shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Reaper Madness DH at Bootleg Canyon, NV

view_listResults (195)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Kevin AIELLO KAIE33340Rancho Santa Margarita, CAKHS Bicycles Inc3:41.091-
emoji_events2nd23Mike DAY (pro) MDAY30964Valencia, CAGT Bikes3:49.4128.32s
emoji_events3rd19Michael DANIELS (pro) MDAN33205Santa Clarita, CARoyal / Urge3:50.6639.57s
 4th11Parker ROBINSON PROB34866Antioch, CANovatec HT 100% SRAM3:50.7449.65s
 5th13Graeme PITTS GPIT33066Nevada City, CAGraeme Pitts Racing3:53.18512.09s
 6th17Chris HIGGERSON CHIG31362Avon, COMojo wheels Santa C3:53.77612.68s
 7th15Lucas COWAN LCOW34451Flagstaff, AZIntense / TLD3:58.21717.12s
 8th21Cody KELLEY CKEL34450Riverton, UTEnve / Specialized3:59.57818.48s
 9th12Alexander WILLIE AWIL35032Longmont, COIntense / TLD3:59.73918.64s
 10th16Riley MUELLER RMUE34450Mammoth Lakes, CAYurbuds Headphones3:59.751018.66s
 11th5Matt MOORE (u50) MMOO34998Benicia, CAENCINA BIKES / Enve C4:01.571120.48s
 12th4Chris BOICE CBOI30858Albuquerque, NMMTB Racing Solutions4:06.351225.26s
 13th20Nik DOMMEN NDOM34165Fairfax, CA4:07.391326.30s
 14th8Scott GLADU SGLA32309Aurora, COMojo Wheels4:07.941426.85s
 15th18Tanner STEPHENS TSTE34306Concord, CA100% / HT / Novatec / SRAM4:08.201527.11s
 16th22Thomas MCCOY TMCC32795June Lake, CAJUNE LAKE BREWING4:08.741627.65s
 17th45William LUJAN WLUJ28597Albuquerque, NMDH Sydicate Royal Di4:09.741728.65s
 18th1Logan BINGGELI LBIN32747St. George, UTKHS Bicycles Inc5:50.63182:09.54

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st9Dante HARMONY DHAR28775Tucson, AzTeam Harmony4:05.081-
emoji_events2nd2Quinton SPAULDING QSPA25038Henderson, NV4:12.2627.18s
emoji_events3rd91Lance CANFIELD LCAN26192Jackson, WYCanfield Brothers4:16.29311.21s
 4th93Sadhu LOW SLOW32626Sedona, AZBike and Bean4:19.45414.37s
 5th295Simon BOSMAN SBOS22493Sedona, AZSimonSaysMTBSkills4:21.12516.04s
 6th24Luke HONTZ LHON29367Carnelian Bay, CaFiveTen4:31.21626.13s
 7th293Jeff FRAMPTON JFRA26981Boulder City, NVAll Mountain Cyclery4:31.99726.91s
 8th92Sean GULLOB SGUL30338Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers4:35.03829.95s

Cat 1: 15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st119Andras SIMON ASIM35867Foothill Ranch, CAKHS Bicycles Inc3:59.751-
emoji_events2nd133Nikolas NESTOROFF NNES36485San Marcos, CABOS / Commencal4:00.4820.73s
emoji_events3rd134Steven WALTON SWAL36494Corona, CAKHS Bicycles Inc / O'Neal4:08.4438.69s
 4th123Tucker KENNEDY TKEN36099Colorado Springs, COOne Star Racing4:11.53411.78s

Cat 1: 17-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st116Galen CARTER GCAR35302Salt Lake City, UTSchwalbe Canyons Bik3:52.721-
emoji_events2nd145Nikolai KILIK NKIL35714San Jose, CA4:06.55213.83s
emoji_events3rd139Tyler KRENEK TKRE35510Tucson, AZ4:10.65317.93s
 4th127Bryce HELBLING BHEL35122Sandy, UTLaketown Bicycles4:13.12420.40s
 5th105Stoker STEINWAND SSTE35168Big Pine, CAMom4:20.17527.45s
 6th151Triton NELSON TNEL35433Albuquerque, NMHeart+Soul4:36.71643.99s
 7th136Jonathan PENDLETON JPEN35213Las Vegas, NV4:39.96747.24s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st112Taylor LIDEEN TLID32850Tempe, AZ4:08.541-
emoji_events2nd6Tyler HEUERTZ THEU34768Phoenix, AZRojo Brothers Photog4:11.1522.61s
emoji_events3rd297Israel TILMAN ITIL31381Prescott, AZGRAVITY PIRATES RACI4:15.3236.78s
 4th298Spencer GREEN SGRE33516Layton/utahCan / Laketown Bicyles4:18.4149.87s
 5th146Ian SUPPLE ISUP32821Albuquerque, NMHeart+Soul4:21.16512.62s
 6th142Bryan PAGEL BPAG34333Tucson, AZKnolly Bikes Grass R4:23.88615.34s
 7th143Kal FARMER KFAR33324Colorado Springs, COOne Star Racing4:24.64716.10s
 8th120Sawyer MILLER SMIL34677Ruidoso, NMKnolly Bikes / Rentha4:25.27816.73s
 9th111Juan DEL CASTILLO JDEL31588Tucson, AZ4:31.59923.05s
 10th100Jordan HARTMAN JHAR33219Marina, CABay Bikes4:31.651023.11s
 11th106Carlos LUGO CLUG31719Hacienda Heights, CAFoes / Gravity Pirates4:31.861123.32s
 12th154Jack DRAIN JDRA34665Park City, UT4:34.081225.54s
 13th135Kenneth LINDHORST KLIN33568Las Vegas, NV4:36.631328.09s
 14th140Ryan SULLIVAN RSUL33894Groveland, CAKnolly Bikes / Monster Energ5:08.031459.49s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st110Jashua LAVIETES JLAV28118Henderson, NV4:16.931-
emoji_events2nd101Aaron POLLY APOL28634Phoenix, AZKore Bikes SDG4:18.5121.58s
emoji_events3rd130Ryan HELMUTH RHEL30431Redwood City, CAMaxxis4:24.1537.22s
 4th129Michael CLARK (west) MCLA28898Springdale, UTBohemian Cycling tea4:26.2349.30s
 5th137Jerome LACOTE JLAC27845Carlsbad, CABos USA / Commencal4:27.37510.44s
 6th113Brian HAPGOOD BHAP27893San Francisco, CABicycle Fabrications4:28.01611.08s
 7th42Pete ROMAN PROM283194:32.84715.91s
 8th108Noah PRIEGEL NPRI27894Frisco, COGuerrilla Gravity4:42.86825.93s
 9th131Evan FREEDMAN EFRI29661Golden, CO4:45.93929.00s
 10th118Julio LOPEZ JLOP27911Denver, COLeatt / Mojo Wheels4:46.891029.96s
 11th103Joe DODDS JDOD27592Lakewood, CO4:53.661136.73s
 12th114Eric SUNDERLAND ESUN28213Longmount, CO4:53.991237.06s
 13th138Travis TOMCZAK TTOM30360Encinitas, CALaketown B / Spy5:00.661343.73s
 14th121Moses EASON MEAS28423Phoenix, AZRage Cycles9:30.21145:13.28

Cat 1: 40-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st104Dave DONOHUE DDON26687Sedona, AZ4:15.041-
emoji_events2nd109Ron HUBER RHUB27293Phoenix, AZRoyal RynoPower Rent4:24.0128.97s
emoji_events3rd107Ryan STEELE RSTE26096Lakewood, COMojo Wheels4:30.03314.99s
 4th125James GILLESPIE JGIL26087Denver, COMojo Wheels4:34.39419.35s
 5th62William BENDA BBEN26944Henderson, NVAll Moutain4:43.68528.64s
 6th147Rob WEXLER RWEX24172Riverside, CADVO Suspension4:45.11630.07s
 7th300Steve MCLEOD SMCL25216Salt Lake City5:27.3371:12.29

Cat 1: 50+ men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st44Roy COLLINS RCOL21650San Diego, CA5:07.551-
emoji_events2nd128Kevin DWYER KDWY23703Salt Lake City, UTPoison Spider Bicycl5:27.24219.69s
emoji_events3rd117Bobby BONDURANT BBON20880Big Bear City, CAMTN MISFITS5:30.14322.59s
 4th55Jeff ROBINSON JROB21510Antioch, CA5:31.95424.40s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st202Jason MARSHALL JMAR35738Phoenix, AR4:29.141-
emoji_events2nd185Shayden HOUSLEY SHOU35772Murray, UTMJ's Cannonball Raci4:36.4527.31s
emoji_events3rd221Cole HENGEVELD CHEN35660Flagstaff, AZNorthland Motorsport4:38.4639.32s
 4th75Sam MORRIS SMOR36349Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles4:50.07420.93s
 5th196Brandon OLSON (u30) BOLS36056Sandy, UTLaketown Bicycles4:58.50529.36s
 6th182Tyler SHELLEY TSHE35713Wells, NVHammer Nutrition Tru4:58.93629.79s
 7th232Adam GARCIA AGAR35653Albuquerque, NMDH Sydicate4:58.97729.83s

Cat 2: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st299Vincent KIMBER VKIM32505PetlumaAzonic / O'Neal4:22.281-
emoji_events2nd251Eric SMITH ESMI312184:24.4322.15s
emoji_events3rd296Eric PIETRYGA EPIE32690Abq, NMHeart+Soul4:26.3434.06s
 4th214Sean UNGVARSKY SUNG35062Phoenix, AZRojo Brothers Photog4:38.28416.00s
 5th289Michael MOSS MMOS34463Albuquerque, NMUltimate Smiles4:42.24519.96s
 6th200Sage BROWN SBRO33968Tempe, AZFireball Whisky & Mo4:42.78620.50s
 7th216Alex GILMOUR AGIL31888Las Vegas, NV4:48.40726.12s
 8th169Ben TURNER BTUR33827Flagstaff, AZ5:02.06839.78s
 9th180Kelsom OWENS KOWE32858Cedar City, UT5:02.60940.32s
 10th220David PINA-MOLINA DPIN31237Denver, COMojo Wheels5:03.901041.62s
 11th195Jace JONES JJON34912Park City, UT5:06.041143.76s
 12th212Andres BRIZENO ABRI32366Albuquerque, NM5:07.881245.60s
 13th184Mikal HANNA MHAN31571Salt Lake City, UT5:09.911347.63s
 14th176Sean CRUSE SCRU32933Glendale, AZBombtrack / KORE5:29.27141:06.99
 15th178Bryson VOMDORP BVOM31562Sandy, UT5:38.70151:16.42
 16th148Brandon ALBER BALBHenderson, NV5:47.33161:25.05
 46Zac LOWNEY ZLOW33095Flagstaff, AZDNF
 204Kyler BAGLEY KBAG34097Salt Lake, UTDNS

Cat 2: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st197Jordan BAWDEN JBAW30566San Tan Valley, AZRynoPower Royal Raci4:16.641-
emoji_events2nd207Ryan SANDLIN RSAN30719Flagstaff, AZ4:24.2327.59s
emoji_events3rd225Jason JENKINS JJEN27528Camp Verde, AZ4:29.37312.73s
 4th186Adam CROFT ACRO30085San Tan Valley, AZRynoPower Royal Raci4:34.55417.91s
 5th149Garrett HUNLEY GHUN29721Las Vegas, NVJust BMX / KHS Bicycles Inc4:35.60518.96s
 6th198Rafael REYNA RREY29233Phoenix, AZ4:45.94629.30s
 7th217Lionel MARTINEZ LMAR30845Flagstaff, AZDiné Racing4:54.45737.81s
 8th192Beau GUNNERSON BGUN29102Salt Lake City, UT5:05.26848.62s
 9th219Dave STRUNK DSTR30778Phoenix, AZ5:24.7791:08.13
 10th213Andres PINTO APIN28745Westminster, COGuerrilla Gravity5:46.87101:30.23
 11th190David RALLS DRAL30731Sandy, UTSLCMTB Factory Racin5:47.76111:31.12
 12th226Brian LEAL BLEA27844Phoenix, AZGroAZ6:32.70122:16.06
 13th194Mike POWER MPOW29078Taylorsville, UTGO-RIDE / MTBparks.com go to site9:42.13135:25.49

Cat 2: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st177Quinn WINTER QWIN26718Henderson, NVDirt Vandalz4:33.391-
emoji_events2nd181Rob KNIPE RKNI27172Phoenix, AZMaxxis Gamut USA and4:36.0222.63s
emoji_events3rd206Joshua MICHAELS JMIC26786Albuquerque, NMDownhill Syndicate4:51.10317.71s
 4th224Mike KELLEY MKEL21623Riverton, UTCafe' Rio4:54.97421.58s
 5th215Sean MCLAUGHLIN SMCL23705Santa Barbara, CABelfast Bombers4:59.37525.98s
 6th187Arthur QUINTERO AQUI25344Phoenix, AZ4:59.95626.56s
 7th199Colin BEACH CBEA25936Phoenix, AZKore Bikes5:05.92732.53s
 8th208Ryan COWLING RCOW27064Eagle, IDKore Bikes5:25.95852.56s
 9th222Clay SPEAS CSPE24740Castle Rock, CO5:30.13956.74s
 10th203Joe ZVONAR JZVO26393Phoenix, AZKore Bikes6:00.95101:27.56
 11th183Jason REKOWSKI JREK26137Chandler, AZ6:48.97112:15.58
 12th193Robert HARKER RHAR25568Phoenix, AZ18:38.431214:05.04
 191Tony BECK TBEC24538Lake Havasu City, AZRiver Cyclery and SpDNS
 189Michael KNOWLES MKNO24814Prescott, AZDNS

Cat 3: 15-18 boys

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st188Kyle SIMMONS KSIM36039Phoenix, AZROJO BROTHERS3:54.511-

Cat 3: 19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st84Paul MARCYNYSZYN PMAR33987Temecula, CA4:35.061-
emoji_events2nd274Trace MACKEY TMAC33663Salt Lake City, UT4:43.4728.41s
emoji_events3rd252Donnie DAVIS DDAV34707Kingman, AZ4:48.82313.76s
 4th266Ty KRAENZLER TKRA32225Flagstaff, AZ4:48.93413.87s
 5th282Matt DAY MDAY34481Valencia, CABrother Racing5:01.22526.16s
 6th262Jeff HALL (u40) JHAL32344Phoenix, AZKore Bikes5:02.01626.95s
 7th283Erik HILBURN EHIL31638Tempe, AZKore Bikes6:39.5872:04.52

Cat 3: 30-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st281Jayson STUTSMAN JSTU29287Henderson, NVAll Mountain Cyclery4:52.011-
emoji_events2nd259Aaron CARTER ACAR28525Las Vegas, NV4:57.3525.34s
emoji_events3rd279Mike ZIMMER MZIM29261Jackson, WY5:16.52324.51s
 4th265Sergio CORTEZ SCOR29843Houston, TX5:37.94445.93s
 5th272Steven DUKE SDUK27776Sandy, UT6:28.8051:36.79
 264Daniel ECHEVERRI DECH29290Houston, TXDNS

Cat 3: 40+ men  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st260James CAREY JCAR25853Henderson, NVMountain Bike Las Ve5:34.061-
 267Ray ENGLAND RENG24151Las Vegas, NVDNS

11-12 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st77Dante SILVA DSIL37620Chula Vista, CACommencal / X-Fusion5:25.691-
emoji_events2nd78Andrew BIRD ABIR37421Salt Lake City, UT5:38.54212.85s
emoji_events3rd28Cole DOUMANI CDOU37379Las Vegas, NVTerra Bites5:55.51329.82s
 4th79Julien MARKEWITZ JMAR37885Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicyles6:50.7541:25.06

13-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st76Joseph FORESTA JFOR37134South Jordan, UTLaketown Bicycles4:26.131-
emoji_events2nd157Cole SUETOS CSUE37064Temecula, CaODI SPECIALIZED5:10.16244.03s
emoji_events3rd82Chris PRIOR CPRI37220Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles5:34.9231:08.79

Chainless men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st13Graeme PITTS GPIT33066Nevada City, CAGraeme Pitts Racing3:59.661-
emoji_events2nd21Cody KELLEY CKEL34450Riverton, UTEnve / Specialized4:07.8328.17s
emoji_events3rd19Michael DANIELS (pro) MDAN33205Yurbuds Headphones4:08.4038.74s
 4th16Riley MUELLER RMUE34450Mammoth Lakes, CAYurbuds Headphones4:28.17428.51s
 5th15Lucas COWAN LCOW34451Flagstaff, AZIntense / TLD4:29.43529.77s
 6th9Dante HARMONY DHAR28775Team Harmony4:32.51632.85s
 7th22Thomas MCCOY TMCC32795June Lake, CAJUNE LAKE BREWING4:32.53732.87s
 8th17Chris HIGGERSON CHIG31362Avon, COMojo wheels Santa C4:32.93833.27s
 9th133Nikolas NESTOROFF NNES364854:34.49934.83s
 10th104Dave DONOHUE DDON26687Sedona, AZ4:35.161035.50s
 11th91Lance CANFIELD LCAN26192Jackson, WYCanfield Brothers4:35.661136.00s
 12th93Sadhu LOW SLOW32626Sedona, AZBike and Bean4:43.311243.65s
 13th295Simon BOSMAN SBOS22493Sedona, AZSimonsSayMountainbik4:43.721344.06s
 14th142Bryan PAGEL BPAG34333Tucson, AZKnolly Bikes Grass R4:49.281449.62s
 15th297Israel TILMAN ITIL31381Prescott, AZGRAVITY PIRATES RACI4:51.141551.48s
 16th202Jason MARSHALL JMAR35738Phoenix, AR5:02.25161:02.59
 17th101Aaron POLLY APOL28634Phoenix, AZKore Bikes SDG5:03.50171:03.84
 18th42Pete ROMAN PROM28319Mammoth Lakes, CA5:13.56181:13.90
 19th262Jeff HALL (u40) JHAL32344Phoenix, AZKore Bikes5:15.67191:16.01
 20th121Moses EASON MEAS28423Phoenix, AZRage Cycles5:19.00201:19.34
 21st169Ben TURNER BTUR33827Flagstaff, AZ5:29.56211:29.90
 22nd207Ryan SANDLIN RSAN30719Flagstaff, AZ5:33.11221:33.45
 23rd140Ryan SULLIVAN RSUL33894Groveland, CAKnolly Bikes / Monster Energ5:52.67231:53.01
 24th217Lionel MARTINEZ LMAR30845Flagstaff, AZDine' Racing6:24.00242:24.34
 25th92Sean GULLOB SGUL30338Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers6:30.77252:31.11
 26th125James GILLESPIE JGIL26087Denver, COMojo Wheels6:56.08262:56.42
 130Ryan HELMUTH RHEL30431Redwood City, CADNS
 293Jeff FRAMPTON JFRA26981Boulder City, NVAll Mountain CycleryDNS
 136Jonathan PENDLETON JPEN35213Las Vegas, NVDNS
 124Jack DRAIN JDRA34665Park City, UTDNS
 219Dave STRUNK DSTR30778Phoenix, AZDNS
 137Jerome LACOTE JLAC27845Carlsbad, CABos USA / CommencalDNS
 103Joe DODDS JDOD27592Lakewood, CODNS
 107Ryan STEELE RSTE26096Lakewood, COMojo WheelsDNS
 272Steven DUKE SDUK27776Sandy, UTDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Adrienne SCHNEIDER-EVANS ASCH27802Incline Village, NVNorco Bicyles Fivete5:19.131-
emoji_events2nd14Amanda CORDELL ACOR31965Salt Lake City, UTLaketown Bicycles5:19.3320.20s
emoji_events3rd7Joy BRINKERHOFF JBRI28010Park City, UTLoeka5:20.5931.46s
 4th25Christine DERN CDER29777Salt Lake City, UTGo Ride5:23.5844.45s

Cat 1: 30-39 women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st132Samantha CHALOUPKA SCHA30040Mesa, AZGnarGnar / Terra Bites5:12.691-
emoji_events2nd126Allison OLIVER AOLI29480Carnelian Bay, CAShine Riders5:13.1820.49s
emoji_events3rd102Kim GODFREY KGOD29327Louisvile, COMojo Wheels8:14.1733:01.48

Chainless women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st126Allison OLIVER AOLI29480Carnelian Bay, CAShine Riders5:51.511-
emoji_events2nd102Kim GODFREY KGOD29327Louisvile, COMojo Wheels6:32.09240.58s
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us