shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2013 Peel Club Series round 2 at Goat Farm, WA

view_listResults (108)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st5Mitchell BRYANT 1:45.19011:42.60621:41.61611:41.6161-
emoji_events2nd3Luke BALL DNF1:42.30011:43.32721:42.30020.684s
emoji_events3rd2Deon BAKER 1:45.83421:45.15941:43.63831:43.63832.022s
 4th8Carl PICKERSGILL 1:50.50261:50.74361:48.65741:48.65747.041s
 5th22Murray DICKSON 1:52.830101:51.62371:51.63751:51.623510.007s
 6th33Jordan PROCHYRA 1:50.53971:44.91531:54.89361:44.91563.299s
 7th18Matt BELL (mas) 1:49.32241:47.24251:47.24275.626s
 8th17Travis POLLARD 1:52.82491:52.55581:52.555810.939s
 9th11Rex DUBOIS 2:05.090131:53.4789DNF1:53.478911.862s
 10th23Sam PAYET 1:47.05931:55.541101:55.5411013.925s
 11th16Tony DAVIES 1:50.79481:56.460111:56.4601114.844s
 12th20Beau IMPSON 2:02.687122:06.523122:06.5231224.907s
 13th71Taylor YOUNG 1:49.94752:08.693132:08.6931327.077s
 21Kep REK 1:54.14211DNF
 13Shaun THOMLINSON DNSDNS

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st182Nathan SYMONDS 1:52.27531:50.83621:54.68611:50.83612.160s
emoji_events2nd135William MARWICK 1:54.77141:52.87441:59.27421:52.87424.198s
emoji_events3rd188Mark HOOD 1:51.46311:48.67611:48.6763-
 4th190Tim LEDGER 1:52.07121:51.78131:51.78143.105s
 5th189Leigh REYNOLDS 1:56.74471:54.28851:54.28855.612s
 6th183Lawrence HEALY 1:56.85481:54.92861:54.92866.252s
 7th191Shane ROSHER 1:56.63461:54.96471:54.96476.288s
 8th176Benjamin HALSALL 1:58.960101:55.60881:55.60886.932s
 9th184Zachary LAWRANCE 2:05.579141:57.32191:57.32198.645s
 10th174Jayde SLEEP 1:57.70891:57.931101:57.931109.255s
 11th185Kelvin SMITH 1:59.131111:57.997111:57.997119.321s
 12th187Matthew GRIGGS 2:01.302132:01.229122:01.2291212.553s
 13th171Kose MICHIELSEN 1:55.81852:02.403132:02.4031313.727s
 14th178Adam MCKENZIE 2:13.180152:04.348142:04.3481415.672s
 15th186Daniel MURFIT 1:59.137122:05.782152:05.7821517.106s
 16th175Adam HALSALL DNF2:08.364162:08.3641619.688s
 173Ryan LITTERICK DNSDNS

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st240Eddie PARKER 1:54.30711:51.78111:49.36111:49.3611-
emoji_events2nd247Dane VAN RYT 1:59.84061:53.71721:53.71724.356s
emoji_events3rd239Jamie HENDERSON 1:58.61841:56.89231:56.89237.531s
 4th238Luke CONROY 2:00.05172:00.27242:00.272410.911s
 5th244Daniel SHORD 1:57.51632:00.41152:00.411511.050s
 6th284Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 1:58.77552:00.90462:00.904611.543s
 7th283Trigg MCAULIFFE 2:03.768102:01.43072:01.430712.069s
 8th237Argo ALLIKMETS 2:10.000122:02.03382:02.033812.672s
 9th280Chris WRIGHT 2:01.96192:02.81992:02.819913.458s
 10th228Ben COTTAM 2:09.823112:06.284102:06.2841016.923s
 11th281Guy WORSLEY 2:14.479162:14.170112:14.1701124.809s
 12th288Chris COPPARD 2:16.026182:15.101122:15.1011225.740s
 13th243Alec LEVET 2:25.982212:16.769132:16.7691327.408s
 14th242Tim SINCLAIR 2:12.349132:18.999142:18.9991429.638s
 15th245Sam INDERSMITH 1:56.91422:21.719152:21.7191532.358s
 16th232Michael YORK 2:22.755192:22.497162:22.4971633.136s
 17th241Jonno AUTON 2:13.202142:23.232172:23.2321733.871s
 18th246Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:00.09982:26.288182:26.2881836.927s
 19th249Jason PELZERS 2:23.389202:36.294192:36.2941946.933s
 20th229Aaron SEARS 2:29.609222:36.374202:36.3742047.013s
 21st233Harry CREAGH 2:14.777172:40.006212:40.0062150.645s
 22nd287Steven COPPARD 2:40.729242:41.847222:41.8472252.486s
 23rd236Stellan MCCARTHY 2:36.193232:48.546232:48.5462359.185s
 248Ashley HENRIQUES 2:13.22715DNF
 286Michael JACKSON 2:48.92425DNF
 179Michael SLOMAN DNSDNS
 282Trevor GERRITSEN DNSDNS

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st331Thomas GASKIN 3:16.79212:52.80512:52.8051-
emoji_events2nd330Justin TANG 5:22.81123:21.71023:21.710228.905s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st291Aaron LEAGAS 1:58.50612:12.11412:12.1141-
emoji_events2nd296Dylan MAGUIRE 2:17.17922:27.69522:27.695215.581s
emoji_events3rd295Yuliang SEOW 2:47.75752:28.53432:28.534316.420s
 4th290Benjamin MOORE 2:34.16532:32.67642:32.676420.562s
 5th293Daniel GRIFFIN 2:34.66142:38.44552:38.445526.331s
 294David AMMANN DNSDNS
 333Jake DEKLERK DNSDNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st255Bernard SCOTT 1:55.76811:55.80911:55.8091-
emoji_events2nd251Henry MARSHALL 1:59.57321:59.28321:59.28323.474s
emoji_events3rd254Lachlan PAYET 1:59.95432:01.62132:01.62135.812s
 4th259Patric BEAVEN 2:10.70042:11.60442:11.604415.795s
 5th252Matthew AYLMORE 2:12.82852:24.57052:24.570528.761s
 6th256Adam THOMSON 2:40.52562:36.85462:36.854641.045s
 258Jack FAIRWEATHER DNFDNS
 253Patrick TANG DNSDNS
 257Jacob GREEN DNSDNS

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st62Jackson DAVIS 1:48.22711:44.91211:45.95611:44.9121-
emoji_events2nd61Alex JAEGER 1:53.43321:49.34121:52.04621:49.34124.429s
emoji_events3rd66Kian ESMAILI 1:59.51671:53.55331:58.28831:53.55338.641s
 4th63Mitchell MONOTTI 1:53.82031:54.00041:54.00049.088s
 5th67Hamish HALL 1:55.83841:54.12751:54.12759.215s
 6th52Bill CARRUTHERS 1:58.80061:55.65561:55.655610.743s
 7th59Sam JOYCE 1:59.57781:57.00171:57.001712.089s
 8th50Samuel BECK 2:08.163132:02.83382:02.833817.921s
 9th70Chris DANIEL 2:08.273142:04.39692:04.396919.484s
 10th64Daniel ZARDINS 1:58.14952:09.303102:09.3031024.391s
 11th65Andrew HANNIG 2:19.280172:14.500112:14.5001129.588s
 12th68James POH 2:07.685122:19.889122:19.8891234.977s
 13th69Jack GILES 2:15.943152:21.539132:21.5391336.627s
 14th54Rohan GRANT 2:00.43092:36.710142:36.7101451.798s
 15th51Gerran TURNER 2:03.196102:37.553152:37.5531552.641s
 16th56Alex PRESANT 2:06.522112:42.110162:42.1101657.198s
 17th57Kyle HAMBLEY 2:18.126162:43.673172:43.6731758.761s
 285Kiran CHAUHAN DNSDNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st133Paul NEVE 2:04.51012:02.82712:02.8271-
emoji_events2nd130Ellis MOORE 2:13.68322:08.47622:08.47625.649s
emoji_events3rd131Paul FAGE 2:18.32532:16.17632:16.176313.349s
 4th134Tim ROACH (gvet) 2:25.99542:24.69642:24.696421.869s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st92Daniel SPRAGUE 1:50.54611:47.83911:47.8391-
emoji_events2nd94Adrian WALSH 1:52.22421:48.32021:48.32020.481s
emoji_events3rd97Shane DOBSON 1:52.97841:53.29131:53.29135.452s
 4th93Morgan FRANCIS-ROBERTS 1:59.87851:53.66941:53.66945.830s
 5th100Paul DE KLERK 1:52.50731:55.38951:55.38957.550s
 6th96Clint BARKER 2:06.99762:01.00662:01.006613.167s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st42Holly BAARSPUL 2:15.20412:14.19712:14.1971-
emoji_events2nd41Jamie HARRIS 2:27.08322:28.20222:28.202214.005s
emoji_events3rd40Kristie LANIGAN 2:34.38432:34.77832:34.778320.581s
Bike & Spanner
Bike & Spanner
Chat with us