The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 100 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Fatory Team | 3:20.5895 | 3:32.4181 | - | ||
2nd | 93 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant Fatory Team | 3:18.5662 | 3:34.3502 | 1.932s | ||
3rd | 84 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison / Saracen | 3:24.4307 | 3:35.3033 | 2.885s | ||
4th | 78 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | GBR19870520 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 3:16.0611 | 3:36.3174 | 3.899s | ||
5th | 72 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof | 3:20.4094 | 3:36.3585 | 3.940s | ||
6th | 92 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant Fatory Team | 3:20.0833 | 3:37.4246 | 5.006s | ||
7th | 2 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vegeance Tour | 3:22.2596 | 3:38.6277 | 6.209s | ||
8th | 4 | Cláudio Daniel COSTA LOUREIRO | POR19830322 | SRAM / Team Transition | 4:53.86970 | 3:39.4748 | 7.056s | ||
9th | 35 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | 3:29.0709 | 3:40.3879 | 7.969s | |||
10th | 3 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS | 3:30.64012 | 3:40.53810 | 8.120s | ||
11th | 73 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | 3:30.98413 | 3:44.05911 | 11.641s | |||
12th | 40 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR19940813 | 3:28.5358 | 3:44.65912 | 12.241s | |||
13th | 66 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | 3:29.44010 | 3:44.94013 | 12.522s | |||
14th | 6 | Luís Paulo VICENTE FERREIRA | POR19890216 | 3:31.58114 | 3:45.53814 | 13.120s | |||
15th | 101 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 3:34.57017 | 3:45.72515 | 13.307s | |||
16th | 99 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 3:34.23116 | 3:45.89016 | 13.472s | |||
17th | 8 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:59.69671 | 3:46.74117 | 14.323s | ||
18th | 64 | Lars PEYER | SUI19880816 | SC-INTENSE | 3:29.86711 | 3:48.32418 | 15.906s | ||
19th | 79 | Fergus LAMB | GBR19860916 | 3:41.61222 | 3:49.61119 | 17.193s | |||
20th | 67 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | 3:35.76918 | 3:49.79620 | 17.378s | |||
21st | 14 | James STOCK | GBR19870620 | 3:40.86721 | 3:54.64121 | 22.223s | |||
22nd | 53 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | LOURDES VTT 65 | 3:40.47720 | 3:55.63722 | 23.219s | ||
23rd | 70 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 3:36.33419 | 3:57.30723 | 24.889s | ||
24th | 51 | Ivan HENAFF | FRA19860706 | LOURDES VTT 65 | 3:52.29531 | 3:59.67124 | 27.253s | ||
25th | 110 | Frederico MARTINS PEREIRA | POR19920411 | CLUBE ANA FARO | 3:44.71225 | 4:00.45525 | 28.037s | ||
26th | 134 | Benjamin TORRE SARO | ESP19940518 | Bike Support DDE | 3:49.68129 | 4:01.04026 | 28.622s | ||
27th | 11 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR19900116 | 3:49.29828 | 4:01.07327 | 28.655s | |||
28th | 69 | Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES | POR19800416 | 3:54.29832 | 4:01.58528 | 29.167s | |||
29th | 180 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | ESP19910813 | SCOTT SPAIN | 3:32.85615 | 4:02.00929 | 29.591s | ||
30th | 120 | Guilherme DIAS JESUS | POR19940512 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / Xtream | 4:05.85440 | 4:02.40430 | 29.986s | ||
31st | 162 | Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ | ESP19911009 | 3:47.53727 | 4:02.72431 | 30.306s | |||
32nd | 16 | Márcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA | POR19820416 | 3:43.83624 | 4:02.97932 | 30.561s | |||
33rd | 46 | Tom HOUSMAN | GBR19920115 | 5:26.72277 | 4:04.46233 | 32.044s | |||
34th | 124 | Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO | POR19840124 | 4:10.96245 | 4:16.15534 | 43.737s | |||
35th | 45 | Leo HOUSMAN | GBR19940808 | 3:57.29633 | 4:16.18935 | 43.771s | |||
36th | 111 | André Emanuel DA SILVA CAETANO | POR19890906 | CLUBE ANA FARO | 4:03.34838 | 4:17.87536 | 45.457s | ||
37th | 208 | Alejandro PEREZ DASILVA | ESP19940718 | As Pontes, PC | DNF | 4:18.32737 | 45.909s | ||
38th | 27 | Sergio Roldan DE CASTRO | ESP19940921 | Freebike Riders Ciclismo, CD | 4:12.78647 | 4:19.01038 | 46.592s | ||
39th | 112 | Álvaro Daniel RODRIGUES MATOS | POR19890125 | 4:08.96743 | 4:20.35639 | 47.938s | |||
40th | 31 | Martxel ORONOZ | ESP19900130 | Hondarribia T.E. | 4:01.18636 | 4:21.88340 | 49.465s | ||
41st | 116 | Nicolas LARRAN POMAR | ESP19900626 | PICARAÑA, A.D.C. | 6:35.61284 | 4:24.38541 | 51.967s | ||
42nd | 20 | Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA | ESP19910111 | 203 MM CD | 5:01.25773 | 4:24.76942 | 52.351s | ||
43rd | 44 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | 3:45.13226 | 4:25.00843 | 52.590s | |||
44th | 90 | Tiago FREITAS (1991) | POR19910214 | 4:20.15250 | 4:25.84344 | 53.425s | |||
45th | 50 | Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE | ESP19890412 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | 4:03.50439 | 4:28.94345 | 56.525s | ||
46th | 38 | Patrick James WELSH TALAS | POR19941117 | Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS | 4:08.27242 | 4:28.96346 | 56.545s | ||
47th | 98 | Duarte Madureira Botelho DE AR MEDEIROS | POR19901002 | FREERIDE.PT / S. U. Colarense DH Team | 4:13.54848 | 4:28.97847 | 56.560s | ||
48th | 136 | Manuel LUSTRES NIETO | ESP19890726 | DH Galicia | 4:26.40656 | 4:33.51248 | 1:01.094 | ||
49th | 24 | Alex ORBAN | BEL19920518 | Wild Wolf Tek Pro Racing | 5:00.95072 | 4:35.42849 | 1:03.010 | ||
50th | 117 | Bernardo LOSADA LOPEZ | ESP19930810 | LANZALIA BIKE CLUB | 4:14.31149 | 4:41.13750 | 1:08.719 | ||
51st | 144 | Xabier ALVAREZ SIAS | ESP19860922 | Tribu Del Ñu.CC | 4:12.28846 | 4:42.95051 | 1:10.532 | ||
52nd | 138 | Alejandro LOPEZ NIETO | ESP19940219 | Speed Bike Team, C.D. | 4:29.40759 | 4:46.05552 | 1:13.637 | ||
53rd | 88 | João Pedro MARTINS FIGUEIRAS | POR19870808 | 4:23.65554 | 4:50.03353 | 1:17.615 | |||
54th | 167 | Keny ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ | ESP19921213 | Trescatorceclub, CDC | 4:52.63869 | 4:52.58454 | 1:20.166 | ||
55th | 102 | Sergio RUIZ TOLON | ESP19880523 | Trescatorceclub, CDC | 4:34.67063 | 4:54.18555 | 1:21.767 | ||
56th | 56 | Aitor Jose RANCHAL FERNANDEZ | ESP19940603 | CicloMundial.com CDEC | 4:20.78052 | 5:02.82456 | 1:30.406 | ||
57th | 62 | João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES | POR19870820 | 4:09.14144 | 5:03.88957 | 1:31.471 | |||
58th | 135 | Abraán CAJARAVILLE RESUA | ESP19920626 | BICI VERDE C.C | 4:28.89458 | 5:04.81858 | 1:32.400 | ||
59th | 121 | Rui Pedro PEREIRA DOMINGUES | POR19920215 | SRAM / Team Transition | 3:51.48030 | 5:10.42559 | 1:38.007 | ||
60th | 142 | Ruben VILLANUEVA PEREZ | ESP19850508 | Tribu Del Ñu.CC | 3:58.74334 | 5:13.71660 | 1:41.298 | ||
61st | 95 | Mario STEINER | GER19890415 | RV 1919 Morgenst. Hürth-Berrerath | 5:12.95476 | 5:19.08061 | 1:46.662 | ||
62nd | 32 | Jordi BAGO | ESP19780424 | Team Saracen Fireeye | 3:59.04735 | 5:37.33762 | 2:04.919 | ||
63rd | 158 | Sergio VILLAVERDE DELGADO | ESP19840818 | Estecchino mtb K-Bike | 5:07.29475 | 5:56.33663 | 2:23.918 | ||
64th | 152 | Micael COSTA SOARES | POR19891216 | Centro Otico de Fafe / RG | 4:20.29551 | 6:20.97364 | 2:48.555 | ||
65th | 60 | Alvaro Miguel FERNANDEZ DE LAB | ESP19930822 | LA BICICLETERIA 2010 | 4:31.78061 | 7:21.76965 | 3:49.351 | ||
66th | 154 | Francisco Rafael DA SILVA | POR19920803 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / Xtream | 4:02.87337 | 9:47.54766 | 6:15.129 | ||
67th | 107 | Will JONES (elt) | GBR19890911 | 3:43.53223 | 18:31.38767 | 14:58.969 | |||
143 | Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO | ESP19930211 | Tribu Del Ñu.CC | 4:05.87541 | DNF | ||||
164 | Francisco Javier FONTAN OMIL | ESP19930126 | MOTO BIKE | 4:27.04857 | DNF | ||||
85 | Paulo André CARRERO CARDOSO | POR19900912 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 4:32.58462 | DNF | ||||
182 | Fernando OLAÑETA GRIJALBA | ESP19880221 | 4:23.61253 | DNS | |||||
91 | João André GOMES PERES | POR19890302 | 4:23.81455 | DNS | |||||
87 | Diogo Fernando CORREIA BOAVENTURA | POR19890917 | 4:29.77960 | DNS | |||||
211 | Daniel FILGUEIRA ROMERO | ESP19900831 | Santiago DH, CC | 4:36.25164 | DNS | ||||
106 | Pedro Jose HERNANDEZ FEBRERO | ESP19830627 | Laesport CD | 4:46.96365 | DNS | ||||
61 | Ivan COBO CHICOTE | ESP19940107 | LA BICICLETERIA 2010 | 4:48.40066 | DNS | ||||
105 | Gonzaga SEIJO MOYA | ESP19871228 | Laesport CD | 4:48.65067 | DNS | ||||
114 | Manuel PELLON CARBALLEIRA | ESP19881003 | LANZALIA BIKE CLUB | 4:49.24768 | DNS | ||||
183 | Eder FERNANDEZ ORTEGA | ESP19931018 | Betibehera de Barakaldo C.D.C. | 5:02.26474 | DNS | ||||
57 | Alvaro HURTADO VALERO | ESP19941005 | CicloMundial.com | 5:28.50278 | DNS | ||||
30 | Victor Alberto DIAZ SAEZ | ESP19900709 | Comunabike, C.D. Club Ciclis | 5:40.98279 | DNS | ||||
201 | Miguel DONCEL CABRERA | ESP19941101 | Pandereta Extreme & Roll Together | 5:43.49980 | DNS | ||||
49 | Daniel RIOS LORO | ESP19930324 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | 5:50.84781 | DNS | ||||
148 | André ROCHA | POR19911218 | 6:04.35182 | DNS | |||||
181 | Alejandro OLAÑETA GRIJALBA | ESP19921222 | 6:25.31183 | DNS | |||||
212 | Manuel JUANTEY LORENZO | ESP19930831 | Toxo, PC | 8:18.57985 | DNS | ||||
42 | Aaron CABALLERO BELLO | ESP19940624 | SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM | 8:45.32386 | DNS | ||||
23 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | ESP19910610 | Amics de sa Maquina CC | DNS | |||||
127 | Jesus Gato ALONSO MOLINA | ESP19900609 | Moto Pie Salón, Grupo Deport | DNS | |||||
159 | Marco ANDRES SUFRATEGUI | ESP19881116 | DNS | ||||||
71 | Pedro Miguel BARNDÃO FERNANDES | POR19840903 | DNS | ||||||
210 | Manuel BARREIRO GÓMEZ | ESP19930430 | Toxo, PC | DNS | |||||
190 | Alberto BLÁZQUEZ SIERRA | ESP19890610 | Club Ciclista Xtrem Cáceres | DNS | |||||
26 | Daniel CABALLERO CEDILLO | ESP19920119 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | DNS | |||||
81 | Kevin CEPEDA GARCIA | ESP19920408 | BTR, CD | DNS | |||||
80 | Daniel DE LA VIUDA SANCHEZ | ESP19940524 | BTR C.D. | DNS | |||||
170 | Carlos DELGADO SERRANO | ESP19920420 | Comunabike Team | DNS | |||||
33 | Antonio Martin ESCOBAR | ESP19940319 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | DNS | |||||
34 | Sergio FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ | ESP19930729 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | DNS | |||||
133 | Alex FERNANDEZ VILLAR | ESP19930823 | Briviesca CDC | DNS | |||||
131 | Hugo FERNÁNDEZ VILLAR | ESP19890127 | Briviesca CDC | DNS | |||||
77 | Bruno Miguel FREIRE DIOGO | POR19840928 | MOVEFREE / Shimano | DNS | |||||
122 | David GARCIA FERNANDEZ | ESP19921110 | BikeLeon CD | DNS | |||||
86 | Adrian GARCIA GONZALEZ | ESP19921028 | BTR, CD | DNS | |||||
28 | Daniel Alonso GONZALEZ | ESP19920306 | Freebike Riders Ciclismo, CD | DNS | |||||
83 | Diego GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ | ESP19890804 | BTR C.D. | DNS | |||||
75 | Ruben IGLESIAS PEREZ | ESP19910929 | Bike Progress Pelegonzalo | DNS | |||||
29 | Victor LOPEZ COLORADO | ESP19930215 | Comunabike Team | DNS | |||||
76 | Victor LOPEZ GONZALEZ | ESP19911221 | Bike Progress Pelegonzalo | DNS | |||||
207 | Luis MANOVEL SANTA CRUZ | ESP19911114 | Arteixo MB3, CC | DNS | |||||
188 | Pablo MARTIN MOLINA | ESP19860107 | Club Ciclista Xtrem Cáceres | DNS | |||||
139 | Moises NAVARRETE PEREA | ESP19891205 | Speed Bike Team, C.D. | DNS | |||||
168 | Mauricio PEREZ RODRIGUEZ | ESP19830512 | Boabike CDE | DNS | |||||
169 | Miguel Javier PINO GONZALEZ | ESP19820216 | Trescatorceclub, CDC | DNS | |||||
37 | Roberto PIRES FERNANDEZ | ESP19911222 | Trescatorceclub, CDC | DNS | |||||
7 | Daniel POMBO | POR19850205 | Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS | DNS | |||||
48 | Mário Aguilera SANCHEZ | ESP19920424 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | DNS | |||||
94 | Martin SCHELBERGER | AUT19830829 | RC Alpine Commencal | DNS | |||||
213 | David VÁZQUEZ ANIDO | ESP19900227 | Toxo, PC | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 119 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | MCF / Município de São Brás de Alportel / Xtream | 4:11.3461 | 4:01.2101 | - | ||
2nd | 150 | Diogo Fernandes GUIMARÃES PINTO | POR19980313 | Centro Otico de Fafe / RG | 4:11.4792 | 4:13.8652 | 12.655s | ||
3rd | 146 | Carlos MARTINS | POR19980807 | Associação Desportiva Jorge Antunes | 4:11.7433 | 4:17.6853 | 16.475s | ||
4th | 155 | Fábio André FERRÃO SANTOS GARCIA | POR19970918 | 4:26.3964 | 4:52.9594 | 51.749s | |||
5th | 55 | Pedro ESTEBAN TAPIA | ESP19970327 | Mr. Shmid Cercedilla C.D | 4:53.7115 | 4:55.0735 | 53.863s | ||
6th | 172 | Francisco MELA ROCHA | POR19970411 | 5:22.4587 | 5:45.0466 | 1:43.836 | |||
125 | Javier MARTÍNEZ SANJUÁN | ESP19980322 | BikeLeon CD | 5:19.2476 | DNS | ||||
194 | David ALLER ARIAS | ESP19980217 | BikeLeon CD | 5:44.7308 | DNS | ||||
157 | Àngel HERNÁNDEZ ARCE | ESP19971126 | Medinense CDC | DNF | DNS | ||||
113 | Tomás REALINHO BRAGA | POR19980530 | DNF | DNS | |||||
97 | Gonzalo DE LA CRUZ MILLÁN | ESP19970812 | Escurialense CC | DNS |
Male: Promotion Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 393 | Emanuel Tiago Maia DE SOUSA | 4:21.6311 | 4:26.3061 | - | ||||
2nd | 384 | Hugo FIGUEIREDO | 4:57.8098 | 4:29.3902 | 3.084s | ||||
3rd | 400 | Micael PEREIRA | 5:03.90910 | 4:47.9303 | 21.624s | ||||
4th | 375 | António Fernando FERRÃO SANTOS GARCIA | 5:01.7459 | 4:51.1604 | 24.854s | ||||
5th | 382 | Luis ROCHA | North Eastern | 4:47.4193 | 4:54.3505 | 28.044s | |||
6th | 376 | Daniel José ANTUNES CORREIA | 4:57.5166 | 4:57.6486 | 31.342s | ||||
7th | 358 | Fábio TEIXEIRA | 4:51.6614 | 4:59.4907 | 33.184s | ||||
8th | 354 | Paulo ARAUJO | 4:38.6822 | 4:59.9708 | 33.664s | ||||
9th | 364 | Carlos MACHADO | 5:28.03819 | 5:04.3469 | 38.040s | ||||
10th | 374 | Joel Alexandre RODRIGUES SILVA | DNS | 5:07.96010 | 41.654s | ||||
11th | 363 | Micael SANTOS | 5:22.29814 | 5:14.44011 | 48.134s | ||||
12th | 399 | Emanuel LUIS | 4:57.6477 | 5:19.33112 | 53.025s | ||||
13th | 348 | Filipe ARAUJO | 5:22.05213 | 5:29.35613 | 1:03.050 | ||||
14th | 349 | Diogo AMARO | 5:52.43922 | 5:38.46614 | 1:12.160 | ||||
15th | 373 | Marco DOS SANTOS | DNS | 5:40.52115 | 1:14.215 | ||||
16th | 366 | Paulo Jorge RODRIGUES AMARO | 5:26.79918 | 5:41.10716 | 1:14.801 | ||||
17th | 357 | Francisco LOPES | 5:26.29117 | 6:02.55917 | 1:36.253 | ||||
18th | 379 | Nuno Fernandes CATROGA INÊS | DNS | 6:15.95318 | 1:49.647 | ||||
19th | 359 | Fernando FERNANDES | 5:23.37915 | 7:05.63019 | 2:39.324 | ||||
20th | 383 | Rui ALEXANDRE | 8:03.80726 | 9:20.38420 | 4:54.078 | ||||
21st | 392 | Rui CLAUDINO | 9:55.33027 | 13:08.48021 | 8:42.174 | ||||
378 | Diego LOPEZ | 4:56.8015 | DNS | ||||||
370 | Daniel FERNANDES | 5:18.24311 | DNS | ||||||
362 | Laurindo SANTOS | 5:19.77612 | DNS | ||||||
397 | Fabio MIGUEL MAGINA | 5:25.46916 | DNS | ||||||
355 | Emanuel DE FREITAS | 5:35.93120 | DNS | ||||||
396 | Gonçalo MARQUES | 5:48.94021 | DNS | ||||||
394 | Luis JOAO | 6:09.46623 | DNS | ||||||
398 | Luis GROSSO | 6:37.69224 | DNS | ||||||
395 | Rui PEDRO RIBEIRO (1994) | 7:02.18025 | DNS | ||||||
377 | Jorge ALONSO | DNS | |||||||
372 | Manuel BESSA | DNS | |||||||
371 | Pedro BESSA | DNS | |||||||
356 | Juan CARBALLO | DNS | |||||||
391 | Miguel CLAUDINO | DNS | |||||||
360 | Raul COELHO | DNS | |||||||
381 | Ricardo COSTA | DNS | |||||||
388 | Vasco DIAS | Lustosa DH Team | DNS | ||||||
380 | Mguel ESTEVES | DNS | |||||||
361 | Micael FELISBERTO | DNS | |||||||
368 | João FERREIRA | DNS | |||||||
385 | Angelo FILHO | DNS | |||||||
367 | Juan IGLESIAS | DNS | |||||||
389 | Pedro MORAIS | Lustosa DH Team | DNS | ||||||
386 | Eduardo PEREIRA | Lustosa DH Team | DNS | ||||||
387 | Antonio PONTES | Lustosa DH Team | DNS | ||||||
369 | Antonio RODRIGUES (svet2) | DNS | |||||||
365 | Victor RODRIGUES | DNS | |||||||
390 | Carlos SILVA | Lustosa DH Team | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Pedro Filipe DA SILVA | POR19950518 | Cetelem / Ciclomadeira / LIBERTY SEGUROS | 3:45.1872 | 3:43.3051 | - | ||
2nd | 96 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | Xms Racing Squad CDE | 4:03.3595 | 3:54.8082 | 11.503s | ||
3rd | 74 | Vasco BICA | POR19950716 | 3:46.2603 | 4:01.0633 | 17.758s | |||
4th | 151 | Rui Pedro DA SILVA TEIXEIRA | POR19950520 | Centro Otico de Fafe / RG | 4:04.6986 | 4:01.3354 | 18.030s | ||
5th | 189 | Vasco Manuel BENTO SANTOS | POR19960422 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 4:13.3069 | 4:12.1115 | 28.806s | ||
6th | 52 | José OLIVEIRA | FRA19950214 | LOURDES VTT 65 | 4:23.24110 | 4:14.3666 | 31.061s | ||
7th | 65 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | RRC Bern | 4:10.7728 | 4:20.8087 | 37.503s | ||
8th | 184 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | ESP19960504 | 203mm - Scott | 3:52.2934 | 4:32.4648 | 49.159s | ||
9th | 54 | Irénée MENJOU | FRA19950723 | LOURDES VTT 65 | 3:45.0711 | 4:52.3399 | 1:09.034 | ||
10th | 163 | Aitor LOPEZ CASO | ESP19950512 | CC Lugones | 4:40.96511 | 4:53.65810 | 1:10.353 | ||
11th | 156 | André Filipe PEDROSA RODRIGUES | POR19950310 | 5:00.48418 | 4:56.29011 | 1:12.985 | |||
12th | 118 | Daniel Filipe PAIS FERRÃO | POR19950801 | 4:42.08012 | 4:58.37712 | 1:15.072 | |||
13th | 175 | Eneko PRADO GARCIA | ESP19950830 | Elorrioko Banan- Banan ZKE | 5:49.04325 | 4:59.72513 | 1:16.420 | ||
14th | 140 | Jon DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO | ESP19950318 | Galdakaoko Santa Krutz T.K.E. | 4:50.09114 | 4:59.97514 | 1:16.670 | ||
15th | 115 | Simão Pedro DIAS SOUSA | POR19950915 | Galitos Ciclismo - Teka / Madeivouga | 5:07.67822 | 5:04.72115 | 1:21.416 | ||
16th | 203 | Santiago ORGAZ IZQUIERDO | ESP19950924 | SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM | DNS | 5:08.89016 | 1:25.585 | ||
17th | 165 | Esteban PAZ CORRALES | ESP19960730 | Rumblebikes Club Ciclista | 5:05.03019 | 5:11.47617 | 1:28.171 | ||
18th | 109 | Juan COSTAS SANTOS | ESP19960908 | Lambespiñes,CD | 4:58.69116 | 5:12.06818 | 1:28.763 | ||
19th | 202 | Javier Vicho DEL VIEJO | ESP19960603 | Club Polidesportivo Sanvicenteño | 4:46.10313 | 5:15.88119 | 1:32.576 | ||
20th | 206 | Fernando TORREIRO GOLPE | ESP19960307 | Arteixo MB3, CC | 4:59.60917 | 5:17.97220 | 1:34.667 | ||
21st | 36 | Adrian GAGO TOBAL | ESP19960112 | Trescatorceclub, CDC | 5:07.35721 | 5:21.34621 | 1:38.041 | ||
22nd | 130 | Nelson Vega SAN JUAN | ESP19950318 | Briviesca CDC | 5:06.00220 | 5:29.73422 | 1:46.429 | ||
23rd | 104 | Filipe Jesus COSTA PEREIRA | POR19950703 | 4:52.02915 | 6:02.06823 | 2:18.763 | |||
24th | 108 | Yago FERRADAS SOAGE | ESP19960224 | Lambespiñes,CD | 4:10.6317 | 6:06.86624 | 2:23.561 | ||
25th | 129 | Àlvaro GARCÍA DE LÉON RODRIGUEZ | ESP19960523 | Klae Factory Riders | 5:27.70323 | 10:17.98525 | 6:34.680 | ||
191 | Javier FERNANDEZ SIERRA | ESP19951114 | BikeLeon CD | 5:45.17324 | DNS | ||||
199 | Iago GONZALEZ | ESP19950216 | Tribu Del Ñu.CC | 5:56.10726 | DNS | ||||
214 | Sergio PELETEIRO CORREDOIRA | ESP19950718 | Moto Bike, PC | 6:30.32927 | DNS | ||||
200 | Alvaro FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ | ESP19960816 | Pandereta Extreme & Roll Together | 6:39.35428 | DNS | ||||
123 | Emilio VINUELA GUTIÉRREZ | ESP19960405 | BikeLeon CD | 8:28.29729 | DNS | ||||
193 | Diego GARCIA FERNANDEZ | ESP19951106 | BikeLeon CD | DNF | DNS | ||||
137 | Fernando REFOJO OTERO | ESP19950323 | BICI VERDE C.C | DNF | DNS | ||||
196 | Carlos ANDRÉ FERREIRA | POR19961011 | DNS | ||||||
103 | Carlos Miguel CABEÇA POÇAS | POR19951130 | DNS | ||||||
187 | Manuel HERNÁNDEZ ROMO | ESP19950304 | Pandereta Extreme & Roll Together | DNS | |||||
25 | Luis ZARCO JIMENEZ | ESP19950809 | NevadaBike | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Juan Antonio GUTIERREZ VIERA | ESP19731013 | Todo Bici Torrijos, CDE | 4:18.6851 | 4:49.2861 | - | ||
2nd | 174 | José Manuel PRADO PEDROSO | ESP19690615 | Elorrioko Banan- Banan ZKE | 5:12.3162 | 5:07.5152 | 18.229s | ||
3rd | 153 | José Augusto FERREIRA RODRIGUES | POR19650626 | Centro Otico de Fafe / RG | 5:14.2793 | 5:16.2813 | 26.995s | ||
186 | David GARCIA ARELLANO | ESP19730804 | Comunabike Team | DNS | |||||
171 | Rómulo Augusto SANTOS ALVES CUNHA | POR19720516 | DNS |
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | António José DA SILVA QUINAZ | POR19600918 | 8:24.2451 | 7:51.1271 | - | |||
192 | Carlos Manuel FERREIRA LOPES | POR19620824 | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 63 | Miriam RUCHTI | SUI19870101 | SC-INTENSE | 4:33.0931 | 4:37.1891 | - | ||
2nd | 68 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RSV Pizol | 4:56.1652 | 4:54.7702 | 17.581s | ||
3rd | 89 | Filipa Gomes PERES | POR19930717 | 4:58.2773 | 5:28.4423 | 51.253s | |||
4th | 177 | Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA | POR19911006 | LCM Team Bandeira | 6:59.2375 | 7:18.5824 | 2:41.393 | ||
5th | 147 | Ana Filipa SILVA GUEDES | POR19840324 | Associação Desportiva Jorge Antunes | 6:57.8554 | 7:39.4375 | 3:02.248 | ||
6th | 178 | Constança CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA | POR19940512 | LCM Team Bandeira | DNF | 8:12.7446 | 3:35.555 | ||
149 | Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS | POR19820509 | DNS |
Female: Master
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | Cristina MUÑIZ PEREZ | ESP19831228 | BTR C.D. León | DNF | DNS |
Female: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Margarida BANDEIRA | POR19961225 | LCM Team Bandeira | 6:36.6471 | 9:23.2751 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified