| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 1 | Adriano DIGIACINTO | | North Vancouver, BC | Brysonracingclan.com | 2:44.901 | - |
| 2nd | 7 | Tyler GORZ | | Coquitlam, BC | Transition Bikes | 2:48.442 | 3.54s |
| 3rd | 6 | Cory BRUNELLE | | 150 Mile House, BC | | 2:50.623 | 5.72s |
| 4th | 9 | Robert VENABLES | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:51.534 | 6.63s |
| 5th | 20 | Cameron PORTEOUS | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 2:53.545 | 8.64s |
| 6th | 19 | Ewan FAFARD | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 2:55.246 | 10.34s |
| 7th | 13 | Dean TENNANT | | Victoria, BC | Dunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes | 2:55.417 | 10.51s |
| 8th | 4 | Spencer GRAF | | Kelowna, BC | Death Grip Racing | 2:57.628 | 12.72s |
| 9th | 3 | Jeffery BRYSON | | North Vancouver, BC | Brysonracingclan.com | 2:57.679 | 12.77s |
| 10th | 14 | Cody RATTE | | Calgary, AB | | 3:04.8110 | 19.91s |
| 11th | 18 | Dexter ROBSON | | Ganges, BC | Intense | 3:04.8711 | 19.97s |
| 12th | 21 | Tim COLEMAN | | Coquitlam, BC | John Henry Rides / Pedals and Pint | 3:06.5012 | 21.60s |
| 13th | 23 | Aaron DOBIE | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 3:07.9013 | 23.00s |
| 14th | 16 | Conner TENNANT | | Mission, BC | The Oldskoolers | 3:11.0314 | 26.13s |
| 15th | 11 | Nicholas LE MARE | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:12.3715 | 27.47s |
| 16th | 15 | Chris TENNANT | | Mission, BC | | 3:13.5316 | 28.63s |
| 17th | 22 | Ben PORTEOUS | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:23.8817 | 38.98s |
| 18th | 12 | Jordan BROMLEY | | Burnaby, BC | Loudenterprises | 3:24.0918 | 39.19s |
| 19th | 5 | Regan HOGELIE | | Vernon, BC | Death Grip Racing | 4:54.8819 | 2:09.98 |
| | 17 | Wylie EASTON | | Mission, BC | | DNF | |
| | 2 | Jamie BILUK | | North Vancouver, BC | Bond Training / Rocky Mountain | DNS | |
| | 25 | Glenn FRANKS | | Vancouver, BC | Skiis & Bikes / Zende | DNS | |
| | 24 | Adam MANTLE | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 146 | Jay BOYSEN | | Bowen Island, BC | Cookies of Course | 3:02.361 | - |
| 2nd | 140 | Devlin MONTANA | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:06.572 | 4.21s |
| 3rd | 144 | Hugo LANTHIER | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:08.273 | 5.91s |
| 4th | 143 | Erik LUSTIG | | Burnaby, BC | | 3:08.564 | 6.20s |
| 5th | 138 | Trevor THEW | | Duncan, BC | 661 / Pro City Racing / Race Face | 3:10.605 | 8.24s |
| 6th | 142 | Jeff AUSTIN | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:13.296 | 10.93s |
| 7th | 145 | Luke LORENZ | | Coquitlam, BC | | 3:20.347 | 17.98s |
| 8th | 139 | Landon PINETTE | | Williams Lake, BC | | 3:23.128 | 20.76s |
| 9th | 141 | Colton DAVIES | | Victoria, BC | Pro City Racing | 3:36.899 | 34.53s |
| 10th | 147 | Adrian CAMPOSILVAN | | Hamilton, ON | | 4:20.4410 | 1:18.08 |
| 11th | 159 | Alex MAIER | | North Vancouver, BC | Iron Horse | 4:35.3111 | 1:32.95 |
| 12th | 128 | Eric JAILLET | | Vancouver, BC | | 5:02.5912 | 2:00.23 |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 104 | Rhys VERNER | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | C4 CC | 2:58.801 | - |
| 2nd | 110 | Max LEYEN | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:09.682 | 10.88s |
| 3rd | 74 | Jack ALMOND | | West Vancouver, BC | | 3:12.403 | 13.60s |
| 4th | 103 | Luke DI MARZO | | Garibaldi Highlands, BC | | 3:15.784 | 16.98s |
| 5th | 111 | Bret GILKEY | | Woodinville, WA | | 3:18.395 | 19.59s |
| 6th | 109 | Kurt HEERING | | Delta, BC | | 3:18.706 | 19.90s |
| 7th | 112 | Tristan KLAUSAT | | Kamloops, BC | Bicycle Café | 3:28.237 | 29.43s |
| 8th | 102 | Bowen IRVINE | | Whistler, BC | Kovarik Racing / Marzocchi / Race Face | 3:30.598 | 31.79s |
| 9th | 101 | Evan SPEKE | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:37.729 | 38.92s |
| 10th | 105 | Rayce BRAZIER | | Pitt Meadows, BC | | 3:37.9310 | 39.13s |
| 11th | 107 | Colin GRANT | | Victoria, BC | | 3:41.7311 | 42.93s |
| 12th | 106 | Jared LULKA | | Delta, BC | | 3:42.1012 | 43.30s |
| 13th | 113 | Adam WOODHOUSE | | Anmore, BC | | 3:44.3513 | 45.55s |
| 14th | 100 | Jacob CLOUGH | | Roberts Creek, BC | | 3:54.7514 | 55.95s |
| 15th | 75 | Matt VOILES | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:58.1915 | 59.39s |
| 16th | 115 | Reed NIELSEN | | Mission, BC | | 4:10.1316 | 1:11.33 |
| 17th | 114 | Chris SCHMALZ | | Kelowna, BC | | 4:33.0817 | 1:34.28 |
| 18th | 108 | Callum CAMERON | | New Westminster, BC | | 4:48.0218 | 1:49.22 |
| 19th | 116 | Jason REDDY | | Aldergrove, BC | | 4:48.0919 | 1:49.29 |
| | - | Mason KOZAK | | Kamloops, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 215 | Tom BEARDMORE | | Victoria, BC | United Riders of Cumberland | 3:38.491 | - |
| 2nd | 223 | Mitchell MCMANN | | Delta, BC | | 4:05.362 | 26.87s |
| 3rd | 224 | Oliver SZENOWICZ | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:11.413 | 32.92s |
| 4th | 220 | Joseph WITWICKI | | Coquitlam, BC | | 5:17.454 | 1:38.96 |
| 5th | 221 | Cole MOONEY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 5:37.905 | 1:59.41 |
| 6th | 248 | Brayden MCKEEN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 5:45.106 | 2:06.61 |
| | 219 | Jacob CARMICHAEL | | Bellevue, WA | | DNS | |
| | 225 | Brandon HELDT | | Mission, BC | | DNS | |
| | 217 | Connor LILJEDAHL | | Port Moody, BC | | DNS | |
| | 218 | Anders LILJEDAHL | | Port Moody, BC | | DNS | |
| | 222 | Andrew WOODYARD | | North Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 253 | Edmund SMITH (sen) | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:09.881 | - |
| 2nd | 258 | Brian ONOFRICHUK | | Port Coquitlam, BC | | 3:23.702 | 13.82s |
| 3rd | 265 | Travis ERICKSON | | Seattle, WA | Gohuckyourself.com | 3:26.263 | 16.38s |
| 4th | 269 | Chris FRIESEN | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:31.364 | 21.48s |
| 5th | 268 | Greg FRANSON | | Delta, BC | | 3:31.975 | 22.09s |
| 6th | 252 | Jerry SOUTHWORTH | | Ravensdale, WA | | 3:36.746 | 26.86s |
| 7th | 260 | Brian ELLER | | Port Coquitlam, BC | | 3:37.317 | 27.43s |
| 8th | 262 | Todd HOVDE | | Chilliwack, BC | | 3:39.478 | 29.59s |
| 9th | 251 | Michad MOONEY | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:40.689 | 30.80s |
| 10th | 259 | Jeremy NULL | | Brackendale, BC | Tantalus Bike Shop | 3:41.8310 | 31.95s |
| 11th | 267 | Steve PETHERICK | | Abbotsford, BC | FVMBA | 3:42.6611 | 32.78s |
| 12th | 250 | Darryl BARTLETT | | Coquitlam, BC | | 3:43.5412 | 33.66s |
| 13th | 263 | Jev BJORSELL | | Vancouver, BC | Dunbar Cycles | 3:43.7113 | 33.83s |
| 14th | 257 | Todd KAULBACK | | Maple Ridge, BC | | 3:45.3114 | 35.43s |
| 15th | 48 | Stephen LANGRELL | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:59.6815 | 49.80s |
| 16th | 256 | Matthew BROWN | | Abbotsford, BC | | 4:01.9516 | 52.07s |
| 17th | 160 | Steven PRICE | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:06.8017 | 56.92s |
| 18th | 264 | Jason WITWICKI | | Coquitlam, BC | | 4:13.8318 | 1:03.95 |
| 19th | 270 | Nicholas HARRISON | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:15.9019 | 1:06.02 |
| 20th | 255 | Paul CARMODY | | Vancouver, BC | | 4:22.9420 | 1:13.06 |
| 21st | 261 | Andrew CARMICHAEL | | Chilliwack, BC | | 4:54.4321 | 1:44.55 |
| | 266 | Andrew KNOTT | | Enumenclaw, WA | | DNS | |
| | 249 | Trent MCKEEN | | North Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| | 254 | Chris VATER | | Nanaimo, BC | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 129 | Magnus MANSON | | Sechelt, BC | | 3:11.791 | - |
| 2nd | 134 | Finn ILES | | Whistler, BC | | 3:23.322 | 11.53s |
| 3rd | 135 | Kelton RAINBACHER | | Prince George, BC | | 3:37.633 | 25.84s |
| 4th | 132 | Matthew MCLEAN | | Victoria, BC | | 3:41.024 | 29.23s |
| 5th | 137 | Jarek INANCSI | | Hope, BC | | 3:45.525 | 33.73s |
| 6th | 136 | Pete DUNN | | Fernie, BC | | 3:50.256 | 38.46s |
| 7th | 131 | Jackson MORRIS | | Victoria, BC | | 4:11.567 | 59.77s |
| | - | Alex AUGER | | Whistler, BC | C4 CC | DNS | |
| | 133 | Jacob STEFIUK | | North Vancouver, BC | | DNS | |
| | 130 | Simon TELLIER | | Victoria, BC | Oak Bay Bicycles | DNS | |
| | 127 | Colton WIERSUM | | Anacortes, WA | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 152 | Bob JONES | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:10.641 | - |
| 2nd | 154 | Matt ZURBUCHEN | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:20.672 | 10.03s |
| 3rd | 148 | Chad PETERS | | Abbotsford, BC | | 3:22.543 | 11.90s |
| 4th | 153 | Rob LANE | | Vancouver, BC | | 3:23.114 | 12.47s |
| 5th | 156 | Dave MCINNES | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:29.185 | 18.54s |
| 6th | 151 | Duncan MORTIMER | | Calgary, AB | | 3:35.766 | 25.12s |
| 7th | 149 | Colin YARROW | | North Vancouver, BC | | 3:38.157 | 27.51s |
| 8th | 155 | Dan WEBSTER | | Coquitlam, BC | Loudenterprises | 3:48.858 | 38.21s |
| 9th | 150 | Taylor BLOY | | Calgary, AB | Answer / Hayes / Manitou / SUNringle | 3:53.019 | 42.37s |
| 10th | 157 | Dalen STANLEY | | Coquitlam, BC | | 4:13.9410 | 1:03.30 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified