shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2013 Pro GRT round 6 at Angel Fire, NM

view_listResults (243)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st39Mikey SYLVESTRI 288977Truckee5:42.301-
emoji_events2nd48Joey SCHUSLER 201238Boulder, COFox Shox Factory / Yeti5:52.45210.15s
emoji_events3rd41Cody WARREN 160802Alpine, CA5:53.43311.13s
 4th31Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE 294146Dillon, CO5:55.47413.17s
 5th26Chris HIGGERSON 208966Deansboro, NY5:57.70515.40s
 6th30Zach GRAVESON 350876Pagosa Springs, COFort Lewis College5:59.77617.47s
 7th49Andrew TERRY 381701Littleton6:00.69718.39s
 8th2Kellen LUTZ 265510Fraser, CO6:02.93820.63s
 9th11Kyle HOGAN 368923Arroyo Grande, CA6:03.57921.27s
 10th32Adam DIGBY 295155San Juan Capistrano, CA6:04.081021.78s
 11th36Ryan PAQUETTE 351918San Clemente, CA6:04.471122.17s
 12th4Scott COUNTRYMAN 258025Mesa, AZ6:05.541223.24s
 13th19Chris BOICE 215006Albuquerque, NM6:06.221323.92s
 14th40John KEEP 251434Ramona, CA6:06.481424.18s
 15th6Joe PICCHIOTTINO 135323Hemet, CA6:06.991524.69s
 16th10Harrison ORY 230690Denver, CO6:07.891625.59s
 17th45Waylon SMITH 42824Newhall, CA6:11.071728.77s
 18th7Dillon LEMARR 291074Amarillo, TX6:11.931829.63s
 19th24Kiran MACKINNON 298817Aromas, CA6:12.011929.71s
 20th35Felip (Ryan) WALKER 297530Scotts Valley, CA6:12.062029.76s
 21st33Riley MUELLER 290224Mammothlakes, CA6:12.212129.91s
 22nd20Matthew THOMPSON (pro) 99996Denver, CO6:12.382230.08s
 23rd29Steve WENTZ 148884Boulder, CO6:13.732331.43s
 24th23Philip WHEELER 169103Colorado Springs, CO6:16.722434.42s
 25th43Daniel WEINMAN 161751Taos, NM6:18.462536.16s
 26th34Bo MACARTHUR 320254Davis, CABicycle Emporium6:19.202636.90s
 27th46David SEAQUIST 324232Henderson, NV6:21.932739.63s
 28th22Lucas COWAN 310952San Diego, CANorthern Arizona University6:25.082842.78s
 29th44William LUJAN 211813Albuquerque, NM6:26.562944.26s
 30th38Andre PEPIN 234511Poway, CA6:26.773044.47s
 31st3Wiley KAUPAS 292907Dillon, CO6:28.473146.17s
 31st50Antonio GRADILLAS 180870Albuquerque, NM6:28.473146.17s
 33rd12Greg GLYNN 310112Nipomo, CA6:32.133349.83s
 34th9Blair REED 201148Boulder, CO6:44.93341:02.63
 35th8Matson HUNTER 281707Tijeras, NM6:46.28351:03.98
 36th18Andrew DEAN 318778Boulder, CO6:54.65361:12.35
 37th1Micah VAN HORN 313394Broomfield, CO6:57.72371:15.42
 38th28Mike Mihai MOGA 7:08.22381:25.92
 39th5Scott GLADU 345540Flagstaff, AZ7:10.68391:28.38
 21Larry GREENE 112067Scottsdale, AZ
 13Mike HADERER 190065Concord, CA
 14Douglas EWER 182791Denver, CO
 15Trevor TRINKINO 242852Evergreen, CO
 16Paul MCSPARIN 294143Frisco, CO

Cat 1: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st122Cole PICCHIOTTINO 351042Murrieta, CA5:52.851-
emoji_events2nd145Shane LESLIE 317122Birmingham, MI5:54.3921.54s
emoji_events3rd103Chase NELSON 264517Littleton, CO6:06.75313.90s
 4th135Galen CARTER 231784Salt Lake City, UT6:16.23423.38s
 5th146Jason SCHROEDER 356538Carlsbad, CA6:16.98524.13s
 6th174Nikolai KILIK 399742San Jose6:19.96627.11s
 7th106Tanner SPENCE 246796Carbondale, CO6:25.77732.92s
 8th107Tyler SPENCE 248811Carbondale, CO6:26.59833.74s
 9th155Dylan UNGER 347306Yorba Linda, CA6:27.77934.92s
 10th141Charlie HARRISON 375880Trabuco Canyon, CA6:31.951039.10s
 11th198Jack DEAN 318372Boulder, CO6:35.181142.33s
 12th130Todd RENWICK 359655Soulsbyville, CA6:35.591242.74s
 13th157Matthew PARKER 400121Hemet6:35.691342.84s
 14th159Bryce HERMANUSSEN 318756Golden, CO6:35.831442.98s
 15th112Quintin KURTZ 259184Evergreen, CO6:36.961544.11s
 16th132Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU 374963Salt Lake City, UT6:38.041645.19s
 17th116Tyler KRENEK 355340Tucson, AZ6:41.091748.24s
 18th139Oliver VOWEL 298244Dillon, CO6:44.651851.80s
 19th110Wyatt FREIER 309949Castle Rock, CO6:45.401952.55s
 20th185Andras SIMON 397243Foothill Ranch6:49.912057.06s
 21st126Dylan KISH 382678Granby, CO7:24.24211:31.39
 22nd193Noah FAIRBURN 320970Huntsville, AL10:07.61224:14.76
 23rd142Gavin GARGIULO 353172Colorado Springs, CO10:21.05234:28.20
 24th113Cory HOLMES 355342Tucson, AZ15:28.87249:36.02
 115Dylan CRANE 379184Carbondale
 105Roy BENGE 246529Carbondale, CO
 108Max KAUPAS 292910Dillon, CO
 124Matt BRANNEY 219366Littleton, CO
 152Andrew SCHNEIDER 379316Wheat Ridge, CO

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st140Brian WHITE (pro) 351914Castle Rock, CO6:11.911-
emoji_events2nd191Jacob HATTON 355336Eagle Nest, NM6:14.1922.28s
emoji_events3rd171Linton JUDYCKI 353484Red River, NM6:21.6439.73s
 4th405Joe BARRY 321972Colorado Springs, COOne Star Racing6:22.13410.22s
 5th100Thomas MCCOY 393409June Lake, CA6:25.81513.90s
 6th163Robert NICHOLS 384642Durango, CO6:28.58616.67s
 7th120John ODDONETTO II 376090Flagstaff, AZ6:30.90718.99s
 8th189Weston WALKER 358979Laramie, WYUniversity of Wyoming6:32.88820.97s
 9th160Tyler PALMER 264725Moab, UT6:32.99921.08s
 10th195Ty BROOKS 295797Los Alamos, NM6:33.761021.85s
 11th128Max LOEWENSTEIN 381846Durango, CO6:35.911124.00s
 12th144Christian GONZALEZ 358579Santa Clarita, CA6:37.701225.79s
 13th168Kevin FEENEY-MOSIER 379252Boulder, CO6:38.361326.45s
 14th188Logan WALKER 366121TaylorsvilleUniversity of Wyoming6:41.461429.55s
 15th137Israel TILMAN 367308Prescott6:41.551529.64s
 16th154Bryan PAGEL 366484Tucson, AZ6:46.071634.16s
 17th192Ian SUPPLE 389215Albuquerque, NM6:46.971735.06s
 18th194Calvin DAVIS 387585Alamogordo, NM6:51.321839.41s
 19th129Kyle FITZGERALD 357899Pinetop, AZ6:52.361940.45s
 20th199Benjamin WILLIAMS 406560Angel Fire, NM6:54.432042.52s
 21st125Sawyer MILLER 351294Ruidoso, NM6:57.682145.77s
 22nd153Sage BROWN 403314Tempe, AZ7:05.602253.69s
 23rd143Nicholas LYLE 322804Boulder, COUniversity of Colorado Boulder7:08.552356.64s
 24th147Ryan HOCKETT 319448Poway, CA7:57.11241:45.20
 25th118Sean CRUSE 401815Glendale, AZ8:02.08251:50.17
 169James FULLER 406723Atascadero, CA

