The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6A | Kevin AIELLO | 2:02.701 | - | ||
2nd | 8A | Logan BINGGELI | 2:02.892 | 0.19s | ||
3rd | 3A | Waylon SMITH | 2:05.843 | 3.14s | ||
4th | 890A | Kyle SANGOS | 2:06.344 | 3.64s | ||
5th | 945A | Art BABCOCK | 2:07.775 | 5.07s | ||
6th | 953A | Barry NOBLES | 2:07.936 | 5.23s | ||
7th | 7A | Jon BUCKELL | 2:08.707 | 6.00s | ||
8th | 320A | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 2:08.748 | 6.04s | ||
9th | 41A | Ryan PAQUETTE | 2:09.519 | 6.81s | ||
10th | 9A | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | 2:09.5210 | 6.82s | ||
11th | 973A | Daniel UMLAND | 2:09.5411 | 6.84s | ||
12th | 964A | Ricardo PRECIADO NEGRETE | 2:09.9612 | 7.26s | ||
13th | 195A | Corey HATCH | 2:11.2013 | 8.50s | ||
14th | 24A | Craig HARVEY | 2:14.7114 | 12.01s | ||
15th | 990A | Ken WOOD | 2:17.8415 | 15.14s | ||
16th | 171A | Dave SEAQUIST | 2:18.7516 | 16.05s | ||
17th | 886A | Chris BURKE (u40) | 2:22.3617 | 19.66s | ||
18th | 44A | Orlando MARTINEZ | 2:28.9718 | 26.27s |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2C | Joe PICCHIOTTINO | 2:06.121 | - | ||
2nd | 5C | Quinton SPAULDING | 2:15.432 | 9.31s | ||
3rd | 16C | Michael DARTER | 2:16.033 | 9.91s | ||
4th | 432C | Jerome LACOTE | 2:19.394 | 13.27s | ||
4th | 211C | Orven ZARAGOZA | 2:19.394 | 13.27s | ||
6th | 11C | Lor RIIHIMAKI | 2:27.206 | 21.08s | ||
7th | 174C | Jess FOWLER | 2:28.917 | 22.79s | ||
8th | 12C | Vahe AIVAZIAN | 2:29.808 | 23.68s | ||
9th | 10C | Joe SIMPSON | 2:30.619 | 24.49s | ||
10th | 520C | Dennis FOSTER | 2:32.2910 | 26.17s | ||
11th | 154C | Mark GIBBONS | 3:02.6111 | 56.49s |
Male: Expert: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3D | Jason SCHROEDER | 2:05.431 | - | ||
2nd | 21D | Mckay VEZINA | 2:05.602 | 0.17s | ||
3rd | 12D | Charlie HARRISON | 2:06.413 | 0.98s | ||
4th | 10D | Luca COMETTI | 2:07.684 | 2.25s | ||
5th | 8D | Dylan UNGER | 2:08.315 | 2.88s | ||
6th | 20D | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | 2:11.166 | 5.73s | ||
7th | 357D | Joshua GIBBONS | 2:15.647 | 10.21s | ||
8th | 30D | Matthew PARKER | 2:17.368 | 11.93s | ||
9th | 256D | Alexander WILLIE | 2:18.329 | 12.89s | ||
10th | 43D | Jarod HANSON | 2:18.5310 | 13.10s | ||
11th | 97D | Kyle KENNEDY | 2:23.8011 | 18.37s | ||
12th | 153D | Jacob SYMONDS | 2:23.9012 | 18.47s | ||
13th | 181D | Kyle WADE | 2:25.3613 | 19.93s | ||
14th | 59D | Tyler KRENEK | 2:25.8714 | 20.44s | ||
15th | 323D | Troy SLADECK | 2:26.1115 | 20.68s | ||
16th | 9455D | Jonathan SIMEK | 2:27.3416 | 21.91s | ||
17th | 91D | Eric BOLTINGHOUSE | 2:27.7217 | 22.29s | ||
18th | 150D | Bruce KLEIN | 2:28.3218 | 22.89s | ||
19th | 392D | Garrett GERBER | 2:29.7819 | 24.35s | ||
20th | 208D | Kristian KAEKUL | 2:32.3720 | 26.94s | ||
21st | 457D | Sean POTTER | 2:33.2921 | 27.86s | ||
22nd | 161D | Steven SALLE | 2:35.2222 | 29.79s | ||
23rd | 25D | Justin ZUMWALT | 2:40.7323 | 35.30s | ||
24th | 963D | Jose AVILES | 2:41.2024 | 35.77s | ||
25th | 570D | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 2:44.8325 | 39.40s |
Male: Expert: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60E | Christian GONZALEZ | 2:19.211 | - | ||
2nd | 926E | Jordan SMITH | 2:22.192 | 2.98s | ||
3rd | 186E | Jeff PERA | 2:22.353 | 3.14s | ||
4th | 28E | Tyler VIGGERS | 2:24.334 | 5.12s | ||
5th | 149E | Kyle MADDEN | 2:27.285 | 8.07s | ||
6th | 233E | Dalton BENNETT | 2:28.716 | 9.50s | ||
7th | 146E | Tim REMICK | 2:29.397 | 10.18s | ||
8th | 961E | Billy ONCEA | 2:29.528 | 10.31s | ||
9th | 965E | Brian ROARK | 2:30.189 | 10.97s | ||
10th | 375E | Dylan LINDLEY | 2:30.3110 | 11.10s | ||
11th | 978E | Grayson SANCHEZ | 2:30.7511 | 11.54s | ||
12th | 913E | Sam WILSON (30+) | 2:33.3612 | 14.15s | ||
13th | 235E | Tyler DEWEESE | 2:37.1413 | 17.93s | ||
14th | 93E | Chris CALLEROS | 2:37.3214 | 18.11s | ||
15th | 883E | Tyler ENYEDI | 2:39.1015 | 19.89s | ||
16th | 462E | Chris RIVERS | 2:39.5716 | 20.36s | ||
17th | 536E | Adam ARANDA | 2:39.9917 | 20.78s | ||
18th | 310E | Luca DIGBY | 2:40.0018 | 20.79s | ||
19th | 899E | Stephen COOPER | 2:43.8619 | 24.65s | ||
20th | 938E | Robert SWARTZ | 2:45.4220 | 26.21s | ||
21st | 307E | Tyler GONZALEZ | 3:01.5321 | 42.32s | ||
22nd | 936E | Kenny POTCK | 3:05.1022 | 45.89s | ||
23rd | 452E | Jacob RIFFEL | 3:12.6823 | 53.47s | ||
24th | 300E | Ross MCDONALD | 6:04.9324 | 3:45.72 |
Male: Expert: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2F | Matt FOREMAN | 2:27.901 | - | ||
2nd | 543F | Mike DETTMERS | 2:29.062 | 1.16s | ||
3rd | 37F | Robert COMPTON | 2:29.783 | 1.88s | ||
4th | 479F | Marcio CARVALHO | 2:29.984 | 2.08s | ||
5th | 451F | Scott DURKIN | 2:31.255 | 3.35s | ||
6th | 929F | Braedon FREELAND | 2:36.886 | 8.98s | ||
7th | 176F | Patrick ALCISTO | 2:36.997 | 9.09s | ||
8th | 330F | Carlos LUGO | 2:38.588 | 10.68s | ||
9th | 510F | Adam CROFT (30+) | 2:38.689 | 10.78s | ||
10th | 167F | Wes WINKLESS | 2:39.2410 | 11.34s | ||
11th | 968F | John SUDUL | 2:40.8411 | 12.94s | ||
12th | 253F | Corey POND | 5:24.0412 | 2:56.14 |
Male: Expert: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34G | Gabriel ZINK | 2:23.981 | - | ||
2nd | 880G | Shawn MILLER | 2:25.592 | 1.61s | ||
3rd | 9G | James DEHAVEN | 2:25.813 | 1.83s | ||
4th | 4G | Todd KOBAYASHI | 2:29.834 | 5.85s | ||
5th | 69G | Stephen KENAN | 2:32.075 | 8.09s | ||
6th | 38G | Javier VARGAS | 2:33.606 | 9.62s | ||
7th | 318G | Joey TRUSSELL | 2:35.277 | 11.29s | ||
8th | 532G | Ronnie RENNER | 2:40.028 | 16.04s | ||
9th | 151G | Jason BROWN | 2:47.369 | 23.38s | ||
10th | 956G | Ron HUBER | 2:51.2810 | 27.30s | ||
11th | 882G | Bo JACK | 2:58.4011 | 34.42s |
Male: Expert: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 959H | David PHREANER | 2:28.581 | - | ||
2nd | 18H | Mark HERRMANN | 2:32.252 | 3.67s | ||
3rd | 271H | David GUIDO | 2:33.693 | 5.11s | ||
4th | 966H | Patrick BEAUREGARD | 2:37.224 | 8.64s | ||
5th | 5H | Mikey LUCERO | 2:38.425 | 9.84s | ||
6th | 443H | Derek ORIEE | 2:43.726 | 15.14s | ||
7th | 22H | David PEACOCK | 2:48.997 | 20.41s | ||
8th | 24H | Rob WHYTE | 2:50.188 | 21.60s | ||
9th | 41H | Stuart KLEPPE | 2:54.409 | 25.82s | ||
10th | 26H | Art AGUILIAR | 2:59.3610 | 30.78s | ||
11th | 501H | Andrew BURKHARDT | 3:01.0611 | 32.48s | ||
12th | 327H | Blake MANAHL | 3:05.6212 | 37.04s |
Male: Expert: 51+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 889I | Mark UMLAND | 2:37.171 | - | ||
2nd | 475I | Roy COLLINS | 2:47.172 | 10.00s | ||
3rd | 553I | Roger GUTIERREZ | 2:57.273 | 20.10s |
Male: Sport: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 276L | David TOMICH | 2:32.471 | - | ||
2nd | 937L | Conner KABALIN | 2:36.272 | 3.80s | ||
3rd | 852L | Lukas KATSANDRIS | 2:37.363 | 4.89s | ||
4th | 313L | Andras SIMON | 2:38.424 | 5.95s | ||
5th | 857L | Cody TOMS | 2:38.725 | 6.25s | ||
6th | 165L | Erich KUHLMANN | 2:44.406 | 11.93s | ||
7th | 856L | Jayden FARLEY | 2:47.857 | 15.38s | ||
8th | 855L | Dorin FARLEY | 2:54.808 | 22.33s |
Male: Sport: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 924M | Ryan BUSH | 2:34.791 | - | ||
2nd | 496M | Andrew STALLINGS | 2:34.902 | 0.11s | ||
3rd | 275M | Schad GIBBONS | 2:36.163 | 1.37s | ||
4th | 41M | Cameron ADCOX | 2:37.234 | 2.44s | ||
5th | 932M | Will OJEDA | 2:39.295 | 4.50s | ||
6th | 541M | Cody ANDERSON | 2:41.846 | 7.05s | ||
7th | 214M | Brett MANAHL | 2:43.197 | 8.40s | ||
8th | 319M | Condor DAIGLE | 2:45.358 | 10.56s | ||
9th | 51M | Lance HANSON | 2:45.989 | 11.19s | ||
10th | 927M | Andrew SOTO | 2:47.5910 | 12.80s | ||
11th | 987M | Ben STANZIALE | 2:47.6211 | 12.83s | ||
12th | 441M | Tony ORGAIN | 2:49.4212 | 14.63s | ||
13th | 891M | Aaron HILL | 2:49.4813 | 14.69s | ||
14th | 565M | Derick CASH | 2:51.5814 | 16.79s | ||
15th | 66M | Thomas STEES | 2:52.1015 | 17.31s | ||
16th | 950M | David TAMBARRELL | 2:54.0616 | 19.27s | ||
17th | 933M | Brad EICKHOFF | 3:00.4617 | 25.67s | ||
18th | 930M | Blake LYTLE | 3:01.6818 | 26.89s | ||
19th | 994M | Tanguy MARQUIS | 3:04.5819 | 29.79s | ||
20th | 414M | Allan PTACNIK | 3:14.6120 | 39.82s |
Male: Sport: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 420N | Jeremy WALLS | 2:39.021 | - | ||
2nd | 531N | Chris JACOBS | 2:42.122 | 3.10s | ||
3rd | 535N | Julian GOMEZ VILLAFANE | 2:42.153 | 3.13s | ||
4th | 207N | Glen PATTERSON | 2:42.894 | 3.87s | ||
5th | 26N | Peter SNYDER | 2:43.965 | 4.94s | ||
6th | 916N | Chris THOMPSON | 2:49.556 | 10.53s | ||
7th | 346N | Brett VIGGERS | 2:59.337 | 20.31s | ||
8th | 376N | Daniel ALDERFER | 3:06.468 | 27.44s | ||
209N | Michael BUTLER | DNF |
Male: Sport: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 469O | Eddie ALBERTON | 2:37.731 | - | ||
2nd | 309O | Nathan TERRY | 2:42.362 | 4.63s | ||
3rd | 238O | Ed DACOSTA | 2:44.823 | 7.09s | ||
4th | 3O | Damien SALAZAR | 2:46.634 | 8.90s | ||
5th | 991O | Fernando RUSSO | 2:47.395 | 9.66s | ||
6th | 418O | Israel HERRERA CARDERO | 2:48.996 | 11.26s | ||
7th | 80O | Steven HERRERA | 2:49.447 | 11.71s | ||
8th | 194O | Noah CRARY | 2:50.188 | 12.45s | ||
9th | 10O | Chas YEN | 2:50.889 | 13.15s | ||
10th | 46O | Joe TIPPIT | 2:57.1010 | 19.37s | ||
11th | 405O | Agustin MEDINA | 2:57.3211 | 19.59s |
Male: Sport: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22P | Karl BERGE | 2:49.021 | - | ||
2nd | 169P | Tim ALDERMAN | 2:51.182 | 2.16s | ||
3rd | 877P | Robert KUHN | 3:03.263 | 14.24s | ||
4th | 903P | Mark BEARE | 3:21.474 | 32.45s | ||
5th | 91P | Bryan DROLLINGER | 3:24.975 | 35.95s |
Male: Sport: 51-58
Male: Beginner: 9-10 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 213U | Dante SILVA | 3:02.391 | - | ||
2nd | 952U | Dylan VANEK | 3:13.992 | 11.60s | ||
3rd | 289U | Chaisson SISSON | 3:26.083 | 23.69s | ||
4th | 260U | Caleb HOLLAND | 3:55.574 | 53.18s |
Male: Beginner: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 175V | Anthony MORENO | 2:57.961 | - | ||
2nd | 828V | Jag BARTON | 3:11.902 | 13.94s | ||
3rd | 984V | Chase DOUGLAS | 4:40.803 | 1:42.84 |
Male: Beginner: 13-15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 159W | Dylan GAY | 2:35.301 | - | ||
2nd | 164W | Max BOYD | 2:36.722 | 1.42s | ||
3rd | 925W | Thomas PHELAN | 2:37.383 | 2.08s | ||
4th | 863W | Tanner SEARS | 2:39.414 | 4.11s | ||
5th | 206W | Steven WALTON | 2:40.435 | 5.13s | ||
6th | 545W | Rusty LANDIS | 2:41.376 | 6.07s | ||
7th | 303W | Nicholas KAEKUL | 2:41.417 | 6.11s | ||
8th | 68W | Brad ULRICH | 2:41.928 | 6.62s | ||
9th | 223W | Jake MARR | 2:42.359 | 7.05s | ||
9th | 258W | Anthony ROSHARDT | 2:42.359 | 7.05s | ||
11th | 957W | Jack PHREANER | 2:46.3411 | 11.04s | ||
12th | 413W | Ravi PATEL | 2:48.5912 | 13.29s | ||
13th | 290W | Jackson SHABRO | 2:50.1413 | 14.84s | ||
14th | 498W | Kodey FREDENBURG | 2:52.9514 | 17.65s | ||
15th | 922W | Blake MOTLEY | 2:54.1015 | 18.80s | ||
16th | 540W | Nicholas SHABRO | 2:54.2316 | 18.93s | ||
17th | 226W | Jakob MIRANDA | 2:56.3217 | 21.02s | ||
18th | 170W | Noah AARON | 2:56.4018 | 21.10s | ||
19th | 243W | Nate RENNER | 2:57.8019 | 22.50s | ||
20th | 50W | Jayden ALDERMAN | 3:05.3120 | 30.01s | ||
21st | 58W | Bronson MOORE | 3:06.0621 | 30.76s | ||
22nd | 988W | Mason PARKER | 3:31.7022 | 56.40s |
Male: Beginner: 16-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193X | Geza SIMON | 2:32.361 | - | ||
2nd | 977X | Blake MASTRANGELO | 2:35.532 | 3.17s | ||
3rd | 21X | Rusty GOODRICH | 2:38.223 | 5.86s | ||
4th | 335X | Jake RICHARDS | 2:39.434 | 7.07s | ||
5th | 49X | Gavin SHAFER | 2:41.295 | 8.93s | ||
6th | 236X | Ken WALLING | 2:43.946 | 11.58s | ||
7th | 308X | Bradley HERRERA | 2:47.777 | 15.41s | ||
8th | 960X | Sean HARAN | 2:48.448 | 16.08s | ||
9th | 263X | Drew PAULSON | 2:48.579 | 16.21s | ||
10th | 969X | Beck FARRELL | 2:51.3810 | 19.02s | ||
11th | 976X | Trevor MEJIA | 2:51.8111 | 19.45s | ||
12th | 923X | Frank MOTLEY | 2:51.9612 | 19.60s | ||
13th | 196X | Spencer LEE (west) | 2:53.2413 | 20.88s | ||
14th | 980X | Griffin MCMURRAY (west) | 2:53.6914 | 21.33s | ||
15th | 173X | Andrew SCHRECK | 2:54.5015 | 22.14s | ||
16th | 861X | Chad KANNER | 3:00.2616 | 27.90s | ||
17th | 224X | Brandon WARNER | 3:22.9117 | 50.55s | ||
18th | 183X | Eric CHAPELLE | 5:23.0818 | 2:50.72 |
Male: Beginner: 19-26 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 446Y | Dalton BUSH | 2:31.281 | - | ||
2nd | 530Y | Ryan HEPPE | 2:34.352 | 3.07s | ||
3rd | 31Y | Brandin CHEMELLO | 2:36.043 | 4.76s | ||
4th | 562Y | Ryan DE CASTRO | 2:38.024 | 6.74s | ||
5th | 268Y | Chris SPARKS | 2:38.755 | 7.47s | ||
6th | 986Y | Jeff WHEELER | 2:39.776 | 8.49s | ||
7th | 981Y | Long NGUYEN | 2:40.817 | 9.53s | ||
8th | 954Y | Justin GIBSON | 2:41.358 | 10.07s | ||
9th | 895Y | A.J. SILBERMAN | 2:41.869 | 10.58s | ||
10th | 846Y | Tommy MAY | 2:42.3710 | 11.09s | ||
11th | 334Y | Cody LEIBERT | 2:46.8511 | 15.57s | ||
12th | 5Y | William HOGG | 2:47.6412 | 16.36s | ||
13th | 934Y | Jeffrey CHERNE | 2:52.8413 | 21.56s | ||
14th | 946Y | Spencer STUTZMAN | 2:53.2514 | 21.97s | ||
15th | 896Y | Julian RODRIGUEZ (ret.) | 2:54.1015 | 22.82s | ||
16th | 951Y | Miguel CUEVA | 3:22.3816 | 51.10s |
Male: Beginner: 27-34 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 554Z | Anthony TRAHAN | 2:37.841 | - | ||
2nd | 198Z | Andrew YAN | 2:38.602 | 0.76s | ||
3rd | 974Z | Paul PANKOW | 2:38.793 | 0.95s | ||
4th | 428Z | Ben ARANDA | 2:44.494 | 6.65s | ||
5th | 494Z | Jamie LEIBERT | 2:47.905 | 10.06s | ||
6th | 410Z | Mark AGUILA | 2:48.586 | 10.74s | ||
7th | 425Z | Chase YEREMIAN | 2:51.337 | 13.49s | ||
8th | 407Z | Sevada HAMBARSUMIAN | 3:00.538 | 22.69s | ||
9th | 232Z | Todd MATTHEWS | 3:06.169 | 28.32s | ||
10th | 264Z | William SINE | 3:07.8110 | 29.97s | ||
11th | 983Z | Brad CAMERON | 3:09.5411 | 31.70s |
Male: Beginner: 35-42 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 399ZA | Ricardo SILVA | 2:48.301 | - | ||
2nd | 490ZA | Fred DIVINCENZO | 2:48.782 | 0.48s | ||
3rd | 377ZA | Christopher FINE | 2:51.453 | 3.15s | ||
4th | 344ZA | Jason MARKLEY | 2:54.194 | 5.89s | ||
5th | 920ZA | Sean TARANTINO | 2:54.295 | 5.99s | ||
6th | 575ZA | Robert WIRTHLIN | 2:57.756 | 9.45s | ||
7th | 514ZA | Alex VERDUGO | 3:01.657 | 13.35s | ||
8th | 369ZA | Guillermo DELGADILLO | 3:03.728 | 15.42s | ||
9th | 967ZA | Richard WEDGE | 3:10.749 | 22.44s | ||
10th | 911ZA | Frank MULLHOLAN | 3:13.4910 | 25.19s | ||
11th | 982ZA | Ferdinand MASSIE | 3:14.6011 | 26.30s | ||
12th | 970ZA | Mike TALLEY | 3:34.7112 | 46.41s |
Male: Beginner: 43-50 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 450ZB | Ted FARINA | 2:54.661 | - | ||
2nd | 429ZB | Thomas MCCORMACK | 3:04.522 | 9.86s | ||
3rd | 241ZB | Bert HUERTA | 3:16.253 | 21.59s | ||
4th | 212ZB | Scott GRIMSGAARD | 3:22.654 | 27.99s | ||
5th | 993ZB | Micheal MCFADDEN | 3:23.955 | 29.29s | ||
6th | 995ZB | Steve VENARO | 3:30.906 | 36.24s | ||
7th | 918ZB | Mike BALE | 4:33.567 | 1:38.90 |
Male: Beginner: 51-58 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 166ZC | Geoffrey SECOR | 2:58.311 | - | ||
2nd | 447ZC | Rod DE CASTRO | 3:14.452 | 16.14s | ||
3rd | 992ZC | Mike MYERS | 3:24.603 | 26.29s | ||
4th | 242ZC | Fred VALENCIA | 3:35.474 | 37.16s |
Male: Beginner: 59+
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 301B | Luana OLIVEIRA | 2:16.921 | - | ||
2nd | 908B | Anneke BEERTEN | 2:29.172 | 12.25s | ||
3rd | 277B | Christine EIKMEIER | 2:42.743 | 25.82s | ||
4th | 824B | Essence BARTON | 2:44.544 | 27.62s | ||
5th | 919B | Sondra WILLIAMSON | 3:09.045 | 52.12s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 382K | Samantha CHALOUPKA | 3:03.271 | - | ||
2nd | 6K | Katie RADAVICH | 3:12.272 | 9.00s |
Female: Sport: 35+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203T | Traci ADAMS | 3:22.771 | - | ||
2nd | 3T | Kim FINCH | 3:34.752 | 11.98s | ||
3rd | 962T | Robbyn ECHON | 3:52.593 | 29.82s |
Female: Beginner: U35 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 872ZE | Charley Jo PICCHIOTTINO | 3:17.041 | - | ||
2nd | 931ZE | Alexis VITALE | 3:24.962 | 7.92s | ||
3rd | 185ZE | Summer HULL | 3:25.343 | 8.30s | ||
4th | 949ZE | Dani JOHNSON | 3:29.994 | 12.95s | ||
5th | 299ZE | Zoe ADUDDELL | 3:59.935 | 42.89s | ||
6th | 2ZE | McKenna MERTEN | 4:38.156 | 1:21.11 | ||
7th | 979ZE | Sandra ZINOVYER | 5:31.347 | 2:14.30 |
Female: Beginner: 35+
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified