Garbanzo '13 at Whistler, BC

view_listResults (322)photo_libraryPhotos (31)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

88 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark14Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGASphoto_library Manizales, COLGIANT FACTORY12:28.241-
bookmark28Sam BLENKINSOPphoto_library Wanganui, NZLLapierre12:35.6727.43s
bookmark367Remi GAUVIN Nanoose Bay, CANCommencal / PerformX12:48.71320.47s
 415Chris KOVARIKphoto_library Gold Coast, AUSKovarik Racing12:49.68421.44s
 539Justin LEOV Christchurch, NZLTrek12:58.88530.64s
 622Kyle SANGERS Kingston, ON, CANCommencal / PerformX13:01.71633.47s
 749Tyler ALLISON Whistler, BC, CANOGC13:02.66734.42s
 880Mark WALLACE Duncan, BC, CANDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING13:04.32836.08s
 99Danny HART (elt)photo_library Redcar, GBRGIANT FACTORY13:07.40939.16s
 1035Eddie MASTERS New Plymouth, NZLTaranaki Hardcore13:08.251040.01s
 11195Rupert CHAPMAN Christchurch, NZL13:13.501145.26s
 12135Dominik GSPAN Zurich, SUIewz mountainbiketeam loop13:17.411249.17s
 1346Bernardo NEVES CRUZ Ouro Preto, BRAPQM / Red Bull / Shimano13:17.661349.42s
 1430Adam BRAYTON Keswick, GBRHope Factory Racing13:27.391459.15s
 1517Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUALphoto_library Arenys De Munt, ESPGoPro / Intense13:34.52151:06.28
 16212Graeme PITTS Nevada City, USAHayes / One Industries / Turner13:34.81161:06.57
 17236Cameron PORTEOUS Vancouver, CANDunbar Cycles13:35.56171:07.32
 18159Remy METAILLER Nice, FRAEvolution / Giant / Pro / Shimano13:37.50181:09.26
 1943Adam CRAIG Bend, ON, USAGiant13:37.87191:09.63
 20228Ewan FAFARD Maple Ridge, CAN13:42.33201:14.09
 2151Christopher MCGLINCHEY Belfast, IRLChain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof13:42.37211:14.13
 2256Jon BUCKELLphoto Pasadena, USAInclyne / ODE Enduro Team13:45.17221:16.93
 23136Alvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ San Ramon, CRCKona / Maxxis / Unit13:45.99231:17.75
 24165Scott PAPOLA Santa Cruz, CA, USAFox Racing Shox / Muscle Milk / Specialized13:47.53241:19.29
 25235Spencer GRAF Kelowna, CANDissent Labs / Joystick / Virtu Media13:53.23251:24.99
 26123Ryan DE LA RUEphoto_library Colac, AUSLusty Industries / World Trail13:53.28261:25.04
 2753Dan SHERIDANphoto Dublin, IRLChain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof13:55.38271:27.14
 2870Graeme MUDD Newcastle, AUSLusty Industries / Orange13:56.49281:28.25
 29130Iago GARAY TAMAYO Madrid, ESPPOC13:57.13291:28.89
 3052Eli KRAHENBUHL Cheyenne, WY, USAFox Engineering13:57.38301:29.14
 31193Tyler BROOKER Christchurch, NZL13:58.45311:30.21
 32132Nataniel GIACOMOZZI Ibirama, BRAHUPI Bikes / Manoel Marchett / TLD14:00.35321:32.11
 3347David MCMILLAN Canberra, AUS14:00.69331:32.45
 34126Doug DUNN Wilberforce, AUS14:00.71341:32.47
 35190Michael WATT Briagolong, AUSwolfpack racing14:03.54351:35.30
 36173Franco Emanuel RIVA ARGMaxxis / Zenith Team14:03.58361:35.34
 37129Rodrigo FARIAS Santiago, CHISccycles / TamarugalXC14:03.74371:35.50
 38121Michael DANIELS (pro) Santa Clarita, CA, USATurner Dark Horse Racing14:03.98381:35.74
 39178Dale RUSSELL (elt) Ulverston, GBRGrizedale Mountain Bikes14:07.24391:39.00
 40143Lindsay KLEIN Brisbane, AUS14:08.17401:39.93
 41115Alexandre CARBONNEAU Sherbrooke, CANvelo shermont14:09.08411:40.84
 4254Shawn MEERphoto Arvada, USASMAC Innovations14:10.65421:42.41
 43225Victor SMITH Anacortes, USAFreehub Mag / Transition Bikes14:11.48431:43.24
 44168Alejandro PAZ CALMET Peru, PER4X / Ciclon / Santa Cruz14:12.26441:44.02
 45200Bo MACARTHUR Davis, USAAuburn BikeCo / Santa Cruz14:15.12451:46.88
 46140Ryan HUNT Sydney, AUS14:18.68461:50.44
 47141Milciades JAQUEphoto CHIruka cycles14:19.06471:50.82
 48219Dan ALBERT Wollingford, USAATL / Canfield Brothers / TLD14:22.63481:54.39
 49201Felip (Ryan) WALKER Aptos, USAScotts Valley Cycle Sport14:41.42492:13.18
 50171Diego RAMIREZ GARMENDIA Santiago, CHICannondale15:08.68502:40.44
 5181Loris VERGIER FRALapierre15:25.52512:57.28
 52226Mikael AMBERNTSSON Melbourne, AUS15:31.87523:03.63
 53211Ben KINVIC Whitehorse, CANICYCLE15:35.45533:07.21
 54237Oscar OTTESEN Canberra, AUS15:36.45543:08.21
 55185Gustavo TESTA Farroupilha, BRAPro.Decor15:39.89553:11.65
 56155Angus MCCARTHYphoto Canberra, AUSOnyabike Canberra15:54.58563:26.34
 57206Jaeyoun JANG Seoul, KORKorea Bike School15:57.82573:29.58
 58167Spencer PAXSON Trout Lake, WA, USAKona16:03.51583:35.27
 59175Jaime ROJAS Melipilla, CHIWEYEYEY MECHANIX16:23.53593:55.29
 602Loïc BRUNI FRALapierre16:42.83604:14.59
 61229Maxi DICKERHOFF Altenstadt, GERCanyon Factory Enduro Team17:17.50614:49.26
 6229Jack READINGphoto Huddersfield, GBRJack Reading Racing17:47.92625:19.68
 63164Blake NIELSEN Springwood, AUSLusty Industries / Norco AUS / Royal17:59.04635:30.80
 64110Trevor BURKE Melbourne, AUSGBB18:04.09645:35.85
 65220Dan O'CONNOR West Haven, USAATL / Canfield Brothers / TLD18:56.70656:28.46
 66102Adolfo ALMARZA Santiago, CHIFox / Marin / Ottobock / Shimano20:21.87667:53.63
 67224Matt ORLANDO Gig Harbor, USAFreehub Mag / Transition Bikes22:59.636710:31.39
 150Garrett MACINTOSH Calgary, AB, CANDirt AddictionDNF
 127Timothy EATON Canberra, AUSBreese / Giant Bikes AUS / Sram AUSDNF
 108Andre BRETAS Gov. Valadares, BRABIKE TRILHA-INGA-CHROMAGDNF
 223Evan GEANKOPLIS Sacramento, USAFreehub Mag / Transition BikesDNF
 183James SWINDEN Sheffield, GBRStevePeatSyndicateDNF
 213Regan HOGELIE Vernon, CANDeath Grip Racing / PivotDNF
 16Connor FEARON Adelaide, AUSKonaDNS
 41Jerome CLEMENTZ Alsace, FRACannondaleDNS
 138Jerrod HOSKINS Calgary, AB, CANElite Bikes / graviti drivenDNS
 31Fabien COUSINIE Castres, FRAHUTCHINSON UNITED RIDEDNS
 233Sam FLANAGAN Clapham, GBRHope Factory RacingDNS
 186Trevor THEW Duncan, BC, CANPro City Racing / Race FaceDNS
 18Nick BEER Interlaken, SUIDEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDNS
 21Cédric GRACIA La Massana, ANDSanta CruzDNS
 20Mitchell DELFS Margaret River, AUSEvil BikesDNS
 139Mao HUANG CHUN Mexico, TPEKHS Bicycles Inc / ShimanoDNS
 182Bryce STIRLING Springbrook, AUSOak Bay Bikes NanaimoDNS
 176Pol ROMERO PERICH Torrelles De Llobregat, ESPGoPro / IntenseDNS
 112Brandon FRIJLINK Warburton, AUSGBBDNS
 222David MANTON Wollongong, GBRSpearman CyclesDNS
 3Mick HANNAH Yorkeys Knob, AUSHUTCHINSON UNITED RIDEDNS

13-15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1908Magnus MANSON Sunshine Coast, BC, CAN14:00.081-
bookmark2912Finn ILES Whistler, BC, CAN14:08.1828.10s
bookmark3900Remy MORTON Gold Coast, AUS14:15.02314.94s
 4918Jackson FREW Canberra, AUS14:30.41430.33s
 5923Bracken CAMILLERI Whistler, BC, CAN14:38.86538.78s
 6886Henry FITZGERALD West Vancouver, CAN14:49.15649.07s
 7884Eric HARVEY Carnation, USA14:49.65749.57s
 8906Pol MARIN TRILLO Sant Esteve De Pal, ESPautordera15:05.9281:05.84
 9929Alex AUGER Whistler, BC, CAN15:45.2691:45.18
 10926Jackson BATHGATE Whistler, BC, CAN15:58.97101:58.89
 11927Cooper BATHGATE Whistler, BC, CAN16:09.44112:09.36
 12914Jacob HOWITT North Vancouver, CAN16:19.97122:19.89
 13896Justin SPENARD Vancouver, CAN16:30.09132:30.01
 14888Joseph WITWICKI Coquitlam, CAN17:11.22143:11.14
 15889Colton WIERSUM Anacortes, USA17:52.88153:52.80
 16928Chase AXTELL Los Angeles, CA, USA17:56.62163:56.54
 17890Ben WALLACE North Vancouver, CAN18:10.71174:10.63
 18887Jun Yi Frank ZHONG Surrey, CAN18:46.78184:46.70
 19899Mac NAPIER North Vancouver, CAN19:27.99195:27.91
 20892Thomas VISSCHER Edmonton, AB, CAN19:54.43205:54.35
 21925Blake BUNTING West Vancouver, CAN21:50.37217:50.29
 885Willem ZWIERS North Vancouver, CANDNF
 915Kaleb HELLREICH Thornton, CANDNS
 904Kendall MCLEAN Victoria, CANDNS

16-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1307Lucas Eduardo ALVES DE BORBA Ibirama, BRA13:16.171-
bookmark2327Jack ILES Whistler, BC, CAN13:29.29213.12s
bookmark3380Lee JACKSON Squamish, CANNorco13:31.62315.45s
 4301Andrew CRIMMINS Bredbo, AUS13:56.12439.95s
 5339Callum MORRISON Mount Gambier, AUS14:05.63549.46s
 6308Antoine BAGNOUD Crans-Montana, SUI14:10.17654.00s
 7365Alex MARIN TRILLO Sant Esteve De Pal, ESPautordera14:18.5771:02.40
 8303Sebastian ALFARO PERALTA Lima, PER4X / Specialized14:19.8581:03.68
 9378Sebastian LUTZ Nelson, CAN14:20.8891:04.71
 10300Joel WILLIS Lithgow, AUS14:28.37101:12.20
 11366Etienne HEYBURN Montreal, CAN14:33.86111:17.69
 12320Jayson GIORIO Victoria, CAN14:43.76121:27.59
 13338Tom MICHAEL Ebden, AUS14:44.58131:28.41
 14347Manuel SEEWALD Bariloche, ARG14:47.29141:31.12
 15337Matthew MCCORKELL Macquarie, AUS15:01.72151:45.55
 16336Francisco Andrés MATÍAS NUÑEZ CHI15:07.45161:51.28
 17372Jeremy MCDOWELL Calgary, AB, CAN15:07.60171:51.43
 18332Max LEYEN Chilliwack, CAN15:09.25181:53.08
 19346Mathias SAXTON Santiago, CHI15:13.58191:57.41
 20315Jackson DAVIS Perth, AUS15:18.86202:02.69
 21309Connor AXTELL Los Angeles, CA, USA15:44.68212:28.51
 22328Juan Pedro ILLESCAS PERALTA Lima, PER15:46.88222:30.71
 23377Josh QUISSY Mission, CAN16:20.62233:04.45
 24376Nick CHAPPELL-MOSS Mission, CAN16:21.65243:05.48
 25379Sam REDMAN San Francisco, USA17:20.24254:04.07
 26368Son HUNGJIN KOR17:50.76264:34.59
 27310Tom BRIAN Auckland, NZL18:16.56275:00.39
 28359Jacob VENOS Anmore, CAN42:51.432829:35.26
 355Arnau MUSET ROCA Barcelona, ESPDNF
 340Jake MORRISON Cootamundra, AUSDNF
 348Daniel SHAW North Vancouver, CANDNF
 369Brad JANSEN Whistler, BC, CANDNF
 331Zack LETOURNEAU Cobble Hill, CANDNS
 364Tom PEELE Ebden, AUSDNS
 323Nick HANLON Mt. Pearl, CANDNS
 344Mike ROBERTS Mt.Pearl, CANDNS
 311Wesley BROWN Port Moody, CANDNS
 325Jack HICKEY St. John's Nl, CANDNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

81 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1583Daniel MEILINK Wellington, NZL13:30.611-
bookmark2584Denis COURCHENES Whistler, BC, CAN13:44.27213.66s
bookmark3586Alex CURRIE North Vancouver, CAN13:50.83320.22s
 4599Adrian MARTÌNEZ MUÑOZ Jalisco, MEX13:52.55421.94s
 5607Zac WILLIAMS Dunedin, NZL13:55.38524.77s
 6555Robert ARMSTRONG Forth, AUS13:56.04625.43s
 7640Reuben MILLER Nelson, NZL14:01.22730.61s
 8682Jamie CARRUTHERS (mas) Eastbourne, GBR14:07.95837.34s
 9646Stuart MACDONALD Perth, AUS14:11.35940.74s
 10574Sergi PRAT Barcelona, ESP14:12.261041.65s
 11571Daniel HEADS Tauranga, NZL14:18.871148.26s
 12638Jorge Matias MONZÓN PENAILILLO CHI14:20.001249.39s
 13687Samuel BROWNLIE Melbourne, AUS14:23.371352.76s
 14622Spencer SEFFZIG Quadra Island, CAN14:24.391453.78s
 15575Tyler HANSEN Truckee, USA14:33.52151:02.91
 16556Juan Gabriel ANDRADE Quito, ECU14:37.01161:06.40
 17559Frederik KJELDSEN Soborg, DEN14:40.18171:09.57
 18582Jonathan WACKER Yvonand, SUI14:47.07181:16.46
 19579David FRIESEN Squamish, CAN14:51.20191:20.59
 20601Federico PROVERBIO San Carlos De Bariloche, ARG14:52.07201:21.46
 21676Florian DE VRIES Hawkes Bay, NZL14:55.11211:24.50
 22589Matthew WIGHT (1) Whistler, BC, CANSanta Cruz / Ticket2ridebc.com go to site14:55.62221:25.01
 23618Matthew SHEARN Bristol, GBR14:55.67231:25.06
 24576Joe ESNOUF Victoria, CAN14:56.96241:26.35
 25695George AMOS Maidstone, GBR14:57.04251:26.43
 26580Sol STUCKEY Whistler, BC, CAN15:01.02261:30.41
 27698Liam WOOLTORTON Perth, AUS15:02.69271:32.08
 28655John INMAN Oakham, GBR15:09.55281:38.94
 29572Xavier SIMO CERVERA Lleida, ESP15:09.75291:39.14
 30672Chris DRAPER Whistler, BC, GBR15:12.81301:42.20
 31598Miroslav JECMINEK Hronov, CZE15:16.65311:46.04
 32657Brian HUTCHISON Vancouver, CAN15:20.07321:49.46
 33688Sebastian BRAND Alresford, GBR15:20.61331:50.00
 34566Jonathan MUNRO Coombs, CAN15:21.09341:50.48
 35558Jordan MESSIER Ottawa, CAN15:24.77351:54.16
 36557Mark SMITH (CA) Whangarei, NZL15:25.81361:55.20
 37686Conor BULLARD Canberra, AUS15:28.65371:58.04
 38641Daniel MELVIN Larkspur, USA15:30.32381:59.71
 39631Marc-André PHANEUF St-Hyacinthe, CAN15:35.21392:04.60
 40594Jack FOGELQUIST Scotts Valley, USA15:35.26402:04.65
 41587Cooper GANZERT Capitola, USA15:48.50412:17.89
 42639Tristan MONNIER Geneva, SUI15:50.77422:20.16
 43569Rowan YERXA Bellingham, USA15:51.63432:21.02
 44581Cheng RU CHUANG Taiwan, TPE15:54.88442:24.27
 45595Keegan QUIROZ Santa Cruz, CA, USA15:56.71452:26.10
 46662Gregory HAMPTON Stafford, GBR16:02.27462:31.66
 47680Jeremy COLE North Bay, CAN16:05.98472:35.37
 48629Josh POULSEN Bellingham, USA16:08.25482:37.64
 49630Steve PHILLIPS Whistler, BC, GBR16:13.67492:43.06
 50606Tim WILSON Whistler, BC, AUS16:23.89502:53.28
 51693Massey BAKER Whitehorse, CAN16:33.05513:02.44
 52577Xavier PETRAS Ocesa De Montosorra, ESP16:34.40523:03.79
 53567Jayden GISBORNE Saltair, USA16:35.90533:05.29
 54644Alexandre MARTY Cheyres, SUI16:49.46543:18.85
 55683Steve CARPENTER The Tron, NZL16:56.46553:25.85
 56656Carson INGHAM Squamish, CAN17:04.45563:33.84
 57673Gabriel DONOSO Melipilla, CHI17:16.45573:45.84
 58660Lance HEIM North Bend, WA, USA17:17.40583:46.79
 59554Lucas PITT Adelaide, AUS17:20.59593:49.98
 60568Bobby MARSEE Bellingham, USA17:30.04603:59.43
 61633Yuri PEREIRA BRA17:56.25614:25.64
 62591Ian MATTHEWS Coquitlam, CAN18:15.60624:44.99
 63690Martijn BERENSCHOT Keijenborg, NED18:18.96634:48.35
 64578Nicolas COSTANZO Vevey, SUI18:23.31644:52.70
 65666Sebastian FONSECA CHI19:13.06655:42.45
 66669Alejandro FANJUL Sao Paulo, ARG19:21.24665:50.63
 600Brandyn MANN Calgary, AB, CANDNF
 627Ray RICHARDS Exeter, GBRDNF
 602Will BINAME Montreal, CANDNF
 625Max ROBINSON Plymouth, GBRDNF
 621Gonzalo SERENELLI S.C.De Bariloche, ARGDNF
 570Jack KISSEBERTH Tiburon, USADNF
 562Jadan PHIPPS NZLDNF
 620Sam SHARP Barnoldswick, GBRDNS
 692Michael BARRAM Brisbane, AUSDNS
 616Tom SKILLICORN Isle Of Man, GBRDNS
 696Andrew LINLEY Leeds, GBRDNS
 564Riley JONES St.George, CANDNS
 634Bryan PAGEL Tucson, USADNS
 617Spencer SKERGET Watson Lake, CANDNS
 697Nick HILL Wickepin, AUSDNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

65 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1769Craig WILSON Qualicum Bay B.C., CAN13:52.751-
bookmark2703Kris ATKINSON Kendal, GBR14:04.37211.62s
bookmark3793Richard BEDFORD Edinburgh, GBR14:16.76324.01s
 4744Jon MOON Whistler, BC, CAN14:17.61424.86s
 5794Andrew GUNN Whistler, BC, CAN14:20.79528.04s
 6706Jason BLACKMORE Brisbane, NZL14:31.62638.87s
 7714Luke DE JAGER Levin, NZL14:36.72743.97s
 8709Jose CARRON Martigny-Combe, SUI14:36.87844.12s
 9742Sean MARTIN Canberra, AUS14:37.27944.52s
 10725Chad HENDREN Squamish, CAN14:37.491044.74s
 11704Alex ATTARD Whistler, BC, AUS14:37.811145.06s
 12752Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ LLEBANA Bariloche, ARG14:38.201245.45s
 13786Ryan WEST Ryan WEST on Facebook Manchester, GBR14:41.511348.76s
 14784Tyler EARNHEART Bellingham, USA14:46.981454.23s
 15760Mark STEFFENS Whistler, BC, AUS14:55.13151:02.38
 16763Hernan TORTTI La Plata, ARG15:06.75161:14.00
 17764Lionel Gerardo VACCARINI Quilmes, ARG15:08.63171:15.88
 18780Shannon KINGI Wellington, NZL15:09.29181:16.54
 19773Rachid MOUMOU Kuurne, BEL15:13.26191:20.51
 20796Martin NEWMAN North Vancouver, CAN15:16.65201:23.90
 21753John ROWAN Whistler, BC, GBR15:33.75211:41.00
 22782Andrew KNOTT Erundaw, USADirty Birds15:42.01221:49.26
 23758Mike SPINK Whistler, BC, CAN15:48.28231:55.53
 24770Colin YARROW North Vancouver, CAN15:51.86241:59.11
 25707Noel BOLSO Calgary, AB, CAN15:53.43252:00.68
 26721Ryan FOX Whistler, BC, AUS15:57.39262:04.64
 27749Morgan RIGBY Motueka, NZL15:58.45272:05.70
 28775David DORRANS Pemberton, CAN16:03.54282:10.79
 29730Kevin KELLY Whistler, BC, USA16:05.05292:12.30
 30719David FORD North Vancouver, CAN16:05.57302:12.82
 31785Arden GREANYA Calgary, AB, CAN16:06.53312:13.78
 32777Patrick ALCISTO San Diego, USA16:07.67322:14.92
 33774Jan KEPL Pardubice, CZE16:12.68332:19.93
 33756Todd SCHUMLICK Pemberton, CAN16:12.68332:19.93
 35724Mark GILLESPIE Brisbane, AUS16:17.34352:24.59
 36776Jeremy BOGGS San Diego, USA16:26.86362:34.11
 37729Ian JUDSON North Vancouver, CAN16:33.98372:41.23
 38788Ronan HEGARTY Whistler, BC, CAN16:48.43382:55.68
 39743Conor MCGINN Dublin, IRL16:51.55392:58.80
 40590Kritanai KETJINDA THA16:56.36403:03.61
 41715Leonardo Cardoso DIAS Niteroi, BRA17:09.34413:16.59
 42787Brett FORSLAND Calgary, AB, CAN17:19.40423:26.65
 43790Marcelo VIEIRA Belo Horizonte, BRA17:31.66433:38.91
 44795Chris ATKINSON Wokinoriam, GBR17:35.73443:42.98
 45740John MAGILL Whistler, BC, IRL17:44.70453:51.95
 46718Ezequiel FACCIO Bariloche, ARG17:47.16463:54.41
 47757Felipe SILVEIRA Niteroi, BRA17:59.74474:06.99
 48717Ray EDWARDS Chiselborough, GBR18:11.11484:18.36
 49727Joseph HOBSON Vancouver, CAN18:12.01494:19.26
 50748Gerard RECIO Vancouver, CAN19:08.48505:15.73
 51741Albert MARIN Sant Esteve De Pal, ESPautordera21:17.17517:24.42
 52754Craig ROWE Brisbane, AUS23:34.09529:41.34
 53710Guilherme ROSA DA COSTA Brasilia-Df, BRA23:52.16539:59.41
 54781Chun-Kai WANG Taipei, TPE26:02.615412:09.86
 792Sebastien CHAUVET Beaumes, FRADNF
 746Graeme PRESTON Brisbane, AUSDNF
 732Scott KEMP Shoreline, USADNF
 708Matthew BROWN Abbotsford, CANDNS
 747Martin Daniel RAFFO Bariloche, ARGDNS
 711Terry COX Cary, NC, USADNS
 767John WALKER Oxford, GBRDNS
 768Darren WILLIS Sheedys Gully, AUSDNS
 702Dan ASHTON Whistler, BC, GBRDNS
 705Brad BETHUNE Whistler, BC, CANDNS
 731Seb KEMP Whistler, BC, CANDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1252Emmeline RAGOT Triac, FRALapierre14:19.831-
bookmark2258Claire BUCHARphoto Whistler, BC, CANKovarik Racing14:39.67219.84s
bookmark3256Holly FENIAK Sunshine Coast, BC, CANHUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE14:49.32329.49s
 4254Casey BROWN Revelstoke, BC, CANNorco15:03.28443.45s
 5288Lauren ROSSER Squamish, CAN15:48.7151:28.88
 6289Tara MOWAT Vancouver, CANLouden Enterprise / Ride-On16:10.9861:51.15
 7290Jaime HILL Pemberton, CAN16:11.8771:52.04
 8268Michelle WEEKLY Bellingham, WA, USA100% / BW / Deity / Fanatik Bike Co.17:05.8582:46.02
 9287Christine LYNCH Nanaimo, CANOak Bay Bikes Nanaimo18:27.4194:07.58
 10259Fionn GRIFFITHS Shrewsbury, GBR20:13.13105:53.30
 275Rachael WALKER Clitheroe, GBRHope Factory RacingDNS
 273Courtney STEEN Pagosa Springs, USABike CoDNS
 257Tracey HANNAH Redland Bay, AUSHUTCHINSON UNITED RIDEDNS

13-18 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1974Andrea FARIAS Santiago, CHI17:41.421-
bookmark2975Flo BELANGER-JONES Vancouver, CAN20:37.3222:55.90

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

10 competitors found
Pos BibNameAreaSponsorsRaceDiff
bookmark1950Louise BROWN Wanaka, NZL17:29.961-
bookmark2949Keren WAREHAM Crowborough, GBR17:42.98213.02s
bookmark3932Keara CLARK Kelowna, CAN17:50.34320.38s
 4947Caroline FELLAY Suisse, SUI18:34.0741:04.11
 5931Victoria ARMSTRONG Canberra, AUS18:58.0251:28.06
 6954Leonie PICTON Maffra, AUS18:58.5361:28.57
 953Ellie MAXFIELD Bristol, GBRDNF
 944Kristy STORMER Inglewood, NZLDNF
 945Hsu YUCHING Taipei, TPEDNF
 934Jaclyn DELACROIX North Vancouver, AUSDNS
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us