shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Gouveia International Downhill at Gouveia

view_listResults (253)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.uvp-fpc.pt/pagina.php?id_pagina_new=2034&id_modalidade_new=2

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

119 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st100Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS COL19900509Giant Fatory Team3:20.58953:32.4181-
emoji_events2nd93Danny HART (elt) GBR19910920Giant Fatory Team3:18.56623:34.35021.932s
emoji_events3rd84Sam DALE (elt) GBR19900212Madison / Saracen3:24.43073:35.30332.885s
 4th78Matt SIMMONDS GBR19870520Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof3:16.06113:36.31743.899s
 5th72Joe SMITH (elt) GBR19900704Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof3:20.40943:36.35853.940s
 6th92Andrew NEETHLING RSA19840805Giant Fatory Team3:20.08333:37.42465.006s
 7th2Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO ESP19900103Evil Vegeance Tour3:22.25963:38.62776.209s
 8th4Cláudio Daniel COSTA LOUREIRO POR19830322SRAM / Team Transition4:53.869703:39.47487.056s
 9th35Jack READING GBR198812103:29.07093:40.38797.969s
 10th3Emanuel POMBO POR19870616Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS3:30.640123:40.538108.120s
 11th73Ronan TAYLOR GBR199211293:30.984133:44.0591111.641s
 12th40Jono JONES GBR199408133:28.53583:44.6591212.241s
 13th66Lewis BUCHANAN (elt) GBR199309273:29.440103:44.9401312.522s
 14th6Luís Paulo VICENTE FERREIRA POR198902163:31.581143:45.5381413.120s
 15th101Charly DI PASQUALE FRA199007043:34.570173:45.7251513.307s
 16th99George BELK GBR199305293:34.231163:45.8901613.472s
 17th8Francisco PARDAL POR19910116Evil Vengeance Tour4:59.696713:46.7411714.323s
 18th64Lars PEYER SUI19880816SC-INTENSE3:29.867113:48.3241815.906s
 19th79Fergus LAMB GBR198609163:41.612223:49.6111917.193s
 20th67Joe CONNELL GBR199403203:35.769183:49.7962017.378s
 21st14James STOCK GBR198706203:40.867213:54.6412122.223s
 22nd53Guillaume LARBEYOU FRA19940915LOURDES VTT 653:40.477203:55.6372223.219s
 23rd70James SWINDEN GBR19870316StevePeatSyndicate3:36.334193:57.3072324.889s
 24th51Ivan HENAFF FRA19860706LOURDES VTT 653:52.295313:59.6712427.253s
 25th110Frederico MARTINS PEREIRA POR19920411CLUBE ANA FARO3:44.712254:00.4552528.037s
 26th134Benjamin TORRE SARO ESP19940518Bike Support DDE3:49.681294:01.0402628.622s
 27th11Robert WILLIAMS (exp) GBR199001163:49.298284:01.0732728.655s
 28th69Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES POR198004163:54.298324:01.5852829.167s
 29th180Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ESP19910813SCOTT SPAIN3:32.856154:02.0092929.591s
 30th120Guilherme DIAS JESUS POR19940512MCF / Município de São Brás / Xtream4:05.854404:02.4043029.986s
 31st162Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ ESP199110093:47.537274:02.7243130.306s
 32nd16Márcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA POR198204163:43.836244:02.9793230.561s
 33rd46Tom HOUSMAN GBR199201155:26.722774:04.4623332.044s
 34th124Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO POR198401244:10.962454:16.1553443.737s
 35th45Leo HOUSMAN GBR199408083:57.296334:16.1893543.771s
 36th111André Emanuel DA SILVA CAETANO POR19890906CLUBE ANA FARO4:03.348384:17.8753645.457s
 37th208Alejandro PEREZ DASILVA ESP19940718As Pontes, PCDNF4:18.3273745.909s
 38th27Sergio Roldan DE CASTRO ESP19940921Freebike Riders Ciclismo, CD4:12.786474:19.0103846.592s
 39th112Álvaro Daniel RODRIGUES MATOS POR198901254:08.967434:20.3563947.938s
 40th31Martxel ORONOZ ESP19900130Hondarribia T.E.4:01.186364:21.8834049.465s
 41st116Nicolas LARRAN POMAR ESP19900626PICARAÑA, A.D.C.6:35.612844:24.3854151.967s
 42nd20Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA ESP19910111203 MM CD5:01.257734:24.7694252.351s
 43rd44Romain CONTRERES FRA199311103:45.132264:25.0084352.590s
 44th90Tiago FREITAS POR199102144:20.152504:25.8434453.425s
 45th50Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE ESP19890412Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE4:03.504394:28.9434556.525s
 46th38Patrick James WELSH TALAS POR19941117Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS4:08.272424:28.9634656.545s
 47th98Duarte Madureira Botelho DE AR MEDEIROS POR19901002FREERIDE.PT / S. U. Colarense DH Team4:13.548484:28.9784756.560s
 48th136Manuel LUSTRES NIETO ESP19890726DH Galicia4:26.406564:33.512481:01.094
 49th24Alex ORBAN BEL19920518Wild Wolf Tek Pro Racing5:00.950724:35.428491:03.010
 50th117Bernardo LOSADA LOPEZ ESP19930810LANZALIA BIKE CLUB4:14.311494:41.137501:08.719
 51st144Xabier ALVAREZ SIAS ESP19860922Tribu Del Ñu.CC4:12.288464:42.950511:10.532
 52nd138Alejandro LOPEZ NIETO ESP19940219Speed Bike Team, C.D.4:29.407594:46.055521:13.637
 53rd88João Pedro MARTINS FIGUEIRAS POR198708084:23.655544:50.033531:17.615
 54th167Keny ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ ESP19921213Trescatorceclub, CDC4:52.638694:52.584541:20.166
 55th102Sergio RUIZ TOLON ESP19880523Trescatorceclub, CDC4:34.670634:54.185551:21.767
 56th56Aitor Jose RANCHAL FERNANDEZ ESP19940603CicloMundial.com CDEC go to site4:20.780525:02.824561:30.406
 57th62João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES POR198708204:09.141445:03.889571:31.471
 58th135Abraán CAJARAVILLE RESUA ESP19920626BICI VERDE C.C4:28.894585:04.818581:32.400
 59th121Rui Pedro PEREIRA DOMINGUES POR19920215SRAM / Team Transition3:51.480305:10.425591:38.007
 60th142Ruben VILLANUEVA PEREZ ESP19850508Tribu Del Ñu.CC3:58.743345:13.716601:41.298
 61st95Mario STEINER GER19890415RV 1919 Morgenst. Hürth-Berrerath5:12.954765:19.080611:46.662
 62nd32Jordi BAGO MORE ESP19780424Saracen-Fire Eye-Cove-I3:59.047355:37.337622:04.919
 63rd158Sergio VILLAVERDE DELGADO ESP19840818Estecchino mtb K-Bike5:07.294755:56.336632:23.918
 64th152Micael COSTA SOARES POR19891216Centro Otico de Fafe / RG4:20.295516:20.973642:48.555
 65th60Alvaro Miguel FERNANDEZ DE LAB ESP19930822LA BICICLETERIA 20104:31.780617:21.769653:49.351
 66th154Francisco Rafael DA SILVA POR19920803MCF / Município de São Brás / Xtream4:02.873379:47.547666:15.129
 67th107Will JONES (elt) GBR198909113:43.5322318:31.3876714:58.969
 143Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO ESP19930211Tribu Del Ñu.CC4:05.87541DNF
 164Francisco Javier FONTAN OMIL ESP19930126MOTO BIKE4:27.04857DNF
 85Paulo André CARRERO CARDOSO POR19900912Penacoca DH / U.D.LORVANENSE4:32.58462DNF
 182Fernando OLAÑETA GRIJALBA ESP198802214:23.61253DNS
 91João André GOMES PERES POR198903024:23.81455DNS
 87Diogo Fernando CORREIA BOAVENTURA POR198909174:29.77960DNS
 211Daniel FILGUEIRA ROMERO ESP19900831Santiago DH, CC4:36.25164DNS
 106Pedro Jose HERNANDEZ ESP19830627Laesport CD4:46.96365DNS
 61Ivan COBO CHICOTE ESP19940107LA BICICLETERIA 20104:48.40066DNS
 105Gonzaga Seijo MOYA ESP19871228Laesport CD4:48.65067DNS
 114Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA ESP19881003LANZALIA BIKE CLUB4:49.24768DNS
 183Eder FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ESP19931018Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C.5:02.26474DNS
 57Alvaro HURTADO VALERO ESP19941005CicloMundial.com go to site5:28.50278DNS
 30Victor Alberto DIAZ SAEZ ESP19900709Comunabike, C.D. Club Ciclis5:40.98279DNS
 201Miguel DONCEL CABRERA ESP19941101Pandereta Extreme & Roll Together5:43.49980DNS
 49Daniel RIOS LORO ESP19930324Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE5:50.84781DNS
 148André ROCHA POR199112186:04.35182DNS
 181Alejandro OLAÑETA GRIJALBA ESP199212226:25.31183DNS
 212Manuel JUANATEY LORENZO ESP19930831Toxo, PC8:18.57985DNS
 42Aaron CABALLERO BELLO ESP19940624SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM8:45.32386DNS
 23Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU ESP19910610Amics de sa Maquina CCDNS
 207Luis Manovel SANTA CRUZ ESP19911114Arteixo MB3, CCDNS
 75Ruben IGLESIAS PEREZ ESP19910929Bike Progress PelegonzaloDNS
 76Victor LOPEZ GONZALEZ ESP19911221Bike Progress PelegonzaloDNS
 122David GARCIA FERNANDEZ ESP19921110BikeLeon CDDNS
 168Mauricio PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ESP19830512Boabike CDEDNS
 133Alex FERNANDEZ VILLAR ESP19930823Briviesca CDCDNS
 131Hugo FERNÁNDEZ VILLAR ESP19890127Briviesca CDCDNS
 80Daniel DE LA VIUDA SANCHEZ ESP19940524BTR C.D.DNS
 83Diego GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ ESP19890804BTR C.D.DNS
 81Kevin CEPEDA GARCIA ESP19920408BTR, CDDNS
 86Adrian GARCIA GONZALEZ ESP19921028BTR, CDDNS
 190Alberto BLÁZQUEZ SIERRA ESP19890610Club Ciclista Xtrem CáceresDNS
 188Pablo MARTIN MOLINA ESP19860107Club Ciclista Xtrem CáceresDNS
 170Carlos DELGADO SERRANO ESP19920420Comunabike TeamDNS
 29Victor LOPEZ COLORADO ESP19930215Comunabike TeamDNS
 28Daniel Alonso GONZALEZ ESP19920306Freebike Riders Ciclismo, CDDNS
 159Marco ANDRES SUFRATEGUI ESP19881116DNS
 71Pedro Miguel BARNDÃO FERNANDES POR19840903DNS
 7Daniel POMBO POR19850205Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROSDNS
 127Jesus Gato ALONSO MOLINA ESP19900609Moto Pie Salón, Grupo DeportDNS
 77Bruno Miguel FREIRE DIOGO POR19840928MOVEFREE / ShimanoDNS
 94Martin SCHELBERGER AUT19830829RC Alpine CommencalDNS
 139Moises NAVARRETE PEREA ESP19891205Speed Bike Team, C.D.DNS
 48Mário Aguilera SANCHEZ ESP19920424Todo Bici Torrijos, CDEDNS
 26Daniel CABALLERO CEDILLO ESP19920119Todo Bici Torrijos, CDEDNS
 34Sergio FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ ESP19930729Todo Bici Torrijos, CDEDNS
 33Antonio Martin ESCOBAR ESP19940319Todo Bici Torrijos, CDEDNS
 210Manuel BARREIRO GÓMEZ ESP19930430Toxo, PCDNS
 213David VÁZQUEZ ANIDO ESP19900227Toxo, PCDNS
 169Miguel Javier PINO GONZALEZ ESP19820216Trescatorceclub, CDCDNS
 37Roberto PIRES FERNANDEZ ESP19911222Trescatorceclub, CDCDNS

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st119Silas Govinda GRANDY GER19971029MCF / Município de São Brás / Xtream4:11.34614:01.2101-
emoji_events2nd150Diogo Fernandes GUIMARÃES PINTO POR19980313Centro Otico de Fafe / RG4:11.47924:13.865212.655s
emoji_events3rd146Carlos David FERREIRA MARTINS POR19980807Associação Desportiva Jorge Antunes4:11.74334:17.685316.475s
 4th155Fábio André FERRÃO SANTOS GARCIA POR199709184:26.39644:52.959451.749s
 5th55Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA ESP19970327Mr. Shmid Cercedilla C.D4:53.71154:55.073553.863s
 6th172Francisco MELA ROCHA POR199704115:22.45875:45.04661:43.836
 125Javier MARTÍNEZ SANJUÁN ESP19980322BikeLeon CD5:19.2476DNS
 194David ALLER ARIAS ESP19980217BikeLeon CD5:44.7308DNS
 113Tomás REALINHO BRAGA POR19980530DNFDNS
 157Àngel HERNÁNDEZ ARCE ESP19971126Medinense CDCDNFDNS
 97Gonzalo DE LA CRUZ MILLÁN ESP19970812Escurialense CCDNS

Promotion men  dialpad Finish spread

49 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st393Emanuel Tiago Maia DE SOUSA 4:21.63114:26.3061-
emoji_events2nd384Hugo FIGUEIREDO 4:57.80984:29.39023.084s
emoji_events3rd400Micael PEREIRA 5:03.909104:47.930321.624s
 4th375António Fernando FERRÃO SANTOS GARCIA 5:01.74594:51.160424.854s
 5th382Luis ROCHA North Eastern4:47.41934:54.350528.044s
 6th376Daniel José ANTUNES CORREIA 4:57.51664:57.648631.342s
 7th358Fábio TEIXEIRA 4:51.66144:59.490733.184s
 8th354Paulo ARAUJO 4:38.68224:59.970833.664s
 9th364Carlos MACHADO 5:28.038195:04.346938.040s
 10th374Joel Alexandre RODRIGUES SILVA DNS5:07.9601041.654s
 11th363Micael SANTOS 5:22.298145:14.4401148.134s
 12th399Emanuel LUIS 4:57.64775:19.3311253.025s
 13th348Filipe ARAUJO 5:22.052135:29.356131:03.050
 14th349Diogo AMARO 5:52.439225:38.466141:12.160
 15th373Marco DOS SANTOS DNS5:40.521151:14.215
 16th366Paulo Jorge RODRIGUES AMARO 5:26.799185:41.107161:14.801
 17th357Francisco LOPES 5:26.291176:02.559171:36.253
 18th379Nuno Fernandes CATROGA INÊS DNS6:15.953181:49.647
 19th359Fernando FERNANDES 5:23.379157:05.630192:39.324
 20th383Rui ALEXANDRE 8:03.807269:20.384204:54.078
 21st392Rui CLAUDINO 9:55.3302713:08.480218:42.174
 378Diego LOPEZ 4:56.8015DNS
 370Daniel FERNANDES 5:18.24311DNS
 362Laurindo SANTOS 5:19.77612DNS
 397Fabio MIGUEL MAGINA 5:25.46916DNS
 355Emanuel DE FREITAS 5:35.93120DNS
 396Gonçalo MARQUES 5:48.94021DNS
 394Luis JOAO 6:09.46623DNS
 398Luis GROSSO 6:37.69224DNS
 395Rui PEDRO RIBEIRO (1994) 7:02.18025DNS
 377Jorge ALONSO DNS
 372Manuel BESSA DNS
 371Pedro BESSA DNS
 356Juan CARBALLO DNS
 391Miguel CLAUDINO DNS
 360Raul COELHO DNS
 381Ricardo COSTA DNS
 380Mguel ESTEVES DNS
 361Micael FELISBERTO DNS
 368João FERREIRA DNS
 385Angelo FILHO DNS
 367Juan IGLESIAS DNS
 369Antonio RODRIGUES (1) DNS
 365Victor RODRIGUES DNS
 388Vasco DIAS Lustosa DH TeamDNS
 389Pedro MORAIS Lustosa DH TeamDNS
 386Eduardo PEREIRA Lustosa DH TeamDNS
 387Antonio PONTES Lustosa DH TeamDNS
 390Carlos SILVA Lustosa DH TeamDNS

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st21Pedro Filipe DA SILVA POR19950518Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS3:45.18723:43.3051-
emoji_events2nd96Ángel SUÁREZ ESP19951202Xms Racing Squad CDE4:03.35953:54.808211.503s
emoji_events3rd74Vasco Gois BICA POR199507163:46.26034:01.063317.758s
 4th151Rui Pedro DA SILVA TEIXEIRA POR19950520Centro Otico de Fafe / RG4:04.69864:01.335418.030s
 5th189Vasco Manuel BENTO SANTOS POR19960422Penacoca DH / U.D.LORVANENSE4:13.30694:12.111528.806s
 6th52José OLIVEIRA FRA19950214LOURDES VTT 654:23.241104:14.366631.061s
 7th65Joel ANDREY SUI19960131RRC Bern4:10.77284:20.808737.503s
 8th184Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ ESP19960504203mm - Scott3:52.29344:32.464849.159s
 9th54Irénée MENJOU FRA19950723LOURDES VTT 653:45.07114:52.33991:09.034
 10th163Aitor LOPEZ CASO ESP19950512CC Lugones4:40.965114:53.658101:10.353
 11th156André Filipe PEDROSA RODRIGUES POR199503105:00.484184:56.290111:12.985
 12th118Daniel Filipe PAIS FERRÃO POR199508014:42.080124:58.377121:15.072
 13th175Eneko PRADO GARCIA ESP19950830Elorrioko Banan- Banan ZKE5:49.043254:59.725131:16.420
 14th140Jon DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO ESP19950318Galdakaoko Santa Krutz T.K.E.4:50.091144:59.975141:16.670
 15th115Simão Pedro DIAS SOUSA POR19950915Galitos Ciclismo - Teka / Madeivouga5:07.678225:04.721151:21.416
 16th203Santiago ORGAZ IZQUIERDO ESP19950924SCHOOL RIDERS TEAMDNS5:08.890161:25.585
 17th165Esteban PAZ CORRALES ESP19960730Rumblebikes Club Ciclista5:05.030195:11.476171:28.171
 18th109Juan COSTAS SANTOS ESP19960908Lambespiñes,CD4:58.691165:12.068181:28.763
 19th202Javier Vicho DEL VIEJO ESP19960603Club Polidesportivo Sanvicenteño4:46.103135:15.881191:32.576
 20th206Fernando TORREIRO GOLPE ESP19960307Arteixo MB3, CC4:59.609175:17.972201:34.667
 21st36Adrian GAGO TOBAL ESP19960112Trescatorceclub, CDC5:07.357215:21.346211:38.041
 22nd130Nelson Vega SAN JUAN ESP19950318Briviesca CDC5:06.002205:29.734221:46.429
 23rd104Filipe Jesus COSTA PEREIRA POR199507034:52.029156:02.068232:18.763
 24th108Yago FERRADAS SOAGE ESP19960224Lambespiñes,CD4:10.63176:06.866242:23.561
 25th129Àlvaro GARCÍA DE LÉON RODRIGUE ESP19960523Klae Factory Riders5:27.7032310:17.985256:34.680
 191Javier FERNANDEZ SIERRA ESP19951114BikeLeon CD5:45.17324DNS
 199Iago GONZALEZ ESP19950216Tribu Del Ñu.CC5:56.10726DNS
 214Sergio PELETEIRO CORREDOIRA ESP19950718Moto Bike, PC6:30.32927DNS
 200Alvaro FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ ESP19960816Pandereta Extreme & Roll Together6:39.35428DNS
 123Emilio VINUELA GUTIÉRREZ ESP19960405BikeLeon CD8:28.29729DNS
 137Fernando REFOJO OTERO ESP19950323BICI VERDE C.CDNFDNS
 193Diego GARCIA FERNANDEZ ESP19951106BikeLeon CDDNFDNS
 196Carlos ANDRÉ FERREIRA POR19961011DNS
 103Carlos Miguel CABEÇA POÇAS POR19951130DNS
 25Luis Enrique ZARCO JIMENEZ ESP19950809NevadaBikeDNS
 187Manuel HERNÁNDEZ ROMO ESP19950304Pandereta Extreme & Roll TogetherDNS

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st58Cyril MESLIER FRA19761112LOURDES VTT 653:56.26313:54.5571-
emoji_events2nd145Jose MONTENEGRO IGLESIAS ESP19771008Moto Bike, PC4:09.26034:05.234210.677s
emoji_events3rd59Ivan MEAZA CORCUERA ESP19800504LA BICICLETERIA 20103:57.58224:15.004320.447s
 4th43Fernando RODRIGUEZ LAGO ESP19790723MOTO BIKE, P.C.4:23.41064:22.974428.417s
 5th160Victor SANEZ DURAN ESP19820102Carlos Coloma Bike Club4:14.82054:28.341533.784s
 6th39Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS POR19750314More Bike Park / Pombal Jovem4:14.28644:28.728634.171s
 7th161Fernando BORJA PEREZ ESP19800306Elorrioko Banan- Banan ZKE4:38.83774:44.610750.053s
 8th173Benjamin TORRE ALONSO ESP19750225Moto Pie Salón, Grupo Deport4:50.61085:06.63581:12.078
 9th176Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ ESP19770728Freebike Riders Ciclismo, CD5:09.78095:26.89691:32.339
 10th204Mauricio CONCEIÇÃO POR19750521Clube Galp Energia - Norte7:02.373106:18.776102:24.219
 11th209Nuno ALMEIDA POR1976101312:10.521126:26.707112:32.150
 195Diamantino CRUZ POR198208147:49.28011DNS
 22Miguel MAURI QUETGLAS ESP19760913Amics de sa Maquina CCDNS
 205Sergio MARTÍN GARCIA ESP19780506Arteixo-MB3DNS
 132Juan Manuel MARTÍNEZ PEÑA ESP19760916Briviesca CDCDNS
 197Luis DE LA ROSA HIDALGO ESP19830908Comunabike TeamDNS
 198Victor MARTIN ESP19830214Comunabike TeamDNS
 126Alex PARRA RUIZ ESP19830904Elorrioko Banan- Banan ZKEDNS
 185Antonio Manuel BLANCO HERRERÍA ESP19790116Moto Pie Salón, Grupo DeportDNS
 128Javier RUIZ ALVAREZ ESP19760106Motopiesalon, Grupo Deport.DNS
 41Jose Manuel VERDIA ESP19760309SCHOOL RIDERS TEAMDNS
 166Luis MORENO CALZADA ESP19760816Trescatorceclub, CDCDNS

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st47Juan Antonio GUTIERREZ VIERA ESP19731013Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE4:18.68514:49.2861-
emoji_events2nd174José Manuel PRADO PEDROSO ESP19690615Elorrioko Banan- Banan ZKE5:12.31625:07.515218.229s
emoji_events3rd153José Augusto FERREIRA RODRIGUES POR19650626Centro Otico de Fafe / RG5:14.27935:16.281326.995s
 186David GARCIA ARELLANO ESP19730804Comunabike TeamDNS
 171Rómulo Augusto SANTOS ALVES CUNHA POR19720516DNS

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st141António José DA SILVA QUINAZ POR196009188:24.24517:51.1271-
 192Carlos Manuel FERREIRA LOPES POR19620824DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st63Miriam RUCHTI SUI19870101SC-INTENSE4:33.09314:37.1891-
emoji_events2nd68Carina CAPPELLARI SUI19911106RSV Pizol4:56.16524:54.770217.581s
emoji_events3rd89Filipa Gomes PERES POR199307174:58.27735:28.442351.253s
 4th177Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA POR19911006LCM Team Bandeira6:59.23757:18.58242:41.393
 5th147Ana Filipa SILVA GUEDES POR19840324Associação Desportiva Jorge Antunes6:57.85547:39.43753:02.248
 6th178Constança CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA POR19940512LCM Team BandeiraDNF8:12.74463:35.555
 149Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS POR19820509DNS

Master women

1 competitor found

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st179Margarida C.C. BANDEIRA POR19961225LCM Team Bandeira6:36.64719:23.2751-
Chat with us