shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (178)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
 80th66Mathieu SALES MTB LES ANGLES10:01.9057810:01.905805:31.333
 79th62Xavier PORTA xtrembike9:34.782779:34.782795:04.210
 78th89Xavier PONSÀ O.M.BICIS8:20.364748:20.364783:49.792
 77th47Enrique JIMENEZ NAVARRO CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED8:05.373738:05.373773:34.801
 76th82Marc MERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB7:37.422727:37.422763:06.850
 75th86Raphael AUGE BC FRONTIGNAN7:34.933717:34.933753:04.361
 74th44Jorge GONZALEZ BICIMARKET7:34.151707:34.151743:03.579
 73rd40Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB7:31.272697:43.948627:31.272733:00.700
 72nd51Josep LIMONERO FALCONS SABADELL SEC.BTT7:30.743687:37.114617:30.743723:00.171
 71st90Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T7:27.914677:27.914712:57.342
 70th42Oriol FIGUERAS BOLET CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB7:21.267667:21.267702:50.695
 69th64Gerard PUIG LIVEBIKES7:13.928647:13.928692:43.356
 68th71Thibaut MARTIN RIDE INOV7:12.9396312:42.672647:12.939682:42.367
 67th75Albert VILA LIVEBIKES7:20.968657:04.802607:04.802672:34.230
 66th94Ferran MARIN BIG BIKERS9:25.906767:00.108587:00.108662:29.536
 65th91Emaldi MUÑOZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT6:43.250616:56.143576:43.250652:12.678
 64th38Ruben ESTEVE TARTAREU. CLUB CICLISTA6:36.500586:36.500642:05.928
 63rd55Aitor MENDEZ 5 SECONDS6:27.482576:27.482631:56.910
 62nd95Clement ANDRIEU VTT 4X DE COMBES6:25.903566:25.903621:55.331
 61st100Danil YANICHEV AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR6:41.266606:24.389566:24.389611:53.817
 60th35Paulo André CARRERO CARDOSO PENACOVA DH6:40.602596:20.253546:20.253601:49.681
 59th19Agustin PAPALEO FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB6:17.822536:17.822591:47.250
 58th20Ricard FERREIRA CAMPOS MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA6:14.048548:18.726636:14.048581:43.476
 57th50Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:13.808536:24.020556:13.808571:43.236
 56th34Ivan CARMONA LOBATO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:12.703526:12.703561:42.131
 55th28Francesc BONADA GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI6:11.350516:17.432526:11.350551:40.778
 54th65Pierre QUINONERO VTT 4X DE COMBES6:16.107556:09.676506:09.676541:39.104
 53rd53Franc MASPONS BIARNES FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB7:09.355626:09.323496:09.323531:38.751
 52nd45Genis HERNANDEZ REVERTE MONDRAKER6:07.548506:16.836516:07.548521:36.976
 51st73Ivan TORRO FELIPE RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT6:05.095496:06.687486:05.095511:34.523
 50th23Daniel ANADÀN AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB6:00.389476:00.389501:29.817
 49th17Victor ADRASTE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI5:58.995467:03.453595:58.995491:28.423
 48th56David NAVAS BLANQUEZ OUTDOORSPORT5:56.248445:58.707465:56.248481:25.676
 47th96Ivan HENAFF LOURDES VTT5:52.396435:49.343445:49.343471:18.771
 46th37Felipe ESPINOSA GARCIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED6:04.742485:48.637435:48.637461:18.065
 45th77Alexandre ZENNER VTT 4X DE COMBES5:57.162455:46.652425:46.652451:16.080
 44th88Carlos JULIA BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI6:01.452475:44.962415:44.962441:14.390
 43rd27Paulo Jorge COELHO BASÍLIO PENACOVA DH5:34.577405:39.980405:34.577431:04.005
 42nd31Adrien BUISAN MTB LES ANGLES5:31.896395:32.503385:31.896421:01.324
 41st57Alex ORBAN WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING5:37.798415:30.016375:30.0164159.444s
 40th58Adrian PALAU VILLALBA CICLOS DOMINGO5:30.494365:29.457365:29.4574058.885s
 39th10Richie RUDE YETI - FOX5:25.594355:25.5943955.022s
 38th25Albert BARILARO CAPARROS SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA5:31.041375:23.613315:23.6133853.041s
 37th13Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI5:21.757325:24.916325:21.7573751.185s
 36th83Bernat ALEMANY SUAU AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB5:21.181305:27.538355:21.1813650.609s
 35th69Xavier SIMO CERVERA GoPro / Intense5:20.536295:57.340455:20.5363549.964s
 34th30Geoffrey BUISAN MTB LES ANGLES5:23.514345:19.787295:19.7873449.215s
 33rd85Colin ROSS UN-ATTACHED ULSTER5:19.431275:21.793305:19.4313348.859s
 32nd60Arthur PARRET DAGG RACING5:31.191385:18.339275:18.3393247.767s
 31st54Lachlan MCKILLOP MTBA5:18.186265:25.288345:18.1863147.614s
 30th15David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS5:21.305315:15.132265:15.1323044.560s
 29th26Chris BARLIN MTBA5:16.554255:15.079255:15.0792944.507s
 28th16Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU5:23.285335:14.551245:14.5512843.979s
 27th52Kevin LOCQUET RIDE INOV5:19.503285:12.789235:12.7892742.217s
 26th93Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB5:12.154215:12.1542641.582s
 25th72Benjamin TORRE SARO Bike Support C.D.E.5:11.742205:18.975285:11.7422541.170s
 24th49Cameron JOHNSON SPECIALIZED NZ5:14.023235:08.339215:08.3392437.767s
 23rd63Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ ABANDO HEROS G.D.5:02.705175:08.463225:02.7052332.133s
 22nd18Arthur QUET LOURDES VTT5:02.169165:02.818205:02.1692231.597s
 21st101Jorge GARCIA VIDAL CICLOS DOMINGO5:14.374244:58.720194:58.7202128.148s
 20th14Guillem JORBA PRATS EVIL - XMS8:42.918754:56.168184:56.1682025.596s
 19th61Julien PICCOLO X1 racing5:13.721224:55.348174:55.3481924.776s
 18th39Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA 203 MM C.D.5:08.246194:54.713164:54.7131824.141s
 17th84Ben REID Dirt Norco4:57.788144:54.329154:54.3291723.757s
 16th80Reece POTTER Zerode5:06.859184:51.896144:51.8961621.324s
 15th74Joey VEJVODA MTBA5:45.537424:51.388134:51.3881520.816s
 14th98Ivan OULEGO MORENO MASSI(CASA MASFERRER)4:49.009125:36.269394:49.0091418.437s
 13th12Pol ROMERO PERICH GoPro / Intense4:59.626154:46.433114:46.4331315.861s
 12th8Sam DALE (elt) Madison / Saracen4:50.616134:46.214104:46.2141215.642s
 11th92Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS BMX RACING MANIZALES4:48.243114:43.50994:43.5091112.937s
 10th11Francisco PARDAL Evil Vengeance Tour4:47.00494:43.32884:43.3281012.756s
 9th6Joe SMITH (elt) Chain Reaction Cycles4:47.773104:43.07874:43.078912.506s
 8th3Josh BRYCELAND Santa Cruz Syndicate4:41.69964:42.00564:41.699811.127s
 7th4Cam COLE YETI - FOX4:40.93255:25.198334:40.932710.360s
 6th1Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL GoPro / Intense4:43.22784:36.90154:36.90166.329s
 5th81Jack MOIR MTBA4:38.65544:36.19544:36.19555.623s
 4th9Steve PEAT Santa Cruz Syndicate4:42.10374:35.91034:35.91045.338s
emoji_events3rd5Matt SIMMONDS Chain Reaction Cycles4:35.62724:47.153124:35.62735.055s
emoji_events2nd41Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E.4:37.67034:30.67424:30.67420.102s
emoji_events1st2Greg MINNAAR Santa Cruz Syndicate4:34.93014:30.57214:30.5721-

Infantil men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st281Pol MARIN TRILLO Fox5:43.62115:25.38915:25.3891-
emoji_events2nd287Ferran PADILLA LLATSE ARAN BIKE PARK6:41.36827:09.34826:41.36821:15.979
emoji_events3rd286Marc JOVER GONGORA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED7:21.203310:05.45857:21.20331:55.814
 4th284Joan ARACIL SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA8:36.13647:56.23337:56.23342:30.844
 5th285Ignasi JORBA PRATS ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU9:12.85358:52.72748:52.72753:27.338
 6th283Aleix LLASAT PINYOL 5 SECONDS13:16.104617:18.517613:16.10467:50.715

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st176Alex MARIN Fox5:01.63114:53.98514:53.9851-
emoji_events2nd177Isaac PERICH AVELLI LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C5:30.72825:33.95225:30.728236.743s
emoji_events3rd192Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT5:51.59645:48.75535:48.755354.770s
 4th184Borja FRANCES CALATAYUD Wild Wolf - La Fenasosa5:49.66036:04.04555:49.660455.675s
 5th179Miquel NOGUERA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI5:59.93458:28.40185:59.93451:05.949
 6th178Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU6:02.09266:01.54946:01.54961:07.564
 7th180Alex LAGMICH LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC C.C6:47.50286:37.34766:37.34771:43.362
 8th194Antoni CABRERIZO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D6:45.80476:45.80481:51.819
 9th181Pol BONET PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D9:00.068117:40.46677:40.46692:46.481
 10th187Roger NICOLAS MERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB8:28.10898:33.91698:28.108103:34.123
 11th193Jon PARDO COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA8:42.178108:54.632108:42.178113:48.193
 12th190Adria Joan PONS MIQUEL COLOMINA. PENYA CICLISTA10:31.8461213:19.4431110:31.846125:37.861
 13th185Alex GUIRALT PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D11:12.2481315:26.9931211:12.248136:18.263

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st226Marti PAYAS PONS MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA5:32.56716:05.27145:32.5671-
emoji_events2nd221Joan VICENTE MERIDA VILA BIKE - LA POMA5:41.08629:32.334135:41.08628.519s
emoji_events3rd224Manel ARASA MARTI 5 SECONDS5:45.94735:42.94215:42.942310.375s
 4th223Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL C.C. PEÑA GUARA5:57.69945:46.78825:46.788414.221s
 5th222Iban JIMENEZ COLL GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI6:01.97255:49.59835:49.598517.031s
 6th249Lionel Gerardo VACCARINI Argentina6:18.36556:18.365645.798s
 7th225Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN C.C. PEÑA GUARA6:48.10476:41.88566:41.88571:09.318
 8th241Raul PEREZ CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED6:44.81866:44.81881:12.251
 9th238Carlos GARCIA MATEOS ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA6:59.58086:59.58091:27.013
 10th242David Nadal REIG BICICLETA MUNTANYA MATZEM7:03.22297:16.82277:03.222101:30.655
 11th248Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE7:05.457107:05.457111:32.890
 12th246Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ FREEBIKE RIDERS CICLISMO7:16.676117:18.35587:16.676121:44.109
 13th243David SAEZ SANT ANDREU. ESPORT CICLI7:17.722127:17.722131:45.155
 14th228Nicolas Pablo LEONE PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT7:18.359137:21.773107:18.359141:45.792
 15th227David MARBELLA ALCOCEBA CARIÑENA CICLES7:37.297167:20.04397:20.043151:47.476
 16th245Carlos MAYA TOMAS BELLES - GIANT7:20.631147:20.631161:48.064
 17th244Ricard SERRALLONGA CANTERO VOLTREGA. CLUB CICLISTA7:28.193157:28.193171:55.626
 18th233Jordi CUADRADO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI7:41.674177:28.276117:28.276181:55.709
 19th229Luis CALVO CARIÑENA CICLES7:46.895187:46.895192:14.328
 20th234Carles FERRER DBIKE CLUB ESPORTIU8:01.094198:01.094202:28.527
 21st236Jaume GABARRELLA TARTAREU. CLUB CICLISTA8:16.867208:16.867212:44.300
 22nd240Miguel Angel LOPEZ RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT8:49.127228:20.730128:20.730222:48.163
 23rd235Jaume FONT BASTÉ SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE8:29.974218:29.974232:57.407
 24th232Juan Carlos CHAHIN FREEBIKE. CLUB ESPORTIU8:53.999238:53.999243:21.432
 25th237Jose Luis GARCIA BRAVO AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR11:09.0592411:09.059255:36.492
 26th239Francesc GRANELL CAU DE LA BICI. EL12:01.1362512:01.136266:28.569

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st261Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI5:57.04615:46.12115:46.1211-
emoji_events2nd274Javier ABARCA MORA PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA6:30.56936:18.84726:18.847232.726s
emoji_events3rd262Iban LLORENS SALAMO MOTOBIKE GILI6:30.25627:31.49596:30.256344.135s
 4th268Tomas ENRIC GALERA LA DIFERENT.COM CLUB CICL6:51.98956:36.24636:36.246450.125s
 5th270Cristobal JOVER BADIA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED6:55.54366:42.28846:42.288556.167s
 6th277Xavier PADILLA ORTIZ O.M.BICIS6:50.46847:00.40756:50.46861:04.347
 7th263Marc CARRERAS GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI7:20.90987:05.91167:05.91171:19.790
 8th272Antoni PRAT MUNTANE MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI7:20.42677:08.04777:08.04781:21.926
 9th264Joan SERRA SANT FELIU. CLUB HOCKEY7:24.19497:21.37087:21.37091:35.249
 10th267Maxence DEFFRENNES VTT CLUB DE THUIR8:03.320127:32.770107:32.770101:46.649
 11th265Germa MASSOT FIGUERAS MOTOBIKE GILI7:56.461108:03.149117:56.461112:10.340
 12th266Francisco LUCAS CABALEIRO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI8:03.155118:05.678128:03.155122:17.034
 13th276Alberto GARCIA (gvet) ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU9:28.971148:55.046138:55.046133:08.925
 14th269Carlos GARCIA MATEOS ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME9:13.538139:21.559149:13.538143:27.417
 15th271Albert MOLVIEDRO GONZALEZ AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR9:37.153159:37.153153:51.032
 16th275David MIRALTA VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA9:47.7521610:17.935159:47.752164:01.631

Tandem men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st294J.Granell A.BAYONAS TANDEM CATALUNYA10:52.950114:43.210110:52.9501-

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st126Ferran JORBA PRATS EVIL - XMS4:42.38814:37.36714:37.3671-
emoji_events2nd132Daniel ALGARRA GoPro / Intense4:50.39024:40.26324:40.26322.896s
emoji_events3rd144Luke ELLISON DARWIN CC4:59.14034:59.12134:59.121321.754s
 4th146Martin JOUET PASTRE X1 racing5:08.70445:20.87645:08.704431.337s
 5th148Bastien MASNOU RIDE INOV5:25.29555:44.14575:25.295547.928s
 6th137Guillem CASAL MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA5:32.573615:34.538215:32.573655.206s
 7th129David LAMPRE COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA5:39.72675:41.47565:39.72671:02.359
 8th136Daniel ROBAU LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C5:45.38595:41.29055:41.29081:03.923
 9th150Ángel SUÁREZ XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E.5:44.64388:32.577175:44.64391:07.276
 10th143Jonthan CUESTA CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED5:53.516107:32.157145:53.516101:16.149
 11th133Jordi SIMO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D9:13.394215:55.45085:55.450111:18.083
 12th134Alex VAZQUEZ MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA5:59.139115:59.139121:21.772
 13th145Logan ESCACH MTB LES ANGLES6:04.063126:00.78696:00.786131:23.419
 14th142Pau BOIX SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB6:08.696136:16.481116:08.696141:31.329
 15th153Serni SANTAEULARIA SOLSONES. BTT CLUB15:12.100266:16.310106:16.310151:38.943
 16th128Mario ARROYO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D6:35.765146:26.493126:26.493161:49.126
 17th131Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* 6:44.972156:54.532136:44.972172:07.605
 18th138Gerard MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN 5 SECONDS7:05.233167:55.394167:05.233182:27.866
 19th149Kilian SEQUERA GONZALEZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT7:37.570177:37.570193:00.203
 20th130Jordi GRISET PROBIKE CLUB8:20.101197:40.995157:40.995203:03.628
 21st140Enric RIERA LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C7:41.8291810:51.171207:41.829213:04.462
 22nd152Yeangel YU YE SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE8:26.900208:26.900223:49.533
 23rd135Raul GONZALEZ LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI9:58.189239:11.513189:11.513234:34.146
 24th139Aleix VINYALS SANTACANA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB9:34.091229:34.091244:56.724
 25th141Lander GARCIA 5 SECONDS10:31.2102410:27.5191910:27.519255:50.152
 26th151Clement VALIENTE MTB LES ANGLES12:23.2432512:23.243267:45.876

 

 

Cadet women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st206Blanca ARACIL ALBA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA10:37.693110:53.164110:37.6931-
emoji_events2nd207Cristina URGELL LAHUERTA TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA14:33.450214:33.45023:55.757

Women  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st208Manon CARPENTER Madison / Saracen5:35.54515:28.50615:28.5061-
emoji_events2nd201Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW7:27.15537:10.30127:10.30121:41.795
emoji_events3rd205Margarida C.C. BANDEIRA LCM Team Bandeira7:44.83247:21.13237:21.13231:52.626
 4th209Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI7:26.94627:51.70447:26.94641:58.440
 5th204Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA LCM Team Bandeira8:05.12159:02.57168:05.12152:36.615
 6th203Eva CASTRO FERNANDEZ SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM C.8:07.41668:05.34358:05.34362:36.837
 7th211Yoselyn Vivia MORENO NATURAL RACING11:21.579711:47.956711:21.57975:53.073
 8th202Anna GUTIERREZ PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT18:28.585818:28.585813:00.079
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us