Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR19900323 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 68.472 | 1:01.7681 | 1:01.0431 | 23.581s2 | 2:26.3921 | 67.6825 | 1:00.8581 | 1:00.1431 | 23.331s6 | 2:24.3321 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Aaron GWIN | USA19871224 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 67.575 | 1:02.0052 | 1:01.5532 | 23.564s1 | 2:27.1222 | 69.334 | 1:02.0935 | 1:00.6342 | 23.186s4 | 2:25.9132 | 1.581s | ||
3rd | 1 | Troy BROSNAN | AUS19930713 | SPECIALIZED RACING DH | 67.027 | 1:02.8956 | 1:02.3205 | 23.589s3 | 2:28.8044 | 66.9739 | 1:01.3382 | 1:01.7786 | 23.339s8 | 2:26.4553 | 2.123s | ||
4th | 8 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL19881028 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 66.9211 | 1:04.62026 | 1:02.2834 | 23.733s5 | 2:30.6368 | 69.693 | 1:02.2526 | 1:02.20610 | 23.086s3 | 2:27.5444 | 3.212s | ||
5th | 13 | Brook MACDONALD | NZL19911125 | TREK WORLD RACING | 66.3222 | 1:04.00816 | 1:02.5956 | 23.621s4 | 2:30.2247 | 69.862 | 1:02.3268 | 1:02.29511 | 22.978s1 | 2:27.5995 | 3.267s | ||
6th | 26 | Mike JONES (elt) | GBR19950222 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 64.2085 | 1:05.14634 | 1:03.10012 | 24.767s50 | 2:33.01320 | 66.7043 | 1:01.9104 | 1:02.0008 | 23.824s23 | 2:27.7346 | 3.402s | ||
7th | 4 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS19850721 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 66.3820 | 1:04.52723 | 1:02.8577 | 23.943s7 | 2:31.32711 | 69.285 | 1:02.4749 | 1:02.37413 | 23.073s2 | 2:27.9217 | 3.589s | ||
8th | 25 | George BRANNIGAN | NZL19920409 | TREK WORLD RACING | 66.1126 | 1:04.12519 | 1:03.0549 | 24.837s54 | 2:32.01614 | 68.5810 | 1:03.25820 | 1:01.4884 | 23.431s9 | 2:28.1778 | 3.845s | ||
9th | 24 | Joe SMITH (elt) | GBR19900704 | CHAIN REACTION CYCLES.COM / Nukeproof | 65.7435 | 1:03.99015 | 1:04.24928 | 25.156s81 | 2:33.39527 | 69.057 | 1:02.81015 | 1:01.4333 | 23.951s30 | 2:28.1949 | 3.862s | ||
10th | 52 | Manuel GRUBER | AUT19921127 | 62.74112 | 1:07.44675 | 1:05.00244 | 24.471s26 | 2:36.91957 | 67.6328 | 1:02.78514 | 1:02.1449 | 23.331s6 | 2:28.26010 | 3.928s | |||
11th | 6 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA19811113 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 66.8613 | 1:03.65010 | 1:03.08311 | 24.227s17 | 2:30.96010 | 68.5313 | 1:03.04718 | 1:01.7315 | 23.762s17 | 2:28.54011 | 4.208s | ||
12th | 21 | Rémi THIRION | FRA19900423 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 63.46100 | 1:03.5207 | 1:03.38116 | 25.027s68 | 2:31.92813 | 68.0219 | 1:02.81015 | 1:01.9857 | 23.807s21 | 2:28.60212 | 4.270s | ||
13th | 5 | Gee ATHERTON | GBR19850226 | GT Factory Racing | 66.5916 | 1:03.72811 | 1:04.29431 | 24.065s9 | 2:32.08715 | 68.5810 | 1:02.48510 | 1:02.78816 | 23.803s20 | 2:29.07613 | 4.744s | ||
14th | 11 | Matt SIMMONDS (exp) | GBR19870520 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 66.8613 | 1:03.80513 | 1:03.75319 | 23.985s8 | 2:31.54312 | 68.2516 | 1:03.23119 | 1:02.36512 | 23.589s13 | 2:29.18514 | 4.853s | ||
15th | 22 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 65.1252 | 1:04.08318 | 1:04.27029 | 24.223s15 | 2:32.57619 | 67.8522 | 1:02.52811 | 1:03.30823 | 23.511s10 | 2:29.34715 | 5.015s | ||
16th | 27 | Patrick THOME | FRA19911020 | Gstaad-Scott | 64.4676 | 1:05.44838 | 1:03.11613 | 24.586s35 | 2:33.15023 | 67.9120 | 1:03.02017 | 1:02.58714 | 23.848s25 | 2:29.45516 | 5.123s | ||
17th | 23 | Connor FEARON | AUS19940119 | Kona Factory Team | 63.9690 | 1:03.75612 | 1:04.21726 | 25.044s73 | 2:33.01722 | 66.5946 | 1:02.53212 | 1:02.91719 | 24.134s42 | 2:29.58317 | 5.251s | ||
18th | 50 | Dean LUCAS | AUS19950502 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 66.0031 | 1:04.02617 | 1:03.71118 | 24.622s40 | 2:32.35917 | 64.5167 | 1:03.26322 | 1:02.67715 | 23.712s15 | 2:29.65218 | 5.320s | ||
19th | 31 | Harry HEATH | GBR19910805 | ORANGE DIRT WORLD TEAM, O'NEAL | 64.3184 | 1:05.07833 | 1:04.06923 | 24.568s33 | 2:33.71529 | 67.3533 | 1:02.78313 | 1:03.08721 | 24.023s33 | 2:29.89319 | 5.561s | ||
20th | 15 | Marc BEAUMONT | GBR19840925 | GT Factory Racing | 66.4319 | 1:03.5578 | 1:02.9478 | 24.163s13 | 2:30.6679 | 67.6825 | 1:03.26221 | 1:03.59128 | 23.588s12 | 2:30.44120 | 6.109s | ||
21st | 35 | Greg WILLIAMSON | GBR19920608 | TREK WORLD RACING | 66.6415 | 1:04.82127 | 1:03.21715 | 24.153s11 | 2:32.19116 | 67.6825 | 1:03.93325 | 1:02.91418 | 24.077s38 | 2:30.92421 | 6.592s | ||
22nd | 47 | Bernard KERR | GBR19910216 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 66.3222 | 1:04.98930 | 1:04.27230 | 24.934s59 | 2:34.19535 | 66.9240 | 1:03.60224 | 1:03.52525 | 23.995s32 | 2:31.12222 | 6.790s | ||
23rd | 37 | Jack MOIR | AUS19940208 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 65.3845 | 1:07.09969 | 1:03.52917 | 24.472s27 | 2:35.10041 | 67.3034 | 1:04.15827 | 1:02.95420 | 24.064s37 | 2:31.17623 | 6.844s | ||
24th | 17 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | GBR19880110 | Gstaad-Scott | 65.4343 | 1:04.48622 | 1:04.51138 | 24.681s42 | 2:33.67828 | 65.5357 | 1:03.33223 | 1:04.31145 | 23.765s19 | 2:31.40824 | 7.076s | ||
25th | 10 | Neko MULALLY | USA19930219 | TREK WORLD RACING | 64.4676 | 1:02.3685 | 1:01.8903 | 23.826s6 | 2:28.0843 | 68.3614 | 1:01.5653 | 1:06.32470 | 23.739s16 | 2:31.62825 | 7.296s | ||
26th | 41 | Ed MASTERS | NZL19890818 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 66.5418 | 1:05.07132 | 1:04.61141 | 24.449s24 | 2:34.13134 | 67.9120 | 1:04.55432 | 1:03.48124 | 24.048s35 | 2:32.08326 | 7.751s | ||
27th | 36 | Guillaume CAUVIN | FRA19940521 | Hutchinson UR | 66.0630 | 1:06.52659 | 1:05.28455 | 24.920s58 | 2:36.73056 | 68.5810 | 1:04.29330 | 1:03.64230 | 24.321s50 | 2:32.25627 | 7.924s | ||
28th | 108 | Austin WARREN | USA19940528 | 63.6195 | 1:05.77244 | 1:04.37234 | 24.541s30 | 2:34.68537 | 65.6953 | 1:05.08543 | 1:03.55726 | 23.811s22 | 2:32.45328 | 8.121s | |||
29th | 43 | Eliot JACKSON | USA19900619 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 67.027 | 1:07.20472 | 1:04.50437 | 24.413s23 | 2:36.12147 | 67.2435 | 1:04.95441 | 1:03.83934 | 23.764s18 | 2:32.55729 | 8.225s | ||
30th | 40 | Bryn ATKINSON | AUS19821209 | 68.641 | 1:06.05950 | 1:04.58040 | 24.158s12 | 2:34.79739 | 67.8522 | 1:05.20347 | 1:03.81333 | 23.567s11 | 2:32.58330 | 8.251s | |||
31st | 59 | Joe CONNELL | GBR19940320 | SC Intense | 66.5916 | 1:06.16551 | 1:05.25252 | 24.789s51 | 2:36.20649 | 65.4858 | 1:04.63936 | 1:03.57027 | 24.430s52 | 2:32.63931 | 8.307s | ||
32nd | 61 | Adam BRAYTON | GBR19881019 | 65.0255 | 1:06.45056 | 1:05.94069 | 24.607s38 | 2:36.99759 | 66.5447 | 1:04.53731 | 1:03.68831 | 24.447s53 | 2:32.67232 | 8.340s | |||
33rd | 79 | Kevin AIELLO | USA19910412 | 65.7435 | 1:07.57280 | 1:05.27053 | 24.145s10 | 2:36.98758 | 68.769 | 1:05.78662 | 1:03.20522 | 23.690s14 | 2:32.68133 | 8.349s | |||
34th | 12 | Sam DALE (elt) | GBR19900212 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 68.024 | 1:05.73542 | 1:05.18047 | 24.174s14 | 2:35.08940 | 68.1917 | 1:05.27949 | 1:03.60429 | 23.952s31 | 2:32.83534 | 8.503s | ||
35th | 62 | Forrest RIESCO | CAN19940124 | 65.7934 | 1:06.45056 | 1:05.98171 | 24.701s44 | 2:37.13261 | 68.3614 | 1:04.71238 | 1:04.03636 | 24.145s43 | 2:32.89335 | 8.561s | |||
36th | 53 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | FRA19860206 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 65.3246 | 1:04.30521 | 1:04.20825 | 24.826s53 | 2:33.33926 | 68.1318 | 1:04.55432 | 1:04.23542 | 24.117s41 | 2:32.90636 | 8.574s | ||
37th | 14 | Markus PEKOLL | AUT19871013 | MS Mondraker Team | 64.7170 | 1:03.5629 | 1:05.03145 | 24.681s42 | 2:33.27424 | 64.9663 | 1:04.04626 | 1:04.19438 | 24.668s59 | 2:32.90837 | 8.576s | ||
38th | 18 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | COL19900509 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 66.9211 | 1:04.16620 | 1:03.95720 | 24.388s22 | 2:32.51118 | 69.226 | 1:05.30151 | 1:03.77032 | 23.887s27 | 2:32.95838 | 8.626s | ||
39th | 20 | Cam COLE | NZL19880203 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 60.98130 | 1:41.856139 | 1:34.483138 | 28.015s134 | 3:44.354137 | 67.5729 | 1:04.75939 | 1:04.18137 | 24.048s35 | 2:32.98839 | 8.656s | ||
40th | 51 | Thibaut RUFFIN | FRA19841030 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 65.3246 | 1:04.82628 | 1:04.45236 | 24.735s47 | 2:34.01332 | 67.2435 | 1:04.20228 | 1:05.03855 | 23.825s24 | 2:33.06540 | 8.733s | ||
41st | 66 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | Gstaad-Scott | 66.1126 | 1:06.38555 | 1:05.74263 | 24.589s36 | 2:36.71655 | 65.8552 | 1:04.63936 | 1:03.94035 | 24.494s55 | 2:33.07341 | 8.741s | ||
42nd | 28 | Florent PAYET | FRA19861121 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 64.8663 | 1:05.34036 | 1:05.23051 | 24.550s32 | 2:35.12042 | 65.9051 | 1:05.17845 | 1:04.22441 | 24.047s34 | 2:33.44942 | 9.117s | ||
43rd | 16 | Steve PEAT | GBR19740617 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 42.67139 | 1:08.07689 | 2:13.360139 | 1:06.605138 | 4:28.041138 | 70.041 | 1:05.10844 | 1:04.29844 | 24.082s39 | 2:33.48843 | 9.156s | ||
44th | 110 | Benoît COULANGES | FRA19941220 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 64.4676 | 1:06.68063 | 1:05.41657 | 24.974s63 | 2:37.07060 | 67.8024 | 1:05.62756 | 1:04.22340 | 23.946s29 | 2:33.79644 | 9.464s | ||
45th | 85 | Romain PAULHAN | FRA19880416 | 65.7435 | 1:04.92729 | 1:04.14624 | 24.744s48 | 2:33.81730 | 66.7043 | 1:05.57054 | 1:04.42549 | 24.096s40 | 2:34.09145 | 9.759s | |||
46th | 83 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR19930604 | 65.2748 | 1:07.51176 | 1:06.71383 | 24.576s34 | 2:38.80075 | 66.9240 | 1:05.68759 | 1:04.20439 | 24.246s48 | 2:34.13746 | 9.805s | |||
47th | 45 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP19900103 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 66.2725 | 1:05.62240 | 1:05.19448 | 24.720s45 | 2:35.53643 | 67.5230 | 1:05.17946 | 1:05.06956 | 23.929s28 | 2:34.17747 | 9.845s | ||
48th | 19 | Andrew NEETHLING | RSA19840805 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 64.5673 | 1:03.88614 | 1:04.32833 | 24.802s52 | 2:33.01621 | 66.6445 | 1:02.2957 | 1:08.81476 | 23.279s5 | 2:34.38848 | 10.056s | ||
49th | 96 | Logan BINGGELI | USA19890827 | 64.8165 | 1:05.93647 | 1:05.75064 | 24.608s39 | 2:36.29452 | 65.4858 | 1:05.29950 | 1:04.94754 | 24.286s49 | 2:34.53249 | 10.200s | |||
50th | 44 | Ziga PANDUR | SLO19910117 | Unior Tools | 65.5840 | 1:06.19052 | 1:04.31132 | 25.035s70 | 2:35.53643 | 65.5856 | 1:05.77261 | 1:04.23643 | 24.759s62 | 2:34.76750 | 10.435s | ||
51st | 64 | Phil ATWILL | GBR19950111 | RRP GHOST | 63.8192 | 1:07.00768 | 1:05.75865 | 25.559s101 | 2:38.32471 | 62.7476 | 1:05.21048 | 1:04.56051 | 25.045s67 | 2:34.81551 | 10.483s | ||
52nd | 114 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE19900809 | 65.1751 | 1:06.56360 | 1:06.12976 | 25.336s93 | 2:38.02867 | 67.4631 | 1:05.68558 | 1:04.39748 | 24.766s63 | 2:34.84852 | 10.516s | |||
53rd | 88 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | 65.9532 | 1:06.68164 | 1:05.97970 | 24.960s61 | 2:37.62064 | 68.938 | 1:06.82369 | 1:04.33146 | 23.882s26 | 2:35.03653 | 10.704s | |||
54th | 48 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | RRP GHOST | 65.0255 | 1:05.84846 | 1:05.78966 | 24.601s37 | 2:36.23850 | 64.5167 | 1:05.33252 | 1:05.66162 | 24.391s51 | 2:35.38454 | 11.052s | ||
55th | 39 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL19870418 | TEAM BULLS - DH | 67.027 | 1:06.01248 | 1:05.28354 | 24.754s49 | 2:36.04945 | 67.4132 | 1:06.48467 | 1:04.74353 | 24.162s44 | 2:35.38955 | 11.057s | ||
56th | 75 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | ESP19820930 | 68.363 | 1:04.59825 | 1:05.19549 | 24.532s29 | 2:34.32536 | 67.2435 | 1:04.56034 | 1:06.31869 | 24.525s56 | 2:35.40356 | 11.071s | |||
57th | 7 | Danny HART (elt) | GBR19910920 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 64.9657 | 1:02.3393 | 1:03.18714 | 24.487s28 | 2:30.0136 | 65.4360 | 1:08.45479 | 1:02.88017 | 24.192s47 | 2:35.52657 | 11.194s | ||
58th | 54 | Robin WALLNER | SWE19880704 | W-RACING | 65.2748 | 1:05.81345 | 1:05.61159 | 24.850s55 | 2:36.27451 | 64.3669 | 1:05.67257 | 1:05.53560 | 24.700s61 | 2:35.90758 | 11.575s | ||
59th | 116 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 62.41118 | 1:05.64641 | 1:07.15290 | 25.239s88 | 2:38.03768 | 64.9663 | 1:05.03942 | 1:06.43472 | 24.691s60 | 2:36.16459 | 11.832s | |||
60th | 93 | David MCMILLAN | AUS19940228 | 61.75124 | 1:06.34454 | 1:06.08074 | 25.837s110 | 2:38.26170 | 65.4360 | 1:06.45566 | 1:04.68752 | 25.023s66 | 2:36.16560 | 11.833s | |||
61st | 49 | Jack READING | GBR19881210 | SC Intense | 64.7667 | 1:05.36037 | 1:05.80967 | 24.940s60 | 2:36.10946 | 64.3170 | 1:05.69560 | 1:05.86364 | 24.667s58 | 2:36.22561 | 11.893s | ||
62nd | 99 | Matt BEER | CAN19860926 | 64.7667 | 1:05.73843 | 1:05.15246 | 25.301s91 | 2:36.19148 | 63.0874 | 1:06.88270 | 1:04.54150 | 24.914s64 | 2:36.33762 | 12.005s | |||
63rd | 146 | Trevyn NEWPHER | USA19811122 | 62.84109 | 1:07.54879 | 1:05.21350 | 25.099s77 | 2:37.86066 | 63.9672 | 1:07.08472 | 1:05.18458 | 25.048s68 | 2:37.31663 | 12.984s | |||
64th | 92 | Niklas WALLNER | SWE19900519 | W-RACING | 64.9161 | 1:07.33473 | 1:06.14077 | 24.863s56 | 2:38.33772 | 66.2249 | 1:06.94871 | 1:05.83163 | 24.571s57 | 2:37.35064 | 13.018s | ||
65th | 56 | Mark WALLACE | CAN19950601 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 64.0687 | 1:06.65962 | 1:05.69761 | 25.256s89 | 2:37.61263 | 67.2435 | 1:07.13373 | 1:05.22359 | 25.076s70 | 2:37.43265 | 13.100s | ||
66th | 115 | Raphael KAMMLEIN-CUTLER | NZL19950328 | 63.6195 | 1:06.51158 | 1:07.799103 | 25.052s75 | 2:39.36279 | 62.8875 | 1:06.04564 | 1:05.61861 | 25.787s77 | 2:37.45066 | 13.118s | |||
67th | 101 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | COL19940831 | 64.6172 | 1:07.13770 | 1:05.90768 | 25.042s72 | 2:38.08669 | 65.6953 | 1:05.94063 | 1:06.32470 | 25.229s72 | 2:37.49367 | 13.161s | |||
68th | 97 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | 66.3820 | 1:07.15571 | 1:06.03673 | 25.415s96 | 2:38.60674 | 66.7542 | 1:06.10765 | 1:06.55973 | 24.914s64 | 2:37.58068 | 13.248s | |||
69th | 102 | Martin KNAPEC | SVK19941204 | 63.9191 | 1:06.58461 | 1:06.92887 | 25.540s100 | 2:39.05277 | 65.4360 | 1:06.60868 | 1:06.11067 | 25.237s73 | 2:37.95569 | 13.623s | |||
70th | 69 | George GANNICOTT | GBR19950311 | 64.7667 | 1:08.06688 | 1:06.49079 | 24.458s25 | 2:39.01476 | 66.4348 | 1:07.99877 | 1:06.26868 | 24.171s45 | 2:38.43770 | 14.105s | |||
71st | 29 | Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM | GBR19890215 | Unior Tools | 64.4676 | 1:04.58824 | 1:03.98421 | 24.730s46 | 2:33.30225 | 66.0050 | 1:08.86380 | 1:05.17457 | 24.455s54 | 2:38.49271 | 14.160s | ||
72nd | 67 | Fraser MCGLONE | GBR19940531 | Perth City Cycles | 64.8663 | 1:07.96085 | 1:05.29856 | 25.153s80 | 2:38.41173 | 63.9672 | 1:07.15174 | 1:05.95766 | 25.464s75 | 2:38.57272 | 14.240s | ||
73rd | 90 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN19951022 | 62.79111 | 1:06.69065 | 1:04.73642 | 25.228s85 | 2:36.65453 | 64.9165 | 1:09.44681 | 1:04.37547 | 25.187s71 | 2:39.00873 | 14.676s | |||
74th | 139 | Pete WILLIAMS | GBR19881117 | 64.8165 | 1:08.58994 | 1:05.70262 | 25.215s84 | 2:39.50680 | 64.2071 | 1:08.35078 | 1:05.92065 | 25.065s69 | 2:39.33574 | 15.003s | |||
75th | 145 | Mathieu GALLEAN | FRA19890829 | 63.6693 | 1:07.38874 | 1:06.65281 | 25.231s86 | 2:39.27178 | 64.7666 | 1:07.50475 | 1:08.34874 | 25.241s74 | 2:41.09375 | 16.761s | |||
76th | 94 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | BRA19910416 | 65.5840 | 1:06.71766 | 1:05.46258 | 25.300s90 | 2:37.47962 | 65.6953 | 1:05.57655 | 1:12.59278 | 24.179s46 | 2:42.34776 | 18.015s | |||
77th | 87 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN19920616 | 67.086 | 1:05.23935 | 1:04.38335 | 24.362s20 | 2:33.98431 | 57.6577 | 1:04.90940 | 1:21.66779 | 25.659s76 | 2:52.23577 | 27.903s | |||
78th | 32 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | Commencal | 63.17106 | 1:05.45339 | 1:04.22227 | 25.029s69 | 2:34.70438 | 37.1080 | 1:04.22029 | 1:09.67377 | 44.949s78 | 2:58.84278 | 34.510s | ||
79th | 38 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RRP GHOST | 66.3222 | 1:06.26653 | 1:06.03072 | 24.385s21 | 2:36.68154 | 46.3978 | 1:05.41953 | 1:23.79580 | 51.331s79 | 3:20.54579 | 56.213s | ||
80th | 9 | Loïc BRUNI | FRA19940513 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 64.5174 | 1:02.3564 | 1:03.06910 | 24.224s16 | 2:29.6495 | 7.6281 | 1:07.74076 | 1:53.13481 | 1:00.98880 | 4:01.86280 | 1:37.530 | ||
81st | 70 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | SWE19900420 | 66.1126 | 1:05.00531 | 1:04.54039 | 24.543s31 | 2:34.08833 | 46.3978 | 1:04.58835 | 1:08.58075 | 2:21.81181 | 4:34.97981 | 2:10.647 | |||
63 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | FRA19950720 | 65.4343 | 1:07.53078 | 1:05.63660 | 24.663s41 | 2:37.82965 | DNS | |||||||||
42 | Matt WALKER | NZL19900324 | Banshee Bikes Factory Team | 64.0687 | 1:08.35993 | 1:06.93088 | 24.314s18 | 2:39.60381 | DNQ | ||||||||
58 | Charly DI PASQUALE | FRA19900704 | 64.0189 | 1:08.04986 | 1:06.62080 | 24.965s62 | 2:39.63482 | DNQ | |||||||||
98 | Sidney SLOTEGRAAF | CAN19881207 | 64.9657 | 1:08.12490 | 1:06.68482 | 24.988s65 | 2:39.79683 | DNQ | |||||||||
100 | Cyrille KURTZ | FRA19860809 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 62.64114 | 1:08.05887 | 1:07.30091 | 24.911s57 | 2:40.26984 | DNQ | ||||||||
107 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | USA19940215 | 66.9710 | 1:09.280103 | 1:06.72584 | 24.314s18 | 2:40.31985 | DNQ | |||||||||
104 | Rich THOMAS | GBR19880512 | 64.1686 | 1:06.98167 | 1:08.045106 | 25.343s94 | 2:40.36986 | DNQ | |||||||||
81 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | RRP GHOST | 63.37103 | 1:07.74482 | 1:07.35693 | 25.411s95 | 2:40.51187 | DNQ | ||||||||
71 | Quentin CHANUDET | FRA19920927 | 65.9033 | 1:08.28291 | 1:07.31992 | 25.013s66 | 2:40.61488 | DNQ | |||||||||
57 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL19920409 | 65.5840 | 1:10.483114 | 1:04.99743 | 25.203s83 | 2:40.68389 | DNQ | |||||||||
113 | Carlo CAIRE | ITA19940804 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 64.3682 | 1:07.93084 | 1:07.51098 | 25.433s97 | 2:40.87390 | DNQ | ||||||||
103 | Mauricio ESTRADA | COL19830110 | 63.6693 | 1:07.58981 | 1:07.48697 | 25.871s112 | 2:40.94691 | DNQ | |||||||||
111 | Max MORGAN (pro) | USA19920622 | 64.3682 | 1:09.002100 | 1:06.75085 | 25.238s87 | 2:40.99092 | DNQ | |||||||||
135 | Emyr DAVIES | GBR19900315 | 65.7435 | 1:09.970109 | 1:06.09175 | 25.050s74 | 2:41.11193 | DNQ | |||||||||
119 | Melvin PONS | FRA19940805 | 64.9657 | 1:09.409104 | 1:06.77886 | 25.039s71 | 2:41.22694 | DNQ | |||||||||
109 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | AUS19950624 | 65.2250 | 1:10.162111 | 1:06.14478 | 25.087s76 | 2:41.39395 | DNQ | |||||||||
105 | Nicholas MCCONACHIE | NZL19911121 | 61.20128 | 1:07.52277 | 1:07.43294 | 26.441s125 | 2:41.39596 | DNQ | |||||||||
112 | George BELK | GBR19930529 | 63.08108 | 1:08.35092 | 1:07.935105 | 25.142s79 | 2:41.42797 | DNQ | |||||||||
136 | Gaetan RUFFIN | FRA19910629 | Commencal / Riding Addiction | 64.5174 | 1:08.63295 | 1:07.53099 | 25.848s111 | 2:42.01098 | DNQ | ||||||||
82 | Filip POLC | SVK19820410 | 64.9657 | 1:07.84783 | 1:09.034117 | 25.131s78 | 2:42.01299 | DNQ | |||||||||
120 | Ben FURBEE | USA19890804 | 64.4181 | 1:09.093102 | 1:07.538100 | 25.627s104 | 2:42.258100 | DNQ | |||||||||
89 | Kazuki SHIMIZU | JPN19920426 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 62.84109 | 1:08.89499 | 1:07.692102 | 25.688s105 | 2:42.274101 | DNQ | ||||||||
86 | Gianluca VERNASSA | ITA19950904 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 63.41102 | 1:09.440105 | 1:07.47296 | 26.004s117 | 2:42.916102 | DNQ | ||||||||
91 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 62.45116 | 1:09.083101 | 1:08.100107 | 25.987s116 | 2:43.170103 | DNQ | ||||||||
106 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI19941222 | 64.9161 | 1:11.101119 | 1:07.11889 | 24.984s64 | 2:43.203104 | DNQ | |||||||||
129 | Perry GARDENER | GBR19911110 | 66.1126 | 1:08.65096 | 1:08.578112 | 26.256s122 | 2:43.484105 | DNQ | |||||||||
155 | Kyle THOMAS | USA19860907 | 63.5198 | 1:09.562106 | 1:08.274108 | 26.178s120 | 2:44.014106 | DNQ | |||||||||
144 | Dylan CONTE | USA19931014 | 61.25127 | 1:09.998110 | 1:07.895104 | 26.124s119 | 2:44.017107 | DNQ | |||||||||
143 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | USA19901128 | 63.5697 | 1:09.758107 | 1:08.834115 | 25.560s102 | 2:44.152108 | DNQ | |||||||||
141 | Alexis PUJOL | FRA19880611 | 61.75124 | 1:09.956108 | 1:08.476111 | 25.918s114 | 2:44.350109 | DNQ | |||||||||
156 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 63.27105 | 1:10.670116 | 1:08.333109 | 25.770s107 | 2:44.773110 | DNQ | |||||||||
137 | Luca COMETTI | USA19951208 | 62.64114 | 1:10.834118 | 1:08.356110 | 25.596s103 | 2:44.786111 | DNQ | |||||||||
127 | Brent SMITH | AUS19950429 | 62.45116 | 1:10.589115 | 1:07.660101 | 26.762s128 | 2:45.011112 | DNQ | |||||||||
121 | Jhony BETANCURTH DIAZ | COL19871029 | 60.57131 | 1:10.807117 | 1:08.847116 | 25.917s113 | 2:45.571113 | DNQ | |||||||||
125 | Gareth BREWIN | GBR19910623 | 63.32104 | 1:10.363113 | 1:09.502121 | 25.944s115 | 2:45.809114 | DNQ | |||||||||
131 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 65.6939 | 1:12.174125 | 1:08.733113 | 25.304s92 | 2:46.211115 | DNQ | |||||||||
138 | Chris BARLIN | AUS19870504 | GREEN TO GOLD RACE DEVELOPMENT | 62.69113 | 1:11.203120 | 1:09.275118 | 25.808s109 | 2:46.286116 | DNQ | ||||||||
142 | Olly MORRIS | GBR19841201 | 64.4676 | 1:11.956124 | 1:08.749114 | 25.717s106 | 2:46.422117 | DNQ | |||||||||
124 | Guy GIBBS | GBR19900318 | 62.03122 | 1:11.513121 | 1:09.941122 | 25.518s98 | 2:46.972118 | DNQ | |||||||||
157 | Sebastian REASCOS | ECU19911003 | 63.17106 | 1:12.769129 | 1:09.327119 | 25.781s108 | 2:47.877119 | DNQ | |||||||||
123 | Rob FRASER | CAN19900912 | 65.1252 | 1:15.682135 | 1:07.44695 | 25.193s82 | 2:48.321120 | DNQ | |||||||||
158 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | FRA19940915 | 59.31133 | 1:12.269126 | 1:10.143123 | 26.220s121 | 2:48.632121 | DNQ | |||||||||
149 | Gionata LIVORTI | ITA19931117 | 61.75124 | 1:11.674122 | 1:10.741126 | 26.649s127 | 2:49.064122 | DNQ | |||||||||
128 | Brendan MOON | AUS19910407 | 62.27119 | 1:12.775130 | 1:10.285125 | 26.038s118 | 2:49.098123 | DNQ | |||||||||
150 | Julien LARAMEE | CAN19871126 | 63.46100 | 1:12.498127 | 1:10.183124 | 26.435s124 | 2:49.116124 | DNQ | |||||||||
134 | Morgan GULLAND | GBR19950624 | 62.22120 | 1:13.378132 | 1:09.456120 | 26.771s129 | 2:49.605125 | DNQ | |||||||||
130 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 64.7170 | 1:11.855123 | 1:11.714128 | 26.478s126 | 2:50.047126 | DNQ | |||||||||
151 | Ivan Alejandro ORTIZ RODRÍGUEZ | ECU19880411 | 61.98123 | 1:08.74098 | 1:15.797135 | 25.524s99 | 2:50.061127 | DNQ | |||||||||
159 | Zach GRAVESON | USA19940802 | 62.12121 | 1:13.395133 | 1:11.880130 | 26.342s123 | 2:51.617128 | DNQ | |||||||||
73 | Kirk MCDOWALL | CAN19901126 | 65.0754 | 1:08.68097 | 1:18.315136 | 25.020s67 | 2:52.015129 | DNQ | |||||||||
148 | Esteban ZULUAGA MEJIA | COL19911117 | 61.11129 | 1:13.477134 | 1:12.799131 | 26.797s130 | 2:53.073130 | DNQ | |||||||||
153 | Adrian MARTÌNEZ MUÑOZ | MEX19880314 | 56.35135 | 1:16.422136 | 1:13.253132 | 27.510s133 | 2:57.185131 | DNQ | |||||||||
147 | Philipp OSTERMANN | AUT19900924 | 63.5198 | 1:17.978138 | 1:13.408133 | 27.046s131 | 2:58.432132 | DNQ | |||||||||
133 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | COL19920912 | 45.35138 | 1:10.218112 | 1:23.228137 | 27.351s132 | 3:00.797133 | DNQ | |||||||||
152 | Bruno Gayer DE CARVALHO PEREIRA | BRA19880411 | 60.04132 | 1:17.164137 | 1:15.730134 | 29.359s135 | 3:02.253134 | DNQ | |||||||||
76 | Graeme MUDD | AUS19930116 | 55.74136 | 1:06.01248 | 1:04.04222 | 57.781s137 | 3:07.835135 | DNQ | |||||||||
118 | Javier LOPEZ RUIZ | MEX19911211 | 48.78137 | 1:12.930131 | 1:10.900127 | 46.879s136 | 3:10.709136 | DNQ | |||||||||
117 | Lawrence CAWTE | NZL19950119 | 3:55.458141 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
140 | Luis Guillermo CERVANTES CORTEZ | MEX19940204 | 1:12.638128 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
132 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR19910216 | 57.93134 | 3:47.939140 | 1:11.847129 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||
84 | Mario José JARRIN MOLINA | ECU19840125 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
154 | Arthur PARRET | FRA19930131 | DAGG - RACING TEAM | DNF | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Taylor VERNON | GBR19960912 | GT Factory Racing | 65.583 | 1:07.3183 | 1:05.5313 | 25.331s11 | 2:38.1805 | 1:04.4011 | 1:03.0631 | 24.318s3 | 2:31.7821 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Luca SHAW | USA19961225 | SRAM / TLD | 66.481 | 1:07.9106 | 1:04.2581 | 24.910s1 | 2:37.0781 | 1:04.7533 | 1:03.9742 | 23.899s1 | 2:32.6262 | 0.844s | |||
3rd | 2 | Loris VERGIER | FRA19960507 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 65.792 | 1:07.4744 | 1:05.6474 | 25.035s3 | 2:38.1564 | 1:04.5702 | 1:04.1573 | 24.687s7 | 2:33.4143 | 1.632s | |||
4th | 9 | Neil STEWART (elt) | GBR19970424 | FMD Racing | 63.6615 | 1:07.6635 | 1:06.9139 | 25.533s15 | 2:40.1096 | 1:05.2694 | 1:04.9834 | 24.851s13 | 2:35.1034 | 3.321s | |||
5th | 17 | Thomas ESTAQUE | FRA19961115 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 63.7113 | 1:06.8262 | 1:04.8862 | 26.012s30 | 2:37.7242 | 1:06.2256 | 1:05.3705 | 24.908s16 | 2:36.5035 | 4.721s | |||
6th | 41 | Max WARSHAWSKY | AUS19970609 | Australia | 64.206 | 1:09.93115 | 1:06.6387 | 25.139s5 | 2:41.7088 | 1:06.4747 | 1:06.0397 | 24.813s9 | 2:37.3266 | 5.544s | |||
7th | 13 | Andrew CRIMMINS | AUS19970809 | Kona Factory Team | 63.919 | 1:08.77310 | 1:07.59111 | 26.204s33 | 2:42.56811 | 1:07.48311 | 1:05.8036 | 24.835s12 | 2:38.1217 | 6.339s | |||
8th | 30 | Thibault LALY | FRA19970520 | France | 62.5028 | 1:09.94816 | 1:09.73129 | 25.781s21 | 2:45.46020 | 1:07.0309 | 1:07.11917 | 25.100s19 | 2:39.2498 | 7.467s | |||
9th | 16 | Connor HAMILTON | NZL19960917 | New Zealand | 64.206 | 1:10.15119 | 1:07.80014 | 25.497s12 | 2:43.44815 | 1:07.97914 | 1:06.4708 | 24.819s11 | 2:39.2689 | 7.486s | |||
10th | 51 | Jack ALMOND | CAN19970703 | Canada | 60.7542 | 1:09.91514 | 1:07.97515 | 25.186s7 | 2:43.07612 | 1:07.92613 | 1:07.10616 | 24.521s4 | 2:39.55310 | 7.771s | |||
11th | 21 | Benjamin BOUTIE | FRA19960517 | Lac Blanc / Scott | 63.8111 | 1:08.83011 | 1:06.8188 | 25.212s8 | 2:40.8607 | 1:07.31210 | 1:06.88612 | 25.481s24 | 2:39.67911 | 7.897s | |||
12th | 40 | Chase NELSON | USA19960517 | USA | 63.919 | 1:10.02617 | 1:08.08617 | 25.673s18 | 2:43.78517 | 1:08.04016 | 1:06.82311 | 25.123s20 | 2:39.98612 | 8.204s | |||
13th | 31 | Marcus HANSSON | SWE19960429 | W-RACING | 63.0322 | 1:11.09524 | 1:10.00833 | 26.283s34 | 2:47.38628 | 1:08.14319 | 1:07.05515 | 24.812s8 | 2:40.01013 | 8.228s | |||
14th | 23 | Reece WILSON | GBR19960611 | Great Britain | 62.1730 | 1:08.3719 | 1:08.63323 | 25.157s6 | 2:42.16110 | 1:07.81412 | 1:07.37418 | 24.859s14 | 2:40.04714 | 8.265s | |||
15th | 15 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | Italy | 64.964 | 1:09.40412 | 1:08.04016 | 25.781s21 | 2:43.22514 | 1:08.04818 | 1:07.00214 | 25.068s18 | 2:40.11815 | 8.336s | |||
16th | 5 | Jack ILES | CAN19961007 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 63.4118 | 1:09.87213 | 1:08.14718 | 25.092s4 | 2:43.11113 | 1:09.13125 | 1:06.81610 | 24.317s2 | 2:40.26416 | 8.482s | |||
17th | 34 | Shane LESLIE | USA19961017 | USA | 63.6615 | 1:11.37427 | 1:09.15924 | 25.511s13 | 2:46.04424 | 1:09.09424 | 1:06.5529 | 24.673s6 | 2:40.31917 | 8.537s | |||
18th | 45 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | USA19960320 | USA | 61.8037 | 1:10.66720 | 1:10.76937 | 26.365s36 | 2:47.80129 | 1:08.04217 | 1:07.54921 | 25.219s21 | 2:40.81018 | 9.028s | |||
19th | 27 | Drew CARTERS | GBR19960226 | Great Britain | 63.3219 | 1:11.82232 | 1:07.60712 | 25.573s16 | 2:45.00218 | 1:09.18726 | 1:06.94413 | 25.027s17 | 2:41.15819 | 9.376s | |||
20th | 44 | Charlie HARRISON | USA19971018 | USA | 61.9436 | 1:11.04523 | 1:09.94632 | 25.952s28 | 2:46.94326 | 1:08.59421 | 1:07.93824 | 24.817s10 | 2:41.34920 | 9.567s | |||
21st | 29 | Frazer MCCUBBING | GBR19970208 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 62.8824 | 1:12.25435 | 1:10.07134 | 25.987s29 | 2:48.31230 | 1:08.50620 | 1:07.84723 | 25.394s22 | 2:41.74721 | 9.965s | |||
22nd | 26 | Sebastian ALFARO | PER19970111 | Peru | 64.068 | 1:11.66031 | 1:08.25520 | 25.317s10 | 2:45.23219 | 1:09.84728 | 1:07.44719 | 24.529s5 | 2:41.82322 | 10.041s | |||
23rd | 38 | Bryan PFEIFFER | FRA19970311 | France | 63.2221 | 1:10.13018 | 1:07.51510 | 25.825s23 | 2:43.47016 | 1:08.71523 | 1:07.50220 | 25.671s25 | 2:41.88823 | 10.106s | |||
24th | 42 | Jackson DAVIS | AUS19960702 | Australia | 62.3129 | 1:11.35326 | 1:09.21926 | 24.991s2 | 2:45.56322 | 1:09.42027 | 1:07.77822 | 24.863s15 | 2:42.06124 | 10.279s | |||
25th | 39 | Benjamin DENGATE | AUS19960908 | Australia | 62.8425 | 1:11.39828 | 1:08.51422 | 26.050s32 | 2:45.96223 | 1:08.64522 | 1:08.50326 | 25.736s26 | 2:42.88425 | 11.102s | |||
26th | 19 | Steve MARIETTA | FRA19961017 | France | 64.465 | 1:12.19834 | 1:07.62213 | 25.692s19 | 2:45.51221 | 1:08.03915 | 1:19.46827 | 25.437s23 | 2:52.94426 | 21.162s | |||
27th | 24 | Joshua MCCOMBIE | NZL19961016 | New Zealand | 62.7926 | 1:08.0317 | 1:08.19419 | 25.903s24 | 2:42.1289 | 1:06.7668 | 1:22.00428 | 39.294s27 | 3:08.06427 | 36.282s | |||
12 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | ESP19960425 | Spain | 61.9835 | 1:05.6711 | 1:06.1685 | 25.936s27 | 2:37.7753 | 1:05.3175 | DNF | |||||||
35 | Matthew MCCORKELL | AUS19961229 | Australia | 58.6347 | 1:10.88622 | 1:09.16025 | 26.727s39 | 2:46.77325 | 1:12.18229 | 1:08.25025 | DSQ | ||||||
48 | Galen CARTER | USA19960825 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 62.0334 | 1:11.09725 | 1:10.27435 | 25.906s25 | 2:47.27727 | DNS | ||||||||
20 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL19961105 | New Zealand | 62.0832 | 1:11.54229 | 1:10.90438 | 25.919s26 | 2:48.36531 | DNQ | ||||||||
25 | Connor SANDRI | NZL19970830 | New Zealand | 62.7926 | 1:12.80339 | 1:09.59028 | 26.030s31 | 2:48.42332 | DNQ | ||||||||
43 | Matthew FITZGERALD (u23) | USA19961006 | USA | 62.0832 | 1:13.16541 | 1:09.78330 | 25.633s17 | 2:48.58133 | DNQ | ||||||||
28 | Ben HILL | AUS19960519 | Australia | 63.5117 | 1:12.66538 | 1:09.56027 | 26.359s35 | 2:48.58434 | DNQ | ||||||||
32 | Maxime CIRIEGO | FRA19970124 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 63.2720 | 1:12.59737 | 1:09.88431 | 26.650s37 | 2:49.13135 | DNQ | ||||||||
36 | Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL | ECU19961201 | Ecuador | 60.9841 | 1:11.54330 | 1:12.05043 | 25.766s20 | 2:49.35936 | DNQ | ||||||||
46 | Roy BENGE | USA19960710 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 61.5239 | 1:12.09633 | 1:11.00039 | 26.824s42 | 2:49.92037 | DNQ | ||||||||
52 | Chris BENNETT | CAN19961023 | Canada | 61.7538 | 1:13.13840 | 1:10.47936 | 26.654s38 | 2:50.27138 | DNQ | ||||||||
10 | Laurie GREENLAND | GBR19970218 | TREK WORLD RACING | 55.4048 | 1:08.1288 | 1:06.2456 | 35.996s48 | 2:50.36939 | DNQ | ||||||||
59 | Quentin CHOMIER | FRA19970201 | ROC VTT OZ EN OISANS | 62.1231 | 1:12.50436 | 1:11.74541 | 26.771s40 | 2:51.02040 | DNQ | ||||||||
50 | Joel WILLIS | AUS19970709 | Australia | 63.8111 | 1:13.81842 | 1:13.13145 | 25.255s9 | 2:52.20441 | DNQ | ||||||||
47 | Jason BOHL | USA19970313 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 60.5343 | 1:14.44844 | 1:12.09744 | 27.334s44 | 2:53.87942 | DNQ | ||||||||
54 | Nic RODGERS | CAN19970202 | Canada | 63.7113 | 1:15.53345 | 1:11.63840 | 27.032s43 | 2:54.20343 | DNQ | ||||||||
37 | David GIRALDO | COL19971015 | Colombia | 58.8046 | 1:14.40043 | 1:13.76346 | 27.778s47 | 2:55.94144 | DNQ | ||||||||
33 | William WESTON | GBR19960914 | Great Britain | 62.9823 | 1:20.69049 | 1:11.81742 | 25.521s14 | 2:58.02845 | DNQ | ||||||||
18 | Martin BOCHUKOV | BUL19960627 | Bulgaria | 59.5245 | 1:16.19746 | 1:14.69448 | 27.587s45 | 2:58.47846 | DNQ | ||||||||
49 | Bryce HELBLING | USA19960227 | UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - B | 59.8344 | 1:17.37147 | 1:14.60647 | 27.728s46 | 2:59.70547 | DNQ | ||||||||
58 | Joel ANDREY | SUI19960131 | SC Intense | 61.4340 | 1:20.67648 | 1:17.12349 | 26.811s41 | 3:04.61048 | DNQ | ||||||||
14 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | Czechia | 42.1249 | 1:10.69621 | 1:08.40421 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||
56 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Switzerland | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
57 | Arnau MUSET ROCA | ESP19961110 | Spain | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
55 | Ben WATKINS | NZL19960205 | New Zealand | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA19860527 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 60.3111 | 1:11.3062 | 1:08.6921 | 26.974s6 | 2:46.9722 | 64.861 | 1:07.8581 | 1:06.9341 | 25.354s2 | 2:40.1461 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Rachel ATHERTON | GBR19871206 | GT Factory Racing | 63.224 | 1:09.2101 | 1:09.5262 | 26.760s5 | 2:45.4961 | 63.766 | 1:08.6792 | 1:08.3562 | 25.997s5 | 2:43.0322 | 2.886s | ||
3rd | 5 | Tracey HANNAH | AUS19880613 | Hutchinson UR | 64.312 | 1:11.8693 | 1:10.2883 | 26.016s2 | 2:48.1733 | 64.513 | 1:11.4833 | 1:10.2133 | 25.398s3 | 2:47.0943 | 6.948s | ||
4th | 1 | Manon CARPENTER | GBR19930311 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 65.321 | 1:13.7554 | 1:10.6924 | 25.698s1 | 2:50.1454 | 64.205 | 1:12.5684 | 1:11.1474 | 25.158s1 | 2:48.8734 | 8.727s | ||
5th | 6 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | GBR19950615 | FMD Racing | 61.717 | 1:16.5207 | 1:15.0526 | 26.344s3 | 2:57.9166 | 63.717 | 1:12.7165 | 1:11.3365 | 25.550s4 | 2:49.6025 | 9.456s | ||
6th | 7 | Jill KINTNER | USA19811024 | 63.463 | 1:14.2715 | 1:13.6495 | 26.439s4 | 2:54.3595 | 64.513 | 1:14.8868 | 1:14.2887 | 26.271s7 | 2:55.4456 | 15.299s | |||
7th | 15 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 60.4410 | 1:20.60210 | 1:17.82010 | 27.182s7 | 3:05.6048 | 62.748 | 1:16.28710 | 1:14.2856 | 26.292s8 | 2:56.8647 | 16.718s | |||
8th | 25 | Katy CURD | GBR19890427 | 61.846 | 1:19.2038 | 1:19.51515 | 27.699s8 | 3:06.4179 | 64.812 | 1:15.8459 | 1:16.11910 | 26.217s6 | 2:58.1818 | 18.035s | |||
9th | 10 | Fionn GRIFFITHS | GBR19820827 | 51.3326 | 1:20.90711 | 1:17.3768 | 42.897s28 | 3:21.18021 | 1:14.7747 | 1:16.19511 | 27.478s10 | 2:58.4479 | 18.301s | ||||
10th | 12 | Casey BROWN | CAN19901027 | BERGAMONT HAYES WORLD TEAM | 59.7013 | 1:21.26412 | 1:19.22013 | 27.897s9 | 3:08.38111 | 60.6210 | 1:17.53511 | 1:16.0679 | 26.737s9 | 3:00.33910 | 20.193s | ||
11th | 8 | Morgane CHARRE | FRA19900609 | Evil Vengeance Tour | 57.2921 | 1:20.1839 | 1:17.5919 | 29.024s14 | 3:06.79810 | 61.029 | 1:17.68312 | 1:15.8838 | 27.528s11 | 3:01.09411 | 20.948s | ||
12th | 21 | Alanna COLUMB | NZL19880723 | 1:25.47619 | 1:21.51318 | 28.392s13 | 3:15.38116 | 60.4011 | 1:19.48014 | 1:17.95613 | 28.145s12 | 3:05.58112 | 25.435s | ||||
13th | 14 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 60.629 | 1:24.61917 | 1:18.06511 | 28.075s10 | 3:10.75914 | 59.9612 | 1:21.38515 | 1:17.70912 | 28.221s13 | 3:07.31513 | 27.169s | |||
14th | 23 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | 58.4716 | 1:23.40814 | 1:19.05512 | 28.216s12 | 3:10.67913 | 56.6617 | 1:22.73617 | 1:19.87415 | 29.172s16 | 3:11.78214 | 31.636s | |||
15th | 24 | Sophie TYAS | NZL19941101 | 57.9719 | 1:24.21016 | 1:21.50817 | 30.044s20 | 3:15.76217 | 56.2318 | 1:22.38616 | 1:21.39316 | 29.288s17 | 3:13.06715 | 32.921s | |||
16th | 22 | Fiona OURDOUILLIE | FRA19950726 | 55.2524 | 1:21.35513 | 1:19.43614 | 29.756s18 | 3:10.54712 | 55.7819 | 1:18.66113 | 1:24.77520 | 29.834s19 | 3:13.27016 | 33.124s | |||
17th | 26 | Jaime HILL | CAN19790706 | 60.0912 | 1:23.88515 | 1:21.21116 | 29.058s15 | 3:14.15415 | 59.1413 | 1:24.90919 | 1:19.01314 | 29.539s18 | 3:13.46117 | 33.315s | |||
18th | 27 | Chloe GALLEAN | FRA19940207 | 59.0114 | 1:25.78420 | 1:23.36920 | 30.019s19 | 3:19.17219 | 56.7416 | 1:22.99518 | 1:21.69918 | 30.550s20 | 3:15.24418 | 35.098s | |||
19th | 13 | Tegan MOLLOY ° | AUS19960118 | 58.5915 | 1:25.36618 | 1:24.07521 | 31.131s23 | 3:20.57220 | 58.8814 | 1:25.24320 | 1:21.54717 | 28.781s15 | 3:15.57119 | 35.425s | |||
20th | 36 | Alison ZIMMER | USA19790818 | 57.6120 | 1:25.80321 | 1:21.64119 | 29.407s17 | 3:16.85118 | 58.3415 | 1:26.24121 | 1:22.36819 | 28.486s14 | 3:17.09520 | 36.949s | |||
9 | Micayla GATTO | CAN19880821 | PIVOT FACTORY DH TEAM | 63.224 | 1:15.1216 | 1:15.1177 | 28.144s11 | 2:58.3827 | 1:14.1216 | DNF | |||||||
16 | Veronique SANDLER | NZL19930417 | 55.8523 | 1:28.15622 | 1:25.96523 | 31.384s24 | 3:25.50522 | DNQ | |||||||||
19 | Steffi MARTH | GER19850819 | 58.3017 | 1:33.29723 | 1:25.13922 | 29.263s16 | 3:27.69923 | DNQ | |||||||||
28 | Kristen COURTNEY | CAN19811103 | 61.118 | 1:35.41725 | 1:28.82924 | 30.625s22 | 3:34.87124 | DNQ | |||||||||
38 | Rae GANDOLF | USA19730420 | 56.3122 | 1:33.66624 | 1:34.28327 | 32.521s25 | 3:40.47025 | DNQ | |||||||||
33 | Mary ELGES | USA19661103 | 58.0618 | 1:40.88727 | 1:31.30826 | 30.462s21 | 3:42.65726 | DNQ | |||||||||
29 | Michelle CRISP | AUS19860801 | 54.6325 | 1:37.93726 | 1:30.56925 | 36.555s26 | 3:45.06127 | DNQ | |||||||||
32 | Jenny LEBLANC | CAN19810621 | 48.2127 | 1:46.90528 | 1:43.80828 | 39.481s27 | 4:10.19428 | DNQ | |||||||||
37 | Taylor ALLISON ° | USA19960710 | Particip | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||
30 | Amanda BATTY | USA19870426 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
31 | Lauren DANEY | USA19931125 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||
34 | Gabriela WILLIAMS | CZE19810728 | DNS | DNQ |
° Riders racing out of category
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified