shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (103)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ciclisme.cat/clasificaciones/General_Scratch.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st21Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL GoPro / Intense4:16.19714:08.29114:08.2911-
emoji_events2nd7Ivan OULEGO MORENO MASSI(CASA MASFERRER)4:21.73926:04.526254:21.739213.448s
emoji_events3rd12Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:31.09644:23.14024:23.140314.849s
 4th11Pol ROMERO PERICH GoPro / Intense4:28.48534:24.32634:24.326416.035s
 5th22Guillem JORBA PRATS O.M.BICIS4:38.37954:25.31344:25.313517.022s
 6th13Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU4:40.84964:33.12454:33.124624.833s
 7th2David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS4:41.15174:37.51664:37.516729.225s
 8th5Francisco Jose MONTES ESPINOSA TOMAS BELLES - GIANT4:48.24884:48.10774:48.107839.816s
 9th53Arthur QUET LOURDES VTT4:48.88894:48.95184:48.888940.597s
 10th23Lluis MONTES O.M.BICIS5:00.390124:50.37594:50.3751042.084s
 11th18Victor ADRASTE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:54.287108:11.071284:54.2871145.996s
 12th20Pablo MORENO CORBERA THEBIKEVILLAGE-FOX4:56.021114:55.830104:55.8301247.539s
 13th24Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL5:03.419144:57.080114:57.0801348.789s
 14th38Pau PALOMERAS SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL5:16.228184:58.376124:58.3761450.085s
 15th28Guillem CABALLE RIERA LIVEBIKES5:06.152164:58.593134:58.5931550.302s
 16th19Ivan CARMONA LOBATO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI5:16.577195:00.540145:00.5401652.249s
 17th49Angel CUNILL NINETA BIKE CLUB5:00.645135:00.6451752.354s
 18th6Ricard FERREIRA CAMPOS MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA5:04.690155:02.216155:02.2161853.925s
 19th17Alberto DAHL GALVEZ SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA5:08.123175:03.131165:03.1311954.840s
 20th40Ferran PEREZ ROSA BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA5:20.587205:10.779175:10.779201:02.488
 21st45David SANCHEZ BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU5:46.226255:20.481185:20.481211:12.190
 22nd29David ARILLA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC5:25.1952111:15.427295:25.195221:16.904
 23rd33Ruben GOMEZ JIMENEZ BICIMTB CLUB5:45.702245:25.608195:25.608231:17.317
 24th34Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT5:44.729235:32.459205:32.459241:24.168
 25th44Josep REAL MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC5:34.4482211:31.731305:34.448251:26.157
 26th48Albert VILA LIVEBIKES5:49.856266:17.345265:49.856261:41.565
 27th50Loyola BELLIDO C.C. PEÑA GUARA5:52.258276:04.193245:52.258271:43.967
 28th36Jose Manuel GRADOS FULL EQUIP SPORTS (FES)6:23.459305:57.014215:57.014281:48.723
 29th42Gerard PUIG LIVEBIKES6:07.451286:00.982226:00.982291:52.691
 30th32Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB6:18.829296:02.520236:02.520301:54.229
 31st41Eduard PONT RADIKALBIKES-C.C.PALAFRU7:17.120317:36.484277:17.120313:08.829
 32nd37Ignacio MARTÍNEZ LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI7:29.555327:29.555323:21.264
 33rd47Jordi SANS TARREGLOLABICI.COM8:57.771338:57.771334:49.480
 34th43Alexis PUJOL PROBIKE CLUB9:05.266349:05.266344:56.975
 35th46Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO PROBIKE CLUB13:23.9013519:29.4393113:23.901359:15.610

Infantil men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st391Pol MARIN TRILLO Fox5:23.76115:17.42515:17.4251-
emoji_events2nd393Arcadi BLANC PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D6:04.33735:52.34625:52.346234.921s
emoji_events3rd392Ferran PADILLA LLATSE ARAN BIKE PARK5:53.97225:53.972336.547s
 4th394Hugo FRIXTALON MTB LES ANGLES8:51.64146:00.71836:00.718443.293s

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st351Alex MARIN Fox4:45.49514:33.45514:33.4551-
emoji_events2nd358Isaac PERICH AVELLI LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C4:59.96724:50.58224:50.582217.127s
emoji_events3rd352Sylvain BUISAN MTB LES ANGLES5:01.60534:56.53834:56.538323.083s
 4th356Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU5:59.99055:33.31645:33.316459.861s
 5th360Jon PARDO COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA5:56.92445:46.82755:46.82751:13.372
 6th354Alex LAGMICH LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC C.C6:30.75275:48.34665:48.34661:14.891
 7th359Paul MOLINERO MTB LES ANGLES6:04.12165:50.06375:50.06371:16.608
 8th353Miquel NOGUERA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI9:28.76189:28.76184:55.306
 9th355Pol BONET PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D13:27.214913:27.21498:53.759

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st213Joan VICENTE MERIDA VILA BIKE - LA POMA4:44.13014:30.10214:30.1021-
emoji_events2nd215Iban JIMENEZ COLL GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI4:46.16824:42.27724:42.277212.175s
emoji_events3rd212Marti PAYAS PONS MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA4:53.26134:42.58434:42.584312.482s
 4th233Juan Pedro MARTINEZ ACA-BIKEPARCK SOLDEU5:09.12654:55.38544:55.385425.283s
 5th224Gabriel BORREGA SAUMELL ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES5:04.43444:57.00954:57.009526.907s
 6th218Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL C.C. PEÑA GUARA5:10.00075:05.09665:05.096634.994s
 7th228Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE5:09.643610:12.277205:09.643739.541s
 8th227Laurent ESTEVE C.C. LE BOULOU5:12.14185:09.91075:09.910839.808s
 9th237Albert HEREU JUNCA SENDICAT DEL PEDAL. CLUB5:12.24495:10.66985:10.669940.567s
 10th229Ricardo LATRE PUIMEDON C.C. PEÑA GUARA15:39.696245:15.70195:15.7011045.599s
 11th220Ignacio Javi VALLINA MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC5:18.456105:20.690105:18.4561148.354s
 12th219Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN C.C. PEÑA GUARA5:48.894115:48.894121:18.792
 13th232David MARBELLA ALCOCEBA CARIÑENA CICLES5:49.196125:54.159125:49.196131:19.094
 14th235Jordi MOYA ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU5:52.672135:55.240145:52.672141:22.570
 15th234Carlos MAYA TOMAS BELLES - GIANT5:57.789145:52.881115:52.881151:22.779
 16th230Nicolas Pablo LEONE PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT6:11.566185:54.290135:54.290161:24.188
 17th231Oscar LOPEZ MOTOBIKE GILI6:10.262175:58.996155:58.996171:28.894
 18th307Juan Fco VICENTE BLAZQUEZ VILA BIKE - LA POMA6:05.742166:02.438166:02.438181:32.336
 19th225Luis CALVO CARIÑENA CICLES6:04.668156:06.997176:04.668191:34.566
 20th308Alberto GARCIA (gvet) ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU6:55.734196:55.585186:55.585202:25.483
 21st226Jordi CUADRADO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI7:07.793207:07.793212:37.691
 22nd51Jordi CROUS LIVEBIKES7:20.363217:20.363222:50.261
 23rd236Joaquim SEGARRA TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T7:31.468227:31.468233:01.366
 24th238Francesc GRANELL CAU DE LA BICI. EL9:21.916238:00.332198:00.332243:30.230

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st300Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI5:00.24114:50.17614:50.1761-
emoji_events2nd302Iban LLORENS SALAMO MOTOBIKE GILI5:02.389212:01.21295:02.389212.213s
emoji_events3rd304Marc CARRERAS GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI7:56.51995:26.67725:26.677336.501s
 4th291Javier ABARCA MORA PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA5:35.33035:27.91635:27.916437.740s
 5th299Eric HUMBERT C.C. LE BOULOU5:42.52845:48.99345:42.528552.352s
 6th296Joan SERRA SANT FELIU. CLUB HOCKEY6:24.13256:01.71256:01.71261:11.536
 7th303Germa MASSOT FIGUERAS MOTOBIKE GILI6:43.72466:05.98666:05.98671:15.810
 8th305Jose Ignacio OCHANDO ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU7:11.70886:53.03776:53.03782:02.861
 9th298Francesc CONTRERAS MULTIBIKE LLEIDA CC6:55.85276:55.85292:05.676
 10th306David MIRALTA VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA7:58.167107:59.77287:58.167103:07.991
 11th301Francisco LUCAS CABALEIRO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI10:06.9771110:06.977115:16.801

Tandem men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st421J.Granell A.BAYONAS TANDEM BIKE10:20.19418:48.92718:48.9271-

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st151Ferran JORBA PRATS O.M.BICIS4:27.77414:16.03114:16.0311-
emoji_events2nd157Guillem SANZ GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI4:54.60524:43.90724:43.907227.876s
emoji_events3rd154Mario ARROYO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D5:41.93765:07.27535:07.275351.244s
 4th161Alex VAZQUEZ MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA5:30.27255:07.43645:07.436451.405s
 5th155David LAMPRE COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA5:15.66835:17.50255:15.668559.637s
 6th168Jordi GRISET PROBIKE CLUB5:30.016413:17.011115:30.01661:13.985
 7th169Kilian SEQUERA GONZALEZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT5:32.67165:32.67171:16.640
 8th160Gerard MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN 5 SECONDS6:12.21585:38.40975:38.40981:22.378
 9th165Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* 6:08.00475:53.86085:53.86091:37.829
 10th166Ricard DIAZ PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D6:30.98996:36.01396:30.989102:14.958
 11th167Raul GONZALEZ LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI8:16.345107:49.403107:49.403113:33.372

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st322Victoria HERNANDEZ MOLINAS SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL5:44.28615:32.01715:32.0171-
emoji_events2nd324Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW6:28.25825:50.91725:50.917218.900s
emoji_events3rd328Anna GUTIERREZ PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT7:35.79547:23.99737:23.99731:51.980
 4th329Ruth CASTRO SOLA MONDRAKER7:31.55337:56.91047:31.55341:59.536

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st327Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI8:12.44518:12.4451-
emoji_events2nd330Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI9:43.92329:43.92321:31.478

Obrid women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st449Nastasia GIMENEZ 7:56.87318:05.16817:56.8731-

15-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st321Viktoria GIMENEZ ROIGO RACING TEAM5:30.08515:26.43815:26.4381-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us