Male: Front Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 417 | Pietro LAMIANI | ITA | 1980 | NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI | 58.2s4 | 8:29.31 | 10:50.62 | 5:50.71 | 5:02.01 | 31:10.81 | - | ||
2nd | 363 | Andrea MANCUSO | ITA | 1975 | CICLOSPORT POGGIBONS | 55.9s2 | 8:36.12 | 10:22.71 | 6:01.42 | 5:20.82 | 31:16.92 | 6.1s | ||
3rd | 453 | Andrea CHINI | 1985 | TRAILBIKE TEAM ASD | 57.5s3 | 9:25.63 | 11:45.13 | 6:16.23 | 5:49.43 | 34:13.83 | 3:03.0 | |||
4th | 448 | Davide FORASSIEPI | ITA | 1971 | ASD ELBA BIKE | 1:23.35 | 10:12.84 | 12:14.65 | 8:47.05 | 6:05.94 | 38:43.64 | 7:32.8 | ||
5th | 294 | Mauro SCHIAVO | ITA | 1983 | NORTHWEST CYCLING | 54.3s1 | 10:35.35 | 12:10.24 | 7:20.14 | 8:40.55 | 39:40.45 | 8:29.6 |
Male: 15-16 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 23 | Martin MAES | BEL | 1997 | GT Factory Racing | 38.1s1 | 5:24.01 | 6:52.41 | 4:33.21 | 3:44.71 | 21:12.41 | - | ||
2nd | 474 | Robin MATOT | BEL | 1997 | EasyPhone Yeti | 49.7s3 | 6:49.12 | 8:25.73 | 5:08.92 | 4:23.02 | 25:36.42 | 4:24.0 | ||
3rd | 147 | Simone INVERNIZZI | ITA | 1998 | TEAM OLIVETO ASD | 43.9s2 | 7:10.63 | 8:22.02 | 5:42.64 | 4:59.24 | 26:58.33 | 5:45.9 | ||
4th | 472 | Grega ZVAN | SLO | 1997 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 1:02.64 | 7:17.74 | 13:00.64 | 5:35.93 | 4:45.83 | 31:42.64 | 10:30.2 | ||
378 | Matteo PAVIN | ITA | 1997 | I-MTB ASD | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 59 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA | 1995 | TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA | 41.2s1 | 6:01.41 | 7:16.91 | 4:46.91 | 4:01.41 | 22:47.81 | - | ||
2nd | 50 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA | 1995 | CICOBIKES.DSB-NONSOL | 41.6s2 | 6:05.22 | 7:43.42 | 4:56.43 | 4:02.12 | 23:28.72 | 40.9s | ||
3rd | 34 | Jacopo ORBASSANO | ITA | 1995 | FRM FACTORY RACING T | 46.2s6 | 6:06.53 | 7:52.33 | 4:53.42 | 4:04.63 | 23:43.03 | 55.2s | ||
4th | 79 | Aurélien DEMAILLY | FRA | 1995 | Orbea Enduro Crew | 43.8s3 | 6:15.84 | 7:54.34 | 4:58.24 | 4:14.64 | 24:06.74 | 1:18.9 | ||
5th | 115 | Clement DECUGIS | FRA | 1996 | MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM | 48.4s9 | 6:43.66 | 8:00.66 | 5:19.25 | 4:21.65 | 25:13.45 | 2:25.6 | ||
6th | 290 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA | 1996 | TEAM US CAGNES VTT | 44.9s4 | 6:44.87 | 7:57.85 | 5:27.36 | 4:47.38 | 25:42.16 | 2:54.3 | ||
7th | 73 | Christopher BERTOTTO | ITA | 1996 | Life Cycle | 58.1s13 | 6:58.29 | 8:28.57 | 5:29.07 | 4:45.17 | 26:38.97 | 3:51.1 | ||
8th | 449 | Baptiste REMBLIER | FRA | 1995 | TEAM ORANGE PROBIKES | 46.4s7 | 6:54.78 | 8:35.79 | 5:32.08 | 5:24.010 | 27:12.88 | 4:25.0 | ||
9th | 162 | Luca INVERNIZZI | ITA | 1996 | TEAM OLIVETO | 45.4s5 | 7:37.811 | 9:25.111 | 5:42.79 | 4:43.36 | 28:14.39 | 5:26.5 | ||
10th | 342 | Alessandro CECCHETTI | ITA | 1995 | ADRENALINA TEAM | 53.5s10 | 8:44.212 | 11:04.012 | 6:14.210 | 5:16.59 | 32:12.410 | 9:24.6 | ||
11th | 66 | Brice LIEBRECHTS | BEL | 1995 | EASYPHONE YE | 47.0s8 | 7:27.010 | 8:59.910 | 6:15.011 | 16:39.911 | 40:08.811 | 17:21.0 | ||
397 | Amaury MAGNIN | FRA | 1995 | TOPCYCLE / VSM | 1:23.314 | 6:42.55 | 8:33.48 | DNF | DNF | |||||
426 | Davide TACCHINI | ITA | 1995 | READY 2RIDE | 56.4s11 | 8:55.413 | DNS | DNF | ||||||
311 | Simone RICCIONI | 1995 | 57.5s12 | 8:59.314 | DNS | DNF | ||||||||
409 | Gianluca BILOTTI | ITA | 1996 | DUERUOTEFORL | DNS | |||||||||
265 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA | 1996 | BCVO FRANCON | DNS | |||||||||
399 | Thomas PARODI | FRA | 1995 | TOPCYCLE / VSM | DNS | |||||||||
81 | Loris VERGIER | 1996 | LAPIERRE GRA | DNS |
Male: 19-23 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Ben CRUZ | USA | 1990 | WTB-Cannondale | 42.7s9 | 5:33.21 | 6:58.31 | 4:31.91 | 3:44.81 | 21:30.91 | - | ||
2nd | 19 | Florian NICOLAÏ | 1993 | URGE BIKE PRODUCT TE | 39.7s3 | 5:43.25 | 7:03.13 | 4:34.52 | 3:48.94 | 21:49.42 | 18.5s | |||
3rd | 53 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA | 1990 | TEAM SCOTT FRANCE | 40.7s5 | 5:42.84 | 7:09.46 | 4:36.73 | 3:52.17 | 22:01.73 | 30.8s | ||
4th | 30 | Theo GALY | FRA | 1990 | SCOTT ENDURO TEAM | 40.0s4 | 5:49.28 | 7:09.05 | 4:41.05 | 3:47.92 | 22:07.14 | 36.2s | ||
5th | 29 | Loïc BRUNI | 1994 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 39.6s2 | 5:48.97 | 7:01.62 | 4:43.09 | 3:55.59 | 22:08.65 | 37.7s | |||
6th | 18 | Vittorio GAMBIRASIO | ITA | 1990 | GT- 360 DEGREES | 43.8s15 | 5:40.62 | 7:13.87 | 4:41.17 | 3:53.58 | 22:12.86 | 41.9s | ||
7th | 33 | Alexandre CURE | FRA | 1993 | URGE BIKE PRODUCTS T | 37.8s1 | 5:40.93 | 7:32.315 | 4:37.74 | 3:49.45 | 22:18.17 | 47.2s | ||
8th | 51 | Denny LUPATO | ITA | 1992 | FRM FACTORY RACING T | 41.7s7 | 5:45.66 | 7:30.412 | 4:41.28 | 3:48.23 | 22:27.18 | 56.2s | ||
9th | 56 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL | 1991 | Dirt Norco | 42.4s8 | 5:57.812 | 7:17.78 | 4:44.310 | 3:58.512 | 22:40.79 | 1:09.8 | ||
10th | 60 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR | 1993 | PRO RIDE GUIDES | 44.8s20 | 5:52.99 | 7:25.810 | 4:44.411 | 3:57.710 | 22:45.610 | 1:14.7 | ||
11th | 32 | Maurian MARNAY | FRA | 1993 | URGE BIKE PRODUCT TE | 40.9s6 | 5:56.811 | 7:18.89 | 4:56.926 | 3:58.913 | 22:52.311 | 1:21.4 | ||
12th | 54 | Antonin GOURGIN | FRA | 1992 | URGE BIKE PRODUCTS T | 43.9s16 | 5:55.810 | 7:34.017 | 4:48.013 | 4:01.617 | 23:03.312 | 1:32.4 | ||
13th | 27 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR | 1990 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 42.9s11 | 6:31.429 | 7:08.74 | 4:52.517 | 3:50.76 | 23:06.213 | 1:35.3 | ||
14th | 120 | Clément BENOIT | FRA | 1991 | TEAM RAGE BICYCLE | 45.9s31 | 6:04.714 | 7:29.611 | 4:41.05 | 4:07.326 | 23:08.514 | 1:37.6 | ||
15th | 412 | Tobias REISER | GER | 1990 | OBERAMMERGAV RAY | 47.4s35 | 6:02.213 | 7:31.413 | 4:49.714 | 3:58.111 | 23:08.815 | 1:37.9 | ||
16th | 52 | Leoluca SCURRIA | ITA | 1991 | READY2RIDE-TRANSITIO | 43.0s12 | 6:07.316 | 7:32.014 | 4:52.416 | 4:01.316 | 23:16.016 | 1:45.1 | ||
17th | 67 | Ludwig DÖHL | GER | 1990 | CUBE ACTION | 44.8s20 | 6:10.217 | 7:39.019 | 4:56.725 | 3:59.414 | 23:30.117 | 1:59.2 | ||
18th | 76 | Thomas DECUGIS | FRA | 1991 | MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM | 45.2s25 | 6:12.519 | 7:35.418 | 4:54.620 | 4:04.921 | 23:32.618 | 2:01.7 | ||
19th | 187 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA | 1991 | ROCKY SPORTS ALPE D' | 43.1s13 | 6:14.220 | 7:47.722 | 4:47.612 | 4:03.020 | 23:35.619 | 2:04.7 | ||
20th | 108 | Peter MLINAR | SLO | 1993 | KK ČRN TRN | 44.1s18 | 6:17.921 | 7:43.020 | 4:55.624 | 4:05.723 | 23:46.320 | 2:15.4 | ||
21st | 163 | Matty STUTTARD | GBR | 1993 | Ride-On | 45.0s24 | 6:23.224 | 7:49.023 | 4:50.615 | 4:02.118 | 23:49.921 | 2:19.0 | ||
22nd | 180 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR | 1991 | The Dudes of Hazzard | 1:23.361 | 6:06.515 | 7:32.816 | 4:54.721 | 3:59.815 | 23:57.122 | 2:26.2 | ||
23rd | 478 | Pierre Yves LIVERNEAUX | FRA | 1990 | Urge | 45.5s26 | 6:11.218 | 7:56.324 | 4:54.721 | 4:11.229 | 23:58.923 | 2:28.0 | ||
24th | 246 | Jérémy VOET | FRA | 1993 | ORSAY | 47.1s34 | 6:22.922 | 8:03.629 | 5:03.328 | 4:09.828 | 24:26.724 | 2:55.8 | ||
25th | 176 | Scott LAUGHLAND | IRL | 1990 | Robin Ruth UK | 48.7s40 | 6:30.327 | 7:46.721 | 5:04.230 | 4:17.032 | 24:26.925 | 2:56.0 | ||
26th | 144 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | FRA | 1990 | ROCKY SPORTS ALPE D' | 49.2s43 | 6:23.123 | 8:05.030 | 5:03.929 | 4:19.234 | 24:40.426 | 3:09.5 | ||
27th | 251 | Thibaud DAVID | FRA | 1990 | NEWAY / VC VESUBIEN | 48.0s36 | 6:29.026 | 8:03.428 | 5:08.235 | 4:13.330 | 24:41.927 | 3:11.0 | ||
28th | 486 | Ryan CONNELL | 1993 | PHANTOM RACING | 46.9s32 | 6:44.335 | 8:02.026 | 5:00.027 | 4:26.440 | 24:59.628 | 3:28.7 | |||
29th | 55 | Marco BÜHLER | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 47.0s33 | 7:12.144 | 8:02.227 | 4:53.818 | 4:05.322 | 25:00.429 | 3:29.5 | |||
30th | 441 | Nic Bennett KASCHUB | 1993 | IBC Racing Team | 45.6s27 | 6:33.130 | 8:01.625 | 5:18.340 | 4:26.239 | 25:04.830 | 3:33.9 | |||
31st | 107 | Martino DI PIERDOMENICO | ITA | 1990 | S.C. CESANO MADERNO | 49.1s42 | 6:43.134 | 8:19.533 | 5:05.431 | 4:08.527 | 25:05.631 | 3:34.7 | ||
32nd | 49 | Michele DESTEFANIS | ITA | 1991 | TEAM CICLOTECA | 42.8s10 | 6:54.438 | 8:32.937 | 4:54.823 | 4:05.824 | 25:10.732 | 3:39.8 | ||
33rd | 117 | Mattia TRABALDO | ITA | 1994 | TEAM LOCCA | 48.9s41 | 7:00.141 | 8:13.632 | 5:05.832 | 4:19.234 | 25:27.633 | 3:56.7 | ||
34th | 126 | Max LEITSBERGER | AUT | 1990 | WWW.LEI-POWER.COM RA | 44.9s22 | 6:30.928 | 9:18.847 | 4:54.519 | 4:02.519 | 25:31.634 | 4:00.7 | ||
35th | 243 | Julien BARTHELEMY | FRA | 1990 | ROCKY SPORTS ALPE D' | 44.0s17 | 6:47.236 | 8:05.131 | 5:23.941 | 4:32.644 | 25:32.835 | 4:01.9 | ||
36th | 390 | Fabio DI RENZO | ITA | 1994 | CINGHIALI DELLA MAIE | 51.2s47 | 7:10.543 | 8:35.439 | 5:08.034 | 4:06.825 | 25:51.936 | 4:21.0 | ||
37th | 109 | Andrej BRATINA | SLO | 1991 | KK ČRN TRN | 44.9s22 | 6:40.133 | 8:26.935 | 5:48.547 | 4:19.936 | 26:00.337 | 4:29.4 | ||
38th | 398 | Robin MAGNIN | FRA | 1990 | TOPCYCLE / VSM | 52.2s50 | 6:55.039 | 8:21.134 | 5:24.442 | 4:36.145 | 26:08.838 | 4:37.9 | ||
39th | 253 | Brodie HOOD | 1994 | SummitDOWN Racing | 54.6s53 | 6:47.637 | 8:27.136 | 5:25.343 | 4:41.846 | 26:16.439 | 4:45.5 | |||
40th | 177 | Fraser ANDREW (mas2) | GBR | 1990 | FACE-Parts.co.uk | 50.2s46 | 7:19.647 | 8:53.742 | 5:10.638 | 4:14.431 | 26:28.540 | 4:57.6 | ||
41st | 184 | Juuso PIHLAJA | FIN | 1990 | FILLARIOSARACING.COM | 48.0s36 | 7:13.345 | 9:06.345 | 5:07.433 | 4:20.538 | 26:35.541 | 5:04.6 | ||
42nd | 124 | Mattia MORASCHI | ITA | 1992 | Life Cycle | 48.1s38 | 6:57.240 | 8:51.641 | 5:29.044 | 4:32.143 | 26:38.042 | 5:07.1 | ||
43rd | 153 | Primož GAMS | SLO | 1990 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 51.2s47 | 7:14.846 | 9:06.144 | 5:10.537 | 4:18.833 | 26:41.443 | 5:10.5 | ||
44th | 450 | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | FRA | 1990 | VTT CLUB DES HAUTS C | 48.5s39 | 7:05.442 | 9:16.846 | 5:18.239 | 4:20.337 | 26:49.244 | 5:18.3 | ||
45th | 145 | Camille CHAFFRE | FRA | 1992 | MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM | 49.8s44 | 7:24.749 | 8:34.138 | 5:40.146 | 4:28.642 | 26:57.345 | 5:26.4 | ||
46th | 249 | Julien BOLOTA | FRA | 1993 | CYCLING GELOS SPORT | 44.5s19 | 7:21.648 | 8:41.640 | 6:05.652 | 5:23.152 | 28:16.446 | 6:45.5 | ||
47th | 339 | Gaël WIRZ | SUI | 1990 | R.VTT | 45.7s29 | 6:37.632 | 11:19.951 | 5:09.836 | 4:26.541 | 28:19.547 | 6:48.6 | ||
48th | 125 | Davide BARRO | ITA | 1992 | TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA | 45.6s27 | 8:42.855 | 9:04.643 | 5:35.145 | 4:42.447 | 28:50.548 | 7:19.6 | ||
49th | 130 | Federico OTTONELLO | ITA | 1992 | READY 2RIDE | 49.9s45 | 7:38.450 | 9:59.348 | 5:55.349 | 4:58.350 | 29:21.249 | 7:50.3 | ||
50th | 274 | Marco PERLETTI | ITA | 1990 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 55.7s55 | 8:06.052 | 10:19.149 | 5:49.948 | 4:46.448 | 29:57.150 | 8:26.2 | ||
51st | 400 | Alexis BLOCH | FRA | 1990 | FFC | 1:15.460 | 8:19.154 | 10:45.350 | 6:10.653 | 5:28.954 | 31:59.351 | 10:28.4 | ||
52nd | 423 | Fabio CONTI | ITA | 1990 | BAD SKULL ASD | 56.7s56 | 8:43.656 | 11:26.853 | 6:04.451 | 5:27.753 | 32:39.252 | 11:08.3 | ||
53rd | 418 | Teodoro ROFRANO | 1990 | A.S.D. MAREMOTO | 56.8s57 | 11:04.060 | 11:20.352 | 5:59.150 | 4:52.749 | 34:12.953 | 12:42.0 | |||
54th | 419 | Massimiliano BALDINOTTI | ITA | 1972 | 1:01.159 | 9:56.958 | 12:11.354 | 6:12.954 | 5:16.151 | 34:38.354 | 13:07.4 | |||
55th | 282 | Federico CHERUBINI | 1990 | SAN MARINO GRAVITY T | 52.2s50 | 11:20.061 | 13:33.055 | 6:47.856 | 6:10.055 | 38:43.055 | 17:12.1 | |||
56th | 341 | Federico ZUCCARI | 1994 | A.S.D. ADRENALINA TE | 58.8s58 | 10:14.059 | 13:48.856 | 7:32.658 | 8:16.857 | 40:51.056 | 19:20.1 | |||
57th | 267 | Quentin AGASSE | FRA | 1991 | OCP PROVENCEE | 54.6s53 | 9:31.757 | 21:00.458 | 7:22.157 | 7:00.456 | 45:49.257 | 24:18.3 | ||
273 | Andrea MORI | ITA | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 54.2s52 | 8:16.353 | 28:31.259 | 6:36.755 | DNS | DNF | |||||
182 | Vincent COLANGE | FRA | 1990 | VELO CLUB DE BESSE | 45.8s30 | 6:26.925 | 19:47.357 | DNS | DNF | |||||
254 | Lewis KIRKWOOD | 1993 | Ibis Cycles UK | 52.1s49 | 6:35.431 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
110 | Kristijan MEDVEŠCEK | SLO | 1992 | KK ČRN TRN | 43.1s13 | 7:39.851 | DNS | DNF | ||||||
442 | Armin BEELI | 1991 | JOHN DEERE | DNS | ||||||||||
287 | Kilian BRON | FRA | 1991 | TEAM MIA SAN | DNS | |||||||||
181 | Alexis LEBERT | FRA | 1993 | US MELUNAISE | DNS | |||||||||
65 | Johnny MAGIS | BEL | 1991 | URGE BIKE PR | DNS | |||||||||
68 | Jordan NAVARRO | 1994 | Scott | DNS | ||||||||||
102 | Alex ZAMPIERI | ITA | 1990 | GUIDI ROSASB | DNS | |||||||||
148 | Umberto ZAULI | ITA | 1990 | 07C1767 - BA | DNS | |||||||||
473 | Andrea ZILIANI | ITA | 1990 | PROGETTO CIC | DNS | |||||||||
90 | Dorian ZURETTI | FRA | 1992 | Life Cycle | DNS |
Male: 24-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Jerome CLEMENTZ | FRA | 1984 | Cannondale | 39.9s5 | 5:18.91 | 6:50.71 | 4:25.11 | 3:36.01 | 20:50.61 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL | 1988 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 40.6s9 | 5:32.72 | 6:59.93 | 4:30.43 | 3:50.110 | 21:33.72 | 43.1s | ||
3rd | 16 | Rémy ABSALON | 1984 | Commencal Super Team | 39.9s5 | 5:38.27 | 7:05.35 | 4:30.02 | 3:40.52 | 21:33.93 | 43.3s | |||
4th | 22 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR | 1988 | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 41.5s12 | 5:37.36 | 7:00.44 | 4:31.85 | 3:43.84 | 21:34.84 | 44.2s | ||
5th | 87 | Joshua CARLSON | AUS | 1986 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 40.3s8 | 5:36.85 | 6:54.12 | 4:36.79 | 3:49.99 | 21:37.85 | 47.2s | ||
6th | 11 | Alex LUPATO | ITA | 1989 | FRM FACTORY RACING T | 39.5s3 | 5:34.93 | 7:08.96 | 4:31.85 | 3:44.75 | 21:39.86 | 49.2s | ||
7th | 41 | Ludo MAY | SUI | 1989 | Norco Enduro World Team | 39.9s5 | 5:34.93 | 7:09.68 | 4:38.211 | 3:51.912 | 21:54.57 | 1:03.9 | ||
8th | 21 | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | FRA | 1985 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RAC | 41.2s11 | 5:48.210 | 7:09.17 | 4:39.012 | 3:45.97 | 22:03.48 | 1:12.8 | ||
9th | 83 | Jeremy ARNOULD | FRA | 1987 | Commencal / IRWEGO | 39.5s3 | 5:54.013 | 7:16.011 | 4:34.87 | 3:45.06 | 22:09.39 | 1:18.7 | ||
10th | 24 | Nicolas QUERE | FRA | 1989 | COMMENCAL SUPERTEAM | 38.8s1 | 5:48.511 | 7:21.912 | 4:41.414 | 3:50.411 | 22:21.010 | 1:30.4 | ||
11th | 88 | Damien OTON | FRA | 1987 | TRANSBIKING | 41.5s12 | 5:46.79 | 7:22.813 | 4:49.223 | 3:49.38 | 22:29.511 | 1:38.9 | ||
12th | 244 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA | 1985 | GIANT OFF ROAD ENDUR | 43.4s23 | 6:03.324 | 7:14.510 | 4:37.610 | 3:52.414 | 22:31.212 | 1:40.6 | ||
13th | 39 | Nicola CASADEI | SMR | TORPADO SURFING SHOP | 42.7s17 | 5:54.614 | 7:27.516 | 4:40.413 | 3:53.215 | 22:38.413 | 1:47.8 | |||
14th | 42 | Lukas ANRIG | SUI | 1985 | Norco Enduro World Team | 43.3s22 | 5:55.516 | 7:26.515 | 4:41.915 | 3:56.918 | 22:44.114 | 1:53.5 | ||
15th | 445 | Petrik BRÜCKNER | GER | 1989 | ROSE VAUJANY MTB PRO | 45.5s37 | 5:55.015 | 7:12.19 | 4:44.821 | 4:10.436 | 22:47.815 | 1:57.2 | ||
16th | 175 | Yannick PONTAL | FRA | 1985 | CESAR BIKE | 46.2s42 | 6:00.622 | 7:25.714 | 4:43.417 | 3:55.117 | 22:51.016 | 2:00.4 | ||
17th | 70 | Gary FORREST | 1986 | Ibis Cycles UK | 45.9s40 | 5:46.28 | 7:29.618 | 4:51.727 | 4:01.626 | 22:55.017 | 2:04.4 | |||
18th | 46 | Duncan RIFFLE | 1986 | SRAM | 44.4s30 | 5:58.618 | 7:32.619 | 4:44.120 | 3:58.522 | 22:58.218 | 2:07.6 | |||
19th | 20 | John HAUER | USA | 1988 | X-FUSIO SPECIALIZED | 42.7s17 | 6:00.019 | 7:48.129 | 4:36.08 | 3:52.113 | 22:58.919 | 2:08.3 | ||
20th | 69 | Sam FLANAGAN | GBR | 1989 | Escape Bikeshop | 44.2s29 | 6:01.623 | 7:39.323 | 4:43.819 | 3:53.916 | 23:02.820 | 2:12.2 | ||
21st | 458 | Maurin TROCELLO | FRA | 1987 | GIANT OFF ROAD ENDUR | 45.1s33 | 6:09.827 | 7:33.820 | 4:45.322 | 3:59.024 | 23:13.021 | 2:22.4 | ||
22nd | 61 | Max SCHUMANN | GER | 1987 | RSG OLYMPIAPARK MšNC | 46.5s43 | 6:00.220 | 7:29.417 | 4:56.636 | 4:05.327 | 23:18.022 | 2:27.4 | ||
23rd | 64 | Markus REISER | GER | 1985 | TSV OBERAMMERGAU | 44.8s32 | 6:00.220 | 7:35.722 | 4:53.332 | 4:07.031 | 23:21.023 | 2:30.4 | ||
24th | 89 | Bryan REGNIER | FRA | 1986 | CEDRIC GRACIA RACING | 47.2s48 | 6:04.825 | 7:45.828 | 4:43.518 | 4:01.125 | 23:22.424 | 2:31.8 | ||
25th | 114 | Tobias PANTLING | GBR | 1984 | Nukeproof | 45.5s37 | 6:14.831 | 7:41.624 | 4:50.925 | 3:57.119 | 23:29.925 | 2:39.3 | ||
26th | 479 | Laurent SOLLIET | 1985 | CAGNES SUR MER | 42.2s15 | 6:16.332 | 7:34.721 | 4:52.328 | 4:08.533 | 23:34.026 | 2:43.4 | |||
27th | 36 | Paul ASTON | GBR | 1986 | ibis / Life Cycle | 43.8s25 | 6:07.826 | 7:42.026 | 4:52.328 | 4:08.232 | 23:34.127 | 2:43.5 | ||
28th | 255 | James SHIRLEY | GBR | 1989 | Hope / Orange | 1:23.376 | 5:58.417 | 7:41.725 | 4:50.424 | 3:58.221 | 23:52.028 | 3:01.4 | ||
29th | 80 | Kevin LORENZATO | FRA | 1989 | BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT | 42.7s17 | 6:23.533 | 7:48.530 | 4:51.226 | 4:13.037 | 23:58.929 | 3:08.3 | ||
30th | 424 | Nejc RUTAR | SLO | 1989 | Unior Tools | 43.8s25 | 6:11.929 | 7:44.627 | 5:07.342 | 4:13.037 | 24:00.630 | 3:10.0 | ||
31st | 35 | Andrea PIRAZZOLI | ITA | 1988 | FRM FACTORY RACING T | 42.1s14 | 6:14.330 | 8:18.640 | 4:53.231 | 4:06.830 | 24:15.031 | 3:24.4 | ||
32nd | 283 | Xavier MAROVELLI | FRA | 1988 | OPPIDUM BIKE | 42.8s20 | 6:32.838 | 8:00.532 | 4:55.935 | 4:05.929 | 24:17.932 | 3:27.3 | ||
33rd | 168 | Nace KRIVONOG | SLO | 1989 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 48.8s53 | 6:30.836 | 8:08.635 | 4:54.233 | 3:58.923 | 24:21.333 | 3:30.7 | ||
34th | 45 | Francesco FORMICHI | ITA | 1987 | SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGG | 43.9s28 | 6:23.734 | 8:19.341 | 4:52.530 | 4:08.734 | 24:28.134 | 3:37.5 | ||
35th | 58 | Pietro CHINUCCI | ITA | 1984 | BICI DA MONTAGNA | 43.8s25 | 6:29.835 | 8:01.033 | 5:02.638 | 4:15.741 | 24:32.935 | 3:42.3 | ||
36th | 95 | Paolo FENOCCHIO | ITA | 1987 | NISSAN BIKE O CLOCK | 42.9s21 | 6:51.546 | 7:56.631 | 5:07.744 | 4:10.235 | 24:48.936 | 3:58.3 | ||
37th | 413 | Anthony GARCIA | 1985 | 47.2s48 | 6:36.840 | 8:09.936 | 5:05.140 | 4:16.543 | 24:55.537 | 4:04.9 | ||||
38th | 485 | Pavel CEP | CZE | 1986 | BRT Olomouc | 50.2s57 | 6:38.141 | 8:20.342 | 5:08.147 | 4:15.339 | 25:12.038 | 4:21.4 | ||
39th | 99 | James MAC FERRAN | GBR | 1986 | TEAM VISION RACION | 44.6s31 | 6:53.948 | 8:10.937 | 4:59.037 | 4:28.155 | 25:16.539 | 4:25.9 | ||
40th | 131 | Gilardo ALBERTO | ITA | 1988 | TEAM GOODBIKE SAVONA | 48.0s50 | 6:49.645 | 8:13.438 | 5:15.451 | 4:22.851 | 25:29.240 | 4:38.6 | ||
41st | 103 | Andrea TONIATI | ITA | 1986 | CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOL | 45.4s35 | 6:46.544 | 8:34.446 | 5:07.845 | 4:15.440 | 25:29.541 | 4:38.9 | ||
42nd | 47 | Inti ROSSI | ITA | 1984 | 27.5 SCOTT TEAM BICI | 45.1s33 | 6:41.742 | 8:30.045 | 5:07.342 | 4:26.354 | 25:30.442 | 4:39.8 | ||
43rd | 268 | Oli CARTER | GBR | 1987 | Ride.io | 51.0s58 | 6:42.443 | 8:16.939 | 5:24.657 | 4:19.647 | 25:34.543 | 4:43.9 | ||
44th | 446 | Arno FAUCHER | FRA | 1987 | ROCKY SPORTS ALPE D' | 1:23.376 | 6:33.739 | 8:08.134 | 5:07.946 | 4:22.952 | 25:35.944 | 4:45.3 | ||
45th | 75 | Davide BOZZA | ITA | 1984 | SPECIALTEAM FRRD | 47.0s45 | 6:55.649 | 8:24.843 | 5:13.950 | 4:16.944 | 25:38.245 | 4:47.6 | ||
46th | 192 | Davide CARISSIMI | 1985 | 46.1s41 | 6:53.547 | 8:25.544 | 5:16.152 | 4:20.748 | 25:41.946 | 4:51.3 | ||||
47th | 62 | Tobias WOGGON | 1988 | 45.5s37 | 6:58.650 | 8:50.850 | 5:05.441 | 4:19.546 | 25:59.847 | 5:09.2 | ||||
48th | 123 | Andrea SCAPPINI | ITA | 1986 | OFFICINE RED BIKE ASD | 47.0s45 | 7:01.251 | 8:44.048 | 5:11.549 | 4:22.249 | 26:05.948 | 5:15.3 | ||
49th | 414 | Charly GULLI | FRA | 1987 | OPPIDUM BIKE | 48.8s53 | 6:31.737 | 9:05.255 | 5:04.339 | 4:41.359 | 26:11.349 | 5:20.7 | ||
50th | 154 | Valter KRAJNIK | SLO | 1985 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 53.6s67 | 7:09.454 | 8:43.947 | 5:08.448 | 4:22.249 | 26:17.550 | 5:26.9 | ||
51st | 122 | Luca MELLANA | ITA | 1984 | Life Cycle | 48.1s52 | 7:04.052 | 8:48.949 | 5:20.955 | 4:23.153 | 26:25.051 | 5:34.4 | ||
52nd | 78 | Johannes RIEBL | SUI | 1985 | SWISS CYCLING - ORBE | 46.5s43 | 7:15.655 | 8:55.052 | 5:32.559 | 4:28.556 | 26:58.152 | 6:07.5 | ||
53rd | 149 | Davide DE BELLA | 1987 | U.C. MONACO | 50.0s56 | 7:36.459 | 9:15.858 | 5:18.654 | 4:17.545 | 27:18.353 | 6:27.7 | |||
54th | 336 | Jérémy DESROUSSEAUX | FRA | 1986 | THEOULE VTT | 48.0s50 | 7:05.353 | 9:13.057 | 5:39.363 | 4:37.858 | 27:23.454 | 6:32.8 | ||
55th | 332 | Marco RICCI (1985) | ITA | 1985 | TEAM CINGOLANI SPECI | 51.1s59 | 7:17.556 | 9:03.453 | 5:31.658 | 4:47.764 | 27:31.355 | 6:40.7 | ||
56th | 133 | Daniel NAFTALI | 1988 | OFFICINE RED BIKE ASD | 47.1s47 | 7:38.861 | 9:19.059 | 5:34.861 | 4:33.657 | 27:53.356 | 7:02.7 | |||
57th | 428 | Julien PRENEZ | FRA | 1989 | GIROMAGNY ENDURO TEA | 57.4s73 | 7:36.058 | 9:19.560 | 5:22.356 | 4:44.461 | 27:59.657 | 7:09.0 | ||
58th | 295 | Anthony MARRO | FRA | 1989 | VTT GATTIERES | 51.2s60 | 7:36.459 | 8:50.951 | 5:50.066 | 4:55.366 | 28:03.858 | 7:13.2 | ||
59th | 261 | Matteo FABBRI | ITA | 1987 | PROTONE BAD COMPANY | 51.5s62 | 8:40.365 | 9:04.454 | 5:16.553 | 4:16.142 | 28:08.859 | 7:18.2 | ||
60th | 457 | Alessio LENZI | 1984 | TEAM LENZI BIKE ASD | 52.3s64 | 7:34.157 | 9:19.661 | 5:35.862 | 4:47.463 | 28:09.260 | 7:18.6 | |||
61st | 410 | Mirko MUZZI | 1985 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D | 49.6s55 | 8:13.863 | 9:24.362 | 5:46.565 | 4:42.760 | 28:56.961 | 8:06.3 | |||
62nd | 129 | Fabian SCHOLZ | 1984 | FOCUS | 43.5s24 | 6:11.828 | 14:00.572 | 4:54.434 | 4:05.628 | 29:55.862 | 9:05.2 | |||
63rd | 26 | Alex STOCK | GBR | 1985 | Kona | 40.9s10 | 5:53.512 | 15:09.273 | 4:42.016 | 3:57.920 | 30:23.563 | 9:32.9 | ||
64th | 475 | Fabio FILOSA | ITA | 1987 | TUTTOCICLO RACING TE | 51.4s61 | 8:08.862 | 10:27.063 | 6:03.269 | 5:10.768 | 30:41.164 | 9:50.5 | ||
65th | 436 | Paul MALISSARD | FRA | 1988 | GIROMAGNY ENDURO TEA | 56.1s70 | 8:35.664 | 11:08.267 | 5:45.364 | 5:02.167 | 31:27.365 | 10:36.7 | ||
66th | 276 | Ivan MILINI | ITA | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 57.5s74 | 9:02.867 | 10:43.764 | 5:56.068 | 4:54.565 | 31:34.566 | 10:43.9 | |||
67th | 393 | Christian HEES (1986) | 1986 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 53.4s65 | 9:01.966 | 10:55.265 | 5:51.167 | 5:43.772 | 32:25.367 | 11:34.7 | |||
68th | 289 | Adrian TESTA | GBR | 1984 | BRITISH CYCLING | 52.2s63 | 9:30.569 | 11:00.066 | 6:12.370 | 5:19.569 | 32:54.568 | 12:03.9 | ||
69th | 347 | Jean-Baptiste GALI | FRA | 1986 | COMIT R GIONAL RHON | 53.4s65 | 14:18.074 | 9:08.856 | 5:34.060 | 4:45.462 | 34:39.669 | 13:49.0 | ||
70th | 298 | Niccolo FANCIULLI | 1987 | ASD FISICAMENTE | 54.4s69 | 10:46.372 | 11:23.168 | 6:52.973 | 6:21.273 | 36:17.970 | 15:27.3 | |||
71st | 356 | Emanuele IODICE | 1987 | CICLI SCATRAGLI TEAM | 1:03.175 | 10:55.173 | 12:19.569 | 6:49.771 | 5:30.571 | 36:37.971 | 15:47.3 | |||
72nd | 461 | Davide BRONDI | ITA | 1987 | Speed Point | 56.4s71 | 10:27.471 | 13:20.270 | 6:51.372 | 5:19.770 | 36:55.072 | 16:04.4 | ||
73rd | 9 | Nicolas LAU | 1989 | Cube Action Team | 38.8s1 | 18:10.475 | 22:27.775 | 4:30.64 | 3:41.93 | 49:29.473 | 28:38.8 | |||
74th | 128 | Daniel YEOMANS | 1986 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D. | 45.4s35 | 1h14:55.476 | 59:38.176 | 41:46.774 | 38:43.174 | 3h35:48.774 | 3h14:58.1 | |||
364 | Stefano MORANDI | ITA | 1987 | CICLOSPORT POGGIBONS | 56.5s72 | 9:04.368 | 13:29.071 | DNF | DNF | |||||
454 | Micheal BONANNI | 1985 | ASD FISICAMENTE | 53.6s67 | 10:00.270 | 15:59.774 | DNF | DNF | ||||||
82 | Maxi DICKERHOFF | GER | 1988 | RC-77 ALTENSTADT | 42.3s16 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
319 | Luca TOMASSETTI | 1988 | 1:23.376 | DNS | DNF | |||||||||
459 | Nicola CINGANO | 1985 | DNS | |||||||||||
119 | Arnaud EYCHENNE | FRA | 1987 | COMMENCAL CO | DNS | |||||||||
427 | Jean-Baptiste FERRARI | FRA | 1987 | LES GROSSES | DNS | |||||||||
183 | Yann GADOIN | FRA | 1985 | VELO CLUB DE | DNS | |||||||||
113 | James MCKNIGHT | GBR | 1986 | Life Cycle | DNS | |||||||||
381 | Antonio SUERO | ITA | 1985 | GC CASTIGLIO | DNS | |||||||||
85 | Gustav WILDHABER | SUI | 1988 | RSV Pizol | DNS | |||||||||
317 | Christopher WOOLDRIDGE | GBR | 1988 | Team Cycles | DNS |
Male: 30-34 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 14 | Fabien BAREL | FRA | 1980 | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 38.0s1 | 5:19.21 | 6:37.11 | 4:23.41 | 3:40.43 | 20:38.11 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Jared GRAVES | AUS | 1982 | FOX FACTORY R / Yeti | 39.1s2 | 5:24.12 | 6:51.82 | 4:24.12 | 3:34.01 | 20:53.12 | 15.0s | ||
3rd | 3 | Dan ATHERTON | GBR | 1982 | GT Factory Racing | 39.8s3 | 5:32.23 | 6:56.53 | 4:29.04 | 3:39.22 | 21:16.73 | 38.6s | ||
4th | 10 | Manuel DUCCI | ITA | 1981 | Life Cycle | 39.8s3 | 5:39.85 | 7:10.14 | 4:39.37 | 3:44.04 | 21:53.04 | 1:14.9 | ||
5th | 12 | Curtis KEENE | USA | 1979 | Specialized Factory | 42.2s9 | 5:35.54 | 7:29.09 | 4:27.93 | 3:45.75 | 22:00.35 | 1:22.2 | ||
6th | 86 | Simon ANDRE | FRA | 1981 | Orbea Enduro Crew | 43.8s14 | 5:49.16 | 7:17.66 | 4:40.18 | 3:54.39 | 22:24.96 | 1:46.8 | ||
7th | 13 | Greg MINNAAR | RSA | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 43.2s12 | 6:01.19 | 7:15.35 | 4:37.96 | 3:52.17 | 22:29.67 | 1:51.5 | ||
8th | 1 | Davide SOTTOCORNOLA | ITA | 1979 | CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOL | 40.5s5 | 5:49.77 | 7:24.78 | 4:42.29 | 3:53.68 | 22:30.78 | 1:52.6 | ||
9th | 43 | Adam CRAIG | USA | 1981 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 41.3s6 | 5:56.28 | 7:37.110 | 4:37.45 | 3:50.66 | 22:42.69 | 2:04.5 | ||
10th | 44 | Michael SCHÄRER | SUI | 1983 | Norco Enduro World Team | 44.9s16 | 6:09.511 | 7:41.211 | 4:45.510 | 3:58.610 | 23:19.710 | 2:41.6 | ||
11th | 421 | Balz WEBER | SUI | 1981 | Team PROJECT | 48.7s22 | 6:17.813 | 7:43.912 | 4:59.115 | 4:16.118 | 24:05.611 | 3:27.5 | ||
12th | 77 | Andre WAGENKNECHT | GER | 1979 | VOGTLAND BIKE | 42.5s10 | 6:34.717 | 7:54.313 | 4:55.712 | 4:06.313 | 24:13.512 | 3:35.4 | ||
13th | 84 | Michal PROKOP | CZE | 1981 | Specialized Factory | 42.0s8 | 6:30.616 | 8:15.616 | 4:56.313 | 4:03.312 | 24:27.813 | 3:49.7 | ||
14th | 63 | Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO | POR | 1980 | BERG CYCLES FACTORY | 43.5s13 | 6:23.515 | 7:54.614 | 5:13.920 | 4:17.619 | 24:33.114 | 3:55.0 | ||
15th | 447 | Stuart NICHOLSON | GBR | 1981 | 50.1s28 | 6:11.512 | 8:23.818 | 5:03.117 | 4:12.715 | 24:41.215 | 4:03.1 | |||
16th | 38 | Francesco FREGONA | ITA | 1982 | DREAM TEAM GENOVA | 41.7s7 | 6:02.710 | 9:15.733 | 4:52.211 | 4:01.011 | 24:53.316 | 4:15.2 | ||
17th | 284 | Damien SAINT PATRICE | FRA | 1983 | ROCKY SPORTS ALPE HU | 45.2s17 | 6:40.618 | 8:00.115 | 5:09.819 | 4:17.720 | 24:53.417 | 4:15.3 | ||
18th | 156 | Diego BONACINA | ITA | 1983 | 27.5 SCOTT TEAM BICI | 48.1s20 | 6:20.914 | 9:21.934 | 5:02.616 | 4:14.116 | 25:47.618 | 5:09.5 | ||
19th | 480 | Thomas BLONDEAU | FRA | 1979 | CROSSROADS RACING | 49.1s24 | 6:47.119 | 8:20.817 | 5:14.422 | 4:42.734 | 25:54.119 | 5:16.0 | ||
20th | 140 | Stefano TOFFOLETTI | ITA | 1980 | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 51.1s32 | 7:13.229 | 8:43.525 | 4:58.914 | 4:10.214 | 25:56.920 | 5:18.8 | ||
21st | 326 | Alberto SECO PUENTE | ESP | 1982 | CICLOS MAESTRE | 52.2s39 | 7:01.425 | 8:35.819 | 5:14.021 | 4:15.617 | 25:59.021 | 5:20.9 | ||
22nd | 138 | Paolo CASTEGNARO | ITA | 1981 | CICLOSPORT POGGIBONS | 50.0s26 | 6:54.921 | 8:42.123 | 5:15.323 | 4:21.821 | 26:04.122 | 5:26.0 | ||
23rd | 146 | Alberto DAL MONTE CASONI | ITA | 1979 | NORTHWEST CYCLING | 44.5s15 | 6:55.922 | 8:45.628 | 5:06.918 | 4:40.429 | 26:13.323 | 5:35.2 | ||
24th | 92 | Davide GILARDO | ITA | 1983 | TEAM GOODBIKE SAVONA | 47.9s19 | 7:17.930 | 8:44.826 | 5:16.425 | 4:26.423 | 26:33.424 | 5:55.3 | ||
25th | 328 | Mikel CADIÑANOS LOIDI | ESP | 1980 | BICIUS CUESTARRIBA | 50.2s29 | 6:59.823 | 8:45.027 | 5:26.630 | 4:32.027 | 26:33.625 | 5:55.5 | ||
26th | 281 | Michele PASQUALI | SMR | 1979 | SAN MARINO GRAVITY T | 48.1s20 | 7:08.227 | 8:39.921 | 5:33.836 | 4:40.429 | 26:50.426 | 6:12.3 | ||
27th | 345 | Jeremie MARECHAL | 1981 | EN COURS | 1:23.366 | 7:10.328 | 8:35.819 | 5:15.524 | 4:30.826 | 26:55.727 | 6:17.6 | |||
28th | 481 | Sylvain MARONNEAU | FRA | 1979 | CROSSROADS RACING | 51.4s33 | 7:19.832 | 8:50.729 | 5:18.626 | 4:42.533 | 27:03.028 | 6:24.9 | ||
29th | 169 | Sam PANTLING | GBR | 1981 | Cycleworks.co.uk | 52.5s40 | 7:19.331 | 9:00.030 | 5:24.427 | 4:28.524 | 27:04.729 | 6:26.6 | ||
30th | 372 | Marco CENNI | ITA | 1980 | A.S.D. I-MTB | 50.0s26 | 7:29.635 | 8:42.123 | 5:24.628 | 4:46.536 | 27:12.830 | 6:34.7 | ||
31st | 40 | Neil DONOGHUE | GBR | 1981 | Santa Cruz / SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 42.7s11 | 6:54.520 | 7:18.77 | 7:55.861 | 4:25.222 | 27:16.931 | 6:38.8 | ||
32nd | 170 | Tiziano ROBERTI | ITA | 1983 | OSA | 52.9s43 | 7:28.634 | 9:03.831 | 5:33.433 | 4:40.831 | 27:39.532 | 7:01.4 | ||
33rd | 166 | Marco FUMAGALLI | 1983 | MC LAZZATE ASD | 53.0s44 | 7:36.840 | 8:41.922 | 5:33.433 | 4:55.938 | 27:41.033 | 7:02.9 | |||
34th | 189 | Rocco SAVANI | ITA | 1981 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 51.8s37 | 7:33.338 | 9:07.232 | 5:33.535 | 4:41.332 | 27:47.134 | 7:09.0 | ||
35th | 368 | Michele MIANI | ITA | 1980 | ASD TEAM GRANZON | 53.5s45 | 7:32.537 | 9:26.635 | 5:30.231 | 4:44.635 | 28:07.435 | 7:29.3 | ||
36th | 185 | Aled GRIFFITHS | GBR | 1979 | Continental / Orange | 50.7s31 | 7:31.036 | 9:52.640 | 5:26.129 | 4:29.225 | 28:09.636 | 7:31.5 | ||
37th | 394 | Marco CRIVELLO | ITA | 1980 | MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB G | 51.4s33 | 7:39.441 | 9:34.637 | 5:32.832 | 4:39.128 | 28:17.337 | 7:39.2 | ||
38th | 286 | Matteo PALAZZI | ITA | 1981 | CLUB SORCI VERDI | 55.7s50 | 7:35.039 | 9:39.038 | 5:49.939 | 4:52.137 | 28:51.738 | 8:13.6 | ||
39th | 452 | Fabio GORI | 1982 | POLISPORTIVA SANGIUL | 1:02.661 | 7:57.643 | 9:49.339 | 5:41.938 | 4:59.541 | 29:30.939 | 8:52.8 | |||
40th | 355 | Luca SCASSA | ITA | 1983 | PUNTOMOTO.COM | 50.4s30 | 7:50.242 | 10:14.043 | 5:54.440 | 5:12.043 | 30:01.040 | 9:22.9 | ||
41st | 429 | Marco BOTTICCHIO | ITA | 1983 | OSA | 52.1s38 | 8:23.746 | 10:19.844 | 6:00.343 | 5:09.242 | 30:45.141 | 10:07.0 | ||
42nd | 432 | Federico VINCI | 1980 | TRAILBIKE TEAM ASD | 53.6s46 | 8:46.453 | 9:57.741 | 5:56.341 | 5:16.347 | 30:50.342 | 10:12.2 | |||
43rd | 350 | Samuli LOUKO | FIN | 1983 | WASA VELOCITY | 51.4s33 | 8:17.845 | 11:37.055 | 5:41.837 | 4:57.939 | 31:25.943 | 10:47.8 | ||
44th | 190 | Simone PINI | ITA | 1979 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 52.8s42 | 8:33.251 | 10:22.045 | 6:30.455 | 5:24.450 | 31:42.844 | 11:04.7 | ||
45th | 433 | Sergio GRAMEGNA | 1982 | TRAILBIKE TEAM ASD | 54.9s49 | 8:25.247 | 11:00.452 | 6:05.946 | 5:16.548 | 31:42.945 | 11:04.8 | |||
46th | 468 | Francesco CINI | 1979 | POLISPORTIVA SANGIUL | 58.6s56 | 8:31.650 | 10:50.749 | 6:12.747 | 5:21.049 | 31:54.646 | 11:16.5 | |||
47th | 352 | Andrea ROSADINI | 1979 | CICLI SCATRAGLI TEAM | 54.1s47 | 9:23.659 | 10:48.047 | 6:05.645 | 4:58.340 | 32:09.647 | 11:31.5 | |||
48th | 316 | Antonio VALENTINI | ITA | 1980 | ASD BIKESTORE RACING | 1:02.560 | 8:35.852 | 10:41.646 | 6:26.453 | 5:28.852 | 32:15.148 | 11:37.0 | ||
49th | 407 | Davide CAPPETTI | 1983 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D | 1:05.163 | 8:48.954 | 10:50.950 | 6:17.851 | 5:16.046 | 32:18.749 | 11:40.6 | |||
50th | 367 | Marcello PIZZI | ITA | 1982 | A.S.D. TEAM GOOD BIK | 54.5s48 | 9:22.158 | 10:48.748 | 6:05.544 | 5:15.145 | 32:25.950 | 11:47.8 | ||
51st | 465 | Francesco GELLI | 1979 | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 1:11.964 | 8:52.855 | 10:53.451 | 6:13.448 | 5:36.853 | 32:48.351 | 12:10.2 | |||
52nd | 329 | Andrea GRASSO | 1983 | ADRENALINA TEAM | 56.5s52 | 9:03.057 | 11:08.454 | 6:16.950 | 5:46.355 | 33:11.152 | 12:33.0 | |||
53rd | 451 | Alessandro NAPOLITANO | 1980 | PSG | 49.9s25 | 7:22.133 | 12:39.560 | 6:24.852 | 6:02.858 | 33:19.153 | 12:41.0 | |||
54th | 463 | Enrico LANDUCCI | 1980 | TSI FREEBIKE | 49.0s23 | 8:28.948 | 10:01.042 | 6:48.858 | 7:30.761 | 33:38.454 | 13:00.3 | |||
55th | 291 | Isaia LAUDI | 1979 | ASD MANIA TEAM BIKE | 56.4s51 | 8:31.149 | 12:44.061 | 6:13.549 | 5:13.644 | 33:38.655 | 13:00.5 | |||
56th | 353 | Antonio BRANCHI | 1982 | CICLI SCATRAGLI TEAM | 1:00.658 | 8:55.056 | 11:56.756 | 6:28.754 | 5:27.151 | 33:48.156 | 13:10.0 | |||
57th | 354 | Simone CARNIANI | 1979 | CICLI SCATRAGLI TEAM | 58.7s57 | 9:25.361 | 12:20.258 | 6:46.356 | 5:57.257 | 35:27.757 | 14:49.6 | |||
58th | 484 | Tomas HRADECKY | CZE | 1983 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 58.2s55 | 10:22.863 | 12:06.657 | 6:47.957 | 5:47.756 | 36:03.258 | 15:25.1 | ||
59th | 275 | Paolo LANCINI | ITA | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 58.1s54 | 10:46.864 | 12:21.859 | 8:59.762 | 5:42.054 | 38:48.459 | 18:10.3 | |||
60th | 467 | Ignazio SPATOLA | 1982 | 1:04.062 | 11:18.865 | 13:36.762 | 7:14.459 | 6:12.659 | 39:26.560 | 18:48.4 | ||||
61st | 470 | Francesco SPAGNUOLO | ITA | 1983 | TEAM SPEED POINT | 57.1s53 | 10:05.362 | 14:38.163 | 7:19.860 | 6:40.460 | 39:40.761 | 19:02.6 | ||
62nd | 242 | Edmunds GROSTIŅŠ | LAT | 1982 | 46.5s18 | 8:03.844 | 9:29.536 | 5:57.642 | 17:25.662 | 41:43.062 | 21:04.9 | |||
161 | Francesco MENOZZI | ITA | 1982 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 1:18.265 | 7:00.824 | 11:07.453 | DNS | DNF | |||||
396 | Sven KILCHENMANN | SUI | 1980 | MY | 2:26.967 | 7:06.926 | DNS | DNF | ||||||
121 | Michele TARDINI | 1981 | ROAD & TRACK RACING | 52.7s41 | 9:24.560 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
324 | Dimitri BRUNDU | 1983 | A.S.D.CICLISSIMO BIK | 1:00.759 | 1h13:00.166 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
483 | David MESTEK | CZE | 1982 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 51.6s36 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
366 | Riccardo BURLOTTI | ITA | 1979 | CICLOSPORT P | DNS | |||||||||
382 | Luca FORTESCHI | 1979 | TEAM SPEED P | DNS | ||||||||||
323 | Roberto GREPPI | ITA | 1982 | team biciaio | DNS | |||||||||
252 | David HERBERT | SUMMITDOWN R | DNS | |||||||||||
362 | Alessio MULAS | ITA | 1982 | A.S.D CICLOS | DNS | |||||||||
439 | Loris PIGNATARO | ITA | 1979 | TEAM MAGGI O | DNS | |||||||||
127 | Giorgio RIGHI | ITA | 1982 | TEAM ESSERE | DNS |
Male: 35-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA | 1978 | GT SKODA | 41.6s4 | 5:41.43 | 7:17.23 | 4:30.31 | 3:49.93 | 22:00.41 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Nicolas VOUILLOZ | FRA | 1976 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 38.8s2 | 5:25.41 | 7:42.26 | 4:35.02 | 3:41.21 | 22:02.62 | 2.2s | ||
3rd | 2 | Cédric GRACIA | FRA | 1978 | ACA | 38.1s1 | 5:30.02 | 7:06.01 | 5:19.721 | 3:46.42 | 22:20.23 | 19.8s | ||
4th | 28 | Florian GOLAY | SUI | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RAC | 42.6s6 | 5:42.24 | 7:22.04 | 4:36.93 | 4:02.77 | 22:26.44 | 26.0s | |||
5th | 7 | Steve PEAT | GBR | 1974 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 49.7s27 | 5:51.16 | 7:13.92 | 4:40.74 | 3:51.24 | 22:26.65 | 26.2s | ||
6th | 245 | Daniel JACQUEMOT | FRA | 1978 | MAXIMA TEAM | 46.8s12 | 6:05.08 | 7:38.35 | 4:52.67 | 4:04.99 | 23:27.66 | 1:27.2 | ||
7th | 71 | Robert KORDEŽ | SLO | 1977 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 48.7s22 | 6:05.99 | 8:04.68 | 4:44.36 | 4:03.58 | 23:47.07 | 1:46.6 | ||
8th | 31 | Alex BALAUD | FRA | 1975 | URGE BIKE PRODUCT TE | 40.6s3 | 5:50.95 | 8:37.417 | 4:42.65 | 3:59.85 | 23:51.38 | 1:50.9 | ||
9th | 320 | Aidan BISHOP | GBR | 1976 | Cannondale / Mavic | 45.3s9 | 6:26.410 | 8:02.37 | 5:08.013 | 4:01.66 | 24:23.69 | 2:23.2 | ||
10th | 186 | Ari KURVINEN | FIN | 1977 | OUNAKSEN PYRŽ-POJAT | 42.7s7 | 6:34.211 | 8:08.710 | 5:07.111 | 4:10.111 | 24:42.810 | 2:42.4 | ||
11th | 285 | Mehdi GABRILLARGUES | FRA | 1978 | CSPM | 46.5s11 | 6:50.016 | 8:10.612 | 5:03.78 | 4:11.512 | 25:02.311 | 3:01.9 | ||
12th | 150 | Dimitri MODESTI | ITA | 1975 | team todesco | 48.1s19 | 6:47.814 | 8:08.811 | 5:06.29 | 4:16.816 | 25:07.712 | 3:07.3 | ||
13th | 155 | Francesco CRESPI | ITA | 1975 | Life Cycle | 47.2s15 | 6:37.712 | 8:08.49 | 5:07.312 | 4:31.128 | 25:11.713 | 3:11.3 | ||
14th | 266 | James RICHARDS (vet) | 1974 | 49.4s25 | 6:46.313 | 8:21.213 | 5:15.117 | 4:13.513 | 25:25.514 | 3:25.1 | ||||
15th | 111 | Davide NICCOLAI | ITA | Tracce Team | 47.0s14 | 7:05.019 | 8:23.414 | 5:06.410 | 4:16.515 | 25:38.315 | 3:37.9 | |||
16th | 116 | Marco PEGORARO | ITA | 1975 | A.S.D. SCAVEZZON SQU | 49.6s26 | 7:03.518 | 8:38.218 | 5:10.415 | 4:09.710 | 25:51.416 | 3:51.0 | ||
17th | 142 | Gabriele TARSIA INCURIA | ITA | 1977 | DREAM TEAM GENOVA | 48.3s21 | 6:49.615 | 8:35.616 | 5:10.716 | 4:29.425 | 25:53.617 | 3:53.2 | ||
18th | 247 | Tristan TUNSTALL | 1975 | SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate) | 50.0s29 | 7:11.220 | 8:31.115 | 5:17.718 | 4:15.714 | 26:05.718 | 4:05.3 | |||
19th | 96 | Marco VINCENZI | ITA | NISSAN BIKE O'CLOCK | 46.9s13 | 7:15.722 | 8:45.219 | 5:21.725 | 4:24.018 | 26:33.519 | 4:33.1 | |||
20th | 101 | Marco BOLOGNA | ITA | 1977 | OFFICINE RED BIKE ASD | 48.7s22 | 7:15.722 | 8:50.821 | 5:20.623 | 4:25.219 | 26:41.020 | 4:40.6 | ||
21st | 471 | Paulo VALLE | 1974 | Kona | 52.6s45 | 6:58.617 | 9:24.233 | 5:21.324 | 4:25.921 | 27:02.621 | 5:02.2 | |||
22nd | 262 | Michele LUNGHERINI | 1976 | VITAMINA TEAM SCOTT | 51.7s39 | 7:31.230 | 8:53.722 | 5:23.126 | 4:30.626 | 27:10.322 | 5:09.9 | |||
23rd | 174 | Dmitri REPKIN | ISR | 1977 | HD-TREK | 47.6s17 | 7:19.326 | 9:18.326 | 5:19.620 | 4:27.823 | 27:12.623 | 5:12.2 | ||
24th | 380 | Alessandro BAGNOLI | ITA | 1975 | CASTIGLIONE BIKE | 48.7s22 | 7:13.921 | 9:06.123 | 5:31.131 | 4:33.729 | 27:13.524 | 5:13.1 | ||
25th | 151 | Andrea VERARDO | ITA | 1977 | NISSAN BOC MARZOCCHI | 51.5s37 | 7:30.828 | 9:06.524 | 5:27.428 | 4:35.332 | 27:31.525 | 5:31.1 | ||
26th | 333 | Juan Mauel LOPEZ BELLIDO | ESP | 1974 | 9.8 ALWAYS WINS | 50.0s29 | 7:39.634 | 8:50.420 | 5:36.435 | 4:37.133 | 27:33.526 | 5:33.1 | ||
27th | 250 | Morten Krogh HANSEN | DEN | 1976 | DMK SRAM | 54.4s51 | 7:16.324 | 9:14.125 | 5:31.932 | 4:42.938 | 27:39.627 | 5:39.2 | ||
28th | 264 | Massimiliano BACCOLINI | 1975 | VITAMINA TEAM SCOTT | 50.1s31 | 7:37.233 | 9:39.637 | 5:18.419 | 4:25.620 | 27:50.928 | 5:50.5 | |||
29th | 272 | Gianluca ROMANO | ITA | 1976 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 57.3s58 | 7:35.532 | 9:22.129 | 5:26.127 | 4:33.930 | 27:54.929 | 5:54.5 | ||
30th | 343 | Matteo MICHELI | ITA | TEAM AIROH-AXO-SANTA | 46.1s10 | 7:45.035 | 9:23.432 | 5:30.530 | 4:30.727 | 27:55.730 | 5:55.3 | |||
31st | 312 | Marco TANI | ITA | 1976 | ASD BIKESTORE RACING | 47.9s18 | 7:51.938 | 9:22.631 | 5:36.334 | 4:28.324 | 28:07.031 | 6:06.6 | ||
32nd | 278 | Fabrizio FRASSINE | ITA | 1974 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 51.6s38 | 7:49.236 | 9:22.230 | 5:30.129 | 4:38.636 | 28:11.732 | 6:11.3 | ||
33rd | 325 | David DÖAZ BLANCO | 1975 | 52.2s41 | 7:59.143 | 9:18.927 | 5:42.940 | 4:34.631 | 28:27.733 | 6:27.3 | ||||
34th | 416 | Markus BAUMANN | SUI | 1977 | POWERBIKE WINTERTHUR | 56.2s57 | 7:31.331 | 10:22.649 | 5:20.222 | 4:27.122 | 28:37.434 | 6:37.0 | ||
35th | 136 | Gianluca CARUSO | ITA | 1974 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C | 47.5s16 | 7:55.039 | 9:21.928 | 5:43.741 | 4:49.540 | 28:37.635 | 6:37.2 | ||
36th | 349 | Jérome ROLLAND | 1976 | CORSE | 53.0s47 | 8:18.349 | 9:30.934 | 5:40.037 | 4:37.535 | 28:59.736 | 6:59.3 | |||
37th | 263 | Simone SUZZI | ITA | 1976 | DUERUOTEFORLÞ RIDEFO | 52.2s41 | 7:18.525 | 9:52.540 | 5:55.649 | 5:04.446 | 29:03.237 | 7:02.8 | ||
38th | 327 | Guillermo GOMEZ FERNANDEZ | ESP | CUMBRALES MTB | 1:23.375 | 8:13.846 | 10:01.342 | 5:09.914 | 4:19.417 | 29:07.738 | 7:07.3 | |||
39th | 191 | Denis BENITA | 1975 | VTT ENDURO | 51.3s36 | 8:21.050 | 9:36.536 | 5:40.438 | 4:39.737 | 29:08.939 | 7:08.5 | |||
40th | 346 | Brunel OLIVIER | FRA | 1974 | CORSE | 54.7s52 | 8:16.748 | 9:35.835 | 5:42.739 | 4:44.439 | 29:14.340 | 7:13.9 | ||
41st | 348 | Amedeo GIOFRE | 1978 | POLISPORTIVA SANGIUL | 52.8s46 | 7:55.039 | 9:48.939 | 5:54.847 | 5:09.752 | 29:41.241 | 7:40.8 | |||
42nd | 303 | Massimiliano TAVERA | ITA | 1978 | A.S.D. LORENZO BORGI | 50.9s34 | 8:04.945 | 10:07.945 | 5:52.845 | 4:55.241 | 29:51.742 | 7:51.3 | ||
43rd | 466 | Stefano CINOTTI | 1975 | TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D. | 59.5s61 | 7:57.742 | 10:06.444 | 5:48.042 | 5:04.045 | 29:55.643 | 7:55.2 | |||
44th | 405 | Alessandro RESI | ITA | 1978 | AS TARTANABIKE | 53.9s49 | 7:51.437 | 10:21.048 | 6:04.054 | 5:03.144 | 30:13.444 | 8:13.0 | ||
45th | 269 | Mauro RIVELLINI | ITA | 1978 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 53.6s48 | 8:24.552 | 10:05.543 | 5:53.446 | 4:57.042 | 30:14.045 | 8:13.6 | ||
46th | 132 | Raul FATTORI | 1978 | A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BI | 48.1s19 | 7:55.241 | 11:30.660 | 5:34.733 | 4:37.434 | 30:26.046 | 8:25.6 | |||
47th | 462 | Samuele PARENTINI | 1978 | TSI FREEBIKE | 50.3s33 | 8:44.356 | 9:55.641 | 5:51.344 | 5:08.250 | 30:29.747 | 8:29.3 | |||
48th | 455 | Simone GIUNTA | 1974 | CM2 A.S.D. | 52.3s44 | 8:52.759 | 10:12.946 | 5:49.043 | 4:57.943 | 30:44.848 | 8:44.4 | |||
49th | 379 | Gianni BENEDETTI | ITA | 1976 | I-MTB ASD | 59.5s61 | 8:32.354 | 10:32.153 | 6:01.952 | 5:17.154 | 31:22.949 | 9:22.5 | ||
50th | 386 | Hidde Martijn HEYDENDAEL | 1976 | T.S.I. FREEBIKE A.S. | 1:23.375 | 8:23.051 | 10:23.750 | 6:12.855 | 5:07.348 | 31:30.150 | 9:29.7 | |||
51st | 313 | Francesco BUCCIANTINI | ITA | 1975 | ASD BIKESTORE RACING | 51.1s35 | 8:14.647 | 9:44.938 | 5:37.336 | 7:06.266 | 31:34.151 | 9:33.7 | ||
52nd | 137 | Fabio BREUZA | ITA | 1976 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C | 49.8s28 | 9:15.962 | 10:24.451 | 5:58.451 | 5:09.151 | 31:37.652 | 9:37.2 | ||
53rd | 315 | Simone SERI | ITA | 1974 | ASD BIKESTORE RACING | 59.6s63 | 8:48.057 | 10:31.252 | 6:26.160 | 5:29.657 | 32:14.553 | 10:14.1 | ||
54th | 308 | Francesco DE FELICI | 1976 | BIKESTORE RACING TEAM | 55.3s55 | 9:29.065 | 10:45.655 | 5:54.847 | 5:12.953 | 32:17.654 | 10:17.2 | |||
55th | 188 | Andy WHITE | SWE | 1975 | DREAMRIDE HOLIDAYS | 57.7s59 | 8:59.561 | 10:44.154 | 6:20.458 | 5:30.958 | 32:32.655 | 10:32.2 | ||
56th | 443 | William VALERI | 1978 | A.S.D. CICLISSIMO BI | 52.2s41 | 8:48.358 | 11:20.858 | 6:20.157 | 5:22.956 | 32:44.356 | 10:43.9 | |||
57th | 477 | Fabrizio MARINI | ITA | 1976 | A.S.D.G.S.CLUB SATUR | 54.0s50 | 9:19.863 | 11:25.759 | 6:03.153 | 5:04.647 | 32:47.257 | 10:46.8 | ||
58th | 391 | Francesco CASO | 1978 | 50.2s32 | 9:27.464 | 11:02.957 | 6:18.156 | 5:34.559 | 33:13.158 | 11:12.7 | ||||
59th | 337 | Maurizio MARIANI | ITA | 1978 | ASD 2010 GRAVITY TEAM | 1:23.375 | 8:39.455 | 10:54.956 | 6:52.363 | 5:49.563 | 33:39.459 | 11:39.0 | ||
60th | 305 | Enrico PULITI | ITA | 1974 | SIX INCH-BIKE STORE | 1:00.864 | 9:50.168 | 11:39.862 | 6:22.759 | 5:19.955 | 34:13.360 | 12:12.9 | ||
61st | 388 | Andrea PEDINI | ITA | 1977 | A.S.D. GB JUNIOR TEA | 58.8s60 | 9:42.566 | 11:38.561 | 6:39.762 | 5:45.561 | 34:45.061 | 12:44.6 | ||
62nd | 310 | Paolo GUERRIERI | ITA | 1974 | BIKESTORE RACING TEAM | 1:02.866 | 10:02.969 | 12:52.164 | 6:54.364 | 5:38.960 | 36:31.062 | 14:30.6 | ||
63rd | 469 | Alan HORTON | ITA | 1977 | TEAM SPEED POINT ASD | 55.1s54 | 9:47.467 | 12:49.263 | 7:01.166 | 5:59.664 | 36:32.463 | 14:32.0 | ||
64th | 476 | Antonio CAVALIERE | 1976 | ASD LORENZO BORGIA | 1:03.871 | 8:27.853 | 16:55.071 | 5:56.650 | 5:07.549 | 37:30.764 | 15:30.3 | |||
65th | 331 | Alfredo RANIERI | 1975 | ADRENALINA TEAM | 1:03.268 | 11:05.672 | 13:26.466 | 6:54.665 | 5:47.462 | 38:17.265 | 16:16.8 | |||
66th | 376 | Luca FEDERICI | ITA | 1978 | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 55.6s56 | 8:55.060 | 12:57.965 | 6:29.861 | 10:25.667 | 39:43.966 | 17:43.5 | ||
67th | 377 | Davide TEMPINI | ITA | 1974 | I-MTB ASD | 1:03.770 | 10:51.271 | 13:35.768 | 7:43.168 | 6:44.465 | 39:58.167 | 17:57.7 | ||
68th | 318 | Andrea POGGETTI | 1977 | 1:02.967 | 10:46.570 | 14:37.569 | 8:30.470 | 18:03.969 | 53:01.268 | 31:00.8 | ||||
69th | 178 | Leonoardo CONTINI | 1977 | FIRENZEFREERIDE A.S. | 1:00.864 | 22:26.775 | 26:15.373 | 8:09.169 | 11:52.368 | 1h09:44.269 | 47:43.8 | |||
70th | 307 | Nicola PAGLINO | ITA | 1974 | 1:09.873 | 13:42.274 | 16:18.570 | 8:31.771 | 32:28.370 | 1h12:10.570 | 50:10.1 | |||
431 | Yuri VERSURARO | 1977 | A.S.D. I BRIC ALESSA | 1:03.669 | 11:22.473 | 13:30.767 | 7:13.867 | DNS | DNF | |||||
17 | Andrea BRUNO | ITA | 1976 | READY2RIDE-TRANSITIO | 42.3s5 | 5:59.77 | 10:19.447 | DNS | DNF | |||||
415 | Camillo GIAGNACOVO | ITA | 1975 | ASD SESTRIERE BIKE C | 1:05.472 | 7:31.029 | 18:19.972 | DNF | DNF | |||||
118 | Carletto GERMANETTO | ITA | 1975 | NORTHWEST CYCLING | 44.3s8 | 7:27.527 | DNS | DNF | ||||||
335 | Vincenzo CAMPLANI | ITA | 1974 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 1:16.974 | 8:04.644 | DNS | DNF | ||||||
482 | Milan SMETANÍK | CZE | 1974 | GIGANTIC RACING TEAM | 52.0s40 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
406 | Federico BETTINI | ITA | 1978 | A.S. TARTANA BIKE AS | 54.7s52 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
365 | Agatno GIANNINO | ITA | 1974 | DNS | ||||||||||
456 | Tiziano GIUNTA | 1978 | CM2 A.S.D. | DNS | ||||||||||
438 | Biagino PIGNATARO | ITA | 1977 | TEAM MAGGI O | DNS | |||||||||
257 | Trevor WORSEY | 1978 | DNS |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Brian LOPES | 1971 | ibis / x-fusion | 42.0s1 | 5:40.11 | 7:19.51 | 4:30.21 | 3:43.41 | 21:55.21 | - | |||
2nd | 141 | Yannick SENECHAL | FRA | 1971 | MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM | 43.1s4 | 6:11.72 | 7:57.73 | 4:47.52 | 3:59.42 | 23:39.42 | 1:44.2 | ||
3rd | 94 | Stefano MIGLIORINI | ITA | 1969 | NISSAN MARZOCCHI BIK | 43.0s3 | 6:13.63 | 7:53.12 | 4:53.13 | 4:04.54 | 23:47.33 | 1:52.1 | ||
4th | 93 | Stefano ROTA | ITA | 1970 | BROOKS KONA NISSAN B | 42.8s2 | 6:21.44 | 8:03.24 | 5:01.35 | 4:04.03 | 24:12.74 | 2:17.5 | ||
5th | 105 | Gerardo BOTTINELLI | ITA | 1970 | CICOBIKES DSB NONSOL | 44.4s6 | 6:53.95 | 8:31.77 | 5:04.77 | 4:10.96 | 25:25.65 | 3:30.4 | ||
6th | 72 | Primoz STRANCAR | SLO | 1972 | ORBEA GEAX MTB TEAM | 46.4s9 | 7:00.08 | 8:20.55 | 5:00.44 | 4:18.97 | 25:26.26 | 3:31.0 | ||
7th | 57 | Massimiliano MANGANELLI | ITA | 1971 | TEAM LOCCA | 43.5s5 | 7:08.410 | 8:35.98 | 5:02.56 | 4:08.85 | 25:39.17 | 3:43.9 | ||
8th | 112 | Pietro CUFFINI | ITA | Tracce Team | 49.6s16 | 6:59.87 | 8:59.013 | 5:08.79 | 4:23.711 | 26:20.88 | 4:25.6 | |||
9th | 425 | Christophe RIZZETTO | FRA | 1973 | ASSOCIATION LES GROS | 58.9s45 | 6:59.06 | 8:31.26 | 5:25.014 | 4:30.414 | 26:24.59 | 4:29.3 | ||
10th | 135 | Carlo SABBIA | ITA | 1972 | A.S.D. SESTRIERE BIK | 47.5s12 | 7:22.612 | 8:53.211 | 5:13.510 | 4:25.612 | 26:42.410 | 4:47.2 | ||
11th | 91 | Bruno BECCHI | ITA | 1973 | PEDRONI CYCLES GRAVI | 45.7s7 | 7:27.616 | 8:49.39 | 5:25.014 | 4:19.08 | 26:46.611 | 4:51.4 | ||
12th | 402 | Nicola RAFFAELLI | 1967 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D. | 49.4s14 | 7:24.214 | 8:53.010 | 5:39.728 | 4:38.120 | 27:24.412 | 5:29.2 | |||
13th | 171 | Michele DELL'ANDREA | ITA | 1969 | KTM STIHL TORREVILLA | 45.7s7 | 7:18.611 | 9:18.321 | 5:32.417 | 4:32.316 | 27:27.313 | 5:32.1 | ||
14th | 97 | Franco MANERA | ITA | NISSAN BIKE O'CLOCK | 49.4s14 | 7:51.721 | 9:10.718 | 5:24.212 | 4:20.410 | 27:36.414 | 5:41.2 | |||
15th | 106 | Fabio MAGISTRI | ITA | 1969 | CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOL | 54.4s33 | 8:00.528 | 9:17.020 | 5:06.28 | 4:20.29 | 27:38.315 | 5:43.1 | ||
16th | 375 | Silvio RICCI | ITA | 1971 | ASD CICLI TADDEI | 59.7s47 | 7:25.315 | 9:01.614 | 5:36.121 | 4:41.527 | 27:44.216 | 5:49.0 | ||
17th | 357 | Corrado DRAGO | ITA | Tracce Team | 54.0s32 | 7:23.713 | 8:57.112 | 5:48.335 | 4:44.232 | 27:47.317 | 5:52.1 | |||
18th | 296 | David GRAZI | 1972 | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 49.2s13 | 7:32.017 | 9:06.116 | 5:46.534 | 4:55.936 | 28:09.718 | 6:14.5 | |||
19th | 167 | Lorenzo PIAZZA | ITA | 1969 | TEAM LOCCA | 46.6s10 | 7:52.122 | 9:08.817 | 5:36.924 | 4:51.033 | 28:15.419 | 6:20.2 | ||
20th | 384 | Luigi DE SANTI | ITA | 1972 | TEAM LOCCA | 51.9s22 | 7:51.520 | 9:28.625 | 5:34.219 | 4:30.615 | 28:16.820 | 6:21.6 | ||
21st | 134 | Enrico CARLASSARA | ITA | 1970 | A.S.D. SCAVEZZON SQU | 55.5s36 | 7:53.423 | 9:25.523 | 5:26.816 | 4:38.923 | 28:20.121 | 6:24.9 | ||
22nd | 256 | Richard HAMILTON (gvet) | 1966 | SummitDOWN Racing | 1:10.557 | 7:35.318 | 9:16.019 | 5:37.225 | 4:42.230 | 28:21.222 | 6:26.0 | |||
23rd | 330 | Fabio FALSINI | ITA | 1972 | 51.2s20 | 8:04.130 | 9:02.715 | 5:42.433 | 4:52.134 | 28:32.523 | 6:37.3 | |||
24th | 300 | Marco TONIOLO | 1972 | MTB-FORUM.IT | 50.9s18 | 7:43.619 | 9:48.331 | 5:37.225 | 4:38.522 | 28:38.524 | 6:43.3 | |||
25th | 392 | Massimo PARENZI | ITA | 1970 | A.S.D. CENTOPERCENTO | 53.6s31 | 7:55.025 | 9:36.128 | 5:40.330 | 4:35.318 | 28:40.325 | 6:45.1 | ||
26th | 340 | Paolo CIANCI | ITA | 1972 | MITCHUMM TEAM | 52.1s23 | 8:19.236 | 9:45.430 | 5:21.311 | 4:34.017 | 28:52.026 | 6:56.8 | ||
27th | 74 | Fabio GOTTARDI | ITA | 1967 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 46.6s10 | 7:07.59 | 11:08.246 | 5:24.613 | 4:26.513 | 28:53.427 | 6:58.2 | ||
28th | 369 | Emanuele PRATICO | ITA | 1973 | Life Cycle | 54.4s33 | 8:14.634 | 9:26.424 | 5:41.331 | 4:37.619 | 28:54.328 | 6:59.1 | ||
29th | 299 | Simone TABARRANI | 1973 | BIKERINSIDE / HUTR | 1:00.148 | 8:05.731 | 9:32.826 | 5:36.121 | 4:40.824 | 28:55.529 | 7:00.3 | |||
30th | 152 | Giovanni ZUNINO | ITA | 1970 | TEAM NISSAN BOC MARZ | 56.0s41 | 8:02.329 | 9:53.932 | 5:33.018 | 4:42.129 | 29:07.330 | 7:12.1 | ||
31st | 241 | Alain GIORDANO | FRA | 1964 | US CAGNES VTT | 55.8s39 | 7:54.724 | 10:02.235 | 5:36.223 | 4:42.931 | 29:11.831 | 7:16.6 | ||
32nd | 172 | Francesco CASTIONI | ITA | 1968 | team todesco | 50.3s17 | 8:31.141 | 9:35.227 | 5:35.920 | 4:41.928 | 29:14.432 | 7:19.2 | ||
33rd | 314 | Riccardo LUCIDI | ITA | 1972 | BIKESTORE RACING TEAM | 56.2s42 | 8:08.032 | 9:23.122 | 5:48.436 | 5:01.337 | 29:17.033 | 7:21.8 | ||
34th | 270 | Roberto ANTALI | ITA | 1964 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 55.8s39 | 7:55.626 | 9:59.834 | 5:56.040 | 4:53.035 | 29:40.234 | 7:45.0 | ||
35th | 359 | Rodrigo CABELLO | 1972 | MOUNTAIN WORKS IBIS | 55.5s36 | 7:58.727 | 9:40.029 | 5:41.932 | 5:34.948 | 29:51.035 | 7:55.8 | |||
36th | 165 | Mauro BARSI | ITA | 1966 | TEAM GOODBIKE | 52.1s23 | 8:30.839 | 10:13.536 | 5:40.129 | 4:41.126 | 29:57.636 | 8:02.4 | ||
37th | 240 | Fabrice AVERSA | 1971 | CSPM VTT | 51.0s19 | 8:34.642 | 10:27.842 | 5:37.927 | 4:38.221 | 30:09.537 | 8:14.3 | |||
38th | 374 | Michele BELLAGAMBA | ITA | 1971 | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | 53.3s30 | 8:14.735 | 9:54.133 | 5:55.439 | 5:23.347 | 30:20.838 | 8:25.6 | ||
39th | 173 | Gabriele CECIONI | ITA | 1969 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D. | 52.7s27 | 8:12.033 | 10:21.437 | 5:53.538 | 5:06.538 | 30:26.139 | 8:30.9 | ||
40th | 277 | Luigi SVANOSIO | 1965 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 52.8s28 | 8:31.040 | 10:23.739 | 6:01.041 | 5:11.441 | 30:59.940 | 9:04.7 | |||
41st | 334 | Massimo PILI | ITA | 1968 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 59.6s46 | 8:19.537 | 10:21.437 | 6:04.743 | 5:15.645 | 31:00.841 | 9:05.6 | ||
42nd | 271 | Sergio BELOTTI | ITA | 1967 | GIANGIS' TEAM FREE B | 55.7s38 | 8:44.943 | 10:26.640 | 5:52.337 | 5:07.639 | 31:07.142 | 9:11.9 | ||
43rd | 259 | Piero DIDONA | ITA | 1967 | PROBIKE ASD | 1:01.151 | 9:25.649 | 10:37.543 | 6:01.942 | 4:40.824 | 31:46.943 | 9:51.7 | ||
44th | 351 | Giacomo MARCONI | 1972 | CICLI SCATRAGLI TEAM | 1:23.359 | 8:49.845 | 10:44.544 | 6:14.748 | 5:14.944 | 32:27.244 | 10:32.0 | |||
45th | 422 | Maurizio LAZZARINI | 1971 | LUPI GRIGI | 58.1s44 | 9:34.551 | 10:46.645 | 6:08.944 | 5:07.840 | 32:35.945 | 10:40.7 | |||
46th | 464 | Maurizio BANDINI | 1973 | LENZI BIKE | 1:23.359 | 8:47.344 | 11:09.247 | 6:13.647 | 5:39.352 | 33:12.746 | 11:17.5 | |||
47th | 258 | Riccardo NICCHI | ITA | 1965 | TEAM PROBIKE FIRENZE | 1:23.359 | 9:19.948 | 11:15.548 | 6:10.345 | 5:11.742 | 33:20.747 | 11:25.5 | ||
48th | 370 | Marco MENGOZZI | ITA | 1973 | I-MTB ASD | 1:01.050 | 9:07.946 | 11:39.250 | 6:12.546 | 5:21.046 | 33:21.648 | 11:26.4 | ||
49th | 430 | Nicola BASSI | 1971 | ASD I BRIC ALESSANDR | 1:00.649 | 9:51.853 | 11:16.749 | 6:35.454 | 5:44.554 | 34:29.049 | 12:33.8 | |||
50th | 304 | Alessandro MISINO | 1969 | BIKESTORE RACING TEAM | 1:05.455 | 9:27.250 | 12:04.752 | 6:23.450 | 5:37.650 | 34:38.350 | 12:43.1 | |||
51st | 411 | Massimo ARTUDI | ITA | 1969 | ASD NORTHWEST CYCLIN | 1:01.752 | 9:59.354 | 12:52.856 | 6:28.552 | 5:11.943 | 35:34.251 | 13:39.0 | ||
52nd | 322 | Marco Vezio MARCELLO | ITA | 1966 | CICLI SPORT MANIA - | 57.3s43 | 10:01.256 | 12:45.755 | 6:23.049 | 6:07.357 | 36:14.552 | 14:19.3 | ||
53rd | 338 | Paolo Antonio FEDELI | ITA | 1967 | ASD 2010 GRAVITY TEAM | 1:23.359 | 9:44.852 | 12:34.454 | 7:13.660 | 5:39.051 | 36:35.153 | 14:39.9 | ||
54th | 434 | Giuseppe SPIGA | 1968 | ASD TRAILBIKE | 1:23.359 | 10:00.555 | 14:01.059 | 6:35.253 | 5:35.949 | 37:35.954 | 15:40.7 | |||
55th | 373 | Daniele SANCHINI | ITA | 1973 | I-MTB ASD | 51.6s21 | 11:07.260 | 13:03.857 | 6:52.357 | 6:07.357 | 38:02.255 | 16:07.0 | ||
56th | 403 | Lorenzo SORMANI | 1964 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D. | 1:02.353 | 11:10.861 | 13:25.258 | 6:55.258 | 5:41.853 | 38:15.356 | 16:20.1 | |||
57th | 371 | Luca TERZAROLI | ITA | 1972 | I-MTB ASD | 52.5s25 | 11:55.962 | 12:30.753 | 6:42.955 | 6:27.659 | 38:29.657 | 16:34.4 | ||
58th | 460 | Gian MOCALI | ITA | 1964 | CICLI BRANDI ELBA TE | 1:03.754 | 10:42.758 | 15:05.160 | 6:57.959 | 5:47.356 | 39:36.758 | 17:41.5 | ||
59th | 302 | Danilo BERNARDINI | 1973 | A.S.D LORENZO BORGIA | 54.5s35 | 10:50.959 | 22:58.362 | 6:27.951 | 5:44.554 | 46:56.159 | 25:00.9 | |||
60th | 179 | Alan LEVICK | GBR | 1970 | GENTLEMEN'S CYCLING | 52.5s25 | 9:18.647 | 20:41.661 | 6:46.356 | 10:28.360 | 48:07.360 | 26:12.1 | ||
297 | Simone GABBRIELLI | ITA | 1971 | DONKEY BIKE CLUB | 52.9s29 | 8:28.038 | 10:27.741 | DNS | DNF | |||||
361 | Sauro CECERE | ITA | 1969 | CICLOSPORT POGGIBONS | 1:23.359 | 10:02.757 | 11:49.851 | DNF | DNF | |||||
360 | Ruggero GATTO | ITA | 1969 | NISSAN BIKE O CLOCK | 1:05.455 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
395 | Elfi BETTIOL | 1971 | 1:12.758 | DNS | DNF | |||||||||
321 | Eric BOURDONNEC | FRA | 1967 | UCP | DNS | |||||||||
288 | Sebastien BOUVIER | FRA | 1973 | DNS | ||||||||||
98 | Luciano CORDONE | ITA | 1964 | NISSAN BIKE | DNS | |||||||||
437 | Marco DORINI | 1971 | BIKERIN / HUTR | DNS | ||||||||||
358 | Davide MANZONE | ITA | 1968 | VIGILI DEL F | DNS | |||||||||
293 | Massimo SERRI | ITA | 1964 | FORUM RACING | DNS | |||||||||
408 | Derek TRACY | 1971 | DNS | |||||||||||
37 | Bruno ZANCHI | ITA | 1973 | TEAM AIROH-A | DNS |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 139 | Giovanni BARBOLINI | ITA | 1960 | CICLOSPORT POGGIBONS | 45.2s1 | 6:36.81 | 8:26.31 | 5:15.41 | 4:20.51 | 25:24.21 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Francesco BARONI | ITA | 1960 | CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOL | 50.9s4 | 7:03.63 | 8:36.72 | 5:16.92 | 4:20.72 | 26:08.82 | 44.6s | ||
3rd | 143 | Patrick BONIFAY | FRA | 1961 | MASSILIA BIKE SYSTEM | 50.3s3 | 7:00.52 | 8:44.23 | 5:21.43 | 4:27.13 | 26:23.53 | 59.3s | ||
4th | 157 | Luciano CARCHERI | ITA | 1960 | 27.5 SCOTT TEAM BICI | 53.0s7 | 7:26.54 | 9:11.55 | 5:25.34 | 4:37.74 | 27:34.04 | 2:09.8 | ||
5th | 160 | Roberto MASCIADRI | ITA | 1962 | 27.5 SCOTT TEAM BICI | 52.9s6 | 7:31.45 | 9:01.24 | 5:39.96 | 4:52.07 | 27:57.45 | 2:33.2 | ||
6th | 164 | Simon SANDRO | ITA | 1963 | MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM | 49.0s2 | 7:39.76 | 9:36.77 | 5:37.45 | 4:39.65 | 28:22.46 | 2:58.2 | ||
7th | 158 | Piero MAGONI | ITA | 1957 | BICICLANDO | 52.5s5 | 8:16.78 | 9:42.08 | 5:43.87 | 4:47.56 | 29:22.57 | 3:58.3 | ||
8th | 440 | Ulrich KASCHUB | GER | 1960 | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 54.6s9 | 8:43.29 | 10:48.79 | 6:29.98 | 5:53.19 | 32:49.58 | 7:25.3 | ||
9th | 444 | Mario BURELLI | ITA | 1963 | CICLI BRANDI ELBA TE | 55.3s10 | 11:26.012 | 12:19.811 | 6:47.39 | 5:49.28 | 37:17.69 | 11:53.4 | ||
10th | 404 | Stefano BOSCHI | 1960 | BIKE BEAT A.S.D. | 1:03.612 | 10:57.811 | 13:23.912 | 7:35.911 | 6:14.311 | 39:15.510 | 13:51.3 | |||
11th | 306 | Fabio MARACA | ITA | 1960 | ASD BIKESTORE RACING | 1:15.613 | 14:53.213 | 15:37.013 | 7:10.610 | 6:08.110 | 45:04.511 | 19:40.3 | ||
401 | Rémi MAGNIN | FRA | 1963 | VSM | 56.5s11 | 9:41.610 | 11:11.410 | 10:58.712 | DNS | DNF | ||||
159 | Roberto PEZZOTTA | ITA | 1959 | BICICLANDO | 53.4s8 | 7:58.77 | 9:26.46 | 35:41.313 | DNS | DNF | ||||
292 | Dario LAZZARIN | ITA | 1963 | MTB I GUFI | DNS | |||||||||
389 | Pier Paolo MARANI | ITA | 1959 | TEAM VIRGINI | DNS | |||||||||
420 | Pasquale ROFRANO | 1960 | ASD MAREMOTO | DNS |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | YoB | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Tracy MOSELEY | GBR | T-MO Racing | 48.1s3 | 6:24.61 | 8:04.21 | 4:58.71 | 4:06.21 | 24:21.81 | - | |||
2nd | 204 | Emmeline RAGOT | FRA | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 44.3s2 | 6:44.53 | 8:04.82 | 5:25.64 | 4:18.42 | 25:17.62 | 55.8s | |||
3rd | 214 | Cécile RAVANEL | FRA | GT SKODA | 49.9s4 | 6:56.74 | 8:34.23 | 5:17.23 | 4:25.54 | 26:03.53 | 1:41.7 | |||
4th | 205 | Anneke BEERTEN | NED | Specialized Factory | 51.0s8 | 7:23.37 | 8:51.35 | 5:08.92 | 4:20.43 | 26:34.94 | 2:13.1 | |||
5th | 213 | Ines THOMA | GER | CANYON FACTORY ENDUR | 51.1s9 | 7:18.45 | 8:49.64 | 5:27.26 | 4:36.87 | 27:03.15 | 2:41.3 | |||
6th | 208 | Pauline DIEFFENTHALER | FRA | Cannondale | 50.7s5 | 7:19.06 | 8:55.86 | 5:26.25 | 4:34.35 | 27:06.06 | 2:44.2 | |||
7th | 217 | Kelli EMMETT | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.7s16 | 7:29.28 | 9:11.78 | 5:28.47 | 4:35.66 | 27:37.67 | 3:15.8 | ||||
8th | 227 | Lorraine TRUONG | SUI | Norco Enduro World Team | 50.7s5 | 7:39.211 | 9:27.610 | 5:36.18 | 4:48.88 | 28:22.48 | 4:00.6 | |||
9th | 218 | Anita GEHRIG | SPECIALIZED TWINS RA | 55.7s22 | 7:49.213 | 9:21.79 | 5:37.69 | 4:49.69 | 28:33.89 | 4:12.0 | ||||
10th | 209 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA | MAXIMA TEAM | 51.5s11 | 8:02.116 | 9:08.87 | 5:52.313 | 4:53.411 | 28:48.110 | 4:26.3 | |||
11th | 221 | Julia HOFMANN | GER | Marin | 52.1s12 | 7:33.29 | 9:43.213 | 5:52.614 | 5:00.816 | 29:01.911 | 4:40.1 | |||
12th | 207 | Anais PAJOT | FRA | Scott | 50.8s7 | 7:58.315 | 9:32.711 | 5:57.518 | 4:50.610 | 29:09.912 | 4:48.1 | |||
13th | 216 | Valentina MACHEDA | ITA | Life Cycle | 54.4s19 | 7:36.210 | 9:54.815 | 5:50.612 | 4:59.815 | 29:15.813 | 4:54.0 | |||
14th | 224 | Valerie SCHANDENE PRIEM | FRA | ALPE D'HUEZ | 57.0s23 | 8:05.017 | 9:41.412 | 5:54.215 | 4:55.913 | 29:33.514 | 5:11.7 | |||
15th | 219 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI | SPECIALIZED TWINS RA | 53.9s18 | 7:53.214 | 10:08.716 | 5:43.310 | 4:57.514 | 29:36.615 | 5:14.8 | |||
16th | 220 | Katy WINTON | GBR | 55.5s20 | 7:43.112 | 10:20.019 | 5:54.717 | 5:04.518 | 29:57.816 | 5:36.0 | ||||
17th | 206 | Anka MARTIN | RSA | WP DOWNHILL CLUB | 52.6s15 | 8:23.419 | 9:49.514 | 6:00.119 | 4:54.812 | 30:00.417 | 5:38.6 | |||
18th | 212 | Laura ROSSIN | ITA | DREAM TEAM GENOVA | 53.5s17 | 8:16.518 | 10:17.118 | 5:46.311 | 5:05.519 | 30:18.918 | 5:57.1 | |||
19th | 215 | Chiara PASTORE | ITA | CICOBIKES-DSB-NONSOL | 52.3s13 | 8:28.320 | 10:38.921 | 5:54.616 | 5:04.017 | 30:58.119 | 6:36.3 | |||
20th | 210 | Maria Federica ZANOTTO | ITA | A.S. DIL. SCAVEZZON | 52.4s14 | 8:58.121 | 10:10.517 | 6:03.420 | 5:08.920 | 31:13.320 | 6:51.5 | |||
21st | 223 | Hanna OLETRÄ | SWE | DREAMRIDE HOLIDAYS | 58.0s24 | 8:58.422 | 10:24.620 | 6:25.022 | 5:31.121 | 32:17.121 | 7:55.3 | |||
22nd | 225 | Petit PAULINE | FRA | BH BIKES | 51.4s10 | 9:03.723 | 10:46.722 | 6:18.321 | 5:31.522 | 32:31.622 | 8:09.8 | |||
23rd | 222 | Marie KUNST | DEN | TEAM FIAT ROTWILD | 1:01.825 | 9:37.424 | 11:15.523 | 6:29.223 | 5:39.423 | 34:03.323 | 9:41.5 | |||
24th | 228 | Genevieve BARIL | Mudbunnies | 1:02.126 | 10:59.526 | 11:57.624 | 6:47.825 | 5:43.324 | 36:30.324 | 12:08.5 | ||||
25th | 229 | Tatiana DE SOUZA MELO | ITA | READY2RIDE A.S.D. | 55.5s20 | 10:10.425 | 13:11.425 | 6:39.424 | 6:00.425 | 36:57.125 | 12:35.3 | |||
26th | 230 | Loredana RUGGERI | 1:04.927 | 12:42.827 | 24:46.926 | 17:38.226 | 27:20.526 | 1h23:33.326 | 59:11.5 | |||||
203 | Anne-Caroline CHAUSSON | FRA | ibis | 43.7s1 | 6:39.62 | DNS | DNF | |||||||
226 | Catherine SMITH | SummitDown | DNS | |||||||||||
211 | Morgane SUCH | FRA | MASSILIA BIK | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified