shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Canadian Open '13 at Whistler, BC

(2013 Canada Cup, Round 3)

view_listResults (315)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  dialpad Finish spread

144 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st1Steve SMITH Nanaimo, BC, CANDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:47.811-
emoji_events2nd3Mick HANNAH Yorkeys Knob, AUSHUTCHINSON UNITED RIDE2:47.9020.09s
emoji_events3rd8Sam BLENKINSOP Wanganui, NZLLapierre2:50.1032.29s
 4th2Loïc BRUNI Lagnes Mer, FRALapierre2:50.4742.66s
 5th18Nick BEER Interlaken, SUIDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:50.7952.98s
 6th4Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS Manizales, COLGIANT FACTORY2:50.9563.14s
 7th10George BRANNIGAN Hawkes Bay, NZLTrek2:52.4174.60s
 8th23Bernard KERR London, GBRPivot2:53.0885.27s
 9th183James SWINDEN Sheffield, GBRStevePeatSyndicate2:54.4796.66s
 10th16Connor FEARON Adelaide, AUSKona2:55.50107.69s
 11th19Luke STROBEL Issaquah, WA, USAEvil Bikes2:55.89118.08s
 12th24Harry HEATH Congleton, GBRCyclestore.co.uk go to site / Devinci UK2:55.93128.12s
 13th29Jack READING Huddersfield, GBRJack Reading Racing2:56.03138.22s
 14th80Mark WALLACE Duncan, BC, CANDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:56.16148.35s
 15th172Forrest RIESCO Gibsons, CANBanshee / Race Face / Trident Sports2:56.28158.47s
 16th22Kyle SANGERS Kingston, ON, CANCommencal / PerformX2:56.58168.77s
 17th46Bernardo NEVES CRUZ Ouro Preto, BRAPQM / Red Bull / Shimano2:56.63178.82s
 18th30Adam BRAYTON Keswick, GBRHope Factory Racing2:57.52189.71s
 19th17Bernat GUÀRDIA PASCUAL Arenys De Munt, ESPGoPro-Intense2:57.53199.72s
 20th54Shawn NEER Arvada, USASMAC Innovations2:57.68209.87s
 21st298Craig EVANS (elt) Sheffield, GBR2:57.79219.98s
 22nd15Chris KOVARIK Gold Coast, AUSKovarik Racing2:57.922210.11s
 23rd101Cameron ALLONBY Brisbane, AUS2:58.022310.21s
 24th33Austin WARREN San Diego, CA, USAPivot2:58.442410.63s
 25th27Ben REID Belfast, IRLNorco2:58.912511.10s
 26th28Thibaut RUFFIN Maribel, FRACommencal Riding Addiction2:59.062611.25s
 26th100Mauricio Andres ACUÑA QUINTANA Vina Del Mar, CHIzenith bicycles2:59.062611.25s
 28th89Lucas Eduardo ALVES DE BORBA Ibirama, BRA2:59.562811.75s
 29th65Rob FRASER Pickering, ON, CANS4 / SRAM / Trek3:00.352912.54s
 30th47David MCMILLAN Canberra, AUS3:00.763012.95s
 31st86Matt HARDWICK Vancouver, BC, CAN3:00.943113.13s
 32nd44Gaetan RUFFIN Maribel, FRACommencal Riding Addiction3:01.033213.22s
 33rd63Jamie BILUK North Vancouver, BC, CANBond Training / Suspensionwerx3:01.133313.32s
 34th45Dan STANBRIDGE Wells, GBRNorco3:01.393413.58s
 35th131Enrique GENOVA ESPINOZA Santiago, CHIoxford bikes3:01.533513.72s
 36th184Dean TENNANT Saanichton, BC, CANDunbar Cycles / Transition Bikes3:01.553613.74s
 37th76Mario José JARRIN MOLINA Ambato, ECUzenith bicycles3:02.033714.22s
 38th170Dan SIMS Vancouver, CANDunbar Cycles3:02.153814.34s
 39th62Adriano DIGIACINTO N. Vancouver, CANBryson Racing Clan3:02.243914.43s
 40th230Bas VAN STEENBERGEN Kelowna, CAN3:02.734014.92s
 41st156Kirk MCDOWALL Anmore, CANTransition Bikes3:03.424115.61s
 42nd53Dan SHERIDAN Dublin, IRLChain Reaction Cycles / NUKEPROOF IRL3:03.504215.69s
 43rd88Jack ILES Whistler, BC, CAN3:03.944316.13s
 44th121Michael DANIELS (pro) Santa Clarita Ca, USATurner Dark Horse Racing3:04.474416.66s
 45th66Sidney SLOTEGRAAF Hamilton, ON, CANTUFRACK RACING3:04.574516.76s
 46th188Rob VENABLES Vancouver, BC, CANDunbar Cycles3:05.494617.68s
 47th13Brendan FAIRCLOUGH Headley Hampshire, GBRSCOTT 113:05.644717.83s
 48th136Alvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ San Ramon, CRCKona / Maxxis / Unit3:05.674817.86s
 49th159Remy METAILLER Nice, FRAEvolution Whistler / Giant / Pro / Shimano3:05.974918.16s
 50th50Nick GEDDES Whistler, BC, CANNorco3:06.035018.22s
 50th48Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM Scotland, GBRTrek / Unior Tools3:06.035018.22s
 52nd177Taylor ROWLANDS Nottawa, CANSilent Norco Racing3:06.225218.41s
 53rd84Hugo LANGEVIN St Catherine, QC, CAN3:06.235318.42s
 54th297Chris BARLIN Sydney, AUSFagins / Trek3:06.285418.47s
 55th130Iago GARAY TAMAYO Madrid, ESPSanta Cruz3:06.765518.95s
 56th192Shelby SMITH Mount Pearl, CANFreeride MS3:07.375619.56s
 57th178Dale RUSSELL (elt) Ulverston, GBRGrizedale Mountain Bikes3:07.905720.09s
 58th212Graeme PITTS Nevada City, USAHayes / One Industries / Turner3:08.195820.38s
 59th167Jordan HODDER Mount Pearl, CANBell Helmets / GoPro / Summit Sports3:09.105921.29s
 60th168Alejandro PAZ CALMET Peru, PER4X / Ciclon / Santa Cruz3:09.486021.67s
 61st173Franco Emanuel RIVA Argentina, ARGMaxxis / Zenith Team3:10.176122.36s
 62nd38Kyle STRAIT Hungtington Beach, CA, USAGT Bikes3:10.506222.69s
 63rd235Spencer GRAF Kelowna, CANDissent Labs / Joystick / Virtu Media3:10.526322.71s
 64th219Dan ALBERT Wollingford, USAATL / Canfield Brothers / TLD3:10.986423.17s
 65th238Braeden ONCIUL Edmonton, CANXpress Racing3:11.836524.02s
 66th296Ben PORTEOUS Vancouver, BC, CANDunbar Cycles3:11.976624.16s
 67th249Kip SHORTREED Brackendale, BC, CANBanshee / Trident Sports3:12.526724.71s
 68th248Henry BLAKE Adelaide, AUSMitchum Cycles3:12.716824.90s
 69th236Cameron PORTEOUS Vancouver, BC, CANDunbar Cycles3:13.076925.26s
 70th127Tim EATON Canberra, AUSBreese / Giant Bikes AUS / Sram AUS3:13.177025.36s
 71st132Nataniel GIACOMOZZI Ibirama, BRAHUPI Bikes / Manoel Marchetti / TLD3:13.307125.49s
 72nd107Berend BOER Cairns, AUSDiscovery cycles / TREK aus3:13.327225.51s
 73rd129Rodrigo FARIAS Santiago, CHISccycles / TamarugalXC3:13.497325.68s
 74th70Graeme MUDD Newcastle, AUSLusty Ind. Orange Mountain bike3:13.627425.81s
 75th120Allan COOKE Santa Cruz, CA, USABell Helmets3:14.027526.21s
 76th141Milciades JAQUE Chile, CHIruka cycles3:14.757626.94s
 76th181Will SOFFE Devon, GBRRide.io3:14.757626.94s
 78th227Corey HATCH Newhall, USADARK HORSE / H+S Electric / Turner3:15.477827.66s
 79th140Ryan HUNT Sydney, AUS3:16.397928.58s
 80th180Christoph Felix SCHNETTLER Arnsberg, GER3:16.508028.69s
 81st169Philippe RICARD Bromont, CAN3:16.908129.09s
 82nd158Lear MILLER Sedona Az, USABanshee / FOXracing / POC / Shimano3:17.298229.48s
 84th196Ignacio ROJO PICAND Santiago, CHIAdidas / HellyHansen / RojoRacingTeam3:21.678433.86s
 85th67Remi GAUVIN Nanoose Bay, BC, CANCommencal / PerformX3:21.988534.17s
 86th144Gerard LAGANA Wagga Wagga, AUSKidsons Cycles / TeamFran3:22.248634.43s
 87th87Benjamin YEAGER Prince George, BC, CAN3:22.568734.75s
 88th79Sebastian LUTZ Nelson, CAN3:22.608834.79s
 89th234Juan Gabriel ANDRADE Quito, ECU3:22.888935.07s
 90th34Matthew WALKER Kawerau, NZLPivot3:23.319035.50s
 91st91Bowen IRVINE Whistler, BC, CAN3:26.399138.58s
 92nd174Kai ROGERS Steamboat Springs, USARenthal / Spy3:30.089242.27s
 93rd82Francisco Andrés MATÍAS NUÑEZ Chile, CHI3:30.689342.87s
 94th78Jayson GIORIO Victoria, BC, CAN3:30.729442.91s
 95th116Luis Guillermo CERVANTES CORTEZ San Juan Del Rio, MEXTrek Mexico3:33.869546.05s
 96th195Rupert CHAPMAN Christchurch, NZL3:46.729658.91s
 97th20Mitchell DELFS Margaret River, AUSEvil Bikes3:52.03971:04.22
 98th185Gustavo TESTA Farroupilha, BRAPro.Decor3:55.32981:07.51
 99th51Christopher MCGLINCHEY Belfast, IRLChain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof Ireland4:09.22991:21.41
 100th74Mike HADERER Walnut Creek, CA, USATeam IXS Unique4:30.881001:43.07
 101st134Alberto GONZALEZ PORRAS Irapuato, MEXFederacion Mexicana de Ciclismo4:34.481011:46.67
 102nd35Eddie MASTERS New Plymouth, NZLTaranaki Hardcore4:38.791021:50.98
 103rd157Michael MCLAUGHLIN Sydney, AUS4:45.711031:57.90
 104th83Dylan HOOVER Vernon, BC, CAN6:26.011043:38.20
 105th36Elliot JACKSON Westlake Village, CA, USATLD / Yeti7:53.341055:05.53
 203Gionata LIVORTI Arenzano, ITAAncillotti UK / CP GangDNF
 179Felipe SAENZ ANABALON La Serena, CHIPalmaxDNF
 201Felip (Ryan) WALKER Scotts Valley, USAScotts Valley Cycle SportDNF
 193Tyler BROOKER Christchurch, NZLDNF
 220Dan O'CONNOR West Haven, USAATL / Canfield Brothers / TLDDNS
 108Andre BRETAS Gov. Valadares, BRABIKE TRILHA-INGA-CHROMAGDNS
 295Bryden RIGETS N. Vancouver, CANCycle Component NetworkDNS
 64Ian MORRISON Whistler, BC, CANDevinciDNS
 150Garrett MACINTOSH Calgary, AB, CANDirt AddictionDNS
 128Wolfgang EYSHOLDT Munich, GERAdidas / Double DistributionDNS
 197Harry ARMSTRONG Forth Tasmania, AUSDunbar CyclesDNS
 135Dominik GSPAN Zurich, SUIewz mountainbiketeam loopDNS
 139Mao HUANG CHUN Mexico, TPEKHS shimanoDNS
 81Loris VERGIER Lagnes Mer, FRALapierreDNS
 164Blake NIELSEN Springwood, AUSLusty Industries / Norco AUS / RoyalDNS
 155Angus MCCARTHY Canberra, AUSOnyabike CanberraDNS
 186Trevor THEW Duncan, CANPro City Racing / Race FaceDNS
 160Jorge Matias MONZÓN PENAILILLO Chile, CHISanta CruzDNS
 147Josh LEWIS Sheffield, GBRSanta Cruz royalDNS
 11Josh BRYCELAND Poynton Manchester, GBRSanta Cruz SyndicateDNS
 200Bo MACARTHUR Davis, USAAuburn BikeCo / Santa CruzDNS
 77Darren BERRECLOTH Qualicum Beach, BC, CANSpecializedDNS
 187Lars VEENSTRA Beekbergen, NEDSpecialized / SRAM / Stappenbelt.com go to siteDNS
 25Wyn MASTERS New Plymouth, NZLTeam BullsDNS
 5Brook MACDONALD Napier, NZLTrekDNS
 14Greg WILLIAMSON Inverness, GBRTrekDNS
 115Alexandre CARBONNEAU Sherbrooke, CANvelo shermontDNS
 175Jaime ROJAS Melipilla, CHIWEYEYEY MECHANIXDNS
 217Jack O'HARE Gisborne, AUSMarzocchi / Schwalbe / wolfpack racingDNS
 244Jonathan ALLYN Kent, USADNS
 240Robert ARMSTRONG Forth, AUSDNS
 163Nick GRIMM W. Vancouver, CANDNS
 143Lindsay KLEIN Brisbane, AUSDNS
 85Jeremy MCDOWELL Calgary, AB, CANDNS
 210Josh NEVELSON San Diego, USADNS
 92Mitchell O'KEEFE Calgary, AB, CANDNS
 237Oscar OTTESEN Canberra, AUSDNS
 218Alexander PFIFFNER Bend, USADNS
 245Mathias SAXTON Santiago, CHIDNS

13-15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st918Jackson FREW Canberra, AUS3:14.511-
emoji_events2nd903Matthew MCLEAN Victoria, BC, CAN3:15.7221.21s
emoji_events3rd900Remy MORTON Gold Coast, AUS3:19.0634.55s
 4th916Kurt HEERING Delta, BC, CAN3:26.22411.71s
 5th904Kendall MCLEAN Victoria, BC, CAN3:27.88513.37s
 6th909Adison MACDONALD Whistler, BC, CAN3:29.54615.03s
 7th898Adam ROBBINS London, CAN3:30.20715.69s
 8th886Henry FITZGERALD West Vancouver, BC, CAN3:30.68816.17s
 9th923Bracken CAMILLERI Whistler, BC, CAN3:32.59918.08s
 10th908Magnus MANSON Sunshine Coast, CAN3:32.831018.32s
 11th919Sean FINCHAM Squamish, BC, CAN3:32.851118.34s
 12th905Kael MARKLE North Saanich, CAN3:46.521232.01s
 13th902Braedon MCNICOL Calgary, AB, CAN3:48.961334.45s
 14th879Brad STOVER Rapid City, SD, USA3:49.721435.21s
 15th920Luke DI MARZO Squamish, BC, CAN3:59.951545.44s
 16th877Tom BEARDMORE Victoria, CAN4:01.641647.13s
 17th929Alex AUGER Whistler, BC, CAN4:03.811749.30s
 18th914Jacob HOWITT North Vancouver, BC, CAN4:06.741852.23s
 19th893Parker TOWNES Calgary, AB, CAN4:07.191952.68s
 20th883Adam WOODHOUSE Anmore, CAN4:10.362055.85s
 21st925Blake BUNTING West Vancouver, BC, CAN4:10.602156.09s
 22nd890Ben WALLACE North Vancouver, BC, CAN4:12.242257.73s
 23rd878Dillon MORRISON North Saanich, CAN4:18.36231:03.85
 24th926Jackson BATHGATE Whistler, BC, CAN5:10.63241:56.12
 927Cooper BATHGATE Whistler, BC, CANDNF
 930Ethan AKELAITIS Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 917Christopher GREEHY North Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 913Kolt HOYLE Pemberton, BC, CANDNS
 907Joshua MARANGONI Guelph, ON, CANDNS
 899Mac NAPIER North Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 897Sean SAMPSON West Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 894Ben THIRLWELL Victoria, BC, CANDNS
 889Colton WIERSUM Anacortes, USADNS

16-18 boys  dialpad Finish spread

48 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Andrew CRIMMINS Bredbo, NSW, AUS2:56.971-
emoji_events2nd365Alex MARIN Sant Esteve De Palautordera, ESP3:07.14210.17s
emoji_events3rd388George GANNICOTT Selkirk, GBR3:09.61312.64s
 4th348Daniel SHAW North Vancouver, BC, CAN3:11.47414.50s
 5th312Sheng Shan CHIANG Taipei, TPE3:16.65519.68s
 6th300Joel WILLIS Lithgow, AUS3:16.82619.85s
 7th352Rhys VERNER Squamish, BC, CAN3:20.58723.61s
 8th345Nic RODGERS Tsawwassen, CAN3:21.04824.07s
 9th347Manuel SEEWALD Bariloche, ARG3:21.10924.13s
 10th306Jack ALMOND West Vancouver, BC, CAN3:22.271025.30s
 11th366Etienne HEYBURN Montreal, QC, CAN3:22.351125.38s
 12th393Chris BENNETT Calgary, AB, CAN3:24.041227.07s
 13th316Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL Quito, ECU3:24.051327.08s
 14th335Isaac MARANGONI Guelph, ON, CAN3:26.041429.07s
 15th321Colin GRANT Victoria, BC, CAN3:26.191529.22s
 16th303Sebastian ALFARO PERALTA Lima, PER3:30.561633.59s
 17th339Callum MORRISON Mount Gambier, AUS3:30.981734.01s
 18th328Juan Pedro ILLESCAS PERALTA Lima, PER3:33.331836.36s
 19th323Nick HANLON Mt. Pearl, CAN3:37.261940.29s
 20th315Jackson DAVIS Perth, AUS3:37.822040.85s
 21st341Carter PASCHINSKI Red Deer, AB, CAN3:38.972142.00s
 22nd389Filip GLAZER Calgary, AB, CAN3:42.062245.09s
 23rd385Kyle SHIMKO Beaumont, CAN3:44.302347.33s
 24th397Oskar CATOGGIO Melbourne, AUS3:44.892447.92s
 25th325Jack HICKEY St. Johns Nl, CAN3:45.122548.15s
 26th337Matthew MCCORKELL Macquarie, AUS3:54.232657.26s
 27th342Arron PITRE Calgary, AB, CAN3:55.492758.52s
 28th384Zander GEDDES Whistler, BC, CAN4:09.26281:12.29
 29th310Tom BRIAN Auckland, NZL4:37.03291:40.06
 30th361David SYMONS Anmore, CAN4:45.52301:48.55
 31st343Codie REGNIER Grand Prairie, AB, CAN5:25.79312:28.82
 376Nick CHAPPELL-MOSS Mission, CANDNF
 332Max LEYEN Chilliwack, BC, CANDNF
 394Curtis BERGEN Surrey, BC, CANDNS
 302Matias CABROL Santiago, CHIDNS
 370Jack CASEY North Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 362Thomas DOYLE Victoria, BC, CANDNS
 322Michael GREEHY North Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 380Lee JACKSON Squamish, BC, CANDNS
 330Cole JONES Port Moody, BC, CANDNS
 383Nikita KARPOV North Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 386Tristan KEEGAN Calgary, AB, CANDNS
 334Malcolm MACDOUGALL Dawson Creek, BC, CANDNS
 340Jake MORRISON Cootamundra, AUSDNS
 355Arnau MUSET ROCA Barcelona, ESPDNS
 396Riley OCHS Anacortes, USADNS
 377Josh QUISSY Mission, CANDNS
 373Eric SMEETON Calgary, AB, CANDNS

19-29 men  dialpad Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st583Daniel MEILINK Wellington, NZL3:15.781-
emoji_events2nd574Sergi PRAT Barcelona, ESP3:18.0022.22s
emoji_events3rd684Adrian CAMPOSILVAN Hamilton, ON, CAN3:19.3133.53s
 4th589Matthew WIGHT (1) Whistler, BC, CAN3:19.5843.80s
 5th608Michael WATT Briagolong, AUS3:19.6553.87s
 6th605Callum WILSON (sen) Fort William, GBR3:19.9964.21s
 7th588Sean FAULDS Newcastle, GBR3:20.5374.75s
 8th541Eric WONG Delta, BC, CAN3:21.2185.43s
 9th640Reuben MILLER Nelson, NZL3:22.3896.60s
 10th550Juan Sebastian REASCOS YÉPEZ Quito, ECU3:22.47106.69s
 11th682Jamie CARRUTHERS (mas) Eastbourne, GBR3:22.98117.20s
 12th625Max ROBINSON Plymouth, GBR3:23.48127.70s
 13th564Riley JONES St.George, CAN3:23.94138.16s
 14th621Gonzalo SERENELLI S.C.De Bariloche, ARG3:24.75148.97s
 15th628Tom POWER Waterford, IRL3:25.07159.29s
 16th615Richard SMITH Minnistown, IRL3:26.761610.98s
 17th607Zac WILLIAMS Dunedin, NZL3:27.641711.86s
 18th670Rhys ELLIS Calgary, AB, CAN3:27.781812.00s
 19th676Florian DE VRIES Hawkes Bay, NZL3:28.301912.52s
 20th672Chris DRAPER Whistler, BC, GBR3:30.812015.03s
 21st667Sam FINN Calgary, AB, CAN3:31.502115.72s
 22nd599Adrian MARTÌNEZ MUÑOZ Jalisco, MEX3:37.042221.26s
 23rd571Daniel HEADS Tauranga, NZL3:37.722321.94s
 24th671Dave DU PLESSIS Nelson, NZL3:38.702422.92s
 25th651John KANAVAROS Richmond, CAN3:38.952523.17s
 26th674Luke DONALDSON Nelson, NZL3:46.862631.08s
 27th642Devin MCPHERSON North Vancouver, BC, CAN3:47.832732.05s
 28th546Daniel GRAF Bremgarten, SUI3:53.462837.68s
 29th652Matthew JONES Auckland, NZL4:00.392944.61s
 30th604Alan WORLEY Pocatello, ID, USA4:01.153045.37s
 31st677Josh DE LA SALLE Whitehorse, YT, CAN4:28.62311:12.84
 32nd636Kaito OKADA Nagoya, JPN5:09.09321:53.31
 548Aaron ANDREWS Melbourne, AUSDNF
 646Stuart MACDONALD Perth, AUSDNF
 581Cheng RU CHUANG Taiwan, TPEDNF
 692Michael BARRAM Brisbane, AUSDNS
 690Martijn BERENSCHOT Keijenborg, NEDDNS
 688Sebastian BRAND Alresford, GBRDNS
 686Conor BULLARD Canberra, AUSDNS
 673Gabriel DONOSO Melipilla, CHIDNS
 666Sebastian FONSECA Chile, CHIDNS
 797Joshua FULLER Hobart, AUSDNS
 664Hayden GLADSTONE Calgary, AB, CANDNS
 553Thomas GORNALL Christchurch, NZLDNS
 663Ollie GREGORY-JONES Whistler, BC, GBRDNS
 662Gregory HAMPTON Stafford, GBRDNS
 647Ben LESLIE Newcastle, AUSDNS
 600Brandyn MANN Calgary, AB, CANDNS
 637Niro CALDER Pemberton, BC, CANDNS
 634Bryan PAGEL Tucson, USADNS
 601Federico PROVERBIO San Carlos De Bariloche, ARGDNS
 620Sam SHARP Barnoldswick, GBRDNS
 557Mark SMITH (CA) Whangarei, NZLDNS

30+ men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st803Luke RADNOR Adelaide, AUS3:18.061-
emoji_events2nd703Kris ATKINSON Kendal, GBR3:18.6920.63s
emoji_events3rd747Martin Daniel RAFFO Bariloche, ARG3:32.23314.17s
 4th763Daniel Hernan TORTTI La Plata, ARG3:32.86414.80s
 5th771Matt ZURBUCHEN North Vancouver, BC, CAN3:36.22518.16s
 6th752Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ LLEBANA Bariloche, ARG3:37.71619.65s
 7th770Colin YARROW North Vancouver, BC, CAN3:42.02723.96s
 8th779Mike FIRNKES Ottawa, CAN3:48.27830.21s
 9th751Dave ROBINSON Vancouver, BC, CAN4:05.70947.64s
 10th798Greg KARGES Puslinch, CAN4:18.35101:00.29
 11th735Rob LANE Dublin, IRL4:59.52111:41.46
 802Greg BERGEN Surrey, BC, CANDNS
 712John DANYLUK Peterborough, CANDNS
 713Rob DAVIS Dublin, IRLDNS
 780Shannon KINGI Wellington, NZLDNS
 748Gerard RECIO Vancouver, BC, CANDNS
 753John ROWAN Whistler, BC, GBRDNS
 778Steven SLOOTS Melbourne, AUSDNS
 767John WALKER Oxford, GBRDNS
 768Darren WILLIS Sheedys Gully, AUSDNS

 

 

Pro women  dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st252Emmeline RAGOT Triac, FRALapierre3:13.011-
emoji_events2nd258Claire BUCHAR Whistler, BC, CANKovarik Racing3:21.7828.77s
emoji_events3rd251Floriane PUGIN Cranves-Sales, FRASCOTT 113:29.01316.00s
 4th253Micayla GATTO West Vancouver, BC, CANCommencal3:31.89418.88s
 5th259Fionn GRIFFITHS Shrewsbury, GBR3:34.82521.81s
 6th288Lauren ROSSER Squamish, BC, CAN3:38.26625.25s
 7th292Vaea VERBEECK Granby, QC, CANIntense / TLD3:42.47729.46s
 8th290Jaime HILL Pemberton, BC, CAN3:47.34834.33s
 9th270Camila NOGUEIRA Argentina, ARGzenith bicycles3:55.80942.79s
 10th272Andrea FARIAS Santiago, CHI4:05.081052.07s
 11th260Danielle BEECROFT Londonderry, AUSAdidas / Jetblack / TLD5:33.05112:20.04
 293Kristen COURTNEY Toronto, CANAdrenalineracer / ToWheelsDNS
 275Rachael WALKER Clitheroe, GBRHope Factory RacingDNS
 294Kirby MCLEAN Victoria, BC, CANDNS

19+ women  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st933Maria Luz DARQUIER Bariloche, ARG4:15.171-
 943Amber SCHMIT Bozeman, MT, USADNS
iXS Trigger AM helmet
iXS Trigger AM helmet
Chat with us