The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL | GoPro / Intense | 3:05.6835 | 2:58.5581 | 2:58.5581 | - | ||
2nd | 102 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | BETIBEHERA DE BARAKALDO C | 3:01.6481 | 3:00.4912 | 3:00.4912 | 1.933s | ||
3rd | 22 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | EVIL - MXS | 3:02.2932 | 3:00.7503 | 3:00.7503 | 2.192s | ||
4th | 12 | Jonathan ANAYA CARMONA | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 3:03.9554 | 3:03.0984 | 3:03.0984 | 4.540s | ||
5th | 80 | Pol ROMERO PERICH | GoPro / Intense | 3:03.4483 | 3:16.19111 | 3:03.4485 | 4.890s | ||
6th | 3 | Roger GONZALEZ SALVADOR | WILD WOLF LA FENOSA | 3:05.8446 | 5:14.32342 | 3:05.8446 | 7.286s | ||
7th | 2 | David ACEDO RODRIGUEZ | MONDRAKER-FOX-VANS | 3:08.7977 | 3:07.6835 | 3:07.6837 | 9.125s | ||
8th | 101 | Gotzon LUZAR URIARTE | ZONA BIKE | 3:10.0778 | 3:12.4597 | 3:10.0778 | 11.519s | ||
9th | 76 | Damaso GARCIA OLIVE | SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL | 3:11.9689 | 3:12.2986 | 3:11.9689 | 13.410s | ||
10th | 24 | Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA | SENGLANASSOS. CLUB BTT EL | 3:13.25010 | 3:12.7248 | 3:12.72410 | 14.166s | ||
11th | 17 | Alberto DAHL GALVEZ | SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA | 3:17.35912 | 3:15.1639 | 3:15.16311 | 16.605s | ||
12th | 178 | Ramon ESPARGARO | TRINXACADENES CLUB BTT | 3:22.19216 | 3:15.64210 | 3:15.64212 | 17.084s | ||
13th | 144 | Joan RODRIGUEZ | SOLSONES. BTT CLUB | 3:16.49111 | 3:19.66514 | 3:16.49113 | 17.933s | ||
14th | 147 | Louis Robert SPIESER | ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU | 3:17.75313 | 3:16.75212 | 3:16.75214 | 18.194s | ||
15th | 139 | Sergio BAILON MONTESINOS | PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT | 3:19.56114 | 3:19.17413 | 3:19.17415 | 20.616s | ||
16th | 118 | Jaume ALBERTÍ LLOMPART | MEAM SI TORN GRUP ESPORTI | 3:19.70115 | 3:20.94815 | 3:19.70116 | 21.143s | ||
17th | 55 | Josep BARNIOL TORRES | GIRONELLA ESPORT CICLIST | 3:28.15918 | 3:27.13216 | 3:27.13217 | 28.574s | ||
18th | 69 | Ruben GONZALEZ BOTINES | TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T | 3:27.75317 | 3:27.51117 | 3:27.51118 | 28.953s | ||
19th | 73 | Oriol CODINA RODRIGUEZ | TARREGLOLABICI.COM | 3:30.90719 | 3:28.07118 | 3:28.07119 | 29.513s | ||
20th | 111 | Pau VICIENT | 5 SECONDS | 3:34.84823 | 3:29.76419 | 3:29.76420 | 31.206s | ||
21st | 132 | Oriol FIGUERAS BOLET | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 3:34.76522 | 3:30.33120 | 3:30.33121 | 31.773s | ||
22nd | 191 | Boris DOMEÑO ESPINOSA | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 3:31.96021 | 3:31.96022 | 33.402s | |||
23rd | 49 | Angel CUNILL | NINETA BIKE CLUB | 3:36.02525 | 3:32.12022 | 3:32.12023 | 33.562s | ||
24th | 32 | Lluis FERRAN ESTRADERA | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 3:32.86320 | 3:36.76726 | 3:32.86324 | 34.305s | ||
25th | 26 | Nil ARNAU ARREVOLA | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 3:34.71221 | 6:38.09144 | 3:34.71225 | 36.154s | ||
26th | 127 | Oriol VILARNAU SELLARES | C.C. HOSTALRICH | 3:41.22428 | 3:35.00723 | 3:35.00726 | 36.449s | ||
27th | 34 | Carlos LHEVEDER CAMPOMAR | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 3:35.21424 | 3:36.29124 | 3:35.21427 | 36.656s | ||
28th | 125 | Jordi GARCIA | PINEDA ROCS CLUB CICLISTA | 8:07.70244 | 3:36.33225 | 3:36.33228 | 37.774s | ||
29th | 133 | Pablo CINTO | C.C. PEÑA GUARA | 3:38.62626 | 5:17.94443 | 3:38.62629 | 40.068s | ||
30th | 47 | Jordi SANS | TARREGLOLABICI.COM | 3:42.47629 | 3:38.89527 | 3:38.89530 | 40.337s | ||
31st | 185 | José CORONADO DE LA | FLOW BIKES CARDEDEU | 3:40.90327 | 3:45.14028 | 3:40.90331 | 42.345s | ||
32nd | 42 | Gerard PUIG | LIVEBIKES | 3:47.28731 | 3:46.46829 | 3:46.46832 | 47.910s | ||
33rd | 115 | Christian SOLER MARTÍNEZ | SPEED BIKE. CLUB CICLISTA | 3:47.12330 | 4:05.64934 | 3:47.12333 | 48.565s | ||
34th | 68 | Emaldi MUÑOZ | TOMAS BELLES - GIANT | 5:32.76443 | 3:47.64630 | 3:47.64634 | 49.088s | ||
35th | 123 | Xavier PORTA SEDILES | xtrembike | 3:49.37633 | 3:48.71131 | 3:48.71135 | 50.153s | ||
36th | 48 | Albert VILA | LIVEBIKES | 3:48.77932 | 3:56.53133 | 3:48.77936 | 50.221s | ||
37th | 108 | Abel MARTINEZ | CICLOS DOMINGO | 3:49.56634 | 3:49.56637 | 51.008s | |||
38th | 197 | Alex ANDALUZ | BIKERS BICIMTB CLUB CICLI | 3:52.21635 | 4:18.12738 | 3:52.21638 | 53.658s | ||
39th | 176 | Francisco Ja MANZANO | ES VEDRA GRUP ESPORTIU | 3:54.55836 | 3:52.74332 | 3:52.74339 | 54.185s | ||
40th | 198 | Ruben GOMEZ JIMENEZ | BICIMTB CLUB | 3:58.92837 | 4:28.89139 | 3:58.92840 | 1:00.370 | ||
41st | 150 | Josep LIMONERO | FALCONS SABADELL SEC.BTT | 4:30.86841 | 4:05.80835 | 4:05.80841 | 1:07.250 | ||
42nd | 114 | Jose Antonio NIETO PEREZ | SPEED BIKE. CLUB CICLISTA | 4:18.29640 | 4:07.01636 | 4:07.01642 | 1:08.458 | ||
43rd | 141 | Robert TORÀ ALONSO | BCN SPEED RIDERS CLUB ESP | 4:14.21239 | 4:07.68737 | 4:07.68743 | 1:09.129 | ||
44th | 124 | Jordi GUASCH | LA SELVA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:08.97338 | 4:40.13241 | 4:08.97344 | 1:10.415 | ||
45th | 184 | Victor BOTO | PLAT I PINYO | 4:56.80742 | 4:37.79240 | 4:37.79245 | 1:39.234 | ||
46th | 43 | Alexis PUJOL | PROBIKE CLUB | 8:06.41945 | 8:06.41946 | 5:07.861 | |||
47th | 121 | Aleix ESPERANZA VILARRASA | LIVEBIKES | 11:01.74945 | 11:01.74947 | 8:03.191 |
Male: Infantil Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 391 | Pol MARIN TRILLO | Fox | 3:18.1531 | 3:14.6191 | 3:14.6191 | - | ||
2nd | 392 | Ferran PADILLA LLATSE | ARAN BIKE PARK | 3:38.0152 | 3:37.4622 | 3:37.4622 | 22.843s | ||
3rd | 416 | Arcadi BLANC | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 4:32.5825 | 3:56.2203 | 3:56.2203 | 41.601s | ||
4th | 419 | Oriol CASTELLS BARO | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C | 4:23.2813 | 11:30.4775 | 4:23.2814 | 1:08.662 | ||
5th | 190 | Joan ARACIL | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 4:25.6314 | 4:29.5664 | 4:25.6315 | 1:11.012 |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 351 | Alex MARIN | Fox | 3:01.2171 | 2:59.0971 | 2:59.0971 | - | ||
2nd | 362 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 3:17.8293 | 3:14.3082 | 3:14.3082 | 15.211s | ||
3rd | 353 | Miquel NOGUERA | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 3:17.2652 | 3:41.35212 | 3:17.2653 | 18.168s | ||
4th | 358 | Isaac PERICH AVELLI | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C | 3:21.3784 | 3:19.4613 | 3:19.4614 | 20.364s | ||
5th | 390 | Roger MATEOS MANRIQUE | BTT AVIA DESCENS TEAM CLU | 3:23.3065 | 3:23.4404 | 3:23.3065 | 24.209s | ||
6th | 128 | Angel PERALES | PREMIA DE DALT C.C. BTT | 3:28.3026 | 3:31.3815 | 3:28.3026 | 29.205s | ||
7th | 183 | Arnau OLIVER TORRENT | BIKE AREA LLAGOSTERA | 3:29.4527 | 3:48.89315 | 3:29.4527 | 30.355s | ||
8th | 379 | Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA | C.C. SABIÑANIGO | 3:33.9188 | 3:39.77711 | 3:33.9188 | 34.821s | ||
9th | 382 | Arnau JUANCO | SOLSONES. BTT CLUB | 3:38.32710 | 3:36.5626 | 3:36.5629 | 37.465s | ||
10th | 199 | Paul MOLINERO | MTB LES ANGLES | 3:39.02311 | 3:37.8567 | 3:37.85610 | 38.759s | ||
11th | 196 | Tibo DIERCKX | ST.ANDREU BARCA MOTO CLU | 3:40.07513 | 3:37.8858 | 3:37.88511 | 38.788s | ||
12th | 389 | Ferran ALGUERÓ MARTINEZ | 5 SECONDS | 3:47.04715 | 3:37.8899 | 3:37.88912 | 38.792s | ||
13th | 355 | Pol BONET CASTAÑO | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 3:38.0309 | 3:39.62510 | 3:38.03013 | 38.933s | ||
14th | 136 | Jofre PISA CANYELLES | SA INDIOTERIA CLUB CICLIS | 3:39.57412 | 3:45.95713 | 3:39.57414 | 40.477s | ||
15th | 107 | Carlos COLOMÉ SALVADOR | 5 SECONDS | 3:43.42514 | 4:09.51819 | 3:43.42515 | 44.328s | ||
16th | 120 | Lucas ARAVENA | EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST | 3:53.38416 | 3:48.45614 | 3:48.45616 | 49.359s | ||
17th | 384 | Lleir MORENO | SOLSONES. BTT CLUB | 4:04.53317 | 3:52.95616 | 3:52.95617 | 53.859s | ||
18th | 186 | Marc GRIFOLL | 5 SECONDS | 4:44.79022 | 3:54.80317 | 3:54.80318 | 55.706s | ||
19th | 357 | Roger NICOLAS MERA | CICLES CATALUNYA. CLUB | 4:07.21818 | 4:03.47318 | 4:03.47319 | 1:04.376 | ||
20th | 110 | Alex PEREGRINA | EL CORREDOR. CLUB CICLIST | 4:08.25719 | 5:33.57222 | 4:08.25720 | 1:09.160 | ||
21st | 245 | Joan BRUSES | C.C. AIGUAFREDA | 4:12.84920 | 4:15.19420 | 4:12.84921 | 1:13.752 | ||
22nd | 388 | Adria Joan PONS MIQUEL | COLOMINA. PENYA CICLISTA | 4:30.77721 | 4:38.74821 | 4:30.77722 | 1:31.680 |
Male: Obrid Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 402 | Aaron QUEROL CARCELLER | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 4:04.4511 | 4:11.9992 | 4:04.4511 | - | ||
3rd | 450 | Pere CALZADA LOPEZ | PUNT ESTRELLA-MEDILAST D | 5:28.7053 | 4:33.3053 | 4:33.3053 | 28.854s |
Male: Tandem
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 421 | J.Granell A.BAYONAS | TANDEM CATALUNYA | 5:30.0811 | 5:04.3081 | 5:04.3081 | - |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 203 | Daniel ALGARRA | GoPro / Intense | 3:01.0551 | 3:47.53712 | 3:01.0551 | - | ||
2nd | 179 | Ferran JORBA PRATS | EVIL - MXS | 3:06.1882 | 3:02.7011 | 3:02.7012 | 1.646s | ||
3rd | 103 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | 203 MM C.D. | 3:07.1663 | 3:04.2112 | 3:04.2113 | 3.156s | ||
4th | 119 | Guillem AULI NADAL | ERMASSETS C.D.M. D´ESPOR | 3:09.7014 | 3:10.4923 | 3:09.7014 | 8.646s | ||
5th | 157 | Guillem SANZ | GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI | 3:14.1805 | 3:12.7464 | 3:12.7465 | 11.691s | ||
6th | 205 | Guillem CASAL | MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA | 3:18.9236 | 3:16.5425 | 3:16.5426 | 15.487s | ||
7th | 155 | David LAMPRE OLIVERA | COLOMINA PENYA CICLISTA | 3:20.9107 | 3:18.8646 | 3:18.8647 | 17.809s | ||
8th | 210 | Agusti CIRERA ARASA | 5 SECONDS | 3:28.7949 | 3:23.5517 | 3:23.5518 | 22.496s | ||
9th | 134 | Daniel ROBAU | LA TRIBU BTT FORALLAC.C.C | 3:25.1798 | 3:24.5518 | 3:24.5519 | 23.496s | ||
10th | 165 | Josep Francesc GASOL RODRIGUEZ* | 3:43.37711 | 3:32.9349 | 3:32.93410 | 31.879s | |||
11th | 131 | Armesto Jon DE LA PEÑA | GALDAKAOKO SANTA KRUTZ T. | 3:34.45010 | 3:36.31610 | 3:34.45011 | 33.395s | ||
12th | 189 | Kilian SEQUERA GONZALEZ | TOMAS BELLES - GIANT | 18:14.82418 | 3:39.07011 | 3:39.07012 | 38.015s | ||
13th | 130 | Antoni Batist BLASCO | CICLES AB CASTELLO | 3:44.67112 | 3:44.67113 | 43.616s | |||
14th | 207 | Josep Mª REIG ALABART | ANOIA. AMICS CICLISTES | 3:50.38813 | 3:48.39713 | 3:48.39714 | 47.342s | ||
15th | 162 | Yeangel YU YE | Team Saracen Fireeye | 3:53.38914 | 3:51.24514 | 3:51.24515 | 50.190s | ||
16th | 129 | Guillem MOLLAR | Bike Addiction | 3:59.37715 | 7:36.88117 | 3:59.37716 | 58.322s | ||
17th | 160 | Gerard MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN | 5 SECONDS | 4:14.83816 | 4:00.75215 | 4:00.75217 | 59.697s | ||
18th | 167 | Raul GONZALEZ | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 4:25.91617 | 4:20.26516 | 4:20.26518 | 1:19.210 |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 213 | Joan VICENTE MERIDA | VILA BIKE - LA POMA | 3:06.8111 | 3:03.7041 | 3:03.7041 | - | ||
2nd | 286 | Jose Manuel VERDIA VERDIA | SCHOOL RIDERS TEAM C. | 3:08.0852 | 3:11.0272 | 3:08.0852 | 4.381s | ||
3rd | 215 | Iban JIMENEZ COLL | GAVARRES BIKE. CLUB CICLI | 3:19.5573 | 3:14.1993 | 3:14.1993 | 10.495s | ||
4th | 269 | Marti PAYAS PONS | MAXIM JORBA BIKES SCA | 3:22.1594 | 3:30.7406 | 3:22.1594 | 18.455s | ||
5th | 224 | Gabriel BORREGA SAUMELL | ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES | 3:24.7995 | 3:23.4674 | 3:23.4675 | 19.763s | ||
6th | 228 | Enric FALGUERA GONZALEZ | Team Saracen Fireeye | 3:28.9346 | 3:37.80110 | 3:28.9346 | 25.230s | ||
7th | 214 | Marc COSTA COROMINES | ARAN BIKE PARK | 3:41.29616 | 3:29.8795 | 3:29.8797 | 26.175s | ||
8th | 98 | Pablo EGEDA | TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T | 3:31.0787 | 3:53.47219 | 3:31.0788 | 27.374s | ||
9th | 246 | Víctor ANGLADA | FLOW BIKES CARDEDEU | 3:32.0628 | 3:32.0629 | 28.358s | |||
10th | 225 | Luis CALVO | CARIÑENA CICLES | 3:35.6629 | 3:34.2347 | 3:34.23410 | 30.530s | ||
11th | 177 | Jordi ESPARGARO | FLOW BIKES CARDEDEU | 3:36.58311 | 3:34.2808 | 3:34.28011 | 30.576s | ||
12th | 194 | Melchor RIERA ROIG | AMICS DE SA MAQUINA CLUB | 3:35.88610 | 3:37.87112 | 3:35.88612 | 32.182s | ||
13th | 287 | Francisco DE BORJA ATARES MIGUEL | C.C. PEÑA GUARA | 3:40.92914 | 3:37.1879 | 3:37.18713 | 33.483s | ||
14th | 219 | Javier REGAÑO ESTAUN | C.C. PEÑA GUARA | 3:41.09715 | 3:37.80711 | 3:37.80714 | 34.103s | ||
15th | 195 | Daniel AGUT | BOMBERS. AGRUP.CULT. Y DE | 3:39.95112 | 3:40.44214 | 3:39.95115 | 36.247s | ||
16th | 112 | Jordi PEREZ | MAXI BIKE. CLUB CICLISTA | 3:40.42913 | 3:40.10613 | 3:40.10616 | 36.402s | ||
17th | 282 | David HITA | AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR | 3:43.98617 | 3:55.42122 | 3:43.98617 | 40.282s | ||
18th | 226 | Jordi CUADRADO | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 3:46.90218 | 3:44.54515 | 3:44.54518 | 40.841s | ||
19th | 230 | Nicolas Pablo LEONE | PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT | 3:47.66119 | 5:52.04828 | 3:47.66119 | 43.957s | ||
20th | 192 | Alfred Joan RONCAL AVIAÑO | SAM BIKE CLUB CICLISTA | 3:52.57721 | 3:47.72816 | 3:47.72820 | 44.024s | ||
21st | 116 | David DE JORGE | ALT URGELL. CLUB CICLISME | 4:02.65225 | 3:48.46917 | 3:48.46921 | 44.765s | ||
22nd | 232 | David MARBELLA ALCOCEBA | CARIÑENA CICLES | 3:49.73520 | 4:16.63026 | 3:49.73522 | 46.031s | ||
23rd | 278 | Joan Antoni APARICI LOPEZ | FREEBIKE RIDERS CICLISMO | 4:24.55727 | 3:51.60218 | 3:51.60223 | 47.898s | ||
24th | 275 | David SAEZ | SANT ANDREU. ESPORT CICLI | 3:57.48924 | 3:54.20420 | 3:54.20424 | 50.500s | ||
25th | 289 | Carlos GARCIA MATEOS | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 3:56.81523 | 3:54.47221 | 3:54.47225 | 50.768s | ||
26th | 117 | Francisco JURADO | HELLIN CIUDAD DEL TAMBOR | 3:54.74722 | 4:04.89824 | 3:54.74726 | 51.043s | ||
27th | 320 | Jose Luis GARCIA BRAVO | AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR | 4:11.54126 | 3:59.31523 | 3:59.31527 | 55.611s | ||
28th | 126 | Sergio SANCHEZ HIDALGO | ACTION | 26:01.27030 | 4:11.28525 | 4:11.28528 | 1:07.581 | ||
29th | 244 | Juan Carlos CHAHIN | FREEBIKE. CLUB ESPORTIU | 4:53.25728 | 4:40.63427 | 4:40.63429 | 1:36.930 | ||
30th | 193 | Francesc GRANELL | CAU DE LA BICI. EL | 5:13.07029 | 6:13.80829 | 5:13.07030 | 2:09.366 |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Male: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 293 | Antoni PRAT MUNTANE | MOTO CLUB IGUALADA SEC.CI | 3:45.8941 | 3:55.9612 | 3:45.8941 | - | ||
2nd | 188 | Josep Maria RIERA | BIKING POINT. CLUB CICLIS | 3:54.0252 | 3:52.2611 | 3:52.2612 | 6.367s | ||
3rd | 308 | Alberto GARCIA (gvet) | ST.ANDREU BARCA. MOTO CLU | 4:18.9523 | 4:20.4153 | 4:18.9523 | 33.058s |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 324 | Mireia BOSCA BALLESTER | SANTACRUZ BIKE CREW | 3:57.4791 | 3:55.7091 | 3:55.7091 | - | ||
2nd | 99 | Anna VILLAR | TOMAS BELLES-CANNONDALE.T | 4:16.8742 | 4:11.1002 | 4:11.1002 | 15.391s | ||
3rd | 328 | Anna GUTIERREZ | PREMIA DE DALT. C.C. BTT | 4:32.8693 | 4:34.0713 | 4:32.8693 | 37.160s | ||
4th | 106 | Laia BARBERO | ZONA BIKE | 5:06.2245 | 4:56.5644 | 4:56.5644 | 1:00.855 | ||
5th | 122 | Victoria Eugenia HERREROS MARIAS | CARIÑENA CICLES | 5:02.6654 | 5:03.9355 | 5:02.6655 | 1:06.956 |
Female: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 187 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | SPRINT CLUB ANDORRA | 4:33.4301 | 4:16.0801 | 4:16.0801 | - | ||
2nd | 323 | Marina MOLVIEDRO TEIXIDÓ | AEM BIKES TEAM CLUB ESPOR | 4:51.2882 | 4:46.4422 | 4:46.4422 | 30.362s | ||
3rd | 332 | Cristina URGELL LAHUERTA | TEAM TERRES DE LLEIDA | 7:12.8003 | 5:04.4633 | 5:04.4633 | 48.383s |
Female: Sport
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 327 | Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE | LA POMA-ROYAL-THE BIKE VI | 4:00.1831 | 4:00.0991 | 4:00.0991 | - |
Female: Obrid
Female: 17-18
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Run 1 | Run 2 | Best run | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Viktoria GIMENEZ | ROIGO RACING TEAM | 3:40.7091 | 3:30.8351 | 3:30.8351 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified