Male: Pro-Am Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Ben NOTT | 1:17.7691 | 1:18.2321 | 1:17.7691 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Will JONES (elt) | Santa Cruz | 1:37.7939 | 1:19.2992 | 1:19.2992 | 1.530s | ||
3rd | 3 | Ben DEAKIN | Muc Off Primera | 1:20.6503 | 1:19.3533 | 1:19.3533 | 1.584s | ||
4th | 14 | Carl BARTLEMAN | 1:19.6092 | 1:29.94010 | 1:19.6094 | 1.840s | |||
5th | 11 | Douglas CHALMERS | 1:24.9826 | 1:22.5884 | 1:22.5885 | 4.819s | |||
6th | 7 | Ash MULLANE | EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Cl | 1:23.0404 | 1:22.8165 | 1:22.8166 | 5.047s | ||
7th | 4 | Chris FIELD (mas) | 1:25.1317 | 1:23.1826 | 1:23.1827 | 5.413s | |||
8th | 8 | Jono JONES (mas) | 1:23.7785 | 1:23.3217 | 1:23.3218 | 5.552s | |||
9th | 10 | Chris CHARLES (mas) | Gravity Projects / Labyrinth | 6:21.68810 | 1:26.9058 | 1:26.9059 | 9.136s | ||
10th | 6 | Ian STARK | 1:29.3638 | 1:28.5299 | 1:28.52910 | 10.760s |
Male: Hardtail Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | Luke LIMBRICK | 1:27.5221 | 1:54.0576 | 1:27.5221 | - | |||
2nd | 29 | Seb LLOYD | 1:32.3052 | 2:27.7248 | 1:32.3052 | 4.783s | |||
3rd | 25 | Reece RICHARDS | 1:38.5023 | 1:37.1691 | 1:37.1693 | 9.647s | |||
4th | 31 | Richard ASHTON | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:53.7526 | 1:38.8912 | 1:38.8914 | 11.369s | ||
5th | 30 | Scott FITZGERALD | QECP Trail Collective | 1:45.8905 | 1:41.1433 | 1:41.1435 | 13.621s | ||
6th | 24 | Tom BULLER | 2:02.9577 | 1:42.6424 | 1:42.6426 | 15.120s | |||
7th | 28 | Ben LLOYD | 1:43.3554 | 1:44.5735 | 1:43.3557 | 15.833s | |||
8th | 26 | Martin PEGLER | QECP Trail Collective | 3:01.6898 | 2:12.6927 | 2:12.6928 | 45.170s |
Male: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 400 | Jamie EMMETT | Pearce Cycles | 1:47.4782 | 1:44.9281 | 1:44.9281 | - | ||
2nd | 397 | Finlay YULE | 1:46.6401 | 1:45.3422 | 1:45.3422 | 0.414s | |||
3rd | 401 | Harry BARRETT (sen) | 1:49.1893 | 1:46.7743 | 1:46.7743 | 1.846s | |||
4th | 399 | Evan DAVIES (sen) | 1:55.6984 | 1:53.4164 | 1:53.4164 | 8.488s | |||
5th | 398 | Drew WHATLEY | 2:01.1485 | 2:13.3535 | 2:01.1485 | 16.220s |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 381 | Seth BARRETT (elt) | 1:25.8491 | 1:25.3121 | 1:25.3121 | - | |||
2nd | 365 | Nat NOTT | 1:30.3332 | 1:28.6132 | 1:28.6132 | 3.301s | |||
3rd | 359 | Oliver CROSDIL | 1:30.8283 | 1:29.9383 | 1:29.9383 | 4.626s | |||
4th | 371 | Joe PARFITT | Mojo Suspension / Swift Racing | 1:31.0314 | 1:30.2624 | 1:30.2624 | 4.950s | ||
5th | 377 | Finlay GROVE | Cyclewise Altura | 1:34.7476 | 1:32.6705 | 1:32.6705 | 7.358s | ||
6th | 378 | Jake GASKELL | 1:33.6515 | 1:33.8776 | 1:33.6516 | 8.339s | |||
7th | 362 | Robert THOMAS (sen) | 1:38.4048 | 1:36.3057 | 1:36.3057 | 10.993s | |||
8th | 369 | Joseph DERRICK | Cwmdown / PS Cycles | 1:40.1329 | 1:37.2858 | 1:37.2858 | 11.973s | ||
9th | 358 | Harry BEALE | 1:38.1857 | 1:38.1859 | 12.873s | ||||
10th | 379 | Jacob DOBSON | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:40.65210 | 1:40.8499 | 1:40.65210 | 15.340s | ||
11th | 370 | Tom MELLUISH | 1:56.58915 | 1:43.57710 | 1:43.57711 | 18.265s | |||
12th | 375 | Ryan GWILLIAM | 1:44.27911 | 1:47.71014 | 1:44.27912 | 18.967s | |||
13th | 382 | Declan BEVAN | Three Valleys MTB Club | 1:44.37511 | 1:44.37513 | 19.063s | |||
14th | 360 | Tom GILBERT-WALKER | 1:58.20416 | 1:45.97212 | 1:45.97214 | 20.660s | |||
15th | 372 | Joe MELLUISH | 1:49.59212 | 1:46.16413 | 1:46.16415 | 20.852s | |||
16th | 357 | Joel MASSEY | 1:52.35414 | 1:49.77815 | 1:49.77816 | 24.466s | |||
17th | 368 | Joshua ROCHE | 1:51.65113 | 1:50.44616 | 1:50.44617 | 25.134s | |||
18th | 364 | William WHITE | 2:11.86317 | 1:57.61817 | 1:57.61818 | 32.306s |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333 | Charlie HATTON | 1:20.8541 | 1:19.9701 | 1:19.9701 | - | |||
2nd | 310 | Oliver EVANS (sen) | Rogate Downhill | 1:21.4042 | 1:20.8252 | 1:20.8252 | 0.855s | ||
3rd | 300 | Jack JENKINS (sen) | Lodge Cycles / MIJ Downhill Events | 1:26.4853 | 1:26.0803 | 1:26.0803 | 6.110s | ||
4th | 342 | James THOMPSON (sen1) | 1:28.1744 | 1:26.9784 | 1:26.9784 | 7.008s | |||
5th | 350 | Lewis BRADLEY | 1:28.5345 | 2:39.52026 | 1:28.5345 | 8.564s | |||
6th | 305 | Callum PHILPOTT | 1:31.0616 | 1:29.5025 | 1:29.5026 | 9.532s | |||
7th | 335 | Harry HARRIS | 1:31.5317 | 1:31.1006 | 1:31.1007 | 11.130s | |||
8th | 307 | Ben GARRARD | 1:31.7798 | 1:32.94911 | 1:31.7798 | 11.809s | |||
9th | 301 | Joel RHODES-PATTERSON | 1:34.15711 | 1:32.3957 | 1:32.3959 | 12.425s | |||
10th | 304 | Jay LITTLE | black 8 bikes | 1:33.5569 | 1:32.4698 | 1:32.46910 | 12.499s | ||
11th | 336 | Tom EVERETT | 1:34.11110 | 1:32.5009 | 1:32.50011 | 12.530s | |||
12th | 284 | Charlie FRANCIS (jun) | 1:34.65214 | 1:32.60510 | 1:32.60512 | 12.635s | |||
13th | 306 | Ciaran KING | 1:34.50212 | 1:35.35913 | 1:34.50213 | 14.532s | |||
14th | 285 | Ollie HOOPER | 1:34.64913 | 1:44.63019 | 1:34.64914 | 14.679s | |||
15th | 309 | Harry FARNHILL | Malvern cycle sport | 1:36.47415 | 1:35.31412 | 1:35.31415 | 15.344s | ||
16th | 346 | Chris EDMUNDS (sen) | Malvern cycle sport | 1:38.04317 | 1:35.81414 | 1:35.81416 | 15.844s | ||
17th | 343 | Edward PEALING | 1:36.87116 | 1:36.68515 | 1:36.68517 | 16.715s | |||
18th | 344 | Rhys LESTER | 1:39.97219 | 1:37.24216 | 1:37.24218 | 17.272s | |||
19th | 341 | Lewys PHILLIPS | 1:38.38618 | 1:40.11517 | 1:38.38619 | 18.416s | |||
20th | 332 | Thomas JARVIS | Newport Phoenix CC | 1:40.78220 | 1:43.27718 | 1:40.78220 | 20.812s | ||
21st | 339 | Rodri WHITTAKER | 1:42.46821 | 1:52.15822 | 1:42.46821 | 22.498s | |||
22nd | 349 | Matthew BRYANT (sen) | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:45.08422 | 1:47.28820 | 1:45.08422 | 25.114s | ||
23rd | 348 | Luka CHADWICK | 1:45.58023 | 2:00.12325 | 1:45.58023 | 25.610s | |||
24th | 347 | Max DAVIS (sen) | 1:49.33224 | 1:59.65524 | 1:49.33224 | 29.362s | |||
25th | 291 | Dan MORGAN (sen) | 1:53.88925 | 1:50.44721 | 1:50.44725 | 30.477s | |||
26th | 345 | Connor HAREN | 1:59.36526 | 1:55.12723 | 1:55.12726 | 35.157s |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293 | Daniel TAY | 1:23.6862 | 1:22.1441 | 1:22.1441 | - | |||
2nd | 257 | Owen WILLICOMBE | Kustom Bikes | 1:22.6521 | 1:33.30619 | 1:22.6522 | 0.508s | ||
3rd | 210 | Sam MARZETTI | 1:24.7643 | 1:22.7622 | 1:22.7623 | 0.618s | |||
4th | 208 | Toby DOWN | 1:25.3794 | 1:23.5223 | 1:23.5224 | 1.378s | |||
5th | 266 | Liam JONES (sen2) | 1:25.3845 | 1:24.2644 | 1:24.2645 | 2.120s | |||
6th | 298 | Arthur COTTERELL | 1:25.6316 | 1:26.0186 | 1:25.6316 | 3.487s | |||
7th | 276 | Chad BOXALL | 1:26.6438 | 1:25.8715 | 1:25.8717 | 3.727s | |||
8th | 299 | Matthew BARRETT (sen) | 1:25.9887 | 1:26.0357 | 1:25.9888 | 3.844s | |||
9th | 267 | Myles JAMES | Bad Ass Bikes / RAM Bikes | 1:28.29910 | 1:26.1728 | 1:26.1729 | 4.028s | ||
10th | 275 | Ross MORGAN | 1:28.68012 | 1:26.4039 | 1:26.40310 | 4.259s | |||
11th | 256 | Thomas COOPER | 1:27.3169 | 1:30.01113 | 1:27.31611 | 5.172s | |||
12th | 308 | Liam JONES (sen1) | Extreme Culture Cycles | 1:28.62911 | 1:27.48910 | 1:27.48912 | 5.345s | ||
13th | 295 | Harry MOORE (sen) | 1:28.78513 | 1:28.12711 | 1:28.12713 | 5.983s | |||
14th | 206 | Kalem HOSKINS | Rhydifin Spar | 1:30.77014 | 1:29.01112 | 1:29.01114 | 6.867s | ||
15th | 292 | Dan BOWEN | MIJ Downhill Events | 1:30.85115 | 1:30.20114 | 1:30.20115 | 8.057s | ||
16th | 312 | Joel ANDERSON | Juice Lubes Racing | 1:32.70118 | 1:31.64915 | 1:31.64916 | 9.505s | ||
17th | 251 | Dylan THORNTON | 1:31.85316 | 1:31.81116 | 1:31.81117 | 9.667s | |||
18th | 254 | Tom DUNFORD | 1:32.42017 | 1:31.94317 | 1:31.94318 | 9.799s | |||
19th | 268 | Will HOMER | Racers Guild | 1:32.77519 | 1:33.21118 | 1:32.77519 | 10.631s | ||
20th | 97 | Will COLLIE | 1:34.79920 | 1:35.21020 | 1:34.79920 | 12.655s | |||
21st | 296 | Josh LONG | 1:37.72821 | 1:38.65122 | 1:37.72821 | 15.584s | |||
22nd | 303 | Ben CARTER | 3:32.18227 | 1:38.36421 | 1:38.36422 | 16.220s | |||
23rd | 302 | Dan LITTE | 1:39.13822 | 1:38.78123 | 1:38.78123 | 16.637s | |||
24th | 255 | Sam ROBSON | MIJ Downhill Events | 1:46.28823 | 1:46.28824 | 24.144s | |||
25th | 294 | Daniel SALATHIEL | Cwmdown / PS Cycles | 1:46.95824 | 1:48.10324 | 1:46.95825 | 24.814s | ||
26th | 564 | Thomas EVANS (sen1) | MIJ Downhill Events | 1:53.47225 | 1:54.35125 | 1:53.47226 | 31.328s | ||
27th | 209 | Adam MCCRUM | 2:08.75526 | 2:08.75527 | 46.611s |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Ieuan WILLIAMS | 1:18.8361 | 1:18.1871 | 1:18.1871 | - | |||
2nd | 114 | Jonny HOWE | 1:21.3112 | 1:20.2072 | 1:20.2072 | 2.020s | |||
3rd | 108 | Brett WHEELER | 1:22.8753 | 1:36.44825 | 1:22.8753 | 4.688s | |||
4th | 109 | Curtis SAUNDERS | 1:22.9894 | 1:32.58415 | 1:22.9894 | 4.802s | |||
5th | 159 | Bill COLWILL | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:23.2655 | 1:23.8243 | 1:23.2655 | 5.078s | ||
6th | 110 | Adam HARDING | 1:23.8406 | 1:36.95627 | 1:23.8406 | 5.653s | |||
7th | 124 | Ben TAYLOR (sen2) | 1:29.96814 | 1:24.7344 | 1:24.7347 | 6.547s | |||
8th | 161 | Matt LYNN | Schwalbe / Supernova Cycles | 1:25.6647 | 1:26.3405 | 1:25.6648 | 7.477s | ||
9th | 147 | Jim DAVIS | 1:25.8998 | 1:25.8999 | 7.712s | ||||
10th | 156 | Antonio FIORE | MB Swindon | 1:25.9839 | 1:39.78529 | 1:25.98310 | 7.796s | ||
11th | 129 | Andy WEAMES | 1:27.77710 | 1:27.6696 | 1:27.66911 | 9.482s | |||
12th | 116 | Jason GAIGER | 1:27.85611 | 1:27.9547 | 1:27.85612 | 9.669s | |||
13th | 102 | Brân CHAMBERS | 1:28.57612 | 1:42.26331 | 1:28.57613 | 10.389s | |||
14th | 118 | Grenville PARKER | 1:29.04113 | 1:28.7338 | 1:28.73314 | 10.546s | |||
15th | 152 | Henry HODGKINS | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:33.88524 | 1:28.8289 | 1:28.82815 | 10.641s | ||
16th | 158 | Laurence CRIPPS | 1:30.22515 | 1:33.15318 | 1:30.22516 | 12.038s | |||
17th | 132 | Neil STEVENS (mas) | 1:30.31916 | 1:33.57419 | 1:30.31917 | 12.132s | |||
18th | 127 | Jack WILLIAMS (mas) | 1:30.69010 | 1:30.69018 | 12.503s | ||||
19th | 107 | Jordan GILBERT | 1:31.04817 | 1:30.98111 | 1:30.98119 | 12.794s | |||
20th | 160 | Greg BERRY | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:31.42718 | 1:44.36737 | 1:31.42720 | 13.240s | ||
21st | 100 | Rob ALLEN (sen) | 1:40.50536 | 1:31.50012 | 1:31.50021 | 13.313s | |||
22nd | 130 | Carl TEATHER | 1:31.72919 | 1:45.56438 | 1:31.72922 | 13.542s | |||
23rd | 126 | James WINDLEY | Wight Mountain | 1:38.26633 | 1:32.41213 | 1:32.41223 | 14.225s | ||
24th | 104 | Mark GRIFFITHS (mas) | 1:32.99921 | 1:32.50414 | 1:32.50424 | 14.317s | |||
25th | 145 | Harry BROOKS | 1:32.70520 | 1:32.82716 | 1:32.70525 | 14.518s | |||
26th | 139 | Richard PARKE | 1:33.55223 | 1:33.14717 | 1:33.14726 | 14.960s | |||
27th | 93 | Andrew GREEN (mas2) | 1:33.54222 | 1:34.00620 | 1:33.54227 | 15.355s | |||
28th | 123 | Justin TOWLE | 1:33.93225 | 1:34.95522 | 1:33.93228 | 15.745s | |||
29th | 163 | Josh CAVE | 1:34.20726 | 1:34.12921 | 1:34.12929 | 15.942s | |||
30th | 155 | Gareth FOX | 1:34.42727 | 1:35.76624 | 1:34.42730 | 16.240s | |||
31st | 134 | Philip SLADE | 1:34.87628 | 1:38.05628 | 1:34.87631 | 16.689s | |||
32nd | 154 | Daniel HAIGHWAY | 1:35.65229 | 1:44.32936 | 1:35.65232 | 17.465s | |||
33rd | 162 | Ben WILLIAMS (sen) | 1:37.08432 | 1:35.71323 | 1:35.71333 | 17.526s | |||
34th | 103 | Aled WILLIAMS | Tweeks Cycles.com | 1:36.26630 | 1:44.05935 | 1:36.26634 | 18.079s | ||
35th | 101 | Dominic WALKER | 1:36.53331 | 2:06.76043 | 1:36.53335 | 18.346s | |||
36th | 136 | Alex ROBERTS (mas1) | 1:39.30335 | 1:36.76126 | 1:36.76136 | 18.574s | |||
37th | 146 | Scott LEWIS | 1:39.02234 | 1:43.97534 | 1:39.02237 | 20.835s | |||
38th | 128 | Adam WHITTLE | 1:40.52437 | 1:40.58130 | 1:40.52438 | 22.337s | |||
39th | 115 | Nathan DAVIES (sen) | 1:44.19138 | 1:42.83532 | 1:42.83539 | 24.648s | |||
40th | 12 | Daniel BATESON | 1:42.99433 | 1:42.99440 | 24.807s | ||||
41st | 111 | Andrew HARRIS (sen) | 1:47.62039 | 1:45.63139 | 1:45.63141 | 27.444s | |||
42nd | 133 | Adam SMART (mas) | 1:48.77040 | 1:47.08640 | 1:47.08642 | 28.899s | |||
43rd | 135 | Andrew JENKINS (sen) | 1:53.35741 | 1:55.50742 | 1:53.35743 | 35.170s | |||
44th | 98 | James EDEN | 1:59.62642 | 1:53.75841 | 1:53.75844 | 35.571s |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 218 | Wayne DAVIS (vet) | 1:22.7941 | 1:22.4761 | 1:22.4761 | - | |||
2nd | 212 | Jim DAVAGE | 1:23.1522 | 1:22.7022 | 1:22.7022 | 0.226s | |||
3rd | 246 | Mat CLARK | 1:24.0543 | 1:23.4493 | 1:23.4493 | 0.973s | |||
4th | 231 | Bradley HALE | 1:24.6794 | 1:24.6794 | 2.203s | ||||
5th | 216 | Seb FROST | Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene / Renthal / Rootsandrain.com / Schwalbe | 1:24.7885 | 1:35.99315 | 1:24.7885 | 2.312s | ||
6th | 222 | Stuart WILTSHIRE | 1:26.8587 | 1:26.0054 | 1:26.0056 | 3.529s | |||
7th | 242 | James WEAMES | 1:26.0926 | 1:27.2405 | 1:26.0927 | 3.616s | |||
8th | 221 | Tricky MOORE | 1:27.7588 | 1:28.2756 | 1:27.7588 | 5.282s | |||
9th | 223 | Daniel SMITH (vet) | 1:30.30010 | 1:29.6277 | 1:29.6279 | 7.151s | |||
10th | 213 | Tom DAVAGE | 1:30.0319 | 1:30.2078 | 1:30.03110 | 7.555s | |||
11th | 214 | Sam VINE | Schwalbe / Supernova Cycles | 1:30.72711 | 1:30.82010 | 1:30.72711 | 8.251s | ||
12th | 249 | Nick BARRATT | 1:32.18713 | 1:30.7949 | 1:30.79412 | 8.318s | |||
13th | 15 | Stephen HARDCASTLE | 1:31.59012 | 1:32.68812 | 1:31.59013 | 9.114s | |||
14th | 244 | Charlie MCILWRAITH | 3:44.25527 | 1:32.53211 | 1:32.53214 | 10.056s | |||
15th | 247 | Keith CALDER | Schwalbe / Supernova Cycles | 1:37.25817 | 1:35.05713 | 1:35.05715 | 12.581s | ||
16th | 240 | Jamie WHITMARSH | 1:36.23214 | 1:35.43314 | 1:35.43316 | 12.957s | |||
17th | 232 | Steve SURRIDGE | 1:36.60615 | 1:39.32917 | 1:36.60617 | 14.130s | |||
18th | 250 | Alistair BAIRD | 1:36.70716 | 1:38.51716 | 1:36.70718 | 14.231s | |||
19th | 239 | Steve CORNER | Black Canon Collective | 1:42.38819 | 1:41.58518 | 1:41.58519 | 19.109s | ||
20th | 207 | Andru DAVIES | 1:41.91418 | 1:47.66620 | 1:41.91420 | 19.438s | |||
21st | 245 | Darrel DUDLEY | 2:18.96126 | 1:47.34219 | 1:47.34221 | 24.866s | |||
22nd | 211 | Damian DAVIES (1) | 1:47.93120 | 1:54.21022 | 1:47.93122 | 25.455s | |||
23rd | 137 | Thomas PRICE (mas) | 1:50.55621 | 2:02.38225 | 1:50.55623 | 28.080s | |||
24th | 243 | Jesse STAPLE | QECP Trail Collective | 1:53.58622 | 1:53.96021 | 1:53.58624 | 31.110s | ||
25th | 248 | Mark BROOKS | 1:54.76623 | 1:54.29323 | 1:54.29325 | 31.817s | |||
26th | 157 | Hywel ELIAS | 2:05.01424 | 1:59.06224 | 1:59.06226 | 36.586s | |||
27th | 148 | Andrew KUBIT | 2:06.02225 | 2:06.02227 | 43.546s |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 185 | Peter LITTLE | FlyUp Downhill | 1:28.4671 | 1:27.1251 | 1:27.1251 | - | ||
2nd | 182 | Adrian RHODES-PATTERSON | 1:29.1562 | 1:30.2602 | 1:29.1562 | 2.031s | |||
3rd | 186 | Keith SAUNDERS | Bournemouth Cycleworks | 1:30.7223 | 1:30.9853 | 1:30.7223 | 3.597s | ||
4th | 187 | Carl WILKINS | 1:37.7137 | 1:34.4344 | 1:34.4344 | 7.309s | |||
5th | 201 | Darren LOVELOCK | 1:34.5494 | 1:34.5495 | 7.424s | ||||
6th | 183 | Trevor BYRNE | 1:35.4145 | 1:36.2395 | 1:35.4146 | 8.289s | |||
7th | 193 | Marcus TETT | 1:35.8426 | 1:43.5789 | 1:35.8427 | 8.717s | |||
8th | 199 | Martyn BRAITHWAITE | 1:38.2318 | 1:37.3216 | 1:37.3218 | 10.196s | |||
9th | 194 | Rich PRICE | Clyne Riders | 1:38.5309 | 1:39.1167 | 1:38.5309 | 11.405s | ||
10th | 200 | Adam BOWDEN | Gravity Project Labyrinth Bike | 1:41.59210 | 1:48.65913 | 1:41.59210 | 14.467s | ||
11th | 189 | Michael THOMAS (fun) | 1:42.35311 | 1:41.8618 | 1:41.86111 | 14.736s | |||
12th | 197 | Steven HAIGHWAY | 1:45.96512 | 1:44.16410 | 1:44.16412 | 17.039s | |||
13th | 184 | David DUTTON | 1:47.76314 | 1:46.41911 | 1:46.41913 | 19.294s | |||
14th | 181 | Nigel FUDGE | 1:47.70013 | 1:47.40612 | 1:47.40614 | 20.281s |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 89 | Suzanne LACEY | 1:32.9451 | 1:31.6281 | 1:31.6281 | - | |||
2nd | 90 | Louise WILLIAMS | Bike It ! | 1:38.9462 | 1:36.7632 | 1:36.7632 | 5.135s | ||
3rd | 1 | Annie MATTHEWS | 1:43.1753 | 1:44.5493 | 1:43.1753 | 11.547s | |||
4th | 99 | Jessica GREAVES | John Atkins Racing | 1:49.0214 | 1:48.3654 | 1:48.3654 | 16.737s | ||
5th | 87 | Megan WHERRY | Katy Curd Coaching | 1:58.1637 | 1:53.0345 | 1:53.0345 | 21.406s | ||
6th | 91 | Emma BRAITHWAITE | Gawton Gravity Hub | 1:54.6745 | 1:54.1966 | 1:54.1966 | 22.568s | ||
7th | 96 | Lindsay HANLEY | 1:55.0506 | 2:11.0188 | 1:55.0507 | 23.422s | |||
8th | 88 | Lana PERRY | 2:09.3868 | 2:10.4807 | 2:09.3868 | 37.758s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified