shopping_cart0Basketmenu

WA State Champs at Goat Farm, WA

view_listResults (109)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st6Jordan PROCHYRA 1:38.79641:42.520121:36.74911:36.74910.912s
emoji_events2nd1Ben BELL 1:38.59831:38.19141:38.99121:38.19122.354s
emoji_events3rd8Shane WODE 1:42.957111:40.96681:39.87831:39.87834.041s
 4th19Jack MADIGAN 1:44.668121:42.197101:39.96041:39.96044.123s
 5th12Carl PICKERSGILL 1:41.41471:40.58951:41.49051:40.58954.752s
 6th14Eddie PARKER 1:42.37191:40.76471:41.79661:40.76464.927s
 7th3Luke BALL 1:39.87951:35.83711:43.70971:35.8377-
 8th27Tony DAVIES 1:48.636171:44.633141:44.48681:44.48688.649s
 9th16Murray DICKSON 1:47.354161:44.233131:46.71291:44.23398.396s
 10th17Heath WARD 1:46.685151:45.288151:47.143101:45.288109.451s
 11th9Sam PAYET 1:52.652191:41.98091:51.648111:41.980116.143s
 12th18Travis POLLARD 1:45.115131:45.689161:52.335121:45.689129.852s
 13th25Jacob PARKER 1:41.85681:37.93521:57.554131:37.935132.098s
 14th10Taylor YOUNG 1:41.05261:40.66762:28.086141:40.667144.830s
 15th28Kirby WATTS 1:46.055141:42.237112:29.859151:42.237156.400s
 16th5Mitchell BRYANT 1:38.29511:37.95033:22.597161:37.950162.113s
 17th20Jamie DUNLOP 1:50.097181:48.759171:48.7591712.922s
 18th2Deon BAKER 1:38.31521:51.443181:51.4431815.606s
 13Shaun TOMLINSON 1:42.55610DNF

Expert men  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st45Ryan LITTERICK 1:40.77611:41.24711:38.54311:38.5431-
emoji_events2nd41Paul WILKINSON 1:48.04371:46.14031:46.61921:46.14027.597s
emoji_events3rd49Jack HOPPER 1:48.31681:46.74851:47.16831:46.74838.205s
 4th34Nathan SYMONDS 1:46.94031:46.33941:47.78141:46.33947.796s
 5th33Benjamin HALSALL 1:49.409101:47.81061:50.13951:47.81059.267s
 6th63Dane VAN RYT 1:46.81921:46.03321:51.55461:46.03367.490s
 7th35Sam TEMPLE 2:43.195171:47.90071:47.90079.357s
 8th47Rhys PEARMINE 1:48.50091:48.26081:48.26089.717s
 9th37Hamish BURNETT 1:52.403131:49.96991:49.969911.426s
 10th42Kose MICHIELSEN 1:48.03661:50.359101:50.3591011.816s
 11th48Timothy SADLER 1:52.655141:52.211111:52.2111113.668s
 12th31Jayde SLEEP 1:51.869111:52.976121:52.9761214.433s
 13th39Matthew GRIGGS 1:52.245121:53.601131:53.6011315.058s
 14th40Leigh REYNOLDS 1:56.531151:53.980141:53.9801415.437s
 15th43Sam RUSSELL 1:58.389161:54.280151:54.2801515.737s
 16th44Shane ROSHER 1:47.39441:58.272161:58.2721619.729s
 46Graeme ADRIAENS 1:47.3965DNF

Sport men  dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st50Chris WRIGHT 1:48.13111:46.79111:45.75811:45.7581-
emoji_events2nd69Vincenzo SCAPPUCCI 1:49.77421:48.82221:48.82223.064s
emoji_events3rd72Laurence MOSLEY 1:55.70181:52.11031:52.11036.352s
 4th79Guy WORSLEY 2:05.488151:52.82741:52.82747.069s
 5th82Joseph O'DWYER 1:53.16441:52.87651:52.87657.118s
 6th71Luke CONROY 1:52.85331:52.93361:52.93367.175s
 7th66Michael SLOMAN 1:57.69491:54.17071:54.17078.412s
 8th81Darcy ALBREY 1:54.34761:54.57581:54.57588.817s
 9th84Trigg MCAULIFFE 1:55.14071:55.18491:55.18499.426s
 10th80Argo ALLIKMETS 1:53.21751:55.834101:55.8341010.076s
 11th67Nikolay KARAKASHOV 2:03.059141:57.928111:57.9281112.170s
 12th68Ben COTTAM 2:01.830121:58.050121:58.0501212.292s
 13th70Nigel WADE 2:38.507241:58.598131:58.5981312.840s
 14th62James CARTLEDGE 3:05.530251:58.982141:58.9821413.224s
 15th75Michael MANOCCHIO 2:36.863231:59.222151:59.2221513.464s
 16th65Fran POWER 2:10.488192:00.802162:00.8021615.044s
 17th76Leslie MARGETTS 2:00.098112:02.019172:02.0191716.261s
 18th74Mark PEENS 1:59.447102:02.653182:02.6531816.895s
 19th78Harry CREAGH 2:07.124172:02.795192:02.7951917.037s
 20th90Michael YORK 2:10.753202:05.472202:05.4722019.714s
 21st77Timothy HARMAN 2:10.111182:05.710212:05.7102119.952s
 22nd61Kelvin VAN DEN BURGH 2:06.740162:06.355222:06.3552220.597s
 23rd85Kyle HAMBLEY 2:11.210212:08.919232:08.9192323.161s
 24th64Douglas LEONG 2:02.852132:11.660242:11.6602425.902s
 25th73Iain BETTINK 2:27.884222:34.652252:34.6522548.894s

U13 boys  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st91Thomas GASKIN 2:18.94812:17.71712:17.7171-
emoji_events2nd98Justin TANG 2:36.89022:32.75422:32.754215.037s
emoji_events3rd97William FITZPATRICK 3:10.53343:01.49633:01.496343.779s
 94Jack SHARMAN 2:46.9043DNF

U15 boys  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st92Aaron LEAGAS 1:50.77911:53.58611:53.5861-
emoji_events2nd100Jake DEKLERK 2:29.32762:05.24622:05.246211.660s
emoji_events3rd99Benjamin MOORE 2:09.57452:06.62232:06.622313.036s
 4th93Daniel GRIFFIN 2:08.78742:08.47942:08.479414.893s
 5th96Dylan MAGUIRE 2:06.09422:09.10352:09.103515.517s
 95Yuliang SEOW 2:07.0423DNF

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st132Bernard SCOTT 1:56.25321:48.82511:48.8251-
emoji_events2nd131Keanan MORRIS 1:57.27041:57.13021:57.13028.305s
emoji_events3rd137Jacob GREEN 1:59.19451:57.41731:57.41738.592s
 4th136Henry MARSHALL 1:53.99811:59.70841:59.708410.883s
 5th139Lachlan PAYET 1:56.47932:00.43152:00.431511.606s
 6th138Taylor CORTEZ 2:01.45462:01.56062:01.560612.735s
 7th134Patrick TANG 2:02.28572:03.05672:03.056714.231s
 8th133Dylan MCGUINNESS 2:12.79182:11.34682:11.346822.521s
 9th135Adam THOMSON 2:24.97692:23.26592:23.265934.440s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st114Jackson DAVIS 1:41.21711:42.24911:40.68411:40.6841-
emoji_events2nd111Mitchell MONOTTI 1:44.46921:44.75721:47.37421:44.75724.073s
emoji_events3rd120Kian ESMAILI 1:50.74471:47.60631:48.00531:47.60636.922s
 4th122Darcy GROOBY 1:46.61431:47.98941:47.98947.305s
 5th117Gerran TURNER 1:49.83061:49.87751:49.87759.193s
 6th124Sam JOYCE 1:48.25241:50.11761:50.11769.433s
 7th116Samuel BECK 1:56.575121:50.55271:50.55279.868s
 8th119Travis FAGE 1:55.136111:53.83581:53.835813.151s
 9th118Chris DANIEL 1:54.817101:54.35791:54.357913.673s
 10th112Alex PRESANT 1:54.26781:55.191101:55.1911014.507s
 11th121Rohan GRANT 1:54.31791:56.164111:56.1641115.480s
 12th113Daniel ZARDINS 1:49.82451:59.995121:59.9951219.311s
 115Elijah COLBACK 2:00.97913DNF

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st52Shane DOBSON 1:46.49611:47.13811:45.44611:45.4461-
emoji_events2nd57Ellis MOORE 1:59.84032:01.17122:01.171215.725s
emoji_events3rd51Paul FAGE 2:04.32942:01.68132:01.681316.235s
 4th53Tim ROACH (gvet) 2:10.38952:05.46342:05.463420.017s
 5th54Paul NEVE 1:55.10822:11.53252:11.532526.086s

Veteran men  dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st105Paul DE KLERK 1:43.77431:44.30421:46.81511:44.30415.066s
emoji_events2nd103Daniel SPRAGUE 1:39.91411:39.23811:39.2382-
emoji_events3rd109Ricky WOLLINGTON 1:48.80241:50.17231:50.172310.934s
 4th101Sam FRANCIS 1:57.45551:53.72241:53.722414.484s
 5th102Darren KIRBY 1:40.91922:04.46352:04.463525.225s

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Seed Run 1 Final Best run Diff
emoji_events1st22Holly BAARSPUL 2:04.70112:01.73212:01.7321-
emoji_events2nd23Kristie LANIGAN 2:17.46822:14.73422:14.734213.002s
emoji_events3rd21Rachel GASKIN 2:31.67232:23.70632:23.706321.974s
 4th29Abi PATERSON 2:33.07842:31.98942:31.989430.257s
 5th30Louise WALLACE 2:41.93162:33.84952:33.849532.117s
 6th26Hannah MITCHELL 2:35.19252:39.72462:39.724637.992s
Advertise here
Advertise here
Chat with us