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st121Leigh HARRIS 392886Golden6:18.051-
emoji_events2nd131Kyle LOFSTEDT 382758Denver, CO6:31.51213.46s
emoji_events3rd156Joe DODDS 191597Lakewood, CO6:40.21322.16s
 4th134Matt GIARAFFA 296345Denver, CO6:47.98429.93s
 5th158Ron HUBER 394623Phoenix6:55.77537.72s
 6th151Noah PRIEGEL 374498Breckenridge, CO6:58.57640.52s
 7th401Coy MILLER 270672Caseyville, ILBike Surgeon / Continental6:58.74740.69s
 8th133Moises ALARCON 79633Westminster, CO7:10.19852.14s
 9th148Justin RICHARDSON 353138Denver, CO7:27.8291:09.77

Cat 1: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st165Alex MORGAN 25033Amarillo6:30.091-
emoji_events2nd181Neal PEDERSON 212939Los Alamos, NMBike n Sport Racing6:31.2021.11s
emoji_events3rd149Ryan STEELE 349504Lakewood, CO6:34.6634.57s
 4th102William DALE 395751Bentonville, AR6:37.4447.35s
 5th162Curt CLEMETSON 279045Aspen, CO6:43.94513.85s
 6th119Dave DONOHUE 157403Sedona, AZ6:46.09616.00s
 7th101John LEWIS 261966Henderson, CO6:52.36722.27s
 8th197Andrew HEINE 298791Denver, CO6:55.13825.04s
 9th150James GILLESPIE 215566Golden, CO7:03.26933.17s
 10th114Bryan REDDING 263281Winter Park, CO7:04.481034.39s
 11th123Jason HOFMAN 16452Grand Junction, CO7:06.531136.44s
 12th111Randy HALL 64140Las Vegas, NV7:55.64121:25.55
 13th109Tony DEL GRIPPO 321520Golden, CO8:08.23131:38.14
 173Johnnie KAVANAUGH 75267Golden, COA Culture of Speed

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st209Cole HENGEVELD 405978Flagstaff, AZ6:41.391-
emoji_events2nd281Chris ANDERSON (u30) 6:47.4426.05s
emoji_events3rd200Tristan HUNTER 407401Phoenix, AZ6:48.7337.34s
 4th203Tucker KENNEDY 406951Colorado Springs, CO6:49.7748.38s
 5th241Tyler HEUERTZ 6:54.22512.83s
 6th231Dan STRANGFELD 329726Parker, CO6:56.35614.96s
 7th211Bryce HELBLING 406096Sandy, UT6:57.81716.42s
 8th206Josh POTTRIDGE 353982Van Buren, AR7:03.19821.80s
 9th286Drey SMITH 309761Ruidoso7:04.76923.37s
 10th212Bailey DALE 381311Sturgis, SD7:07.071025.68s
 11th287Shelby DENNEY 361682Ruidoso, NM7:07.991126.60s
 12th230Grayson RICHEY 343688Colorado Springs, CO7:11.051229.66s
 13th205Sam CORY 7:17.271335.88s
 14th244Triton NELSON 352812Albuquerque, NM7:21.931440.54s
 15th237Devon MCDADE 297034Lakewood, CO7:31.961550.57s
 16th250Deane LONG 7:52.48161:11.09
 17th218Shane ELLIS (u30) 294216Durango, CODurango DEVO11:09.02174:27.63
 18th227Nicholas HALLER 368362Monument, CO20:01.301813:19.91

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st216Brandon WATSON (pro) 355646Telluride, CO6:44.361-
emoji_events2nd210Zac LOWNEY 6:50.2625.90s
emoji_events3rd238Luca DIGBY 6:50.5036.14s
 4th242Jake REHFELD 316702Albuquerque, NM6:53.5849.22s
 5th219Chuan BANH 298421Albuquerque, NM6:59.84515.48s
 6th208Lionel MARTINEZ 331764Kayenta, AZ7:01.69617.33s
 7th223Johnny EASON 7:06.02721.66s
 8th285Josh GONZALES 280532Los Alamos, NM7:10.89826.53s
 9th282Jay Kendall WEINGARDT 7:17.64933.28s
 10th274Jonathan SEGO 406456Albuquerque, NM7:35.991051.63s
 11th260Austin HATALA 407230Durango, CO7:41.011156.65s
 12th259Cory HARALSON 405573Claremore, OK7:42.251257.89s
 13th248Eric OTTOSEN 382382Holman, NM7:42.491358.13s
 14th202Anthony LAFLAM 8:11.20141:26.84
 15th243Aaron LOVATO 381257Santa Fe, NM8:12.02151:27.66
 16th215Marko VISNJIC 362613Superior, COCU Cycling-Boulder8:21.05161:36.69
 17th201Jordan HUNTER 407414Phoenix, AZ10:36.43173:52.07
 18th246Jon LITTON 407463Golden, CO13:08.93186:24.57
 232David GLADU
 234Jamie HENDERSON 407181Colorado Springs, COOne Star Racing
 252Hunter ASKELSON 389282Indian Hills, CO
 402Scott PRESTON 315842Albuquerque, NM
 240Nick OLSON 119222Henderson, NV
 253Patrick BARTON 406631Claremore, OK

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st289Allen WEBER 366982Tijeras, NM6:01.891-
emoji_events2nd207Ryan SANDLIN 406292Flagstaffflagstaff, AZ6:56.87254.98s
emoji_events3rd245Eric SUNDERLAND 407037Longmont, CO6:57.93356.04s
 4th339Jonathan GLIDDEN 407362Cloudcroft, NM7:07.3541:05.46
 5th257Andrew FINESILVER 107642Clovis, NM7:10.7151:08.82
 6th235Adam CROFT 345674Gilbert, AZ7:25.0961:23.20
 7th228Joel SEARS 407305Austin, TX7:38.9971:37.10
 8th226Matthew DZURICKY 397227Colorado Springs, CO7:40.5081:38.61
 9th403Thomas RODRIGUEZ 381126Los Lunas, NM7:57.6691:55.77
 10th236Jordan BAWDEN 393377San Tan Valley, AZ8:05.60102:03.71
 11th273Andres PINTO 406982Broomfield, CO8:09.89112:08.00

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st284Paul CHERRY 79569Philadelphia, PA7:19.761-
emoji_events2nd220Henning PLESNER 191120Golden, CO7:28.5028.74s
emoji_events3rd270Joshua MICHAELS 404483Albuquerque, NM7:42.40322.64s
 4th258Thomas GALLASCH 405710Alamogordo, NM7:52.36432.60s
 5th233Joseph MUELLER 292081Mammothlakes, CA8:02.06542.30s
 6th224George TRIANTAFILLOU 406460Salt Lake City, UT8:14.06654.30s
 7th251Michael KNOWLES 262143Prescott, AZ8:28.8371:09.07
 8th283Chris HEREFORD 15911Albuquerque, NMGoathead Jr. Devo9:29.9982:10.23

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st327Sean UNGVARSKY 405064Phoenix, AZ7:18.441-
emoji_events2nd312Sam VICKERY 407184Littleton7:36.12217.68s
emoji_events3rd331Spencer CALEY 396312Monument, CO7:44.75326.31s
 4th301Tanner STOLT 402278Bella Vista, AR7:55.23436.79s
 5th304Ben LIPTAK 406740Albuquerque, NM8:10.33551.89s
 6th316Zachary AGENA 406514Rapid City, SD8:18.5361:00.09
 7th310Evan BURGETT 407371Golden, CO8:19.3671:00.92
 8th326Marcus JUDKINS 407356Albuquerque, NM8:41.9381:23.49
 9th308Jakob HURWORTH 407080Ignacio, CODurango DEVO9:10.9491:52.50

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st317Tyler GAVIGAN 7:00.551-
emoji_events2nd302Dustin SLAUGHTER 404519Rogers7:01.0420.49s
emoji_events3rd329Nick WILVERT 406823Albuquerque, NM7:23.09322.54s
 4th300Andres BRIZENO 395516Edgewood, NM7:51.50450.95s
 5th347James HARTSHORN 7:57.11556.56s
 6th359Ayden HIBNER-HEREFORD 252570Albuquerque, NMGoathead Jr. Devo8:26.7661:26.21
 7th320Scott GALLAGHER 407344Oviedo, FL8:27.2171:26.66
 8th362Jed BOOTZIN 9:15.0782:14.52
 9th406Douglas TORRES 340014Albuquerque, NMHigh Desert Bicycles9:17.4392:16.88

Cat 3: 30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st338Lee DIECKMAN 379413Westminster, CO7:44.261-
emoji_events2nd334Sergio CORTEZ 406579Puebla8:19.89235.63s
emoji_events3rd361James PALMER 8:20.69336.43s
 4th322Doug STRANGFELD 329908Parker, CO8:26.26442.00s
 5th363Steven LITTON 8:34.06549.80s
 6th356Tim WEST 9:01.7661:17.50
 7th321Jonathan CHAVEZ 9:47.3672:03.10
 8th354Jason SMITH 12:23.3584:39.09

0-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st315Brad STOVER 321556Rapid City, SD7:11.161-
emoji_events2nd305Armen DAVIS 293962Longmont, CO7:15.3124.15s
emoji_events3rd319Chase WILLIE 298487Longmont, COSMBA(Singletrack Mountain Bike Adventure7:15.3834.22s
 4th313Cedar PALMER 7:26.98415.82s
 5th307Quinn REECE 378260Boulder, COSMBA(Singletrack Mountain Bike Adventure7:36.35525.19s
 6th311Sam MORRIS 382005Salt Lake City, UT7:40.23629.07s
 7th318Michael KELLY (u14) 407173Longmont7:43.50732.34s
 8th303Alex HOLTZEN 321534Boulder, CO8:27.8581:16.69
 9th360Teddy JARAMILLO 8:39.6191:28.45
 10th323Caedon DECKER 407365Frisco, CO11:09.30103:58.14
 11th324Dylan RAMOS 380899Albuquerque, NM14:18.10117:06.94
 306Trent DEL GRIPPO 314386Golden, CO

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st37Wendy PALMER 201162Moab, UT7:23.161-
emoji_events2nd42Amber PRICE 255122Westminster, CO8:20.68257.52s
emoji_events3rd27Katy MONGER 286012Avon, CO9:41.5632:18.40
 4th25Christen BOYER 248742Aspen, CO11:30.6544:07.49

Cat 1: 0-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st182Michelle PEDERSON 378263Los Alamos, NMBike n Sport Racing9:18.941-
emoji_events2nd136Samantha KINGSHILL 405259Sacramento, CA10:09.41250.47s
emoji_events3rd104Summer HULL 399637Tucson19:00.5539:41.61

Cat 1: 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st161Meghan KANE 223279Dillon, COFort Lewis College8:05.451-
emoji_events2nd117Amanda CORDELL 368535Salt Lake City, UT8:25.43219.98s

Cat 1: 30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st138Lindsay YOST 330222Brighton, CO7:53.251-
emoji_events2nd127Noelle CHAMPAGNE 374732San Luis Obispo, CA8:21.84228.59s
emoji_events3rd400Corrine MILLER 283598Caseyville, ILBike Surgeon / Continental9:12.8331:19.58

Cat 2: 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st249Jacqueline THOMAS 407465Winter Park, CO8:10.821-
emoji_events2nd214Terah BLAKE SMITH 377697Missoula8:56.98246.16s

Cat 2: 30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st330Krista PARK 203842Madison, SD8:23.261-
emoji_events2nd229Erin SEARS 407341Austin9:07.47244.21s
emoji_events3rd221Sabrina NORTON 396309Golden, CO9:59.2131:35.95
 4th204Rachel WEAVER 316416Santa Fe, NM11:35.8543:12.59

Cat 3: 15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st340Sarah IOSCO 406644Huntsville9:30.041-

Cat 3: 19-29 women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st314Jill BLECKE 407082Albuquerque, NM11:24.351-
emoji_events2nd328Kristen NABER 406822Albuquerque, NM16:37.9225:13.57

0-14 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st309McKenna MERTEN 378493Jamul, CA12:28.961-
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us