Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 47.6716 | 2:19.0272 | 30.757s5 | 31.222s3 | 3:21.0063 | 47.1638 | 2:18.7824 | 29.673s5 | 30.294s1 | 3:18.7491 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 47.4520 | 2:21.48411 | 31.932s22 | 31.973s18 | 3:25.38912 | 47.6726 | 2:19.2927 | 29.501s3 | 31.231s13 | 3:20.0242 | 1.275s | ||
3rd | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 47.0333 | 2:20.4515 | 31.669s20 | 31.254s4 | 3:23.3746 | 48.5713 | 2:19.67310 | 29.970s8 | 30.390s2 | 3:20.0333 | 1.284s | ||
4th | 27 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 49.221 | 2:21.0559 | 31.232s11 | 31.427s9 | 3:23.7147 | 50.681 | 2:18.6903 | 29.950s7 | 31.409s19 | 3:20.0494 | 1.300s | ||
5th | 47 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 47.3823 | 2:21.06810 | 32.831s63 | 32.370s37 | 3:26.26916 | 47.8721 | 2:19.5628 | 30.347s15 | 30.774s6 | 3:20.6835 | 1.934s | ||
6th | 12 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.1964 | 2:21.48812 | 32.019s24 | 32.237s29 | 3:25.74414 | 47.3832 | 2:19.2275 | 30.297s13 | 31.427s22 | 3:20.9516 | 2.202s | ||
7th | 7 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 48.437 | 2:21.50613 | 31.413s16 | 32.072s22 | 3:24.99110 | 49.049 | 2:19.5739 | 30.339s14 | 31.148s10 | 3:21.0607 | 2.311s | ||
8th | 44 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 48.1611 | 2:20.3584 | 31.556s18 | 31.105s2 | 3:23.0194 | 48.3014 | 2:18.4452 | 31.484s38 | 31.318s14 | 3:21.2478 | 2.498s | ||
9th | 19 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 48.943 | 2:22.54115 | 31.245s12 | 31.254s4 | 3:25.04011 | 49.922 | 2:19.95911 | 29.415s2 | 31.993s48 | 3:21.3679 | 2.618s | ||
10th | 4 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 46.9436 | 2:24.14624 | 31.848s21 | 31.760s14 | 3:27.75418 | 46.5350 | 2:21.43418 | 29.314s1 | 30.906s7 | 3:21.65410 | 2.905s | ||
11th | 41 | Stevie SMITH | CAN19891125 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 48.309 | 2:20.7558 | 30.994s9 | 31.313s6 | 3:23.0625 | 49.365 | 2:20.25512 | 31.044s22 | 30.539s3 | 3:21.83811 | 3.089s | ||
12th | 3 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 48.338 | 2:20.5306 | 32.282s33 | 32.026s20 | 3:24.8388 | 49.503 | 2:19.2696 | 31.227s26 | 31.389s17 | 3:21.88512 | 3.136s | ||
13th | 29 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 46.3458 | 2:24.02322 | 30.865s7 | 31.656s12 | 3:26.54417 | 46.8445 | 2:21.92922 | 30.400s16 | 30.547s4 | 3:22.87613 | 4.127s | ||
14th | 34 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 46.4751 | 2:23.81920 | 32.009s23 | 32.395s39 | 3:28.22321 | 47.7024 | 2:20.69114 | 31.237s28 | 31.196s12 | 3:23.12414 | 4.375s | ||
15th | 10 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.3159 | 2:24.16125 | 31.455s17 | 32.603s45 | 3:28.21920 | 49.296 | 2:20.66013 | 31.351s33 | 31.470s23 | 3:23.48115 | 4.732s | ||
16th | 11 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 48.775 | 2:22.78316 | 30.732s3 | 31.360s7 | 3:24.8759 | 49.188 | 2:22.86032 | 30.141s12 | 30.718s5 | 3:23.71916 | 4.970s | ||
17th | 25 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 47.4122 | 2:23.81119 | 32.183s30 | 32.810s59 | 3:28.80425 | 47.3832 | 2:20.89817 | 31.160s25 | 31.702s36 | 3:23.76017 | 5.011s | ||
18th | 5 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | TREK WORLD RACING | 49.012 | 2:20.5837 | 32.795s60 | 32.201s27 | 3:25.57913 | 49.296 | 2:20.86916 | 31.143s24 | 31.875s45 | 3:23.88718 | 5.138s | ||
19th | 38 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 47.4818 | 2:26.57351 | 30.436s2 | 31.813s15 | 3:28.82226 | 48.1317 | 2:23.23735 | 29.511s4 | 31.156s11 | 3:23.90419 | 5.155s | ||
20th | 22 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 46.4155 | 2:26.93360 | 32.873s66 | 33.177s78 | 3:32.98361 | 47.8022 | 2:22.39825 | 30.047s10 | 31.647s33 | 3:24.09220 | 5.343s | ||
21st | 20 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 47.3524 | 2:25.82042 | 30.829s6 | 32.667s50 | 3:29.31630 | 47.0640 | 2:22.61326 | 30.430s17 | 31.348s15 | 3:24.39121 | 5.642s | ||
22nd | 14 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 47.3524 | 2:23.89721 | 32.742s54 | 31.664s13 | 3:28.30322 | 48.8411 | 2:21.72719 | 31.837s51 | 31.028s8 | 3:24.59222 | 5.843s | ||
23rd | 18 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 48.506 | 2:25.01335 | 32.860s65 | 32.359s36 | 3:30.23236 | 47.7423 | 2:20.72715 | 32.105s57 | 31.980s47 | 3:24.81223 | 6.063s | ||
24th | 62 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | 46.5648 | 2:24.72829 | 32.537s43 | 32.176s26 | 3:29.44132 | 47.4130 | 2:22.22624 | 31.472s37 | 31.403s18 | 3:25.10124 | 6.352s | |||
25th | 33 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 44.17162 | 2:24.31926 | 32.246s32 | 32.922s62 | 3:29.48733 | 47.0342 | 2:22.01123 | 31.719s48 | 31.559s29 | 3:25.28925 | 6.540s | ||
26th | 16 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 46.8737 | 2:22.79617 | 30.732s3 | 32.424s40 | 3:25.95215 | 48.0719 | 2:21.77320 | 30.072s11 | 33.447s73 | 3:25.29226 | 6.543s | ||
27th | 9 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 47.8713 | 2:19.3243 | 30.123s1 | 30.720s1 | 3:20.1671 | 47.4829 | 2:18.0571 | 29.841s6 | 37.405s75 | 3:25.30327 | 6.554s | ||
28th | 30 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 45.7188 | 2:26.56350 | 33.248s82 | 33.113s74 | 3:32.92459 | 46.2558 | 2:22.63628 | 31.228s27 | 31.513s25 | 3:25.37728 | 6.628s | ||
29th | 39 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | Commencal | 46.2561 | 2:26.68055 | 32.290s34 | 33.067s72 | 3:32.03751 | 45.8067 | 2:22.94234 | 30.815s19 | 31.699s35 | 3:25.45629 | 6.707s | ||
30th | 15 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 47.2229 | 2:23.59118 | 32.301s35 | 32.477s41 | 3:28.36924 | 47.2534 | 2:22.87633 | 31.274s29 | 31.532s27 | 3:25.68230 | 6.933s | ||
31st | 17 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 45.23107 | 2:24.81831 | 32.411s38 | 32.930s63 | 3:30.15935 | 46.9444 | 2:22.61326 | 31.340s32 | 32.039s50 | 3:25.99231 | 7.243s | ||
32nd | 32 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 46.1964 | 2:27.26465 | 32.439s41 | 32.236s28 | 3:31.93949 | 46.4452 | 2:22.73429 | 31.859s52 | 31.837s44 | 3:26.43032 | 7.681s | ||
33rd | 42 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 46.4751 | 2:25.51938 | 31.585s19 | 32.298s34 | 3:29.40231 | 47.2235 | 2:23.73238 | 30.710s18 | 32.069s51 | 3:26.51133 | 7.762s | ||
34th | 59 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | SC Intense | 46.5050 | 2:27.29867 | 33.572s96 | 33.194s81 | 3:34.06478 | 47.7024 | 2:23.52536 | 31.559s39 | 31.750s37 | 3:26.83434 | 8.085s | ||
35th | 31 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 46.5349 | 2:28.48784 | 31.281s13 | 33.283s89 | 3:33.05163 | 46.3455 | 2:22.75931 | 31.833s50 | 32.428s63 | 3:27.02035 | 8.271s | ||
36th | 53 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | RRP GHOST | 46.7540 | 2:24.62427 | 32.600s47 | 31.834s17 | 3:29.05828 | 47.0640 | 2:24.03040 | 31.659s43 | 31.519s26 | 3:27.20836 | 8.459s | ||
37th | 75 | Kyle SANGERS | CAN19930412 | 47.3226 | 2:24.69528 | 32.026s25 | 32.137s25 | 3:28.85827 | 48.1616 | 2:23.95039 | 31.775s49 | 31.590s31 | 3:27.31537 | 8.566s | |||
38th | 23 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 46.4454 | 2:24.85033 | 32.054s27 | 33.639s110 | 3:30.54337 | 46.3156 | 2:22.75830 | 31.591s40 | 33.127s71 | 3:27.47638 | 8.727s | ||
39th | 83 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 46.6545 | 2:25.35537 | 30.945s8 | 32.011s19 | 3:28.31123 | 47.0342 | 2:25.06850 | 30.865s20 | 31.558s28 | 3:27.49139 | 8.742s | ||
40th | 71 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | W-RACING | 47.8415 | 2:27.45170 | 33.268s83 | 33.311s90 | 3:34.03076 | 47.2235 | 2:24.90546 | 30.879s21 | 31.775s39 | 3:27.55940 | 8.810s | ||
41st | 120 | Alex BOND (elt) | GBR19890505 | 45.8086 | 2:25.20236 | 34.545s137 | 33.183s79 | 3:32.93060 | 38.3978 | 2:24.19141 | 31.706s47 | 31.813s42 | 3:27.71041 | 8.961s | |||
42nd | 24 | Lorenzo SUDING | ITA19860315 | 48.2710 | 2:22.30814 | 35.019s152 | 31.832s16 | 3:29.15929 | 45.8966 | 2:25.07251 | 31.685s45 | 31.643s32 | 3:28.40042 | 9.651s | |||
43rd | 45 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL | 45.29104 | 2:26.11846 | 32.619s48 | 32.066s21 | 3:30.80339 | 46.5949 | 2:24.72944 | 32.036s55 | 31.792s41 | 3:28.55743 | 9.808s | ||
44th | 26 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 47.0932 | 2:27.44969 | 32.498s42 | 31.621s11 | 3:31.56843 | 46.7846 | 2:25.06349 | 32.444s65 | 31.074s9 | 3:28.58144 | 9.832s | ||
45th | 35 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 46.9735 | 2:25.85943 | 33.113s73 | 32.715s53 | 3:31.68745 | 46.4452 | 2:24.74345 | 31.887s53 | 32.098s52 | 3:28.72845 | 9.979s | ||
46th | 40 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | 46.0476 | 2:25.78641 | 32.751s56 | 32.948s64 | 3:31.48541 | 45.4171 | 2:23.63337 | 32.477s67 | 32.652s67 | 3:28.76246 | 10.013s | |||
47th | 70 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 47.0333 | 2:27.29066 | 32.671s51 | 32.768s54 | 3:32.72957 | 47.2235 | 2:26.08358 | 31.420s34 | 31.421s21 | 3:28.92447 | 10.175s | |||
48th | 21 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 46.7540 | 2:25.92244 | 32.752s57 | 32.838s60 | 3:31.51242 | 47.9320 | 2:24.68643 | 32.529s69 | 32.100s53 | 3:29.31548 | 10.566s | ||
49th | 91 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 46.0476 | 2:27.51873 | 33.168s76 | 32.237s29 | 3:32.92358 | 48.7712 | 2:25.87655 | 32.289s63 | 31.358s16 | 3:29.52349 | 10.774s | ||
50th | 43 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 47.1230 | 2:26.51649 | 33.337s85 | 32.274s32 | 3:32.12753 | 46.0463 | 2:25.59154 | 32.210s60 | 31.751s38 | 3:29.55250 | 10.803s | ||
51st | 37 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 46.7838 | 2:26.68256 | 3:32.55155 | 44.5476 | 2:25.43853 | 32.269s61 | 31.892s46 | 3:29.59951 | 10.850s | ||||
52nd | 55 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 46.1666 | 2:27.13163 | 33.477s91 | 33.700s114 | 3:34.30880 | 47.1638 | 2:26.08257 | 31.132s23 | 32.630s66 | 3:29.84452 | 11.095s | ||
53rd | 84 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 45.09117 | 2:26.09445 | 33.895s112 | 33.885s123 | 3:33.87474 | 47.5428 | 2:25.17552 | 31.961s54 | 33.051s70 | 3:30.18753 | 11.438s | |||
54th | 126 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 44.91128 | 2:27.03961 | 32.033s26 | 32.782s55 | 3:31.85447 | 46.1959 | 2:26.52362 | 31.431s35 | 32.256s60 | 3:30.21054 | 11.461s | |||
55th | 74 | Timothy BENTLEY | RSA19920723 | 45.03121 | 2:29.01689 | 31.347s15 | 32.676s51 | 3:33.03962 | 45.9865 | 2:26.86167 | 31.284s30 | 32.209s58 | 3:30.35455 | 11.605s | |||
56th | 88 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 46.1666 | 2:25.68539 | 33.368s87 | 32.953s65 | 3:32.00650 | 46.0762 | 2:26.12360 | 32.170s59 | 32.142s55 | 3:30.43556 | 11.686s | |||
57th | 51 | Mitch ROPELATO | USA19920303 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 45.12115 | 2:26.61852 | 33.187s78 | 32.102s23 | 3:31.90748 | 48.2715 | 2:27.64772 | 31.326s31 | 31.696s34 | 3:30.66957 | 11.920s | ||
58th | 90 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 47.5117 | 2:25.77240 | 32.634s49 | 32.312s35 | 3:30.71838 | 49.464 | 2:26.10059 | 32.473s66 | 32.104s54 | 3:30.67758 | 11.928s | |||
59th | 77 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | RRP GHOST | 45.4797 | 2:27.48272 | 32.419s39 | 33.417s95 | 3:33.31865 | 48.1018 | 2:26.98368 | 31.465s36 | 32.282s62 | 3:30.73059 | 11.981s | ||
60th | 69 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | 44.85129 | 2:27.66275 | 32.428s40 | 32.129s24 | 3:32.21954 | 44.8375 | 2:26.02556 | 32.486s68 | 32.229s59 | 3:30.74060 | 11.991s | |||
61st | 54 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 45.8385 | 2:26.15547 | 34.591s140 | 33.492s100 | 3:34.23879 | 45.5969 | 2:24.90747 | 33.432s76 | 32.495s64 | 3:30.83461 | 12.085s | ||
62nd | 56 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 43.79173 | 2:27.09262 | 33.220s80 | 33.479s99 | 3:33.79172 | 46.3156 | 2:27.24769 | 31.598s41 | 32.025s49 | 3:30.87062 | 12.121s | ||
63rd | 46 | Isak LEIVSSON | NOR19931017 | 45.5393 | 2:26.62453 | 32.546s44 | 32.265s31 | 3:31.43540 | 45.0074 | 2:26.68865 | 32.750s72 | 31.477s24 | 3:30.91563 | 12.166s | |||
64th | 68 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 45.6891 | 2:28.75285 | 32.327s36 | 32.641s48 | 3:33.72071 | 46.6248 | 2:27.48671 | 31.703s46 | 31.779s40 | 3:30.96864 | 12.219s | ||
65th | 72 | Benny STRASSER | GER19890805 | 46.1666 | 2:27.32168 | 32.968s68 | 32.392s38 | 3:32.68156 | 45.4470 | 2:27.28670 | 31.655s42 | 32.191s57 | 3:31.13265 | 12.383s | |||
