shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (120)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ciclisme.cat/clasificaciones/Classificacio_Categories_5.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st21Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL GoPro / Intense4:51.46514:41.35514:41.3551-
emoji_events2nd7Ivan OULEGO MORENO MASSI(CASA MASFERRER)4:58.86324:54.00924:54.009212.654s
emoji_events3rd61Jorge GARCIA VIDAL CICLOS DOMINGO5:09.84834:56.03334:56.033314.678s
 4th11Pol ROMERO PERICH GoPro / Intense5:14.05644:59.32844:59.328417.973s
 5th22Guillem JORBA PRATS EVIL-XMS5:15.88755:06.30255:06.302524.947s
 6th12Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI5:17.66765:09.66965:09.669628.314s
 7th2David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS5:33.78495:15.74975:15.749734.394s
 8th13Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU5:30.19585:20.13385:20.133838.778s
 9th76Damaso GARCIA OLIVE SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL5:29.89075:30.16295:29.890948.535s
 10th20Pablo MORENO CORBERA THEBIKEVILLAGE-FOX5:55.365145:35.682105:35.6821054.327s
 11th54Sergio MARTÍN GARCIA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI5:36.951106:02.929215:36.9511155.596s
 12th59Pablo CINTO C.C. PEÑA GUARA5:39.082115:37.141115:37.1411255.786s
 13th70Agustin PAPALEO FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB6:23.722265:37.212125:37.2121355.857s
 14th5Francisco Jose MONTES ESPINOSA TOMAS BELLES - GIANT6:18.562225:43.319135:43.319141:01.964
 15th18Victor ADRASTE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:49.998365:45.619145:45.619151:04.264
 16th24Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL5:47.1331215:07.330345:47.133161:05.778
 17th55Josep BARNIOL TORRES GIRONELLA ESPORT CICLIST5:51.644135:57.202155:51.644171:10.289
 18th65Ruben ESTEVE TARTAREU. CLUB CICLISTA6:19.635245:57.544165:57.544181:16.189
 19th49Angel CUNILL NINETA BIKE CLUB6:05.457185:58.150175:58.150191:16.795
 20th66Carlos JULIA BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:00.502156:01.213186:00.502201:19.147
 21st77Boris DOMEÑO ESPINOSA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA6:08.281196:01.230196:01.230211:19.875
 22nd52Francesc TORRAMILANS LLINARES LA SELVA CLUB CICLISTA6:01.566166:01.566221:20.211
 23rd74Xavier VALLCORBA TARREGLOLABICI.COM6:37.176316:02.802206:02.802231:21.447
 24th57Antoni DALMAU ATLETIC SANTA COLOMA SC C6:05.134176:26.654286:05.134241:23.779
 25th60Alberto VAZQUEZ 5 SECONDS6:34.758306:09.464226:09.464251:28.109
 26th64Aitor MENDEZ 5 SECONDS6:22.730256:11.686236:11.686261:30.331
 27th73Oriol CODINA RODRIGUEZ TARREGLOLABICI.COM6:12.398208:26.096336:12.398271:31.043
 28th68Emaldi MUÑOZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT6:12.536216:12.536281:31.181
 29th47Jordi SANS TARREGLOLABICI.COM6:42.083336:14.630246:14.630291:33.275
 30th34Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT6:18.772236:28.652296:18.772301:37.417
 31st63Sergi RODON CARBONERO VALLS ALT CAMP BTT6:32.896296:20.233256:20.233311:38.878
 32nd58Alberto ABADIA C.C. PEÑA GUARA6:25.899286:24.814266:24.814321:43.459
 33rd27Francesc BONADA GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI6:25.518276:26.578276:25.518331:44.163
 34th62Alex PADILLA ARAN BIKE PARK6:41.254326:41.254341:59.899
 35th72Carles JUAN SERRADOR ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA6:43.380346:56.086326:43.380352:02.025
 36th78Loyola BELLIDO C.C. PEÑA GUARA6:46.196356:46.196362:04.841
 37th71Sergio DE LA CRUZ ALVAREZ ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA7:04.766396:50.890306:50.890372:09.535
 38th56Marcos LEON Rumblebikes Club Ciclista6:53.053376:53.053382:11.698
 39th31Gerard GISPERT LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C6:54.232386:54.232392:12.877
 40th67Marc MERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB7:34.427406:54.761316:54.761402:13.406
 41st32Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB8:03.379418:03.379413:22.024
 42nd69Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T8:03.570428:03.570423:22.215
 43rd17Alberto DAHL GALVEZ SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA12:54.5184312:54.518438:13.163

Infantil men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st391Pol MARIN TRILLO Fox6:09.80317:00.51126:09.8031-
emoji_events2nd392Ferran PADILLA LLATSE ARAN BIKE PARK7:12.35726:54.47616:54.476244.673s
emoji_events3rd395Lluis BUIDE CASTELLO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D7:32.43537:32.43531:22.632
 4th396Aleix LLASAT PINYOL 5 SECONDS9:26.543410:27.61239:26.54343:16.740
 5th393Arcadi BLANC PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D10:58.095510:58.09554:48.292

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st351Alex MARIN Fox5:17.21414:56.97414:56.9741-
emoji_events2nd358Isaac PERICH AVELLI LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C5:43.58425:26.70825:26.708229.734s
emoji_events3rd353Miquel NOGUERA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:06.78235:50.78035:50.780353.806s
 4th362Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:15.81455:59.79445:59.79441:02.820
 5th356Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU6:14.55047:10.36666:14.55051:17.576
 6th354Alex LAGMICH LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC C.C8:02.66776:27.55756:27.55761:30.583
 7th364Gerard MOIX MAXI BIKE7:36.06067:11.34477:11.34472:14.370
 8th361Pol ABELLAN O.M.BICIS8:16.57987:58.61687:58.61683:01.642
 9th355Pol BONET PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D9:10.42999:10.42994:13.455
 10th363Jordi MONS COSTA BDN BIKES.CLUB CICLISTA11:51.5791013:10.058911:51.579106:54.605
 11th365Adria Joan PONS MIQUEL COLOMINA. PENYA CICLISTA14:59.9951114:59.9951110:03.021

Tandem men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st421J.Granell A.BAYONAS TANDEM BIKE13:13.176113:13.1761-

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st151Ferran JORBA PRATS EVIL-XMS5:09.20516:17.69265:09.2051-
emoji_events2nd157Guillem SANZ GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI5:30.73325:34.39615:30.733221.528s
emoji_events3rd174Daniel ALGARRA GoPro / Intense11:31.550175:37.52725:37.527328.322s
 4th172Jordi SIMO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D5:50.90735:38.21935:38.219429.014s
 5th153Daniel ROBAU LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C5:57.68655:38.70245:38.702529.497s
 6th163Guillem CASAL MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA5:55.02045:55.020645.815s
 7th154Mario ARROYO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D6:19.84075:58.04855:58.048748.843s
 8th155David LAMPRE COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA6:00.17067:44.861106:00.170850.965s
 9th169Kilian SEQUERA GONZALEZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT6:56.105116:27.58776:27.58791:18.382
 10th165Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* 6:31.36687:00.83096:31.366101:22.161
 11th164Aleix VINYALS SANTACANA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB6:48.58497:00.69486:48.584111:39.379
 12th168Jordi GRISET PROBIKE CLUB6:48.771106:48.771121:39.566
 13th173Jaime VARELA ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA7:26.177127:53.772117:26.177132:16.972
 14th171Jordi MURRIA 5 SECONDS7:49.473139:23.329157:49.473142:40.268
 15th152Enric RIERA LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C15:18.690188:20.991128:20.991153:11.786
 16th158Aitor MARIN 5 SECONDS8:23.801148:56.371148:23.801163:14.596
 17th167Raul GONZALEZ LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI8:52.396158:38.291138:38.291173:29.086
 18th170Lander GARCIA 5 SECONDS9:38.2371610:23.281169:38.237184:29.032

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st243Xavier TEMPORAL XMS EVIL RACING5:20.97115:18.23015:18.2301-
emoji_events2nd213Joan VICENTE MERIDA VILA BIKE - LA POMA5:40.91945:27.12825:27.12828.898s
emoji_events3rd215Iban JIMENEZ COLL GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI5:33.33325:28.00135:28.00139.771s
 4th242David LOPEZ RUFIE ARAN BIKE PARK5:33.40735:35.42045:33.407415.177s
 5th218Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL C.C. PEÑA GUARA6:16.37165:46.65455:46.654528.424s
 6th214Marc COSTA COROMINES ARAN BIKE PARK5:56.91955:56.919638.689s
 7th219Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN C.C. PEÑA GUARA6:18.12876:18.06566:18.065759.835s
 8th228Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE6:28.67486:28.67481:10.444
 9th217Gerard SOLANES MARTINEZ ARAN BIKE PARK6:29.58796:29.58791:11.357
 10th233Juan Pedro MARTINEZ ACA-BIKEPARCK SOLDEU6:29.656106:29.656101:11.426
 11th211Juan Manuel RUIZ ARIZA ARAN DH CLUB CICLISTA7:03.514136:39.08076:39.080111:20.850
 12th234Carlos MAYA TOMAS BELLES - GIANT6:41.322116:41.322121:23.092
 13th232David MARBELLA ALCOCEBA CARIÑENA CICLES6:43.450127:04.62196:43.450131:25.220
 14th230Nicolas Pablo LEONE PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT7:06.407146:56.30886:56.308141:38.078
 15th241Jaume GABARRELLA TARTAREU. CLUB CICLISTA8:09.231167:04.954107:04.954151:46.724
 16th225Luis CALVO CARIÑENA CICLES7:59.148157:59.148162:40.918
 17th222Oscar COSTA ARAN BIKE PARK8:29.347178:15.453118:15.453172:57.223
 18th240Jose Luis GARCIA BRAVO AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR8:56.532188:56.532183:38.302
 19th231Oscar LOPEZ MOTOBIKE GILI8:57.858198:57.858193:39.628
 20th238Francesc GRANELL CAU DE LA BICI. EL10:54.950219:07.109129:07.109203:48.879
 21st226Jordi CUADRADO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI9:12.743209:12.743213:54.513
 22nd239Andres LOPEZ Rumblebikes Club Ciclista15:30.6542215:30.6542210:12.424

40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st300Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI5:53.45615:40.00115:40.0011-
emoji_events2nd302Iban LLORENS SALAMO MOTOBIKE GILI6:29.74335:57.34225:57.342217.341s
emoji_events3rd294Josep Manel MARTOS LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI10:22.859106:22.59236:22.592342.591s
 4th304Marc CARRERAS GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI6:28.87526:31.05756:28.875448.874s
 5th292Angel AZNAR SABATER LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C6:40.05956:29.57346:29.573549.572s
 6th291Javier ABARCA MORA PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA6:38.26146:38.261658.260s
 7th293Antoni PRAT MUNTANE MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI6:52.44366:43.08066:43.08071:03.079
 8th296Joan SERRA SANT FELIU. CLUB HOCKEY7:25.99379:10.28897:25.99381:45.992
 9th303Germa MASSOT FIGUERAS MOTOBIKE GILI8:22.60087:39.13877:39.13891:59.137
 10th301Francisco LUCAS CABALEIRO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI8:57.82897:41.88987:41.889102:01.888
 11th309Jose Miguel ARACIL ALZAMORA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA10:32.6441111:55.3061010:32.644114:52.643

 

 

Women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st322Victoria HERNANDEZ MOLINAS SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL7:22.49016:38.25816:38.2581-
emoji_events2nd324Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW7:51.92427:00.98827:00.988222.730s
emoji_events3rd327Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI8:20.50137:45.36037:45.36031:07.102
 4th331Soraya DRICI AGRUPACIO CICLISTA ANDORR9:29.03758:52.00248:52.00242:13.744
 5th329Ruth CASTRO SOLA MONDRAKER9:25.24149:32.09859:25.24152:46.983
 6th328Anna GUTIERREZ PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT10:09.74469:36.00169:36.00162:57.743
 7th333Blanca ARACIL ALBA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA11:14.781710:15.184710:15.18473:36.926
 8th332Cristina URGELL LAHUERTA TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA12:03.543812:03.54385:25.285
 9th323Marina MOLVIEDRO TEIXIDÓ AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR14:26.361918:20.261814:26.36197:48.103
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us