Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 65.0737 | 1:00.7444 | 3:05.5521 | 34.534s8 | 4:40.8301 | 59.684s6 | 3:03.0531 | 33.843s6 | 4:36.5801 | - | |||
2nd | 10 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 61.8865 | 1:00.7043 | 3:05.9032 | 35.417s23 | 4:42.0243 | 59.316s3 | 3:04.2532 | 34.670s15 | 4:38.2392 | 1.659s | |||
3rd | 19 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 60.7990 | 1:00.5281 | 3:06.2793 | 35.132s16 | 4:41.9392 | 58.918s1 | 3:05.7453 | 33.993s10 | 4:38.6563 | 2.076s | |||
4th | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 63.8740 | 1:00.8265 | 3:08.4386 | 33.952s4 | 4:43.2165 | 59.536s4 | 3:06.1825 | 33.378s2 | 4:39.0964 | 2.516s | |||
5th | 2 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 62.3657 | 1:01.30810 | 3:07.8185 | 34.983s10 | 4:44.1096 | 59.617s5 | 3:06.1274 | 33.978s9 | 4:39.7225 | 3.142s | |||
6th | 81 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 64.9238 | 1:01.40913 | 3:10.96910 | 33.766s2 | 4:46.1447 | 1:00.38813 | 3:06.8376 | 33.488s4 | 4:40.7136 | 4.133s | |||
7th | 11 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 60.6694 | 1:02.27631 | 3:10.3878 | 35.890s41 | 4:48.55312 | 1:00.52817 | 3:07.4697 | 33.897s7 | 4:41.8947 | 5.314s | |||
8th | 9 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 71.3530 | 1:01.89022 | 3:44.932148 | 1:49.204156 | 6:36.026154 | 1:00.90521 | 3:08.32812 | 33.208s1 | 4:42.4418 | 5.861s | |||
9th | 44 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 69.1333 | 1:03.02353 | 3:21.32571 | 36.369s63 | 5:00.71764 | 1:01.03624 | 3:07.89310 | 35.203s25 | 4:44.1329 | 7.552s | |||
10th | 46 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 61.6070 | 1:02.38335 | 3:11.64614 | 35.539s27 | 4:49.56815 | 1:00.90420 | 3:08.23311 | 35.008s18 | 4:44.14510 | 7.565s | |||
11th | 16 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 61.9464 | 1:01.60617 | 3:13.51118 | 35.389s22 | 4:50.50618 | 59.726s7 | 3:08.44613 | 36.001s38 | 4:44.17311 | 7.593s | |||
12th | 6 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 61.2677 | 1:01.47814 | 3:19.07652 | 36.109s49 | 4:56.66340 | 1:00.47815 | 3:07.6389 | 36.080s42 | 4:44.19612 | 7.616s | |||
13th | 5 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 77.659 | 1:00.5612 | 3:54.751152 | 56.137s152 | 5:51.449152 | 1:00.37512 | 3:07.4888 | 36.482s55 | 4:44.34513 | 7.765s | |||
14th | 22 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 63.0742 | 1:01.1698 | 3:13.51419 | 35.913s44 | 4:50.59619 | 59.123s2 | 3:09.13014 | 36.209s47 | 4:44.46214 | 7.882s | |||
15th | 13 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 60.6694 | 1:01.1647 | 3:11.55513 | 33.779s3 | 4:46.4988 | 59.773s8 | 3:11.31421 | 33.819s5 | 4:44.90615 | 8.326s | |||
16th | 14 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 62.5752 | 1:02.69044 | 3:14.04922 | 34.212s6 | 4:50.95120 | 1:00.83219 | 3:09.72515 | 34.750s16 | 4:45.30716 | 8.727s | |||
17th | 34 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 60.06111 | 1:02.13228 | 3:10.5139 | 36.298s59 | 4:48.94313 | 1:00.26611 | 3:09.87616 | 36.010s39 | 4:46.15217 | 9.572s | |||
18th | 17 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 62.8647 | 1:03.06156 | 3:14.81427 | 35.190s18 | 4:53.06527 | 1:01.10627 | 3:10.99119 | 34.226s12 | 4:46.32318 | 9.743s | |||
19th | 23 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 62.4356 | 1:02.52339 | 3:11.88916 | 35.946s47 | 4:50.35817 | 1:00.94423 | 3:10.17717 | 35.475s29 | 4:46.59619 | 10.016s | |||
20th | 30 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 61.3375 | 1:01.1919 | 3:11.89317 | 36.663s76 | 4:49.74716 | 1:00.63218 | 3:10.91518 | 35.459s28 | 4:47.00620 | 10.426s | |||
21st | 50 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 62.2262 | 1:03.20861 | 3:08.4677 | 35.922s45 | 4:47.59710 | 1:02.21352 | 3:11.30520 | 33.915s8 | 4:47.43321 | 10.853s | |||
22nd | 15 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 61.2677 | 1:02.38436 | 3:11.05711 | 34.966s9 | 4:48.40711 | 1:00.47414 | 3:13.35828 | 34.325s13 | 4:48.15722 | 11.577s | |||
23rd | 4 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | TREK WORLD RACING | 63.0742 | 1:03.69372 | 3:17.12538 | 34.032s5 | 4:54.85030 | 1:01.06325 | 3:13.08226 | 34.602s14 | 4:48.74723 | 12.167s | |||
24th | 39 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 60.46103 | 1:00.9536 | 3:13.85620 | 37.176s95 | 4:51.98523 | 1:00.21510 | 3:13.07925 | 35.777s34 | 4:49.07124 | 12.491s | |||
25th | 53 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL | 61.4672 | 1:02.27832 | 3:14.06323 | 35.700s36 | 4:52.04125 | 1:01.30231 | 3:12.93324 | 35.026s20 | 4:49.26125 | 12.681s | |||
26th | 26 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 59.74117 | 1:01.35212 | 3:15.08929 | 35.521s26 | 4:51.96222 | 1:01.84846 | 3:12.55622 | 35.085s22 | 4:49.48926 | 12.909s | |||
27th | 38 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 62.3657 | 1:01.34411 | 3:14.82028 | 35.120s15 | 4:51.28421 | 1:00.90822 | 3:13.90331 | 35.040s21 | 4:49.85127 | 13.271s | |||
28th | 12 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 62.6450 | 1:03.31566 | 3:17.40139 | 35.549s28 | 4:56.26538 | 1:01.90748 | 3:12.90223 | 35.318s26 | 4:50.12728 | 13.547s | |||
29th | 58 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 75.3319 | 1:01.73519 | 3:14.59424 | 36.218s57 | 4:52.54726 | 1:01.87247 | 3:13.35727 | 35.018s19 | 4:50.24729 | 13.667s | |||
30th | 21 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 60.6694 | 1:02.29333 | 3:14.04721 | 35.662s34 | 4:52.00224 | 1:01.45837 | 3:14.17534 | 34.814s17 | 4:50.44730 | 13.867s | ||||
31st | 45 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | 62.7849 | 1:02.19529 | 3:19.24455 | 37.190s96 | 4:58.62955 | 1:01.48538 | 3:13.74829 | 36.059s41 | 4:51.29231 | 14.712s | ||||
32nd | 40 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 62.2960 | 1:02.63842 | 3:17.53642 | 36.200s55 | 4:56.37439 | 1:01.22429 | 3:15.93342 | 35.099s23 | 4:52.25632 | 15.676s | |||
33rd | 25 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS Mondraker Team | 61.8865 | 1:04.50597 | 3:19.02751 | 37.493s105 | 5:01.02567 | 1:02.51359 | 3:13.98033 | 36.137s46 | 4:52.63033 | 16.050s | |||
34th | 76 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | RRP GHOST | 60.8688 | 1:02.54940 | 3:17.78043 | 35.162s17 | 4:55.49132 | 1:01.72343 | 3:15.92441 | 35.151s24 | 4:52.79834 | 16.218s | |||
35th | 37 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 62.3657 | 1:03.04954 | 3:20.17365 | 36.838s83 | 5:00.06061 | 1:01.51239 | 3:15.19837 | 36.310s52 | 4:53.02035 | 16.440s | |||
36th | 83 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | 60.33106 | 1:03.15559 | 3:23.03182 | 35.115s14 | 5:01.30168 | 1:02.13950 | 3:13.90432 | 36.981s65 | 4:53.02436 | 16.444s | ||||
37th | 28 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 61.7467 | 1:01.90323 | 3:11.71615 | 33.734s1 | 4:47.3539 | 1:01.36036 | 3:18.29151 | 33.431s3 | 4:53.08237 | 16.502s | |||
38th | 71 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 58.98132 | 1:03.09758 | 3:22.96377 | 35.592s31 | 5:01.65269 | 1:01.71842 | 3:15.52838 | 36.045s40 | 4:53.29138 | 16.711s | |||
39th | 20 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 61.7467 | 1:02.81649 | 3:11.48812 | 35.244s19 | 4:49.54814 | 1:00.51016 | 3:17.08747 | 35.875s36 | 4:53.47239 | 16.892s | |||
40th | 42 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | Commencal | 74.7221 | 1:03.80779 | 3:16.52936 | 37.117s92 | 4:57.45344 | 1:01.65540 | 3:15.77339 | 36.111s44 | 4:53.53940 | 16.959s | |||
41st | 18 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 85.822 | 1:02.61741 | 3:18.37647 | 36.204s56 | 4:57.19742 | 1:01.10426 | 3:16.48145 | 36.129s45 | 4:53.71441 | 17.134s | |||
42nd | 103 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 62.5053 | 1:03.88582 | 3:15.81731 | 36.181s54 | 4:55.88336 | 1:03.59171 | 3:14.71535 | 35.594s32 | 4:53.90042 | 17.320s | |||
43rd | 62 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Perth City Cycles | 76.1516 | 1:04.609101 | 3:19.40556 | 37.837s116 | 5:01.85171 | 1:02.74662 | 3:13.78630 | 37.473s70 | 4:54.00543 | 17.425s | |||
44th | 33 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 60.9986 | 1:02.66943 | 3:15.84232 | 37.208s98 | 4:55.71935 | 1:01.22930 | 3:16.02544 | 36.793s60 | 4:54.04744 | 17.467s | |||
45th | 170 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 61.1980 | 1:03.53069 | 3:15.21130 | 35.859s40 | 4:54.60029 | 1:01.82245 | 3:15.99943 | 36.280s50 | 4:54.10145 | 17.521s | ||||
46th | 82 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | W-RACING | 62.9346 | 1:04.49596 | 3:19.14454 | 35.636s33 | 4:59.27558 | 1:03.30569 | 3:15.85840 | 35.537s30 | 4:54.70046 | 18.120s | |||
47th | 102 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 61.6769 | 1:02.12527 | 3:17.45941 | 35.949s48 | 4:55.53333 | 1:02.79664 | 3:15.11036 | 36.835s61 | 4:54.74147 | 18.161s | ||||
48th | 41 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 60.46103 | 1:04.21387 | 3:18.11745 | 35.796s39 | 4:58.12649 | 1:02.66560 | 3:16.84946 | 35.715s33 | 4:55.22948 | 18.649s | |||
49th | 29 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 59.17127 | 1:03.05155 | 3:23.01281 | 36.380s65 | 5:02.44373 | 1:01.32734 | 3:17.99350 | 36.089s43 | 4:55.40949 | 18.829s | |||
50th | 57 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA19920303 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 60.52101 | 1:01.54516 | 3:19.42857 | 35.280s20 | 4:56.25337 | 1:00.0159 | 3:18.93552 | 36.610s56 | 4:55.56050 | 18.980s | |||
51st | 89 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 64.6139 | 1:02.01425 | 3:21.53773 | 35.013s11 | 4:58.56453 | 1:02.37055 | 3:19.56156 | 34.014s11 | 4:55.94551 | 19.365s | ||||
52nd | 27 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 60.52101 | 1:03.63971 | 3:22.97778 | 35.103s13 | 5:01.71970 | 1:02.13950 | 3:19.10454 | 35.544s31 | 4:56.78752 | 20.207s | |||
53rd | 121 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | RRP GHOST | 81.415 | 1:04.48194 | 3:16.24034 | 36.786s79 | 4:57.50745 | 1:03.02167 | 3:17.47748 | 37.090s67 | 4:57.58853 | 21.008s | |||
54th | 85 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 63.3641 | 1:02.08426 | 3:18.85349 | 35.928s46 | 4:56.86541 | 1:02.35854 | 3:19.36655 | 36.381s54 | 4:58.10554 | 21.525s | ||||
55th | 120 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 66.6336 | 1:03.77978 | 3:16.68037 | 37.156s94 | 4:57.61546 | 1:03.59672 | 3:17.93149 | 36.617s57 | 4:58.14455 | 21.564s | ||||
56th | 113 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 62.5053 | 1:03.75476 | 3:20.71768 | 36.331s60 | 5:00.80265 | 1:02.84865 | 3:20.17659 | 36.237s48 | 4:59.26156 | 22.681s | ||||
57th | 36 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 61.3375 | 1:03.22462 | 3:14.67525 | 37.732s115 | 4:55.63134 | 1:01.34535 | 3:21.22765 | 37.203s68 | 4:59.77557 | 23.195s | |||
58th | 124 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 59.23126 | 1:02.25930 | 3:19.78661 | 36.369s63 | 4:58.41451 | 1:02.46856 | 3:20.93662 | 36.376s53 | 4:59.78058 | 23.200s | ||||
59th | 134 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 62.6450 | 1:04.30089 | 3:18.12846 | 37.636s112 | 5:00.06462 | 1:04.98580 | 3:18.95853 | 35.974s37 | 4:59.91759 | 23.337s | ||||
60th | 106 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 61.4073 | 1:03.53069 | 3:19.63160 | 36.547s72 | 4:59.70860 | 1:02.48757 | 3:20.76660 | 37.288s69 | 5:00.54160 | 23.961s | ||||
61st | 117 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | 76.6813 | 1:02.77846 | 3:20.93169 | 36.926s86 | 5:00.63563 | 1:02.02049 | 3:19.97258 | 38.584s76 | 5:00.57661 | 23.996s | ||||
62nd | 137 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 63.0045 | 1:03.93484 | 3:22.31275 | 36.850s84 | 5:03.09676 | 1:03.60974 | 3:21.62667 | 35.356s27 | 5:00.59162 | 24.011s | ||||
63rd | 107 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 57.87146 | 1:04.36791 | 3:21.10070 | 37.620s111 | 5:03.08775 | 1:01.79744 | 3:21.18264 | 37.772s72 | 5:00.75163 | 24.171s | ||||
64th | 175 | Oliver BURTON | GBR19890712 | 61.0683 | 1:03.17560 | 3:19.53458 | 35.083s12 | 4:57.79248 | 1:04.40377 | 3:20.77561 | 35.802s35 | 5:00.98064 | 24.400s | ||||
65th | 114 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 60.6694 | 1:02.39137 | 3:16.27835 | 35.586s30 | 4:54.25528 | 1:01.30332 | 3:23.88473 | 36.238s49 | 5:01.42565 | 24.845s | ||||
66th | 88 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 61.6070 | 1:02.92051 | 3:18.55648 | 37.590s109 | 4:59.06656 | 1:03.51670 | 3:21.00363 | 36.933s63 | 5:01.45266 | 24.872s | ||||
67th | 52 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 74.6222 | 1:04.45193 | 3:19.55159 | 37.020s88 | 5:01.02266 | 1:04.24276 | 3:19.76657 | 37.542s71 | 5:01.55067 | 24.970s | |||
68th | 136 | Dan STANBRIDGE | GBR19850716 | 60.13110 | 1:02.90450 | 3:23.33384 | 37.341s101 | 5:03.57880 | 1:02.51158 | 3:22.69271 | 36.764s59 | 5:01.96768 | 25.387s | ||||
69th | 173 | Ronan TAYLOR | GBR19921129 | 59.17127 | 1:03.72775 | 3:23.00880 | 36.811s82 | 5:03.54679 | 1:03.59773 | 3:22.66470 | 36.733s58 | 5:02.99469 | 26.414s | ||||
70th | 56 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | SC Intense | 63.0742 | 1:04.30890 | 3:17.41840 | 35.627s32 | 4:57.35343 | 1:02.79363 | 3:23.93774 | 36.295s51 | 5:03.02570 | 26.445s | |||
71st | 48 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 61.0683 | 1:01.81721 | 3:20.10363 | 36.659s75 | 4:58.57954 | 1:01.67741 | 3:24.70276 | 36.904s62 | 5:03.28371 | 26.703s | |||
72nd | 152 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | 59.10131 | 1:04.52498 | 3:18.09044 | 36.582s73 | 4:59.19657 | 1:04.13775 | 3:22.52169 | 36.961s64 | 5:03.61972 | 27.039s | ||||
73rd | 133 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 60.9986 | 1:04.730103 | 3:20.58267 | 37.372s102 | 5:02.68474 | 1:04.48978 | 3:21.31866 | 37.990s73 | 5:03.79773 | 27.217s | |||
74th | 79 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 76.2615 | 1:01.80820 | 3:20.10864 | 36.409s68 | 4:58.32550 | 1:02.28053 | 3:24.45775 | 37.073s66 | 5:03.81074 | 27.230s | |||
75th | 164 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 60.6694 | 1:05.113116 | 3:20.47066 | 37.557s107 | 5:03.14077 | 1:03.21968 | 3:22.23768 | 38.566s75 | 5:04.02275 | 27.442s | ||||
76th | 146 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 56.98152 | 1:03.39567 | 3:20.07362 | 38.934s133 | 5:02.40272 | 1:04.87979 | 3:22.72272 | 38.278s74 | 5:05.87976 | 29.299s | |||
77th | 64 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 59.17127 | 1:04.965111 | 3:21.37572 | 37.195s97 | 5:03.53578 | 1:02.67761 | 3:28.01777 | 48.943s77 | 5:19.63777 | 43.057s | ||||
78th | 60 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 60.00113 | 1:03.77077 | 3:18.98350 | 35.754s37 | 4:58.50752 | 1:01.32533 | 3:34.52678 | 51.484s78 | 5:27.33578 | 50.755s | ||||
79th | 3 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 62.8647 | 1:01.67818 | 3:06.9184 | 34.489s7 | 4:43.0854 | 1:01.14228 | 3:43.28279 | 58.694s79 | 5:43.11879 | 1:06.538 | |||
84 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 61.1980 | 1:03.84380 | 3:14.80226 | 36.406s67 | 4:55.05131 | 1:02.89066 | DNF | |||||||
86 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 61.2677 | 1:02.75645 | 3:19.12653 | 35.909s42 | 4:57.79147 | DNF | ||||||||
31 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 61.0683 | 1:08.166159 | 3:16.04033 | 35.361s21 | 4:59.56759 | DNS | |||||||||
141 | Ben CATHRO | GBR19880420 | 58.92136 | 1:02.49038 | 3:25.896104 | 35.433s25 | 5:03.81981 | DNQ | |||||||||
157 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 60.8688 | 1:04.22388 | 3:23.63089 | 36.167s52 | 5:04.02082 | DNQ | |||||||||
171 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 58.54143 | 1:04.629102 | 3:22.98879 | 36.739s78 | 5:04.35683 | DNQ | |||||||||
47 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 58.98132 | 1:04.53499 | 3:23.69990 | 36.351s61 | 5:04.58484 | DNQ | ||||||||
54 | Tomáš SLAVÍK | CZE19870612 | 1:04.05285 | 3:24.91396 | 35.679s35 | 5:04.64485 | DNQ | ||||||||||
80 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 59.74117 | 1:03.70974 | 3:24.99597 | 36.145s51 | 5:04.84986 | DNQ | ||||||||
55 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 62.5053 | 1:04.877109 | 3:23.48586 | 36.517s70 | 5:04.87987 | DNQ | |||||||||
91 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 73.8224 | 1:03.70173 | 3:22.46576 | 38.741s130 | 5:04.90788 | DNQ | ||||||||
68 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | 59.87116 | 1:05.131118 | 3:23.54887 | 36.525s71 | 5:05.20489 | DNQ | |||||||||
35 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 62.2960 | 1:04.49395 | 3:25.31899 | 35.422s24 | 5:05.23390 | DNQ | ||||||||
95 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | 77.4310 | 1:05.118117 | 3:23.34885 | 37.247s100 | 5:05.71391 | DNQ | |||||||||
131 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 59.68119 | 1:03.06757 | 3:26.442110 | 36.736s77 | 5:06.24592 | DNQ | |||||||||
70 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 61.4073 | 1:05.513128 | 3:24.11893 | 36.791s80 | 5:06.42293 | DNQ | |||||||||
159 | Jono JONES (mas) | GBR19940813 | 59.94115 | 1:05.153122 | 3:24.17594 | 37.114s91 | 5:06.44294 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 73.2428 | 1:03.30665 | 3:25.332100 | 37.932s119 | 5:06.57095 | DNQ | ||||||||
65 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 75.5318 | 1:02.37734 | 3:25.414101 | 38.957s134 | 5:06.74896 | DNQ | |||||||||
182 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | 69.4732 | 1:06.149139 | 3:24.09792 | 36.584s74 | 5:06.83097 | DNQ | |||||||||
66 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | 57.51148 | 1:02.79947 | 3:25.832102 | 38.376s125 | 5:07.00798 | DNQ | |||||||||
108 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 60.7990 | 1:05.067114 | 3:23.75691 | 38.457s127 | 5:07.28099 | DNQ | ||||||||
135 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 60.06111 | 1:05.133120 | 3:21.91274 | 40.314s144 | 5:07.359100 | DNQ | ||||||||
158 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 73.8224 | 1:04.850105 | 3:23.12183 | 39.451s138 | 5:07.422101 | DNQ | |||||||||
87 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 80.117 | 1:03.84981 | 3:27.634114 | 36.362s62 | 5:07.845102 | DNQ | |||||||||
61 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | 60.00113 | 1:04.861107 | 3:26.086106 | 36.919s85 | 5:07.866103 | DNQ | |||||||||
115 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 60.20109 | 1:05.877136 | 3:25.14898 | 36.977s87 | 5:08.002104 | DNQ | |||||||||
100 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 58.98132 | 1:05.088115 | 3:26.106107 | 37.050s89 | 5:08.244105 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 56.80153 | 1:04.593100 | 3:26.148108 | 37.560s108 | 5:08.301106 | DNQ | ||||||||
72 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 58.92136 | 1:04.44092 | 3:25.840103 | 38.196s124 | 5:08.476107 | DNQ | ||||||||
93 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 60.7293 | 1:08.633161 | 3:23.56388 | 37.238s99 | 5:09.434108 | DNQ | |||||||||
97 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 58.73141 | 1:05.138121 | 3:27.948117 | 36.409s68 | 5:09.495109 | DNQ | ||||||||
172 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | 57.09151 | 1:05.062113 | 3:27.470112 | 37.112s90 | 5:09.644110 | DNQ | |||||||||
77 | Jasper JAUCH | GER19910721 | 60.39105 | 1:06.179141 | 3:27.137111 | 36.390s66 | 5:09.706111 | DNQ | |||||||||
166 | Brent SMITH | AUS19950429 | 58.79139 | 1:06.063137 | 3:26.265109 | 37.380s103 | 5:09.708112 | DNQ | |||||||||
154 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 60.33106 | 1:04.862108 | 3:25.938105 | 38.916s132 | 5:09.716113 | DNQ | |||||||||
105 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 60.59100 | 1:04.854106 | 3:27.823115 | 37.146s93 | 5:09.823114 | DNQ | |||||||||
163 | Ludovic OGET | FRA19931112 | DAGG - RACING TEAM | 58.30145 | 1:04.08386 | 3:28.584118 | 37.695s114 | 5:10.362115 | DNQ | ||||||||
94 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 58.42144 | 1:08.636162 | 3:24.41895 | 37.611s110 | 5:10.665116 | DNQ | |||||||||
125 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | 60.6694 | 1:05.742132 | 3:27.584113 | 37.493s105 | 5:10.819117 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 76.7911 | 1:03.91783 | 3:27.946116 | 39.508s139 | 5:11.371118 | DNQ | |||||||||
116 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 59.17127 | 1:05.437127 | 3:30.596127 | 35.554s29 | 5:11.587119 | DNQ | ||||||||
140 | Seanan O'RIORDAN | IRL19900704 | 60.26108 | 1:04.955110 | 3:28.817123 | 37.909s118 | 5:11.681120 | DNQ | |||||||||
99 | Robert SMITH (elt) | GBR19860603 | 59.42123 | 1:05.132119 | 3:31.040128 | 36.285s58 | 5:12.457121 | DNQ | |||||||||
90 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST Factory Racing | 59.36125 | 1:05.001112 | 3:29.792125 | 38.037s123 | 5:12.830122 | DNQ | ||||||||
165 | Grégory BRUNACHE | FRA19881013 | 57.39149 | 1:06.889153 | 3:28.640119 | 38.031s122 | 5:13.560123 | DNQ | |||||||||
162 | Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO | ESP19920101 | 58.79139 | 1:06.867151 | 3:28.709121 | 37.985s121 | 5:13.561124 | DNQ | |||||||||
167 | Hajime IMOTO | JPN19920607 | 73.5327 | 1:05.665130 | 3:28.706120 | 39.373s137 | 5:13.744125 | DNQ | |||||||||
180 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | 56.11154 | 1:05.813133 | 3:29.666124 | 38.623s129 | 5:14.102126 | DNQ | |||||||||
181 | Walker SHAW | USA19951213 | SRAM / TLD | 68.9534 | 1:06.781150 | 3:32.022129 | 35.764s38 | 5:14.567127 | DNQ | ||||||||
78 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | 60.7990 | 1:06.329144 | 3:32.339130 | 35.911s43 | 5:14.579128 | DNQ | |||||||||
69 | Tiaan ODENDAAL | RSA19941106 | 80.466 | 1:05.515129 | 3:32.985131 | 36.799s81 | 5:15.299129 | DNQ | |||||||||
139 | Stefano MEZZETTA | ITA19940128 | 59.61120 | 1:05.368125 | 3:28.736122 | 41.935s147 | 5:16.039130 | DNQ | |||||||||
160 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | 59.48122 | 1:05.241123 | 3:34.356133 | 37.663s113 | 5:17.260131 | DNQ | |||||||||
161 | Mattia RONCAGLIA | ITA19931008 | 61.1282 | 1:05.844134 | 3:35.146136 | 37.957s120 | 5:18.947132 | DNQ | |||||||||
168 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | 74.1223 | 1:06.777149 | 3:33.180132 | 39.163s135 | 5:19.120133 | DNQ | ||||||||
127 | Niclas ANDERSEN | NOR19900319 | 73.7226 | 1:05.875135 | 3:37.140139 | 36.180s53 | 5:19.195134 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | 57.63147 | 1:05.286124 | 3:35.698137 | 38.435s126 | 5:19.419135 | DNQ | |||||||||
143 | Bill FARRINGTON | GBR19950103 | 55.61155 | 1:06.492145 | 3:30.073126 | 43.327s149 | 5:19.892136 | DNQ | |||||||||
155 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | 76.3614 | 1:03.22863 | 3:41.034146 | 36.131s50 | 5:20.393137 | DNQ | |||||||||
147 | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | 75.2220 | 1:06.093138 | 3:34.846134 | 39.511s140 | 5:20.450138 | DNQ | |||||||||
176 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | 71.2631 | 1:05.402126 | 3:34.933135 | 40.884s145 | 5:21.219139 | DNQ | |||||||||
129 | Walter BELLI | ITA19800505 | 1:06.507146 | 3:36.688138 | 39.203s136 | 5:22.398140 | DNQ | ||||||||||
128 | Daniel POMBO | POR19850205 | 68.1935 | 1:07.205156 | 3:38.219143 | 37.385s104 | 5:22.809141 | DNQ | |||||||||
92 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 1:05.714131 | 3:37.309140 | 39.892s143 | 5:22.915142 | DNQ | ||||||||||
132 | Snorre SETROM | NOR19930109 | 58.60142 | 1:06.252142 | 3:37.944141 | 39.638s141 | 5:23.834143 | DNQ | |||||||||
138 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 59.61120 | 1:06.707148 | 3:38.877145 | 38.911s131 | 5:24.495144 | DNQ | |||||||||
130 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | 59.42123 | 1:08.165158 | 3:38.828144 | 39.809s142 | 5:26.802145 | DNQ | |||||||||
169 | Michael VICKERS | GBR19851103 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 86.091 | 1:07.074154 | 3:38.015142 | 42.739s148 | 5:27.828146 | DNQ | ||||||||
98 | Naoki IDEGAWA | JPN19800422 | 58.98132 | 1:07.124155 | 3:45.869150 | 37.907s117 | 5:30.900147 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Roger VIEIRA | BRA19941103 | 57.27150 | 1:08.010157 | 3:45.243149 | 40.908s146 | 5:34.161148 | DNQ | |||||||||
177 | Daisuke KUROSAWA | JPN19900421 | 58.92136 | 1:06.295143 | 3:57.095153 | 38.554s128 | 5:41.944149 | DNQ | |||||||||
24 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 75.6317 | 1:01.48115 | 3:52.879151 | 48.725s151 | 5:43.085150 | DNQ | ||||||||
126 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR19930927 | 78.538 | 1:03.01352 | 3:42.002147 | 1:01.245153 | 5:46.260151 | DNQ | |||||||||
75 | Fabien COUSINIE | FRA19860814 | Hutchinson UR | 76.7911 | 1:03.40468 | 4:33.767156 | 47.638s150 | 6:24.809153 | DNQ | ||||||||
122 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | NZL19911121 | 81.654 | 1:06.157140 | 4:05.842154 | 1:44.635155 | 6:56.634155 | DNQ | |||||||||
119 | Junya NAGATA | JPN19880813 | 85.423 | 1:06.870152 | 5:55.557157 | 1:20.882154 | 8:23.309156 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | 1:02.81548 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
101 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 1:01.94524 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
151 | Kelan GRANT | IRL19930420 | 1:06.584147 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
110 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 34.98156 | 1:04.841104 | 8:23.050158 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
149 | Jamie LYALL | NZL19910307 | 3:16.210163 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
123 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | 1:03.27364 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
109 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | 62.1563 | 9:39.359164 | 4:14.928155 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
156 | Mat PRIOR | NZL19930530 | 72.8529 | 1:08.507160 | 11:53.573159 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
112 | Daniel ALGARRA NAVARRO | ESP19950314 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
178 | Ondrej BARTA | CZE19860929 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
153 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
142 | Stefan GARDNER | NZL19901025 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
7 | Mick HANNAH | AUS19831121 | Hutchinson UR | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
148 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Martin MAES | BEL19970127 | GT Factory Racing | 61.6020 | 1:02.6281 | 3:18.1963 | 34.450s1 | 4:55.2742 | 1:00.3672 | 3:15.0263 | 35.679s3 | 4:51.0721 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 60.9225 | 1:03.9977 | 3:21.4279 | 36.505s9 | 5:01.9296 | 1:04.78025 | 3:10.0831 | 37.507s11 | 4:52.3702 | 1.298s | |||
3rd | 35 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 60.2629 | 1:04.3318 | 3:18.2614 | 35.954s6 | 4:58.5463 | 1:02.3337 | 3:13.5452 | 39.122s23 | 4:55.0003 | 3.928s | |||
4th | 23 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | Great Britain | 1:04.5859 | 3:30.05024 | 37.029s11 | 5:11.66421 | 1:01.9056 | 3:16.8185 | 36.983s7 | 4:55.7064 | 4.634s | ||||
5th | 4 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 60.9225 | 1:03.6514 | 3:22.52911 | 35.067s4 | 5:01.2475 | 1:01.6464 | 3:17.6287 | 36.502s6 | 4:55.7765 | 4.704s | |||
6th | 15 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 59.6130 | 1:05.34913 | 3:17.6222 | 39.021s27 | 5:01.9927 | 1:01.5353 | 3:17.4216 | 38.044s14 | 4:57.0006 | 5.928s | |||
7th | 28 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Great Britain | 61.6020 | 1:06.89626 | 3:19.7167 | 38.185s16 | 5:04.7979 | 1:03.02011 | 3:15.3854 | 38.910s21 | 4:57.3157 | 6.243s | |||
8th | 2 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 61.6020 | 1:03.4822 | 3:16.0601 | 34.670s2 | 4:54.2121 | 1:00.3551 | 3:22.31210 | 34.871s1 | 4:57.5388 | 6.466s | |||
9th | 12 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Canada | 82.752 | 1:03.8056 | 3:19.1285 | 41.497s37 | 5:04.4308 | 1:02.7199 | 3:23.40114 | 37.443s9 | 5:03.5639 | 12.491s | |||
10th | 40 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 74.929 | 1:07.58229 | 3:29.43923 | 38.162s15 | 5:15.18324 | 1:04.92426 | 3:21.3879 | 37.330s8 | 5:03.64110 | 12.569s | |||
11th | 33 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Spain | 56.5738 | 1:05.54915 | 3:25.18416 | 40.893s35 | 5:11.62620 | 1:03.09012 | 3:20.9968 | 39.951s27 | 5:04.03711 | 12.965s | |||
12th | 24 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 78.084 | 1:07.33228 | 3:31.41826 | 38.129s14 | 5:16.87927 | 1:03.98618 | 3:22.58111 | 38.095s15 | 5:04.66212 | 13.590s | |||
13th | 22 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | USA | 59.6130 | 1:06.88725 | 3:31.73727 | 37.131s12 | 5:15.75526 | 1:03.80114 | 3:24.50215 | 36.422s5 | 5:04.72513 | 13.653s | |||
14th | 14 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Perth City Cycles | 74.929 | 1:06.08520 | 3:24.74014 | 38.560s22 | 5:09.38518 | 1:03.93017 | 3:23.24613 | 38.445s16 | 5:05.62114 | 14.549s | |||
15th | 31 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | France | 1:05.78819 | 3:22.49310 | 38.868s26 | 5:07.14912 | 1:02.93210 | 3:25.24316 | 37.766s13 | 5:05.94115 | 14.869s | ||||
16th | 3 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | Australia | 60.9225 | 1:05.53514 | 3:28.37521 | 34.700s3 | 5:08.61013 | 1:05.03227 | 3:26.19717 | 35.100s2 | 5:06.32916 | 15.257s | |||
17th | 39 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL | 85.291 | 1:05.34812 | 3:20.8278 | 39.082s29 | 5:05.25710 | 1:04.55723 | 3:22.87212 | 39.104s22 | 5:06.53317 | 15.461s | |||
18th | 37 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | W-RACING | 61.6020 | 1:04.94410 | 3:27.94220 | 36.073s7 | 5:08.95916 | 1:03.92216 | 3:27.46121 | 36.124s4 | 5:07.50718 | 16.435s | |||
19th | 16 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 1:07.69630 | 3:27.21418 | 38.377s18 | 5:13.28723 | 1:04.22420 | 3:26.50019 | 37.613s12 | 5:08.33719 | 17.265s | ||||
20th | 26 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | Great Britain | 73.9213 | 1:05.60517 | 3:26.73917 | 36.525s10 | 5:08.86915 | 1:03.88315 | 3:27.56122 | 37.468s10 | 5:08.91220 | 17.840s | |||
21st | 17 | Andrew DORRITT | GBR19970426 | MS Mondraker Team | 74.929 | 1:09.31336 | 3:33.05929 | 39.053s28 | 5:21.42529 | 1:04.55522 | 3:26.79420 | 38.686s20 | 5:10.03521 | 18.963s | |||
22nd | 44 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 72.9516 | 1:06.69523 | 3:25.17315 | 40.230s33 | 5:12.09822 | 1:06.00829 | 3:26.47118 | 39.747s26 | 5:12.22622 | 21.154s | |||
23rd | 8 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 78.084 | 1:05.60016 | 3:22.58612 | 38.626s24 | 5:06.81211 | 1:04.72524 | 3:32.14823 | 39.194s24 | 5:16.06723 | 24.995s | |||
24th | 43 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 70.1817 | 1:07.18627 | 3:28.93822 | 39.566s30 | 5:15.69025 | 1:04.17919 | 3:39.26725 | 38.679s19 | 5:22.12524 | 31.053s | |||
25th | 21 | Galen CARTER | USA19960825 | USA | 63.7219 | 1:06.78424 | 3:33.84130 | 38.272s17 | 5:18.89728 | 1:06.05030 | 3:37.89324 | 39.701s25 | 5:23.64425 | 32.572s | |||
26th | 42 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 57.7534 | 1:08.04331 | 3:36.57231 | 38.588s23 | 5:23.20330 | 1:05.47928 | 3:44.68326 | 38.646s18 | 5:28.80826 | 37.736s | |||
27th | 5 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 60.9225 | 1:03.7875 | 3:19.7076 | 36.465s8 | 4:59.9594 | 1:01.7225 | 3:57.35327 | 1:02.12330 | 6:01.19827 | 1:10.126 | |||
28th | 25 | Nial OXLEY | GBR19970610 | Great Britain | 59.6130 | 1:05.72818 | 3:24.52613 | 38.541s21 | 5:08.79514 | 1:04.26521 | 5:09.14828 | 38.489s17 | 6:51.90228 | 2:00.830 | |||
29th | 13 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 57.7534 | 1:05.22511 | 3:27.57519 | 38.507s20 | 5:11.30719 | 1:03.34713 | 6:12.32429 | 42.077s28 | 7:57.74829 | 3:06.676 | |||
30th | 6 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 61.6020 | 1:03.5873 | 3:30.52425 | 35.112s5 | 5:09.22317 | 1:02.4928 | 8:29.79730 | 48.151s29 | 10:20.44030 | 5:29.368 | |||
7 | Connor HAMILTON | NZL19960917 | New Zealand | 70.1817 | 1:08.37832 | 3:40.17132 | 38.459s19 | 5:27.00831 | DNQ | ||||||||
18 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 73.9213 | 1:06.30722 | 3:44.58835 | 37.718s13 | 5:28.61332 | DNQ | ||||||||
36 | Nal OTONICAR | SLO19970626 | Unior Tools | 58.9833 | 1:09.06734 | 3:41.25333 | 41.370s36 | 5:31.69033 | DNQ | ||||||||
38 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 78.084 | 1:11.32539 | 3:42.39734 | 39.703s31 | 5:33.42534 | DNQ | ||||||||
20 | Chase NELSON | USA19960517 | USA | 74.929 | 1:06.15621 | 3:46.00937 | 41.572s38 | 5:33.73735 | DNQ | ||||||||
41 | Ryan MIDDLETON | GBR19961215 | Perth City Cycles | 80.353 | 1:09.03033 | 3:48.52138 | 42.614s40 | 5:40.16536 | DNQ | ||||||||
30 | Dan MURRAY | GBR19960417 | GREAT BRITAIN - B | 77.008 | 1:09.91237 | 3:49.61539 | 42.596s39 | 5:42.12337 | DNQ | ||||||||
32 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 57.7534 | 1:14.84640 | 3:53.40840 | 38.666s25 | 5:46.92038 | DNQ | ||||||||
29 | Tom EVERETT | GBR19970408 | GREAT BRITAIN - B | 57.1537 | 1:10.87538 | 3:58.53441 | 40.242s34 | 5:49.65139 | DNQ | ||||||||
27 | Alistair WARRELL | GBR19970804 | Great Britain | 73.9213 | 1:44.65841 | 3:32.11228 | 39.963s32 | 5:56.73340 | DNQ | ||||||||
11 | Matt BRANNEY | USA19961203 | USA | 78.084 | 1:09.13035 | 3:44.82236 | 1:11.10941 | 6:05.06141 | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 59.6125 | 1:06.8943 | 3:34.2763 | 40.045s6 | 5:21.2153 | 1:05.5695 | 3:26.5921 | 40.463s3 | 5:12.6241 | - | |||
2nd | 3 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 66.2421 | 1:07.2154 | 3:33.5392 | 39.897s5 | 5:20.6512 | 1:05.1923 | 3:33.4162 | 42.726s9 | 5:21.3342 | 8.710s | |||
3rd | 5 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 58.7326 | 1:09.50210 | 3:39.7285 | 37.850s2 | 5:27.0806 | 1:07.6369 | 3:40.0503 | 38.914s1 | 5:26.6003 | 13.976s | |||
4th | 12 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 75.2212 | 1:09.92811 | 3:42.4337 | 40.572s9 | 5:32.9337 | 1:08.37610 | 3:41.3174 | 41.498s8 | 5:31.1914 | 18.567s | |||
5th | 6 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | 74.0215 | 1:08.0376 | 3:49.9288 | 40.763s10 | 5:38.7288 | 1:06.4956 | 3:48.7715 | 40.352s2 | 5:35.6185 | 22.994s | ||||
6th | 9 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 77.753 | 1:08.2947 | 4:01.31111 | 40.290s8 | 5:49.89511 | 1:06.9007 | 3:52.6407 | 40.469s4 | 5:40.0096 | 27.385s | ||||
7th | 7 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 56.8027 | 1:11.53613 | 3:53.9739 | 41.213s11 | 5:46.7229 | 1:09.45112 | 3:51.4456 | 40.740s5 | 5:41.6367 | 29.012s | |||
8th | 10 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 71.8119 | 1:09.1508 | 3:58.11510 | 42.323s14 | 5:49.58810 | 1:07.6058 | 3:55.4559 | 40.833s6 | 5:43.8938 | 31.269s | |||
9th | 16 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 61.1223 | 1:14.01119 | 4:04.88512 | 40.197s7 | 5:59.09312 | 1:09.95213 | 3:54.2648 | 41.405s7 | 5:45.6219 | 32.997s | |||
10th | 23 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 73.0418 | 1:12.22315 | 4:06.95214 | 42.380s15 | 6:01.55513 | 1:10.65214 | 4:09.59312 | 44.005s11 | 6:04.25010 | 51.626s | ||||
11th | 20 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 77.326 | 1:14.37120 | 4:17.13617 | 44.363s18 | 6:15.87018 | 1:11.76716 | 4:09.11711 | 44.351s12 | 6:05.23511 | 52.611s | ||||
12th | 8 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 59.8724 | 1:07.3005 | 3:35.6964 | 39.138s3 | 5:22.1344 | 1:05.3694 | 3:57.80010 | 1:04.65319 | 6:07.82212 | 55.198s | |||
13th | 27 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 74.4214 | 1:13.41517 | 4:05.18413 | 45.449s21 | 6:04.04815 | 1:12.49817 | 4:11.64914 | 45.018s15 | 6:09.16513 | 56.541s | ||||
14th | 15 | Tegan MOLLOY ° | AUS19960118 | 77.544 | 1:11.62414 | 4:21.15421 | 41.777s13 | 6:14.55517 | 1:10.77415 | 4:18.17216 | 43.174s10 | 6:12.12014 | 59.496s | ||||
15th | 2 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 61.6722 | 1:05.6431 | 3:27.1851 | 37.087s1 | 5:09.9151 | 1:03.3961 | 4:10.15813 | 1:04.38418 | 6:17.93815 | 1:05.314 | |||
16th | 34 | Marine CABIROU ° | FRA19970312 | 76.268 | 1:17.64327 | 4:17.47018 | 45.128s19 | 6:20.24119 | 1:17.05421 | 4:18.10615 | 44.635s14 | 6:19.79516 | 1:07.171 | ||||
17th | 30 | Viktoria GIMENEZ ° | FRA19970723 | 1:17.17024 | DNF | 1:15.92620 | 4:19.71717 | 45.893s16 | 6:21.53617 | 1:08.912 | |||||||
18th | 22 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | LEE COUGAN DIRTY FACTORY | 74.5213 | 1:13.42118 | 4:14.58816 | 43.014s17 | 6:11.02316 | 1:12.55118 | 4:24.77018 | 44.505s13 | 6:21.82618 | 1:09.202 | |||
19th | 31 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 73.1417 | 1:10.37412 | 4:11.10715 | 41.428s12 | 6:02.90914 | 1:09.32611 | 5:02.64119 | 1:48.94320 | 8:00.91019 | 2:48.286 | ||||
20th | 35 | Hope JENSEN ° | GBR19970717 | 75.3311 | 1:19.44130 | 5:56.00227 | 51.421s27 | 8:06.86427 | 1:22.58722 | 5:50.26721 | 51.966s17 | 8:04.82020 | 2:52.196 | ||||
32 | Emma ATKINSON (elt) | GBR19921004 | 77.326 | 1:15.95321 | 4:18.70619 | 46.284s23 | 6:20.94320 | 1:13.03219 | DNF | ||||||||
1 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 73.3316 | 1:06.6372 | 3:40.9396 | 39.183s4 | 5:26.7595 | 1:04.3062 | 5:26.39920 | DSQ | ||||||
19 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | 75.6310 | 1:16.21522 | 4:19.86720 | 45.302s20 | 6:21.38421 | DNQ | |||||||||
24 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | 71.7220 | 1:12.92216 | 4:27.91723 | 42.935s16 | 6:23.77422 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | SWE19940224 | 81.292 | 1:17.28526 | 4:21.65322 | 45.617s22 | 6:24.55523 | DNQ | |||||||||
25 | Jess STONE | GBR19900914 | 77.435 | 1:17.72428 | 4:31.07324 | 47.503s25 | 6:36.30024 | DNQ | |||||||||
36 | Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS | MEX19910123 | 82.131 | 1:17.97629 | 4:57.21025 | 49.349s26 | 7:04.53525 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Jaime HILL | CAN19790706 | 76.159 | 1:17.28025 | 5:19.87626 | 47.132s24 | 7:24.28826 | DNQ | |||||||||
11 | Danielle BEECROFT | AUS19950329 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
21 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 1:09.4749 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||
33 | Suzanne LACEY | GBR19920911 | 1:16.77623 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
26 | Miranda MILLER | CAN19900302 | Participants | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified