shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (79)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st8Joey VEJVODA Jetblack / Pivot / Red Ass / SRAM2:38.3822:33.941-
emoji_events2nd9David MCMILLAN 2:38.3712:40.5426.60s
emoji_events3rd1Tim EATON ACTGiant / Onya Bike Belconnan / SRAM2:47.3232:42.2238.28s
 4th2Jack O'HARE VIC2:48.1052:43.0649.12s
 5th7Jai MOTHERWELL 2:53.29102:44.96511.02s
 6th16Shannon HEWETSON 2:48.9162:48.99615.05s
 7th15Nathan HEWETSON 2:47.9842:53.86719.92s
 8th5David BOWDEN NSW2:49.9182:58.14824.20s
 9th4Ben DAVIES VIC2:49.3772:58.41924.47s
 6Jack TATTERSALL VIC2:51.659
 10Chris COOMBE 2:56.7511
 3Daniel WILSON VIC2:57.4012
 11Gary MCIVOR 2:57.7413
 13Ben CRUNDWELL 2:59.0214
 12Luke DEWAR 2:59.6615
 14Shaun FORKE 3:09.2916

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st804Tom MASTERSON NSW2:58.821-
emoji_events2nd808Johny DAWS 3:00.5021.68s
emoji_events3rd807Tim O'HARE VIC3:04.9336.11s
 4th801James CHALLIS VIC3:05.6746.85s
 5th802Adam DAVIS VIC3:14.07515.25s
 6th812Stephen MONTGOMERY 3:14.29615.47s
 7th806Jhy DENHOLM VIC3:16.49717.67s
 8th805Dale LUMSDEN VIC3:17.68818.86s
 9th811Michael SMITH (vet) 3:30.11931.29s
 10th810Mike DORIA 3:36.821038.00s
 11th809Jake LUCAS 4:36.23111:37.41
 803Matt DUNSWORTH VICDNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st852Cameron RUSSELL NSW3:50.051-
 851Thomas PENMAN VICDNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st551Jay COTTRELL VIC4:42.961-
 552Oliver O'NEILL NSWDNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st506Baxter MAIWALD 3:05.041-
emoji_events2nd502Tom SNOWDON VIC3:09.8924.85s
emoji_events3rd505Oskar WHITE 3:20.82315.78s
 4th507Sam MACKLAN 3:21.84416.80s
 5th503Christopher HOGG VIC3:29.37524.33s
 6th501Sam WOTHERSPOON NSW4:35.4561:30.41
 7th508William MORRIS ACTCastech Sports Technology / Easts Ju5:12.3172:07.27
 8th504Anthony MADSEN VIC5:21.5282:16.48
 509Josh TOWNSEND-O'NEIL DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st310Jackson WHITE 3:01.031-
emoji_events2nd301Josh DALBOSCO VIC3:02.9021.87s
emoji_events3rd304Chris TYE NSW3:03.9632.93s
 4th308Rowan KAYE 3:06.3245.29s
 5th303Travis MARCHIORO VIC3:16.73515.70s
 6th307Cameron WALSHE VIC3:30.36629.33s
 7th309Oscar MANNING 3:36.15735.12s
 8th305Felix MELDER VIC4:03.2481:02.21
 9th302Thomas COPPEL VIC4:48.0191:46.98
 306Oliver GOODWIN VICDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st201Callum SAXBY VIC3:01.0112:59.941-
emoji_events2nd203Jack LENTON VIC3:15.1233:07.7827.84s
emoji_events3rd202Oskar CATOGGIO VIC3:20.5943:09.5339.59s
 4th204Dominic HILL 3:52.9653:31.32431.38s
 205Liam MCGREGOR 3:06.592

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st607Glen CARLSON 3:11.321-
emoji_events2nd604Grzegorz SAWKA VIC3:25.03213.71s
emoji_events3rd605Dean MCIVOR 3:25.90314.58s
 4th606Peter BOEDE 3:34.33423.01s
 5th609Craig PENGLASE 3:37.08525.76s
 6th601Rick HAY VIC3:39.29627.97s
 7th608Justin ARMSTRONG 4:25.4471:14.12
 602Grahame HUXLEY VICDNS
 603Justin SCHOONEMAN VICbicycles inc / South YarraDNS

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st401Benjamin ROHLOFF VICWolfPack Downhill Racing3:06.941-
emoji_events2nd407Ben RANDALL VIC3:07.5020.56s
emoji_events3rd406James DUAN VIC3:15.8438.90s
 4th409Nick FRASER VIC3:27.52420.58s
 5th402Daniel BROOKS VIC3:29.42522.48s
 6th408Peter O'LOUGHLIN VIC3:36.34629.40s
 7th403Fei YANG VIC3:43.99737.05s
 8th404Trevor ARNOLD VIC4:01.76854.82s
 405Glen NEWLAND VICDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
 105Lucy BRANDON 4:08.101
 101Lina LI VIC4:11.742
 102Sarah SILVERLOCK VIC4:36.403
 103Amy PHILLIPS VIC5:07.974
 104Janet KAN VICDNS
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us