shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (126)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ciclisme.cat/clasificaciones/General_Scratch_1.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st140Roger GONZALEZ SALVADOR WILD WOLF LA FENOSA2:52.65222:47.08312:47.0831-
emoji_events2nd21Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL GoPro / Intense2:49.07013:11.355162:49.07021.987s
emoji_events3rd22Guillem JORBA PRATS EVIL - MXS2:54.51932:49.78422:49.78432.701s
 4th13Jordi JUNYENT TRASERRA BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU2:56.42142:50.09832:50.09843.015s
 5th7Ivan OULEGO MORENO MASSI(CASA MASFERRER)2:59.86652:50.29542:50.29553.212s
 6th80Pol ROMERO PERICH GoPro / Intense3:42.260292:52.31452:52.31465.231s
 7th144Joan RODRIGUEZ SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:04.68982:56.94462:56.94479.861s
 8th12Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:00.92662:57.57072:57.570810.487s
 9th2David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS2:57.65482:57.654910.571s
 10th137Xavier SIMO CERVERA GoPro / Intense3:01.10273:03.008103:01.1021014.019s
 11th17Alberto DAHL GALVEZ SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA3:06.85193:01.87093:01.8701114.787s
 12th145Daniel VALLS PEÑA RAVET BIKE3:11.678103:05.482113:05.4821218.399s
 13th70Agustin PAPALEO FORMULA EXTREM BTT CLUB3:13.639123:06.066123:06.0661318.983s
 14th148Pablo LAGUARTA C.C. PEÑA GUARA3:38.314283:06.994133:06.9941419.911s
 15th142Boris DOMEÑO ESPINOSA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA3:20.419193:07.950143:07.9501520.867s
 16th147Louis Robert SPIESER ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU3:16.145143:10.385153:10.3851623.302s
 17th139Sergio BAILON MONTESINOS PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT3:13.636113:11.541173:11.5411724.458s
 18th66Carlos JULIA BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:19.108173:13.918183:13.9181826.835s
 19th143Danil YANICHEV AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR3:15.782133:14.015193:14.0151926.932s
 20th138Lluís ALBUIXECH FORES 5 SECONDS3:23.237223:15.928203:15.9282028.845s
 21st68Emaldi MUÑOZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT3:20.086183:16.107213:16.1072129.024s
 22nd146Genis HERNANDEZ REVERTE MONDRAKER3:29.347273:16.525223:16.5252229.442s
 23rd69Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T3:26.310253:17.085233:17.0852330.002s
 24th27Francesc BONADA GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:18.246163:17.337243:17.3372430.254s
 25th149Scout GREGORY Ti-springs3:23.054213:17.452253:17.4522530.369s
 26th49Angel CUNILL NINETA BIKE CLUB3:18.130153:17.490263:17.4902630.407s
 27th73Oriol CODINA RODRIGUEZ TARREGLOLABICI.COM3:24.774233:19.064273:19.0642731.981s
 28th34Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:22.081203:19.338283:19.3382832.255s
 29th47Jordi SANS TARREGLOLABICI.COM3:26.162243:22.387293:22.3872935.304s
 30th32Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB3:29.139263:27.205303:27.2053040.122s
 31st31Gerard GISPERT LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:47.770303:52.410313:47.770311:00.687
 32nd150Josep LIMONERO FALCONS SABADELL SEC.BTT4:16.351313:56.721323:56.721321:09.638
 33rd141Robert TORÀ ALONSO BCN SPEED RIDERS CLUB ESP9:01.668334:03.045334:03.045331:15.962
 34th43Alexis PUJOL PROBIKE CLUB8:17.369328:17.369345:30.286

Infantil men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st391Pol MARIN TRILLO Fox3:09.70313:05.26613:05.2661-
emoji_events2nd418Hugo FRIXTALON MTB LES ANGLES3:18.03623:12.87423:12.87427.608s
emoji_events3rd392Ferran PADILLA LLATSE ARAN BIKE PARK3:34.21233:24.20533:24.205318.939s
 4th416Arcadi BLANC PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D3:46.82743:32.87543:32.875427.609s
 5th420Lluis BUIDE CASTELLO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D4:26.80863:49.14253:49.142543.876s
 6th417Joan ARACIL SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA4:08.53553:52.21163:52.211646.945s
 7th396Aleix LLASAT PINYOL 5 SECONDS5:04.54074:55.11674:55.11671:49.850

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st351Alex MARIN Fox2:55.10612:49.57512:49.5751-
emoji_events2nd358Isaac PERICH AVELLI LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:08.07323:04.51923:04.519214.944s
emoji_events3rd353Miquel NOGUERA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:09.62133:06.45233:06.452316.877s
 4th390Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU3:13.65043:09.32543:09.325419.750s
 5th362Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:19.35753:11.04453:11.044521.469s
 6th386Matthias RAMOS MTB LES ANGLES3:31.097103:19.68263:19.682630.107s
 7th380Alex LAGMICH LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC C.C3:39.939133:20.06773:20.067730.492s
 8th379Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA C.C. SABIÑANIGO3:32.519113:20.97883:20.978831.403s
 9th381Antoni CABRERIZO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D3:35.037123:21.61493:21.614932.039s
 10th387Paul MOLINERO MTB LES ANGLES3:21.78163:31.976153:21.7811032.206s
 11th383Eduard TORRA SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:31.07393:25.318103:25.3181135.743s
 12th385Jon PARDO COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA3:45.510153:25.378113:25.3781235.803s
 13th382Arnau JUANCO SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:28.03773:29.701133:28.0371338.462s
 14th389Ferran ALGUERÓ MARTINEZ 5 SECONDS3:42.322143:28.486123:28.4861438.911s
 15th355Pol BONET PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D3:30.29583:30.382143:30.2951540.720s
 16th384Lleir MORENO SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:48.907163:35.600163:35.6001646.025s
 17th357Roger NICOLAS MERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB4:13.620173:58.159173:58.159171:08.584
 18th388Adria Joan PONS MIQUEL COLOMINA. PENYA CICLISTA5:10.289184:34.142184:34.142181:44.567

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st300Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI3:13.68413:07.05613:07.0561-
emoji_events2nd302Iban LLORENS SALAMO MOTOBIKE GILI3:16.38723:11.80623:11.80624.750s
emoji_events3rd294Josep Manel MARTOS LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:25.17133:22.36233:22.362315.306s
 4th304Marc CARRERAS GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:34.88543:22.50943:22.509415.453s
 5th296Joan SERRA SANT FELIU. CLUB HOCKEY3:44.01063:31.24053:31.240524.184s
 6th293Antoni PRAT MUNTANE MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI3:36.71853:31.92263:31.922624.866s
 7th295Albert MOLVIEDRO GONZALEZ AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR3:46.69573:35.36573:35.365728.309s
 8th292Angel AZNAR SABATER LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:47.70483:37.34083:37.340830.284s
 9th319Carlos GARCIA MATEOS ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME4:02.15893:51.32093:51.320944.264s
 10th303Germa MASSOT MOTOBIKE GILI4:23.883103:53.289103:53.2891046.233s

Obrid men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1001Victor DERRIBA 3:21.75213:08.46613:08.4661-
emoji_events2nd1005Miguel MORENO 3:55.80933:18.54023:18.540210.074s
emoji_events3rd1004Aaron QUEROL CARCELLER 3:45.84423:44.76033:44.760336.294s
 4th1003Alex BARTHE 5:25.40544:58.39644:58.39641:49.930

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st206Daniel ALGARRA GoPro / Intense2:50.24512:53.24612:50.2451-
emoji_events2nd157Guillem SANZ GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:05.45323:00.36223:00.362210.117s
emoji_events3rd172Jordi SIMO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D3:16.47073:03.09233:03.092312.847s
 4th210Agusti CIRERA ARASA 5 SECONDS3:09.41533:05.86743:05.867415.622s
 5th154Mario ARROYO PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D3:09.42343:06.54453:06.544516.299s
 6th155David LAMPRE COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA3:12.83653:06.89463:06.894616.649s
 7th153Daniel ROBAU LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:17.70983:09.36973:09.369719.124s
 8th205Guillem CASAL MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA3:14.49363:13.76383:13.763823.518s
 9th208Guillermo BRUN C.C. PEÑA GUARA4:35.753163:14.91293:14.912924.667s
 10th209Serni SANTAEULARIA SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:24.81993:19.562103:19.5621029.317s
 11th165Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* 3:27.710113:20.019113:20.0191129.774s
 12th168Jordi GRISET PROBIKE CLUB3:27.139103:20.527123:20.5271230.282s
 13th162Yeangel YU YE SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE3:35.648123:30.667133:30.6671340.422s
 14th152Enric RIERA LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:37.409143:37.4091447.164s
 15th164Aleix VINYALS SANTACANA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB4:02.732133:43.731153:43.7311553.486s
 16th207Josep Mª REIG ALABART ANOIA. AMICS CICLISTES4:26.564143:49.377163:49.3771659.132s
 17th167Raul GONZALEZ LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:26.943154:11.870174:11.870171:21.625

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st285Manel ARASA MARTI 5 SECONDS3:03.47512:58.15212:58.1521-
emoji_events2nd269Marti PAYAS PONS MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA3:03.65122:59.37522:59.37521.223s
emoji_events3rd213Joan VICENTE MERIDA VILA BIKE - LA POMA3:08.33943:00.24633:00.24632.094s
 4th284Sylvain MARONNEAU CROSSROAD RACING7:10.294253:00.93743:00.93742.785s
 5th215Iban JIMENEZ COLL GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:07.67833:01.99753:01.99753.845s
 6th290Ivan Ricardo JIMENEZ GoPro / Intense3:10.32753:06.61263:06.61268.460s
 7th233Juan Pedro MARTINEZ ACA-BIKEPARCK SOLDEU3:12.40363:07.41273:07.41279.260s
 8th214Marc COSTA COROMINES ARAN BIKE PARK3:25.58793:09.34783:09.347811.195s
 9th287Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL C.C. PEÑA GUARA3:16.85873:10.82293:10.822912.670s
 10th224Gabriel BORREGA SAUMELL ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES3:25.57383:15.316103:15.3161017.164s
 11th228Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE3:31.085113:22.433113:22.4331124.281s
 12th219Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN C.C. PEÑA GUARA3:29.062103:24.010123:24.0101225.858s
 13th276Toni MABRAS ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES3:41.195193:24.244133:24.2441326.092s
 14th282David HITA AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR3:36.561123:26.900143:26.9001428.748s
 15th277Ricard SERRALLONGA CANTERO VOLTREGA. CLUB CICLISTA3:38.491153:28.313153:28.3131530.161s
 16th273Gerard SOLANES MARTINEZ ARAN BIKE PARK3:37.182133:29.221163:29.2211631.069s
 17th275David SAEZ SANT ANDREU. ESPORT CICLI3:39.833173:29.424173:29.4241731.272s
 18th279Oscar LOPEZ MOTOBIKE GILI3:43.649213:31.002183:31.0021832.850s
 19th281Luis CALVO CARIÑENA CICLES3:43.235203:32.838193:32.8381934.686s
 20th234Carlos MAYA TOMAS BELLES - GIANT3:39.182163:34.928203:34.9282036.776s
 21st289Carlos GARCIA MATEOS ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA3:40.447183:35.668213:35.6682137.516s
 22nd278Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ FREEBIKE RIDERS CICLISMO3:37.710143:45.460253:37.7102239.558s
 23rd288Ed ROBINSON BRITSH CYCLING3:48.076223:38.579223:38.5792340.427s
 24th320Jose Luis GARCIA BRAVO AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR4:09.750243:44.520233:44.5202446.368s
 25th226Jordi CUADRADO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:51.387233:45.362243:45.3622547.210s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st324Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW3:57.08013:39.10013:39.1001-
emoji_events2nd347Joselyn Vivia MORENO FONSECA Chile4:30.97034:05.54324:05.543226.443s
emoji_events3rd328Anna GUTIERREZ PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT4:13.64224:12.72234:12.722333.622s

Cadet women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st348Carla ADALID MONGAY CORRIOL CLUB ESPORTIU3:54.37513:43.13013:43.1301-
emoji_events2nd350Blanca ARACIL ALBA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA4:05.71624:04.74624:04.746221.616s
emoji_events3rd323Marina MOLVIEDRO TEIXIDÓ AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR4:31.73534:18.46034:18.460335.330s
 4th332Cristina URGELL LAHUERTA TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA4:42.65144:21.58644:21.586438.456s

Senior women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st327Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:42.10713:31.76913:31.7691-
emoji_events2nd330Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:25.10034:08.29524:08.295236.526s
emoji_events3rd346Gemma CORBERA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:21.53324:11.58034:11.580339.811s

30+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st349Soraya DRICI AGRUPACIO CICLISTA ANDORR4:15.93213:59.96713:59.9671-
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us