Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 20 | Adam MORSE | POC / Rocky Mountain | 6:15.511 | - | ||
2nd | 46 | Dylan CONTE | Deity / MTBVT / Team Vancooper | 6:17.222 | 1.71s | ||
3rd | 47 | Tim WHITE (east) | Deity / Shimano / Sugarbush / Vancooper | 6:19.703 | 4.19s | ||
4th | 24 | Jason SCHEIDING | Fly / Ryno Power / SCHW / Shimano | 6:21.834 | 6.32s | ||
5th | 129 | Alex MCANDREW | Chuck's Bikes / MadKats / Transition Bikes | 6:22.265 | 6.75s | ||
6th | 6 | Jordan NEWTH | 100% / Specialized / True Wheels | 6:25.776 | 10.26s | ||
7th | 7 | Chris MARI | Mountain Creek Bike Park / Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 6:29.707 | 14.19s | ||
8th | 60 | Matt HENDERSON | Oliver Racing / Specialized | 6:42.338 | 26.82s | ||
9th | 10 | Oliver LEVICK | Drummer Racing / OneIndu / Specialized | 6:52.819 | 37.30s | ||
10th | 34 | William ANDERSON | S and W Sports | 7:05.9210 | 50.41s |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 220 | Isaac ALLAIRE | Fox / MadKats / TLD | 6:39.431 | - | ||
2nd | 366 | Cole MICHIE | HMBP / Oakley / S and W Sports / Teva | 6:39.762 | 0.33s | ||
3rd | 252 | Jake KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Mount Snow | 6:52.423 | 12.99s | ||
4th | 377 | Andrew WEGIEL | Deity / ESC / Maxxis / Nema / Vancooper | 7:01.084 | 21.65s | ||
5th | 344 | Brandon POTTER | IRIDE | 7:50.945 | 1:11.51 |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 247 | Josh TIDMAN | 6:48.441 | - | |||
2nd | 369 | Alex MAKARSKI | 6:51.582 | 3.14s | |||
3rd | 201 | Jon HANSON | 6:54.443 | 6.00s | |||
4th | 125 | Joshua GILMORE | 6:55.524 | 7.08s | |||
5th | 219 | Matthew CALLAHAN | 6:56.105 | 7.66s | |||
6th | 380 | Adam DELONAIS | 7:00.646 | 12.20s | |||
7th | 258 | Jacob DEBRUSK | 7:07.447 | 19.00s | |||
8th | 298 | René VAN WONDEREN | 7:13.048 | 24.60s | |||
9th | 383 | Chris CALLAHAN | 7:24.209 | 35.76s | |||
10th | 224 | Scott BUREAU | 7:32.8910 | 44.45s | |||
11th | 319 | Jonathan WESTLAND | 7:35.8311 | 47.39s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 321 | Robert WESTOVER | Drummer Racing | 6:47.531 | - | ||
2nd | 237 | Judson UMBERGER | Lupine Lighting Systems | 6:56.092 | 8.56s | ||
3rd | 226 | Jack WILLIAMS (30+) | Drummer Racing / OneInd / Wilson Ortho | 7:09.513 | 21.98s | ||
4th | 205 | David CUSTER | Royal / Trek | 7:13.804 | 26.27s | ||
5th | 259 | Dan CURRIER | J2D2 Racing | 7:23.475 | 35.94s | ||
6th | 399 | Eric CLARK | Andys Cycles / Drummer Racing / One Industries | 7:49.416 | 1:01.88 |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 428 | Jason MICHIE | 6:58.911 | - | |||
2nd | 384 | Fred BASSETT | CCMC / JT Racing / Leatt / Spy | 7:02.932 | 4.02s | ||
3rd | 251 | Steve KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Mount Snow | 7:08.353 | 9.44s | ||
4th | 49 | Mike EGELAND | Wachusett Brewing Co. | 7:33.024 | 34.11s | ||
5th | 274 | Ernie REALE | WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS | 7:57.915 | 59.00s | ||
6th | 995 | George ULMER | 8:10.296 | 1:11.38 |
Male: Cat 2: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 431 | Aidan CASNER | 7:08.241 | - | |||
2nd | 555 | David KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Mount Snow | 7:11.812 | 3.57s | ||
3rd | 673 | Alec DAIGLE | 7:16.213 | 7.97s | |||
4th | 536 | Joshua RIBEIRO | Intense / Manitou / One / SUNringle / TRD | 7:18.524 | 10.28s | ||
5th | 521 | Rob BONOMETTI | Von Cooper Jr. Dev | 7:28.475 | 20.23s | ||
6th | 599 | Travis LEE | 8:09.566 | 1:01.32 | |||
7th | 657 | Max MAURER | 8:14.547 | 1:06.30 | |||
8th | 651 | Justice KHAN | Danny's Cycles | 8:24.678 | 1:16.43 |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 489 | Jordan DAIGLE | 6:53.331 | - | |||
2nd | 388 | Mark PAASO | Bethel Bicycle / Paaso Racing | 7:04.052 | 10.72s | ||
3rd | 560 | Jason GOODINE | Fox / J2D2 Racing / ODI / One Industries | 7:11.493 | 18.16s | ||
4th | 420 | Steven VAUTOUR | 7:20.334 | 27.00s | |||
5th | 664 | Timothy PEIFER | Team Bikeway | 7:26.685 | 33.35s | ||
6th | 554 | Mason GUARINO | 7:28.426 | 35.09s | |||
7th | 559 | Jonathan LAMB | Oliver Racing / Specialized | 7:28.657 | 35.32s | ||
8th | 557 | Sean BICKNELL | 7:40.098 | 46.76s | |||
9th | 531 | Michael OLIVER | Oliver Racing / Specialized | 7:50.459 | 57.12s | ||
10th | 679 | Jared KLEINBERG | MadKats | 7:58.7910 | 1:05.46 | ||
11th | 667 | Kenneth SEARS | Omar and Bobs | 8:19.3011 | 1:25.97 | ||
12th | 565 | Sam COCHRANE | 8:19.7812 | 1:26.45 | |||
13th | 672 | Eric MCNEIL | 9:00.7513 | 2:07.42 |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 670 | Adrian BEAUDOIN | 7:21.871 | - | |||
2nd | 457 | Joe EATON | Azone / Flatline Racing / Julbo / O'Neal | 7:45.042 | 23.17s | ||
3rd | 677 | Jason BIEDINGER | Toms Bike Boutique | 8:23.923 | 1:02.05 | ||
4th | 674 | David LAFFIN | TEAM JAYCO | 8:38.544 | 1:16.67 |
Male: Cat 2: 40+
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 665 | Jason DUPONT | Wachusett Brewing Co. | 8:59.781 | - |
Male: Cat 3: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 628 | Brian KIBBEE | 7:33.041 | - | |||
2nd | 604 | Zach BARON | 7:40.112 | 7.07s | |||
3rd | 714 | Joe MONTANO | Danny's Cycles / Mount Snow | 8:04.193 | 31.15s | ||
4th | 675 | Delaney KAVANAUGH | 8:09.854 | 36.81s | |||
5th | 656 | Shawn HEYLAND | Steel MX Optics | 8:42.915 | 1:09.87 | ||
6th | 711 | Zachery RITENOUR | 9:12.236 | 1:39.19 |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 676 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | Sailworld Cape Cod | 7:32.191 | - | ||
2nd | 678 | Derek BLONDIN | 7:40.462 | 8.27s | |||
3rd | 636 | T.J. HINEY | Drummer Racing | 8:11.803 | 39.61s | ||
4th | 705 | Joey Ross NADELEN | J2D2 Racing / Nadelen Imaging | 9:02.554 | 1:30.36 | ||
5th | 798 | Kurt BRADFORD | 11:38.495 | 4:06.30 |
Male: Cat 3: 30+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 626 | Steve DEGRANGE | 7:15.791 | - | |||
2nd | 663 | Tim MCCROHON | 8:51.062 | 1:35.27 | |||
3rd | 671 | Ryan ELLIS | Azonic / Nema / ODI | 8:54.973 | 1:39.18 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 802 | Grayson BREWSTER | 9:32.021 | - | |||
2nd | 715 | Sam KAHN | Danny's Cycles / Mount Snow | 12:23.072 | 2:51.05 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Kathy GOLEBIOWSKI | Oliver Racing | 8:58.371 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Stephanie SOWLES | Danny's Cycles | 9:08.462 | 10.09s | ||
3rd | 35 | Caitlyn ANDERSON | S and W Sports / Team Dori | 9:13.883 | 15.51s |
Female: Cat 1
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 320 | Felicia REALE | WINDHAM MOUNTAIN OUTFITTERS | 9:47.691 | - |
Female: Cat 2/3
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 545 | Alyssa GOUGH | Team Flower Power | 12:08.251 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified