shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (94)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st3Luke BALL 2:10.15742:06.25112:04.58812:04.5881-
emoji_events2nd2Deon BAKER 2:08.59832:08.30932:05.59222:05.59221.004s
emoji_events3rd5Mitchell BRYANT 2:07.42022:09.44442:07.88232:07.88233.294s
 4th13Shaun THOMLINSON 2:12.89052:13.79152:13.95942:13.79149.203s
 5th33Jordan PROCHYRA 2:06.71812:06.26322:40.76952:06.26351.675s
 6th21Kep REK DNF2:14.36865:15.72062:14.36869.780s
 7th136Jamie DUNLOP 2:54.814102:23.18296:53.59872:23.182718.594s
 8th8Carl PICKERSGILL 2:37.72292:15.31472:15.314810.726s
 9th28Taylor YOUNG 2:29.40682:16.84182:16.841912.253s
 10th16Tony DAVIES 3:19.905112:27.490102:27.4901022.902s
 11th27Jack MADIGAN 2:16.53072:27.863112:27.8631123.275s
 12th11Rex DUBOIS 2:15.59562:50.080122:50.0801245.492s
 23Sam PAYET 5:44.38912DNF

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st176Benjamin HALSALL 2:32.278102:26.07052:23.09112:23.09110.474s
emoji_events2nd204Matthew TONGUE 2:27.83852:25.88042:28.38522:25.88023.263s
emoji_events3rd195Dane VAN RYT 2:30.99092:24.36522:32.61032:24.36531.748s
 4th174Jayde SLEEP 2:29.38662:22.61712:35.97742:22.6174-
 5th171Kose MICHIELSEN 2:35.460132:24.41932:24.41951.802s
 6th167Hamish BURNETT 2:24.00822:26.57862:26.57863.961s
 7th164Nick MCBEATH 2:30.07972:26.71972:26.71974.102s
 8th182Nathan SYMONDS 2:32.584112:28.71282:28.71286.095s
 9th198Caleb WYNTER 2:30.32582:30.16892:30.16897.551s
 10th173Ryan LITTERICK 2:17.97312:31.128102:31.128108.511s
 11th175Adam HALSALL 3:06.812162:31.378112:31.378118.761s
 12th187Matthew GRIGGS 2:40.329152:31.426122:31.426128.809s
 13th245Sam INDERSMITH 2:24.69932:32.831132:32.8311310.214s
 14th162Leigh REYNOLDS 2:35.686142:35.587142:35.5871412.970s
 15th165Andrew MOULIN 2:33.729122:40.860152:40.8601518.243s
 16th199Jack HOPPER 2:26.71142:43.463162:43.4631620.846s
 163Ben HALL (mas) DNF

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st280Chris WRIGHT 2:28.92012:28.43212:28.4321-
emoji_events2nd244Daniel SHORD 2:30.63032:29.81022:29.81021.378s
emoji_events3rd166Shane MEREMA 3:00.641142:29.81832:29.81831.386s
 4th335Austin HYDE 2:39.71362:32.68042:32.68044.248s
 5th237Argo ALLIKMETS 2:34.73842:36.11152:36.11157.679s
 6th336Vincenzo SCAPPUCCI 2:43.13182:36.99962:36.99968.567s
 7th179Michael SLOMAN 2:38.63752:37.18772:37.18778.755s
 8th340Dillon WILCOCK 4:02.833232:38.36182:38.36189.929s
 9th353Laurence MOSLEY 3:05.739182:41.48292:41.482913.050s
 10th242Tim SINCLAIR 2:47.833102:46.304102:46.3041017.872s
 11th281Guy WORSLEY 2:56.405122:47.660112:47.6601119.228s
 12th351Nigel WADE 2:44.99892:49.139122:49.1391220.707s
 13th368Martin COSTA 2:43.11272:53.953132:53.9531325.521s
 14th352Jeremy MARTIN 2:56.081112:56.828142:56.8281428.396s
 15th228Ben COTTAM 3:02.803162:57.402152:57.4021528.970s
 16th72Nikolay KARAKASHOV 3:04.346173:00.025163:00.0251631.593s
 17th360James CARTLEDGE 3:06.955193:00.745173:00.7451732.313s
 18th337Nick TURNEY 3:00.686153:04.672183:04.6721836.240s
 19th369Michael YORK 4:51.428243:16.940193:16.9401948.508s
 20th229Aaron SEARS 3:25.774213:20.232203:20.2322051.800s
 21st339Mark BOYNTON 3:25.435203:22.199213:22.1992153.767s
 22nd363Hamish FIELD 2:56.765133:30.210223:30.210221:01.778
 23rd338Stanley CHONG 3:41.946223:37.461233:37.461231:09.029
 334Timothy HARMAN 2:29.8562DNF

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st341Jack SHARMAN 3:41.65814:26.58014:26.5801-
emoji_events2nd331Thomas GASKIN 4:12.44424:26.69524:26.69520.115s

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st298Aaron LEAGAS 2:32.83612:32.61712:32.6171-
emoji_events2nd290Benjamin MOORE 3:05.47022:58.03622:58.036225.419s
emoji_events3rd295Yuliang SEOW 3:54.42453:11.81833:11.818339.201s
 4th333Jake DEKLERK 3:24.73233:28.33443:28.334455.717s
 5th293Daniel GRIFFIN 3:41.51043:37.40653:37.40651:04.789

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st255Bernard SCOTT 2:27.94612:23.61612:30.44312:23.6161-
emoji_events2nd254Lachlan PAYET 2:37.86922:35.98122:35.981212.365s
emoji_events3rd53Patrick TERRY 2:50.68232:43.15232:43.152319.536s
 4th257Jacob GREEN 3:10.03543:01.93043:01.930438.314s
 5th264Kelby LAKELIN 3:32.50163:22.66353:22.663559.047s
 6th263Keanan MORRIS 3:10.59853:24.06663:24.06661:00.450

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st62Jackson DAVIS 2:15.48412:13.53412:12.24512:12.2451-
emoji_events2nd63Mitchell MONOTTI 2:17.16322:15.72322:17.89722:15.72323.478s
emoji_events3rd77Thomas ANTICICH 2:25.79742:25.13742:27.13232:25.137312.892s
 4th67Hamish HALL 2:29.69952:25.06833:15.34942:25.068412.823s
 5th78Shane CURTIS 2:36.95682:29.17552:29.175516.930s
 6th64Daniel ZARDINS 2:32.96772:31.26462:31.264619.019s
 7th70Chris DANIEL 2:38.19192:33.70572:33.705721.460s
 8th52Bill CARRUTHERS 2:31.38062:34.12682:34.126821.881s
 9th79Gerran TURNER 2:51.935132:38.08292:38.082925.837s
 10th55Travis FAGE 2:48.286112:41.295102:41.2951029.050s
 11th50Samuel BECK 2:45.618102:44.922112:44.9221132.677s
 12th73Elijah COLBACK 2:52.052142:45.962122:45.9621233.717s
 13th76Sean LEE 2:49.089122:46.860132:46.8601334.615s
 14th56Alex PRESANT 2:54.954152:47.347142:47.3471435.102s
 15th61Alex JAEGER 2:21.89532:57.635152:57.6351545.390s
 16th57Kyle HAMBLEY 3:13.348163:17.687163:17.687161:05.442

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st131Paul FAGE 2:49.00322:44.26212:44.2621-
emoji_events2nd130Ellis MOORE 2:48.38912:45.98322:45.98321.721s
 139Rob EVANS 2:54.5583

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st92Daniel SPRAGUE 2:13.99212:11.81312:11.8131-
emoji_events2nd246Ricky WOLLINGTON 2:40.51752:31.49522:31.495219.682s
emoji_events3rd111Clint BARKER 2:32.73842:35.01232:35.012323.199s
 4th93Morgan FRANCIS-ROBERTS 2:24.04333:17.02343:17.02341:05.210
 94Adrian WALSH 2:19.1782DNF

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st45Kristie LANIGAN 3:45.99522:49.18712:49.1871-
emoji_events2nd46Carrie MCLACHLAN 3:10.77012:56.46722:56.46727.280s
emoji_events3rd48Rachel GASKIN 4:55.43334:42.47634:42.47631:53.289
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us