2012 BC Cup round 1 - Race the Ranch at Kamloops, BC

view_listResults (330)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://cyclingbc.net/wp-content/uploads/2011/09/2012-RTR-Results-Overall.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark14Chayse MARSHALL Kamloops, BC1:46.161-
bookmark233Regan HOGELIE Vernon, BCDeath Grip Racing1:46.6520.49s
bookmark32Nick GEDDES CAN19930519Whistler, BCNorco1:47.1530.99s
 415Tyler GORZ CAN19890415Coquitlam, BC1:48.0141.85s
 519Jeffery BRYSON North Vancouver, BCBrysonracingclan.com go to site1:48.2552.09s
 67Harold WOOLNOUGH Burnaby, BCCove Factory Racin / Loaded1:48.7262.56s
 732Spencer GRAF CAN19911104Kelowna, BCDeath Grip Racing1:49.1372.97s
 821Riley SUHAN CAN19930911Golden, BC1:49.1582.99s
 910Cory BRUNELLE CAN19881124150 Mile House, BC1:49.6093.44s
 108Anthony EVANS CAN19900118Peachland, BC1:49.64103.48s
 1134Ryan SCHNEPF CAN19811002West Kelowna, BCDeath Grip Racing1:51.12114.96s
 1217Adriano DIGIACINTO North Vancouver, BCBrysonracingclan.com go to site1:51.15124.99s
 1325Tim COLEMAN CAN19820513Coquitlam, BCJohn Henry Rides / Pedals and Pint1:51.72135.56s
 1422Luke STEVENS Calgary, AB1:51.87145.71s
 151Cody RATTE CAN19930426Calgary, AB 1:52.06155.90s
 1614Braeden ONCIUL Edmonton, AB 1:52.92166.76s
 1729Conner TENNANT Steelhead, BCWentings Cycle1:53.30177.14s
 186Jordan MASSE New Westminster, BCSteed Cycles1:54.02187.86s
 1911Jordan BROMLEY CAN19881126Burnaby, BC1:54.31198.15s
 2020Chris TENNANT Mission, BCWentings Cycle1:56.262010.10s
 2128Sam FINN CAN19891104Calgary, BC1:56.332110.17s
 225Dexter ROBSON Ganges, BCIntense Canada1:57.022210.86s
 2316Nicholas LE MARE North Vancouver, BCJohn Henry Bikes1:57.372311.21s
 2413Tristan OLK Horth Vancouver, BCSteed Cycles2:02.812416.65s
 253Jamie BILUK North Van, BCBond Training / Rocky Mountain Cycles2:09.132522.97s
 2612Clark MICKEL Vancouver, BC2:14.822628.66s

Expert: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

12 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1136Jack ILES Whisterl, BCC4 / Kona / PerformX / POC1:50.601-
bookmark2470Sawyer LOGAN CAN19960710Invermere, BC1:55.9825.38s
bookmark3172Jeremy MCDOWELL CAN19960905Calgary, AB 1:56.6936.09s
 468Nik DUNN CAN19960628Fernie, BC1:57.4346.83s
 5184Wyatt KELLN CAN19960327Drayton Valley, AB 1:59.4658.86s
 6121Mason MOBERG CAN19970410Garibaldi Highland, BC1:59.9369.33s
 7176Sandy THOMPSON CAN19961010Williams Lake, BCKona2:01.03710.43s
 8151Filip GLAZER CAN19960122Calgary, AB 2:02.80812.20s
 9964Lynden SANDY Kamloops, BC2:05.49914.89s
 10471Josh HOLLAND CAN19960422Fort St James, BC2:06.761016.16s
 11148Blaze MOCHORUK CAN19970306Calgary, BC2:07.541116.94s
 160Ben LESLEY CAN19961204150 Mile House, BCCycling BCDNS

Expert: Junior men  dialpad View finish spread

22 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark180Lee JACKSON CAN19950425Squamish, BC1:48.491-
bookmark2127Branden OSTOFOROFF CAN19950622Kamloops, BCSpoke 'N Motion1:49.4020.91s
bookmark3469Mitchell O'KEEFE CAN19950706Calgary, BC1:49.5931.10s
 4974Stuart DICKSON Revelstoke, BCFlowt Bikes1:49.6341.14s
 577Zander GEDDES CAN19950422Whistler, BCC4 Cycling Club1:49.9151.42s
 6499Cole SWANSON CAN19941004Delta, BC1:50.0261.53s
 7851Andre VOLARD CAN19940901Cranbrook Bc, BC1:50.2371.74s
 8472Ryan VARCHOL CAN19950228Summerland, BC1:53.3684.87s
 9993Jordan GOSTELI Squamish, BCC4 Cycling Club1:54.0495.55s
 10349Benjamin YEAGER CAN19950315Prince George, BC1:56.51108.02s
 11179Eric WONG CAN19941005Delta, BC1:58.11119.62s
 12983Simon SZOKE North Vancouver, BC1:59.411210.92s
 13152Alex ARNOLD CAN19940101Sparwood, BC2:01.111312.62s
 14959Cameron STARCHESKI Leduc, AB2:01.431412.94s
 1554Neil MCGINNIS CAN19951118Calgary, AB 2:02.201513.71s
 16809Thomas DOYLE Victoria, BC2:03.481614.99s
 17853Jayson GIORIO CAN19960412Vernon, BCDeath Grip Racing2:03.511715.02s
 18107Nick CHAPPELL-MOSS CAN19950706Mission, BC2:04.651816.16s
 1997Trevor LEBLANC CAN19940131Drayton Valley, BC2:05.261916.77s
 20490Wesley BROWN CAN19950621Port Moody, BCCycling BC2:12.072023.58s
 2123Braeden CAPNERHURST CAN19941105Williams Lake, BC2:12.692124.20s
 22185David TRONNES CAN19940729Bentley , AB 2:15.542227.05s

U15 boys  dialpad View finish spread

19 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark191Magnus MANSON Sechelt, BC2:00.351-
bookmark2135Finn ILES Whister, BC2:06.8626.51s
bookmark398Kelton RAINBACHER CAN19980306Prince George, BC2:07.1836.83s
 472Alex AUGER CAN19980512Whistler, BCC4 Cycling Club2:08.4748.12s
 586Matthew MCLEAN CAN19980521Victoria, BC2:11.50511.15s
 6170Javante MARCHIO CAN19990315Kamloops, BC2:13.39613.04s
 7831Henry FITZGERALD West Vancouver, BC2:16.62716.27s
 8455Jarek INANCSI CAN19980619Hope, BC2:19.45819.10s
 9457Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore, AB 2:20.55920.20s
 1059Dylan VIK Sherwood Park, AB2:25.761025.41s
 11474Justin PYETT Kamloops, BC2:26.231125.88s
 1269Pete DUNN CAN19980711Fernie, BC2:32.861232.51s
 13996Nelson KLEER CAN19980402Lee Creek, BC2:33.161332.81s
 14350Jacob STEFIUK CAN19990324North Vancouver, BC2:33.511433.16s
 15463Jack WILLISTON CAN19990304Kamloops, BC2:33.941533.59s
 1685Tylar GLEAVE CAN19980517Sherwood Park, AB 2:34.111633.76s
 17167Ty THOMPSON Kamloops, BC2:45.671745.32s
 18963Ian CUNDIFF North Vancouver, BC2:47.171846.82s
 19965Erik FJORTOLF North Vancouver, BC3:29.41191:29.06

Senior men  dialpad View finish spread

39 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1483Jay BOYSEN Bowen Island, BC1:50.961-
bookmark258Kyle QUESNEL CAN19910623Squamish, BCCycle Component Network1:53.2222.26s
bookmark3967Mike BROTHERS CAN19881229Vancouver, BC1:54.9433.98s
 4984Mitchell Ace HAYDEN Kamloops, BCDakine / Kona / Lavan / NRG / Smith1:55.2044.24s
 570James COLLISTER West Vancouver, BC1:55.7454.78s
 6492Peter MURI CAN19930120Winfield, BC1:55.9064.94s
 7109Trevor THEW CAN19930617Duncan, BCPro City Racing1:56.1875.22s
 8452Erik LUSTIG CAN19851031Burnaby, BC1:56.3085.34s
 9177Kurtis WALTON Kamloops, BCBicycle Café1:56.4395.47s
 10478Landon PINETTE CAN19840220Williams Lake , BC1:57.19106.23s
 11198Joe ESNOUF CAN19930501Victoria, BCPro City Racing1:57.27116.31s
 12106Kyle STOJKE CAN19930420Kamloops, BC1:57.41126.45s
 13113Luke LORENZ CAN19930222Coquitlam, BC1:57.90136.94s
 14995Hugo LANTHIER CAN19870225Vancouver, BC1:58.03147.07s
 15360Kevin GLASS Cochrane, AB 1:58.25157.29s
 16159Dan DIEDRICKSEN CAN19900618Victoria, BCCycle Component Network1:58.61167.65s
 17346Djordje PETROVIC CAN19930115Calgary, AB 1:58.98178.02s
 18480Bruce THOMPSON CAN19840423New Westminster, BC2:00.30189.34s
 19461Jan BLAZEK CZE19830802North Vancouver, BC2:00.37199.41s
 20171Christopher MCDOWELL CAN19930601Calgary, AB 2:01.242010.28s
 21342Andrew HARGREAVES Calgary, AB 2:01.262110.30s
 22811Mychal BIANCHI Leduc, ABXpress Racing2:01.462210.50s
 23979Mark VAN DER POUW KRAAN Pitt Meadows, BC2:02.362311.40s
 2487Steven MEYER Fernie, BC2:02.402411.44s
 25841Hayden GLADSTONE Calgary, BC2:06.312515.35s
 26832Michael MULLER CAN19850306Kamloops , BC2:07.412616.45s
 2751Nathan BOYCE CAN19930731Maple Ridge, BC2:08.502717.54s
 28850Ethan WHITTAKER CAN19920618Enderby, BC2:08.662817.70s
 29951Kristopher NICOL North Vancouver, BC2:10.692919.73s
 30145Kevin FEATHER CAN19851203Langley, BC2:11.763020.80s
 31852Alex MAIER North Vancouver, BCIron Horse2:13.673122.71s
 3284Andrew VINCENT CAN19920406Edmonton, AB 2:13.793222.83s
 33104Adrian CAMPOSILVAN Hamilton, ON2:16.803325.84s
 34988Brock GOOYERS Port Moody, BC2:18.973428.01s
 35497Andrew BROWN CAN19870526Port Moody, BCCycling BC2:21.103530.14s
 36194Luke WARTMAN Calgary, AB 2:22.323631.36s
 37989Chris GRAHAM Port Moody, BC4:07.24372:16.28
 157Kevin MABON CAN19870814Victoria, BCDNF
 197Mark SACKNEY Calgary, AB DNS

Sport: U17 boys  dialpad View finish spread

44 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark11000Sam POARCH Revelstoke, BC2:01.031-
bookmark2155Josh BURTON Calgary, AB 2:02.5521.52s
bookmark3168Rhys VERNER CAN19970702Garibaldi Highland, BC2:02.5731.54s
 465Hayden GENOUD CAN19960612Calgary, BC2:02.7241.69s
 5985Tristan KLAUSAT CAN19961125Kamloops, BCBicycle Café2:03.4552.42s
 6484Patrick LADYMAN CAN19960625Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski2:04.3763.34s
 7820Tristan KEEGAN CAN19970124Calgary, AB 2:04.7273.69s
 8120Luke DI MARZO CAN19971125Garibaldi Highland, BC2:05.1784.14s
 956Logan RATTE CAN19970226Calgary, AB 2:06.5795.54s
 10466Eric SMEETON Calgary, AB 2:07.30106.27s
 11139Alec BURCHELL Fort St John, BC2:08.25117.22s
 12340Chris BENNETT CAN19961023Calgary, AB 2:08.49127.46s
 13950Curtis MACLEOD CAN19960406Mission, BC2:09.22138.19s
 14357Cole JONES CAN19960724Port Moody, BC2:09.52148.49s
 15169Jack ALMOND CAN19970703West Vancouver, BC2:09.71158.68s
 16960Brad KOHUT  Drayton Valley, AB 2:10.26169.23s
 17154Danny SPALDING Calgary, BC2:11.00179.97s
 18958Craig KRUPA Edmonton, ABCranki Bros / ODI / Royal2:11.671810.64s
 1953Eric JONKMAN Kitimat, BCCOB Bike Shop2:11.941910.91s
 20978Max LEYEN Chilliwack, BC2:12.672011.64s
 21144Bowen IRVINE CAN19961101Nanaimo, BCArrowsmith Mountain Bike Club2:14.032113.00s
 22476Kyle SHIMKO CAN19960510Beaumont, AB 2:14.472213.44s
 23173Garnet ARONYK Vernon, BC2:16.192315.16s
 2457Marshall FUGLSANG Stony Plain, AB2:16.542415.51s
 25166Rayce BRAZIER New Westminster, BC2:19.082518.05s
 26488Josh STADNYK CAN19960615Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski2:19.192618.16s
 27163Bradley ELLIOTT CAN19960713New Westminster, BC2:20.062719.03s
 28114Carter PASCHINSKI Red Deer, ABAFD Racing2:20.492819.46s
 29803Chris SCHMALZ CAN19960616Kelowna, BC2:20.832919.80s
 30174Noah MA CAN19970807Kamloops, BCBicycle Café2:22.413021.38s
 31175Mason KOZAK CAN19970123Kamloops , BC2:23.553122.52s
 32834Cody LAI CAN19960802North Vancouver, BC2:24.613223.58s
 33840Matt VOILES CAN19960610North Vancouver, BC2:25.873324.84s
 34161Vasko GEORGYEV CAN19970721Prince George, BC2:26.543425.51s
 35833Jacob SALTZBERG CAN19960419North Vancouver, BC2:29.393528.36s
 36493Jason REDDY CAN19960823Aldergrove, BC2:29.543628.51s
 3796Evan SPEKE CAN19970830Maple Ridge, BC2:32.223731.19s
 38131Brydon BOUTIN CAN19970202Abbotsford, BC2:42.743841.71s
 39827Cameron HALLIDAY CAN19970529Langley, BCWalnut Grove Secondary School2:46.873945.84s
 40804Aidan GAY Kelowna, BC3:14.23401:13.20
 966Tom CUNDIFF North Vancouver, BCDNF
 180Jesse RIEDLHUBER St.Albert, AB DNF
 826Adam GREER Calgary, BCDNS
 130Reed NIELSEN CAN19960712Mission, BCDNS

Sport: Junior men  dialpad View finish spread

26 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1359Gregory LUM CAN19950930Port Moody, BC1:55.541-
bookmark2165Matt HARDWICK CAN19950202New Westminster, BC1:56.5621.02s
bookmark3977Ben BYERS Victoria, BCPro City Racing1:59.1133.57s
 4467Keenan KOVACS CAN19950831Kamloops, BCBicycle Café2:00.1044.56s
 5482Jonathan LADYMAN CAN19940603Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski2:00.6555.11s
 6968Jack CASEY North Vancouver, BCC4 / Race Face / Steed Cycles2:00.6965.15s
 7481Ryan STANDERWICK CAN19950905Tsawwassen, BC2:01.4375.89s
 8836Tanner ZINCK Scotch Creek, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski2:01.6386.09s
 9147Scott NEWTON (jun) GBR19940209Kamloops , BC2:03.7498.20s
 10997Brandon DOUGLAS CAN19940331Williams Lake, BC2:05.08109.54s
 11103Dylan MAREK CAN19951024Smithers, BC2:07.391111.85s
 12500Kevin BALL North Vancouver, BC2:09.781214.24s
 13196Dakota BOYER CAN19950101Calgary, BC2:10.181314.64s
 1483Mitch ZACHARIAS CAN19941024Maple Ridge, BC2:10.911415.37s
 15138Josh ROBERTSON-MATTHEW CAN19950829Smithers, BC2:11.831516.29s
 16189Jeron CHMELYK CAN19950310Chilliwack, BC2:12.081616.54s
 17973Graham HUGHES Okotoks, AB2:16.081720.54s
 18838Spencer MILLER CAN19951018Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle and Ski2:16.101820.56s
 19141Thomas CORSIATTO CAN19951110Red Deer, AB 2:16.271920.73s
 20195Tyler GREGSON CAN19950510Edmonton, BC2:16.602021.06s
 21468Liam WALLACE Calgary, AB 2:17.022121.48s
 2267Taylor PARSONS CAN19951014Mission, BCFVMBA2:20.552225.01s
 23486Joseph DAIGNEAU CAN19950118Port Moody, BC2:21.812326.27s
 24102Brenden THEW CAN19950302Prince George, BC2:28.502432.96s
 25142Brett MORGAN Red Deer, AB 2:33.732538.19s
 347Mackenzie CONGDON CAN19940914Edmonton, BCDNS

Citizen: U19 men  dialpad View finish spread

31 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1494Ryan VAN KAMPEN CAN19950121Abbotsford , BC1:57.531-
bookmark2475Kevin PYETT Kamloops, BC1:58.0820.55s
bookmark3954Denver TONKIN Kelowna, BC1:58.8231.29s
 499Eric SIMMONS Kamloops, BCBicycle Café2:00.7943.26s
 5992Sebastian LUTZ Nelson, BC2:01.1553.62s
 6855Matthew MCCONNELL Kamloops, BC2:04.4866.95s
 7108Griffin PAULSON Prince George, BC2:05.3077.77s
 8454Connor KOWBEL Kelowna, BC2:07.54810.01s
 9495Ryley GEDDES Kelowna, BC2:08.63911.10s
 10980Lewis SEAGRAM Nelson, BC2:09.541012.01s
 11343Nick BEAVER Kamloops, BC2:09.771112.24s
 12341Jonathan JUVIK Anmore, BC2:12.641215.11s
 13837Dominik LASECKI Port Coquitlam, BC2:13.241315.71s
 1495Jeff POCOCK Maple Ridge, BC2:14.161416.63s
 15164Kieran HEYMAN Kamloops, BCTaboo Cycles2:14.381516.85s
 16199Brandon JOHNSON Chestermere, AB 2:16.691619.16s
 17190Dylan ROBERTS Kelowna, BC2:16.881719.35s
 18813Tom BEARDMORE Victoria, BC2:18.821821.29s
 1993Damon BERRYMAN CAN19970930Gibsons, BC2:19.561922.03s
 20115Nathan HARVEY Kamloops, BC2:19.602022.07s
 21479Andre MAIA Kamloops, BC2:22.472124.94s
 22987Nathan MCKAY (u30) Kamloops, BC2:26.612229.08s
 23952Lucas KOHLI CAN19971012West Bank , BC2:27.912330.38s
 2452Nolan DERSCH Kelowna, BC2:30.302432.77s
 25128Josh DZIWENKA Victoria, BC2:33.342535.81s
 26969Jonny STANHOPE Kamloops, BC2:33.862636.33s
 27458Ryan ANDERSON Kelowna, BC2:34.232736.70s
 28122Tye WELSH-HICKS Kamloops, BC2:35.932838.40s
 105Nicholas MINELLI Yellowhead Count, ABDNF
 137Lorraine BOUTIN Abbotsford, BCDNS
 955Brock CUMMING CAN19970410West Kelowna, BCDNS

Citizen: 19-29 men  dialpad View finish spread

36 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1815Daniel BANKS Calgary, AB1:56.501-
bookmark2975Brody BORG 100 Mile House, BC1:58.3221.82s
bookmark3971Jesse BALLHAUSEN Pemberton, BCC4 Rider Training2:00.8534.35s
 4456Jamie BATTLE Calgary, AB 2:00.9944.49s
 571Nick DENT North Vancouver, BCJames Collister2:03.1356.63s
 6976Jayden GISBORNE Ladysmith, BC2:04.3767.87s
 7961Brennen BROSINSKY Rocky Mountain H, AB2:04.9178.41s
 8353Matt LOS Sturgeon County, AB2:05.2488.74s
 9182Nick MAYR Westbank, BC2:05.2798.77s
 10990Patrick MURPHY Kelowna, BC2:06.43109.93s
 11101Darryl GOUTBECK Spruce Grove, AB2:07.641111.14s
 12810Brad WHITNEY Mission, BC2:07.681211.18s
 13816Greg CURREN Yellowknife, NT2:08.591312.09s
 14844Brian MCCLELLAND Kelowna, BC2:08.621412.12s
 15181Brock CURZON Kelowna, BC2:09.001512.50s
 16126Chris PILLING Calgary, AB 2:10.221613.72s
 1761Nik BERNDT Kitimat, BC2:11.121714.62s
 18100Adam GAMBLE Spruce Grove, AB2:11.551815.05s
 19991Hank PREBUSHEWSKI Vernon, BC2:12.031915.53s
 20125Craig ENGELMAN Calgary, BC2:14.282017.78s
 21802John COLLINS Kamloops, BC2:15.722119.22s
 22487Devin KNOPF Kamloops, BCSun Peaks Resort2:17.532221.03s
 23812Benjamin WEBER Vavenby, BC2:17.882321.38s
 24982Scott WYNER Langley, BC2:22.252425.75s
 25807Timothy WEBER Vavenby, BC2:25.432528.93s
 26845Kaegan MURPHY Edmonton, AB 2:25.572629.07s
 27846Jordan OLTHUIS CAN19890318Abbotsford, BCAbbotsford BMX2:32.232735.73s
 2874Dema MOSSOUNOV Calgary, BC2:44.832848.33s
 2975Shaun BRESLER North Vancouver, BC2:51.482954.98s
 30806Justin KAPELLER Airdrie, AB3:50.46301:53.96
 111Scott MITCHINSON Smithers, BCDNF
 828Quinn HEPBURN Calgary, AB DNS
 817Justin WARNAAR Kelowna, BCDNS
 822Mike ACTON CAN19841011Kelowna, BCDNS
 986Wylie EASTON Mission, BCDNS
 351Chris RENNICK Port Elgin, ONDNS

Citizen: 30+ men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1854Steven ST. DENIS Salmon Arm, BCSkookum Cycle, Kona2:06.521-
bookmark2117Jeremy NULL USA19791015Squamish, BC2:06.8820.36s
bookmark3953Andrew CLARK Revelstoke, BCRevelstoke Cycling Association2:08.9532.43s
 463Greg FRANSON CAN19810905Delta, BC2:10.5944.07s
 5348Colin YARROW CAN19730802North Vancouver, BC2:10.7754.25s
 6994Dustin HOMENIUK CAN19740806Coquitlam, BC2:13.6867.16s
 7119Jon ANTHONY CAN19820624Squamish, BC2:13.9777.45s
 8956Aaron CLARKE Revelstoke, BCRevelstoke Cycling Association2:14.9088.38s
 9839Steven LAFRENIERE Whistler, BC2:15.4898.96s
 10835Steven FITZGERALD West Vancouver, BC2:21.731015.21s
 11847Pawel RYGIEL Abbotsford, BC2:23.211116.69s
 1288J.P. GOSSELIN Edmonton, AB2:28.561222.04s
 1379Robert VANSCHAIK CAN19810209Abbotsford, BC2:30.561324.04s
 14808Wayne HOOVER Vernon, BC2:37.051430.53s
 15451Wes ANDERSON CAN19550803Dawson Creek, BC3:01.291554.77s
 129Rob PARKHILL Calgary, BCDNS
 818Kurt ROESKE Kelowna, BCDNS

30-39 men  dialpad View finish spread

17 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark2824Steve BOUCHER (1974) CAN19741005BCBicycle Café2:01.0221.33s
bookmark3186Callum MCLEARY NZL19790328Revelstoke, BCRevelstoke Cycling Association2:01.1331.44s
 4178Mike MARSHALL CAN19821222Burnaby, BC2:03.8144.12s
 562Chad PETERS CAN19800619Abbotsford, BC2:04.1954.50s
 6970Dave MCINNES North Vancouver, BC2:06.3466.65s
 7981Jason POLNAU Port Moody, BC2:07.1277.43s
 8156Tyler MCCOMB CAN19800904Langley, BC2:07.4887.79s
 9200Dave ROY CAN19761228Surrey, BC2:11.14911.45s
 10134Dan WEBSTER CAN19790327Coquitlam, BC2:11.751012.06s
 11998Dalen STANLEY CAN19760504Coquitlam, BC2:13.071113.38s
 12345Duncan MORTIMER CAN19771019Calgary, AB 2:14.231214.54s
 1389Shawn FOKEMA CAN19771123Lamont, AB 2:16.061316.37s
 14962D'arcy O'CONNOR Burnaby, BCRocky Mountain Cycles2:17.241417.55s
 15354Arnold PEDERSEN Edmonton, AB2:17.671517.98s
 823Christopher AZIZ Calgary, BCDNS
 849Ryan SOUKEROFF CAN19800530Kelowna , BCDNS

40-49 men  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1158Dave PFAFFENBERGER CAN19710817Victoria, BCPro City Racing1:57.921-
bookmark2489Syd JACKLIN CAN19700910Edmonton, BC2:03.4025.48s
bookmark3150Terry HAUK CAN19700420Burnaby, BC2:12.57314.65s
 455Richard RATTE CAN19640331Calgary, AB 2:17.75419.83s
 5191Steve EMBREE CAN19660310Calgary, AB 2:35.52537.60s

50+ men  dialpad View finish spread

7 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1162Chris HARDWICK AUS19621126New Westminster, BC2:18.831-
bookmark281Gordon MENZIES CAN19581128Pitt Meadows, BCFVMBA2:31.07212.24s
bookmark366Ian RUDD CAN19620325North Vancouver, BC2:38.48319.65s
 4149Chris AUGUST CAN19501104Langley, BC2:45.20426.37s
 5143Larry CORSIATTO CAN19600623Red Deer, BC2:48.98530.15s
 6123Richard WIESS CAN19590707Calgary, AB 2:51.89633.06s
 82Jeff ZACHARIAS CAN19620110Maple Ridge, BCDNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark149Katherine SHORT CAN19901102Halfmoon Bay, BCCove2:07.531-
bookmark248Lindsay TRIMBLE CAN19820830Burnaby, BCCycle Component Network2:13.4525.92s
bookmark330Tara MOWAT CAN19840217Vancouver, BC2:14.3636.83s
 450Lauren ROSSER CAN19931004Squamish, BC2:17.1149.58s

U15 girls  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark164Kyleigh STEWART CAN19991117Kamloops, BC3:06.841-
bookmark260Gracia JOULIE CAN19980321Calgary, AB 4:13.4521:06.61

Senior women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1132Ash KELLY CAN19880920Vancouver, BCCycle Component Network2:38.371-
bookmark2462Karen BERNARDY CAN19861125150 Mile House, BC2:52.77214.40s
bookmark3124Kristine WIESS CAN19921123Calgary, AB 3:10.32331.95s

Citizen: U19 women  dialpad View finish spread

2 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1491Kyana LIVINGSTONE Burnaby, BC3:18.151-
 140Kyla FRASER Abbotsford, BCDNS

Citizen: 19-29 women  dialpad View finish spread

3 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1848Lydia SCHAYES Langley , BC2:29.631-
bookmark2344Lisa FEATHER CAN19880804Langley, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.2:48.07218.44s
bookmark3825Morgan COOPER Kamloops, BC3:08.35338.72s

Citizen: 30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

4 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1356Keara CLARK CAN19820204North Vancouver, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.2:21.791-
bookmark2188Kelly JONES CAN19811222Abbotsford, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.2:37.46215.67s
bookmark3972Sandy KYLE North Vancouver, BC2:44.19322.40s
 4957Peta PEMBERTON Abbotsford, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.3:07.02445.23s

17-18 girls  dialpad View finish spread

5 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark173Mikayla MARTIN CAN19970108Garibaldi Highland, BC2:30.991-
bookmark2801Taylor COOPER Kamloops, BC2:34.7323.74s
bookmark3465Jaide FOSTER CAN19970104Sun Peaks, BC2:36.9835.99s
 4464Isabella ROELEVELD CAN19951016North Vancouver, BC3:00.95429.96s
 5999Samantha HOOVER Vernon, BC3:06.00535.01s

30+ women  dialpad View finish spread

6 competitors found
Rank  BibNameLicenceAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1133Isabelle DEGUISE CAN19811231Coquitlam, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.2:27.751-
bookmark2496Lisa HOWEY-LOUTER North Vancouver, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.2:27.8920.14s
bookmark3118Veronika VORACEK CAN19810619Brackendale, BC2:31.2433.49s
 4355Heather PADAVELL Edmonton, ABXpress Racing2:45.03417.28s
 5830Cheryl MOORE CAN19800925Coquitlam, BC2:48.61520.86s
 6146Edith JANZEN Abbotsford, BCMuddbunnies Riding Inc.3:18.45650.70s

0

Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us