The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 58 | Hans LAMBERT | CAN19890326 | Primary-Trek | 2:20.2571 | - | ||
2nd | 72 | Mitch DELFS | AUS19890725 | Globe / Lex / Pivot | 2:21.6322 | 1.375s | ||
3rd | 1 | Yann GAUVIN | CAN19901020 | Lama Cycles | 2:24.0663 | 3.809s | ||
4th | 44 | Phil CYRENNE BLANCHARD | CAN19911205 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:25.6494 | 5.392s | ||
5th | 9 | Franck KIRSCHER | FRA19840420 | Lama Cycles | 2:26.1415 | 5.884s | ||
6th | 8 | Mathieu LAGRANGE | CAN19840701 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:26.6396 | 6.382s | ||
7th | 36 | Charles-Alexandre DUBE | CAN19840511 | 2:27.1247 | 6.867s | |||
8th | 62 | Andy THIBODEAU | CAN19790627 | Gravité Sports | 2:27.8498 | 7.592s | ||
9th | 22 | Jonathan LEFRANCOIS | CAN19911115 | 2:28.5529 | 8.295s | |||
10th | 41 | Colin PRÉVOST-LEMIRE | CAN19890806 | 2:29.12110 | 8.864s | |||
11th | 31 | Vincent TREMBLAY | CAN19890816 | Devinci | 2:29.56011 | 9.303s | ||
12th | 32 | Maxime FORTIN-FAUBERT | CAN19900713 | 2:29.61412 | 9.357s | |||
13th | 68 | William VIENS | CAN19840914 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:30.11213 | 9.855s | ||
14th | 20 | Olivier LAPRADE | CAN19780801 | OGC / Opus | 2:30.18414 | 9.927s | ||
15th | 37 | Benoit RIOUX | CAN19840117 | XPREZO-BORSAO | 2:30.46115 | 10.204s | ||
16th | 61 | Guillaume LARAMÉE | CAN19840816 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:30.88116 | 10.624s | ||
17th | 10 | James JEANNET | CAN19900114 | Transcend Orange | 2:31.63817 | 11.381s | ||
18th | 35 | Dylan MORLEY | CAN19911007 | J&J cycles | 2:31.93418 | 11.677s | ||
19th | 15 | Marc POIRIER | CAN19910805 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:32.02519 | 11.768s | ||
20th | 2 | Vincent POLISENO | CAN19890224 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:32.82920 | 12.572s | ||
21st | 12 | Justin MACKNISH | CAN19830112 | Lama Cycles | 2:34.06521 | 13.808s | ||
22nd | 7 | Samuel VALLEE | CAN19850613 | Devinci | 2:34.73222 | 14.475s | ||
23rd | 54 | Simon POIRIER GIROUX | CAN19910823 | 2:34.96623 | 14.709s | |||
24th | 63 | David CHARBONNEAU (u40) | CAN19890520 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:35.31524 | 15.058s | ||
25th | 11 | Benoit LABELLE | CAN19821125 | Lama Cycles | 2:35.46625 | 15.209s | ||
26th | 46 | Nicolas KONOW | CAN19911001 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:35.61626 | 15.359s | ||
27th | 51 | Justin LOISELLE | CAN19911006 | 2:36.18527 | 15.928s | |||
28th | 48 | Jean-Philippe DA SILVA | CAN19830926 | Inter Sport / Specialized | 2:36.30828 | 16.051s | ||
29th | 30 | Hugo RHÉAUME LALUMIÈRE | CAN19880820 | Le Yéti | 2:37.96829 | 17.711s | ||
30th | 3 | Julien LARAMEE | CAN19871126 | Quilicot-Rackultra | 2:41.31730 | 21.060s | ||
31st | 80 | Francis PARADIS | CAN19890206 | Ryno Power | 2:41.75531 | 21.498s | ||
32nd | 16 | Christian PRADELLA | CAN19830707 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:42.80632 | 22.549s | ||
33rd | 21 | Alexandre QUINTAL | CAN19871015 | Le Yéti | 2:43.29633 | 23.039s | ||
34th | 82 | Jonathan PALFRAMAN | CAN19800528 | 3:05.55534 | 45.298s | |||
4 | Samuel LAGRANGE | CAN19870313 | Rocky Mountain Factory Team | DNF | ||||
25 | Dominick MENARD | CAN19790425 | Primary Trek | DNF | ||||
42 | Nelson PELLETIER | CAN19860205 | Ryno Power | DNF | ||||
50 | Nicolas CLÉMENT | CAN19870224 | Dobermann Factory | DNS |
Male: Expert: Junior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 260 | Philippe MORIN | CAN19930310 | 2:35.4361 | - | |||
2nd | 255 | Samuel THIBAULT | CAN19930721 | 2:35.5972 | 0.161s | |||
3rd | 252 | Alex IACHETTA | CAN19920501 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:37.5523 | 2.116s | ||
4th | 297 | Chris CISZEWSKI | CAN19920716 | 2:37.6084 | 2.172s | |||
5th | 261 | Olivier BOURDEAU | CAN19920820 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:38.8625 | 3.426s | ||
6th | 296 | Lawrence DAY | CAN19930821 | Synergy Cycles | 2:39.1086 | 3.672s | ||
7th | 272 | Michael LAFORTUNE | CAN19921119 | 2:40.5547 | 5.118s | |||
8th | 276 | Vincent LACOMBE | CAN19930108 | 2:44.9118 | 9.475s | |||
9th | 263 | Maxime LETENDRE | CAN19920821 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:48.1839 | 12.747s | ||
10th | 289 | James SAMBORSKI | CAN19930728 | 2:51.71610 | 16.280s | |||
11th | 294 | Érik CAILLÉ | CAN19920205 | Cadence Bicycles | 2:54.43811 | 19.002s | ||
12th | 254 | Felix LE BLANC | CAN19931108 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:56.94812 | 21.512s | ||
13th | 287 | Marc-André PHANEUF | CAN19920403 | 3:00.54913 | 25.113s | |||
14th | 274 | Simon POIRIER-TREMBLAY | CAN19921015 | Gravité Sports | 3:02.39714 | 26.961s | ||
15th | 295 | Alex HÉROUX MESSIER | CAN19930519 | 3:02.91615 | 27.480s | |||
16th | 264 | David SENEZ | CAN19930129 | 3:09.82916 | 34.393s | |||
262 | Edouard LEVESQUE | CAN19930404 | Cycle Néron Specialized | DNF | ||||
292 | Benoit BESSETTE | CAN19930331 | DNS |
Male: Expert: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 674 | Matt WOODS | CAN19830519 | 2:32.0131 | - | |||
2nd | 626 | Shawn RIEL | CAN19820708 | Marin | 2:36.8402 | 4.827s | ||
3rd | 628 | Justin SPAGNOLI | CAN19880718 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:37.5073 | 5.494s | ||
4th | 641 | Gabriel BLAIN | CAN19821002 | 2:37.8364 | 5.823s | |||
5th | 625 | Justin LANCE | CAN19840927 | 2:38.4215 | 6.408s | |||
6th | 652 | Félix LESSARD | CAN19900804 | Cycle Néron Specialized | 2:39.5706 | 7.557s | ||
7th | 675 | Kevin VAUGHAN | CAN19870430 | Impala Steam Whisle | 2:40.4697 | 8.456s | ||
8th | 636 | Marc PÉPIN | CAN19890212 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:41.3038 | 9.290s | ||
9th | 619 | Éric BEAUCHAMP-LACHAPELLE | CAN19811027 | 2:41.3099 | 9.296s | |||
10th | 656 | Mathieu DÉRY | CAN19900725 | 2:41.95010 | 9.937s | |||
11th | 616 | Jonathan HAMEL | CAN19850820 | Cycle Néron La Prairie / RMB | 2:42.28511 | 10.272s | ||
12th | 627 | Philippe ROY-LANDRY | CAN19841215 | Garneau-Club Chaussures-Ogilvy | 2:42.80912 | 10.796s | ||
13th | 659 | Olivier MORNEAU | CAN19840617 | 2:43.09113 | 11.078s | |||
14th | 614 | Nicolas CÔTÉ | CAN19910711 | Lessard Bicycles | 2:43.39314 | 11.380s | ||
15th | 607 | Charles-Alexandre PERRAULT | CAN19860904 | 2:43.70115 | 11.688s | |||
16th | 650 | Nicolas BOIVIN | CAN19840308 | 2:45.69116 | 13.678s | |||
17th | 632 | Bill PALEY | CAN19821011 | 2:46.20817 | 14.195s | |||
18th | 676 | Cody MCLEISH | CAN19881029 | Synergy Cycle-RIIR | 2:46.28518 | 14.272s | ||
19th | 617 | Vince JAUVIN | CAN19911015 | Équipe Manufacture Dobermann | 2:47.00119 | 14.988s | ||
20th | 655 | Joey MARCOUX | CAN19911123 | 2:47.41520 | 15.402s | |||
21st | 602 | Vincent LAROCHELLE | CAN19840503 | CVM Normandin | 2:48.17521 | 16.162s | ||
22nd | 609 | David BIBEAU | CAN19900330 | 2:48.21622 | 16.203s | |||
23rd | 611 | Zachary FLYNN | CAN19851215 | 2:49.07323 | 17.060s | |||
24th | 630 | Chad CONNELLY | CAN19911001 | 2:49.23924 | 17.226s | |||
25th | 647 | Vincent ALLARD | CAN19890801 | 2:49.56225 | 17.549s | |||
26th | 623 | Claude BEAULIEU | CAN19821216 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:49.58726 | 17.574s | ||
27th | 673 | Charles LOISELLE | CAN19890716 | Vélomania | 2:49.91227 | 17.899s | ||
28th | 668 | Philippe SOUCY | CAN19870505 | 2:50.59728 | 18.584s | |||
29th | 603 | Junior LEMIEUX | CAN19830407 | CVM Normandin | 2:51.38629 | 19.373s | ||
30th | 610 | Steven VAILLANCOURT | CAN19891121 | 2:51.49630 | 19.483s | |||
31st | 648 | Pierre-Luc LALONDE | CAN19880201 | 2:52.95031 | 20.937s | |||
32nd | 657 | Mathieu JUTRAS | CAN19900516 | 2:53.59932 | 21.586s | |||
33rd | 651 | Louis-Charles POULIN-GAREAU | CAN19880729 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:53.80133 | 21.788s | ||
34th | 649 | Mathieu ROY-TREMBLAY | CAN19880331 | 2:53.81434 | 21.801s | |||
35th | 622 | Youri THONON | CAN19860609 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:54.62135 | 22.608s | ||
36th | 658 | Olivier GUERTIN | CAN19910818 | 2:54.89736 | 22.884s | |||
37th | 615 | Jean-Simon BOUCHARD | CAN19890303 | Le Yéti | 2:56.20937 | 24.196s | ||
38th | 638 | Andrew PATTERSON | CAN19870716 | 2:58.31038 | 26.297s | |||
39th | 612 | Mathieu BOUTHILLIER | CAN19840425 | Accrocycle | 3:01.29339 | 29.280s | ||
40th | 653 | Julien LEBOEUF | CAN19831126 | 3:06.53640 | 34.523s | |||
41st | 608 | Nathan LAUZON | CAN19870702 | 3:08.67541 | 36.662s | |||
42nd | 642 | Jacob LAVIGNE | CAN19910515 | MARTIN SWISS / Rio-Tinto | 6:01.39642 | 3:29.383 | ||
601 | Patrick BISSON | CAN19820129 | DNS | |||||
637 | Philip DESJARDINS | CAN19841025 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | DNS | ||||
634 | Nicolas QUINTAL | CAN19890912 | Le Yéti | DNS | ||||
646 | Alexandre VOGEL-ROBERT | CAN19891221 | Quilicot-Rackultra | DNS |
Male: Expert: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 922 | Marc FONTAINE | CAN19751024 | 2:34.6331 | - | |||
2nd | 911 | Dominic TOUPIN | CAN19800627 | Marin | 2:35.7922 | 1.159s | ||
3rd | 903 | Jean LEMIRE | CAN19780724 | 2:37.1353 | 2.502s | |||
4th | 916 | Frederic BELANGER | CAN19750511 | Martin Swiss Cycles | 2:39.4434 | 4.810s | ||
5th | 915 | David TREMBLAY | CAN19780720 | Rocky Mountain Procycle | 2:40.1935 | 5.560s | ||
6th | 900 | Guibert OULLETTE | CAN19740421 | Sports aux Puces Longueuil | 2:41.5536 | 6.920s | ||
7th | 908 | Steven GUÉRIN | CAN19760908 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:44.0537 | 9.420s | ||
8th | 917 | Jeff ARMSTRONG | CAN19760207 | 2:44.2228 | 9.589s | |||
9th | 904 | Patrick PERRON | CAN19790627 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 2:49.5159 | 14.882s | ||
10th | 921 | André VANIER | 3:14.03210 | 39.399s | ||||
11th | 918 | Jorg HILDEBRANDT | CAN19740804 | 3:22.58911 | 47.956s | |||
920 | Rik SORENSEN | AUS19780707 | DNF | |||||
914 | François VAILLANCOURT (1977) | CAN19770514 | DNS |
Male: Cadet Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1271 | Hugo LANGEVIN | CAN19950723 | 2:41.1341 | - | |||
2nd | 1261 | Nicolas MORIN | CAN19930622 | 2:41.2782 | 0.144s | |||
3rd | 1268 | Philippe RICARD | CAN19940731 | 2:43.1233 | 1.989s | |||
4th | 1262 | Patrick PARÉ-MARTIN | CAN19940809 | 2:44.4784 | 3.344s | |||
5th | 1252 | Alexandre CARBONNEAU | CAN19940316 | 2:47.0155 | 5.881s | |||
6th | 1276 | William GLADU | CAN19940131 | Marin | 2:48.9006 | 7.766s | ||
7th | 1267 | Louis BROCHU MARIER | CAN19940826 | 2:49.6007 | 8.466s | |||
8th | 1258 | Jordan LAPOINTE | CAN19940410 | 2:50.5188 | 9.384s | |||
9th | 1251 | Xavier CHOQUETTE-CORBEIL | CAN19941006 | 2:51.0529 | 9.918s | |||
10th | 1253 | Billy BEZEAU-TREMBLAY | CAN19940618 | 2:51.77810 | 10.644s | |||
11th | 1265 | Simon CHAPDELAINE | CAN19951121 | 2:52.58011 | 11.446s | |||
12th | 1286 | Anthony BONNEVILLE | CAN19950131 | 2:55.21312 | 14.079s | |||
13th | 1257 | Ghislain LAPLANTE | CAN19950708 | 2:55.56913 | 14.435s | |||
14th | 1256 | Samuel FLANSBERRY | CAN19950718 | 2:56.37114 | 15.237s | |||
15th | 1269 | Jacob BERRY | CAN19950128 | 2:56.63715 | 15.503s | |||
16th | 1272 | Anthony BÉCHARD | CAN19940223 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:59.34916 | 18.215s | ||
17th | 1284 | Graham TAYLOR | CAN19950704 | 3:09.54717 | 28.413s | |||
18th | 1250 | Christophe SAUVÉ REGELE | CAN19940603 | 3:12.57918 | 31.445s | |||
19th | 1279 | David PARÉ | CAN19940201 | 3:14.46019 | 33.326s | |||
20th | 1287 | Mark FAGNAN | CAN19950119 | 3:26.85120 | 45.717s | |||
1285 | Jonathan BEAUDOIN | CAN19940325 | DNF | |||||
1260 | Vincent LAJOIE | CAN19940922 | DNF | |||||
1274 | Mark PEDERSON | CAN19950307 | DNS |
Male: Sport: Junior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1420 | Cameron TAYLOR | CAN19920318 | 2:44.5161 | - | |||
2nd | 1401 | Vincent BOUCHER | CAN19920927 | 2:50.3562 | 5.840s | |||
3rd | 1404 | Alex BEAUPIED | CAN19930505 | 2:53.9663 | 9.450s | |||
4th | 1425 | William BINAME | MARTIN SWISS / NSK | 2:56.1964 | 11.680s | |||
5th | 1402 | Alek CAMPBELL | CAN19920916 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:56.7245 | 12.208s | ||
6th | 1427 | Anthony MORIN | CAN19920221 | 2:59.3916 | 14.875s | |||
7th | 1411 | Jean-Christophe JOLICOEUR PILOTTE | CAN19930620 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 2:59.5977 | 15.081s | ||
8th | 1415 | Samuel HANSON | CAN19920401 | Cycle Neron / Reload Energy Drink | 3:00.2658 | 15.749s | ||
9th | 1422 | Brett THURSTON | CAN19930617 | 3:00.9909 | 16.474s | |||
10th | 1254 | Olivier MCDOUGALL | CAN19931015 | 3:01.33810 | 16.822s | |||
11th | 1421 | Jordan MESSIER | CAN19930823 | 3:02.65611 | 18.140s | |||
12th | 1410 | Ménard LÉANDRE | 3:07.62812 | 23.112s | ||||
13th | 1423 | Marc JACOVELLA ST-LOUIS | CAN19931016 | 3:39.88613 | 55.370s | |||
14th | 1424 | Chris SINCLAIR (u40) | CAN19931007 | 4:13.77314 | 1:29.257 | |||
1426 | Mathieu RENAUD | CAN19930110 | DNS |
Male: Sport: Senior Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 409 | Abel CHOUINARD | CAN19831211 | 2:45.5091 | - | |||
2nd | 477 | Adam KERR | CAN19911008 | 2:47.8542 | 2.345s | |||
3rd | 449 | Thierry ROULEAU | CAN19841126 | 2:51.6803 | 6.171s | |||
4th | 472 | Vince EMOND | CAN19910926 | 2:52.1534 | 6.644s | |||
5th | 406 | Andy VATHIS | GRE19910514 | Rio Tinto-Martin Swiss | 2:52.3205 | 6.811s | ||
6th | 419 | Vincent MARCEAU | CAN19820515 | 2:54.5066 | 8.997s | |||
7th | 435 | Stéphane BÉLANGER | CAN19880616 | 2:55.2397 | 9.730s | |||
8th | 420 | Daniel EAGLE | CAN19900501 | 2:56.7538 | 11.244s | |||
9th | 401 | David MOAR | CAN19901119 | FH Racing | 2:56.8219 | 11.312s | ||
10th | 412 | Hugo CLICHÉ | CAN19900504 | 2:58.26410 | 12.755s | |||
11th | 451 | Maxime BEAUDRY | CAN19860728 | 2:58.57311 | 13.064s | |||
12th | 464 | Maxime GIGUÈRE-VIGER | CAN19910111 | 2:58.71112 | 13.202s | |||
13th | 411 | Pierre-Marc LAFONTAINE SIROIS | CAN19911113 | 3:00.79013 | 15.281s | |||
14th | 437 | Jean-Philipe GUILBAULT | 3:01.63414 | 16.125s | ||||
15th | 407 | David BALDWIN | CAN19830330 | 3:03.10615 | 17.597s | |||
16th | 427 | Emmanuel SAINT-JULIEN | CAN19830831 | 3:03.73316 | 18.224s | |||
17th | 471 | Maxence HUARD-LEFEBVRE | CAN19901029 | Sports Excellence | 3:03.74117 | 18.232s | ||
18th | 413 | Xavier SAUVÉ REGELE | CAN19911109 | 3:03.99718 | 18.488s | |||
19th | 476 | Michael MACDONALD | CAN19910224 | 3:05.43519 | 19.926s | |||
20th | 403 | Jean-Francois SOUCY | CAN19831109 | 3:07.02620 | 21.517s | |||
21st | 454 | Jeff PARÉ | CAN19890814 | 3:08.44521 | 22.936s | |||
22nd | 448 | Alexandre POULIOT | CAN19870710 | 3:11.33322 | 25.824s | |||
23rd | 400 | Simon BEAULIEU | CAN19821207 | ProCycle / Rocky Mountain | 3:14.61923 | 29.110s | ||
24th | 444 | Nathan MCCULLOUGH | CAN19910206 | 3:16.11724 | 30.608s | |||
25th | 473 | Mathieu DUPELLE | CAN19810715 | Globe / Lex / Pivot | 3:18.04925 | 32.540s | ||
415 | Alexis DROUIN CHARTIER | CAN19910918 | DNS | |||||
462 | Sébastien LAVALLÉE | CAN19871103 | DNS | |||||
461 | Sébastien LECLAIR | CAN19880302 | DNS | |||||
404 | Michaël PRÉFONTAINE | CAN19891111 | DNS |
Male: Sport: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 754 | Frederic HEBERT | CAN19730712 | FH Racing | 2:53.9791 | - | ||
2nd | 923 | Chad HILL | CAN19770506 | 2:57.6802 | 3.701s | |||
3rd | 755 | Antoine CHOQUET | CAN19790103 | 2:57.6943 | 3.715s | |||
4th | 752 | Jean-Pierre THERIAULT | CAN19790215 | 2:59.9344 | 5.955s | |||
5th | 762 | George KARDARAS | CAN19740424 | 3:01.0635 | 7.084s | |||
6th | 758 | Jared ANDERSON | CAN19721024 | 3:04.8426 | 10.863s | |||
7th | 751 | Etienne TREMBLAY | CAN19790801 | 3:04.9367 | 10.957s | |||
8th | 766 | Jeff WHEELDON | 3:16.0778 | 22.098s | ||||
9th | 764 | Robert WAGENER | CAN19780207 | 3:25.0079 | 31.028s | |||
10th | 756 | Scott MCEACHERN | CAN19720809 | 3:30.87110 | 36.892s | |||
11th | 759 | Michel DEMERS | CAN19800408 | Cyclosphère / Nuke Division | 3:35.53111 | 41.552s |
Male: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1011 | André GUILBAULT | CAN19691219 | Marin | 2:37.8061 | - | ||
2nd | 1001 | Michel MASSIA | CAN19650705 | 2:44.2042 | 6.398s | |||
3rd | 1010 | Brien WHALEN | CAN19680706 | Over The Edge | 2:59.9073 | 22.101s | ||
4th | 1013 | Tom ANDERSON (50+) | CAN19580503 | 3:12.1194 | 34.313s | |||
5th | 1006 | Luc LANGEVIN | CAN19610713 | 3:25.8495 | 48.043s | |||
1008 | Greg COSGROVE | CAN19690914 | Tall Tree Cycles | DNF |
Male: 50+
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 205 | Vaea VERBEECK | CAN19901125 | 2:54.9071 | - | |||
2nd | 210 | Genevieve GAGNON | CAN19750731 | GRAVITESSE | 3:03.5452 | 8.638s | ||
3rd | 201 | Alexandra LACROIX | CAN19840409 | Lessard Bicycles | 3:16.7183 | 21.811s | ||
4th | 203 | Véronique DESJARDINS | CAN19790912 | 3:21.8144 | 26.907s | |||
5th | 202 | Claudia PAQUIN | CAN19840415 | 3:25.6405 | 30.733s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified