736 | 4:52.43533 | 18.817s | ||
34th | 63 | James STOCK | GBR19870620 | GBR | 1987 | 4:47.59018 | 4:52.43734 | 18.819s | |||
35th | 21 | Manuel MARTY | SUI19910414 | SUI | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | 4:52.30629 | 4:53.10535 | 19.487s | ||
36th | 38 | Jo WACKER | SUI19900531 | SUI | 1990 | bicyclesshop dh team | 4:49.52221 | 4:53.43036 | 19.812s | ||
37th | 14 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | RSA | 1994 | Team Morewood | 4:53.38535 | 4:53.67037 | 20.052s | ||
38th | 41 | Nils CORREVON | SUI19890901 | SUI | 1989 | ZetaCyclingClub | 4:54.28038 | 4:53.85238 | 20.234s | ||
39th | 668 | Marcel ETHEVE ° | FRA19961023 | FRA | 1996 | R-VTT MORILLON | 4:59.11450 | 4:53.98539 | 20.367s | ||
40th | 39 | Nicolas WALSER | SUI19910312 | SUI | 1991 | Ridebook | 4:48.91220 | 4:54.55540 | 20.937s | ||
41st | 26 | Nick GEOGHEGAN | GBR19880828 | GBR | 1988 | 44 Racing Rockstar | 4:57.60546 | 4:54.64641 | 21.028s | ||
42nd | 74 | Colin FAVRE | SUI19910917 | SUI | 1991 | Magic Downhill | 4:53.22933 | 4:55.02442 | 21.406s | ||
43rd | 56 | Jerome BOUCHET | SUI19920102 | SUI | 1992 | Tech Bike Genève | 4:56.40245 | 4:55.30143 | 21.683s | ||
44th | 27 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | DEN | 1982 | MadsWeideman.com | 4:41.4643 | 4:55.34644 | 21.728s | ||
45th | 91 | Flavien CROS | FRA19910720 | FRA | 1991 | 4xcombes | 4:59.59152 | 4:55.61645 | 21.998s | ||
46th | 46 | Thibault AEGERTER | SUI19890314 | SUI | 1989 | Le Tav racing Team | 4:54.41539 | 4:55.96346 | 22.345s | ||
47th | 660 | Christian FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19890125 | GBR | 1989 | S4P | 4:52.92331 | 4:56.02447 | 22.406s | ||
48th | 18 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | GBR | 1993 | 5:04.65567 | 4:56.44648 | 22.828s | |||
49th | 655 | Jamahl STRINGER ° | NZL19950825 | NZL | 1995 | New Zealand | 5:12.40492 | 4:56.47449 | 22.856s | ||
50th | 12 | Fabian BIELI | SUI19890419 | SUI | 1989 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 4:50.76024 | 4:56.69050 | 23.072s | ||
51st | 118 | Kevin POIROT | FRA19921116 | FRA | 1992 | LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE | 5:02.06758 | 4:56.77951 | 23.161s | ||
52nd | 168 | Alex FLORIAN | GBR19850314 | GBR | 1985 | 5:03.59264 | 4:57.14852 | 23.530s | |||
53rd | 30 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER ° | NZL19950328 | NZL | 1995 | 5:07.66772 | 4:57.30453 | 23.686s | |||
54th | 34 | Alex BAECHLER | SUI19860314 | SUI | 1986 | Endless Gap | 5:01.92157 | 4:57.74254 | 24.124s | ||
55th | 160 | Freddy HUNZIKER | SUI19930623 | SUI | 1993 | 4:55.40244 | 4:58.34355 | 24.725s | |||
56th | 82 | Jérémie SEVRAIN | FRA19851028 | FRA | 1985 | Trek | 5:10.62284 | 4:59.16456 | 25.546s | ||
57th | 10 | Andy SCHÄFER | SUI19811002 | SUI | 1981 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:57.92047 | 4:59.69457 | 26.076s | ||
58th | 61 | Benjamin CLAUDIN ° | FRA19950828 | FRA | 1995 | lyon mountain bike | 5:01.53655 | 5:02.53158 | 28.913s | ||
59th | 50 | Ian SCHAAD | SUI19900104 | SUI | 1990 | Commencal-Friedli | 5:02.54860 | 5:02.76559 | 29.147s | ||
60th | 60 | Patrik KUSTER | SUI19931107 | SUI | 1993 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 5:11.26590 | 5:02.96360 | 29.345s | ||
61st | 72 | Fabian KÜTTEL | SUI19880516 | SUI | 1988 | Bell Helmets / Race Face / Rocky Mountain | 4:54.86542 | 5:03.05261 | 29.434s | ||
62nd | 665 | Clément BENOIT | FRA19910415 | FRA | 1991 | RAGE BICYCLES | 5:06.12770 | 5:03.09362 | 29.475s | ||
63rd | 19 | Raphael EPITALON | FRA19900501 | FRA | 1990 | biker38.com | 5:05.49468 | 5:03.66763 | 30.049s | ||
64th | 157 | Jules COCHET | FRA19931111 | FRA | 1993 | 4:55.27343 | 5:04.21564 | 30.597s | |||
65th | 113 | Theo FERRAND | FRA19921003 | FRA | 1992 | FD Racing | 5:33.827136 | 5:04.86965 | 31.251s | ||
66th | 144 | Jordi BAGO | ESP19780424 | ESP | 1978 | Team Saracen Fireeye | 4:59.41851 | 5:05.30466 | 31.686s | ||
67th | 48 | Luca BECKMANN ° | SUI19960820 | SUI | 1996 | 981 DH-TEAM | 5:02.36059 | 5:05.47167 | 31.853s | ||
68th | 36 | Timothee OPPLIGER | SUI19921009 | SUI | 1992 | www.one80-shop.ch | 5:08.39976 | 5:05.51668 | 31.898s | ||
69th | 151 | Pierre Charles HANTZ | FRA19881216 | FRA | 1988 | VC ORNANS | DNF | 5:05.59169 | 31.973s | ||
70th | 84 | Martin KAEGI | SUI19860510 | SUI | 1986 | Arosa Bike | 5:10.23881 | 5:05.80270 | 32.184s | ||
71st | 55 | Joel GEBBIE | GBR19870914 | GBR | 1987 | C.C. Morzine Avoriaz | 5:03.44563 | 5:06.22671 | 32.608s | ||
72nd | 89 | Eliott LAPOTRE | FRA19920629 | FRA | 1992 | choucas | 5:10.89586 | 5:06.61772 | 32.999s | ||
73rd | 172 | Maxime CLERC | FRA19891021 | FRA | 1989 | 4:59.93353 | 5:06.85573 | 33.237s | |||
74th | 28 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | SUI | 1993 | Power-Bike DH Team | 5:10.57483 | 5:07.01874 | 33.400s | ||
75th | 43 | Niko KINDLE ° | LIE19960619 | LIE | 1996 | Sigi's Velo Shop | 5:13.19293 | 5:08.26875 | 34.650s | ||
76th | 52 | Michael BISCHOFF | SUI19940815 | SUI | 1994 | Hot-Trail Racing Team / Thömus | 5:01.78256 | 5:08.35776 | 34.739s | ||
77th | 121 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | SUI | 1992 | Lucky Star Sargans | 5:10.97487 | 5:08.89777 | 35.279s | ||
78th | 81 | Marco SCHLEGEL | SUI19900620 | SUI | 1990 | VC Oberriet | 5:10.24582 | 5:09.01278 | 35.394s | ||
79th | 152 | Jarno VEERHOEK | NED19831110 | NED | 1983 | Veerhoek Racing | 5:05.61669 | 5:09.27279 | 35.654s | ||
80th | 85 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | SUI | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 5:09.94480 | 5:10.30980 | 36.691s | ||
81st | 663 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | SUI | 1989 | The Bike Patcher | 5:07.98173 | 5:11.16781 | 37.549s | ||
82nd | 123 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | SUI | 1992 | Lucky Star Team Sargans | 5:14.82498 | 5:11.33082 | 37.712s | ||
83rd | 150 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | SUI | 1987 | VC Oberriet | 5:09.49679 | 5:11.37583 | 37.757s | ||
84th | 131 | Raphael HEULE | SUI19861116 | SUI | 1986 | Radsport Frei | 5:15.08699 | 5:11.68284 | 38.064s | ||
85th | 656 | Leon THOMA | GER19931225 | GER | 1993 | 5:24.972119 | 5:11.89985 | 38.281s | |||
86th | 40 | Myles WEBER ° | SUI19960304 | SUI | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 5:13.80095 | 5:12.10886 | 38.490s | ||
87th | 141 | Felix WEILBACH | GER19940520 | GER | 1994 | Team GetLoose | 5:11.42791 | 5:12.28187 | 38.663s | ||
88th | 90 | Tim MUNCKE | GER19880416 | GER | 1988 | 5:48.342146 | 5:13.39788 | 39.779s | |||
89th | 51 | Fabian KUSTER ° | SUI19960219 | SUI | 1996 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 5:14.54496 | 5:13.45189 | 39.833s | ||
90th | 67 | Joël REUSSER ° | SUI19960811 | SUI | 1996 | Thömus HOT-TRAIL Racing | 5:17.343103 | 5:13.84590 | 40.227s | ||
91st | 62 | Janik REBMANN | GER19941108 | GER | 1994 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 5:04.14666 | 5:14.00091 | 40.382s | ||
92nd | 130 | Philippe FREY ° | SUI19951207 | SUI | 1995 | Power-Bike DH Team | 5:34.813138 | 5:14.49692 | 40.878s | ||
93rd | 139 | Niklas ECKERT ° | GER19950610 | GER | 1995 | Team DOT 7 | 5:21.323112 | 5:14.85193 | 41.233s | ||
94th | 100 | Gaetan VARNIERE | FRA19890723 | FRA | 1989 | CS LES MENUIRES | 5:06.41971 | 5:16.48994 | 42.871s | ||
95th | 75 | Sandro ENDER ° | SUI19960327 | SUI | 1996 | Radsport Frei | 5:23.564117 | 5:16.79495 | 43.176s | ||
96th | 37 | Nicola FRIEDLI ° | SUI19960125 | SUI | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 5:13.51594 | 5:16.97396 | 43.355s | ||
97th | 92 | Remy FINOSKI | FRA19910109 | FRA | 1991 | 4xcombes | 5:26.372122 | 5:17.31797 | 43.699s | ||
98th | 159 | Marcel BERGELT | GER19940724 | GER | 1994 | 5:24.980120 | 5:17.33798 | 43.719s | |||
99th | 119 | Mathieu POIROT | FRA19850927 | FRA | 1985 | la bresseaude roue verte | 5:16.106101 | 5:17.40099 | 43.782s | ||
100th | 653 | Jeroen TOETERS ° | NED19950415 | NED | 1995 | 5:18.437105 | 5:17.502100 | 43.884s | |||
101st | 163 | Alex HINNEN ° | SUI19950403 | SUI | 1995 | 5:18.369104 | 5:17.595101 | 43.977s | |||
102nd | 654 | Mark TOETERS | NED19930801 | NED | 1993 | 5:08.06374 | 5:17.680102 | 44.062s | |||
103rd | 154 | Cyril FIEGENWALD | FRA19930705 | FRA | 1993 | VTT MICHELBACH | 5:22.230115 | 5:17.711103 | 44.093s | ||
104th | 87 | Udo PRADLER ° | SUI19960710 | GER | 1996 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 5:19.162108 | 5:17.747104 | 44.129s | ||
105th | 64 | Lionel HILBER ° | SUI19950513 | SUI | 1995 | Flowrider Racing / VC-Wädenswil | 5:10.71685 | 5:18.463105 | 44.845s | ||
106th | 114 | Quentin DESCHAMPS | FRA19930520 | FRA | 1993 | FD RACING TEAM | 5:16.944102 | 5:18.562106 | 44.944s | ||
107th | 47 | Peter FORSTER | SUI19920312 | SUI | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 5:09.13078 | 5:20.059107 | 46.441s | ||
108th | 116 | Alexandr ZUBENKO | KAZ19920930 | KAZ | 1992 | Forward / Incite Team | 5:21.651114 | 5:20.246108 | 46.628s | ||
109th | 666 | Markus BUCHER | SUI19910707 | SUI | 1991 | 5:23.702118 | 5:20.388109 | 46.770s | |||
110th | 161 | Dan GODARD | USA19831007 | USA | 1983 | 5:36.420139 | 5:20.510110 | 46.892s | |||
111th | 54 | David VON BALLMOOS | SUI19940525 | SUI | 1994 | Racing Team Wild | 5:19.021106 | 5:20.517111 | 46.899s | ||
111th | 658 | Constantin LANG | GER19940924 | GER | 1994 | 5:28.246127 | 5:20.517111 | 46.899s | |||
113th | 45 | Michael PFAFF | GER19831231 | GER | 1983 | 5:19.088107 | 5:20.957113 | 47.339s | |||
114th | 167 | Romain DEMARCHE | FRA19860422 | FRA | 1986 | 5:26.676123 | 5:21.044114 | 47.426s | |||
115th | 88 | Ismaël MÜLLER | SUI19941117 | SUI | 1994 | Bechtels cycles | 5:14.61497 | 5:21.798115 | 48.180s | ||
116th | 66 | Samuel WICKI | SUI19901008 | SUI | 1990 | PIE Freeride - RT | 5:46.085144 | 5:21.863116 | 48.245s | ||
117th | 166 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | FRA | 1993 | 5:20.117109 | 5:22.456117 | 48.838s | |||
118th | 165 | Franck CAILLET | FRA19840224 | FRA | 1984 | 5:26.153121 | 5:22.606118 | 48.988s | |||
119th | 98 | Sylvain EPITALON | FRA19911203 | FRA | 1991 | biker38 | 5:32.305132 | 5:22.805119 | 49.187s | ||
120th | 659 | Roman KUMPERS | RSA19940719 | RSA | 1994 | 5:15.904100 | 5:23.465120 | 49.847s | |||
121st | 80 | Philipp STEIERT ° | GER19951112 | GER | 1995 | 5:29.644130 | 5:23.551121 | 49.933s | |||
122nd | 96 | Daniel ZOLLINGER | SUI19880105 | SUI | 1988 | Bikezone / Trek | 5:21.164111 | 5:23.678122 | 50.060s | ||
123rd | 156 | Kai WENDSCHUH | GER19880410 | GER | 1988 | 5:30.133131 | 5:24.611123 | 50.993s | |||
124th | 158 | Matthieu THERIAUX | FRA19890713 | FRA | 1989 | 5:11.26089 | 5:24.986124 | 51.368s | |||
125th | 109 | Matthieu FAUVEL | FRA19900526 | FRA | 1990 | devil biker | 5:27.149125 | 5:25.437125 | 51.819s | ||
126th | 94 | Diego GEMPELER | SUI19920517 | SUI | 1992 | Bike Sport Simplon DH Team | 5:33.037134 | 5:25.585126 | 51.967s | ||
127th | 149 | Marco HEIM | SUI19860609 | SUI | 1986 | TwentyelevenFilms | 5:22.848116 | 5:25.948127 | 52.330s | ||
128th | 142 | Lukas AESCHLIMANN ° | SUI19950810 | SUI | 1995 | Team PROJECT | 7:47.434151 | 5:27.534128 | 53.916s | ||
129th | 76 | Nico KASPER ° | GER19960627 | GER | 1996 | Speedbrothers | 5:48.745147 | 5:27.731129 | 54.113s | ||
130th | 128 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | GER | 1991 | Oswald Bikes & Service | 5:20.891110 | 5:28.809130 | 55.191s | ||
131st | 146 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | SUI | 1987 | The Bike Patcher | 5:34.477137 | 5:33.582131 | 59.964s | ||
132nd | 71 | Roger KELLER ° | SUI19960620 | SUI | 1996 | Gstaad-Scott | 5:32.709133 | 5:34.316132 | 1:00.698 | ||
133rd | 86 | Leon BALDINGER ° | SUI19960513 | SUI | 1996 | Baldinger Racing Team | 5:38.659140 | 5:36.385133 | 1:02.767 | ||
134th | 134 | Patrick RAMBLA | GER19901127 | GER | 1990 | Singer Racing Team | 5:43.639143 | 5:39.592134 | 1:05.974 | ||
135th | 78 | Andrea GIOVANNACCI ° | SUI19960531 | SUI | 1996 | URGE Sport GmbH | 5:42.191141 | 5:40.195135 | 1:06.577 | ||
136th | 135 | Lukas OBERDORFER | GER19910514 | GER | 1991 | Singer Racing Team | 5:56.113148 | 5:42.362136 | 1:08.744 | ||
137th | 140 | Herbert RICHTER | GER19940222 | GER | 1994 | Team Get Loose | 5:42.457142 | 5:42.958137 | 1:09.340 | ||
138th | 77 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | DEN | 1993 | 222Racing | 4:53.24534 | 5:43.235138 | 1:09.617 | ||
139th | 69 | Marco D'ORO ° | SUI19960805 | SUI | 1996 | Friedli Bike Style | 5:33.553135 | 5:47.006139 | 1:13.388 | ||
140th | 175 | Gildas TISSERAND | FRA19870305 | FRA | 1987 | 5:47.397145 | 5:47.014140 | 1:13.396 | |||
141st | 170 | Patrick KLEINERT | GER19900416 | GER | 1990 | 5:21.452113 | 5:57.186141 | 1:23.568 | |||
142nd | 136 | Fabian DUBECK | GER19910617 | GER | 1991 | SpeedworX | 6:05.581149 | 6:03.085142 | 1:29.467 | ||
143rd | 115 | Saken KAGAROV | KAZ19940221 | KAZ | 1994 | Incite Team | 6:46.104150 | 6:30.111143 | 1:56.493 | ||
144th | 31 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | HUN | 1992 | 4x4 Off-Road Club | 4:47.10217 | 6:30.945144 | 1:57.327 | ||
145th | 126 | Bastien BALMET | FRA19900814 | FRA | 1990 | MAXIMA TEAM | 4:45.56912 | 8:11.752145 | 3:38.134 | ||
44 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | FRA | 1988 | devil biker | 5:03.76665 | DNF | ||||
171 | Marc LOVARI ° | FRA19950214 | FRA | 1995 | 5:28.578128 | DNF | |||||
79 | Julien HERICHER | FRA19910621 | FRA | 1991 | CHAMONIX VTT | 5:01.36854 | DNS | ||||
83 | Samuel BAUMANN | SUI19890129 | SUI | 1989 | Friedli Bike Style | 5:08.81377 | DNS | ||||
127 | Marcel SMOLCIC | GER19930302 | GER | 1993 | OneDirectionRacing | 5:11.25988 | DNS | ||||
97 | Martin SCHNEIDER | GER19850516 | GER | 1985 | Bikepark Albstadt | 5:27.104124 | DNS | ||||
147 | Sergio TSCHENETT | SUI19850730 | SUI | 1985 | The Bike Patcher | 5:27.588126 | DNS | ||||
173 | Heico PFISTERER | AUT19870302 | AUT | 1987 | 5:29.533129 | DNS | |||||
137 | Gabriel BONETTI | GER19910207 | GER | 1991 | SpeedworX | DNF | DNS | ||||
95 | David RUBIN | SUI19930702 | SUI | 1993 | Bike Sport Simplon DH Team | DNF | DNS | ||||
16 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR19900116 | GBR | 1990 | DNF | DNS | |||||
35 | Valentin BERGER | SUI19880315 | SUI | 1988 | BIKE STOP FEILENHAUER | DNS | |||||
58 | Matthias HAFNER | GER19910121 | GER | 1991 | Bikepark Albstadt | DNS | |||||
73 | Florian LONFAT | SUI19920730 | SUI | 1992 | Dirteam | DNS | |||||
148 | Guillaume ROUSSILLON | FRA19840827 | FRA | 1984 | Tog Gun Jarrie | DNS | |||||
65 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | SUI | 1991 | Gstaad-Scott | DNS | |||||
53 | Alan TURIN | SUI19881215 | SUI | 1988 | DNS | ||||||
68 | Balz WEBER | SUI19810120 | SUI | 1981 | Team PROJECT | DNS | |||||
662 | David ZORZETTO | ITA19861125 | ITA | 1986 | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: Men Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Niels EMERY | SUI | 1988 | Team Cyclone Trek Anzère | 5:02.5394 | 4:55.5591 | - | |||
2nd | 201 | Jonas BÄHLER | SUI | 1987 | www.one80-shop.ch | 5:00.5682 | 4:59.7732 | 4.214s | |||
3rd | 207 | Ben JENZER | SUI | 1994 | The Hill Hang Clan | 5:00.4461 | 5:00.2973 | 4.738s | |||
4th | 375 | Junior PAROZ | SUI | 1994 | 5:05.7517 | 5:01.8034 | 6.244s | ||||
5th | 202 | Daniel DEPRE | SUI | 1991 | Tech Bike Genève | 5:03.8396 | 5:01.8245 | 6.265s | |||
6th | 203 | Arnaud BUFFAT | SUI | 1988 | 5:03.7945 | 5:02.5746 | 7.015s | ||||
7th | 259 | Jens SCHLEGEL | GER | 1988 | Zonenschein Downhill Racing Te | 5:10.9859 | 5:03.8427 | 8.283s | |||
8th | 215 | Marc DEHOUL | FRA | 1994 | Racing Team Seppey | 5:11.63510 | 5:04.5578 | 8.998s | |||
9th | 204 | Julien SAUTHIER | SUI | 1991 | Cross Road Cycles Martigny | 5:19.26513 | 5:06.3759 | 10.816s | |||
10th | 205 | Nicola MARCIONELLI | SUI | 1990 | Tamaro Bike | 5:01.5803 | 5:11.03210 | 15.473s | |||
11th | 384 | Nicolas SCOTOLATI | SUI | 1994 | 5:14.62811 | 5:14.34311 | 18.784s | ||||
12th | 265 | Steven BALDOCK | GBR | 1989 | 5:17.89312 | 5:15.59912 | 20.040s | ||||
13th | 664 | Mickael HAXAIRE | FRA | 1991 | 5:26.19224 | 5:17.61913 | 22.060s | ||||
14th | 209 | Yann GUIGOZ | SUI | 1989 | CrossRoadCycles | 5:21.00414 | 5:19.32514 | 23.766s | |||
15th | 224 | Guglielmo VAILATI | SUI | 1986 | Camponovo Team DH - VC Mt. Tam | 5:29.04525 | 5:20.38315 | 24.824s | |||
16th | 398 | Davide MERCURI | SUI | 1994 | 5:29.91626 | 5:21.74216 | 26.183s | ||||
17th | 379 | Theo CHELI | SUI | 1993 | 5:09.3178 | 5:23.28617 | 27.727s | ||||
18th | 376 | Patrice GEISSBÜHLER | SUI | 1993 | 5:35.12429 | 5:24.35618 | 28.797s | ||||
19th | 221 | Loïc MICHEL | SUI | 1991 | BTF Team | 5:22.28916 | 5:25.39319 | 29.834s | |||
20th | 236 | Jordan MOUGENOT | FRA | 1993 | DTC RACING TEAM | 5:30.95628 | 5:26.87820 | 31.319s | |||
21st | 213 | Pascal KRIEGER | SUI | 1986 | 5:24.28618 | 5:26.91721 | 31.358s | ||||
22nd | 242 | Leandro LIBERAL | POR | 1991 | JustBikes Portugal | 5:26.16423 | 5:27.27522 | 31.716s | |||
23rd | 218 | Tristan MONNIER | SUI | 1987 | BC Bike Trip Project | 5:23.23217 | 5:27.28823 | 31.729s | |||
24th | 245 | Dennis KROLL | GER | 1987 | MTB Association Biberach e.V. | 5:41.89136 | 5:29.10024 | 33.541s | |||
25th | 206 | Robert SCHMAELZLE | GER | 1986 | 5:47.54243 | 5:29.31225 | 33.753s | ||||
26th | 249 | Alexander HUNFELD | GER | 1994 | OneDirectionRacing | 5:30.09927 | 5:29.86526 | 34.306s | |||
27th | 397 | Tomoya SAGARA | SUI | 1994 | 5:37.46033 | 5:31.44727 | 35.888s | ||||
28th | 228 | Riccardo GAMBA | SUI | 1990 | Wildhorse Team | 5:46.40041 | 5:32.50428 | 36.945s | |||
29th | 220 | Stefano CAVALLI | SUI | 1992 | 981 DH Team | 5:38.73834 | 5:32.72329 | 37.164s | |||
30th | 260 | Basil GUGGER | SUI | 1994 | 5:39.92235 | 5:34.77230 | 39.213s | ||||
31st | 225 | Adrian UEBELHART | SUI | 1990 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 5:42.90937 | 5:36.17931 | 40.620s | |||
32nd | 216 | Kilian ECHALLIER | SUI | 1994 | 5:36.54931 | 5:36.88132 | 41.322s | ||||
33rd | 223 | Markus WETLI | SUI | 1993 | aendus-bike-gallery.ch | 5:45.85539 | 5:40.85833 | 45.299s | |||
34th | 255 | Benjamin STUDER | SUI | 1986 | Team VWO | 5:50.18247 | 5:42.78634 | 47.227s | |||
35th | 211 | Dominik SUTER (1987) | SUI | 1987 | Bikepark Rüti | 5:49.85746 | 5:42.94135 | 47.382s | |||
36th | 229 | Sebastien HIRT | SUI | 1987 | 4SKADE | 5:49.33144 | 5:45.79336 | 50.234s | |||
37th | 393 | Sevan SPIESS | SUI | 1989 | 5:47.30742 | 5:46.28737 | 50.728s | ||||
38th | 378 | Gregory VUILLE | SUI | 1994 | 5:45.96440 | 5:48.84438 | 53.285s | ||||
39th | 214 | Bryan SCHWENGELER | SUI | 1993 | The Hill Hang Clan : Acefactor | 5:49.66645 | 5:49.50639 | 53.947s | |||
40th | 235 | Christian GAUCH | SUI | 1984 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:37.42332 | 5:49.65340 | 54.094s | |||
41st | 217 | Sidario BALZARINI | SUI | 1994 | 981 DH Team | 5:25.25922 | 5:49.66041 | 54.101s | |||
42nd | 219 | Christof KOHLER | SUI | 1990 | Wase Riders | 5:58.72150 | 5:50.73042 | 55.171s | |||
43rd | 239 | Nicolas SCHNEIDER | GER | 1989 | gforceracing-team | 6:07.68154 | 5:52.57743 | 57.018s | |||
44th | 226 | Ludovic SCHAFROTH | SUI | 1991 | 5:52.24448 | 5:54.96244 | 59.403s | ||||
45th | 243 | Henry CLARKE | GBR | 1988 | Mondraker Team New Bike | 6:08.14156 | 5:55.98245 | 1:00.423 | |||
46th | 240 | Etienne MOGHINI | SUI | 1992 | Indipendent scott crew | 6:07.94955 | 5:57.46246 | 1:01.903 | |||
47th | 250 | Dominik WIDMER | SUI | 1990 | pandapark | 5:21.12015 | 5:58.72747 | 1:03.168 | |||
48th | 232 | Patrick MORET | SUI | 1992 | BTF | 5:24.35519 | 6:01.81948 | 1:06.260 | |||
49th | 390 | Simon EHRENSPERGER | SUI | 1987 | 5:56.45449 | 6:03.74949 | 1:08.190 | ||||
50th | 272 | Philip SCHNEIDER | GER | 1992 | 6:32.79463 | 6:07.51150 | 1:11.952 | ||||
51st | 262 | Daniel KOLLER | SUI | 1989 | 6:06.14653 | 6:07.54551 | 1:11.986 | ||||
52nd | 257 | Benjamin FRIEDL | GER | 1989 | TEAM-NIKOTIN | 6:20.60160 | 6:07.63552 | 1:12.076 | |||
53rd | 233 | Daniel BUCHS | SUI | 1984 | Buxelhoffer | 6:52.33767 | 6:09.17953 | 1:13.620 | |||
54th | 399 | Lars ROHRER | SUI | 1994 | 6:35.52865 | 6:14.20554 | 1:18.646 | ||||
55th | 263 | Felix ALBRECHT | GER | 1988 | 6:21.12761 | 6:18.68255 | 1:23.123 | ||||
56th | 238 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER | 1994 | Freeride-Mountain.com / ROYRO Ra | 6:14.86058 | 6:21.19056 | 1:25.631 | |||
57th | 258 | Kevin HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | SUI | 1994 | Trailrider.ch | 6:03.12352 | 6:25.77157 | 1:30.212 | |||
58th | 268 | Rob W HILL | GBR | 1989 | 6:17.15459 | 6:26.86858 | 1:31.309 | ||||
59th | 227 | Nico KOENIG | SUI | 1993 | Team Brino | 6:26.79662 | 6:30.16259 | 1:34.603 | |||
60th | 251 | Luc AUBERSON | SUI | 1984 | Racing Team Seppey | 6:00.57651 | 6:32.45860 | 1:36.899 | |||
61st | 244 | Johan PORCHET | SUI | 1994 | Mondraker Team New Bike | 6:57.04569 | 6:33.00461 | 1:37.445 | |||
62nd | 256 | Eric WEBER | GER | 1989 | Team Zweirad Joos | 6:59.15070 | 6:56.06662 | 2:00.507 | |||
63rd | 241 | Niels BANGERTER | SUI | 1992 | Jumping goast | 6:50.89366 | 6:58.27863 | 2:02.719 | |||
64th | 264 | Quentin SCHAFROTH | SUI | 1992 | 6:33.73264 | 6:58.87764 | 2:03.318 | ||||
65th | 208 | Max BROCCARD | SUI | 1991 | Team Cyclone Trek Anzère | 5:24.76121 | 7:09.19265 | 2:13.633 | |||
66th | 266 | Cyrill BLÄUER | SUI | 1994 | 5:24.45020 | 21:44.56466 | 16:49.005 | ||||
237 | Fred WACKER | SUI | 1992 | Freelance | 5:35.40230 | DNF | |||||
212 | Blaise MOIX | SUI | 1992 | Shop Rider CrossRoadCycles | 5:43.26738 | DNS | |||||
267 | Gabriel MUNSCH | FRA | 1994 | 6:10.60557 | DNS | ||||||
254 | Giuseppe SPERANZA | ITA | 1986 | SINAMIKA SINOSUKI | 6:55.39968 | DNS | |||||
380 | Jim ROSSET | SUI | 1994 | 7:14.23771 | DNS | ||||||
389 | Julien BRANCHE | SUI | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
230 | Sascha FLEMMING | GER | 1984 | Bike Park Weimar Racing Team | DNS | ||||||
400 | Robin GIEZENDANNER | SUI | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
231 | Michael HÜGI DE LIMA DA SILVA | SUI | 1994 | Bikegarage DH Team | DNS | ||||||
269 | Joel KAUFMANN | SUI | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
246 | Istvan NEMETH | HUN | 1986 | Nemeth | DNS | ||||||
271 | Tim POLYVAS | SUI | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
247 | Sebastian TRIBUZIO | SUI | 1988 | one80 team | DNS | ||||||
252 | Christoph VON ARX | SUI | 1990 | Racing Team Wild | DNS |
Male: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 318 | Nico HUNGER | SUI | 1980 | 5:06.9692 | 5:04.6621 | - | ||||
2nd | 319 | Jan JAKUBOWITSCH | SUI | 1979 | BikeThrills.com | 5:05.3091 | 5:08.4282 | 3.766s | |||
3rd | 326 | Sébastien AYMON | SUI | 1977 | Team Cyclone | 5:18.4863 | 5:21.2593 | 16.597s | |||
4th | 372 | Tim WILCOX | GBR | 1977 | 5:41.5377 | 5:22.6604 | 17.998s | ||||
5th | 322 | Grég PIAZZA | SUI | 1983 | BTF Team | 5:26.3324 | 5:24.4985 | 19.836s | |||
6th | 321 | Gabriel MAIER | SUI | 1981 | anthrax racing | 5:40.6196 | 5:35.4196 | 30.757s | |||
7th | 320 | Stephan WIDMER | SUI | 1982 | Bike-corner Bergamont | 5:46.7518 | 5:44.8517 | 40.189s | |||
8th | 325 | Maurus BIERI | SUI | 1973 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 5:39.2775 | 5:45.9698 | 41.307s | |||
9th | 373 | Marco KLEINSCHMIDT | GER19811204 | GER | 1981 | N6P Antidote-Random Photograph | 5:56.54411 | 5:49.4529 | 44.790s | ||
10th | 392 | Vincent CAMPIONE | 1983 | 5:50.2109 | 5:51.28410 | 46.622s | |||||
11th | 335 | Eike GOERTZ | GER | 1981 | Nordharzer-Racingteam | 6:01.98313 | 5:55.68711 | 51.025s | |||
12th | 337 | René SCHÄR | SUI | 1964 | Stöckli Bike Geroldswil | 6:02.16114 | 5:58.85812 | 54.196s | |||
13th | 336 | Julien MOSSU | SUI | 1977 | Seppey | 5:56.95712 | 5:59.07613 | 54.414s | |||
14th | 348 | Emiliano SURBALLE | ARG | 1978 | DNF | 6:04.92714 | 1:00.265 | ||||
15th | 329 | Martin JÄGER | SUI | 1974 | 6:15.70921 | 6:06.72315 | 1:02.061 | ||||
16th | 334 | Heiko ROOB | GER | 1978 | Minks Bikeshop | 6:11.05020 | 6:08.54516 | 1:03.883 | |||
17th | 347 | Tony SCHRÖTER | GER | 1980 | 6:17.05523 | 6:08.59717 | 1:03.935 | ||||
18th | 338 | Sebastian PEREIRA | SUI | 1974 | TechBike Genève | 6:16.37022 | 6:10.61718 | 1:05.955 | |||
19th | 341 | Stéphane BAPTISTE | SUI | 1975 | 6:24.09625 | 6:11.43419 | 1:06.772 | ||||
20th | 327 | Markus ZAHND | SUI | 1977 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 6:10.26819 | 6:11.51320 | 1:06.851 | |||
21st | 343 | Frederic LANTOINE | GER | 1982 | 6:07.37917 | 6:13.73121 | 1:09.069 | ||||
22nd | 340 | Emmanuel ANTONELLO | SUI | 1972 | Vélocyraptor | 6:02.46415 | 6:16.04422 | 1:11.382 | |||
23rd | 333 | Eric RICHIGER | SUI | 1977 | Meme Pas Peur Crew | 6:31.65027 | 6:16.16523 | 1:11.503 | |||
24th | 332 | Roger HAGEN | SUI | 1966 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 6:07.32616 | 6:18.61524 | 1:13.953 | |||
25th | 328 | Marcel SCHLAPBACH | SUI | 1972 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 6:25.90126 | 6:21.11225 | 1:16.450 | |||
26th | 388 | Jean-Claude MERLE | SUI | 1976 | 6:37.32528 | 6:27.14726 | 1:22.485 | ||||
27th | 330 | Patrik BALDINGER | SUI | 1964 | Baldinger Racing Team | 6:45.03129 | 6:44.79427 | 1:40.132 | |||
28th | 342 | Andrew BIRRELL | GBR | 1972 | 7:12.70130 | 6:47.97028 | 1:43.308 | ||||
345 | Etienne MITAUT | FRA | 1983 | 5:54.33410 | DNS | ||||||
386 | Marc ALLEGRINI | SUI | 1981 | 6:08.87618 | DNS | ||||||
344 | Marc LINDER | SUI | 1982 | 6:18.74224 | DNS | ||||||
324 | Philipp BUEHLER | SUI | 1981 | DNS | |||||||
331 | Roberto PIERDONA | SUI | 1965 | Bike INL racing - Trek | DNS | ||||||
339 | Sven VORMANN | GER | 1979 | Trailbanger Racing p.b. Roxybi | DNS |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 178 | Christian GREUB | SUI19790101 | SUI | 1979 | Akira-Tuning / Radsport Frei | 4:57.2112 | 4:56.6811 | - | ||
2nd | 639 | Fabrice TIREFORT | SUI19791021 | SUI | 1979 | Verbier Bikepark Team | 5:02.8876 | 4:58.8592 | 2.178s | ||
3rd | 185 | Stefan SCARPELLINI HOFMEIER | SUI19830125 | SUI | 1983 | bike-corner.ch bergamont | 5:02.2134 | 5:00.8803 | 4.199s | ||
4th | 176 | Thomas RYSER | SUI19780409 | SUI | 1978 | Thömus HOT-TRAIL DH Racing | 4:58.8493 | 5:02.0784 | 5.397s | ||
5th | 177 | Marcel WALDMANN | SUI19670827 | SUI | 1967 | iXS Gravity Union | 4:57.1341 | 5:03.0025 | 6.321s | ||
6th | 642 | Nicolas VAXELAIRE | FRA19690811 | FRA | 1969 | 5:19.77915 | 5:10.9656 | 14.284s | |||
7th | 631 | Vincent HAULET | FRA19760409 | FRA | 1976 | AVBM DEVINCI ENDURO TEAM | 5:15.82110 | 5:12.6657 | 15.984s | ||
8th | 179 | Laurent CASTELLA | SUI19770406 | SUI | 1977 | CYCLONE Factory Team | 5:19.36014 | 5:13.1288 | 16.447s | ||
9th | 638 | Oliver STRITT | SUI19820815 | SUI | 1982 | Velo Galerie-Kerzers | 5:02.8185 | 5:13.7429 | 17.061s | ||
10th | 192 | Tobias MUELLER | SUI19800910 | SUI | 1980 | 5:18.35812 | 5:15.90710 | 19.226s | |||
11th | 180 | Martin BRECHBUHLER | SUI19750301 | SUI | 1975 | KRAFTWERK - rockthisbike.ch | 5:21.78417 | 5:16.43811 | 19.757s | ||
12th | 187 | Andreas STEFFEN | SUI19750923 | SUI | 1975 | Thömus | 5:19.35613 | 5:16.63512 | 19.954s | ||
13th | 195 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | SUI | 1980 | CYCLONE Factory Team | 5:12.2888 | 5:17.30813 | 20.627s | ||
14th | 184 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | SUI | 1980 | 981 DH-TEAM | 5:12.9679 | 5:17.66514 | 20.984s | ||
15th | 640 | Romeo WANNER | SUI19831117 | SUI | 1983 | 5:28.83323 | 5:19.57915 | 22.898s | |||
16th | 634 | Urs PARGMANN | SUI19830129 | SUI | 1983 | ION | 5:19.89916 | 5:21.75516 | 25.074s | ||
17th | 197 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | GER | 1980 | Reichmann Eng. Factory Racing | 5:27.32920 | 5:22.11817 | 25.437s | ||
18th | 194 | Stefan ROHRER | SUI19821219 | SUI | 1982 | VC Zürich-Altstetten | 5:25.96519 | 5:24.23918 | 27.558s | ||
19th | 183 | Roland SCHWALLER | SUI19800101 | SUI | 1980 | One80 | 5:24.54418 | 5:24.51519 | 27.834s | ||
20th | 191 | Thomas WEBER (50+) | SUI19650218 | SUI | 1965 | Team PROJECT | 5:28.16022 | 5:25.64820 | 28.967s | ||
21st | 132 | Marc MITSCHERICK | GER19830311 | GER | 1983 | BanditBike.ch | 5:27.76121 | 5:26.17821 | 29.497s | ||
22nd | 182 | Stefan HUBACHER | SUI19740716 | SUI | 1974 | Logo-Print mtb DH-Team | 5:17.21911 | 5:26.68422 | 30.003s | ||
23rd | 189 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | SUI | 1971 | 5:36.69825 | 5:31.61923 | 34.938s | |||
24th | 630 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | SUI | 1983 | anthrax racing | 5:40.62128 | 5:32.57224 | 35.891s | ||
25th | 190 | Bart VLAANDEREN | NED19800627 | NED | 1980 | Sinterklaas Racing | 5:42.91930 | 5:34.36325 | 37.682s | ||
26th | 629 | Pec TONI | HUN19821214 | HUN | 1982 | 4x4 Off-Road Club | 5:34.09924 | 5:36.92526 | 40.244s | ||
27th | 635 | Benoît FELLAY | SUI19610216 | SUI | 1961 | Labyrinth | 5:38.55926 | 5:40.55827 | 43.877s | ||
28th | 193 | Herve ENGELHARD | SUI19770817 | SUI | 1977 | Tech Bike Genève | 5:39.93127 | 5:44.89428 | 48.213s | ||
29th | 637 | Marc STOESSER | GER19770224 | GER | 1977 | Skizunft Wildbad e.V. | 5:59.15133 | 5:57.34529 | 1:00.664 | ||
30th | 186 | Andreas GROSSENBACHER | SUI19720218 | SUI | 1972 | Suspension Center | 5:52.68332 | 5:58.09230 | 1:01.411 | ||
31st | 196 | Christian STAUDENMANN | SUI19710330 | SUI | 1971 | Suspension Center | 6:00.38534 | 6:02.79131 | 1:06.110 | ||
32nd | 198 | John MOIX | SUI19680819 | SUI | 1968 | 981 - DH Team | 6:13.64335 | 6:04.62632 | 1:07.945 | ||
33rd | 199 | Roy HONEBEEKE | NED19790902 | NED | 1979 | Sinterklaas Racing | 5:41.92629 | 6:57.89133 | 2:01.210 | ||
667 | Henrik KARPPINEN | FIN19780306 | FIN | 1978 | Pappa Betalar | 5:06.8407 | DNF | ||||
633 | Marco SCHAERER | SUI19831118 | SUI | 1983 | BikeCorner | 5:51.52631 | DNS | ||||
628 | Didier GIRARDIN | SUI19640811 | SUI | 1964 | 4skade Team-Bicyclesshop | 6:25.34236 | DNS | ||||
188 | Maik PFEIFER | GER19810209 | GER | 1981 | bike-corner birsfelden | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 643 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | SUI | 1997 | Power Bike DH Team | 5:15.9622 | 5:08.5311 | - | ||
2nd | 645 | Bennett NEWKIRK | USA19981001 | SUI | 1998 | ewz mountainbiketeam loop | 5:12.5531 | 5:16.4452 | 7.914s | ||
3rd | 644 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | SUI | 1998 | bike passion | 5:29.9093 | 5:19.3943 | 10.863s | ||
4th | 646 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | SUI | 1997 | Hot-Trail | 5:35.5084 | 5:27.2774 | 18.746s | ||
5th | 647 | Arthur CANONNE | FRA19970524 | FRA | 1997 | atmo / PJPC | 5:42.2145 | 5:29.0405 | 20.509s | ||
6th | 651 | Marcel LAUBE | SUI19971025 | SUI | 1997 | 5:44.0186 | 5:35.0096 | 26.478s | |||
7th | 648 | Kilian EBERLE | LIE19980320 | LIE | 1998 | SCOTT Bike Garage Triesen | 6:25.4977 | 6:16.3827 | 1:07.851 | ||
649 | Camille DUCROT | FRA19980419 | FRA | 1998 | VTT PASSE PARTOUT MACON | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 273 | Dimitrij SORG | SUI | 1995 | The Hill-Hang-Clan | 5:06.8952 | 5:05.8001 | - | |||
2nd | 274 | Sven PFISTER | SUI | 1995 | The Hill Hang Clan | 5:11.5163 | 5:14.7702 | 8.970s | |||
3rd | 395 | Vincent PASQUIER | SUI | 1995 | 5:01.7001 | 5:15.0083 | 9.208s | ||||
4th | 310 | Kevin FAVROT | FRA | 1996 | 5:24.5446 | 5:19.1474 | 13.347s | ||||
5th | 279 | Romain GROGNUZ | SUI | 1997 | Dirteam | 5:35.03910 | 5:23.7255 | 17.925s | |||
6th | 276 | Andre JENNI | SUI | 1995 | The Hill-Hang-Clan | 5:15.1474 | 5:24.0616 | 18.261s | |||
7th | 275 | Célien CRETTEX | SUI | 1995 | Dirteam | 5:30.9507 | 5:25.7727 | 19.972s | |||
8th | 295 | Micha JENNY | SUI | 1997 | steini-live.com | 5:41.91316 | 5:27.5818 | 21.781s | |||
9th | 287 | Julien DIACON | SUI | 1996 | Frenetic Bikes | 5:33.8959 | 5:30.8129 | 25.012s | |||
10th | 293 | Max PFEIL | GER | 1998 | SC Korb Radsport | 5:44.80919 | 5:30.98110 | 25.181s | |||
11th | 286 | Quentin TINELLI | SUI | 1996 | Crazy Crew | 5:54.08828 | 5:31.07611 | 25.276s | |||
12th | 309 | Maxime DORTHE | SUI | 1996 | 5:46.31221 | 5:32.57712 | 26.777s | ||||
13th | 300 | Nicolas BADER | SUI | 1996 | vima-zweirad.ch | 5:35.87511 | 5:33.19113 | 27.391s | |||
14th | 278 | Philipp JOSS | SUI | 1996 | 5:21.6235 | 5:37.21314 | 31.413s | ||||
15th | 304 | Arthur SCHAEFER | SUI | 1996 | 5:40.24714 | 5:38.52715 | 32.727s | ||||
16th | 281 | Jesse CERUSO | GER | 1995 | 5:59.23735 | 5:38.52816 | 32.728s | ||||
17th | 284 | Tom FEUZ | SUI | 1997 | Bergvelo | 5:31.6758 | 5:38.91317 | 33.113s | |||
18th | 311 | Aurélien FELLAY | SUI | 1996 | 5:56.47333 | 5:40.06118 | 34.261s | ||||
19th | 282 | Dylan AMIOT | SUI | 1996 | 5:49.59023 | 5:40.84619 | 35.046s | ||||
20th | 396 | Frieder FREY | GER | 1998 | 5:45.43720 | 5:41.14920 | 35.349s | ||||
21st | 385 | Jérôme MÜLLER | SUI | 1999 | 5:39.33212 | 5:42.46221 | 36.662s | ||||
22nd | 374 | Kilian ASCHBACHER | SUI | 1996 | 5:58.39834 | 5:42.52422 | 36.724s | ||||
23rd | 383 | Tom TURLO | SUI | 1996 | VélocyraptorRacing.ch | 5:39.56513 | 5:42.83923 | 37.039s | |||
24th | 277 | Aurelien GILLABERT | SUI | 1996 | 5:43.77618 | 5:42.88524 | 37.085s | ||||
25th | 294 | Bastian LACH | GER | 1995 | Soulrider e.V | 5:55.68631 | 5:45.31925 | 39.519s | |||
26th | 305 | Mirco STRUCHEN | SUI | 1997 | 5:56.18132 | 5:45.96226 | 40.162s | ||||
27th | 306 | Robin VAUCHER | SUI | 1997 | 6:01.77537 | 5:46.14927 | 40.349s | ||||
28th | 280 | Patrizio SCERPELLA | SUI | 1995 | Tamaro Bike | 5:54.60929 | 5:48.79528 | 42.995s | |||
29th | 291 | David KOHLI | SUI | 1996 | No Limit Bikeshop | 5:48.55622 | 5:50.81629 | 45.016s | |||
30th | 298 | Christopher MATHIEZ | FRA | 1996 | Team D-Guyz | 6:00.11736 | 5:52.38930 | 46.589s | |||
31st | 317 | Simon RÜEGG | SUI | 1998 | 5:51.36225 | 5:54.51631 | 48.716s | ||||
32nd | 299 | Paul OECHSNER | GER | 1995 | Team DOT 7 | 5:53.26427 | 5:55.26232 | 49.462s | |||
33rd | 394 | Joel DECKER | SUI | 1997 | 5:42.62517 | 5:56.90233 | 51.102s | ||||
34th | 285 | Xavier JEIZINER | SUI | 1998 | Bike Sport Simplon DH Team | 5:53.11626 | 6:00.28534 | 54.485s | |||
35th | 307 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA | 1997 | 6:02.30838 | 6:00.32935 | 54.529s | ||||
36th | 377 | Dylan RUPIL | SUI | 1995 | 6:04.32039 | 6:00.97436 | 55.174s | ||||
37th | 391 | Arthur MICHELOT | FRA | 1995 | 6:04.51540 | 6:01.71737 | 55.917s | ||||
38th | 292 | Sylvain KREUTER | SUI | 1996 | Royal Joke Team | 6:07.23441 | 6:02.59938 | 56.799s | |||
39th | 312 | Simone FERRARIO | SUI | 1996 | 6:26.18347 | 6:09.70839 | 1:03.908 | ||||
40th | 315 | Julien MAGADA | SUI | 1996 | 5:41.22715 | 6:11.90140 | 1:06.101 | ||||
41st | 283 | Pascal SCANZI | SUI | 1997 | 981 DH-TEAM | 6:19.57245 | 6:15.43241 | 1:09.632 | |||
42nd | 288 | Jeremy KAUFMANN | SUI | 1996 | JC racingteam | 5:55.59230 | 6:16.83242 | 1:11.032 | |||
43rd | 296 | Laio BOSSHARD | SUI | 1998 | Tamaro bike Gt team | 6:15.76543 | 6:24.28143 | 1:18.481 | |||
289 | Cyril UDRIOT | SUI | 1997 | JC racingteam | 6:18.76344 | DNF | |||||
302 | Beni BAUR | SUI | 1996 | 6:22.78346 | DNF | ||||||
301 | Joel HIRT | SUI | 1995 | 5:50.10124 | DNS | ||||||
314 | Leo HUNZIKER | SUI | 1996 | 6:11.82542 | DNS | ||||||
308 | Davide DELLA PIETRA | SUI | 1995 | 6:46.34048 | DNS | ||||||
313 | Florian FURRER | SUI | 1996 | 7:11.27949 | DNS | ||||||
297 | Olivier ARBELLAY | SUI | 1996 | Team Cyclone Trek Anzère | DNS | ||||||
316 | Kevin MAQUIGNAZ | SUI | 1998 | DNS | |||||||
303 | Lutz MEYER | SUI | 1995 | DNS | |||||||
382 | Leo MULHAUSER | SUI | 1996 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Alba WUNDERLIN | SUI19841117 | SUI | 1984 | stützrädli | 5:46.5852 | 5:29.0861 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Martina BRUEHLMANN | SUI19840924 | SUI | 1984 | iXS Gravity Union | 5:35.8311 | 5:29.4952 | 0.409s | ||
3rd | 106 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | FRA | 1992 | RVTT Morillon | 5:48.3553 | 5:40.9283 | 11.842s | ||
4th | 103 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | SUI | 1991 | Suspension Center | 5:51.3654 | 6:05.2714 | 36.185s | ||
5th | 104 | Yvonne BIRKER | SUI19771106 | SUI | 1977 | Giant / Sister Rides | 6:44.3735 | 6:47.0775 | 1:17.991 | ||
108 | Lorraine TRUONG | SUI19900412 | SUI | 1990 | Norco Enduro World Team | DNS |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 355 | Stefanie THALMANN | SUI | 1986 | MAHU | 6:08.1031 | 6:15.4921 | - | |||
2nd | 360 | Sarah LENTES | GER | 1986 | 6:29.1902 | 6:25.1932 | 9.701s | ||||
3rd | 387 | Dorothee BISCHOFF | GER | 1978 | Team Bikepark Albstadt | 6:45.6933 | 6:27.8123 | 12.320s | |||
4th | 351 | Janina BAIER | GER | 1989 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 6:47.9284 | 6:52.4874 | 36.995s | |||
5th | 350 | Aline BORGEAT | SUI | 1988 | Team Cyclone Trek Anzère | 7:05.0895 | 7:01.6265 | 46.134s | |||
6th | 359 | Eva BATTOLLA | SUI | 1998 | 7:24.2846 | 7:08.6876 | 53.195s | ||||
7th | 358 | Leonie NARR | GER | 1995 | 7:30.8907 | 7:30.4867 | 1:14.994 | ||||
8th | 353 | Amie MUMFORD | GBR | 1986 | Dirty Girls Ride | 8:21.02110 | 7:41.8258 | 1:26.333 | |||
9th | 357 | Rebecca JENNI | SUI | 1996 | steini-live.com | 7:59.2349 | 7:43.6779 | 1:28.185 | |||
10th | 356 | Anne-Sophie ETTL | GER | 1985 | R107Bikes | 7:43.9298 | 7:50.65410 | 1:35.162 | |||
11th | 352 | Marie SCHOTT | SUI | 1991 | 8:21.03711 | 8:01.25211 | 1:45.760 | ||||
354 | Johanna KNAPPIK | GER | 1982 | Dragon-Cycle.ch | 8:54.86312 | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified