shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (152)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ciclisme.cat/clasificaciones/Classificacio_Categories_8.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

47 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st4Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL GoPro / Intense3:05.68352:58.55812:58.5581-
emoji_events2nd102Iraitz ETXEBARRIA BETIBEHERA DE BARAKALDO C3:01.64813:00.49123:00.49121.933s
emoji_events3rd22Guillem JORBA PRATS EVIL - MXS3:02.29323:00.75033:00.75032.192s
 4th12Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:03.95543:03.09843:03.09844.540s
 5th80Pol ROMERO PERICH GoPro / Intense3:03.44833:16.191113:03.44854.890s
 6th3Roger GONZALEZ SALVADOR WILD WOLF LA FENOSA3:05.84465:14.323423:05.84467.286s
 7th2David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS3:08.79773:07.68353:07.68379.125s
 8th101Gotzon LUZAR URIARTE ZONA BIKE3:10.07783:12.45973:10.077811.519s
 9th76Damaso GARCIA OLIVE SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL3:11.96893:12.29863:11.968913.410s
 10th24Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL3:13.250103:12.72483:12.7241014.166s
 11th17Alberto DAHL GALVEZ SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA3:17.359123:15.16393:15.1631116.605s
 12th178Ramon ESPARGARO TRINXACADENES CLUB BTT3:22.192163:15.642103:15.6421217.084s
 13th144Joan RODRIGUEZ SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:16.491113:19.665143:16.4911317.933s
 14th147Louis Robert SPIESER ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU3:17.753133:16.752123:16.7521418.194s
 15th139Sergio BAILON MONTESINOS PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT3:19.561143:19.174133:19.1741520.616s
 16th118Jaume ALBERTÍ LLOMPART MEAM SI TORN GRUP ESPORTI3:19.701153:20.948153:19.7011621.143s
 17th55Josep BARNIOL TORRES GIRONELLA ESPORT CICLIST3:28.159183:27.132163:27.1321728.574s
 18th69Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T3:27.753173:27.511173:27.5111828.953s
 19th73Oriol CODINA RODRIGUEZ TARREGLOLABICI.COM3:30.907193:28.071183:28.0711929.513s
 20th111Pau VICIENT 5 SECONDS3:34.848233:29.764193:29.7642031.206s
 21st132Oriol FIGUERAS BOLET CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB3:34.765223:30.331203:30.3312131.773s
 22nd191Boris DOMEÑO ESPINOSA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA3:31.960213:31.9602233.402s
 23rd49Angel CUNILL NINETA BIKE CLUB3:36.025253:32.120223:32.1202333.562s
 24th32Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB3:32.863203:36.767263:32.8632434.305s
 25th26Nil ARNAU ARREVOLA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:34.712216:38.091443:34.7122536.154s
 26th127Oriol VILARNAU SELLARES C.C. HOSTALRICH3:41.224283:35.007233:35.0072636.449s
 27th34Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:35.214243:36.291243:35.2142736.656s
 28th125Jordi GARCIA PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA8:07.702443:36.332253:36.3322837.774s
 29th133Pablo CINTO C.C. PEÑA GUARA3:38.626265:17.944433:38.6262940.068s
 30th47Jordi SANS TARREGLOLABICI.COM3:42.476293:38.895273:38.8953040.337s
 31st185José CORONADO DE LA FLOW BIKES CARDEDEU3:40.903273:45.140283:40.9033142.345s
 32nd42Gerard PUIG LIVEBIKES3:47.287313:46.468293:46.4683247.910s
 33rd115Christian SOLER MARTÍNEZ SPEED BIKE. CLUB CICLISTA3:47.123304:05.649343:47.1233348.565s
 34th68Emaldi MUÑOZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT5:32.764433:47.646303:47.6463449.088s
 35th123Xavier PORTA xtrembike3:49.376333:48.711313:48.7113550.153s
 36th48Albert VILA LIVEBIKES3:48.779323:56.531333:48.7793650.221s
 37th108Abel MARTINEZ CICLOS DOMINGO3:49.566343:49.5663751.008s
 38th197Alex ANDALUZ BIKERS BICIMTB CLUB CICLI3:52.216354:18.127383:52.2163853.658s
 39th176Francisco Ja MANZANO ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU3:54.558363:52.743323:52.7433954.185s
 40th198Ruben GOMEZ JIMENEZ BICIMTB CLUB3:58.928374:28.891393:58.928401:00.370
 41st150Josep LIMONERO FALCONS SABADELL SEC.BTT4:30.868414:05.808354:05.808411:07.250
 42nd114Jose Antonio NIETO PEREZ SPEED BIKE. CLUB CICLISTA4:18.296404:07.016364:07.016421:08.458
 43rd141Robert TORÀ ALONSO BCN SPEED RIDERS CLUB ESP4:14.212394:07.687374:07.687431:09.129
 44th124Jordi GUASCH LA SELVA CLUB CICLISTA4:08.973384:40.132414:08.973441:10.415
 45th184Victor BOTO PLAT I PINYO4:56.807424:37.792404:37.792451:39.234
 46th43Alexis PUJOL PROBIKE CLUB8:06.419458:06.419465:07.861
 47th121Aleix ESPERANZA VILARRASA LIVEBIKES11:01.7494511:01.749478:03.191

Infantil men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st391Pol MARIN TRILLO Fox3:18.15313:14.61913:14.6191-
emoji_events2nd392Ferran PADILLA LLATSE ARAN BIKE PARK3:38.01523:37.46223:37.462222.843s
emoji_events3rd416Arcadi BLANC PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D4:32.58253:56.22033:56.220341.601s
 4th419Oriol CASTELLS BARO LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C4:23.281311:30.47754:23.28141:08.662
 5th190Joan ARACIL SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA4:25.63144:29.56644:25.63151:11.012

Cadet men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st351Alex MARIN Fox3:01.21712:59.09712:59.0971-
emoji_events2nd362Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:17.82933:14.30823:14.308215.211s
emoji_events3rd353Miquel NOGUERA LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:17.26523:41.352123:17.265318.168s
 4th358Isaac PERICH AVELLI LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:21.37843:19.46133:19.461420.364s
 5th390Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU3:23.30653:23.44043:23.306524.209s
 6th128Angel PERALES PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT3:28.30263:31.38153:28.302629.205s
 7th183Arnau OLIVER TORRENT BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA3:29.45273:48.893153:29.452730.355s
 8th379Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA C.C. SABIÑANIGO3:33.91883:39.777113:33.918834.821s
 9th382Arnau JUANCO SOLSONES. BTT CLUB3:38.327103:36.56263:36.562937.465s
 10th199Paul MOLINERO MTB LES ANGLES3:39.023113:37.85673:37.8561038.759s
 11th196Tibo DIERCKX ST.ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLU3:40.075133:37.88583:37.8851138.788s
 12th389Ferran ALGUERÓ MARTINEZ 5 SECONDS3:47.047153:37.88993:37.8891238.792s
 13th355Pol BONET PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D3:38.03093:39.625103:38.0301338.933s
 14th136Jofre PISA CANYELLES SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLIS3:39.574123:45.957133:39.5741440.477s
 15th107Carlos COLOMÉ SALVADOR 5 SECONDS3:43.425144:09.518193:43.4251544.328s
 16th120Lucas ARAVENA EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST3:53.384163:48.456143:48.4561649.359s
 17th384Lleir MORENO SOLSONES. BTT CLUB4:04.533173:52.956163:52.9561753.859s
 18th186Marc GRIFOLL 5 SECONDS4:44.790223:54.803173:54.8031855.706s
 19th357Roger NICOLAS MERA CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB4:07.218184:03.473184:03.473191:04.376
 20th110Alex PEREGRINA EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST4:08.257195:33.572224:08.257201:09.160
 21st245Joan BRUSES C.C. AIGUAFREDA4:12.849204:15.194204:12.849211:13.752
 22nd388Adria Joan PONS MIQUEL COLOMINA. PENYA CICLISTA4:30.777214:38.748214:30.777221:31.680

Obrid men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st402Aaron QUEROL CARCELLER SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA4:04.45114:11.99924:04.4511-
emoji_events3rd450Pere CALZADA LOPEZ PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D5:28.70534:33.30534:33.305328.854s

Tandem men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st421J.Granell A.BAYONAS TANDEM CATALUNYA5:30.08115:04.30815:04.3081-

17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st203Daniel ALGARRA GoPro / Intense3:01.05513:47.537123:01.0551-
emoji_events2nd179Ferran JORBA PRATS EVIL - MXS3:06.18823:02.70113:02.70121.646s
emoji_events3rd103Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ 203 MM C.D.3:07.16633:04.21123:04.21133.156s
 4th119Guillem AULI NADAL ERMASSETS C.D.M. D´ESPOR3:09.70143:10.49233:09.70148.646s
 5th157Guillem SANZ GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:14.18053:12.74643:12.746511.691s
 6th205Guillem CASAL MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA3:18.92363:16.54253:16.542615.487s
 7th155David LAMPRE COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA3:20.91073:18.86463:18.864717.809s
 8th210Agusti CIRERA ARASA 5 SECONDS3:28.79493:23.55173:23.551822.496s
 9th134Daniel ROBAU LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C3:25.17983:24.55183:24.551923.496s
 10th165Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* 3:43.377113:32.93493:32.9341031.879s
 11th131Armesto Jon DE LA PEÑA GALDAKAOKO SANTA KRUTZ T.3:34.450103:36.316103:34.4501133.395s
 12th189Kilian SEQUERA GONZALEZ TOMAS BELLES - GIANT18:14.824183:39.070113:39.0701238.015s
 13th130Antoni Batist BLASCO CICLES AB CASTELLO3:44.671123:44.6711343.616s
 14th207Josep Mª REIG ALABART ANOIA. AMICS CICLISTES3:50.388133:48.397133:48.3971447.342s
 15th162Yeangel YU YE SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE3:53.389143:51.245143:51.2451550.190s
 16th129Guillem MOLLAR Bike Addiction3:59.377157:36.881173:59.3771658.322s
 17th160Gerard MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN 5 SECONDS4:14.838164:00.752154:00.7521759.697s
 18th167Raul GONZALEZ LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:25.916174:20.265164:20.265181:19.210

30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st213Joan VICENTE MERIDA VILA BIKE - LA POMA3:06.81113:03.70413:03.7041-
emoji_events2nd286Jose Manuel VERDIA SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM C.3:08.08523:11.02723:08.08524.381s
emoji_events3rd215Iban JIMENEZ COLL GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:19.55733:14.19933:14.199310.495s
 4th269Marti PAYAS PONS MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA3:22.15943:30.74063:22.159418.455s
 5th224Gabriel BORREGA SAUMELL ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES3:24.79953:23.46743:23.467519.763s
 6th228Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ SARACEN-FIRE EYE-COVE-ICE3:28.93463:37.801103:28.934625.230s
 7th214Marc COSTA COROMINES ARAN BIKE PARK3:41.296163:29.87953:29.879726.175s
 8th98Pablo EGEDA TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T3:31.07873:53.472193:31.078827.374s
 9th246Víctor ANGLADA FLOW BIKES CARDEDEU3:32.06283:32.062928.358s
 10th225Luis CALVO CARIÑENA CICLES3:35.66293:34.23473:34.2341030.530s
 11th177Jordi ESPARGARO FLOW BIKES CARDEDEU3:36.583113:34.28083:34.2801130.576s
 12th194Melchor RIERA AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB3:35.886103:37.871123:35.8861232.182s
 13th287Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL C.C. PEÑA GUARA3:40.929143:37.18793:37.1871333.483s
 14th219Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN C.C. PEÑA GUARA3:41.097153:37.807113:37.8071434.103s
 15th195Daniel AGUT BOMBERS. AGRUP.CULT. Y DE3:39.951123:40.442143:39.9511536.247s
 16th112Jordi PEREZ MAXI BIKE. CLUB CICLISTA3:40.429133:40.106133:40.1061636.402s
 17th282David HITA AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR3:43.986173:55.421223:43.9861740.282s
 18th226Jordi CUADRADO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI3:46.902183:44.545153:44.5451840.841s
 19th230Nicolas Pablo LEONE PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT3:47.661195:52.048283:47.6611943.957s
 20th192Alfred Joan RONCAL AVIAÑO SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA3:52.577213:47.728163:47.7282044.024s
 21st116David DE JORGE ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME4:02.652253:48.469173:48.4692144.765s
 22nd232David MARBELLA ALCOCEBA CARIÑENA CICLES3:49.735204:16.630263:49.7352246.031s
 23rd278Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ FREEBIKE RIDERS CICLISMO4:24.557273:51.602183:51.6022347.898s
 24th275David SAEZ SANT ANDREU. ESPORT CICLI3:57.489243:54.204203:54.2042450.500s
 25th289Carlos GARCIA MATEOS ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA3:56.815233:54.472213:54.4722550.768s
 26th117Francisco JURADO HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR3:54.747224:04.898243:54.7472651.043s
 27th320Jose Luis GARCIA BRAVO AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR4:11.541263:59.315233:59.3152755.611s
 28th126Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO ACTION26:01.270304:11.285254:11.285281:07.581
 29th244Juan Carlos CHAHIN FREEBIKE. CLUB ESPORTIU4:53.257284:40.634274:40.634291:36.930
 30th193Francesc GRANELL CAU DE LA BICI. EL5:13.070296:13.808295:13.070302:09.366

40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st300Ramón FIGUERAS BERNADES MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI3:23.79013:21.34213:21.3421-
emoji_events2nd135Jordi LAGO LOPEZ PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT3:26.61223:30.86933:26.61225.270s
emoji_events3rd302Iban LLORENS SALAMO MOTOBIKE GILI3:28.33133:28.66323:28.33136.989s
 4th296Joan SERRA SANT FELIU. CLUB HOCKEY3:36.82143:37.84543:36.821415.479s
 5th304Marc CARRERAS GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI3:39.49353:47.95563:39.493518.151s
 6th291Javier ABARCA MORA PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA3:42.52763:43.86053:42.527621.185s
 7th295Albert MOLVIEDRO GONZALEZ AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR3:47.98273:57.52173:47.982726.640s
 8th301Francisco LUCAS CABALEIRO LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:06.98993:57.90383:57.903836.561s
 9th305Jose Ignacio OCHANDO ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU3:59.00583:59.36993:59.005937.663s
 10th303Germa MASSOT MOTOBIKE GILI4:12.053104:12.135104:12.0531050.711s
 11th319Carlos GARCIA MATEOS ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME4:13.097114:13.0971151.755s
 12th104Jo HENRICUS MARTINUS VILA BIKE - LA POMA4:23.657124:32.953114:23.657121:02.315
 13th306David MIRALTA VILAJUÏGA CLUB CICLISTA5:05.021134:49.872124:49.872131:28.530

50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st293Antoni PRAT MUNTANE MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI3:45.89413:55.96123:45.8941-
emoji_events2nd188Josep Maria RIERA BIKING POINT. CLUB CICLIS3:54.02523:52.26113:52.26126.367s
emoji_events3rd308Alberto GARCIA (gvet) ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU4:18.95234:20.41534:18.952333.058s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st324Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW3:57.47913:55.70913:55.7091-
emoji_events2nd99Anna VILLAR TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T4:16.87424:11.10024:11.100215.391s
emoji_events3rd328Anna GUTIERREZ PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT4:32.86934:34.07134:32.869337.160s
 4th106Laia BARBERO ZONA BIKE5:06.22454:56.56444:56.56441:00.855
 5th122Victoria Eugenia HERREROS MARIAS CARIÑENA CICLES5:02.66545:03.93555:02.66551:06.956

Sport women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st327Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI4:00.18314:00.09914:00.0991-

Cadet women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st187Blanca ARACIL ALBA SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA4:33.43014:16.08014:16.0801-
emoji_events2nd323Marina MOLVIEDRO TEIXIDÓ AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR4:51.28824:46.44224:46.442230.362s
emoji_events3rd332Cristina URGELL LAHUERTA TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA7:12.80035:04.46335:04.463348.383s

Obrid women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events2nd201Nastasia GIMENEZ 4:44.83024:11.07014:11.0702-

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st200Viktoria GIMENEZ ROIGO RACING TEAM3:40.70913:30.83513:30.8351-
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us