66th | 66 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 45.8981 | 2:28.45482 | 32.715s53 | 32.274s32 | 3:33.44368 | 46.1959 | 2:28.14474 | 31.664s44 | 31.415s20 | 3:31.22366 | 12.474s | |||
67th | 92 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 46.0476 | 2:27.45170 | 32.782s58 | 33.106s73 | 3:33.33966 | 45.7768 | 2:28.11273 | 32.094s56 | 31.562s30 | 3:31.76867 | 13.019s | ||
68th | 36 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 48.0312 | 2:26.83859 | 33.892s111 | 32.583s44 | 3:33.31364 | 49.049 | 2:26.42461 | 33.338s75 | 32.611s65 | 3:32.37368 | 13.624s | ||
69th | 112 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 45.17110 | 2:27.24964 | 33.411s88 | 32.807s58 | 3:33.46769 | 46.3754 | 2:26.68564 | 33.249s74 | 32.706s68 | 3:32.64069 | 13.891s | |||
70th | 131 | Reon BOE | NZL19850320 | 46.1072 | 2:27.96977 | 33.088s71 | 32.971s66 | 3:34.02875 | 2:26.69566 | 3:33.09370 | 14.344s | ||||||
71st | 125 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 46.4751 | 2:28.37579 | 32.551s45 | 33.114s75 | 3:34.04077 | 46.1661 | 2:28.91776 | 32.133s58 | 32.278s61 | 3:33.32871 | 14.579s | |||
72nd | 94 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR19921125 | 46.1370 | 2:26.70357 | 32.688s52 | 32.655s49 | 3:32.04652 | 45.3872 | 2:28.70475 | 32.530s70 | 32.180s56 | 3:33.41472 | 14.665s | |||
73rd | 152 | Scott MEARS | GBR19890206 | 46.2561 | 2:27.63274 | 33.170s77 | 32.611s47 | 3:33.41367 | 46.0164 | 2:29.13977 | 32.750s72 | 32.751s69 | 3:34.64073 | 15.891s | |||
74th | 63 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 45.4198 | 2:26.50448 | 32.795s60 | 32.505s43 | 3:31.80446 | 46.7846 | 2:30.07078 | 33.555s77 | 31.819s43 | 3:35.44474 | 16.695s | |||
75th | 165 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | 45.20109 | 2:26.67554 | 32.346s37 | 32.610s46 | 3:31.63144 | 45.3872 | 2:26.54863 | 32.537s71 | 38.288s77 | 3:37.37375 | 18.624s | |||
76th | 135 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 45.5393 | 2:24.84232 | 34.665s146 | 34.327s146 | 3:33.83473 | 47.4130 | 2:25.02748 | 38.686s78 | 33.886s74 | 3:37.59976 | 18.850s | |||
77th | 85 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 44.31154 | 2:26.81458 | 33.513s94 | 33.225s85 | 3:33.55270 | 43.8777 | 2:32.76279 | 32.285s62 | 33.248s72 | 3:38.29577 | 19.546s | |||
78th | 1 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 48.874 | 2:17.9671 | 31.194s10 | 31.421s8 | 3:20.5822 | 33.5679 | 2:41.59780 | 38.981s79 | 37.488s76 | 3:58.06678 | 39.317s | ||
80 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 47.4520 | 2:24.12323 | 32.833s64 | 32.699s52 | 3:29.65534 | 47.6726 | 2:24.61842 | 32.370s64 | DNF | |||||
49 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 45.7188 | 2:24.93734 | 31.340s14 | 31.556s10 | 3:27.83319 | 46.4751 | 2:21.81521 | 30.025s9 | DSQ | |||||
81 | Francisco PARDAL | POR19910116 | 45.03121 | 2:29.47098 | 32.182s29 | 33.241s87 | 3:34.89381 | DNQ | |||||||||
189 | Oliver BURTON | GBR19890712 | 44.83132 | 2:29.25093 | 32.558s46 | 33.214s83 | 3:35.02282 | DNQ | |||||||||
64 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 46.6545 | 2:29.22492 | 33.082s70 | 32.785s56 | 3:35.09183 | DNQ | |||||||||
142 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 46.6247 | 2:30.168107 | 32.176s28 | 32.790s57 | 3:35.13484 | DNQ | |||||||||
157 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 45.03121 | 2:28.92587 | 33.658s98 | 32.842s61 | 3:35.42585 | DNQ | ||||||||
202 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 45.5095 | 2:28.39080 | 33.660s99 | 33.378s93 | 3:35.42886 | DNQ | |||||||||
153 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 44.80135 | 2:29.29494 | 32.233s31 | 34.145s137 | 3:35.67287 | DNQ | ||||||||
96 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 44.71138 | 2:28.96188 | 32.949s67 | 33.933s128 | 3:35.84388 | DNQ | |||||||||
105 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 46.7838 | 2:29.832103 | 33.018s69 | 33.054s69 | 3:35.90489 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Damien SPAGNOLO | FRA19850428 | MS Mondraker Team | 46.6842 | 2:28.44081 | 33.865s110 | 33.634s109 | 3:35.93990 | DNQ | ||||||||
132 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | 44.48149 | 2:28.77986 | 34.173s121 | 33.058s71 | 3:36.01091 | DNQ | |||||||||
106 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 45.8682 | 2:28.47983 | 33.310s84 | 34.247s142 | 3:36.03692 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE19920227 | 45.35100 | 2:29.43296 | 33.477s91 | 33.183s79 | 3:36.09293 | DNQ | |||||||||
172 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | 45.15112 | 2:29.902105 | 33.209s79 | 33.200s82 | 3:36.31194 | DNQ | |||||||||
61 | Tomáš SLAVÍK | CZE19870612 | 45.23107 | 2:29.10690 | 33.502s93 | 33.765s118 | 3:36.37395 | DNQ | |||||||||
195 | Baptiste PIERRON | FRA19930808 | 44.83132 | 2:29.881104 | 33.119s74 | 33.520s102 | 3:36.52096 | DNQ | |||||||||
197 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | 46.2263 | 2:29.549100 | 33.970s116 | 33.056s70 | 3:36.57597 | DNQ | |||||||||
73 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 44.54146 | 2:29.655101 | 33.936s114 | 33.002s67 | 3:36.59398 | DNQ | |||||||||
128 | Lukas SPLICHAL | CZE19920406 | 46.1370 | 2:30.410110 | 32.787s59 | 33.434s96 | 3:36.63199 | DNQ | |||||||||
124 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 47.2528 | 2:30.387109 | 33.838s105 | 32.496s42 | 3:36.721100 | DNQ | ||||||||
192 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 44.43151 | 2:30.723118 | 33.109s72 | 33.123s76 | 3:36.955101 | DNQ | |||||||||
174 | Rudy CABIROU | FRA19940511 | 46.6842 | 2:28.20278 | 34.589s139 | 34.164s138 | 3:36.955101 | DNQ | |||||||||
89 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | BLACKTHORN GT | 44.80135 | 2:27.95976 | 34.689s147 | 34.394s147 | 3:37.042103 | DNQ | ||||||||
48 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 46.4155 | 2:29.804102 | 33.665s100 | 33.624s108 | 3:37.093104 | DNQ | ||||||||
57 | Reece POTTER | NZL19940107 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 45.9280 | 2:30.518113 | 33.449s89 | 33.224s84 | 3:37.191105 | DNQ | ||||||||
167 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 44.29155 | 2:29.22191 | 34.498s134 | 33.931s127 | 3:37.650106 | DNQ | ||||||||
149 | Mario MILANI | ITA19931114 | 45.5992 | 2:30.523114 | 33.737s101 | 33.545s103 | 3:37.805107 | DNQ | |||||||||
104 | Terje NYLENDE | NOR19910806 | 46.6842 | 2:29.47098 | 34.619s141 | 33.776s119 | 3:37.865108 | DNQ | |||||||||
100 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | W-RACING | 45.29104 | 2:30.456112 | 33.841s106 | 33.571s105 | 3:37.868109 | DNQ | ||||||||
130 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 45.09117 | 2:30.696116 | 32.827s62 | 34.416s148 | 3:37.939110 | DNQ | |||||||||
186 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | 45.00125 | 2:30.790119 | 33.596s97 | 33.654s112 | 3:38.040111 | DNQ | |||||||||
107 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | 46.1666 | 2:30.712117 | 33.556s95 | 33.807s120 | 3:38.075112 | DNQ | |||||||||
114 | Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN | NOR19931022 | 43.46178 | 2:30.438111 | 33.771s103 | 33.920s126 | 3:38.129113 | DNQ | |||||||||
148 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 43.92166 | 2:30.046106 | 34.151s120 | 34.024s132 | 3:38.221114 | DNQ | |||||||||
76 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 44.85129 | 2:29.46497 | 35.079s154 | 33.709s117 | 3:38.252115 | DNQ | |||||||||
93 | Marcus KLAUSMANN | GER19770808 | GHOST Factory Racing | 44.97127 | 2:30.792120 | 33.366s86 | 34.250s143 | 3:38.408116 | DNQ | ||||||||
101 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 43.38182 | 2:31.546126 | 32.663s50 | 34.208s140 | 3:38.417117 | DNQ | |||||||||
115 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | 44.71138 | 2:32.204135 | 33.143s75 | 33.149s77 | 3:38.496118 | DNQ | |||||||||
82 | Tiaan ODENDAAL | RSA19941106 | 45.32101 | 2:30.169108 | 35.021s153 | 33.567s104 | 3:38.757119 | DNQ | |||||||||
119 | Dan SHERIDAN | IRL19940517 | 46.1072 | 2:30.838121 | 33.458s90 | 34.475s151 | 3:38.771120 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 45.15112 | 2:31.313124 | 33.934s113 | 33.583s106 | 3:38.830121 | DNQ | ||||||||
242 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | 44.60143 | 2:30.939122 | 34.585s138 | 33.337s91 | 3:38.861122 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Julien PICCOLO | FRA19921010 | 42.98190 | 2:29.34695 | 35.597s165 | 34.074s135 | 3:39.017123 | DNQ | |||||||||
183 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 44.63142 | 2:32.202134 | 34.076s119 | 33.047s68 | 3:39.325124 | DNQ | |||||||||
171 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | ESP19940224 | 46.0774 | 2:31.544125 | 33.968s115 | 33.863s121 | 3:39.375125 | DNQ | |||||||||
99 | Emanuel POMBO | POR19870616 | 44.20160 | 2:30.632115 | 34.418s132 | 34.594s156 | 3:39.644126 | DNQ | |||||||||
182 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | ESP19910518 | 44.83132 | 2:31.895130 | 34.176s122 | 33.958s129 | 3:40.029127 | DNQ | |||||||||
230 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | 47.4818 | 2:32.728142 | 33.976s117 | 33.375s92 | 3:40.079128 | DNQ | |||||||||
134 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | NZL19911121 | 45.8682 | 2:33.213146 | 32.748s55 | 34.169s139 | 3:40.130129 | DNQ | |||||||||
231 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | 43.33183 | 2:31.621127 | 34.652s144 | 33.971s130 | 3:40.244130 | DNQ | |||||||||
123 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | 45.15112 | 2:32.551140 | 34.391s130 | 33.511s101 | 3:40.453131 | DNQ | |||||||||
87 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 47.8713 | 2:24.78630 | 33.857s107 | 41.909s194 | 3:40.552132 | DNQ | ||||||||
198 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | 44.43151 | 2:32.031131 | 34.536s136 | 34.061s134 | 3:40.628133 | DNQ | |||||||||
207 | Noah GROSSMAN | GER19850516 | 43.43181 | 2:32.296136 | 34.184s123 | 34.217s141 | 3:40.697134 | DNQ | |||||||||
143 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 45.5095 | 2:31.876129 | 35.569s163 | 33.474s97 | 3:40.919135 | DNQ | |||||||||
50 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Perth City Cycles | 46.0476 | 2:32.334137 | 34.619s141 | 34.131s136 | 3:41.084136 | DNQ | ||||||||
110 | Christian TEXTOR | GER19901213 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 43.62175 | 2:33.016144 | 33.751s102 | 34.764s160 | 3:41.531137 | DNQ | ||||||||
187 | Mattia RONCAGLIA | ITA19931008 | 44.80135 | 2:33.178145 | 34.488s133 | 34.046s133 | 3:41.712138 | DNQ | |||||||||
95 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 45.7787 | 2:31.300123 | 35.800s170 | 34.643s159 | 3:41.743139 | DNQ | |||||||||
113 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 45.06120 | 2:32.745143 | 35.460s160 | 33.643s111 | 3:41.848140 | DNQ | |||||||||
173 | Alexander KURZ | AUT19941127 | 46.4155 | 2:34.535158 | 34.066s118 | 33.702s116 | 3:42.303141 | DNQ | |||||||||
158 | Graeme PITTS | USA19900712 | 45.12115 | 2:33.514149 | 34.319s127 | 34.528s154 | 3:42.361142 | DNQ | |||||||||
234 | Sebastian JENSEN | DEN19931014 | 44.20160 | 2:34.416157 | 34.930s150 | 33.225s85 | 3:42.571143 | DNQ | |||||||||
162 | Florian ARTHUS | FRA19911219 | 46.3159 | 2:34.077153 | 34.272s126 | 34.421s149 | 3:42.770144 | DNQ | |||||||||
159 | Stefano MEZZETTA | ITA19940128 | 45.03121 | 2:33.808150 | 34.514s135 | 34.598s157 | 3:42.920145 | DNQ | |||||||||
235 | Walker SHAW | USA19951213 | SRAM / TLD | 44.85129 | 2:33.271147 | 36.207s177 | 33.476s98 | 3:42.954146 | DNQ | ||||||||
116 | Tom MATTHEWS | NZL19910824 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 45.8682 | 2:34.237155 | 35.142s156 | 33.620s107 | 3:42.999147 | DNQ | ||||||||
206 | Charlie SPONSEL | USA19890214 | 43.46178 | 2:34.698159 | 34.640s143 | 33.916s125 | 3:43.254148 | DNQ | |||||||||
154 | Wojciech CZERMAK | POL19950302 | 45.29104 | 2:35.893165 | 33.815s104 | 34.017s131 | 3:43.725149 | DNQ | |||||||||
239 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | 44.48149 | 2:36.319167 | 34.218s124 | 33.281s88 | 3:43.818150 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | Jan CIMPERMAN | SLO19941222 | 46.0774 | 2:33.897151 | 34.701s148 | 35.313s172 | 3:43.911151 | DNQ | |||||||||
188 | Alejandro CAAMAÑO RIVEIRO | ESP19920101 | 44.23158 | 2:34.729160 | 35.328s158 | 33.872s122 | 3:43.929152 | DNQ | |||||||||
155 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | ESP19910813 | 44.43151 | 2:32.069132 | 36.762s181 | 35.363s174 | 3:44.194153 | DNQ | |||||||||
199 | Martin MIKULENKA | CZE19880112 | 44.29155 | 2:35.155161 | 34.344s128 | 34.842s162 | 3:44.341154 | DNQ | |||||||||
