Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 55 | Jimmy LESLIE | 337692 | Grom Racing | 2:04.591 | - | ||
2nd | 53 | Nikolas DUDUKOVICH | 305595 | LBR / One Ghost Industries / Shimano | 2:04.732 | 0.14s | ||
3rd | 51 | Corey ZELL | 353592 | H&R RACING / LIVE JAUNT | 2:05.023 | 0.43s | ||
4th | 54 | Justin GREGORY | 229600 | 7Springs / Pro Bikes Pittsburgh RT | 2:10.934 | 6.34s | ||
5th | 27 | Alex MCANDREW | 262733 | MadKats / Transition Bikes | 2:12.385 | 7.79s | ||
6th | 49 | B.J. TREGLIA | 111141 | Fox Racing / Gung Ho Bikes | 2:14.306 | 9.71s | ||
7th | 52 | Heath BOEDEKER | 93722 | Sierra Nevada Brewing Company | 2:18.337 | 13.74s | ||
8th | 50 | Justin BRIGANDI | 260630 | Team Drop / Zerode | 2:19.358 | 14.76s | ||
10 | Vance NONNO | 297504 | Intense / TRD | DNF |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 592 | Reed BOGGS | EDGE OUTDOORS / Morpheus Cycles | 2:25.061 | - | |||
2nd | 824 | Dan LEWIS | 2:27.962 | 2.90s | ||||
3rd | 927 | Emanuel ENCALADA | 2:28.093 | 3.03s | ||||
4th | 576 | Eric DENLINGER | 2:33.834 | 8.77s | ||||
5th | 577 | Jason GLEIM | 2:34.415 | 9.35s | ||||
6th | 579 | Benjamin NORRIS | 2:36.976 | 11.91s | ||||
7th | 586 | Doug PLATT | 2:40.657 | 15.59s | ||||
8th | 591 | Nick MCKENZIE | 2:41.248 | 16.18s | ||||
9th | 582 | Eric LACLAIR | BVAT / FULLMOONVISTA | 2:41.319 | 16.25s | |||
10th | 589 | Brian DICILLO | 2:42.5010 | 17.44s | ||||
11th | 583 | Nate MAANE | 2:44.6911 | 19.63s | ||||
12th | 578 | Brian MCNEIL | 2:44.8312 | 19.77s | ||||
13th | 593 | Nicholas GRIFFEE | Team Lion Floors | 2:47.7213 | 22.66s | |||
14th | 580 | Mark GROTHMANN | 2:51.5614 | 26.50s | ||||
15th | 587 | Ben TOUVAL | 2:57.3415 | 32.28s | ||||
16th | 581 | Jonathan LANG | Spoke Apparel | 2:58.0016 | 32.94s | |||
17th | 595 | Josh HOFFER | 3:01.9417 | 36.88s | ||||
18th | 594 | Daniel FIORITO | Team Lion Floors | 3:09.5718 | 44.51s | |||
19th | 590 | Sean LAWLOR | 3:12.4519 | 47.39s | ||||
585 | Dan BAECHLE | DNS | ||||||
596 | Chris FREEMAN | DNS | ||||||
584 | Coburn MAANE | DNS | ||||||
588 | Connor WARDEN | DNS |
Male: Open: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 916 | Titus NICHOLSON | 390542 | 2:16.671 | - | |||
2nd | 915 | Zach GAREIS | 413633 | 2:31.382 | 14.71s |
Male: Open: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 928 | Robert DUNLAP | 381518 | 2:17.421 | - | |||
2nd | 929 | George BODYCOAT | 307110 | Team Drop | 2:37.882 | 20.46s | ||
3rd | 931 | Jay STEWART | 378710 | 2:44.673 | 27.25s | |||
4th | 926 | Alan DAUM | 42663 | 2:45.394 | 27.97s | |||
5th | 930 | Andy BAYUS | 375276 | Team Drop | 2:56.605 | 39.18s |
Male: Cat 1: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 83 | Isaac ALLAIRE | 377720 | Chuck's Bikes / MadKats | 2:06.111 | - | ||
2nd | 110 | Noah FAIRBURN | 320970 | Commencal America | 2:08.932 | 2.82s | ||
3rd | 102 | Ben BODYCOAT | 293349 | Team Drop | 2:14.333 | 8.22s | ||
4th | 108 | Joshua ROGERS | 382162 | Grom Racing | 2:15.614 | 9.50s | ||
5th | 104 | Cole HORNE | 380446 | Community Bikes and Boards | 2:19.255 | 13.14s | ||
6th | 112 | Kohl AUMER | 380186 | Giant / Pro Bikes | 2:21.376 | 15.26s | ||
7th | 111 | Nick GRAY (east) | 302320 | Team Drop | 2:23.157 | 17.04s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Cameron NYGUIST | 299565 | KINGS CYCLERY / Reading Racing | 2:11.691 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Ian LUPO | 348696 | Giant / Pro Bikes / SMX Optics | 2:13.582 | 1.89s | ||
3rd | 156 | John DUFFY | 337754 | Team Drop | 2:13.743 | 2.05s | ||
4th | 204 | Patrick LOONEY | 368922 | Spoke Apparel | 2:16.754 | 5.06s | ||
5th | 199 | Adam DELONAIS | 312764 | United Freeride / Wheelworks | 2:18.195 | 6.50s | ||
6th | 69 | Anthony STOCKWELL | 383340 | Crankskins.com / Fly | 2:18.556 | 6.86s | ||
7th | 151 | Jesse BORROR | 360570 | Chainsmoke / Maxxis / Renthal / Wamsley Cycles | 2:19.477 | 7.78s | ||
8th | 109 | Kevin COCKERHAM | 213780 | Reading Racing | 2:24.408 | 12.71s | ||
9th | 205 | Daniel WASKIEWICZ | 295733 | Spoke Apparel / Tractionmag.com | 2:26.329 | 14.63s | ||
10th | 207 | Zach REED | 403626 | Green Mtn Cyclery | 2:27.4310 | 15.74s | ||
11th | 155 | Lucas BAYUS | 329362 | Team Drop | 2:37.0811 | 25.39s |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 216 | John STEWART | 214200 | 2:10.501 | - | |||
2nd | 278 | Michael HUMMEL | 297610 | H & R RACING | 2:10.722 | 0.22s | ||
3rd | 217 | Fred HEINLY | 174028 | KINGS CYCLERY / Reading Racing | 2:16.343 | 5.84s | ||
4th | 282 | Lane BOERTMANN | 299762 | Integrity Racing | 2:18.304 | 7.80s | ||
5th | 274 | Tom NIERI | 216807 | Giant / Pro Bikes | 2:18.505 | 8.00s | ||
6th | 279 | Brett HIXSON | 121489 | The Bicycle Shop | 2:21.976 | 11.47s | ||
7th | 242 | Daniel CUNNINGHAM (30+) | 383502 | Team Flower Power | 2:24.257 | 13.75s | ||
8th | 281 | Patricio MERCADO | 404893 | Community Bikes and Boards | 2:33.438 | 22.93s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 277 | Kevin LIEBIG | 117593 | Fox Racing / Racers Edge | 2:13.231 | - | ||
2nd | 350 | Jacob DALLEGRO | 154787 | KINGS CYCLERY / Reading Racing | 2:15.532 | 2.30s | ||
3rd | 352 | John NICHOLSON | 79301 | Team Jersey Home Grown | 2:16.903 | 3.67s | ||
4th | 353 | Luke WENSCHHOF | 298954 | 2:23.544 | 10.31s | |||
5th | 276 | James CROWLEY | 354982 | HWB Cycling / Sierra Nevada Bre | 2:23.565 | 10.33s | ||
6th | 349 | Pryde DOTTERER | 184621 | Reading Racing | 2:23.986 | 10.75s | ||
7th | 351 | David GRAY | 296132 | Team Drop | 2:47.377 | 34.14s |
Male: Cat 2: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 440 | Andrew SUMMERS | 383312 | Loco Gravity Racing | 2:14.361 | - | ||
2nd | 439 | Brian MERRITT (cat1) | 282196 | 2:15.512 | 1.15s | |||
3rd | 437 | Sam HOUSTON | 350480 | Racers Edge | 2:20.153 | 5.79s | ||
4th | 442 | Quinton JOHNSON | 347554 | Old Dominion Brewing / PEDALSHOP | 2:21.004 | 6.64s | ||
5th | 407 | Brian ANTHONY | 320804 | 2:21.535 | 7.17s | |||
6th | 443 | Matt GUARD | 386774 | The Right Direction / vertical bike | 2:22.426 | 8.06s | ||
7th | 438 | Christian HORNE | 380933 | Guerrilla Gravity | 2:25.187 | 10.82s | ||
8th | 348 | Tanner CROWLEY | 383234 | AOA | 2:30.868 | 16.50s | ||
9th | 441 | Sam BUSA | 404298 | Loco Gravity Racing | 2:33.539 | 19.17s | ||
10th | 445 | Trey CROWLEY | 383233 | 2:41.7810 | 27.42s |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 490 | Tyler SMITH (WV) | 388213 | Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / TLD | 2:12.251 | - | ||
2nd | 489 | Euan NYGUIST | 328252 | Reading Racing | 2:14.262 | 2.01s | ||
3rd | 444 | Evan KINZEY | 357720 | 2:15.033 | 2.78s | |||
4th | 480 | Andrew GARSTANG | 329346 | MadKats Productions | 2:19.194 | 6.94s | ||
5th | 475 | Brian VENDERBOSCH | 388041 | BVAT / FULL MOON VISTA BIKE & SPORT | 2:19.455 | 7.20s | ||
6th | 487 | Sam COOKSON | 346658 | Loco Gravity Racing | 2:19.766 | 7.51s | ||
7th | 486 | Adam CAIN | 269083 | Spoke Apparel | 5:20.387 | 3:08.13 |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 488 | Justin STULLER | 361806 | Spoke Apparel | 2:21.701 | - | ||
2nd | 999 | Mike KARFAKIS | 380591 | Spoke Apparel | 2:25.242 | 3.54s | ||
3rd | 627 | Vaughn MICCICHE | 114823 | Maxxis / Reading Racing / Wicked Wash | 2:25.863 | 4.16s | ||
4th | 624 | Alex SMITH (40+) | 405028 | Smith Brothers | 2:32.374 | 10.67s | ||
5th | 642 | Brandon SCHREIBER | 404391 | Green Mtn Cyclery | 2:44.115 | 22.41s | ||
6th | 618 | Matt SHIRK | 341502 | Green Mtn Cyclery | 2:45.436 | 23.73s | ||
7th | 638 | Gary LESSNER | 142342 | Spoke Apparel | 2:48.727 | 27.02s | ||
8th | 641 | Paul TWIST | 381389 | 661 / One Industries / Team Flower Power | 2:55.058 | 33.35s | ||
640 | Ritch RICKER | 309550 | The Racers Edge | DNF |
Male: Cat 2/3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 737 | Will JOHNSON | 402176 | TARRAS HEART | 2:21.631 | - | ||
2nd | 705 | Joseph PHAROAH | 384213 | Team Flower Power | 2:33.202 | 11.57s | ||
3rd | 733 | Paul BUSA | 404034 | Loco Gravity Racing | 2:34.543 | 12.91s | ||
4th | 801 | Steve FREGOE | 263506 | Team Flower Power | 2:40.674 | 19.04s | ||
5th | 639 | Richard NYGUIST | 299607 | KINGS CYCLERY / Reading Racing | 2:54.745 | 33.11s | ||
6th | 734 | Craig URIK | 407563 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 3:42.226 | 1:20.59 |
Male: Cat 3: 0-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 829 | Evan SMITH (cat2) | 389828 | Dirty Harry's Bike Shop / TLD | 2:17.291 | - | ||
2nd | 820 | Tyler GRAY | 404320 | The Hub | 2:23.422 | 6.13s | ||
3rd | 791 | Alex FREGOE | 407969 | Team Flower Power | 2:23.603 | 6.31s | ||
4th | 819 | Zachary HUTELIN | 374662 | Bicycle Generation | 2:26.864 | 9.57s | ||
5th | 827 | Dylan VASKO | 405013 | WAYNESBURG YAMAHA | 2:27.895 | 10.60s | ||
6th | 828 | Evan PICINOTTI | 383025 | Racers Edge | 2:31.536 | 14.24s | ||
7th | 823 | Owen SIENER | 405142 | The Right Direction / vertical bike | 2:33.357 | 16.06s | ||
8th | 821 | Justin FERRANS | 405032 | 2:34.938 | 17.64s | |||
9th | 519 | Delaney KAVANAUGH | 412983 | 2:39.829 | 22.53s | |||
10th | 822 | Jake TANEY | 403993 | Community Bikes and Boards | 2:45.8710 | 28.58s | ||
11th | 787 | Antonio FARO | 403181 | 2:50.4811 | 33.19s | |||
520 | Josh STEWART |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 826 | Cody BRONGO | 402603 | Team Lion Floors | 2:21.651 | - | ||
2nd | 854 | Shawn TYRA | 401937 | 2:25.092 | 3.44s | |||
3rd | 859 | Matt ST. DENIS | 407987 | Team Lion Floors | 2:28.783 | 7.13s | ||
4th | 825 | Steven FIRST | 403146 | 2:34.414 | 12.76s | |||
5th | 860 | Mitch FALLON | 405188 | 2:36.975 | 15.32s | |||
6th | 858 | Petr RUBEN | 365856 | 2:40.606 | 18.95s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 855 | Adam SMERICK | 405128 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 2:32.311 | - | ||
2nd | 902 | Scott HOHOWSKI | 312594 | Azonic / Hayes / NEMA Racing | 2:32.692 | 0.38s | ||
3rd | 900 | Mike DAVIDSON | 406818 | Gamut / JT Racing | 2:32.723 | 0.41s | ||
4th | 856 | Joseph SHACK | 402815 | Spoke Apparel | 2:34.154 | 1.84s | ||
5th | 857 | Daniel DAVIS (2) | 371340 | Down Hillbilly Racing | 2:34.245 | 1.93s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4W | Anne GALYEAN | 314146 | Integrity Racing | 2:25.121 | - | ||
2nd | 6W | Rae GANDOLF | 272840 | Kenda / Kona / TRD | 2:29.642 | 4.52s | ||
3rd | 1W | Taylor ALLISON | 269964 | Team Drop | 2:50.963 | 25.84s |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 74W | Riley WEIDMAN | 3:01.921 | - | ||||
2nd | 75W | Grace SUMMERS | 3:57.552 | 55.63s | ||||
73W | Christy BAECHLE | DNS | ||||||
71W | Amanda KARFAKIS | Spoke Apparel | DNS | |||||
72W | Theresa LESSNER | Spoke Apparel | DNS |
Female: Cat 2/3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 65W | Sierra GLEIM | 407794 | 3:17.771 | - | |||
2nd | 66W | Tracy STEWART | 405187 | 3:46.122 | 28.35s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified