shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (296)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.alpinegravity.net/uploads/1/2/3/5/12356964/bright_-_final_results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Christopher PANOZZO BNT / JEZKEN RACING6:55.5216:55.521-
emoji_events2nd4Jack TATTERSALL 7:04.5827:04.5829.06s
emoji_events3rd2Kaine CANNAN Bike Ride / Specialized / track X7:05.5837:05.58310.06s
 4th27Jon ODAMS MERCEDES / OneInd / Teva / Whyte Bikes7:08.0947:08.09412.57s
 5th8Ben CRUNDWELL Swift Rocky Mountain7:10.7357:10.73515.21s
 6th6Aaron DOIG Rocky Mountain Cycles / Swift7:13.5467:13.54618.02s
 7th19Simon BUZACOTT 7:13.8277:13.82718.30s
 8th11Paul VAN DER PLOEG Giant Racing Team7:17.1487:17.14821.62s
 9th7Ben RANDALL 7:17.6697:17.66922.14s
 10th20Andrew CLARKE Giant Adelaide7:22.17107:22.171026.65s
 11th31Samuel BROWNLIE Alpine Gravity7:25.02117:25.021129.50s
 12th18Tim BENNETT Giant7:31.46127:31.461235.94s
 13th1053Harley STRUTHERS 7:32.15137:32.151336.63s
 14th1004Mikael AMBERNTSSON 7:33.63147:33.631438.11s
 15th9Mat GUNSTON 7:35.39157:35.391539.87s
 16th22Luke GARSIDE swift rocky mtn7:35.61167:35.611640.09s
 17th1050Nathan MURPHY (elt) 7:43.47177:43.471747.95s
 18th1056David LEACH 7:47.12187:47.121851.60s
 19th1051Lucas PITT 7:51.29197:51.291955.77s
 20th24Tris KEARNS 7:53.55207:53.552058.03s
 21st28Wil PUZ ollo industries7:55.03217:55.032159.51s
 22nd1052Trevor DALY 7:55.07227:55.072259.55s
 23rd935Tim GARRECHT 8:05.62238:05.62231:10.10
 24th30Lachlan SWYER* 8:09.91248:09.91241:14.39
 25th26Ryan MCLENNAN cycle logic8:12.03258:12.03251:16.51
 26th10Andrew BROWNE 8:15.02268:15.02261:19.50
 27th32Brad EARL BRE Pro Service8:18.36278:18.36271:22.84
 28th29Matt ROUSU Nightwolf8:18.62288:18.62281:23.10
 29th25Rhys MCLENNAN 8:19.43298:19.43291:23.91
 30th21Rhys DOWSETT 9:11.57309:11.57302:16.05
 23Brent HARWOOD PlatunimDNF
 1Daniel MACMUNN Rowney SportsDNF
 1011Harrison WEBB DNF
 949Oskar CATOGGIO DNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st100Dave ROWLEY 7:45.5327:28.0717:28.071-
emoji_events2nd101Ben HARTWIG Pushys Bike Warehouse Albury7:29.1627:29.1621.09s
emoji_events3rd116Seth LYONS 7:35.6917:36.3147:35.6937.62s
 4th108Luke DALE AC Racing / Bikeculture / Enduro Cat7:45.5327:35.9437:35.9447.87s
 5th123Leigh REYNOLDS 7:55.2087:40.5957:40.59512.52s
 6th102Tom NETTLETON 7:53.4677:42.2967:42.29614.22s
 7th128Jeremy SHERWILL JEZKEN RACING8:04.11127:47.8877:47.88719.81s
 8th922Tom BAKER-GABB 7:49.8347:57.06117:49.83821.76s
 9th1063Matthew SCHREIBER 7:50.4857:50.48922.41s
 10th103Kendal JUDD Jezken7:52.8567:55.9897:52.851024.78s
 11th126Matt ROWLEY 7:58.5597:53.9687:53.961125.89s
 12th121Samuel O'SHEA border natural therapies7:58.89107:56.79107:56.791228.72s
 13th111Blake FAIRHALL Bike Culture8:03.21118:06.11128:03.211335.14s
 14th1064James CHALLIS 8:06.01138:06.13138:06.011437.94s
 15th927Jared GOUDGE 8:06.66148:20.04178:06.661538.59s
 16th1016Stephen MONTGOMERY 8:12.25158:17.61168:12.251644.18s
 17th112Jacob FRASER (exp) 8:12.33148:12.331744.26s
 18th104Nicholas COCKERELL 9:57.13368:12.40158:12.401844.33s
 19th110Michael DEBONO Kidsons Cycles8:15.50168:15.501947.43s
 20th1066Steven CAMPBELL 8:15.96178:15.962047.89s
 21st1068Todd PALMER 9:22.80318:34.35188:34.35211:06.28
 22nd115Aaron KOPANICA 8:39.68188:52.16228:39.68221:11.61
 23rd1062Russell AVERY 8:40.01198:51.22218:40.01231:11.94
 24th1022Chris BURKE 8:42.01208:55.55248:42.01241:13.94
 25th109Adam DAVIS 8:42.93218:42.93251:14.86
 26th119James OATES 8:43.68228:49.68198:43.68261:15.61
 27th129Jonathon WADE Staunch's mum8:44.70238:54.97238:44.70271:16.63
 28th1005James LEVY 8:48.68248:50.67208:48.68281:20.61
 29th1067Kenny SMITH 8:50.55258:50.55291:22.48
 30th118Tim MCKECHNIE 8:55.18268:55.18301:27.11
 31st122Gordon PORTER 8:57.20279:03.35268:57.20311:29.13
 32nd1065Jonathan OCHSE 9:19.10308:59.59258:59.59321:31.52
 33rd113Joe GHIRINGHELLI 9:01.582810:12.84339:01.58331:33.51
 34th1070Kelvin BALDWIN 9:18.32299:04.49279:04.49341:36.42
 35th107Craig CROWFOOT 9:48.24349:24.93289:24.93351:56.86
 36th1069Todd SMITH 9:31.51329:51.76329:31.51362:03.44
 37th114Steve JOHNSON 9:56.64359:31.84299:31.84372:03.77
 38th106Bradley COAD 9:40.98339:44.15319:40.98382:12.91
 39th1071Luke WATT 9:41.76309:41.76392:13.69
 40th1073Xavier STANFORD 9:59.483710:16.99349:59.48402:31.41
 41st1018Luke SWIFT 11:17.323811:17.32413:49.25
 42nd120Stuart OATES 11:36.763916:05.963511:36.76424:08.69
 130Cory WAGSTAFF Rowney SportsDNS
 105Nick BLUNDELL DNS
 125Simon ROSS DNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

45 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st201Mitch YEATS Pork Hunt Racing Team8:01.5318:28.8118:01.531-
emoji_events2nd200Nathan LEIMINGER 8:33.4428:33.44231.91s
emoji_events3rd209Doug GREENALL Cog Bike Cafe8:45.3139:10.7938:45.31343.78s
 4th223Alex MCKINNON 8:49.7749:09.4628:49.77448.24s
 5th942Lincoln GIBBS 9:08.7159:29.42109:08.7151:07.18
 6th943Sam LUXTON 9:39.76139:13.9749:13.9761:12.44
 7th214Darren GREEN 9:14.0669:19.7779:14.0671:12.53
 8th213Alexander GORRINGE 9:14.5479:16.1269:14.5481:13.01
 9th1001Warwick HALL 9:31.58109:15.3759:15.3791:13.84
 10th215John HALLAM 9:18.2889:24.3999:18.28101:16.75
 11th203Matthew STEVENSON 9:37.31129:21.7189:21.71111:20.18
 12th229Riaan SMITH 9:26.2099:48.07119:26.20121:24.67
 13th225Lucas NUNN 9:33.921110:04.09149:33.92131:32.39
 14th222Jake LAURIE 9:44.091410:08.49169:44.09141:42.56
 15th210Llewellyn EBERY 9:46.67159:46.67151:45.14
 16th233Grant WALLACE 9:51.75169:51.63129:51.63161:50.10
 17th234Hamish WOONTON 9:52.671712:29.84309:52.67171:51.14
 18th212Adrian GONZALEZ 9:56.121810:52.47249:56.12181:54.59
 19th1079Ben MATTHEWS 10:00.821910:43.522210:00.82191:59.29
 20th224Dean MORAN 10:00.841310:00.84201:59.31
 21st231Bradley TOBIN 10:03.022010:34.562010:03.02212:01.49
 22nd1008Andrew THOROGOOD 10:19.732410:06.451510:06.45222:04.92
 23rd207Ben BORSARI Team No Idea Racing10:07.162110:16.031810:07.16232:05.63
 24th1007Jake MATTHEWS 10:09.712210:30.701910:09.71242:08.18
 25th217Mat HILAND 10:10.842310:40.312110:10.84252:09.31
 26th220Ben KILNER 10:40.242810:14.741710:14.74262:13.21
 27th218Alan HOWE Hilltop Hacks10:23.032510:44.342310:23.03272:21.50
 28th235Stefan WRIGHT 10:24.942610:24.94282:23.41
 29th1003Troy GAY 10:35.662711:44.972510:35.66292:34.13
 30th202Patrick BEER 11:12.512912:14.622711:12.51303:10.98
 31st1002Simon GOSS 11:52.143012:44.183211:52.14313:50.61
 32nd211Shannon GERNYI XSV Enterprises11:52.443112:01.022611:52.44323:50.91
 33rd226Chris PEAKE 12:15.903212:22.122812:15.90334:14.37
 34th228Chris SMITH 12:28.053412:22.172912:22.17344:20.64
 35th1080Andrew LEAR 12:27.713312:36.403112:27.71354:26.18
 36th208Gray CANNING 13:01.303513:07.643413:01.30364:59.77
 37th1026Justin FALLON 14:28.163613:07.493313:07.49375:05.96
 216Benjamin HAWKINS DNF
 221Jason KIRK DBG EngeeringDNS
 232Martin TOMKO MMTO ultdDNS
 206Matt ANASTASSIOU DNS
 219Ben JACKSON DNS
 227Ned ROGERS DNS
 230Jay SYMONS DNS
 924Gabriel FITZGERALD DNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st536Alexander MATTHEWS Supercycle13:15.21211:38.07111:38.071-
emoji_events2nd532Matthew EMPEY parents11:49.64112:15.43211:49.64211.57s
emoji_events3rd533Regan GOLDSWORTHY 29:11.23313:55.86313:55.8632:17.79
 534Nicholas HEANEY DNS
 535Tom HEANEY DNS

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st1084Ben MCILROY 7:56.5618:08.5417:56.561-
emoji_events2nd522Oskar WHITE Alpine Gravity9:15.1949:04.8929:04.8921:08.33
emoji_events3rd1086Jay COTTRELL 9:07.7929:10.8039:07.7931:11.23
 4th1015Piper ALBRECHT 9:14.5739:35.3359:14.5741:18.01
 5th526Callum HILDEBRAND 9:46.1979:25.1849:25.1851:28.62
 6th1020Jacob SCHELLEN 9:33.03510:04.1779:33.0361:36.47
 7th1085Jared CHILD 9:35.2069:41.9769:35.2071:38.64
 8th530Tallon SMITH 10:00.33810:07.51810:00.3382:03.77
 9th528Callum SEINOR Mum and Dad10:50.14910:50.1492:53.58
 10th529Max SMITH 11:19.101111:07.79911:07.79103:11.23
 11th523Luke BENNIE 11:16.171011:35.051011:16.17113:19.61
 12th531Aengus WILLIAMS 13:59.081312:27.181112:27.18124:30.62
 13th527Johann JARRATT 12:38.671213:37.691212:38.67134:42.11
 14th525Will DAMM 14:05.951414:12.471314:05.95146:09.39
 524Joshua BARNES DNF
 911Aaron GUNGL DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st516Chris TYE 7:30.4417:30.441-
emoji_events2nd521Jackson WHITE Alpine Gravity7:57.9527:36.2727:36.2725.83s
emoji_events3rd520Jarrod MURPHY Dad7:50.4218:02.5737:50.42319.98s
 4th514Alex OAKES Endless flow cycles Knolly8:21.6038:18.9648:18.96448.52s
 5th1010Benjamin ZWAR KVIST 9:36.6578:38.6658:38.6651:08.22
 6th512Harry HISLOP BH / Trails bike9:33.8368:55.6868:55.6861:25.24
 7th519Mason GOLDSWORTHY 9:08.2349:08.2371:37.79
 8th518Dylan CAMPBELL (18+) 9:29.2859:29.2881:58.84
 9th517Cameron WALE Mum and Dad11:27.96119:57.2879:57.2892:26.84
 10th515Simon ROSS 10:46.921010:11.38810:11.38102:40.94
 11th1014Jasper ALBRECHT 10:30.88810:35.32910:30.88113:00.44
 12th513Willem KERSTEN 10:44.64913:41.991010:44.64123:14.20
 511Christopher HOGG DNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st507Simon HARRINGTON Giant / MTBSkills / The Corner Store7:40.4727:23.6817:23.681-
emoji_events2nd508Felix SMALLEY Bicycle Superstore Junior Team7:34.2517:43.5727:34.25210.57s
emoji_events3rd505Aaron FELTON Bikeculture Whyte Racing7:40.6738:52.2967:40.67316.99s
 4th947Jed JELLY 7:47.0547:47.05423.37s
 5th506Mitchell GREENWAY All Terrain Cycles, Mansfield8:01.7658:01.76538.08s
 6th1017Rowan KAYE 8:19.4878:11.4538:11.45647.77s
 7th509Travis MARCHIORO 8:18.1868:30.1048:18.18754.50s
 8th501Josh BATTERTON Team Gnar to the Power of Sick8:36.1888:46.4658:36.1881:12.50
 9th502Lyndon LEE GNAR TO THE POWER OF SICK8:44.0899:37.9278:44.0891:20.40
 10th929Daniel COLLINS 9:00.06109:38.9689:00.06101:36.38
 11th510O. WALKER 9:15.12119:15.12111:51.44
 500Tim BLACK Banshee Single TracksDNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st425Dave WHITE Bike Now Melbourne7:50.7818:08.7717:50.781-
emoji_events2nd1075Grant WEIGHTON 7:55.1528:10.1027:55.1524.37s
emoji_events3rd408Bart EMERTON Red Hill Riders8:14.8738:14.6538:14.65323.87s
 4th1078Rob HELY 8:39.2558:30.1848:30.18439.40s
 5th939Dallas MONTGOMERY 8:35.5748:58.9578:35.57544.79s
 6th1012Mark SULLIVAN 8:37.8758:37.87647.09s
 7th405Peter CARTER Pushys Bike Warehouse Albury9:08.9678:55.9068:55.9071:05.12
 8th422Brett ROBERTSON 9:15.13119:02.6489:02.6481:11.86
 9th414Royce JAMES bicycles inc / Giant9:04.6069:04.6091:13.82
 10th404Steve BRYAN 9:09.9999:05.9499:05.94101:15.16
 11th407Davin EDDINGTON 9:09.2189:34.16129:09.21111:18.43
 12th403Michael BROWNLIE 9:13.72109:28.87119:13.72121:22.94
 13th423Stuart SAWARD Redhill riders9:25.39139:23.98109:23.98131:33.20
 14th1023Shane MAKSACHEFF 9:24.42129:24.42141:33.64
 15th925Bradley POWLES 9:40.27149:36.53139:36.53151:45.75
 16th1077David LANG 9:51.61179:39.87149:39.87161:49.09
 17th1076Chris KASKADANIS 9:42.93159:42.93171:52.15
 18th402Christopher BEER 9:44.30169:58.73189:44.30181:53.52
 19th1074Michael DAVIS 10:23.59209:51.61159:51.61192:00.83
 20th426Bruno WRIGHT 10:02.73189:53.72169:53.72202:02.94
 21st418Mark MOORE 10:11.35199:58.70179:58.70212:07.92
 22nd411Paul HEANEY 10:28.882110:08.101910:08.10222:17.32
 23rd421Peter PAVEY 11:21.892310:52.662010:52.66233:01.88
 24th417John MIKO The Journeymen10:55.552211:15.142110:55.55243:04.77
 25th406Chris CHAMBERS 11:38.452412:57.312211:38.45253:47.67
 26th415Matt KITCHIN 12:36.062512:36.06264:45.28
 27th410Brett GOLDSWORTHY 12:41.852612:41.85274:51.07
 28th419Scott MURPHY Red Hill Riders15:44.282715:44.28287:53.50
 401Les BANNON The JourneymenDNS
 400Dale BAKER DNS
 412Brett HOLLIS DNS
 413Adam JACKSON DNS
 416Arthur LAPPAS DNS

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

63 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st300Nick VLAHANDREAS All Terrain Cycles7:19.6717:15.7917:15.791-
emoji_events2nd301Shannon RADEMAKER All Terrain Cycles7:38.3927:34.5727:34.57218.78s
emoji_events3rd1087Tom MACMUNN 7:42.1147:35.3637:35.36319.57s
 4th302Mathew MOLIJN 7:38.7237:49.4257:38.72422.93s
 5th930Ben DAVIES 7:57.3857:41.0647:41.06525.27s
 6th913David BEATSON 8:14.5587:57.3067:57.30641.51s
 7th338Craig QUINLIVAN BNT7:59.9068:04.0877:59.90744.11s
 8th344Krischan SPRANZ Liteville / Syntace8:27.78118:10.9888:10.98855.19s
 9th346Dale SUND 8:14.4678:14.46958.67s
 10th303Chris VIRTH Unchained Edge8:19.5298:53.94218:19.52101:03.73
 11th308Rowan BLAKERS 8:20.57108:20.57111:04.78
 12th342Michael SMITH 8:44.68178:25.4898:25.48121:09.69
 13th337Christopher QUAIN 8:35.59128:31.60108:31.60131:15.81
 14th320Alex GUNN Red Hill Riders8:44.92188:35.99118:35.99141:20.20
 15th1000David MOORE 9:09.48258:36.14128:36.14151:20.35
 16th1019Adrian SCHELLEN 8:37.72138:37.72161:21.93
 17th314Ben COOPER Old mate Dave8:40.46168:38.66138:38.66171:22.87
 18th307Adrian BICKNELL 8:38.66148:39.12148:38.66181:22.87
 19th1088Ashley RICHARDS 8:40.37158:41.38158:40.37191:24.58
 20th353Derek YATES 8:53.09228:42.17168:42.17201:26.38
 21st932David BROWN 8:45.94198:45.94211:30.15
 22nd1089Peter O'LOUGHLIN 8:51.36218:46.54178:46.54221:30.75
 23rd304Doug MCKENZIE 8:48.29208:46.80188:46.80231:31.01
 24th343Mitch SMITH 8:54.29238:50.45198:50.45241:34.66
 25th336Michael O'HANLON 9:17.99288:52.74208:52.74251:36.95
 26th326Mark JESSUP Red Hill Riders9:02.71249:03.44229:02.71261:46.92
 27th318Mike DORIA Freeflowbikes / Optimal Config9:07.18239:07.18271:51.39
 28th1013Nathan MOBBS 9:26.82319:10.49249:10.49281:54.70
 29th323Jorge HERNANDEZ 9:12.82269:43.34309:12.82291:57.03
 30th908Justin LUKACS 9:14.85279:14.85301:59.06
 31st909Stu OSHANNESSY 9:23.37299:20.73259:20.73312:04.94
 32nd316Tim CURTIS Magneto Industries10:57.22479:22.28269:22.28322:06.49
 33rd329Daniel LAWSON 9:26.60309:26.60332:10.81
 34th312Piers BUCK 9:34.71279:34.71342:18.92
 35th1091Dmitrii ANTANOVSKII 9:38.89339:34.84289:34.84352:19.05
 36th325Bret JACKSON 9:34.97329:39.17299:34.97362:19.18
 37th340Mike ROSS 9:41.50349:41.50372:25.71
 38th351Oliver WALTHER 10:20.60419:45.73319:45.73382:29.94
 39th328Andy KEMP Nil9:49.76359:50.18329:49.76392:33.97
 40th345Scott STEVENS 9:59.913610:25.15369:59.91402:44.12
 41st334Eduardo MENESES 11:04.714910:08.073310:08.07412:52.28
 42nd327Anthony KAHL 10:10.703710:38.103810:10.70422:54.91
 43rd335Ben MURPHY 10:15.853810:24.153510:15.85433:00.06
 44th306Nicholas BARKER 10:15.973910:31.453710:15.97443:00.18
 45th352Richard WILLIAMS Queenstown Bike Taxis10:37.144410:18.243410:18.24453:02.45
 46th305Christian ADAMS Red Hill Riders10:18.374010:18.37463:02.58
 47th330Jason MAAS Man Riders10:23.964210:23.96473:08.17
 48th1072Mark LOWE 10:26.674310:44.954010:26.67483:10.88
 49th1090Trevor ARNOLD 10:46.784610:39.443910:39.44493:23.65
 50th331Matt MANN 10:45.224511:54.914210:45.22503:29.43
 51st324Adam INNESS 11:21.905110:53.374110:53.37513:37.58
 52nd348Trent TAYLOR 11:03.614811:03.61523:47.82
 53rd322Ivan HERMANN 11:21.395011:21.39534:05.60
 54th350Steve WALLIS 11:34.055211:34.05544:18.26
 55th938Michael BERRYMAN 12:41.415312:41.41555:25.62
 56th315Ian CORNFOOT 13:16.214313:16.21566:00.42
 309Martin BOLAND Dividing Range MTBDNS
 321Warren HARRISS Zoned ouTDNS
 317Daniel DAVIES DNS
 333Richard MCGLINCHEY DNS
 341Matt SHAW DNS
 349Jon TRUMBULL DNS
 934Leigh WRIGHT DNS

Super Master men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st409David EMPEY ATC / Bike Buller9:15.9718:54.3618:54.361-
emoji_events2nd424Adrian WALE 9:33.2429:33.24238.88s
emoji_events3rd420Russell PARSONS 10:56.50311:13.19210:56.5032:02.14
 4th1083Doug ROSE 11:08.08411:21.33311:08.0842:13.72

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st50Carrie MCLACHLAN 8:30.2219:52.4658:30.221-
emoji_events2nd940Genevieve MCKEW 8:42.8338:34.1018:34.1023.88s
emoji_events3rd60Ronja HILL-WRIGHT 8:38.3628:55.4928:38.3638.14s
 4th1060Joanna WALL 8:44.2549:28.3648:44.25414.03s
 5th57Alyssa LYONS 8:52.4459:14.0138:52.44522.22s
 6th54Trudy NICHOLAS 9:15.1169:15.11644.89s
 7th61April MCDONOUGH 9:19.27710:10.7569:19.27749.05s
 8th59Helen YATES 9:42.73810:49.7779:42.7381:12.51
 9th52Lucy CRUNDWELL Swift Rocky Mountain10:25.75911:36.77810:25.7591:55.53
 10th1031Carla MCLEISH 10:56.491012:30.56910:56.49102:26.27
 11th1059Jacinta NELSSON 11:02.761116:22.981311:02.76112:32.54
 12th53Katherine MARTIN 11:42.121214:34.631111:42.12123:11.90
 13th1061Amy PHILLIPS 12:00.981313:49.111012:00.98133:30.76
 14th1057Samantha CAMPBELL 12:37.711415:46.521212:37.71144:07.49
 15th58Mel TWAITS 14:10.771514:10.77155:40.55
 16th56Mel DUFF (F) 18:50.781618:50.781610:20.56

Sport women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
emoji_events1st946Alexandria COOKE 9:57.10110:17.7619:57.101-
emoji_events2nd933Sara HELY 10:52.38211:30.26210:52.38255.28s
emoji_events3rd928Caitie MONCUR 12:28.77312:28.7732:31.67
 4th236Nina GINSBERG 12:52.10312:52.1042:55.00
 5th238Leonie LEWIS 14:02.04414:02.0454:04.94
 6th239Melanie MALIG-SPRANZ Liteville / Syntace15:12.45515:12.4565:15.35
 7th240Andrea NEWSON 16:46.71617:00.84416:46.7176:49.61
 237Nicole HARRISS DNS
 1024Carly REID DNS
Chat with us