168 | Javier GUIJARRO VILLACIEROS | ESP19910509 | 43.46178 | 2:31.774128 | 36.533s180 | 36.670s183 | 3:44.977155 | DNQ | |||||||||
208 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | 45.32101 | 2:36.940170 | 33.861s108 | 34.442s150 | 3:45.243156 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Tilen LEBAN | SLO19950217 | BLACKTHORN GT | 43.16187 | 2:35.846164 | 35.460s160 | 34.562s155 | 3:45.868157 | DNQ | ||||||||
209 | Nicolas CHERIX | SUI19890521 | 45.7188 | 2:36.436168 | 34.831s149 | 34.617s158 | 3:45.884158 | DNQ | |||||||||
136 | Jan URUBA | CZE19941127 | 44.57144 | 2:36.281166 | 34.984s151 | 34.843s163 | 3:46.108159 | DNQ | |||||||||
180 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 43.14188 | 2:36.713169 | 35.097s155 | 34.311s145 | 3:46.121160 | DNQ | |||||||||
220 | Romain CONTRERES | FRA19931110 | 44.54146 | 2:35.227162 | 35.743s167 | 35.159s171 | 3:46.129161 | DNQ | |||||||||
210 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | 43.92166 | 2:32.665141 | 39.931s194 | 33.701s115 | 3:46.297162 | DNQ | |||||||||
205 | Simon CARDON | FRA19861225 | 44.68140 | 2:35.354163 | 34.658s145 | 36.469s182 | 3:46.481163 | DNQ | |||||||||
109 | Jan CEPELAK | CZE19940702 | 43.51177 | 2:32.140133 | 38.175s187 | 36.380s180 | 3:46.695164 | DNQ | |||||||||
211 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | ESP19930225 | 43.90169 | 2:33.437148 | 35.986s175 | 37.814s187 | 3:47.237165 | DNQ | |||||||||
138 | Niclas ANDERSEN | NOR19900319 | 45.09117 | 2:37.593172 | 35.611s166 | 34.278s144 | 3:47.482166 | DNQ | |||||||||
200 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | ESP19951202 | 41.52196 | 2:38.630177 | 35.797s169 | 33.379s94 | 3:47.806167 | DNQ | |||||||||
129 | Junya NAGATA | JPN19880813 | 43.08189 | 2:37.918174 | 35.871s171 | 34.518s153 | 3:48.307168 | DNQ | |||||||||
122 | Martin FREI | SUI19880730 | 47.1230 | 2:32.405138 | 41.434s199 | 34.492s152 | 3:48.331169 | DNQ | |||||||||
185 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | 45.00125 | 2:32.522139 | 33.863s109 | 42.448s195 | 3:48.833170 | DNQ | |||||||||
229 | Alexander WILLIE | USA19951129 | 43.79173 | 2:37.253171 | 35.904s172 | 35.968s177 | 3:49.125171 | DNQ | |||||||||
164 | Stefan GARDNER | NZL19901025 | 43.87170 | 2:38.229175 | 35.906s173 | 35.041s168 | 3:49.176172 | DNQ | |||||||||
193 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | 45.17110 | 2:38.372176 | 35.744s168 | 35.064s170 | 3:49.180173 | DNQ | |||||||||
223 | Florian WILHELM | AUT19910821 | 45.32101 | 2:37.901173 | 35.967s174 | 35.338s173 | 3:49.206174 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Snorre SETROM | NOR19930109 | 42.72191 | 2:38.940179 | 35.579s164 | 34.817s161 | 3:49.336175 | DNQ | |||||||||
178 | Alexandre LOHNER | FRA19910204 | R-VTT MORILLON PITSTOP | 42.56193 | 2:34.121154 | 40.787s196 | 35.063s169 | 3:49.971176 | DNQ | ||||||||
146 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | 44.54146 | 2:40.717183 | 36.388s179 | 34.884s164 | 3:51.989177 | DNQ | |||||||||
228 | Danny SØRENSEN | DEN19890612 | 43.24185 | 2:40.188181 | 36.916s182 | 35.016s167 | 3:52.120178 | DNQ | |||||||||
243 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | 44.68140 | 2:38.664178 | 37.203s184 | 36.407s181 | 3:52.274179 | DNQ | ||||||||
176 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | ESP19940319 | 44.17162 | 2:45.197192 | 34.372s129 | 33.886s124 | 3:53.455180 | DNQ | |||||||||
213 | Daisuke KUROSAWA | JPN19900421 | 44.15164 | 2:42.435188 | 36.346s178 | 34.979s165 | 3:53.760181 | DNQ | |||||||||
212 | Alen SUMANDL | SLO19910606 | 43.22186 | 2:42.171185 | 37.496s186 | 35.477s175 | 3:55.144182 | DNQ | |||||||||
232 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | 43.87170 | 36.702s184 | 3:55.657183 | DNQ | |||||||||||
190 | Hajime IMOTO | JPN19920607 | 44.57144 | 2:47.800194 | 34.230s125 | 33.699s113 | 3:55.729184 | DNQ | |||||||||
238 | Fabio WIBMER | AUT19950630 | 47.2827 | 2:34.237155 | 35.534s162 | 46.498s198 | 3:56.269185 | DNQ | |||||||||
221 | Alex MCANDREW | USA19900702 | 41.15197 | 2:42.287186 | 38.490s189 | 35.523s176 | 3:56.300186 | DNQ | |||||||||
226 | Vit KUCIAN | CZE19940131 | 43.87170 | 2:42.973189 | 37.089s183 | 36.344s179 | 3:56.406187 | DNQ | |||||||||
140 | Daniil SEMENOV | RUS19891205 | 2:45.190191 | 37.353s185 | 36.272s178 | 3:58.815188 | DNQ | ||||||||||
194 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | 44.29155 | 2:48.774195 | 36.190s176 | 35.004s166 | 3:59.968189 | DNQ | |||||||||
103 | Rossen KOVACHEV | BUL19881118 | 43.27184 | 2:44.330190 | 38.200s188 | 37.882s188 | 4:00.412190 | DNQ | |||||||||
170 | Yuki KUSHIMA | JPN19930821 | 45.3899 | 2:34.061152 | 33.245s81 | 55.065s201 | 4:02.371191 | DNQ | |||||||||
240 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | 44.12165 | 2:46.256193 | 39.322s191 | 37.578s185 | 4:03.156192 | DNQ | |||||||||
218 | Lukasz WOJTAS | POL19941213 | 42.66192 | 2:41.015184 | 39.098s190 | 47.046s199 | 4:07.159193 | DNQ | |||||||||
217 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | 42.15195 | 2:40.527182 | 42.606s200 | 44.582s197 | 4:07.715194 | DNQ | |||||||||
163 | Andrey DIMOV | BUL19900218 | 42.40194 | 2:50.501197 | 39.489s192 | 37.812s186 | 4:07.802195 | DNQ | |||||||||
137 | Marcis SCERBININS | LAT19810320 | 39.95198 | 2:50.111196 | 40.402s195 | 38.127s189 | 4:08.640196 | DNQ | |||||||||
236 | André VÖGELE | AUT19950310 | 39.06201 | 2:53.778198 | 39.882s193 | 40.585s193 | 4:14.245197 | DNQ | |||||||||
191 | Pavel KOZARSKI | BUL19901203 | 39.64199 | 2:54.029199 | 40.916s197 | 40.142s192 | 4:15.087198 | DNQ | |||||||||
201 | Ivan GIRGINOV | BUL19950603 | 36.87204 | 2:59.742202 | 41.258s198 | 39.963s191 | 4:20.963199 | DNQ | |||||||||
233 | Mladen SLAVCHEV | BUL19930630 | 39.28200 | 2:58.556201 | 44.595s201 | 39.744s190 | 4:22.895200 | DNQ | |||||||||
169 | Jamie LYALL | NZL19910307 | 43.92166 | 2:54.990200 | 35.371s159 | 54.200s200 | 4:24.561201 | DNQ | |||||||||
216 | Alexander RUSEV | BUL19921121 | 38.00202 | 3:10.109204 | 1:01.929203 | 43.035s196 | 4:55.073202 | DNQ | |||||||||
215 | Saken KAGAROV | KAZ19940221 | 37.53203 | 3:31.306205 | 51.514s202 | 59.659s202 | 5:22.479203 | DNQ | |||||||||
161 | Seanan O'RIORDAN | IRL19900704 | 24.53205 | 2:42.334187 | 2:08.888204 | 1:26.888203 | 6:18.110204 | DNQ | |||||||||
145 | Walter BELLI | ITA19800505 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
147 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | TEAM BULLS - DH | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
65 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
133 | Jernej COKAN | SLO19910617 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
204 | Dan CRITCHLOW | GBR19810204 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
160 | Matej MACKOVIC | SVK19860711 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
97 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
241 | Brent SMITH | AUS19950429 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
177 | James SWINDEN | GBR19870316 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
144 | Kristjan VRECEK | SLO19901024 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
219 | Jay WILLIAMSON | GBR19930506 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
108 | Samuel BULL | RSA19940322 | 44.23158 | 3:09.511203 | 34.391s130 | DSQ | DNQ | ||||||||||
98 | Naoki IDEGAWA | JPN19800422 | 43.57176 | 2:39.950180 | 35.309s157 | DSQ | DNQ | ||||||||||
175 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
203 | Fabian FADER | GER19920424 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
222 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
78 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
196 | Nikola HRISTOV (1999) | BUL19990405 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
224 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
237 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
102 | Christopher MCGLINCHEY | IRL19940331 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
86 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
179 | Mat PRIOR | NZL19930530 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
227 | Stivan STEFANOV | BUL19930427 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
181 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Amaury PIERRON | FRA19960304 | France | 46.681 | 2:30.5157 | 32.592s1 | 33.521s13 | 3:36.6285 | 46.2813 | 2:26.2162 | 31.597s1 | 32.347s8 | 3:30.1601 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 45.1520 | 2:28.3103 | 35.355s26 | 33.956s20 | 3:37.6217 | 46.846 | 2:26.0921 | 32.567s6 | 32.055s5 | 3:30.7142 | 0.554s | ||
3rd | 2 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 46.681 | 2:26.8361 | 32.690s2 | 32.307s2 | 3:31.8331 | 47.034 | 2:27.0874 | 32.744s10 | 31.534s1 | 3:31.3653 | 1.205s | ||
4th | 7 | Alex MARIN | ESP19970325 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 45.4118 | 2:29.0115 | 33.258s5 | 32.645s5 | 3:34.9143 | 46.4410 | 2:26.6233 | 32.186s4 | 32.913s14 | 3:31.7224 | 1.562s | ||
5th | 32 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | France | 45.4715 | 2:32.70713 | 35.268s24 | 33.778s19 | 3:41.75319 | 46.1614 | 2:27.3695 | 33.711s18 | 32.007s4 | 3:33.0875 | 2.927s | ||
6th | 15 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 46.0110 | 2:33.16917 | 33.352s7 | 33.429s12 | 3:39.95011 | 47.542 | 2:28.8206 | 32.757s11 | 32.340s7 | 3:33.9176 | 3.757s | ||
7th | 17 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Canada | 46.078 | 2:30.2696 | 44.360s61 | 32.044s1 | 3:46.67329 | 46.3411 | 2:28.9708 | 33.524s15 | 31.618s2 | 3:34.1127 | 3.952s | ||
8th | 36 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA19960704 | France | 46.473 | 2:28.3884 | 33.814s11 | 33.696s17 | 3:35.8984 | 46.509 | 2:29.3719 | 32.129s2 | 32.687s10 | 3:34.1878 | 4.027s | ||
9th | 16 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | Austria | 46.345 | 2:32.14711 | 32.819s3 | 32.492s4 | 3:37.4586 | 46.945 | 2:29.65611 | 33.335s14 | 31.998s3 | 3:34.9899 | 4.829s | ||
10th | 35 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Switzerland | 45.5913 | 2:33.63821 | 34.120s12 | 33.679s16 | 3:41.43718 | 45.8615 | 2:29.46710 | 32.676s9 | 33.278s21 | 3:35.42110 | 5.261s | ||
11th | 68 | Jacob DICKSON | IRL19971005 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL | 45.6812 | 2:32.99615 | 34.385s15 | 33.119s6 | 3:40.50013 | 46.3411 | 2:29.70112 | 33.577s17 | 32.967s16 | 3:36.24511 | 6.085s | ||
12th | 13 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 43.8433 | 2:32.87214 | 34.357s13 | 33.415s11 | 3:40.64415 | 46.687 | 2:30.54315 | 32.648s7 | 33.158s18 | 3:36.34912 | 6.189s | ||
13th | 34 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | USA | 46.345 | 2:31.9319 | 34.539s20 | 33.188s7 | 3:39.6589 | 46.598 | 2:29.93713 | 34.622s21 | 32.504s9 | 3:37.06313 | 6.903s | ||
14th | 28 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | Germany | 44.7424 | 2:33.23018 | 33.133s4 | 33.733s18 | 3:40.09612 | 44.5120 | 2:31.67119 | 32.521s5 | 32.965s15 | 3:37.15714 | 6.997s | ||
15th | 29 | Dan FARLEY | GBR19960108 | Great Britain | 46.414 | 2:32.24712 | 33.550s8 | 33.283s9 | 3:39.0808 | 48.571 | 2:31.72720 | 33.204s13 | 32.873s13 | 3:37.80415 | 7.644s | ||
16th | 27 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 45.0622 | 2:33.76723 | 35.347s25 | 34.589s30 | 3:43.70323 | 44.8818 | 2:31.39217 | 32.996s12 | 33.660s24 | 3:38.04816 | 7.888s | ||
17th | 71 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 44.4030 | 2:34.34924 | 34.406s18 | 34.632s32 | 3:43.38722 | 43.1427 | 2:32.89624 | 32.143s3 | 33.234s19 | 3:38.27317 | 8.113s | ||
18th | 6 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 45.1719 | 2:33.32219 | 33.304s6 | 33.220s8 | 3:39.84610 | 44.2323 | 2:31.15616 | 33.867s19 | 33.340s22 | 3:38.36318 | 8.203s | ||
19th | 39 | Shaun RICHARDS | GBR19960104 | Great Britain | 45.8311 | 2:33.02216 | 34.400s17 | 33.316s10 | 3:40.73816 | 47.223 | 2:31.62418 | 33.938s20 | 33.078s17 | 3:38.64019 | 8.480s | ||
20th | 19 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 44.4827 | 2:30.7978 | 36.411s36 | 33.630s14 | 3:40.83817 | 2:32.80423 | 34.961s22 | 32.688s11 | 3:40.45320 | 10.293s | |||
21st | 66 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | W-RACING | 43.7934 | 2:36.05830 | 35.779s31 | 34.480s29 | 3:46.31728 | 44.8019 | 2:32.03921 | 35.873s25 | 32.735s12 | 3:40.64721 | 10.487s | ||
22nd | 26 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 43.1644 | 2:34.64625 | 34.847s23 | 34.339s26 | 3:43.83224 | 43.5424 | 2:33.90825 | 33.545s16 | 33.273s20 | 3:40.72622 | 10.566s | ||
23rd | 64 | Nal OTONICAR | SLO19970626 | Unior Tools | 42.1755 | 2:35.87029 | 35.496s28 | 34.162s23 | 3:45.52827 | 43.4925 | 2:32.78322 | 35.882s26 | 34.141s27 | 3:42.80623 | 12.646s | ||
24th | 10 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | Great Britain | 44.6525 | 2:33.66722 | 34.516s19 | 34.402s28 | 3:42.58520 | 44.3421 | 2:34.92926 | 35.049s23 | 33.845s25 | 3:43.82324 | 13.663s | ||
25th | 20 | Miha IVANCIC | SLO19960324 | Slovenia | 45.5614 | 2:35.04327 | 35.433s27 | 34.352s27 | 3:44.82825 | 44.3122 | 2:36.42727 | 35.162s24 | 33.866s26 | 3:45.45525 | 15.295s | ||
26th | 51 | Oskar MASARYK | SVK19970707 | Slovakia | 44.4827 | 2:33.49020 | 35.501s29 | 34.181s24 | 3:43.17221 | 37.4728 | 2:30.11314 | 41.836s28 | 33.623s23 | 3:45.57226 | 15.412s | ||
27th | 45 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | 45.4715 | 2:36.88332 | 35.760s30 | 34.948s35 | 3:47.59130 | 45.6816 | 2:38.10528 | 41.345s27 | 37.250s28 | 3:56.70027 | 26.540s | ||
28th | 1 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 46.137 | 2:27.4292 | 33.806s10 | 32.351s3 | 3:33.5862 | 43.4925 | 4:28.67530 | 32.670s8 | 32.279s6 | 5:33.62428 | 2:03.464 | ||
29th | 40 | Raphael REVIL | FRA19970105 | France | 45.1221 | 2:35.85228 | 34.369s14 | 34.630s31 | 3:44.85126 | 25.7429 | 3:41.75329 | 1:01.13329 | 1:08.75829 | 5:51.64429 | 2:21.484 | ||
9 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 44.8523 | 2:32.06810 | 34.792s22 | 33.671s15 | 3:40.53114 | 45.3217 | 2:28.9497 | DNF | ||||||
12 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | ESP19960504 | Spain | 43.4640 | 2:39.23240 | 34.588s21 | 34.005s21 | 3:47.82531 | DNQ | ||||||||
23 | Sam HERD | GBR19960118 | Perth City Cycles | 43.3541 | 2:36.85131 | 36.140s34 | 34.842s33 | 3:47.83332 | DNQ | ||||||||
73 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | FRA19970928 | TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK | 46.049 | 2:39.96541 | 34.388s16 | 34.979s36 | 3:49.33233 | DNQ | ||||||||
70 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 43.6238 | 2:39.03338 | 35.989s32 | 34.887s34 | 3:49.90934 | DNQ | ||||||||
22 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 43.6836 | 2:38.59336 | 36.053s33 | 35.321s38 | 3:49.96735 | DNQ | ||||||||
14 | Pascal ENGEL | AUT19960622 | Austria | 45.4715 | 2:34.75126 | 41.456s56 | 34.023s22 | 3:50.23036 | DNQ | ||||||||
30 | Andrew DORRITT | GBR19970426 | MS Mondraker Team | 40.1462 | 2:38.07033 | 37.198s41 | 35.105s37 | 3:50.37337 | DNQ | ||||||||
48 | Tomas NAVRATIL | CZE19970109 | Czechia | 44.2631 | 2:38.30734 | 36.428s37 | 35.762s45 | 3:50.49738 | DNQ | ||||||||
72 | Scoty BELZIC | FRA19960201 | TEAM LES GETS BIKEPARK | 44.0132 | 2:38.36035 | 33.759s9 | 39.278s63 | 3:51.39739 | DNQ | ||||||||
50 | Domenic LUIZ | GER19960428 | Germany | 43.3541 | 2:38.98437 | 37.095s40 | 35.901s46 | 3:51.98040 | DNQ | ||||||||
52 | Jozef ONDIC | SVK19960807 | Slovakia | 43.1145 | 2:40.42243 | 36.613s38 | 35.478s40 | 3:52.51341 | DNQ | ||||||||
67 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 42.5352 | 2:39.07339 | 39.542s50 | 37.069s54 | 3:55.68442 | DNQ | ||||||||
31 | Brad SWINBANK | GBR19970630 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 41.3360 | 2:41.04845 | 39.859s52 | 35.625s43 | 3:56.53243 | DNQ | ||||||||
42 | Sandro ENDER | SUI19960327 | Switzerland | 42.3054 | 2:44.16549 | 36.395s35 | 37.007s53 | 3:57.56744 | DNQ | ||||||||
43 | Roger KELLER | SUI19960620 | Switzerland | 43.7635 | 2:42.87746 | 39.333s47 | 35.529s41 | 3:57.73945 | DNQ | ||||||||
49 | Tomáš URUBA | CZE19970108 | Czechia | 41.9756 | 2:43.95247 | 38.887s46 | 35.535s42 | 3:58.37446 | DNQ | ||||||||
62 | Artur HRYSZKO | POL19960829 | Poland | 42.9546 | 2:45.53451 | 36.624s39 | 36.636s49 | 3:58.79447 | DNQ | ||||||||
61 | Kamil GLADYSZ | POL19960609 | Poland | 43.6537 | 2:44.01648 | 39.596s51 | 35.663s44 | 3:59.27548 | DNQ | ||||||||
18 | Matt BRANNEY | USA19961203 | USA | 41.8757 | 2:40.96244 | 44.440s62 | 37.210s56 | 4:02.61249 | DNQ | ||||||||
37 | Galen CARTER | USA19960825 | USA | 43.2243 | 2:40.34342 | 49.643s66 | 34.181s24 | 4:04.16750 | DNQ | ||||||||
25 | Joan NEYCHEV | BUL19960218 | Bulgaria | 41.6059 | 2:48.13353 | 39.869s53 | 36.185s47 | 4:04.18751 | DNQ | ||||||||
69 | Ryan MIDDLETON | GBR19961215 | Perth City Cycles | 42.7949 | 2:49.96755 | 38.138s42 | 36.874s52 | 4:04.97952 | DNQ | ||||||||
47 | Dominik LOSAK | CZE19960123 | Czechia | 40.2861 | 2:50.06456 | 38.724s45 | 36.808s51 | 4:05.59653 | DNQ | ||||||||
55 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | Austria | 42.6451 | 2:49.61154 | 39.406s48 | 37.275s57 | 4:06.29254 | DNQ | ||||||||
41 | Leon BALDINGER | SUI19960513 | Switzerland | 41.8458 | 2:46.65052 | 41.702s57 | 38.087s59 | 4:06.43955 | DNQ | ||||||||
53 | Matthias BERGER | AUT19970317 | Austria | 44.5426 | 2:51.52058 | 39.410s49 | 36.650s50 | 4:07.58056 | DNQ | ||||||||
11 | Martin BOCHUKOV | BUL19960627 | Bulgaria | 42.9247 | 2:50.23657 | 40.199s54 | 37.643s58 | 4:08.07857 | DNQ | ||||||||
63 | Vlad SHERRYUBLE | RUS19970719 | Russia | 42.7949 | 2:54.47262 | 38.157s43 | 37.082s55 | 4:09.71158 | DNQ | ||||||||
60 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | Denmark | 39.7964 | 2:53.25261 | 38.176s44 | 38.484s60 | 4:09.91259 | DNQ | ||||||||
56 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | Austria | 43.6238 | 2:44.40650 | 51.450s67 | 35.376s39 | 4:11.23260 | DNQ | ||||||||
46 | Jiri KANA | CZE19970426 | Czechia | 39.3565 | 2:52.50159 | 42.924s58 | 38.853s61 | 4:14.27861 | DNQ | ||||||||
54 | Maximilian HARRICH | AUT19960403 | Austria | 42.5352 | 2:59.95365 | 43.379s59 | 36.577s48 | 4:19.90962 | DNQ | ||||||||
24 | Vitaly KHRIPUNOV | RUS19961223 | Russia | 39.9163 | 2:59.28064 | 44.714s63 | 39.835s64 | 4:23.82963 | DNQ | ||||||||
44 | David NEUENSCHWANDER | SUI19971004 | Switzerland | 44.4329 | 2:54.85663 | 43.904s60 | 46.205s67 | 4:24.96564 | DNQ | ||||||||
38 | Dan MURRAY | GBR19960417 | Great Britain | 42.8548 | 2:52.62960 | 40.781s55 | 53.111s68 | 4:26.52165 | DNQ | ||||||||
33 | Georgi GEORGIEV | BUL19960604 | Bulgaria | 37.7966 | 3:05.13266 | 46.926s64 | 38.942s62 | 4:31.00066 | DNQ | ||||||||
59 | Presian NANEV | BUL19970501 | Bulgaria | 37.0367 | 3:14.41767 | 49.393s65 | 45.973s66 | 4:49.78367 | DNQ | ||||||||
58 | Valentin ILKOV | BUL19960528 | Bulgaria | 34.7368 | 3:24.66368 | 56.032s68 | 44.097s65 | 5:04.79268 | DNQ | ||||||||
57 | Behti CHAUSH | BUL19970423 | Bulgaria | 32.0869 | 3:40.18069 | 58.571s69 | 56.041s69 | 5:34.79269 | DNQ | ||||||||
65 | Luka BERGINC | SLO19970717 | BLACKTHORN GT | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
21 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Great Britain | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
3 | Aiden VARLEY | AUS19960816 | Australia | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 45.892 | 2:34.6941 | 35.612s2 | 34.972s1 | 3:45.2781 | 46.131 | 2:33.3431 | 34.752s2 | 34.422s1 | 3:42.5171 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 46.041 | 2:37.7912 | 36.948s4 | 36.435s5 | 3:51.1743 | 45.743 | 2:33.8552 | 35.991s4 | 35.370s5 | 3:45.2162 | 2.699s | ||
3rd | 3 | Myriam NICOLE | FRA19900208 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 44.377 | 2:39.6594 | 34.753s1 | 36.810s6 | 3:51.2224 | 43.3814 | 2:38.1984 | 33.667s1 | 34.680s3 | 3:46.5453 | 4.028s | ||
4th | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 44.853 | 2:37.9893 | 36.084s3 | 36.020s3 | 3:50.0932 | 45.982 | 2:36.1973 | 35.470s3 | 35.160s4 | 3:46.8274 | 4.310s | ||
5th | 9 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 44.853 | 2:44.5646 | 38.203s7 | 35.532s2 | 3:58.2995 | 45.205 | 2:39.7595 | 36.028s5 | 34.666s2 | 3:50.4535 | 7.936s | ||
6th | 6 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | 44.515 | 2:43.7455 | 39.242s8 | 37.063s8 | 4:00.0506 | 45.654 | 2:39.9906 | 38.018s9 | 36.522s7 | 3:54.5306 | 12.013s | |||
7th | 5 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 42.8213 | 2:48.6909 | 38.067s6 | 36.179s4 | 4:02.9368 | 43.5113 | 2:44.25610 | 36.363s6 | 35.467s6 | 3:56.0867 | 13.569s | ||
8th | 11 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 43.359 | 2:49.77210 | 39.777s9 | 39.319s15 | 4:08.8689 | 44.946 | 2:41.1587 | 38.447s10 | 36.934s10 | 3:56.5398 | 14.022s | ||
9th | 7 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 44.406 | 2:46.5418 | 1:16.56535 | 39.922s17 | 4:43.02831 | 44.777 | 2:43.7768 | 37.637s8 | 36.719s9 | 3:58.1329 | 15.615s | ||
10th | 10 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | SUI19860919 | Gstaad-Scott | 42.5314 | 2:46.5117 | 37.439s5 | 37.165s9 | 4:01.1157 | 43.3015 | 2:45.44311 | 36.839s7 | 36.577s8 | 3:58.85910 | 16.342s | ||
11th | 8 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 41.0820 | 2:49.88411 | 41.364s12 | 38.596s12 | 4:09.84410 | 43.7911 | 2:44.0859 | 38.997s12 | 37.354s12 | 4:00.43611 | 17.919s | |||
12th | 22 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | 42.2016 | 2:49.88411 | 45.679s25 | 37.678s10 | 4:13.24112 | 43.879 | 2:46.19312 | 38.609s11 | 38.407s14 | 4:03.20912 | 20.692s | |||
13th | 24 | Mariana SALAZAR | ESA19940506 | 42.1017 | 2:55.15615 | 44.018s20 | 39.091s13 | 4:18.26514 | 43.8110 | 2:49.03013 | 41.972s15 | 37.375s13 | 4:08.37713 | 25.860s | |||
14th | 23 | Alia MARCELLINI | ITA19910711 | LEE COUGAN DIRTY FACTORY | 43.1112 | 2:54.10914 | 41.947s13 | 37.985s11 | 4:14.04113 | 42.9516 | 2:52.55317 | 41.304s14 | 37.200s11 | 4:11.05714 | 28.540s | ||
15th | 42 | Marine CABIROU ° | FRA19970312 | 39.6127 | 3:02.64123 | 42.067s14 | 40.061s18 | 4:24.76918 | 42.1518 | 2:52.48916 | 40.363s13 | 38.545s15 | 4:11.39715 | 28.880s | |||
16th | 17 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 43.3310 | 2:57.14316 | 42.985s15 | 40.223s20 | 4:20.35115 | 43.7012 | 2:53.10818 | 42.356s17 | 40.724s21 | 4:16.18816 | 33.671s | |||
17th | 21 | Zarja CERNILOGAR | SLO19891218 | BLACKTHORN GT | 41.7018 | 3:02.08822 | 40.864s11 | 39.813s16 | 4:22.76517 | 41.0822 | 2:50.83815 | 47.511s22 | 39.261s16 | 4:17.61017 | 35.093s | ||
18th | 20 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 39.8625 | 2:57.75517 | 43.062s16 | 40.950s24 | 4:21.76716 | 41.5020 | 2:55.74119 | 42.472s18 | 39.795s18 | 4:18.00818 | 35.491s | |||
19th | 15 | Tegan MOLLOY ° | AUS19960118 | 39.9324 | 3:04.19624 | 47.048s28 | 40.152s19 | 4:31.39622 | 41.4021 | 2:59.26720 | 46.040s21 | 39.281s17 | 4:24.58819 | 42.071s | |||
20th | 36 | Jaime HILL | CAN19790706 | 41.2319 | 2:58.20818 | 45.583s24 | 41.932s26 | 4:25.72320 | 41.6719 | 3:01.20021 | 44.837s20 | 40.602s20 | 4:26.63920 | 44.122s | |||
21st | 38 | Viktoria GIMENEZ ° | FRA19970723 | 42.4815 | 3:10.09528 | 44.438s21 | 41.932s26 | 4:36.46526 | 42.7417 | 3:03.58923 | 43.405s19 | 39.811s19 | 4:26.80521 | 44.288s | |||
22nd | 43 | Simona JIRKOVÁ | CZE19910601 | 39.5528 | 3:01.73521 | 43.193s17 | 40.422s21 | 4:25.35019 | 39.2323 | 3:02.41222 | 42.337s16 | 51.006s22 | 4:35.75522 | 53.238s | |||
23rd | 12 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 43.548 | 2:52.85213 | 40.248s10 | 36.883s7 | 4:09.98311 | 44.238 | 2:50.11714 | 1:46.89223 | 2:31.26123 | 7:08.27023 | 3:25.753 | ||
33 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | 40.1821 | 3:00.17320 | 45.469s23 | 40.701s22 | 4:26.34321 | DNQ | |||||||||
34 | Laura LOHNER | FRA19920415 | R-VTT MORILLON PITSTOP | 39.4429 | 3:00.02619 | 43.945s19 | 47.712s33 | 4:31.68323 | DNQ | ||||||||
40 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 39.3230 | 3:05.47025 | 46.703s26 | 42.578s28 | 4:34.75124 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | 43.1411 | 3:05.98526 | 47.978s29 | 40.941s23 | 4:34.90425 | DNQ | |||||||||
30 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | 40.0023 | 3:07.88127 | 48.083s30 | 42.927s30 | 4:38.89127 | DNQ | |||||||||
37 | Karin PASTERER | AUT19910913 | 37.5732 | 3:12.44030 | 44.933s22 | 42.581s29 | 4:39.95428 | DNQ | |||||||||
41 | Katrin KARKHOF | GER19821019 | 39.7526 | 3:11.15729 | 46.985s27 | 41.915s25 | 4:40.05729 | DNQ | |||||||||
14 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 40.1821 | 3:17.59533 | 43.673s18 | 39.159s14 | 4:40.42730 | DNQ | |||||||||
31 | Alexandra ZHIZUNOVA | RUS19940405 | 36.3934 | 3:15.50032 | 49.669s31 | 44.709s32 | 4:49.87832 | DNQ | |||||||||
44 | Diana Lorena DROMONDO VARGAS | MEX19910123 | 38.2031 | 3:13.35631 | 53.833s33 | 43.305s31 | 4:50.49433 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | Anna SKUMBINA | RUS19880301 | 36.7433 | 3:21.60934 | 52.187s32 | 50.995s34 | 5:04.79134 | DNQ | |||||||||
39 | Tatiana SHUNYAEVA | RUS19830126 | 35.2035 | 3:30.11335 | 55.511s34 | 59.555s35 | 5:25.17935 | DNQ | |||||||||
35 | Luana OLIVEIRA | BRA19910528 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
29 | Elke RABEDER | AUT19770526 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
25 | Hayley-Ann ADAMSON | RSA19840410 | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified