Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Greg MINNAAR | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:34.9301 | 4:30.5721 | 4:30.5721 | - | ||
2nd | 41 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E. | 4:37.6703 | 4:30.6742 | 4:30.6742 | 0.102s | ||
3rd | 5 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:35.6272 | 4:47.15312 | 4:35.6273 | 5.055s | ||
4th | 9 | Steve PEAT | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:42.1037 | 4:35.9103 | 4:35.9104 | 5.338s | ||
5th | 81 | Jack MOIR | MTBA | 4:38.6554 | 4:36.1954 | 4:36.1955 | 5.623s | ||
6th | 1 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | GoPro / Intense | 4:43.2278 | 4:36.9015 | 4:36.9016 | 6.329s | ||
7th | 4 | Cam COLE | YETI - FOX | 4:40.9325 | 5:25.19833 | 4:40.9327 | 10.360s | ||
8th | 3 | Josh BRYCELAND | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:41.6996 | 4:42.0056 | 4:41.6998 | 11.127s | ||
9th | 6 | Joe SMITH (elt) | Chain Reaction Cycles | 4:47.77310 | 4:43.0787 | 4:43.0789 | 12.506s | ||
10th | 11 | Francisco PARDAL | Evil Vengeance Tour | 4:47.0049 | 4:43.3288 | 4:43.32810 | 12.756s | ||
11th | 92 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | BMX RACING MANIZALES | 4:48.24311 | 4:43.5099 | 4:43.50911 | 12.937s | ||
12th | 8 | Sam DALE (elt) | Madison / Saracen | 4:50.61613 | 4:46.21410 | 4:46.21412 | 15.642s | ||
13th | 12 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | GoPro / Intense | 4:59.62615 | 4:46.43311 | 4:46.43313 | 15.861s | ||
14th | 98 | Ivan OULEGO MORENO | MASSI(CASA MASFERRER) | 4:49.00912 | 5:36.26939 | 4:49.00914 | 18.437s | ||
15th | 74 | Joseph VEJVODA | MTBA | 5:45.53742 | 4:51.38813 | 4:51.38815 | 20.816s | ||
16th | 80 | Reece POTTER | Zerode | 5:06.85918 | 4:51.89614 | 4:51.89616 | 21.324s | ||
17th | 84 | Ben REID | Dirt Norco | 4:57.78814 | 4:54.32915 | 4:54.32917 | 23.757s | ||
18th | 39 | Marco FERNANDEZ GARCIA | 203 MM C.D. | 5:08.24619 | 4:54.71316 | 4:54.71318 | 24.141s | ||
19th | 61 | Julien PICCOLO | X1 racing | 5:13.72122 | 4:55.34817 | 4:55.34819 | 24.776s | ||
20th | 14 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | EVIL - XMS | 8:42.91875 | 4:56.16818 | 4:56.16820 | 25.596s | ||
21st | 101 | Jorge GARCIA VIDAL | CICLOS DOMINGO | 5:14.37424 | 4:58.72019 | 4:58.72021 | 28.148s | ||
22nd | 18 | Arthur QUET | LOURDES VTT | 5:02.16916 | 5:02.81820 | 5:02.16922 | 31.597s | ||
23rd | 63 | Eric PORTILLO LOPEZ | ABANDO HEROS G.D. | 5:02.70517 | 5:08.46322 | 5:02.70523 | 32.133s | ||
24th | 49 | Cameron JOHNSON | SPECIALIZED NZ | 5:14.02323 | 5:08.33921 | 5:08.33924 | 37.767s | ||
25th | 72 | Benjamin TORRE SARO | Bike Support C.D.E. | 5:11.74220 | 5:18.97528 | 5:11.74225 | 41.170s | ||
26th | 93 | Nicolau ALEMANY SUAU | AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB | 5:12.15421 | 5:12.15426 | 41.582s | |||
27th | 52 | Kevin LOCQUET | RIDE INOV | 5:19.50328 | 5:12.78923 | 5:12.78927 | 42.217s | ||
28th | 16 | Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA | BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU | 5:23.28533 | 5:14.55124 | 5:14.55128 | 43.979s | ||
29th | 26 | Chris BARLIN | MTBA | 5:16.55425 | 5:15.07925 | 5:15.07929 | 44.507s | ||
30th | 15 | David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ | MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS | 5:21.30531 | 5:15.13226 | 5:15.13230 | 44.560s | ||
31st | 54 | Lachlan MCKILLOP | MTBA | 5:18.18626 | 5:25.28834 | 5:18.18631 | 47.614s | ||
32nd | 60 | Arthur PARRET | DAGG RACING | 5:31.19138 | 5:18.33927 | 5:18.33932 | 47.767s | ||
33rd | 85 | Colin ROSS | UN-ATTACHED ULSTER | 5:19.43127 | 5:21.79330 | 5:19.43133 | 48.859s | ||
34th | 30 | Geoffrey BUISAN | MTB LES ANGLES | 5:23.51434 | 5:19.78729 | 5:19.78734 | 49.215s | ||
35th | 69 | Xavier SIMO CERVERA | GoPro / Intense | 5:20.53629 | 5:57.34045 | 5:20.53635 | 49.964s | ||
36th | 83 | Bernat ALEMANY SUAU | AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB | 5:21.18130 | 5:27.53835 | 5:21.18136 | 50.609s | ||
37th | 13 | Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 5:21.75732 | 5:24.91632 | 5:21.75737 | 51.185s | ||
38th | 25 | Albert BARILARO CAPARROS | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 5:31.04137 | 5:23.61331 | 5:23.61338 | 53.041s | ||
39th | 10 | Richie RUDE | YETI - FOX | 5:25.59435 | 5:25.59439 | 55.022s | |||
40th | 58 | Adrian PALAU VILLALBA | CICLOS DOMINGO | 5:30.49436 | 5:29.45736 | 5:29.45740 | 58.885s | ||
41st | 57 | Alex ORBAN | WILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING | 5:37.79841 | 5:30.01637 | 5:30.01641 | 59.444s | ||
42nd | 31 | Adrien BUISAN | MTB LES ANGLES | 5:31.89639 | 5:32.50338 | 5:31.89642 | 1:01.324 | ||
43rd | 27 | Paulo Jorge COELHO BASÍLIO | PENACOVA DH | 5:34.57740 | 5:39.98040 | 5:34.57743 | 1:04.005 | ||
44th | 88 | Carlos JULIA BARTHE | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 6:01.45247 | 5:44.96241 | 5:44.96244 | 1:14.390 | ||
45th | 77 | Alexandre ZENNER | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 5:57.16245 | 5:46.65242 | 5:46.65245 | 1:16.080 | ||
46th | 37 | Felipe ESPINOSA GARCIA | CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED | 6:04.74248 | 5:48.63743 | 5:48.63746 | 1:18.065 | ||
47th | 96 | Ivan HENAFF | LOURDES VTT | 5:52.39643 | 5:49.34344 | 5:49.34347 | 1:18.771 | ||
48th | 56 | David NAVAS BLANQUEZ | OUTDOORSPORT | 5:56.24844 | 5:58.70746 | 5:56.24848 | 1:25.676 | ||
49th | 17 | Victor ADRASTE | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 5:58.99546 | 7:03.45359 | 5:58.99549 | 1:28.423 | ||
50th | 23 | Daniel ANADÀN | AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB | 6:00.38947 | 6:00.38950 | 1:29.817 | |||
51st | 73 | Ivan TORRO FELIPE | RADICAL BIKE ONTINYENT | 6:05.09549 | 6:06.68748 | 6:05.09551 | 1:34.523 | ||
52nd | 45 | Genis HERNANDEZ REVERTE | MONDRAKER | 6:07.54850 | 6:16.83651 | 6:07.54852 | 1:36.976 | ||
53rd | 53 | Franc MASPONS BIARNES | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 7:09.35562 | 6:09.32349 | 6:09.32353 | 1:38.751 | ||
54th | 65 | Pierre QUINONERO | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 6:16.10755 | 6:09.67650 | 6:09.67654 | 1:39.104 | ||
55th | 28 | Francesc BONADA ANGELATS | GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI | 6:11.35051 | 6:17.43252 | 6:11.35055 | 1:40.778 | ||
56th | 34 | Ivan CARMONA LOBATO | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 6:12.70352 | 6:12.70356 | 1:42.131 | |||
57th | 50 | Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 6:13.80853 | 6:24.02055 | 6:13.80857 | 1:43.236 | ||
58th | 20 | Ricard FERREIRA CAMPOS | MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA | 6:14.04854 | 8:18.72663 | 6:14.04858 | 1:43.476 | ||
59th | 19 | Agustin PAPALEO RODRIGUEZ | FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB | 6:17.82253 | 6:17.82259 | 1:47.250 | |||
60th | 35 | Paulo André CARRERO CARDOSO | PENACOVA DH | 6:40.60259 | 6:20.25354 | 6:20.25360 | 1:49.681 | ||
61st | 100 | Danil YANICHEV | AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR | 6:41.26660 | 6:24.38956 | 6:24.38961 | 1:53.817 | ||
62nd | 95 | Clement ANDRIEU | VTT 4X DE COMBES | 6:25.90356 | 6:25.90362 | 1:55.331 | |||
63rd | 55 | Aitor MENDEZ | 5 SECONDS | 6:27.48257 | 6:27.48263 | 1:56.910 | |||
64th | 38 | Ruben ESTEVE | TARTAREU. CLUB CICLISTA | 6:36.50058 | 6:36.50064 | 2:05.928 | |||
65th | 91 | Emaldi MUÑOZ | TOMAS BELLES - GIANT | 6:43.25061 | 6:56.14357 | 6:43.25065 | 2:12.678 | ||
66th | 94 | Ferran MARIN | BIG BIKERS | 9:25.90676 | 7:00.10858 | 7:00.10866 | 2:29.536 | ||
67th | 75 | Albert VILA | LIVEBIKES | 7:20.96865 | 7:04.80260 | 7:04.80267 | 2:34.230 | ||
68th | 71 | Thibaut MARTIN | RIDE INOV | 7:12.93963 | 12:42.67264 | 7:12.93968 | 2:42.367 | ||
69th | 64 | Gerard PUIG | LIVEBIKES | 7:13.92864 | 7:13.92869 | 2:43.356 | |||
70th | 42 | Oriol FIGUERAS BOLET | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 7:21.26766 | 7:21.26770 | 2:50.695 | |||
71st | 90 | Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES | TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T | 7:27.91467 | 7:27.91471 | 2:57.342 | |||
72nd | 51 | Josep LIMONERO | FALCONS SABADELL SEC.BTT | 7:30.74368 | 7:37.11461 | 7:30.74372 | 3:00.171 | ||
73rd | 40 | Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 7:31.27269 | 7:43.94862 | 7:31.27273 | 3:00.700 | ||
74th | 44 | Jorge GONZALEZ | BICIMARKET | 7:34.15170 | 7:34.15174 | 3:03.579 | |||
75th | 86 | Raphael AUGE | BC FRONTIGNAN | 7:34.93371 | 7:34.93375 | 3:04.361 | |||
76th | 82 | Marc MERA | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 7:37.42272 | 7:37.42276 | 3:06.850 | |||
77th | 47 | Enrique JIMENEZ NAVARRO | CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED | 8:05.37373 | 8:05.37377 | 3:34.801 | |||
78th | 89 | Xavier PONSÀ | O.M.BICIS | 8:20.36474 | 8:20.36478 | 3:49.792 | |||
79th | 62 | Xavier PORTA SEDILES | xtrembike | 9:34.78277 | 9:34.78279 | 5:04.210 | |||
80th | 66 | Mathieu SALES | MTB LES ANGLES | 10:01.90578 | 10:01.90580 | 5:31.333 |
Male: Infantil Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 281 | Pol MARIN TRILLO | Fox | 5:43.6211 | 5:25.3891 | 5:25.3891 | - | ||
2nd | 287 | Ferran PADILLA LLATSE | ARAN BIKE PARK | 6:41.3682 | 7:09.3482 | 6:41.3682 | 1:15.979 | ||
3rd | 286 | Marc JOVER GONGORA | CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED | 7:21.2033 | 10:05.4585 | 7:21.2033 | 1:55.814 | ||
4th | 284 | Joan ARACIL | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 8:36.1364 | 7:56.2333 | 7:56.2334 | 2:30.844 | ||
5th | 285 | Ignasi JORBA PRATS | ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU | 9:12.8535 | 8:52.7274 | 8:52.7275 | 3:27.338 | ||
6th | 283 | Aleix LLASAT PINYOL | 5 SECONDS | 13:16.1046 | 17:18.5176 | 13:16.1046 | 7:50.715 |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 176 | Alex MARIN | Fox | 5:01.6311 | 4:53.9851 | 4:53.9851 | - | ||
2nd | 177 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C | 5:30.7282 | 5:33.9522 | 5:30.7282 | 36.743s | ||
3rd | 192 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT | 5:51.5964 | 5:48.7553 | 5:48.7553 | 54.770s | ||
4th | 184 | Borja FRANCES CALATAYUD | Wild Wolf - La Fenasosa | 5:49.6603 | 6:04.0455 | 5:49.6604 | 55.675s | ||
5th | 179 | Miquel NOGUERA | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 5:59.9345 | 8:28.4018 | 5:59.9345 | 1:05.949 | ||
6th | 178 | Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE | BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU | 6:02.0926 | 6:01.5494 | 6:01.5496 | 1:07.564 | ||
7th | 180 | Alex LAGMICH | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC C.C | 6:47.5028 | 6:37.3476 | 6:37.3477 | 1:43.362 | ||
8th | 194 | Antoni CABRERIZO | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 6:45.8047 | 6:45.8048 | 1:51.819 | |||
9th | 181 | Pol BONET CASTAÑO | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 9:00.06811 | 7:40.4667 | 7:40.4669 | 2:46.481 | ||
10th | 187 | Roger NICOLAS MERA | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 8:28.1089 | 8:33.9169 | 8:28.10810 | 3:34.123 | ||
11th | 193 | Jon PARDO | COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA | 8:42.17810 | 8:54.63210 | 8:42.17811 | 3:48.193 | ||
12th | 190 | Adria Joan PONS MIQUEL | COLOMINA. PENYA CICLISTA | 10:31.84612 | 13:19.44311 | 10:31.84612 | 5:37.861 | ||
13th | 185 | Alex GUIRALT | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 11:12.24813 | 15:26.99312 | 11:12.24813 | 6:18.263 |
Male: Master Finish spread
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES | MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI | 5:57.0461 | 5:46.1211 | 5:46.1211 | - | ||
2nd | 274 | Javier ABARCA MORA | PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA | 6:30.5693 | 6:18.8472 | 6:18.8472 | 32.726s | ||
3rd | 262 | Iban LLORENS SALAMO | MOTOBIKE GILI | 6:30.2562 | 7:31.4959 | 6:30.2563 | 44.135s | ||
4th | 268 | Tomas ENRIC GALERA | LA DIFERENT.COM CLUB CICL | 6:51.9895 | 6:36.2463 | 6:36.2464 | 50.125s | ||
5th | 270 | Cristobal JOVER BADIA | CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED | 6:55.5436 | 6:42.2884 | 6:42.2885 | 56.167s | ||
6th | 277 | Xavier PADILLA ORTIZ | O.M.BICIS | 6:50.4684 | 7:00.4075 | 6:50.4686 | 1:04.347 | ||
7th | 263 | Marc CARRERAS | GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI | 7:20.9098 | 7:05.9116 | 7:05.9117 | 1:19.790 | ||
8th | 272 | Antoni PRAT MUNTANE | MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI | 7:20.4267 | 7:08.0477 | 7:08.0478 | 1:21.926 | ||
9th | 264 | Joan SERRA | SANT FELIU. CLUB HOCKEY | 7:24.1949 | 7:21.3708 | 7:21.3709 | 1:35.249 | ||
10th | 267 | Maxence DEFFRENNES | VTT CLUB DE THUIR | 8:03.32012 | 7:32.77010 | 7:32.77010 | 1:46.649 | ||
11th | 265 | Germa MASSOT FIGUERAS | MOTOBIKE GILI | 7:56.46110 | 8:03.14911 | 7:56.46111 | 2:10.340 | ||
12th | 266 | Francisco LUCAS CABALEIRO | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 8:03.15511 | 8:05.67812 | 8:03.15512 | 2:17.034 | ||
13th | 276 | Alberto GARCIA (gvet) | ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU | 9:28.97114 | 8:55.04613 | 8:55.04613 | 3:08.925 | ||
14th | 269 | Carlos GARCIA MATEOS | ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME | 9:13.53813 | 9:21.55914 | 9:13.53814 | 3:27.417 | ||
15th | 271 | Albert MOLVIEDRO GONZALEZ | AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR | 9:37.15315 | 9:37.15315 | 3:51.032 | |||
16th | 275 | David MIRALTA | VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA | 9:47.75216 | 10:17.93515 | 9:47.75216 | 4:01.631 |
Male: Tandem
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 294 | J.Granell A.BAYONAS | TANDEM CATALUNYA | 10:52.9501 | 14:43.2101 | 10:52.9501 | - |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | EVIL - XMS | 4:42.3881 | 4:37.3671 | 4:37.3671 | - | ||
2nd | 132 | Daniel ALGARRA | GoPro / Intense | 4:50.3902 | 4:40.2632 | 4:40.2632 | 2.896s | ||
3rd | 144 | Luke ELLISON | DARWIN CC | 4:59.1403 | 4:59.1213 | 4:59.1213 | 21.754s | ||
4th | 146 | Martin JOUET PASTRE | X1 racing | 5:08.7044 | 5:20.8764 | 5:08.7044 | 31.337s | ||
5th | 148 | Bastien MASNOU | RIDE INOV | 5:25.2955 | 5:44.1457 | 5:25.2955 | 47.928s | ||
6th | 137 | Guillem CASAL | MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA | 5:32.5736 | 15:34.53821 | 5:32.5736 | 55.206s | ||
7th | 129 | David LAMPRE OLIVERA | COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA | 5:39.7267 | 5:41.4756 | 5:39.7267 | 1:02.359 | ||
8th | 136 | Daniel ROBAU | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C | 5:45.3859 | 5:41.2905 | 5:41.2908 | 1:03.923 | ||
9th | 150 | Ángel SUÁREZ ALONSO | XMS RACING SQUAD C.D.E. | 5:44.6438 | 8:32.57717 | 5:44.6439 | 1:07.276 | ||
10th | 143 | Jonhatan CUESTA GONGORA | CULTBIKES-SPECIALIZED | 5:53.51610 | 7:32.15714 | 5:53.51610 | 1:16.149 | ||
11th | 133 | Jordi SIMO | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 9:13.39421 | 5:55.4508 | 5:55.45011 | 1:18.083 | ||
12th | 134 | Alex VAZQUEZ | MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA | 5:59.13911 | 5:59.13912 | 1:21.772 | |||
13th | 145 | Logan ESCACH | MTB LES ANGLES | 6:04.06312 | 6:00.7869 | 6:00.78613 | 1:23.419 | ||
14th | 142 | Pau BOIX | SEGRE. SC MOTO CLUB | 6:08.69613 | 6:16.48111 | 6:08.69614 | 1:31.329 | ||
15th | 153 | Serni SANTAEULARIA | SOLSONES. BTT CLUB | 15:12.10026 | 6:16.31010 | 6:16.31015 | 1:38.943 | ||
16th | 128 | Mario ARROYO | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 6:35.76514 | 6:26.49312 | 6:26.49316 | 1:49.126 | ||
17th | 131 | Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* | 6:44.97215 | 6:54.53213 | 6:44.97217 | 2:07.605 | |||
18th | 138 | Gerard MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN | 5 SECONDS | 7:05.23316 | 7:55.39416 | 7:05.23318 | 2:27.866 | ||
19th | 149 | Kilian SEQUERA GONZALEZ | TOMAS BELLES - GIANT | 7:37.57017 | 7:37.57019 | 3:00.203 | |||
20th | 130 | Jordi GRISET | PROBIKE CLUB | 8:20.10119 | 7:40.99515 | 7:40.99520 | 3:03.628 | ||
21st | 140 | Enric RIERA | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C | 7:41.82918 | 10:51.17120 | 7:41.82921 | 3:04.462 | ||
22nd | 152 | Yeangel YU YE | Team Saracen Fireeye | 8:26.90020 | 8:26.90022 | 3:49.533 | |||
23rd | 135 | Raul GONZALEZ | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 9:58.18923 | 9:11.51318 | 9:11.51323 | 4:34.146 | ||
24th | 139 | Aleix VINYALS SANTACANA | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 9:34.09122 | 9:34.09124 | 4:56.724 | |||
25th | 141 | Lander GARCIA | 5 SECONDS | 10:31.21024 | 10:27.51919 | 10:27.51925 | 5:50.152 | ||
26th | 151 | Clement VALIENTE | MTB LES ANGLES | 12:23.24325 | 12:23.24326 | 7:45.876 |
Female: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 10:37.6931 | 10:53.1641 | 10:37.6931 | - | ||
2nd | 207 | Cristina URGELL LAHUERTA | TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA | 14:33.4502 | 14:33.4502 | 3:55.757 |
Female: Women Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 208 | Manon CARPENTER | Madison / Saracen | 5:35.5451 | 5:28.5061 | 5:28.5061 | - | ||
2nd | 201 | Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER | SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW | 7:27.1553 | 7:10.3012 | 7:10.3012 | 1:41.795 | ||
3rd | 205 | Margarida BANDEIRA | LCM Team Bandeira | 7:44.8324 | 7:21.1323 | 7:21.1323 | 1:52.626 | ||
4th | 209 | Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 7:26.9462 | 7:51.7044 | 7:26.9464 | 1:58.440 | ||
5th | 204 | Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA | LCM Team Bandeira | 8:05.1215 | 9:02.5716 | 8:05.1215 | 2:36.615 | ||
6th | 203 | Eva CASTRO FERNANDEZ | SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM C. | 8:07.4166 | 8:05.3435 | 8:05.3436 | 2:36.837 | ||
7th | 211 | Yoselyn Vivia MORENO | NATURAL RACING | 11:21.5797 | 11:47.9567 | 11:21.5797 | 5:53.073 | ||
8th | 202 | Anna GUTIERREZ | PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT | 18:28.5858 | 18:28.5858 | 13:00.079 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified