Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 6 | Jordan PROCHYRA | 1:38.7964 | 1:42.52012 | 1:36.7491 | ||
2nd | 1 | Ben BELL | 1:38.5983 | 1:38.1914 | 1:38.9912 | ||
3rd | 8 | Shane WODE | 1:42.95711 | 1:40.9668 | 1:39.8783 | ||
4th | 19 | Jack MADIGAN | 1:44.66812 | 1:42.19710 | 1:39.9604 | ||
5th | 12 | Carl PICKERSGILL | 1:41.4147 | 1:40.5895 | 1:41.4905 | ||
6th | 14 | Eddie PARKER | 1:42.3719 | 1:40.7647 | 1:41.7966 | ||
7th | 3 | Luke BALL | 1:39.8795 | 1:35.8371 | 1:43.7097 | ||
8th | 27 | Tony DAVIES | 1:48.63617 | 1:44.63314 | 1:44.4868 | ||
9th | 16 | Murray DICKSON | 1:47.35416 | 1:44.23313 | 1:46.7129 | ||
10th | 17 | Heath WARD | 1:46.68515 | 1:45.28815 | 1:47.14310 | ||
11th | 9 | Sam PAYET | 1:52.65219 | 1:41.9809 | 1:51.64811 | ||
12th | 18 | Travis POLLARD | 1:45.11513 | 1:45.68916 | 1:52.33512 | ||
13th | 25 | Jacob PARKER | 1:41.8568 | 1:37.9352 | 1:57.55413 | ||
14th | 10 | Taylor YOUNG | 1:41.0526 | 1:40.6676 | 2:28.08614 | ||
15th | 28 | Kirby WATTS | 1:46.05514 | 1:42.23711 | 2:29.85915 | ||
16th | 5 | Mitchell BRYANT | 1:38.2951 | 1:37.9503 | 3:22.59716 | ||
17th | 20 | Jamie DUNLOP | 1:50.09718 | 1:48.75917 | |||
18th | 2 | Deon BAKER | 1:38.3152 | 1:51.44318 | |||
13 | Shaun TOMLINSON | 1:42.55610 | DNF |
Male: Expert Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 45 | Ryan LITTERICK | 1:40.7761 | 1:41.2471 | 1:38.5431 | ||
2nd | 41 | Paul WILKINSON | 1:48.0437 | 1:46.1403 | 1:46.6192 | ||
3rd | 49 | Jack HOPPER | 1:48.3168 | 1:46.7485 | 1:47.1683 | ||
4th | 34 | Nathan SYMONDS | 1:46.9403 | 1:46.3394 | 1:47.7814 | ||
5th | 33 | Benjamin HALSALL | 1:49.40910 | 1:47.8106 | 1:50.1395 | ||
6th | 63 | Dane VAN RYT | 1:46.8192 | 1:46.0332 | 1:51.5546 | ||
7th | 35 | Sam TEMPLE | 2:43.19517 | 1:47.9007 | |||
8th | 47 | Rhys PEARMINE | 1:48.5009 | 1:48.2608 | |||
9th | 37 | Hamish BURNETT | 1:52.40313 | 1:49.9699 | |||
10th | 42 | Kose MICHIELSEN | 1:48.0366 | 1:50.35910 | |||
11th | 48 | Timothy SADLER | 1:52.65514 | 1:52.21111 | |||
12th | 31 | Jayde SLEEP | 1:51.86911 | 1:52.97612 | |||
13th | 39 | Matthew GRIGGS | 1:52.24512 | 1:53.60113 | |||
14th | 40 | Leigh REYNOLDS | 1:56.53115 | 1:53.98014 | |||
15th | 43 | Sam RUSSELL | 1:58.38916 | 1:54.28015 | |||
16th | 44 | Shane ROSHER | 1:47.3944 | 1:58.27216 | |||
46 | Graeme ADRIAENS | 1:47.3965 | DNF |
Male: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 50 | Chris WRIGHT | 1:48.1311 | 1:46.7911 | 1:45.7581 | ||
2nd | 69 | Vincenzo SCAPPUCCI | 1:49.7742 | 1:48.8222 | |||
3rd | 72 | Laurence MOSLEY | 1:55.7018 | 1:52.1103 | |||
4th | 79 | Guy WORSLEY | 2:05.48815 | 1:52.8274 | |||
5th | 82 | Joseph O'DWYER | 1:53.1644 | 1:52.8765 | |||
6th | 71 | Luke CONROY | 1:52.8533 | 1:52.9336 | |||
7th | 66 | Michael SLOMAN | 1:57.6949 | 1:54.1707 | |||
8th | 81 | Darcy ALBREY | 1:54.3476 | 1:54.5758 | |||
9th | 84 | Trigg MCAULIFFE | 1:55.1407 | 1:55.1849 | |||
10th | 80 | Argo ALLIKMETS | 1:53.2175 | 1:55.83410 | |||
11th | 67 | Nikolay KARAKASHOV | 2:03.05914 | 1:57.92811 | |||
12th | 68 | Ben COTTAM | 2:01.83012 | 1:58.05012 | |||
13th | 70 | Nigel WADE | 2:38.50724 | 1:58.59813 | |||
14th | 62 | James CARTLEDGE | 3:05.53025 | 1:58.98214 | |||
15th | 75 | Michael MANOCCHIO | 2:36.86323 | 1:59.22215 | |||
16th | 65 | Fran POWER | 2:10.48819 | 2:00.80216 | |||
17th | 76 | Leslie MARGETTS | 2:00.09811 | 2:02.01917 | |||
18th | 74 | Mark PEENS | 1:59.44710 | 2:02.65318 | |||
19th | 78 | Harry CREAGH | 2:07.12417 | 2:02.79519 | |||
20th | 90 | Michael YORK | 2:10.75320 | 2:05.47220 | |||
21st | 77 | Tim HARMAN | 2:10.11118 | 2:05.71021 | |||
22nd | 61 | Kelvin VAN DEN BURGH | 2:06.74016 | 2:06.35522 | |||
23rd | 85 | Kyle HAMBLEY | 2:11.21021 | 2:08.91923 | |||
24th | 64 | Douglas LEONG | 2:02.85213 | 2:11.66024 | |||
25th | 73 | Iain BETTINK | 2:27.88422 | 2:34.65225 |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 52 | Shane DOBSON | 1:46.4961 | 1:47.1381 | 1:45.4461 | ||
2nd | 57 | Ellis MOORE | 1:59.8403 | 2:01.1712 | |||
3rd | 51 | Paul FAGE | 2:04.3294 | 2:01.6813 | |||
4th | 53 | Tim ROACH (50+) | 2:10.3895 | 2:05.4634 | |||
5th | 54 | Paul NEVE | 1:55.1082 | 2:11.5325 |
Male: Veteran Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 105 | Paul DE KLERK | 1:43.7743 | 1:44.3042 | 1:46.8151 | ||
2nd | 103 | Daniel SPRAGUE | 1:39.9141 | 1:39.2381 | |||
3rd | 109 | Ricky WOLLINGTON | 1:48.8024 | 1:50.1723 | |||
4th | 101 | Sam FRANCIS | 1:57.4555 | 1:53.7224 | |||
5th | 102 | Darren KIRBY | 1:40.9192 | 2:04.4635 |
Male: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 91 | Thomas GASKIN | 2:18.9481 | 2:17.7171 | |||
2nd | 98 | Justin TANG | 2:36.8902 | 2:32.7542 | |||
3rd | 97 | William FITZPATRICK | 3:10.5334 | 3:01.4963 | |||
94 | Jack SHARMAN | 2:46.9043 | DNF |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 92 | Aaron LEAGAS | 1:50.7791 | 1:53.5861 | |||
2nd | 100 | Jake DE KLERK | 2:29.3276 | 2:05.2462 | |||
3rd | 99 | Benjamin MOORE | 2:09.5745 | 2:06.6223 | |||
4th | 93 | Daniel GRIFFIN (WA) | 2:08.7874 | 2:08.4794 | |||
5th | 96 | Dylan MAGUIRE | 2:06.0942 | 2:09.1035 | |||
95 | Yuliang SEOW | 2:07.0423 | DNF |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 132 | Bernard SCOTT | 1:56.2532 | 1:48.8251 | |||
2nd | 131 | Keanan MORRIS | 1:57.2704 | 1:57.1302 | |||
3rd | 137 | Jacob GREEN | 1:59.1945 | 1:57.4173 | |||
4th | 136 | Henry MARSHALL | 1:53.9981 | 1:59.7084 | |||
5th | 139 | Lachlan PAYET | 1:56.4793 | 2:00.4315 | |||
6th | 138 | Taylor CORTEZ | 2:01.4546 | 2:01.5606 | |||
7th | 134 | Patrick TANG | 2:02.2857 | 2:03.0567 | |||
8th | 133 | Dylan MCGUINNESS | 2:12.7918 | 2:11.3468 | |||
9th | 135 | Adam THOMSON | 2:24.9769 | 2:23.2659 |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 114 | Jackson DAVIS | 1:41.2171 | 1:42.2491 | 1:40.6841 | ||
2nd | 111 | Mitch MONOTTI | 1:44.4692 | 1:44.7572 | 1:47.3742 | ||
3rd | 120 | Kian ESMAILI | 1:50.7447 | 1:47.6063 | 1:48.0053 | ||
4th | 122 | Darcy GROOBY | 1:46.6143 | 1:47.9894 | |||
5th | 117 | Gerran TURNER | 1:49.8306 | 1:49.8775 | |||
6th | 124 | Sam JOYCE | 1:48.2524 | 1:50.1176 | |||
7th | 116 | Samuel BECK | 1:56.57512 | 1:50.5527 | |||
8th | 119 | Travis FAGE | 1:55.13611 | 1:53.8358 | |||
9th | 118 | Chris DANIEL | 1:54.81710 | 1:54.3579 | |||
10th | 112 | Alex PRESANT | 1:54.2678 | 1:55.19110 | |||
11th | 121 | Rohan GRANT | 1:54.3179 | 1:56.16411 | |||
12th | 113 | Daniel ZARDINS | 1:49.8245 | 1:59.99512 | |||
115 | Elijah COLBACK | 2:00.97913 | DNF |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Final | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Holly BAARSPUL | 2:04.7011 | 2:01.7321 | |||
2nd | 23 | Kristie LANIGAN | 2:17.4682 | 2:14.7342 | |||
3rd | 21 | Rachel GASKIN | 2:31.6723 | 2:23.7063 | |||
4th | 29 | Abi PATERSON | 2:33.0784 | 2:31.9894 | |||
5th | 30 | Louise WALLACE | 2:41.9316 | 2:33.8495 | |||
6th | 26 | Hannah MITCHELL | 2:35.1925 | 2:39.7246 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified