shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (100)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st30Sam HILL (elt) 1:45.68811:44.78911:43.27111:43.2711-
emoji_events2nd2Deon BAKER 1:55.22841:51.54731:51.01221:51.01227.741s
emoji_events3rd3Luke BALL 1:53.81521:51.87841:51.08331:51.08337.812s
 4th33Jordan PROCHYRA 2:38.003161:53.91761:53.58341:53.583410.312s
 5th5Mitchell BRYANT 1:55.53251:53.72151:53.61751:53.617510.346s
 6th8Carl PICKERSGILL 1:57.35071:55.63091:55.92961:55.630612.359s
 7th13Shaun THOMLINSON 1:58.46091:57.404121:56.58571:56.585713.314s
 8th99Michael LOGAN 1:56.87861:55.18271:57.78281:55.182811.911s
 9th11Rex DUBOIS 2:03.274121:57.947131:58.45091:57.947914.676s
 10th28Taylor YOUNG 1:58.622101:57.063111:58.906101:57.0631013.792s
 11th16Tony DAVIES 1:59.393111:56.283102:02.364111:56.2831113.012s
 12th43Todd MADSEN 1:54.14031:51.01622:28.100121:51.016127.745s
 13th21Kep REK 1:57.88481:55.3708DNF1:55.3701312.099s
 14th29Conner READ 2:07.221142:00.849142:00.8491417.578s
 15th188Mark HOOD 2:04.090132:01.374152:01.3741518.103s
 27Jack MADIGAN 2:16.09215
 22Murray DICKSON 3:01.73417

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st173Ryan LITTERICK 1:56.57011:56.58211:55.72911:55.7291-
emoji_events2nd182Nathan SYMONDS 2:04.25631:58.99822:10.23721:58.99823.269s
emoji_events3rd199Jack HOPPER 2:02.27322:01.45432:01.45435.725s
 4th245Sam INDERSMITH 2:07.29492:03.33342:03.33347.604s
 5th204Matthew TONGUE 2:14.566192:03.89752:03.89758.168s
 6th205Sam TEMPLE DNF2:04.38062:04.38068.651s
 7th174Jayde SLEEP 2:07.428102:05.12872:05.12879.399s
 8th195Dane VAN RYT 2:10.945162:05.13382:05.13389.404s
 9th191Shane ROSHER 2:05.05652:05.26892:05.26899.539s
 10th206Hamish BURNETT 2:05.69362:05.576102:05.576109.847s
 11th187Matthew GRIGGS 2:07.549112:06.738112:06.7381111.009s
 12th193Paul RICHARDS 2:09.409142:06.773122:06.7731211.044s
 13th289Andrew MOULIN 2:08.225132:07.091132:07.0911311.362s
 14th198Caleb WYNTER 2:10.508152:09.496142:09.4961413.767s
 15th161Matthew HUGHES-ODGERS 2:12.235172:10.303152:10.3031514.574s
 16th200Lachlan ROE-BOSE 2:07.792122:10.700162:10.7001614.971s
 17th203Michael TAILOR 2:12.616182:11.021172:11.0211715.292s
 18th209Sam RUSSELL 2:15.975202:13.631182:13.6311817.902s
 19th197Nick MCBEATH 2:06.04972:18.780192:18.7801923.051s
 20th196Graeme ADRIAENS 2:07.16282:19.618202:19.6182023.889s
 21st160Brenton BUTTON 2:20.977212:31.584212:31.5842135.855s
 136Jamie DUNLOP 2:04.4764

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st364Tristan RYAN 2:07.17612:05.93912:05.9391-
emoji_events2nd280Chris WRIGHT 2:08.59022:08.39422:08.39422.455s
emoji_events3rd244Daniel SHORD 2:11.41632:08.87832:08.87832.939s
 4th238Luke CONROY 2:12.22762:09.01842:09.01843.079s
 5th368Martin COSTA 2:23.572132:10.86852:10.86854.929s
 6th366Kyle GILLETT 2:12.46772:11.44562:11.44565.506s
 7th367James SHEHAN 2:19.577112:12.90472:12.90476.965s
 8th179Michael SLOMAN 2:15.26682:13.92782:13.92787.988s
 9th237Argo ALLIKMETS 2:11.56342:14.92392:14.92398.984s
 10th242Tim SINCLAIR 2:19.237102:15.465102:15.465109.526s
 11th365Martin DANGER 2:32.858172:16.903112:16.9031110.964s
 12th72Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:17.04492:17.591122:17.5911211.652s
 13th207Michael YORK 2:52.708202:21.534132:21.5341315.595s
 14th361David PADFIELD 2:25.446152:24.089142:24.0891418.150s
 15th353Laurence MOSLEY 2:11.69052:24.197152:24.1971518.258s
 16th351Nigel WADE 2:28.533162:26.011162:26.0111620.072s
 17th281Guy WORSLEY 2:57.124212:26.051172:26.0511720.112s
 18th228Ben COTTAM 2:20.480122:28.767182:28.7671822.828s
 19th362Jason PELZERS 2:35.839182:29.640192:29.6401923.701s
 20th352Jeremy MARTIN 2:24.783142:34.215202:34.2152028.276s
 21st229Aaron SEARS 2:36.314192:35.985212:35.9852130.046s
 22nd360James CARTLEDGE 3:04.049222:36.119222:36.1192230.180s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st331Thomas GASKIN 3:23.32013:18.80313:18.8031-
emoji_events2nd330Justin TANG 3:41.08823:24.12023:24.12025.317s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st291Aaron LEAGAS 2:05.64212:12.93112:12.9311-
emoji_events2nd333Jake DEKLERK 2:34.23122:33.07422:33.074220.143s
emoji_events3rd290Benjamin MOORE 2:43.35032:36.21532:36.215323.284s
 4th293Daniel GRIFFIN 2:47.87542:43.24642:43.246430.315s

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st255Bernard SCOTT 2:04.06312:07.45912:07.4591-
emoji_events2nd252Matthew AYLMORE 2:21.55422:18.74922:18.749211.290s
emoji_events3rd263Keanan MORRIS 2:23.35232:26.24632:26.246318.787s
 4th257Jacob GREEN 2:30.79352:27.80242:27.802420.343s
 5th253Patrick TANG 2:25.58442:43.44552:43.445535.986s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st62Jackson DAVIS 1:59.89121:55.02311:55.19711:55.0231-
emoji_events2nd66Kian ESMAILI 1:59.69511:57.62022:03.17221:57.62022.597s
emoji_events3rd77Thomas ANTICICH 2:06.37551:59.38432:05.24031:59.38434.361s
 4th61Alex JAEGER 2:05.72242:00.24142:00.24145.218s
 5th52Bill CARRUTHERS 2:08.17972:05.77152:05.771510.748s
 6th54Rohan GRANT 2:10.98382:06.55862:06.558611.535s
 7th63Mitchell MONOTTI 2:07.01262:10.74072:10.740715.717s
 8th50Samuel BECK 2:17.587122:11.26882:11.268816.245s
 9th53Patrick TERRY 2:19.455142:12.94492:12.944917.921s
 10th75Matt SHEHAN 2:15.705112:13.941102:13.9411018.918s
 11th51Gerran TURNER 2:13.70492:14.318112:14.3181119.295s
 12th70Chris DANIEL 2:37.145162:14.361122:14.3611219.338s
 13th55Travis FAGE 2:15.128102:14.844132:14.8441319.821s
 14th65Andrew HANNIG 2:19.691152:18.041142:18.0411423.018s
 15th56Alex PRESANT 2:19.331132:28.366152:28.3661533.343s
 16th57Kyle HAMBLEY 2:41.221172:37.945162:37.9451642.922s
 17th64Daniel ZARDINS 2:05.58333:05.608173:05.608171:10.585

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st130Ellis MOORE 2:29.45422:17.36012:17.3601-
emoji_events2nd131Paul FAGE 2:16.07012:18.28122:18.28120.921s
emoji_events3rd134Tim ROACH (gvet) 2:30.03732:30.12632:30.126312.766s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st94Adrian WALSH 1:59.76611:57.82211:57.66711:57.6671-
emoji_events2nd92Daniel SPRAGUE 2:01.06921:58.98421:58.98421.317s
emoji_events3rd93Morgan FRANCIS-ROBERTS 5:04.07771:59.48331:59.48331.816s
 4th100Paul DE KLERK 2:30.81762:01.70842:01.70844.041s
 5th246Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:15.28642:05.82152:05.82158.154s
 6th98Rob MCKELLAR 2:16.71852:06.23362:06.23368.566s
 7th111Clint BARKER 2:12.22332:12.21172:12.211714.544s

 

 

Elite women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st44Rebecca BACCHUS 2:54.62912:45.86012:45.8601-
Renthal Cycling
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us