Male: Men Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI | 1988 | Cube Action Team | 1:19.742 | 6:57.001 | 6:46.001 | 3:12.001 | 3:28.001 | 21:42.251 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER | 1979 | Cube Action Team | 1:14.971 | 7:04.003 | 7:03.003 | 3:15.002 | 3:37.002 | 22:14.792 | 32.54s | ||
3rd | 4 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER | 1990 | Cube Action Team | 1:20.303 | 6:59.002 | 7:00.002 | 3:21.005 | 3:43.005 | 22:23.703 | 41.45s | ||
4th | 16 | Ferdinand BRUNOLD | GER | 1996 | Bergamont | 1:28.7914 | 7:05.004 | 7:16.009 | 3:20.004 | 3:37.002 | 22:46.314 | 1:04.06 | ||
5th | 5 | Fabian SCHOLZ | GER | 1984 | ENDURO-MTB.com / FOCUS | 1:26.6210 | 7:08.005 | 7:04.004 | 3:23.007 | 3:46.008 | 22:47.955 | 1:05.70 | ||
6th | 90 | Martin FREI | SUI | 1988 | GT-Akira Tuning Racing | 1:22.795 | 7:26.0011 | 7:17.0010 | 3:18.003 | 3:41.004 | 23:04.726 | 1:22.47 | ||
7th | 23 | Benedikt PURNER | AUT | 1982 | O´fetzn Racing | 1:26.8111 | 7:16.007 | 7:11.007 | 3:25.009 | 3:49.0011 | 23:08.147 | 1:25.89 | ||
8th | 1 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER | 1989 | Rose Vaujany MTB Pro Team | 1:25.998 | 7:15.006 | 7:20.0011 | 3:21.005 | 3:48.0010 | 23:10.158 | 1:27.90 | ||
9th | 8 | Max LEITSBERGER | AUT | 1990 | www.lei-power.com | 1:24.307 | 7:20.009 | 7:13.008 | 3:30.0019 | 3:45.007 | 23:13.049 | 1:30.79 | ||
10th | 6 | Tobias REISER | GER | 1990 | Alutech | 1:23.046 | 7:17.008 | 7:10.006 | 3:32.0022 | 3:51.0016 | 23:13.4910 | 1:31.24 | ||
11th | 14 | Frank HEDWIG | GER | 1980 | Rad-Art | 1:22.504 | 7:27.0012 | 7:23.0012 | 3:26.0010 | 3:49.0011 | 23:28.3511 | 1:46.10 | ||
12th | 94 | Daniël PRIJKEL | NED | 1988 | Kona | 1:41.6344 | 7:33.0014 | 7:04.004 | 3:27.0013 | 3:49.0011 | 23:34.9812 | 1:52.73 | ||
13th | 157 | Nicola CASADEI | SMR | 1989 | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 1:33.4620 | 7:24.0010 | 7:30.0018 | 3:30.0019 | 3:44.006 | 23:41.0213 | 1:58.77 | ||
14th | 36 | Kevin DEWINSKI | GER | 1990 | Gates Nicolai | 1:27.3512 | 7:36.0017 | 7:28.0016 | 3:28.0016 | 3:50.0015 | 23:49.2814 | 2:07.03 | ||
15th | 9 | Jens KRAFT | GER | 1986 | MountainBike Magazin / Rsv Reder | 1:32.3219 | 7:34.0015 | 7:27.0015 | 3:33.0024 | 3:53.0019 | 23:59.4215 | 2:17.17 | ||
16th | 34 | Jakob BREITWIESER | GER | 1991 | Radstation Lindau | 1:38.6231 | 7:51.0023 | 7:24.0013 | 3:24.008 | 3:51.0016 | 24:08.1116 | 2:25.86 | ||
17th | 49 | Gerhard SENFTER | AUT | 1982 | O'fetzn Racing | 1:35.9725 | 7:43.0020 | 7:31.0019 | 3:27.0013 | 3:51.0016 | 24:08.1517 | 2:25.90 | ||
18th | 33 | Benny HEROLD | GER | 1983 | Nox Cycles / Rederberch | 1:45.4155 | 8:00.0029 | 7:25.0014 | 3:33.0024 | 3:46.008 | 24:28.9518 | 2:46.70 | ||
19th | 30 | Niki SIEDL | AUT | 1982 | Gebirgsbiber | 1:28.8816 | 7:40.0018 | 7:53.0037 | 3:26.0010 | 4:02.0032 | 24:29.1919 | 2:46.94 | ||
20th | 207 | Tobias MÜLLER (1992) | GER | 1992 | 1:41.1542 | 8:06.0034 | 7:29.0017 | 3:27.0013 | 3:49.0011 | 24:32.2020 | 2:49.95 | |||
21st | 164 | Lukas LEITSBERGER | AUT | 1987 | www.lei-power.com | 1:26.339 | 7:48.0022 | 7:42.0023 | 3:38.0034 | 4:00.0026 | 24:33.9221 | 2:51.67 | ||
22nd | 20 | Simon WEBER | SUI | 1990 | Velothek Kalag | 1:36.6426 | 7:31.0013 | 7:33.0020 | 3:28.0016 | 4:32.0090 | 24:40.7122 | 2:58.46 | ||
23rd | 26 | Michael MEISTER | GER | 1985 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 1:43.2748 | 7:42.0019 | 7:41.0021 | 3:36.0029 | 4:00.0026 | 24:41.4123 | 2:59.16 | ||
24th | 17 | Jordan BAUMANN | FRA | 1992 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 1:28.7613 | 7:35.0016 | 8:04.0044 | 3:33.0024 | 4:02.0032 | 24:43.5024 | 3:01.25 | ||
25th | 177 | Thomas KERN | SUI | 1984 | 1:35.2423 | 7:45.0021 | 7:47.0028 | 3:45.0054 | 4:00.0026 | 24:52.7425 | 3:10.49 | |||
26th | 41 | Martin BIRKHOFER (1985) | GER | 1985 | PINION | 1:40.0138 | 8:03.0032 | 7:45.0024 | 3:32.0022 | 4:03.0037 | 25:02.9526 | 3:20.70 | ||
27th | 25 | Joost WICHMAN | NED | 1978 | Rose Vaujany Mountainbike team | 1:34.7021 | 7:58.0028 | 7:46.0027 | 3:35.0028 | 4:11.0048 | 25:03.9427 | 3:21.69 | ||
28th | 35 | Markus HILLMANN | GER | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:39.5635 | 7:56.0027 | 7:51.0035 | 3:40.0039 | 3:59.0024 | 25:05.0928 | 3:22.84 | ||
29th | 165 | Camilo Andres SANCHEZ PAEZ | COL | 1987 | 1:38.4729 | 8:13.0040 | 7:45.0024 | 3:31.0021 | 3:58.0023 | 25:05.1929 | 3:22.94 | |||
30th | 32 | Tim RIMBACH | GER | 1981 | Norrøna | 1:28.8615 | 7:53.0026 | 8:11.0059 | 3:36.0029 | 4:01.0029 | 25:09.3030 | 3:27.05 | ||
31st | 38 | Felix BERNHARD | GER | 1989 | 1:35.6124 | 8:02.0030 | 7:45.0024 | 3:37.0033 | 4:14.0052 | 25:13.8731 | 3:31.62 | |||
32nd | 31 | Daniel HÄBERLE* | GER | 1985 | 1:40.1140 | 7:52.0025 | 8:01.0042 | 3:39.0037 | 4:03.0037 | 25:14.5432 | 3:32.29 | |||
33rd | 195 | Stefan TENNER | SUI | 1980 | 1:38.3728 | 8:13.0040 | 7:50.0034 | 3:38.0034 | 3:56.0020 | 25:15.0533 | 3:32.80 | |||
34th | 80 | Daniel ALTENSTRAẞER | GER | 1985 | Flatriders.de | 1:30.8717 | 8:16.0042 | 7:59.0041 | 3:29.0018 | 4:01.0029 | 25:16.5834 | 3:34.33 | ||
35th | 203 | Lukas KUFFER | GER | 1992 | 1:39.2333 | 8:10.0038 | 7:52.0036 | 3:40.0039 | 3:56.0020 | 25:17.8935 | 3:35.64 | |||
36th | 28 | Kai WENDSCHUH | GER | 1988 | 1:31.6318 | 8:03.0032 | 8:05.0050 | 3:36.0029 | 4:10.0046 | 25:24.9936 | 3:42.74 | |||
37th | 98 | Henrik MEYER (1979) | GER | 1979 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:41.8045 | 8:20.0045 | 7:47.0028 | 3:36.0029 | 4:02.0032 | 25:26.4337 | 3:44.18 | ||
38th | 29 | Tommy UMBREIT* | GER | 1984 | 1:44.1452 | 8:18.0043 | 7:48.0031 | 3:41.0043 | 3:59.0024 | 25:29.6638 | 3:47.41 | |||
39th | 184 | Matthias MENZL | GER | 1982 | 1:36.8627 | 8:07.0036 | 8:04.0044 | 3:39.0037 | 4:08.0043 | 25:34.9339 | 3:52.68 | |||
40th | 99 | Aiko GÖHLER | GER | 1990 | LAST-FACTORY TEAM | 1:38.7832 | 8:23.0047 | 7:49.0032 | 3:45.0054 | 4:01.0029 | 25:36.9340 | 3:54.68 | ||
41st | 131 | Markus HAUER | AUT | 1981 | LRC P.Max Almtal | 1:42.0646 | 8:28.0055 | 7:54.0038 | 3:33.0024 | 4:03.0037 | 25:39.5341 | 3:57.28 | ||
42nd | 45 | Christian VOLLMER | GER | 1985 | DaPone / treeline.de | 1:40.0339 | 8:27.0054 | 7:58.0040 | 3:43.0047 | 4:06.0041 | 25:53.6442 | 4:11.39 | ||
43rd | 158 | Thomas HECHLER | GER | 1986 | DaPone / treeline.de | 1:43.4849 | 8:26.0052 | 8:04.0044 | 3:38.0034 | 4:04.0040 | 25:55.6143 | 4:13.36 | ||
44th | 60 | Robert SCHULZ | GER | 1988 | Chapeau-Racing | 1:38.5930 | 8:23.0047 | 7:41.0021 | 3:42.0046 | 4:31.0087 | 25:55.6444 | 4:13.39 | ||
45th | 155 | Thomas PROSKE | GER | 1980 | Likehell Racing / Team FAST´n Black | 1:43.7050 | 8:23.0047 | 8:07.0055 | 3:43.0047 | 4:02.0032 | 25:58.9245 | 4:16.67 | ||
46th | 148 | Alois KRÖLL | AUT | 1990 | RC Wals-Siezenheim | 1:49.0564 | 8:09.0037 | 8:08.0056 | 3:50.0066 | 4:08.0043 | 26:04.4846 | 4:22.23 | ||
47th | 213 | Christian UNGER | AUT | 1981 | Radsport Krug Gravity Team | 1:45.1154 | 8:30.0056 | 7:54.0038 | 3:47.0059 | 4:10.0046 | 26:06.4047 | 4:24.15 | ||
48th | 133 | Roland STRAUẞ | AUT | 1983 | MALOJA | 2:11.23109 | 8:24.0051 | 7:49.0032 | 3:44.0051 | 4:02.0032 | 26:10.4348 | 4:28.18 | ||
49th | 39 | Sebastian SÜNKEL | GER | 1983 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:56.4383 | 8:02.0030 | 8:04.0044 | 3:56.0082 | 4:18.0061 | 26:16.5749 | 4:34.32 | ||
50th | 37 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | GER | 1992 | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:35.0922 | 8:41.0065 | 8:12.0060 | 3:43.0047 | 4:12.0049 | 26:22.2650 | 4:40.01 | ||
51st | 27 | Marcel LAUXTERMANN | GER | 1984 | Conti Nicolai | 1:57.1685 | 8:11.0039 | 8:05.0050 | 3:55.0077 | 4:17.0059 | 26:25.4051 | 4:43.15 | ||
52nd | 43 | Maximilian MITTELBACH | GER | 1992 | Gravity Pil / Ibis, tri-cycles | 1:48.1462 | 8:19.0044 | 8:12.0060 | 3:44.0051 | 4:23.0070 | 26:26.3952 | 4:44.14 | ||
53rd | 208 | Tobias MEISTER | AUT | 1982 | 1:44.0651 | 8:50.0071 | 8:04.0044 | 3:40.0039 | 4:13.0050 | 26:31.6453 | 4:49.39 | |||
54th | 84 | Patrick WAGNER | GER | 1996 | Fundurado Racing | 1:51.7973 | 8:40.0064 | 8:05.0050 | 3:44.0051 | 4:14.0052 | 26:34.3754 | 4:52.12 | ||
55th | 88 | Lucas ENGELHARDT | GER | 1991 | GForceRacingTeam | 1:51.3470 | 8:32.0059 | 8:17.0067 | 3:41.0043 | 4:16.0055 | 26:37.3755 | 4:55.12 | ||
56th | 82 | Thomas TSCHEBUL | AUT | 1991 | Fundurado Racing | 1:49.7665 | 8:36.0060 | 8:15.0065 | 3:51.0069 | 4:06.0041 | 26:37.4556 | 4:55.20 | ||
57th | 52 | Raphael GERHARDT | GER | 1989 | Andy's Bikes and Parts | 1:39.5134 | 8:30.0056 | 8:15.0065 | 3:48.0061 | 4:25.0074 | 26:37.6957 | 4:55.44 | ||
58th | 56 | Benjamin MEIER | AUT | 1987 | Bike / Bikeclub Giant Stattegg | 1:45.8757 | 8:22.0046 | 8:35.0080 | 3:43.0047 | 4:15.0054 | 26:41.1358 | 4:58.88 | ||
59th | 85 | Josef WEBER | GER | 1997 | Fundurado Racing | 1:51.8774 | 8:46.0068 | 8:03.0043 | 3:45.0054 | 4:16.0055 | 26:41.2359 | 4:58.98 | ||
60th | 44 | Julian GERHARDT | GER | 1990 | RADON ENDURO RACING TEAM | 1:45.5356 | 8:23.0047 | 8:24.0073 | 3:50.0066 | 4:24.0073 | 26:46.2060 | 5:03.95 | ||
61st | 92 | Alexander STRAẞNER | GER | 1992 | Herobikes / RCG Weissenburg | 1:44.9453 | 8:52.0076 | 8:09.0057 | 3:47.0059 | 4:13.0050 | 26:46.4661 | 5:04.21 | ||
62nd | 64 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | AUT | 1997 | Do-Biker Bruck / Mur | 1:42.4447 | 9:30.0096 | 7:47.0028 | 3:41.0043 | 4:08.0043 | 26:48.2062 | 5:05.95 | ||
63rd | 93 | Jan HANSMANN | GER | 1984 | BingoBo / IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:47.9161 | 8:39.0062 | 8:06.0053 | 3:59.0088 | 4:23.0070 | 26:54.3763 | 5:12.12 | ||
64th | 72 | Christian SCHWEIZER | GER | 1984 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 1:47.0058 | 8:51.0073 | 8:06.0053 | 3:49.0063 | 4:23.0070 | 26:55.7964 | 5:13.54 | ||
65th | 40 | Kalle STEEGE | GER | 1981 | beitune / Centurion | 2:03.4299 | 8:06.0034 | 8:35.0080 | 3:45.0054 | 4:27.0077 | 26:55.9665 | 5:13.71 | ||
66th | 91 | Jonas GIESEN | GER | 1991 | Herobikes / RC-Germania | 1:39.8537 | 8:54.0078 | 8:20.0070 | 3:49.0063 | 4:20.0064 | 27:01.9866 | 5:19.73 | ||
67th | 145 | Marcel EISENSCHMIDT | GER | 1990 | Nox Cycles | 1:50.4466 | 8:41.0065 | 8:26.0075 | 3:49.0063 | 4:18.0061 | 27:04.1067 | 5:21.85 | ||
68th | 190 | Andreas SALCHER | AUT | 1987 | 1:54.6781 | 8:59.0081 | 8:17.0067 | 3:40.0039 | 4:17.0059 | 27:06.9768 | 5:24.72 | |||
69th | 69 | David PAVLOVIC | GER | 1991 | DS-Crew | 1:59.0291 | 8:51.0073 | 8:04.0044 | 3:52.0071 | 4:22.0066 | 27:07.9169 | 5:25.66 | ||
70th | 22 | Marco HOLZSCHUHER | GER | 1994 | 29er Racing powered by 2SoulsC | 1:48.6163 | 8:26.0052 | 8:13.0063 | 3:50.0066 | 4:52.00105 | 27:10.0970 | 5:27.84 | ||
71st | 74 | Jens HORN | GER | 1986 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 1:52.2575 | 8:51.0073 | 8:13.0063 | 3:51.0069 | 4:25.0074 | 27:11.8671 | 5:29.61 | ||
72nd | 89 | Benjamin SCHNEIDER (1980) | GER | 1980 | Gravas | 1:53.0878 | 8:42.0067 | 8:33.0078 | 3:46.0058 | 4:18.0061 | 27:12.1272 | 5:29.87 | ||
73rd | 138 | Rouwen HENSS | GER | 1988 | MSF Frammersbach | 1:56.2682 | 8:31.0058 | 8:09.0057 | 4:05.0099 | 4:32.0090 | 27:12.6373 | 5:30.38 | ||
74th | 81 | Stephan KELLER | SUI | 1984 | follow me gravity team | 1:53.0577 | 8:55.0079 | 8:40.0083 | 3:48.0061 | 4:16.0055 | 27:31.8074 | 5:49.55 | ||
75th | 204 | Andy SOLLFRANK | GER | 1981 | Likehell Racing / OnF / Team Black | 1:41.1341 | 8:49.0070 | 8:26.0075 | 3:57.0084 | 4:42.0096 | 27:34.6675 | 5:52.41 | ||
76th | 143 | Alex GANSTER | AUT | 1986 | MTB-Freeride.TV | 1:58.2988 | 9:01.0082 | 8:24.0073 | 3:55.0077 | 4:20.0064 | 27:37.9176 | 5:55.66 | ||
77th | 140 | Dennis KROLL | GER | 1987 | MTB Association Biberach e.V. | 1:51.0569 | 9:11.0088 | 8:17.0067 | 3:53.0073 | 4:30.0082 | 27:42.4977 | 6:00.24 | ||
78th | 159 | Lars NEUMANN | GER | 1982 | Gravity Pilots / ibis / Tri-Cycles | 1:57.2986 | 8:38.0061 | 8:33.0078 | 3:54.0076 | 4:41.0094 | 27:42.6778 | 6:00.42 | ||
79th | 51 | Mirko WENZEL | GER | 1984 | A-Line Shop | 1:41.2243 | 8:53.0077 | 8:58.0098 | 3:55.0077 | 4:16.0055 | 27:43.8979 | 6:01.64 | ||
80th | 185 | Bernard MOUFANG | GER | 1995 | 1:47.5259 | 9:02.0083 | 8:35.0080 | 4:01.0093 | 4:22.0066 | 27:47.0980 | 6:04.84 | |||
81st | 209 | Reiner GLANZ | AUT | 1981 | 1:50.5167 | 9:23.0093 | 8:21.0071 | 3:56.0082 | 4:26.0076 | 27:57.1581 | 6:14.90 | |||
82nd | 206 | Gregor SINN | GER | 1992 | 2:29.93122 | 8:50.0071 | 8:12.0060 | 4:00.0090 | 4:31.0087 | 28:02.1682 | 6:19.91 | |||
83rd | 68 | Patrick BÖCK | GER | 1980 | DS-Crew | 1:50.9668 | 9:25.0094 | 8:23.0072 | 3:55.0077 | 4:30.0082 | 28:04.2683 | 6:22.01 | ||
84th | 135 | Patrick SCHMIDT (1985) | GER | 1985 | Moro Bikes | 1:53.2279 | 9:03.0084 | 8:45.0089 | 3:53.0073 | 4:31.0087 | 28:05.2484 | 6:22.99 | ||
85th | 169 | Andrew DAPRE | 0 | 2:29.93122 | 8:46.0068 | 8:31.0077 | 3:53.0073 | 4:30.0082 | 28:10.0985 | 6:27.84 | ||||
86th | 79 | Jonas PAL | GER | 1995 | Flatriders.de | 1:52.6976 | 9:11.0088 | 8:50.0092 | 4:01.0093 | 4:29.0080 | 28:23.5786 | 6:41.32 | ||
87th | 47 | Patrick KAUFMANN | GER | 1989 | Biker-Boarder.de | 2:10.31108 | 9:05.0085 | 8:45.0089 | 3:57.0084 | 4:27.0077 | 28:25.0887 | 6:42.83 | ||
88th | 198 | Marcel WETZEL | GER | 1992 | 1:58.9090 | 8:56.0080 | 9:24.00111 | 4:00.0090 | 4:30.0082 | 28:48.8588 | 7:06.60 | |||
89th | 212 | Thomas STREIF | AUT | 1996 | 2:09.11105 | 9:19.0091 | 8:52.0094 | 3:59.0088 | 4:30.0082 | 28:49.2789 | 7:07.02 | |||
90th | 136 | Bastian HÖFFGEN | GER | 1983 | mountainbike-Freiburg e.V. | 1:58.7489 | 9:15.0090 | 8:42.0085 | 4:05.0099 | 4:50.00104 | 28:50.6590 | 7:08.40 | ||
91st | 174 | Michael HOLZMEIER | AUT | 1983 | 2:01.0595 | 9:10.0087 | 8:53.0095 | 4:05.0099 | 4:47.00102 | 28:55.8591 | 7:13.60 | |||
92nd | 172 | Max HEIDRICH | GER | 1992 | 1:57.5887 | 9:50.00103 | 8:41.0084 | 3:52.0071 | 4:45.0099 | 29:05.8392 | 7:23.58 | |||
93rd | 166 | Dominik BACHOR | GER | 1997 | 1:39.6736 | 9:39.0099 | 8:54.0096 | 3:58.0086 | 5:00.00114 | 29:10.0893 | 7:27.83 | |||
94th | 134 | Harald WAIDHOFER | AUT | 1981 | Mitch Racing | 2:09.91107 | 9:33.0098 | 8:49.0091 | 4:01.0093 | 4:44.0098 | 29:16.5594 | 7:34.30 | ||
95th | 167 | Benjamin BARTHOLDT | GER | 1981 | 1:51.4472 | 10:15.00121 | 8:43.0086 | 3:58.0086 | 4:39.0093 | 29:25.6795 | 7:43.42 | |||
96th | 187 | Oliver PROHASKA | AUT | 1983 | 1:53.3680 | 9:07.0086 | 8:58.0098 | 4:43.00134 | 4:45.0099 | 29:26.1796 | 7:43.92 | |||
97th | 176 | Cornelius KAPFINGER | GER | 1986 | 2:18.98113 | 9:29.0095 | 8:44.0087 | 4:13.00114 | 4:55.00108 | 29:39.3097 | 7:57.05 | |||
98th | 146 | Maik KACZMAREK | GER | 1979 | Proridershop | 2:19.85114 | 10:09.00118 | 8:55.0097 | 4:01.0093 | 4:22.0066 | 29:47.1498 | 8:04.89 | ||
99th | 70 | Philip LEHMANN | GER | 1979 | DS-Crew | 2:06.51102 | 9:32.0097 | 9:13.00103 | 4:08.00107 | 4:56.00109 | 29:55.3799 | 8:13.12 | ||
100th | 281 | Oliver ZAHEL | GER | 1978 | Gravas | 2:00.4793 | 10:00.00109 | 8:59.00100 | 4:18.00121 | 4:48.00103 | 30:06.29100 | 8:24.04 | ||
101st | 153 | Mitch JIRESCH | AUT | 1980 | supermoto-whb.at | 2:09.63106 | 9:44.00101 | 9:02.00101 | 4:11.00113 | 5:00.00114 | 30:06.32101 | 8:24.07 | ||
102nd | 87 | Markus TRÜTZSCHLER | GER | 1980 | Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V. | 1:56.7684 | 10:07.00116 | 9:16.00105 | 4:06.00103 | 4:43.0097 | 30:08.35102 | 8:26.10 | ||
103rd | 191 | Daniel SCHLICKE | GER | 2:08.68104 | 9:51.00105 | 9:23.00108 | 4:08.00107 | 4:41.0094 | 30:11.22103 | 8:28.97 | ||||
104th | 142 | Max-Josef KELL | GER | 1988 | MTB-Club-München | 2:17.90112 | 9:50.00103 | 9:05.00102 | 4:16.00120 | 4:53.00106 | 30:21.13104 | 8:38.88 | ||
105th | 77 | Aaron STEINKE | GER | 1988 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 2:29.93122 | 10:05.00115 | 9:13.00103 | 4:04.0098 | 4:38.0092 | 30:29.36105 | 8:47.11 | ||
106th | 272 | Thorsten GRÖB | GER | 1986 | BingoBongo Racing | 1:59.9092 | 10:03.00112 | 9:25.00112 | 4:07.00106 | 4:59.00113 | 30:33.73106 | 8:51.48 | ||
107th | 162 | Benjamin WERLING | GER | 1979 | Vertical Ride | 2:29.93122 | 10:32.00125 | 9:17.00106 | 3:55.0077 | 4:29.0080 | 30:43.05107 | 9:00.80 | ||
108th | 201 | Remo ZUMBÜHL | SUI | 1989 | 2:01.0494 | 9:57.00108 | 9:46.00121 | 4:06.00103 | 4:57.00111 | 30:46.16108 | 9:03.91 | |||
109th | 182 | Gregor MAHRINGER | GER | 1980 | 2:06.64103 | 10:13.00119 | 9:23.00108 | 4:08.00107 | 4:56.00109 | 30:46.46109 | 9:04.21 | |||
110th | 175 | Dominik JURIS | SVK | 1988 | 2:04.80101 | 9:44.00101 | 9:18.00107 | 4:22.00126 | 5:19.00127 | 30:47.23110 | 9:04.98 | |||
111th | 76 | Marcel SCHWARZ | GER | 1992 | ENDURO-MTB.com | 2:29.93122 | 10:03.00112 | 9:46.00121 | 4:02.0097 | 4:27.0077 | 30:48.45111 | 9:06.20 | ||
112th | 160 | Werner SCHÖRKHUBER | AUT | 1981 | Turnverein Weyer | 2:01.9997 | 9:52.00106 | 9:34.00117 | 4:19.00122 | 5:13.00123 | 30:59.96112 | 9:17.71 | ||
113th | 152 | Roland WOLF | AUT | 1979 | Slidebird Sports Nduro Team | 2:20.79117 | 10:43.00126 | 8:50.0092 | 4:05.0099 | 5:03.00118 | 31:02.43113 | 9:20.18 | ||
114th | 192 | Andreas SPADINGER | GER | 1986 | 1:47.8860 | 8:39.0062 | 12:18.00135 | 4:00.0090 | 4:22.0066 | 31:06.69114 | 9:24.44 | |||
115th | 59 | Robin SCHMIDT (1988) | GER | 1988 | BingoBongo Racing | 2:02.0598 | 9:52.00106 | 9:58.00127 | 4:15.00118 | 5:11.00121 | 31:18.64115 | 9:36.39 | ||
116th | 200 | Mathias ZACHERL | GER | 1984 | 2:01.6496 | 9:41.00100 | 9:38.00119 | 4:35.00133 | 5:32.00133 | 31:27.12116 | 9:44.87 | |||
117th | 196 | Armin TRILLSAM | AUT | 1983 | 2:25.07119 | 10:01.00110 | 9:32.00115 | 4:23.00128 | 5:14.00125 | 31:34.48117 | 9:52.23 | |||
118th | 188 | Michael REICHMANN | GER | 1986 | 2:20.11116 | 11:26.00133 | 8:44.0087 | 4:06.00103 | 5:00.00114 | 31:36.30118 | 9:54.05 | |||
119th | 95 | Christoph NIEDERMOSER | AUT | 1989 | Laabmayr Wolverines | 2:16.05110 | 10:28.00124 | 9:37.00118 | 4:15.00118 | 5:02.00117 | 31:37.42119 | 9:55.17 | ||
120th | 181 | Michael LITZENBURGER | GER | 1979 | 2:29.93122 | 10:02.00111 | 9:23.00108 | 4:30.00132 | 5:13.00123 | 31:38.34120 | 9:56.09 | |||
121st | 96 | Peter STEINER | AUT | 1987 | Laabmayr Wolverines | 2:24.64118 | 10:24.00122 | 9:51.00124 | 4:19.00122 | 4:46.00101 | 31:44.10121 | 10:01.85 | ||
122nd | 156 | Nigel SPOOR | NED | 1991 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:29.93122 | 10:07.00116 | 9:25.00112 | 4:20.00125 | 5:23.00130 | 31:45.40122 | 10:03.15 | ||
123rd | 179 | Matthias KONETCHY | GER | 1991 | 2:29.93122 | 10:45.00128 | 9:28.00114 | 4:19.00122 | 4:58.00112 | 31:59.76123 | 10:17.51 | |||
124th | 214 | Christoph HAUZENBERGER | AUT | 1990 | 2:29.93122 | 10:04.00114 | 9:57.00126 | 4:09.00111 | 5:21.00128 | 32:01.14124 | 10:18.89 | |||
125th | 199 | Marcus WIEMANN | GER | 1986 | 2:25.82120 | 10:43.00126 | 9:44.00120 | 4:13.00114 | 5:12.00122 | 32:17.15125 | 10:34.90 | |||
126th | 144 | Jonas GEIER | GER | 1997 | N6P Antidote-Random Photograph | 2:16.47111 | 10:27.00123 | 10:28.00131 | 4:08.00107 | 5:03.00118 | 32:21.92126 | 10:39.67 | ||
127th | 173 | Sebastian HEISER | GER | 1980 | 2:20.05115 | 11:02.00131 | 9:32.00115 | 4:29.00131 | 5:08.00120 | 32:31.04127 | 10:48.79 | |||
128th | 67 | Nico EKE | AUT | 1979 | DS-Crew | 2:29.93122 | 10:48.00129 | 10:00.00128 | 4:09.00111 | 5:29.00132 | 32:55.50128 | 11:13.25 | ||
129th | 53 | Martin GRUBER | AUT | 1984 | ARBÖ MERIDA POLIZEI WIEN | 2:29.93122 | 10:14.00120 | 9:52.00125 | 4:51.00136 | 5:54.00135 | 33:20.51129 | 11:38.26 | ||
130th | 61 | Kain GLENSOR | NZL | 1981 | Crash Test Dummies | 2:29.93122 | 11:01.00130 | 10:29.00132 | 4:28.00130 | 5:28.00131 | 33:56.45130 | 12:14.20 | ||
131st | 139 | Thomas GERTLER | GER | 1979 | MTB Association Biberach e.V. | 2:29.93122 | 11:17.00132 | 10:58.00134 | 4:22.00126 | 5:35.00134 | 34:41.46131 | 12:59.21 | ||
132nd | 71 | Fabian BÖCK | GER | 1985 | DS-Crew | 2:29.93122 | 12:27.00135 | 10:17.00130 | 4:13.00114 | 5:21.00128 | 34:48.61132 | 13:06.36 | ||
133rd | 97 | Matthias TRAUNTSCHNIG | AUT | 1981 | Laabmayr Wolverines | 2:27.13121 | 14:10.00137 | 9:46.00121 | 4:24.00129 | 5:17.00126 | 36:04.20133 | 14:21.95 | ||
134th | 78 | Georg FISCHER | GER | 1962 | fiftyfishesracing | 2:29.93122 | 12:24.00134 | 10:41.00133 | 4:48.00135 | 6:01.00136 | 36:23.45134 | 14:41.20 | ||
135th | 12 | Manuel SCHATZ | GER | 1987 | RSV Eisenach | 2:29.93122 | 7:51.0023 | 21:46.00139 | 3:26.0010 | 3:57.0022 | 39:30.10135 | 17:47.85 | ||
136th | 83 | Jonas KREMPL | GER | 1996 | Fundurado Racing | 2:29.93122 | 14:20.00138 | 12:45.00137 | 5:08.00137 | 6:40.00137 | 41:22.66136 | 19:40.41 | ||
137th | 100 | Michael HÜTHMAYR | AUT | 1985 | LRC P.Max Almtal | 2:03.98100 | 20:27.00140 | 10:09.00129 | 4:13.00114 | 4:54.00107 | 41:46.89137 | 20:04.64 | ||
138th | 171 | Bernhard GROLIG | AUT | 1980 | 2:29.93122 | 14:36.00139 | 13:56.00138 | 6:17.00138 | 8:15.00138 | 45:34.04138 | 23:51.79 | |||
211 | Christian MACKMAL | GER | 1982 | 2:29.93122 | 12:36.00136 | 12:28.00136 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
150 | Michael HANIMANN | SUI | 1984 | Rüegger Bike-Sport | 1:51.4271 | 9:19.0091 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
193 | Peter STEINER | AUT | 1987 | 2:29.93122 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
86 | Kevin ZACH | AUT | 1993 | Futtla Crew | 2:29.93122 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Male: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 251 | Wilfred VAN DE HATERD | NED | 1972 | Nicolai | 1:23.521 | 7:18.001 | 7:19.001 | 3:38.004 | 3:57.001 | 23:35.881 | - | ||
2nd | 253 | Christian SCHLEKER | GER | 1969 | FREERIDE Magazin | 1:44.5910 | 7:38.002 | 7:38.005 | 3:31.001 | 3:57.001 | 24:28.062 | 52.18s | ||
3rd | 310 | Urs STADELMANN | SUI | 1978 | Velothek-Kalag | 1:45.6212 | 7:56.004 | 7:26.002 | 3:39.005 | 3:57.001 | 24:43.763 | 1:07.88 | ||
4th | 259 | Sylvio WIESE | GER | 1978 | RABE Bike Inntal | 1:29.792 | 8:00.005 | 7:31.004 | 3:51.0018 | 4:06.006 | 24:58.394 | 1:22.51 | ||
5th | 254 | Joerg HEYDT | GER | 1967 | LAST NATIONAL TEAM | 1:59.8531 | 7:51.003 | 7:30.003 | 3:35.002 | 4:14.009 | 25:09.465 | 1:33.58 | ||
6th | 252 | Guido WACHTER | GER | 1971 | Bock | 1:39.774 | 8:06.006 | 7:45.006 | 3:37.003 | 4:10.008 | 25:17.626 | 1:41.74 | ||
7th | 262 | Hannes SCHMIDERER | AUT | 1975 | downhill-rangers.com | 1:33.793 | 8:27.0013 | 8:12.0012 | 3:41.006 | 4:15.0010 | 26:08.697 | 2:32.81 | ||
8th | 268 | Arno FEICHTER | ITA | 1974 | 1:46.9216 | 8:19.007 | 8:13.0013 | 3:50.0014 | 4:02.005 | 26:10.518 | 2:34.63 | |||
9th | 321 | Mike EDER | AUT | 1:52.7522 | 8:44.0019 | 7:58.007 | 3:48.0010 | 4:01.004 | 26:24.009 | 2:48.12 | ||||
10th | 264 | Roberto DIESEL | GER | 1975 | Mudfreaks | 1:51.4121 | 8:22.008 | 8:05.009 | 3:47.009 | 4:26.0017 | 26:30.8710 | 2:54.99 | ||
11th | 265 | Christian WINTER (1977) | GER | 1977 | RV Rederberch e.V. | 1:50.4420 | 8:45.0020 | 8:02.008 | 3:46.008 | 4:08.007 | 26:31.3511 | 2:55.47 | ||
12th | 302 | Hannes METZLER | AUT | 1977 | RV Hard Dj Bikeshop | 1:42.747 | 8:25.0012 | 8:17.0014 | 3:51.0018 | 4:21.0014 | 26:36.4212 | 3:00.54 | ||
13th | 256 | Christian MORGENROTH | GER | 1975 | A-Line Shop | 1:43.898 | 8:23.0010 | 8:28.0016 | 3:49.0013 | 4:17.0011 | 26:40.6613 | 3:04.78 | ||
14th | 170 | Christoph FUCHS | GER | 1976 | 1:42.366 | 8:51.0024 | 8:10.0011 | 3:50.0014 | 4:19.0012 | 26:52.9514 | 3:17.07 | |||
15th | 255 | Werner SCHROPP | GER | 1976 | Andy's Bikes and Parts / RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten | 1:47.7117 | 8:22.008 | 8:37.0020 | 3:48.0010 | 4:28.0021 | 27:02.4515 | 3:26.57 | ||
16th | 215 | Alois EHRENREICH | AUT | 1972 | 1:45.0911 | 8:47.0021 | 8:25.0015 | 3:51.0018 | 4:26.0017 | 27:14.1916 | 3:38.31 | |||
17th | 274 | Claus WACHTMANN | GER | 1968 | Cube Action Team | 1:45.6913 | 8:50.0023 | 8:09.0010 | 3:50.0014 | 4:44.0034 | 27:18.8817 | 3:43.00 | ||
18th | 293 | Mario SCHEEL | GER | 1976 | Peaceforest Racing | 1:46.8615 | 8:43.0018 | 8:42.0022 | 3:50.0014 | 4:28.0021 | 27:29.6318 | 3:53.75 | ||
19th | 258 | Frank NIJS | BEL | 1967 | Plonsracing.com | 1:41.815 | 8:42.0017 | 8:53.0028 | 3:52.0021 | 4:25.0015 | 27:33.5219 | 3:57.64 | ||
20th | 305 | André REISING | GER | 1970 | Bike Brigade / Soulrider e.V. | 1:54.7326 | 8:40.0015 | 8:48.0024 | 3:44.007 | 4:37.0031 | 27:44.0720 | 4:08.19 | ||
21st | 257 | Martin FEYL | GER | 1974 | Herobikes | 2:06.9436 | 8:39.0014 | 8:30.0017 | 4:02.0032 | 4:26.0017 | 27:44.1621 | 4:08.28 | ||
22nd | 299 | Oliver FUHRMANN | GER | 1970 | RADON ENDURO RACING TEAM | 1:44.219 | 8:49.0022 | 8:50.0026 | 4:03.0033 | 4:28.0021 | 27:53.7922 | 4:17.91 | ||
23rd | 335 | Michael STROHMAYER | AUT | 1968 | 1:45.9114 | 9:04.0028 | 8:54.0029 | 3:48.0010 | 4:25.0015 | 27:56.3623 | 4:20.48 | |||
24th | 260 | Stefan KLEIN | GER | 1976 | Endurohelden | 2:01.7232 | 8:41.0016 | 8:55.0031 | 3:59.0028 | 4:28.0021 | 28:04.3224 | 4:28.44 | ||
25th | 291 | Thomas WILDHALM | AUT | 1965 | NYX 2radchaoten.com | 1:54.3524 | 8:51.0024 | 8:31.0018 | 4:06.0036 | 4:49.0040 | 28:11.6225 | 4:35.74 | ||
26th | 266 | Thomas GERING | GER | 1977 | Eintracht Hamburg | 1:49.1918 | 8:53.0026 | 8:46.0023 | 4:09.0039 | 4:35.0027 | 28:12.6726 | 4:36.79 | ||
27th | 318 | Dirk AUGUST | GER | 1978 | 2:09.2639 | 9:16.0030 | 8:37.0020 | 3:53.0022 | 4:27.0020 | 28:22.1927 | 4:46.31 | |||
28th | 280 | André PANITZ | GER | 1972 | Gravas | 1:50.1819 | 9:15.0029 | 8:52.0027 | 3:53.0022 | 4:34.0026 | 28:24.0028 | 4:48.12 | ||
29th | 278 | Frank ZWETTLER | GER | 1967 | georgefrank | 1:54.5725 | 9:20.0031 | 8:55.0031 | 3:58.0027 | 4:55.0043 | 29:02.4629 | 5:26.58 | ||
30th | 296 | Holger GOTTSTEIN | GER | 1974 | Proridershop | 1:56.7029 | 9:43.0038 | 8:49.0025 | 4:00.0029 | 4:35.0027 | 29:03.3230 | 5:27.44 | ||
31st | 263 | Denis FLURY | GER | 1973 | MTBC Wehrheim | 1:55.5327 | 9:32.0033 | 8:54.0029 | 4:01.0030 | 4:42.0033 | 29:04.7631 | 5:28.88 | ||
32nd | 261 | Thomas KRUG | GER | 1973 | BSB Bayreuth | 1:53.9623 | 9:26.0032 | 9:11.0037 | 4:01.0030 | 4:38.0032 | 29:10.1232 | 5:34.24 | ||
33rd | 267 | Dennis ZUIDMULDER | NED | 1976 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:47.0551 | 9:01.0027 | 8:56.0033 | 3:54.0024 | 4:35.0027 | 29:13.3833 | 5:37.50 | ||
34th | 311 | Rainer BARATH | AUT | 1976 | Wienerwald Shredders | 2:34.8549 | 9:36.0034 | 8:36.0019 | 4:13.0044 | 4:54.0042 | 29:54.3934 | 6:18.51 | ||
35th | 284 | Ruggiero OTTAVIO | ITA | 1978 | IVS Davos | 2:03.6733 | 9:42.0037 | 9:15.0039 | 4:07.0037 | 4:51.0041 | 29:58.6735 | 6:22.79 | ||
36th | 276 | Simon HOLZHAMMER* | AUT | 1976 | 2:16.1044 | 9:43.0038 | 9:25.0042 | 4:07.0037 | 4:29.0025 | 30:00.8436 | 6:24.96 | |||
37th | 308 | Sigmar KAHLEN | AUT | 1976 | Trailbandits | 2:47.0551 | 9:36.0034 | 9:04.0035 | 3:56.0025 | 4:44.0034 | 30:06.1437 | 6:30.26 | ||
38th | 270 | Adam SCHLANG | USA | 1973 | B24HR Team | 2:03.9834 | 9:55.0043 | 9:19.0040 | 4:03.0033 | 4:45.0036 | 30:06.6338 | 6:30.75 | ||
39th | 297 | Charlie LEIDEL | GER | 1970 | Radfreunde Hilpoltstein | 2:05.4235 | 9:48.0040 | 9:31.0046 | 4:12.0042 | 4:45.0036 | 30:21.7539 | 6:45.87 | ||
40th | 337 | Albert WINDISCH | AUT | 1971 | 2:07.5637 | 9:38.0036 | 9:19.0040 | 4:25.0050 | 4:59.0045 | 30:29.2540 | 6:53.37 | |||
41st | 277 | Stefan PAL | GER | 1969 | Flatriders | 1:58.3130 | 11:27.0058 | 8:59.0034 | 3:56.0025 | 4:36.0030 | 30:56.1141 | 7:20.23 | ||
42nd | 301 | Carsten PORTSCH | GER | 1975 | Royal Bavarian Woodpacker | 2:09.9640 | 10:30.0048 | 9:25.0042 | 4:14.0045 | 4:47.0038 | 31:06.4042 | 7:30.52 | ||
43rd | 309 | Jörg DOMANOWSKI | GER | 1967 | TV Gunzenhausen | 2:47.0551 | 9:52.0041 | 9:14.0038 | 4:17.0047 | 4:58.0044 | 31:07.6443 | 7:31.76 | ||
44th | 275 | Stanislav SZUCS | SVK | 1978 | Cykloklub Galanta | 2:30.7847 | 10:01.0045 | 9:27.0045 | 4:11.0041 | 5:13.0050 | 31:23.2344 | 7:47.35 | ||
45th | 329 | Alexander NOTHOFER | GER | 1978 | 2:19.5745 | 10:43.0051 | 9:31.0046 | 4:10.0040 | 4:48.0039 | 31:31.0045 | 7:55.12 | |||
46th | 313 | Andreas KRAKAU | GER | 1976 | www.supernova-lights.com | 1:56.2728 | 8:24.0011 | 9:26.0044 | 7:43.0067 | 4:19.0012 | 31:48.8146 | 8:12.93 | ||
47th | 304 | Stefan HORVATH | AUT | 1977 | Slidebird Sports Nduro Team | 2:47.0551 | 10:08.0046 | 9:44.0049 | 4:12.0042 | 5:08.0047 | 31:58.6647 | 8:22.78 | ||
48th | 333 | Nick SMITH (gvet) | GBR | 1965 | 2:21.0846 | 10:14.0047 | 9:34.0048 | 4:24.0049 | 5:45.0056 | 32:17.5748 | 8:41.69 | |||
49th | 285 | Christoph JOCH | GER | 1976 | La BUMMS | 2:15.2343 | 9:57.0044 | 10:23.0056 | 4:36.0057 | 5:12.0048 | 32:22.3949 | 8:46.51 | ||
50th | 323 | Sebastian ENGEL | GER | 1978 | 2:47.0551 | 10:52.0054 | 9:53.0051 | 4:15.0046 | 5:03.0046 | 32:50.0650 | 9:14.18 | |||
51st | 330 | Tom PIERER | SUI | 1968 | 2:47.0551 | 9:52.0041 | 10:11.0055 | 4:34.0055 | 5:29.0053 | 32:52.6651 | 9:16.78 | |||
52nd | 306 | Marcel HARDEGGER | SUI | 1975 | team bike store schwyz | 2:11.4041 | 10:31.0049 | 9:53.0051 | 4:41.0059 | 5:54.0062 | 33:10.2852 | 9:34.40 | ||
53rd | 289 | Roland SCHMULBACH | GER | 1965 | MSV Bühlertann | 2:12.2842 | 11:27.0058 | 10:02.0053 | 4:29.0051 | 5:12.0048 | 33:23.0453 | 9:47.16 | ||
54th | 282 | Boris GOTTSTEIN | GER | 1971 | Grun Ewald | 2:47.0551 | 10:47.0053 | 10:04.0054 | 4:29.0051 | 5:19.0052 | 33:26.5954 | 9:50.71 | ||
55th | 283 | Detlef ZECHEL | GER | 1964 | Grun Ewald | 2:47.0551 | 10:59.0055 | 9:47.0050 | 4:44.0063 | 5:36.0055 | 33:52.8655 | 10:16.98 | ||
56th | 273 | Mike HÖRNSCHEMEYER | GER | 1965 | Conti Nicolai | 2:47.0551 | 11:10.0056 | 10:26.0057 | 4:32.0054 | 5:18.0051 | 34:12.6756 | 10:36.79 | ||
57th | 294 | Mario KAAF | GER | 1973 | Pepper Pro | 2:08.7338 | 10:46.0052 | 11:07.0061 | 4:31.0053 | 5:50.0058 | 34:22.1057 | 10:46.22 | ||
58th | 322 | Gernot EGER | AUT | 1967 | 2:47.0551 | 11:25.0057 | 10:51.0059 | 4:18.0048 | 5:35.0054 | 34:55.2358 | 11:19.35 | |||
59th | 307 | Hans HAVER | NED | 1970 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 2:47.0551 | 11:41.0062 | 10:43.0058 | 4:43.0061 | 5:46.0057 | 35:39.8659 | 12:03.98 | ||
60th | 331 | Dirk QUELLMALZ | GER | 1974 | 2:31.0048 | 11:33.0061 | 11:09.0062 | 4:41.0059 | 5:51.0061 | 35:45.1860 | 12:09.30 | |||
61st | 314 | Conrad BUBECK | GER | 1977 | YLS Foundation | 2:47.0551 | 11:48.0063 | 11:22.0064 | 4:40.0058 | 5:50.0058 | 36:27.2961 | 12:51.41 | ||
62nd | 210 | Nickolai SPEED | AUT | 1975 | 2:47.0551 | 11:28.0060 | 11:16.0063 | 4:43.0061 | 7:19.0064 | 37:33.8462 | 13:57.96 | |||
63rd | 332 | Armin RAPP | GER | 1967 | 2:47.0551 | 12:28.0065 | 11:55.0065 | 4:35.0056 | 5:50.0058 | 37:35.1963 | 13:59.31 | |||
64th | 315 | Tibor FRIED | GER | 1977 | Zweirad Rössner | 2:47.0551 | 12:13.0064 | 11:05.0060 | 4:44.0063 | 7:39.0066 | 38:27.7364 | 14:51.85 | ||
65th | 300 | Roger HENZEN | SUI | 1968 | reichmuth | 2:39.9450 | 10:40.0050 | 9:08.0036 | 4:04.0035 | 15:52.0067 | 42:23.6865 | 18:47.80 | ||
66th | 295 | Alain VERJANS | BEL | 1964 | Plonsracing.com | 2:47.0551 | 15:24.0066 | 12:42.0066 | 5:04.0065 | 6:46.0063 | 42:42.7666 | 19:06.88 | ||
67th | 317 | Thomas AROLD | GER | 1975 | 2:47.0551 | 16:07.0067 | 13:13.0067 | 5:32.0066 | 7:21.0065 | 45:00.4867 | 21:24.60 | |||
319 | Frank BARTSCH | GER | 1967 | 2:47.0551 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
279 | Tobias STIEHLE | GER | 1980 | GForceRacing | 2:47.0551 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
338 | Andreas WINKLMÜLLER | GER | 1969 | 2:47.0551 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Female: Women Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Laura BRETHAUER | GER | 1987 | Cube Action Team | 1:50.471 | 9:14.001 | 8:50.002 | 3:58.003 | 4:25.001 | 28:17.481 | - | ||
2nd | 101 | Antje KRAMER | GER | 1969 | Giant / O'Neal / SRAM | 1:59.543 | 9:18.003 | 8:56.004 | 4:04.004 | 4:31.002 | 28:48.042 | 30.56s | ||
3rd | 105 | Anna MISCHKE | GER | 1973 | Conti-Nicolai | 2:01.234 | 9:14.001 | 8:40.001 | 4:11.005 | 4:48.005 | 28:54.943 | 37.46s | ||
4th | 103 | Anna BRANDTNER | AUT | 1990 | Flatriders | 1:52.562 | 9:32.004 | 9:12.005 | 3:54.002 | 4:36.003 | 29:07.054 | 49.57s | ||
5th | 115 | Anita MOLCIK | AUT | 1980 | Four Elements | 2:01.345 | 9:42.005 | 8:53.003 | 3:53.001 | 4:39.004 | 29:08.085 | 50.60s | ||
6th | 113 | Monika FRITZSCHE | GER | 1987 | Endurohelden | 2:13.387 | 10:35.006 | 9:54.006 | 4:36.007 | 5:31.008 | 32:49.516 | 4:32.03 | ||
7th | 108 | Anja DÜTHMANN | GER | 1981 | 2:37.1810 | 11:18.009 | 10:12.007 | 4:22.006 | 5:06.006 | 33:35.357 | 5:17.87 | |||
8th | 116 | Camilla KRANZUSCH | GER | 1995 | Mountain Heroes | 2:25.188 | 11:11.008 | 10:20.009 | 4:39.008 | 5:27.007 | 34:01.308 | 5:43.82 | ||
9th | 124 | Damiana GEHRIG | SUI | 1984 | 3:08.5713 | 10:37.007 | 10:30.0010 | 4:42.0010 | 6:17.0014 | 35:14.749 | 6:57.26 | |||
10th | 114 | Nina RUPNIK | SLO | 1985 | ENERGIJATEAM.COM | 2:28.739 | 11:48.0010 | 10:56.0013 | 4:44.0012 | 5:41.009 | 35:37.8510 | 7:20.37 | ||
11th | 121 | Stefanie REISENAUER | GER | 1978 | Smartriders | 2:04.526 | 12:10.0013 | 11:01.0014 | 4:51.0013 | 6:02.0012 | 36:08.4811 | 7:51.00 | ||
12th | 112 | Denisa SZUCSOVA | SVK | 1981 | Cykloklub Galanta | 2:49.0311 | 12:07.0011 | 10:43.0011 | 5:04.0015 | 5:50.0011 | 36:33.0812 | 8:15.60 | ||
13th | 110 | Janine JOZWIAK | GER | 1982 | AMAZING SHOP | 3:40.9416 | 12:55.0015 | 10:14.008 | 4:42.0010 | 6:59.0015 | 38:31.7313 | 10:14.25 | ||
14th | 123 | Rianne VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | 1986 | Team Fietsshop Uitgeest | 3:40.9416 | 12:11.0014 | 10:48.0012 | 4:51.0013 | 7:11.0016 | 38:41.8414 | 10:24.36 | ||
15th | 126 | Irene SCHACHINGER | AUT | 1989 | 3:16.0714 | 12:08.0012 | 12:10.0015 | 5:12.0016 | 6:10.0013 | 38:56.3415 | 10:38.86 | |||
16th | 119 | Jessica SCHMULBACH | GER | 1992 | RADON ENDURO RACING TEAM | 2:58.6012 | 13:36.0016 | 12:10.0015 | 4:41.009 | 5:42.0010 | 39:07.4616 | 10:49.98 | ||
17th | 111 | Katharina FIALA | AUT | 1985 | Arbö Merida Polizeisportverein | 3:23.2015 | 14:10.0017 | 13:16.0018 | 5:15.0017 | 7:33.0017 | 43:37.0617 | 15:19.58 | ||
18th | 117 | Nadine MAURER | GER | 1983 | Pepper Pro | 3:40.9416 | 14:58.0018 | 14:23.0020 | 5:18.0018 | 7:59.0019 | 46:18.3218 | 18:00.84 | ||
19th | 120 | Martina MARIACHER | AUT | 1980 | Slidebird Sports Nduro Team | 3:40.9416 | 16:11.0020 | 13:10.0017 | 6:19.0020 | 7:40.0018 | 47:01.7219 | 18:44.24 | ||
20th | 109 | Jasmin EBERT | GER | 1986 | Adams Jünger | 3:40.9416 | 19:41.0021 | 18:34.0021 | 6:02.0019 | 8:27.0020 | 56:25.2220 | 28:07.74 | ||
122 | Andrea PEYRICK* | GER | 1974 | 3:40.9416 | 16:01.0019 | 14:21.0019 | 6:24.0021 | DNF | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified