shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (254)photo_libraryPhotos (707)movieVideos (2)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st66Brook MACDONALDphoto_library Hawks Bay, NZTrek / TWR2:12.981-
emoji_events2nd67Neko MULALLYphoto_library Reading, PATrek / TWR2:13.8120.83s
emoji_events3rd53Logan BINGGELIphoto_library St. George, UTISX Sports / KHS Bicycles Inc / Live Strength2:14.2331.25s
 4th87Austin WARRENphoto_library Alpine, CAFactory Pivot2:17.5944.61s
 5th86Nikolas DUDUKOVICHphoto_library Port Matilda, PALBR / One Ghost Industries / Shimano2:18.3855.40s
 6th54Kevin AIELLOphoto_library Rancho Santa Margarit, CAHT Components / KHS Bicycles Inc / THE Industries2:19.6466.66s
 7th82George RYANphoto_library Vernon, NJEvil Bikes / One Industries2:19.9076.92s
 8th102Ivan Alejandro ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZphoto_library Flushing, NY2:20.9287.94s
 9th89Kiran MACKINNONphoto_library Aromas, CAStevePeatSyndicate2:21.2898.30s
 10th94Brandon BLAKELYphoto_library Flat Rock, NCBilly Goat Bikes / Mountain Kha2:22.33109.35s
 11th8Dylan CONTEphoto_library Stowe, VTVoncooper2:22.74119.76s
 12th83Arthur BABCOCKphoto_library Fulton, NYFox / One Ghost Industries / Shimano2:23.031210.05s
 13th96Mauricio ESTRADAphoto_library Stanhope, NJ2:23.191310.21s
 14th80Alex MCANDREWphoto_library East Hardwick, VKORE / MRP / Transition Madkats2:23.781410.80s
 15th58Wiley KAUPASphoto Silverthorne, COAlias / Smith2:24.311511.33s
 16th9Leif LORENZENphoto Croton, NYAvalanche Suspension / SPEED LEGION / Turner2:24.621611.64s
 17th65Logan MULALLYphoto_library Reading, PADeity / Integrity Racing / Trek2:24.821711.84s
 18th70Kyle GRAUphoto_library Temace Par, OHSanta Cruz2:25.701812.72s
 19th57Austin HACKETT-KLAUBEphoto_library Dillan, CONovik Gloves / Smith2:25.791912.81s
 20th59Ray SYRONphoto_library Rockport, MA100% / Evil Vengeance Tour2:26.482013.50s
 21st71Corey ZELLphoto_library Apollo, PADirty Harry's Bike Shop2:27.012114.03s
 22nd108Adam DIGBYphoto_library San Jaun Capistrano, NYFly / The Hub2:27.252214.27s
 23rd74Jubal DAVISphoto_library Waverly, OhMojo Wheels2:27.442314.46s
 24th107Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library Chester, NY2:29.002416.02s
 25th6Jordan NEWTHphoto_library West Rutland, VT100% / Specialized / True Wheels2:29.012516.03s
 26th55Waylon SMITHphoto Frazier Park, CASouth Ridge / Trek2:29.212616.23s
 27th93Geoff AYRphoto_library Westfield, MAHMBP / Mavic / Trek2:29.352716.37s
 28th42Ryan BURNEYphoto_library North Sutton, NHschraalp!2:29.862816.88s
 29th91Steve AVERYphoto_library Hophinton, NHVoncooper Nukeproof2:29.882916.90s
 30th7Chris MARIphoto_library Somers, NYAvalanche Suspension / SPEED LEGION2:30.943017.96s
 31st109Zach GRAVESONphoto_library Pagosa, COFly / The Hub2:31.073118.09s
 32nd68Lucas COWANphoto_library Flagstaff, AZIntense / TLD2:31.293218.31s
 33rd92Alex MOSCHITTI Fairless Hills, PAMountain Creek Bike Park / SPEED LEGION2:31.563318.58s
 34th24Jason SCHEIDING Beacon, NYFast Line2:32.523419.54s
 35th100William ANDERSON (u30)photo_library Wearc, NH2:32.633519.65s
 36th60Matt HENDERSONphoto_library High Bridge, NJOliver Racing / Specialized2:32.773619.79s
 37th98Leland O'CONNORphoto_library Ithaca, NY2:32.783719.80s
 38th75Ian TURNERphoto_library Purcellville, VALoco Gravity Rac ing2:33.613820.63s
 39th103Tim PRICEphoto Great Falls, PAGreen Mtn Cyclery2:34.873921.89s
 40th73Brian YANNUZZIphoto_library Coatesville, PACommunity Bikes and Boards2:35.294022.31s
 41st106Zachary FAULKNERphoto_library Spofford, NHDrummer Racing / FiveTen2:35.644122.66s
 42nd52Corey MCMAHONphoto_library N. Conway, NHODI / One Industries2:35.654222.67s
 43rd84Andrew SLOWEYphoto_library Martinsville, NJOliver Racing / Specialized / TLD2:36.944323.96s
 44th5Tim WHITE (east)photo_library Burlington, VTVoncooper2:38.224425.24s
 45th104B.J. TREGLIAphoto_library York, PAEVS / Fox Racing Shox / Gung Ho Bikes2:38.584525.60s
 46th90Nicholas D'EMIDIOphoto_library Levittown, PABCMultisport.com go to site2:40.044627.06s
 47th72Brendon SCHWEITZERphoto_library Rego Park, NYOliver Racing / Specialized2:41.064728.08s
 48th97Chris PATTONphoto_library Oradell, NJGT Bikes2:44.994832.01s
 49th62Quinton SPAULDINGphoto_library KHS Bicycles Inc2:48.114935.13s
 50th81Andrew DEANphoto_library Boulder, COFix Bike Shop / Taboosh2:54.965041.98s
 51st111Travis KELLEYphoto_library Lincoln, NH3:15.76511:02.78
 18Justin BRIGANDIphoto Harrington Park, NJTeam Drop / ZerodeDNF
 88Felip (Ryan) WALKERphoto_library Scotts Valley, CAScotts Valley Cycle SportDNF
 110Brian SCOLFOROphoto_library Leesburg, MABeacon Cycles / Fast LineDNF
 4Alex COUTUREphoto_library Conway, NHKonaDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st231Charlie HARRISONphoto_library Traboro Canyon, CAHook-it2:18.961-
emoji_events2nd239Luca SHAWphoto Live, NCSPECIALIZED USA GRAVITY2:19.5420.58s
emoji_events3rd203Jason SCHROEDERphoto_library Carlsbad, CAODI / Specialized Development team2:22.1333.17s
 4th240Walker SHAWphoto_library Live, NCSPECIALIZED USA GRAVITY2:24.7845.82s
 5th204Cole PICCHIOTTINOphoto_library Murrieta, CASouth Ridge / Trek2:25.1456.18s
 6th220Isaac ALLAIREphoto_library Morrisville, VTFox / MadKats / TLD2:27.9769.01s
 7th232Shane LESLIEphoto_library Birmingham, MIHook-it2:28.4679.50s
 8th211Matt BRANNEYphoto_library Littleton, COMotoE Factory Team / Yeti2:29.31810.35s
 9th207Luca COMETTIphoto_library San Diego, CANema / Nukeproof2:29.86910.90s
 10th230Noah FAIRBURNphoto Huntsville, ALCommencal America2:30.531011.57s
 11th78Alexander WILLIEphoto_library Longmont, COIntense / TLD2:31.201112.24s
 12th214Matthew FITZGERALD (u23)photo_library Apex, NCBilly Goat Bikes2:39.301220.34s
 13th244Cole MICHIEphoto_library Henniker, NH2:43.281324.32s
 14th277Ben BODYCOATphoto_library Burlington, CTTeam Drop2:45.241426.28s
 15th105Connor GORMANphoto_library Blue Ridge Summit, PAThe Bicycle Escape2:47.971529.01s
 16th252Jake KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles2:49.931630.97s
 17th276Nick GRAYphoto_library Aberdeen, MDTeam Drop3:06.011747.05s
 208Aidan GREENFIELDphoto_library Millfied, OHAloha / Rocky Mountain CyclesDNF

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st219Matthew CALLAHANphoto_library Reading, PAOne Industries / Wheelworks2:34.081-
emoji_events2nd267Dan O'CONNORphoto_library West Haven, CT2:36.9322.85s
emoji_events3rd201Jon HANSONphoto_library Glenwood, NJGoPole / Mountain Creek Bike Park / Ridetopia2:37.4433.36s
 4th206Willem COOPERphoto_library Newport, RIDeity / Nema / NucProof / Voncooper2:37.6343.55s
 5th217Chris CALLAHANphoto_library Reading, MAUnited Freeride / Wheelworks2:37.7753.69s
 6th271Cameron NYGUISTphoto_library Manheim, PA2:38.9864.90s
 7th264Matthew CLEMENTS (east)photo_library 2:43.6479.56s
 8th257Matt HALUPOWSKIphoto_library Intervale, NHKona / POC / Renthal2:43.7389.65s
 9th256Juan Pablo VAZQUEZ VALVERDEphoto_library Danbury, CTMobileBici.com go to site2:45.12911.04s
 10th235Richard PATTYphoto_library East Lyme, CTHighland / SMW / Teva2:48.831014.75s
 11th229Anthony STOCKWELLphoto_library Spenceport, NYFly / Leatt / Smith2:50.361116.28s
 12th258Jacob DEBRUSKphoto_library 2:50.701216.62s
 13th249Cody GREATBATCHphoto_library Swanzey, NHAndys Cycles / Drummer Racing2:50.991316.91s
 14th233Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library Jersey City, NJMountain Creek Bike Park / Pivot / SPEED LEGION2:51.851417.77s
 15th247Josh TIDMANphoto_library Westboro, MAGreen Street Racing2:52.001517.92s
 16th218Milan GEISphoto_library Sedona, AZTerra Bike Shop2:53.101619.02s
 17th243Zach REEDphoto_library LitizGreen Mtn Cyclery2:53.591719.51s
 18th210James GUIDRYphoto_library Richburg, SCBilly Goat Bikes2:54.041819.96s
 19th266John DUFFYphoto Sloatsburg, NY2:54.681920.60s
 20th224Scott BUREAUphoto_library Old Lyme, CTOliver Racing / Specialized / TLD2:57.162023.08s
 21st215Gustan ZIMMERMAMphoto_library Purcellville, VALoco Gravity Rac ing2:59.092125.01s
 22nd270Kevin COCKERHAMphoto_library Burlington, NJReading Racing3:02.162228.08s
 23rd238Jonathan WESTLANDphoto_library Keene, NHNE Alliance Racing / One Ghost Industries3:03.442329.36s
 24th255Victor VALVERDEphoto_library Danbury, CTMobileBici.com go to site3:03.752429.67s
 25th241Michael KLAUSENphoto Johnstown, NY3:08.402534.32s
 26th273Justin MCHENRYphoto Plymouth, MIFast Line / Fly / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:15.902641.82s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st279Lane BOERTMANNphoto_library Toms River, NJ2:43.361-
emoji_events2nd272Fred HEINLYphoto_library Boyertown, PAReading Racing2:44.4421.08s
emoji_events3rd236Johnny RIGGINSphoto_library Brooktondale, NYNE Alliance Racing2:45.3832.02s
 4th237Judson UMBERGERphoto_library Eliot, ME2:45.6742.31s
 5th226Jack WILLIAMSphoto_library Waterbury, VTDrummer Racing / One Industries2:48.0954.73s
 6th268Mark FERIOLIphoto_library East Bridgewater, MA2:50.2266.86s
 7th265Jeremy FAHEYphoto_library Binghampton, NY2:50.3076.94s
 8th212Tom NIERIphoto Harrison City, PAJohn Root / Pro Bikes2:50.7187.35s
 9th242Casey COULLphoto_library Douglassville, PA2:53.1699.80s
 10th234Fred MUDDphoto_library La Grange, KY2:55.451012.09s
 11th205David CUSTERphoto Essex Junction, VTRoyal / Trek2:57.261113.90s
 12th253Travis FIELDSphoto_library Caldwell, NJCali / Gravity Pirates East / Nema2:57.971214.61s
 13th260Dave ALBERTphoto_library Wells, MEFox / J2D2 Racing / One Industries3:02.361319.00s
 14th250Eric ALLOCCOphoto_library Hamden, CT3:02.991419.63s
 15th259Dan CURRIERphoto_library Wells, MEFox / J2D2 Racing / One Industries3:05.921522.56s
 16th399Eric CLARKphoto_library Keene, NHDrummer Racing / One Industries3:09.331625.97s
 213Andrew FARREL Boston, MaDNF

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st202John NICHOLSONphoto_library Landing, NJTeam Jersey Home Grown2:45.781-
emoji_events2nd223George John LESLIEphoto_library Birmingham, MIHigh Gear Racing2:52.6026.82s
emoji_events3rd221Colby BARTHphoto Collegeville, PABikesport / Royal2:56.03310.25s
 4th216Mike EGELANDphoto Ashby, MAWachusett Brewing Co.2:56.70410.92s
 5th251Steve KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles2:57.51511.73s
 6th274Ernie REALEphoto_library Haines Falls, NY2:59.63613.85s
 7th228Frank PETTYphoto_library Newport, RICanfield Brothers / Union Cycles3:00.67714.89s
 8th209Chris KRINGphoto Zeeland, MIHigh Gear Racing / Santa Cruz3:05.09819.31s
 9th275Jay ROSENBAUMphoto_library Rutland, VT3:08.37922.59s
 10th222Chris POUND Manchester, CTCanfield Brothers / True Wheels3:14.171028.39s
 11th261Scott OBERGphoto_library Meriden, CTCT STMP racing3:23.301137.52s
 12th248Tony PAJAKINASphoto_library Douglassville, PAReading Racing3:26.191240.41s
 13th61Anthony CARAFAphoto Redding, CTBike Express of Danbury3:33.641347.86s
 246Thomas HASKINS Morrisville, VTChuck's BikesDNS
 56Frank ENDRESON Haledon, NJCove / Femme Fatal Racing / Mountain Creek Bike ParkDNS

Cat 2: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st512Andrew SUMMERSphoto_library Leesburg, VALoco Gravity Rac ing2:53.591-
emoji_events2nd555David KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles2:54.0420.45s
emoji_events3rd521Robert BONOMETTIphoto_library Rye, NHVoncooper Jr.2:57.9834.39s
 4th519Andrew WEGIELphoto_library Leominster, MAVoncooper Jr. Development3:03.4749.88s
 5th561Eric JOHNSON (u18)photo_library Claremont, NH3:04.54510.95s
 6th551Ben GRAHAMphoto_library Stuyvesant, NY3:07.25613.66s
 7th510Eric DIEHLphoto_library Chillicothe, OhRivers Bend Bike Shop3:09.03715.44s
 8th536Joshua RIBEIROphoto_library Burlington, VT3:10.08816.49s
 9th538Tyler PUISELLOphoto_library Pine Plains, NY3:22.90929.31s
 10th592Justice KHANphoto_library Yonkers, NYAmrita Energy / Danny's Cycles3:28.551034.96s
 11th590Sam BUSAphoto Leesburg, VALoco Gravity Rac ing3:36.291142.70s
 12th506Joshua ROGERSphoto_library Clayton, NCGrom Racing3:54.36121:00.77
 13th552Jason GOLDMANphoto_library Valatie, NY4:04.41131:10.82

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st503René VAN WONDERENphoto_library New York, NY2:42.421-
emoji_events2nd504Piotr SEDROWSKIphoto_library Brooklyn, NY2:43.9021.48s
emoji_events3rd501Joshua GILMOREphoto_library Kearsarge, NH2:44.1731.75s
 4th558Zack TAYLORphoto_library Ballston Spa, NYNE Alliance Racing / OGA2:47.3244.90s
 5th566Timothy PEIFERphoto_library Carmel, NYBikeway2:53.29510.87s
 6th554Mason GUARINOphoto_library Tewksbury Mt, MA2:54.18611.76s
 7th568Joe GROFFphoto_library Montrose, NY2:55.78713.36s
 8th576Jordan DAIGLEphoto_library Lee, MA2:56.40813.98s
 9th560Jason GOODINEphoto_library Portland, ME2:56.89914.47s
 10th511Sam COOKSONphoto_library Herndon, VALoco Gravity Rac ing2:57.151014.73s
 11th570Sam SLIVINSKIphoto_library Wallingford, CTCanfield Brothers Spank2:57.601115.18s
 12th559Jon LAMBphoto_library Mystic, CT2:59.201216.78s
 13th574Dennis PRYORphoto_library Bronx, NYWestchester Dog Walkers2:59.411316.99s
 14th571Euan NYGUISTphoto_library Manheim, PAReading Racing3:00.631418.21s
 15th546Ricky JOHNSphoto_library Hunlock Creek, PA3:01.631519.21s
 16th578Anthony BIELEFELDphoto_library Rock Hill, NY3:02.441620.02s
 17th548Jesse MORVILLEphoto_library Newton, NJ3:04.761722.34s
 18th557Sean BICKNELLphoto_library Groton, MA3:04.871822.45s
 19th565Sam COCHRANEphoto_library Norwalk, CT3:05.661923.24s
 20th269Ian BOWERphoto_library East Stroudsburg, PA3:07.022024.60s
 21st567John SCOLFOROphoto_library Lee, MA3:09.402126.98s
 22nd541Ben HIBBITTSphoto_library Broadalbin, NYNE Alliance Racing / One3:09.542227.12s
 23rd553Eric MCNEILphoto_library Mammoth Lakes, CA3:10.842328.42s
 24th547James RILEYphoto_library Portland, ME3:12.992430.57s
 25th537Michael SCIARCALEPOREphoto_library Hackettstown, NJ3:13.122530.70s
 26th262Phil FOTOPOULOSphoto_library Carmel, NEBikeway3:13.582631.16s
 27th531Michael OLIVERphoto_library Clinton, CTOliver Racing3:14.962732.54s
 28th562Jason HARTMANphoto Prospect, PAFast Line / Fly / Mountain Creek Bike Park3:15.422833.00s
 29th522Jacob BRANNEYphoto_library Boulder, COAloha / Yeti3:19.022936.60s
 30th563Jay-R ANIMASphoto_library Groton, Ct3:46.83301:04.41
 31st549William KINGphoto_library Portland, MEBike Troll / IBEX3:51.91311:09.49
 535Shawn CRANE Westboro, MADNF
 516William KINGphoto_library Portland, MEDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st580Chris MILLERphoto_library Point Pleasant, NJ2:40.031-
emoji_events2nd509Jason FEDOphoto_library Lake Hopatcong, NJTeam Jersey Home Grown2:47.7327.70s
emoji_events3rd587Craig KUZIA Jr.photo_library Adams, MA3:01.04321.01s
 4th533Nathan MEADphoto_library Whatan, NY3:02.96422.93s
 5th520Pawel JASNIKOWSKIphoto_library Sayerville, NJ3:04.62524.59s
 6th569Aubrey ZULESphoto_library Killingworth, CT3:04.66624.63s
 7th542Jason MACEphoto_library Morrisville, VTChuck's Bikes3:05.81725.78s
 8th543David PAGEphoto Rome, NY3:06.86826.83s
 9th579John KOCHphoto_library Philidelphia, PA3:06.94926.91s
 10th526Tomasz SKIBAphoto Forest Hills, NY3:10.981030.95s
 11th507Doug KRAUZEphoto_library Wanque, NJ3:14.801134.77s
 12th591Brandon SCHREIBERphoto_library Manheim, PA3:15.751235.72s
 13th534William POTTERphoto_library Little Falls, NJ3:25.491345.46s
 14th575Christopher RUDZIKphoto_library Montclair, NJEPR3:30.601450.57s
 15th532Joaquin CANIZALESphoto_library Little Falls, NJTeam Jersey Home Grown3:47.05151:07.02
 16th524Damien WIMBUSHphoto_library Somerville, MA3:47.14161:07.11
 17th584Levi THORNTONphoto 3:51.60171:11.57
 18th550Jason BOYKOphoto_library Denville, NJ4:04.02181:23.99
 523Fernando MOTA Newark, NJDNS
 544Dustin LIVINGSTON Rome, NYDNS

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st589Jason MICHIE Henniker, NH2:56.301-
emoji_events2nd502Rob DIGIROLAMOphoto_library West Milford, NJTeam Jersey Home Grown2:57.9421.64s
emoji_events3rd508Phil FRAGALEphoto_library Montgomery, NyVerge Sport2:58.6032.30s
 4th529Jason SCHMIDT (u43)photo Louisville, KYRed House Bikes2:59.7743.47s
 5th515Keith O'BRIENphoto_library Highland, MIHigh Gear Racing3:11.90515.60s
 6th528Brian HALLphoto_library Lowel, MA3:14.07617.77s
 7th556James BARTHMUSphoto_library 3:15.34719.04s
 8th572Richard NYGUISTphoto_library Manheim, PA3:19.17822.87s
 9th525Joseph PHAROAHphoto Trumansburg, NUTeam Flower Power3:22.10925.80s
 10th573Andrew FELDMANphoto_library Banger, PA3:23.811027.51s
 11th530Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Stanhope, NJ3:26.761130.46s
 12th513John DUPONTphoto_library Ashburn, MAWhatchooseit3:37.151240.85s
 13th514Cliff MCMULLANphoto_library Lancaster, PAGearworks Cycles / Wachusett Brewing Co.3:44.361348.06s
 999C.K. SEIBERLING* Bethlehem, PADNS

Cat 3: 0-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st722Michael FRASERphoto Monroeville, NJ3:19.391-
emoji_events2nd721Ryan CHIAPPETTAphoto_library Stamford, CT3:20.0820.69s
emoji_events3rd719Josh DEMATOSphoto_library Holliston, MA3:31.35311.96s
 4th723Julian COYphoto_library 3:45.57426.18s
 5th702Logan CANNONphoto Canandaigua, NY3:52.30532.91s
 6th707Lexington MUNOZphoto_library Mt. Kisco, NY3:54.04634.65s
 7th712James BYRNEphoto_library Rivervale, NJ4:00.12740.73s
 8th714Joe MONTANOphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles4:07.52848.13s
 9th713Tyler TOOMEYphoto_library Baldwinsville, NY4:15.63956.24s
 10th710Jadon CERAVOLO Canandaigua, NY4:50.63101:31.24
 711Zachary RITENOURphoto Bedford, NHDNS

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st725Dylan BLACHEKphoto Binghamton, NY2:57.731-
emoji_events2nd708Patrick SALMONphoto_library Whitinsville, MA3:00.6522.92s
emoji_events3rd716Willy DE LA CRUZphoto Paterson, NJRidetopia3:04.8837.15s
 4th577David TOMPKINSphoto_library Carmel, NY3:09.25411.52s
 5th726Tory KIRCHOFFphoto_library Pleasant Valley, NJ3:10.90513.17s
 6th717Juan Carlos VAZQUEZphoto_library Danbury, CT3:15.56617.83s
 7th724Anthony FOLKphoto Binghamton, NY3:20.22722.49s
 8th709Shaun WOERNERphoto Colonia, NJ3:20.69822.96s
 9th718Luis VAZQUEZphoto Danbury, CTMobileBici.com go to site4:12.8491:15.11

Cat 3: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st701Pat MAHANphoto New Windsor, NY3:24.451-
emoji_events2nd720Ryan LEESphoto_library Wesley Chapel, FL3:24.4820.03s
emoji_events3rd706Paul VNUCZENSKI Poughkeepsie, NYFriendly Firewood of the Hudso3:31.8637.41s
 4th705Joey Ross NADELENphoto_library Baldwinsville, NY661 / Nadelen Ima / One Industries3:51.76427.31s

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st715Sam KAHNphoto_library Putnam Valley, NYDanny's Cycles6:17.761-
 704Chase WILLIE Longmont, COMRP / SDG / SmithDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st64Anne GALYEANphoto Frederick, MDDeity / Integrity Racing / Trek2:48.711-
emoji_events2nd76Alison ZIMMERphoto Lincoln, VTEXPREZO / Shine Riders Co2:57.5828.87s
emoji_events3rd112Mary ELGESphoto Windsor, CT3:02.23313.52s
 4th95Elinor WESNERphoto_library Wappingers Falls, NYFemme Fatal3:10.02421.31s
 5th101Caitlyn ANDERSONphoto Weane, NH3:10.23521.52s
 6th63Kathy GOLEBIOWSKIphoto High Bridge, NJOliver Racing / Specialized3:21.18632.47s
 7th11Stephanie SOWLESphoto_library Colchester, VTDanny's Cycles3:21.47732.76s
 8th85Eva WILSONphoto Kensington, NHOliver Racing / Specialized / TLD3:41.14852.43s

Cat 1 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st225Heather COWELLphoto_library Pittsburg, PAFemme Fatal3:39.041-
emoji_events2nd227Meredith WILLIAMSphoto Waterbury, VTDrummer Racing / One Industries4:13.82234.78s
emoji_events3rd254Elixandria PORRUphoto_library New Rochelle, NYMobileBici.com go to site4:58.6831:19.64

Cat 2/3 women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st703Cait FIELDSphoto_library Warwick, NYFemme Fatale Racing4:07.501-
emoji_events2nd545Alyssa GOUGHphoto_library Gardner, MATeam Flower Power4:44.53237.03s
emoji_events3rd540Lindsey GEARYphoto_library Utica, NY5:01.92354.42s
 4th245Amber KATZOFFphoto Interval, NH5:25.0841:17.58
 5th539Christina BERRYphoto_library Webster, MACrash6:01.0451:53.54
 517Erika COHENphoto Brookline, MACanfield BrothersDNS
Chat with us